Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

USATF Youth Meet

Reggie Lewis Center, Boston, MA, February 21, 2012

Full results

USATF New England

office@usatfne.org

Results courtesy of the USATF New England


                   2012 Reggie Lewis Youth Meet - 2/21/2012
                          Reggie Lewis Center, Boston
                                    Results
Thanks the Reggie Lewis Center Staff,
Boston United TFXC Club, and the officials
 
Please report any errors to office@usatfne.org
There are some incorrect numbers
Girls 10&U 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zoe Soule                    Unattached                8.52   3
  2 a unknown number 2           Unattached                8.97   2
  3 Kali Longg                   Cambridge Jets            9.13   2
  4 Imani Scherck                Unattached                9.48   2
  5 Charlotte Vahey              Needham Track Cl         10.14   2
  6 Clarice Mullady              Cambridge Jets           10.33   2
  7 Aleta Mathers                Unattached               10.35   2
  8 Nina Whitcomb                Cambridge Jets           11.11   1
  9 Clare Ablett                 Unattached               18.42   1
Girls 11-12 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taylor Soule                 Unattached                8.20   4
  2 Mae Kovacs                   Unattached                8.31   5
  3 Olivia Thorsgaard            Cambridge Jets            8.38   3
  4 Destiny Gwann                Unattached                8.45   4
  5 Shanneah Manchur             Baa Masconomet           10.07   3
  6 Antian Thornton              Boston United            10.85   3
  7 Morgan Jaffe                 Unattached               11.39   3
Girls 13-14 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adrianna Forcucci            Unattached                7.75   6
  2 Christa Wagner               Attleboro Jaguar          8.14   6
  3 Isis Hack                    Unattached                8.31   5
  4 Oreanna Brand                Waltham TC                8.50   4
  4 Rachel Solomon               Waltham TC                8.50   5
  6 Cassidy Vincent              Unattached                9.06   5
  7 Katelyn Murphy               Baa Masconomet            9.14   5
  8 Aaliyah Adams                Unattached               11.60   6
Girls 15-16 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abigail Epplett              Unattached                7.97   6
Girls 10&U 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  7 Imani Scherck                Unattached               32.28   2
  8 Zoe Soule                    Unattached               32.54   4
 15 Kali Longg                   Cambridge Jets           34.74   2
 16 Maya Whitcomb                Cambridge Jets           35.67   2
 17 Ryenne Fenney                Baa Masconomet           36.04   2
 18 Aoife Dalton                 Unattached               37.29   2
 21 Clarice Mullady              Cambridge Jets           40.89   2
 22 Helen Leyenson               Unattached               42.43   2
 23 Nina Whitcomb                Cambridge Jets           43.32   1
 25 Dynasia Evans Good           Boston United            51.07   1
 26 Madeleine Ablett             Unattached               53.36   2
 27 Clare Ablett                 Unattached             1:08.06   1
 -- Charlotte Vahey              Needham Track Cl            NT   3
 -- Aleta Mathers                Unattached                  NT   3
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Olivia Thorsgaard            Cambridge Jets           29.90   4
  2 Destiny Gwann                Unattached               31.40   6
  3 Gwen Ellis                   Baa Masconomet           32.43   6
  4 Empress Gustave-Fernande     Boston United            33.40   5
  5 Jackie Fitzgerald            Unattached               34.42   5
  6 Mae Kovacs                   Unattached               30.67   7
  6 Alberte Thorsgaard           Cambridge Jets           34.75   4
  7 Shanneah Manchur             Baa Masconomet           38.46   5
  8 Antian Thornton              Boston United            43.47   5
  9 Morgan Jaffe                 Unattached               43.95   4
 13 Caroline Catriotta           Unattached               34.50   6
 14 Lana Walker                  Unattached               34.73   8
 19 Cara Fischetti               Nitehawks                38.31   6
 20 Courtney Ross                Unattached               40.75   8
Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Isis Hack                    Unattached               28.38   9
  2 Christa Wagner               Attleboro Jaguar         28.46   9
