Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Atlantic Coast League meet #1

RLTAC-Boston, MA, December 7, 2012

[Scores ]

Results

Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/7/2012 07:31 PM
                       ACL Meet #1 2012-2013 - 12/7/2012                       
                        Reggie Lewis Center-Boston, MA                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Reana              09 Brockton                  8.29  12 
  2 Rowe, Sydney              09 Brockton                  8.36  13 
  3 MacDonald, Caitlyn        10 Marshfield                8.41   1 
  4 Garcon, Fabiola           12 Brockton                  8.44   8 
  5 Meuse, Katherine          10 Marshfield                8.44   9 
  6 McDonald, Molly           12 Marshfield                8.46   2 
  7 Galati, Maria             12 Falmouth                  8.47   1 
  8 Bernard, Alyssa           09 Falmouth                  8.52   5 
  9 Abrahams, Kellina         12 Brockton                  8.56   4 
 10 Egan, Liz                 12 Dennis-Yarmo              8.66   7 
 10 Sullivan, Jacklyn         09 Plymouth Nor              8.66   5 
 12 Pitter, Perianne          12 Marshfield                8.69   5 
 13 Andrade, Mijie            12 Brockton                  8.71   2 
 14 Hebert, Amanda            09 Falmouth                  8.73   7 
 15 Alston, Kayla             10 Brockton                  8.76   8 
 16 Coker, Hadlee             12 Falmouth                  8.76   1 
 17 Theslisma, Bedjina        09 Brockton                  8.77   7 
 18 Clougherty, Katie Lu      11 Marshfield                8.77  15 
 19 Perlow, Sadie             09 Plymouth Sou              8.78   4 
 20 Dike, Ugochi              10 Brockton                  8.78  15 
 21 Campbell, Hannah          10 Marshfield                8.83   6 
 22 Willis, Sayge             10 Falmouth                  8.84   2 
 23 Martin, Ali               11 Marshfield                8.84  11 
 24 Jones, Maiah              09 Marshfield                8.86   1 
 25 Beaulieu, Meghan          09 Marshfield                8.87   2 
 26 Dell'Anno, Andrea         10 Falmouth                  8.88   2 
 27 Washburn, Lauren          10 Plymouth Sou              8.90  11 
 28 McFarlane, Jasmine         8 Dennis-Yarmo              8.91  10 
 29 Welche, Ruthy             09 Brockton                  8.91  11 
 30 Moultan, Ellie            09 Plymouth Sou              8.92   1 
 31 Stephenson, Rae           10 Marshfield                8.93  12 
 32 Quigg, Melissa            10 Falmouth                  8.93  13 
 33 Naples, Fiona             09 Sandwich                  8.94   2 
 34 Miles, Jazmyine           09 Brockton                  8.95  14 
 35 Hunter, Jayla             09 Brockton                  8.96   1 
 36 Feingold, Zoe             09 Plymouth Nor              8.96   3 
 37 Campbell, Jordan          12 Marshfield                9.01   5 
 38 Shea, Jenna               09 Plymouth Nor              9.02   6 
 39 Askew, Takia              10 Brockton                  9.03   6 
 40 Soilson, Rebecca          09 Plymouth Nor              9.03   4 
 41 Palmer, Ashley            10 Plymouth Sou              9.05   9 
 42 Sheilds, Monica           10 Plymouth Sou              9.07   6 
 43 Brown, Sharilynn          12 Marshfield                9.08   4 
 44 Peretsky, Leah            09 Falmouth                  9.13  12 
 45 Gonzales, Mariana         09 Marshfield                9.13   3 
 46 Smith, Madeline           09 Falmouth                  9.13   8 
 47 MacKinnon, Rachael        10 Marshfield                9.16   2 
 48 Donegan, Annie            10 Plymouth Nor              9.17   5 
 49 Connolly, Kaley           10 Plymouth Nor              9.17  15 
 50 Pierre, Kiesha            11 Brockton                  9.17   3 
 51 McCarthy, Morgan          09 Marshfield                9.19  16 
 52 Baker, Kristina            8 Dennis-Yarmo              9.19  11 
 53 Miranda, Ducelina         11 Brockton                  9.20  15 
 53 Askew, Caroline           09 Marshfield                9.20  14 
 55 Campbell, Mikayla         10 Marshfield                9.21   7 
 56 Macormack, Melanie        10 Plymouth Nor              9.22   8 
 57 Harvey, Jaclyn            09 Dennis-Yarmo              9.24  14 
 58 Caputo, Leah              10 Marshfield                9.25   8 