  3 Adrianna Forcucci            Unattached               29.00   9
  4 Rachel Solomon               Waltham TC               30.14   7
  9 Katelyn Murphy               Baa Masconomet           33.37   7
 10 Cassidy Vincent              Unattached               33.41   7
 12 Makayla Pierre-Louis         Unattached               34.47   8
 24 Aaliyah Adams                Unattached               48.21   9
 -- Lindsey Mogan                Waltham TC                  NT   3
Girls 15-16 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  5 Elena Chiuli                 Waltham TC               30.47   9
 11 Beverly Ortiz                Waltham TC               33.67   9
Girls 10&U 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Eleanor Fisher               Cambridge Jets         5:50.50
Girls 11-12 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Abigail Walsh                Unattached             5:44.01
  2 Katie Bradley                Attleboro Jaguar       5:47.41
  3 Alberte Thorsgaard           Cambridge Jets         6:22.27
Girls 13-14 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Clare Martin                 Waltham TC             5:46.56
  2 Angela Eppleltt              Unattached             6:02.20
  3 Lindsey Mogan                Waltham TC             6:41.01
Girls 15-16 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kaitlin McCauley             Waltham TC             5:48.45
Girls 10&U 400 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  5 Sophia Alexander             Cambridge Jets         1:18.33
  6 Maya Whitcomb                Cambridge Jets         1:21.69
  8 Alexa Porensa                Unattached             1:37.72
  9 Madeleine Ablett             Unattached             2:06.13
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taylor Soule                 Unattached             1:16.63   2
  2 Gwen Ellis                   Baa Masconomet         1:20.93   2
  3 Lana Walker                  Unattached             1:31.66   3
  4 Courtney Ross                Unattached             1:49.30   3
Girls 13-14 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sarah Heitmeyer              Unattached             1:02.31   4
  1 Alex Wolf                    Waltham TC             1:14.04   2
  2 Britney Firmin               Unattached             1:17.50   2
  3 Isis Hack                    Unattached             1:05.29   4
  3 Ashley Foreman               Unattached             1:26.70   3
  4 Makayla Pierre-Louis         Unattached             1:36.71   3
  7 Claire Faddis                Baa Masconomet         1:25.98   4
Girls 15-16 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  2 Olivia Manickas-Hill         Waltham TC             1:02.55   4
  4 Elena Chiuli                 Waltham TC             1:09.37   4
Girls 10&U 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  2 Eleanor Fisher               Cambridge Jets         3:06.24
  3 Sophia Alexander             Cambridge Jets         3:28.34
  4 Alexa Porensa                Unattached             3:40.15
 -- Elaine Perez                 Unattached                  NT
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Katie Bradley                Attleboro Jaguar       2:51.05
  1 Naimh Dalton                 Unattached             2:55.63
  2 Nataiya Hamilton             Boston United          3:32.14
Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Clare Martin                 Waltham TC             2:42.95
  2 Alex Wolf                    Waltham TC             2:45.35
  3 Angela Eppleltt              Unattached             2:57.58
  4 Lindsey Mogan                Waltham TC             3:04.13
Girls 15-16 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Abigail Epplett              Unattached             2:28.38
  2 Kaitlin McCauley             Waltham TC             2:57.26
  3 Beverly Ortiz                Waltham TC             3:27.28
Girls 10&U Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  9 Kali Longg                   Cambridge Jets        10-00.00
 11 Ryenne Fenney                Baa Masconomet         9-09.00
 13 Aoife Dalton                 Unattached             9-05.00
 14 Allyson Lewis                Unattached             8-11.00
 15 Clarice Mullady              Cambridge Jets         8-08.00
 16 Aleta Mathers                Unattached             8-03.00
 18 Nina Whitcomb                Cambridge Jets         6-10.00
 -- Jennifer Baldwin             Attleboro Jaguar          FOUL
 -- Dynasia Evans Good           Boston United             FOUL
Girls 11-12 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  2 Olivia Thorsgaard            Cambridge Jets        14-01.50
  4 Mae Kovacs                   Unattached            13-04.00
  7 Jackie Fitzgerald            Unattached            11-02.50
 12 Cara Fischetti               Nitehawks              9-06.50
 17 Shanneah Manchur             Baa Masconomet         7-04.50
 -- Morgan Jaffe                 Unattached                FOUL
Girls 13-14 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Alex Wolf                    Waltham TC            14-08.00
  3 Sarah Heitmeyer              Unattached            14-01.00
  4 Oreanna Brand                Waltham TC            13-04.00
  6 Clare Martin                 Waltham TC            12-00.50
  8 Britney Firmin               Unattached            11-01.00
 10 Cassidy Vincent              Unattached             9-11.00
Girls 10&U Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  9 Jennifer Baldwin             Attleboro Jaguar      14-02.25
 11 Maya Whitcomb                Cambridge Jets        13-00.00
 12 Madeleine Ablett             Unattached            10-00.00
Girls 11-12 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  3 Antian Thornton              Boston United         19-08.75
  4 Cara Fischetti               Nitehawks             19-08.25
  5 Jacquelyn Baldwin            Attleboro Jaguar      18-11.50
  6 Jackie Fitzgerald            Unattached            16-09.50
  7 Empress Gustave-Fernande     Boston United         16-02.50
  8 Alberte Thorsgaard           Cambridge Jets        15-05.00
Girls 13-14 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Christa Wagner               Attleboro Jaguar      23-08.50
 10 Angela Eppleltt              Unattached            13-05.25
Girls 15-16 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  2 Abigail Epplett              Unattached            21-02.75
Girls Weight Throw MAScholastic
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Adrienne Thornton            Boston                50-02.75
  2 Maggie Lepley                Danvers               33-06.50
  3 Elizabeth Tevnan             Weymouth              33-02.25
  4 Rachel White                 Boston                24-06.50
Boys 10&U 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jordan King                  Unattached                8.81   3
  2 Stephen Irving               Boston United             8.91   3
  3 Ashton Burnett               Sentinel Strider          8.93   3
  4 Gregory Melusky              Attleboro Jaguar          9.00   3
  5 John Bennett                 Nitehawks                 9.88   1
  6 Stephen Moreno               Boston United            10.94   3
  7 Sam Polgeen                  Unattached               11.74   1
  8 Declan DeYoung               Unattached               11.85   1
Boys 11-12 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jael Lara                    Hernandez School          8.23   4
  2 Nicholas Allen               Boston United             9.68   3
  3 Cole Sawires Yager           Waltham TC                9.85   3
Boys 13-14 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 John Lara                    Hernandez School          7.61   4
  2 Kenley Cineas                Unattached                9.01   4
Boys 15-16 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jared Prior                  Waltham TC                7.22   4
  2 Phil Batler                  Waltham TC                7.67   4
Boys 10&U 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Declan DeYoung               Unattached               11.73   1
  2 Jhalen King                  Unattached               15.23   1
  3 Lesell Bonds                 Boston United            19.46   1
  9 Jordan King                  Unattached               31.71   2
 11 Stephen Irving               Boston United            32.96   2
 13 Daniel Bennett               Nitehawks                35.90   3
 14 Joseph Murphy                Cambridge Jets           36.14   2
 17 William Alexander            Cambridge Jets           38.53   1
 18 John Bennett                 Nitehawks                40.32   2
 19 Stephen Moreno               Boston United            43.90   2
 20 Sam Polgeen                  Unattached               44.14   1
 21 Nadim Robinson               Unattached               56.54   1
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aidan Shiell-Loomis          Boston United            27.42   3
  2 Nathaniel Kennedy            Unattached               35.97   3
  4 Jael Lara                    Hernandez School         29.71   4
  7 Demetrius O'Connor           Unattached               30.31   4