 59 Mercier, Jordyn           10 Plymouth Nor              9.28  14 
 59 Darian, Noelle            10 Marshfield                9.28   3 
 61 McKenzie, Natasha         10 Brockton                  9.30  10 
 62 Purpora, Gina             09 Marshfield                9.33  13 
 63 Revolus, Cynthia          11 Brockton                  9.33  12 
 64 Buchanan, Rachel          11 Plymouth Sou              9.34   1 
 65 Volpe, Alyssa             10 Dennis-Yarmo              9.36   8 
 66 Ekstrom, Sarah            09 Marshfield                9.44   3 
 67 Pascal, Nadine            09 Brockton                  9.45   9 
 68 Washington, Jennifer      09 Brockton                  9.50  10 
 69 Gervais, Sarah            11 Brockton                  9.51  16 
 70 Doble, Catherine          10 Falmouth                  9.53   6 
 71 Oliveira, Ashley          09 Falmouth                  9.56   9 
 72 Forsyth, Mallory          09 Marshfield                9.56   6 
 73 DeAngelis, Courtney       10 Marshfield                9.57   4 
 74 Murphy, Reilly            10 Marshfield                9.57  10 
 75 Brady, Sam                12 Plymouth Sou              9.58   3 
 76 Eckland, Melanie          11 Marshfield                9.59   4 
 77 Holland, Jaymee           09 Plymouth Sou              9.61   7 
 77 Rose, Brady               10 Plymouth Nor              9.61  11 
 79 Kane, Ellie               09 Marshfield                9.66   6 
 80 Murphy, Caitlyn           09 Sandwich                  9.68   1 
 81 Tillson, Angela           10 Plymouth Sou              9.69  10 
 82 Mann, Brianna             09 Dennis-Yarmo              9.70  12 
 83 Pearl, Natalie            09 Marshfield                9.70  14 
 84 Leydon, Erika             10 Plymouth Nor              9.74  13 
 85 D'Orlando, Adrian         11 Dennis-Yarmo              9.75   9 
 86 Romboldi, Nicole          10 Plymouth Nor              9.77  15 
 87 DaSilva, Janice           11 Brockton                  9.77  11 
 88 Jones, Jacqueline         11 Brockton                  9.77   6 
 89 Higgins, Emily            12 Dennis-Yarmo              9.80   9 
 90 Landry, Samantha          09 Brockton                  9.81  14 
 91 Murray, Tara              10 Marshfield                9.83  14 
 92 Bridget, Guiney           10 Plymouth Nor              9.84   3 
 93 Lang, Emma                09 Marshfield                9.89  15 
 94 Ellis, Melony              8 Dennis-Yarmo              9.89  10 
 95 Martini, Monica           09 Falmouth                  9.93  11 
 95 Pognon, Ann-Melissa       12 Brockton                  9.93   7 
 97 Armfield, Lexi            11 Plymouth Sou              9.93  12 
 97 Dow, Hannah               09 Marshfield                9.93   5 
 99 Hagaeli, Miranda          09 Dennis-Yarmo              9.93  13 
100 Murray, Wei-Ran Chang     09 Falmouth                  9.97  12 
101 Ridlon, Katie             09 Plymouth Sou              9.97  13 
101 Miller, Nadine            09 Falmouth                  9.97   3 
103 Paul, Amanda              11 Plymouth Sou              9.98   2 
104 Peterson, Haley           10 Plymouth Nor             10.02  14 
105 Brodie, Page              10 Plymouth Nor             10.04   7 
106 Begley, Colleen           09 Plymouth Sou             10.13   5 
107 Moleus, Fabienne          12 Brockton                 10.15   5 
108 Ellis, Chelsea             8 Dennis-Yarmo             10.15  11 
109 Dolphyn, Meghan           09 Plymouth Nor             10.19   9 
110 Labrecque, Noelle         12 Plymouth Nor             10.21   4 
111 Lanergan, Katelyn         10 Marshfield               10.34  13 
112 Clines, Hailee            10 Plymouth Sou             10.39   8 
113 Burke, Daley              10 Marshfield               10.40  13 
114 Charles, Fedjina          12 Brockton                 10.48   9 
115 Ridlon, Jenny             11 Plymouth Sou             10.56  12 
116 Lovett, Emma              09 Falmouth                 10.64  10 
117 Miller, Paige             11 Falmouth                 10.65   4 
118 Amirault, Kaileen         09 Marshfield               10.81   7 
119 Garotti, Isabelle         12 Brockton                 10.96  15 
120 Fonseca, Samantha         10 Plymouth Sou             11.95   8 
121 Pelzer, Lauren            10 Plymouth Nor             12.74  10 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Simpson, Nikayla          11 Brockton                  7.68   2 