 10 Ayinde Best                  Boston United            32.10   4
 12 T.J. Lieto                   Baa Masconomet           35.85   5
 15 Nicholas Allen               Boston United            36.42   5
 16 Daniel Cline                 Baa Masconomet           38.10   4
Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  5 Bernaldi Orisma              Unattached               30.17   6
  6 Kenley Cineas                Unattached               30.29   6
  8 Liam O'Callaghan             Waltham TC               31.15   5
Boys 10&U 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
 13 Daniel Bennett               Nitehawks              6:14.73
Boys 11-12 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  7 Quinn Gangadharan            Cambridge Jets         5:33.01
  8 Calvin Perkins               Waltham TC             5:46.93
 10 Sean O'Neil                  Waltham TC             6:03.18
 12 Robert Mountain              Waltham TC             6:09.47
Boys 13-14 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  4 Daniel O'Donoghue            Waltham TC             5:25.69
  5 Michael O'Donoghue           Waltham TC             5:27.72
  6 Collyn Brenner               Unattached             5:28.92
  9 Andy Theall                  Waltham TC             5:55.91
 11 Nicholas Manickas-Hill       Waltham TC             6:08.48
Boys 15-16 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Zachary Manickas-Hill        Waltham TC             5:06.03
  2 Harry Malloy                 Nitehawks              5:08.89
  3 Ryan Poholek                 Attleboro Jaguar       5:21.26
Boys 10&U 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ashton Burnett               Sentinel Strider       1:16.53   2
  2 Joseph Murphy                Cambridge Jets         1:22.88   2
  3 William Alexander            Cambridge Jets         1:25.97   1
  4 Evan Connor                  Unattached             1:38.81   1
  5 Declan DeYoung               Unattached             1:41.59   1
  6 Alex Quiles                  Unattached             1:46.86   1
  7 Elijah Connor                Unattached             1:55.01   1
  8 Clayton Leanard              Unattached             2:09.17   1
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kyle Faddis                  Baa Masconomet         1:10.32   4
  2 Rhodeley Orisma              Unattached             1:21.30   3
  3 T.J. Lieto                   Baa Masconomet         1:23.63   3
  4 Daniel Cline                 Baa Masconomet         1:27.24   3
  5 Cole Sawires Yager           Waltham TC             1:27.88   2
Boys 13-14 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 John Lara                    Hernandez School         58.70   5
  2 Issa Clayton                 Unattached             1:03.19   4
  3 Michael Zola                 Unattached             1:04.08   5
  4 Gregory Brumberg             Waltham TC             1:04.16   4
  5 Daniel Morris                Waltham TC             1:06.22   5
  6 Bernaldi Orisma              Unattached             1:12.75   4
Boys 15-16 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Simon Fisher                 Cambridge Jets         1:08.04   4
Boys 10&U 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
 10 Ashton Burnett               Sentinel Strider       2:48.24
 12 Gregory Melusky              Attleboro Jaguar       2:58.40
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  4 Quinn Gangadharan            Cambridge Jets         2:33.86
  8 Calvin Perkins               Waltham TC             2:45.16
  9 Sean O'Neil                  Waltham TC             2:45.61
 13 Nolan Allen                  Waltham TC             3:15.78
Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  3 Collyn Brenner               Unattached             2:31.70
  6 Daniel O'Donoghue            Waltham TC             2:35.91
  7 Michael O'Donoghue           Waltham TC             2:43.07
 11 Issa Clayton                 Unattached             2:58.39
Boys 15-16 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Harry Malloy                 Nitehawks              2:26.79
  2 Thomas O'Donoghue            Waltham TC             2:31.50
  5 Simon Fisher                 Cambridge Jets         2:35.44
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Nolan Allen                  Waltham TC             5:18.42
Boys 10&U Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  3 Jordan King                  Unattached            13-03.00
  4 Ashton Burnett               Sentinel Strider      11-08.50
  5 Stephen Irving               Boston United         11-07.50
  8 Joseph Murphy                Cambridge Jets         9-05.00