  2 Dipietro, Ellen           11 Marshfield                7.84   2 
  3 Mayers, D'Anna            12 Norwell                   8.01   4 
  4 Ralston, Kayla            11 Dennis-Yarmo              8.05   4 
  5 O'Dea, Tori               11 Dennis-Yarmo              8.14   4 
  6 Halliday, Talia           11 Brockton                  8.26   2 
  7 Gately, Amy               10 Marshfield                8.27   1 
  8 Fracallossi, Mikala       12 Plymouth Nor              8.37   2 
  9 Clarke, Danika            09 Brockton                  8.39   1 
 10 Dalton, Madeline          12 Falmouth                  8.44   3 
 11 Pearce, Tara              12 Marshfield                8.46   2 
 12 Bunce, Rachel             11 Dennis-Yarmo              8.47   4 
 13 Provost, Alexandra        09 Falmouth                  8.52   3 
 14 Willis, Chelsea           11 Plymouth Nor              8.55   2 
 15 Higgins, Kelsey           10 Plymouth Nor              8.56   1 
 16 Andrade, Celina           11 Brockton                  8.57   1 
 17 Keane, Bethanne           11 Plymouth Sou              8.62   3 
 18 Gilbert, Rachel           09 Falmouth                  8.65   3 
 19 Robichaud, Ashley         11 Plymouth Nor              8.71   1 
 20 Sabri, Gloria             09 Dennis-Yarmo              8.75   5 
 21 Forbes, Sierra            10 Norwell                   8.80   4 
 22 Rusk, Emma                11 Marshfield                8.85   1 
 23 Cummins, Leah             10 Plymouth Sou              8.87   3 
 24 Whicher, Kimmy            12 Sandwich                  8.94   4 
 25 Serdy, Sara               09 Sandwich                  8.97   4 
 26 Burke, Meghan             10 Falmouth                  8.98   3 
 27 Payzant, Morgan           12 Plymouth Sou              8.99   3 
 28 Sweeney, Jenna            09 Sandwich                  9.08   5 
 29 Powers, Alex              10 Plymouth Sou              9.09   3 
 30 Stella, Sarah             09 Sandwich                  9.30   5 
 31 Ames, Kimberly            11 Norwell                   9.73   5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Claire         12 Plymouth Nor             43.12   1 
  2 Griffin, Danielle         11 Norwell                  44.37   7 
  3 Messin, Aly               12 Plymouth Sou             45.64   4 
  4 Dupe, Leanne              11 Brockton                 46.41   2 
  5 DiGregorio, Sarah         11 Norwell                  46.47   7 
  6 Halliday, Talia           11 Brockton                 47.04   1 
  7 Whalen, Lilly             11 Plymouth Nor             47.11   1 
  8 Melisse, Rachel           11 Plymouth Sou             47.17   4 
  9 Ralston, Kayla            11 Dennis-Yarmo             47.79   5 
 10 Lasalle, Hannah           10 Marshfield               47.84   3 
 11 MacDonald, Caitlyn        10 Marshfield               47.95   2 
 12 Pitter, Perianne          12 Marshfield               48.07   1 
 13 Rivera, Sade              11 Brockton                 48.57   2 
 14 Sullivan, Jacklyn         09 Plymouth Nor             49.21   3 
 15 Bowie, Olivia             12 Dennis-Yarmo             49.34   7 
 16 Haring, Alison            12 Marshfield               49.45   3 
 17 Provost, Alexandra        09 Falmouth                 49.80   4 
 18 Roht, Annie               09 Marshfield               50.10   3 
 19 Debenedictis, Sarah       10 Norwell                  50.25   6 
 20 Nielsen, Christina        10 Marshfield               50.36   1 
 21 Wheaton, Brianna          09 Brockton                 50.43   3 
 22 Shores, Maddy             11 Plymouth Nor             50.72   1 
 23 Eaves, Maddie             12 Norwell                  50.74   6 
 24 Desmond, Kathleen         09 Falmouth                 51.11   4 
 25 Wallace, Madison          09 Dennis-Yarmo             51.36   5 
 26 Serdy, Sara               09 Sandwich                 51.46   7 
 27 Cheetham, Ashley          10 Plymouth Sou             51.48   4 
 28 Sabri, Gloria             09 Dennis-Yarmo             51.61   5 
 29 Greene, Jackie            09 Norwell                  51.76   6 
 30 Sweeney, Jenna            09 Sandwich                 52.58   7 
 31 Studley, Hailey           09 Norwell                  53.45   6 
 32 Egan, Liz                 12 Dennis-Yarmo             54.21   6 
 33 Stella, Sarah             09 Sandwich                 55.30   7 
 34 Labrecque, Noelle         12 Plymouth Nor           1:00.50   2 
 -- Gilbert, Rachel           09 Falmouth                    DQ   4  lane violation
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Griffin, Danielle         11 Norwell                1:44.05  
  2 Spitler, Kate             11 Marshfield             1:47.74  
  3 Condon, Katie             11 Marshfield             1:48.16  
  4 Merian, Maral             11 Brockton               1:51.06  
  5 Cipriano, Emily           12 Norwell                1:51.42  
  6 Rodriguez, Silvanna       12 Brockton               1:51.82  
  7 Harney, Emma              12 Dennis-Yarmo           1:52.00  
  8 Harmon, Maddie            11 Sandwich               1:53.08  
  9 Messin, Aly               12 Plymouth Sou           1:54.91  
 10 Sessler, Holly            11 Plymouth Sou           1:55.11  
 11 Gordon, Jessica           12 Plymouth Nor           1:56.41  
 12 Dalton, Ally              10 Falmouth               2:00.17  
 13 DiBella, Carina           09 Norwell                2:00.93  
 14 Brown, Rachel             12 Sandwich               2:00.95  
 15 Barrows, Tori             11 Marshfield             2:01.09  
 16 Adamitis, Olivia          10 Dennis-Yarmo           2:01.59  
 17 Bergholtz, Riley          09 Norwell                2:01.71  
 18 Davis, Kaprisa            11 Brockton               2:01.81  
 19 Travers, Molly            12 Sandwich               2:03.44  
 20 Tiemann, Allexa           09 Plymouth Nor           2:04.03  
 21 Gray, Makenzie            09 Dennis-Yarmo           2:04.63  
 22 Alvarenga, Morgan         09 Sandwich               2:07.78  
 23 Reifess, Hayley           11 Plymouth Nor           2:10.15  
 24 Dean, Saray                8 Dennis-Yarmo           2:11.10  
 25 Smith, Allison            09 Dennis-Yarmo           2:12.31  
 26 Arnold, Maddie            11 Plymouth Sou           2:12.50  
 27 Gonzales, Mariana         09 Marshfield             2:15.02  
 28 Laughlin, Chelsea         12 Sandwich               2:17.19  
 29 Flaherty, Carolyn         09 Norwell                2:23.61  
 30 Wright, Hannah            09 Sandwich               2:33.86  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richard, Alyssa           10 Plymouth Sou           3:19.77  
  2 Bunker, Sarah             12 Falmouth               3:21.34  
  3 Gorton, Sophie            10 Plymouth Nor           3:22.04  
  4 O'Dea, Jordan             12 Dennis-Yarmo           3:22.91  
  5 Humphreys, Lauren         11 Norwell                3:28.09  
  6 Basso, Liza               11 Norwell                3:28.93  
  7 Pierre, Shelma            12 Dennis-Yarmo           3:30.24  
  8 Onyeoziri, Chidera        11 Brockton               3:31.43  
  9 Grasz, Lexa               11 Norwell                3:31.87  
 10 Borofski, Katrina         12 Plymouth Nor           3:32.65  
 11 Banks, Meg                12 Marshfield             3:32.98  
 12 Gaeta, Olivia             10 Marshfield             3:39.72  
 13 Olson, Nicole             10 Marshfield             3:42.75  
 14 Cobb, Caroline            10 Falmouth               3:43.47  
 15 Stafford, Mary            11 Dennis-Yarmo           3:43.55  
 16 Hendry, Maddy             09 Plymouth Sou           3:43.96  
 17 Guarino, Josie            12 Marshfield             3:45.29  
 18 McCauley, Lindsey         11 Sandwich               3:48.44  
 19 Collins, Haley            11 Nauset                 3:49.22  
 20 Buckley, Elisabeth        09 Brockton               3:49.78  
 21 Petanacho, Tracey         10 Plymouth Nor           3:53.86  
 22 Collentro, Isabella       09 Sandwich               3:54.91  
 23 Cannata, Isabella         11 Norwell                3:55.46  
 24 Mulinge, Patriciah        09 Brockton               3:58.81  
 25 Wacht, Sydney             10 Nauset                 4:03.69  
 26 Schlesinger, Andrea       09 Sandwich               4:05.17  
 27 McGee, Sarah              12 Sandwich               4:05.97  
 28 Marchetti, Ellen          09 Norwell                4:06.25  
 29 Stetson, Mary             09 Nauset                 4:06.67  
 30 Lam, Jasyln               09 Brockton               4:15.55  
 31 Mark, Amanda              12 Sandwich               4:20.52  
 32 Andreotti, Cassie         12 Sandwich               4:22.60  