  9 Gregory Melusky              Attleboro Jaguar       9-01.25
 12 Evan Connor                  Unattached             7-10.00
 14 Alex Quiles                  Unattached             7-01.25
 15 Sam Polgeen                  Unattached             6-11.00
 16 Stephen Moreno               Boston United          6-05.50
 17 Declan DeYoung               Unattached             5-06.50
 18 Jhalen King                  Unattached             5-05.00
 19 Lesell Bonds                 Boston United          4-10.00
 20 Elijah Connor                Unattached             3-11.00
 -- Clayton Leanard              Unattached                FOUL
Boys 11-12 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  6 Quinn Gangadharan            Cambridge Jets        10-07.00
  7 Nicholas Allen               Boston United          9-07.00
 10 Nathaniel Kennedy            Unattached             8-01.50
 11 Ayinde Best                  Boston United          7-11.50
 13 Aidan Shiell-Loomis          Boston United          7-09.50
Boys 15-16 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jared Prior                  Waltham TC            17-00.25
  2 Phil Batler                  Waltham TC            15-03.25
Boys 10&U Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Daniel Bennett               Nitehawks             23-08.50
  4 John Bennett                 Nitehawks             14-04.00
  5 Clayton Leanard              Unattached            13-11.50
  6 Evan Connor                  Unattached            12-05.75
  7 Alex Quiles                  Unattached            11-11.00
  8 Elijah Connor                Unattached             5-07.00
Boys 11-12 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  2 Nolan Allen                  Waltham TC            17-01.50
  3 Cole Sawires Yager           Waltham TC            14-06.25
Boys Weight Throw MA Scholastic
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Shaun Farrell                Danvers               54-02.00
  2 Gabriel Arcaro               Burlington            51-04.50
  3 David Roy                    Melrose               46-03.00
  4 Evan Dombrowski              Gloucester            43-10.50
  5 Joe Russo                    Danvers               43-09.50
  6 Patrick Corcoran             Danvers               43-01.50
  7 Bryan Miranda                Burlington            40-10.25
  8 Thabani Chibanda             Burlington            36-09.00
  9 Julio Diaz                   Boston                34-03.00
 -- Adam Kelly                   Rhode Island         X47-02.00
 -- Charlie Ionata               Rhode Island         X58-00.25
Women 10&U 400 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Allyson Lewis                Unattached             2:47.05
Women 11-12 400 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Morgan Jaffe                 Unattached             2:50.29
Boys 13-14 400 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Daniel Morris                Waltham TC             2:27.90
Women 13-14 400 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Angela Eppleltt              Unattached             2:53.44
  2 Lindsey Mogan                Waltham TC             3:09.47
Women 15-16 400 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Abigail Epplett              Unattached             2:34.65
  2 Beverly Ortiz                Waltham TC             2:48.66
  3 Kaitlin McCauley             Waltham TC             3:08.35
Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cambridge Jets  'B'                                 2:04.43   3
  2 Rhode Island  'A'                                   2:07.86   3
  3 Attleboro Jaguars  'A'                              2:11.96   3
  6 Cambridge Jets  'A'                                 2:33.99   1
  7 Boston  'B'                                         2:37.55   2
  8 Boston  'A'                                         3:00.19   1
  9 Boston  'C'                                         3:02.52   2
Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Rachel Solomon               Waltham TC             4-04.00
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ryan Poholek                 Attleboro Jaguar       4-08.00
  2 Thomas O'Donoghue            Waltham TC            J4-08.00
  2 Andy Theall                  Waltham TC            J4-08.00
  4 Liam O'Callaghan             Waltham TC            J4-06.00
  5 Sean O'Neil                  Waltham TC             4-02.00
  6 Daniel O'Donoghue            Waltham TC            J4-04.00
  6 Michael O'Donoghue           Waltham TC            J4-04.00




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News