 33 LeBrun, Kiara             12 Brockton               4:33.16  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bowles, Ebby              10 Marshfield             7:01.80  
  2 Brady, Jen                11 Marshfield             7:05.30  
  3 Waite, Ashley             09 Marshfield             7:07.40  
  4 Merritt, Jessica          10 Marshfield             7:21.80  
  5 Ahl, Kerrin               11 Marshfield             7:43.60  
  6 Birkmeyer, Colleen        10 Marshfield             7:49.10  
  7 Weber-Trebesch, Daje      11 Dennis-Yarmo           7:54.21  
  8 Fontaine, Nicole          12 Dennis-Yarmo           7:56.36  
  9 Birkmeyer, Meg            10 Marshfield            10:51.80  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Lauren            10 Falmouth               5:22.51  
  2 Borofski, Nicole          12 Plymouth Nor           5:33.37  
  3 Grasz, Lexa               11 Norwell                5:47.97  
  4 Humphreys, Lauren         11 Norwell                5:48.18  
  5 Nicoll, Sarah             12 Marshfield             5:56.95  
  6 Gordon, Allison           10 Plymouth Nor           5:57.34  
  7 Dalton, Meg               12 Marshfield             5:57.60  
  8 Hanson, Mallory           09 Plymouth Sou           6:01.34  
  9 Doherty, Bri              11 Marshfield             6:06.88  
 10 White, Cecilia            09 Marshfield             6:08.53  
 11 Stafford, Mary            11 Dennis-Yarmo           6:09.08  
 12 Reed, Brittney            12 Plymouth Sou           6:13.42  
 13 Cobb, Caroline            10 Falmouth               6:15.03  
 14 Kirslis, Emily            10 Norwell                6:19.83  
 15 Lacasse, Stephani         12 Marshfield             6:25.08  
 16 Debrito, Rosanna          12 Brockton               6:29.65  
 17 Drown, Lee                12 Dennis-Yarmo           6:31.69  
 18 Davis, Anna               09 Dennis-Yarmo           6:38.06  
 19 Fredo, Adrianna           11 Brockton               6:40.78  
 20 Peterson, Emalee          11 Dennis-Yarmo           6:47.32  
 21 Henderson, Lana           11 Sandwich               6:51.52  
 22 Shields, Kerri            09 Norwell                6:53.96  
 23 Getto, Hannah             12 Norwell                6:56.31  
 24 Alvarenga, Amanda         11 Sandwich               7:01.43  
 25 Whipple, Michelle         12 Dennis-Yarmo           7:04.31  
 26 Chicco, Lauren            12 Sandwich               7:16.72  
 27 Fofana, Fanta             10 Brockton               7:20.80  
 28 Walters, Kendra           12 Plymouth Sou           7:31.33  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Lauren            10 Falmouth              11:43.15  
  2 Borofski, Nicole          12 Plymouth Nor          12:16.24  
  3 Nicoll, Sarah             12 Marshfield            12:16.45  
  4 O'Dea, Jordan             12 Dennis-Yarmo          13:03.16  
  5 Reed, Brittney            12 Plymouth Sou          13:03.66  
  6 Hoagland, Margot          10 Plymouth Nor          13:04.10  
  7 Vincent, Elizabeth        11 Marshfield            13:17.64  
  8 Hanson, Mallory           09 Plymouth Sou          13:21.09  
  9 Flaherty, Michaela        11 Norwell               13:23.16  
 10 Gonneville, Hilary        12 Sandwich              13:23.19  
 11 Doherty, Bri              11 Marshfield            13:28.74  
 12 Gordon, Allison           10 Plymouth Nor          13:32.99  
 13 Lyle, Vanessa             12 Norwell               13:53.40  
 14 Drown, Lee                12 Dennis-Yarmo          14:08.70  
 15 Peterson, Emalee          11 Dennis-Yarmo          14:12.38  
 16 Debrito, Rosanna          12 Brockton              14:39.26  
 17 Fredo, Adrianna           11 Brockton              14:45.15  
 18 Mori, Sara                12 Plymouth Sou          14:57.08  
 19 Peloquin, Taylor          11 Brockton              15:19.27  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rusconi, Ally             12 Plymouth Sou             11.88  
  2 Kearney, Sarah            10 Plymouth Sou             12.53  
  3 MacKinnon, Rachael        10 Marshfield               12.56  
  4 Boyle, Calie              09 Plymouth Sou             12.66  
  5 Kubicki, Michalina        09 Marshfield               13.06  
  6 Buechel, Sarah            09 Marshfield               13.10  
  7 Jones, Maiah              09 Marshfield               13.19  
 -- Lang, Emma                09 Marshfield                  DQ   Ran around hurdle
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Montiero, Patricia        12 Brockton                  8.80   1 
  2 Dipietro, Ellen           11 Marshfield                8.84   1 
  3 Sullivan, Kelsey          11 Marshfield                9.07   1 
  4 Putnam, Nina              11 Nauset                    9.85   1 
  5 Josephs, Lily             11 Falmouth                 10.01   3 
  6 Galati, Maria             12 Falmouth                 10.33   3 
  7 LaSalle, Marissa          12 Marshfield               10.40   1 
  8 Mayers, D'Anna            12 Norwell                  10.44   4 
  9 Feeney, Rebecca           12 Dennis-Yarmo             10.45   4 
 10 Sullivan, Bridget         10 Plymouth Sou             10.78   3 
 11 Perryclear, Lily          10 Plymouth Sou             10.81   3 
 12 Ryan, Sammi               11 Plymouth Sou             11.04   3 
 13 German, Rebecca           12 Sandwich                 11.06   4 
 14 Miller, Olivia            09 Dennis-Yarmo             11.11   4 
 15 Melisse, Renee            09 Plymouth Sou             11.13   3 
 16 Quigg, Melissa            10 Falmouth                 11.15   3 
 17 Anderson, Kara            11 Marshfield               11.27   1 
 18 Feingold, Zoe             09 Plymouth Nor             11.45   1 
 19 Hunter, Jayla             09 Brockton                 11.75   2 
 20 Dell'Anno, Andrea         10 Falmouth                 11.82   3 
 21 Lammers, Dominique        09 Brockton                 11.89   2 
 22 Soilson, Rebecca          09 Plymouth Nor             11.92   2 
 23 Harvey, Jaclyn            09 Dennis-Yarmo             11.96   4 
 24 Femino, Dominique         10 Plymouth Nor             12.12   1 
 25 D'Orlando, Adrian         11 Dennis-Yarmo             12.80   4 
 26 Cipriano, Elaina          11 Norwell                  13.38   4 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brockton  'A'                                       1:56.66   1 
     1) Montiero, Patricia 12           2) Simpson, Nikayla 11            
     3) Dupe, Leanne 11                 4) Rivera, Sade 11                
  2 Marshfield  'A'                                     2:01.05   1 
     1) Lasalle, Hannah 10              2) Gately, Amy 10                 
     3) Nielsen, Christina 10           4) Haring, Alison 12              
  3 Plymouth North  'A'                                 2:02.03   1 
     1) Willis, Chelsea 11              2) Fracallossi, Mikala 12         
     3) Higgins, Kelsey 10              4) O'Donnell, Claire 12           
  4 Falmouth  'A'                                       2:03.33   2 
     1) Burke, Meghan 10                2) Dalton, Madeline 12            
     3) Josephs, Lily 11                4) Coker, Hadlee 12               
  5 Plymouth South  'A'                                 2:05.90   2 
     1) Payzant, Morgan 12              2) Keane, Bethanne 11             
     3) Melisse, Renee 09               4) Perryclear, Lily 10            
  6 Sandwich  'A'                                       2:07.51   2 
     1) Whicher, Kimmy 12               2) Scheuer, Taylor 09             
     3) German, Rebecca 12              4) Harmon, Maddie 11              
  7 Norwell  'A'                                        2:09.75   2 
     1) DiGregorio, Sarah 11            2) Griffin, Danielle 11           
     3) Grasz, Lexa 11                  4) Bergholtz, Riley 09            
  8 Nauset  'A'                                         2:10.82   1 
     1) Collins, Haley 11               2) Ellard, Shaye 10               
     3) Putnam, Nina 11                 4) Sullivan, Katie 12             
 -- Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                     DQ   2  pass 1 to 2 out of z
     1) O'Dea, Tori 11                  2) Feeney, Rebecca 12             
     3) Bunce, Rachel 11                4) Bowie, Olivia 12               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brockton  'A'                                       4:27.29  
     1) Buckley, Elisabeth 09           2) Merian, Maral 11               
     3) Rodriguez, Silvanna 12          4) Boyd, Azariah 11               
  2 Marshfield  'A'                                     4:31.58  
     1) Gaeta, Olivia 10                2) Banks, Meg 12                  
     3) Spitler, Kate 11                4) Condon, Katie 11               
  3 Plymouth South  'A'                                 4:33.84  
     1) Melisse, Rachel 11              2) Richard, Alyssa 10             
     3) Ryan, Sammi 11                  4) Sessler, Holly 11              
  4 Plymouth North  'A'                                 4:35.88  
     1) Gordon, Jessica 12              2) Willis, Chelsea 11             
     3) Whalen, Lilly 11                4) Shores, Maddy 11               
  5 Norwell  'A'                                        4:36.93  
     1) Humphreys, Lauren 11            2) Griffin, Danielle 11           
     3) Kirslis, Emily 10               4) Grasz, Lexa 11                 
  6 Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                4:55.84  
     1) Harney, Emma 12                 2) Gray, Makenzie 09              
     3) Adamitis, Olivia 10             4) Wallace, Madison 09            
  7 Sandwich  'A'                                       5:05.24  
     1) McCauley, Lindsey 11            2) Brown, Rachel 12               
     3) Anderson, Sam 12                4) Sivco, Tory 11                 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dipietro, Ellen           11 Marshfield             5-07.00  
  2 Coker, Hadlee             12 Falmouth               4-11.00  
  3 Ralston, Kayla            11 Dennis-Yarmo          J4-11.00  
  4 Messin, Aly               12 Plymouth Sou           4-09.00  
  5 Sessler, Holly            11 Plymouth Sou          J4-09.00  
  6 Debenedictis, Sarah       10 Norwell                4-07.00  
  7 Humphreys, Lauren         11 Norwell                4-05.00  
  7 Pitter, Perianne          12 Marshfield             4-05.00  
  7 Josephs, Lily             11 Falmouth               4-05.00  
 10 Montiero, Patricia        12 Brockton              J4-05.00  
 11 Boyd, Azariah             11 Brockton              J4-05.00  
 12 Stafford, Mary            11 Dennis-Yarmo          J4-05.00  
 13 Provost, Alexandra        09 Falmouth               4-03.00  
 14 Sullivan, Jacklyn         09 Plymouth Nor           4-01.00  
 14 Merian, Maral             11 Brockton               4-01.00  
 14 Soilson, Rebecca          09 Plymouth Nor           4-01.00  
 -- Wallace, Madison          09 Dennis-Yarmo                NH  
 -- Boyle, Calie              09 Plymouth Sou                NH  
 -- Borofski, Nicole          12 Plymouth Nor                NH  
 -- Anderson, Kara            11 Marshfield                  NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Kelsey          11 Marshfield            17-00.00  
  2 Montiero, Patricia        12 Brockton              16-03.00  
  3 Ralston, Kayla            11 Dennis-Yarmo          15-09.00  
  4 Griffin, Danielle         11 Norwell               15-07.00  
  5 O'Donnell, Claire         12 Plymouth Nor          15-06.00  
  6 Josephs, Lily             11 Falmouth              15-02.50  
  7 Mayers, D'Anna            12 Norwell               15-02.00  
  8 Messin, Aly               12 Plymouth Sou          15-00.25  
  9 O'Dea, Tori               11 Dennis-Yarmo          14-05.00  
 10 Gaeta, Olivia             10 Marshfield            14-04.00  
 10 Rivera, Sade              11 Brockton              14-04.00  
 12 Basso, Liza               11 Norwell               14-03.00  
 13 Gately, Amy               10 Marshfield            14-02.00  
 14 Coker, Hadlee             12 Falmouth              14-01.00  
 15 Fracallossi, Mikala       12 Plymouth Nor          13-10.00  
 16 Richard, Alyssa           10 Plymouth Sou          13-07.00  
 17 Gilbert, Rachel           09 Falmouth              13-04.50  
 18 Budnick, Rachel           09 Nauset                13-01.00  
 19 Galati, Maria             12 Falmouth              12-11.50  
 20 Whalen, Lilly             11 Plymouth Nor          12-11.00  
 21 Higgins, Kelsey           10 Plymouth Nor          12-06.00  
 22 Andrade, Mijie            12 Brockton              12-04.50  
 23 Melisse, Renee            09 Plymouth Sou          12-04.00  
 24 Harvey, Jaclyn            09 Dennis-Yarmo          11-10.00  
 25 Bunce, Rachel             11 Dennis-Yarmo          11-06.00  
 -- Dupe, Leanne              11 Brockton                  FOUL  
 -- Nielsen, Christina        10 Marshfield                FOUL  
 -- Melisse, Rachel           11 Plymouth Sou              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Askew, Caroline           09 Marshfield            24-03.00  
  2 Ellis, Melony              8 Dennis-Yarmo          23-06.25  
  3 Charles, Fedjina          12 Brockton              23-04.50  
  4 Miranda, Ducelina         11 Brockton              23-01.00  
  5 DaSilva, Janice           11 Brockton              22-10.75  
  6 Hunter, Jayla             09 Brockton              20-01.50  
  7 Forsyth, Mallory          09 Marshfield            19-08.00  
  8 Ellis, Chelsea             8 Dennis-Yarmo          19-02.50  
  9 Gervais, Sarah            11 Brockton              19-00.00  
 10 Dike, Ugochi              10 Brockton              16-08.00  
 11 Garotti, Isabelle         12 Brockton              16-01.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Torres, Lisa              12 Dennis-Yarmo          31-07.25  
  2 Braz, Maddie              12 Plymouth Sou          29-10.00  
  3 Whatley, Alexis           10 Dennis-Yarmo          29-07.75  
  4 Tierney, Rebecca          12 Dennis-Yarmo          28-10.25  
  5 Burke, Meghan             10 Falmouth              28-09.50  
  6 Jacobson, Alyson          11 Plymouth Nor          27-08.00  
  7 Jones, Jacqueline         11 Brockton              26-00.25  
  8 Rusk, Emma                11 Marshfield            25-11.75  
  9 Pearl, Hannah             11 Marshfield            25-09.50  
 10 Sullivan, Kelsey          11 Marshfield            24-10.25  
 11 Garcon, Fabiola           12 Brockton              24-05.50  
 12 Cain-Wallace, Dezerai     09 Dennis-Yarmo          24-02.00  
 13 Olson, Holly              11 Marshfield            23-11.50  
 14 Losordo, Anna             11 Falmouth              23-03.75  
 15 Desmond, Kathleen         09 Falmouth              22-08.75  
 16 Ferraro, Erminia          12 Marshfield            22-00.00  
 17 McKenzie, Natasha         10 Brockton              21-10.75  
 18 Lentini, Gina             12 Plymouth Nor          21-07.00  
 19 Debenedictis, Sarah       10 Norwell               21-06.75  
 20 Pognon, Ann-Melissa       12 Brockton              20-11.50  
 21 Johnson, Allison          11 Plymouth Sou          20-08.00  
 22 Cipriano, Elaina          11 Norwell               20-06.75  
 23 Cole, Courtney            09 Plymouth Nor          20-05.00  
 24 Humphreys, Lauren         11 Norwell               20-04.00  
 25 Goldberg, Kayla           12 Plymouth Nor          19-11.50  
 26 Forbes, Sierra            10 Norwell               19-10.50  
 27 Jerome, Brittany          11 Plymouth Sou          19-08.25  
 28 Adams, Lauren             11 Falmouth              18-11.00  
 29 Hollis, L'Naja            11 Plymouth Nor          16-08.50  
 30 Bridget, Guiney           10 Plymouth Nor          15-06.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Epstein, Ben              11 Marshfield                7.55   5 
  2 Carter, Jake              09 Sandwich                  7.68   2 
  3 Austin, Currier           11 Sandwich                  7.70   1 
  4 Petit, Jonathan           09 Norwell                   7.78   3 
  5 Silvia IV, John           10 Falmouth                  7.82   6 
  6 Ryan, Michael             10 Falmouth                  7.83   1 
  7 Kuether, Robbie           12 Marshfield                7.84   1 
  8 Travis, Jared             09 Falmouth                  7.86   4 
  9 Macfarland, Nick          12 Plymouth Sou              7.89   2 
 10 Dalton, Danny             09 Marshfield                7.89   4 
 11 Sirois, Bobby             11 Plymouth Sou              7.91   3 
 12 Decoste, Brandon          11 Plymouth Sou              7.92   1 
 13 Sabin, Evan               10 Marshfield                7.94   5 
 14 La, Randy                 10 Dennis-Yarmo              7.98   2 
 15 Sheehan, Brendan          12 Plymouth Nor              7.99   2 
 16 Clark, Tim                10 Plymouth Sou              8.04   4 
 17 McGlinchey, Colin         09 Norwell                   8.04   4 
 18 McCarthy, Jake            09 Marshfield                8.06   6 
 19 Foster, Jordan            10 Sandwich                  8.10   5 
 20 Middleton, Robert          9 Marshfield                8.11   7 
 21 Morales, Glenn            09 Plymouth Nor              8.13   3 
 22 Seibriger, Michel         11 Falmouth                  8.14   5 
 23 Siris, Brendan            11 Marshfield                8.16   2 
 24 Curvels, Scott            09 Plymouth Nor              8.17   6 
 25 Spillane, John            12 Norwell                   8.18   7 
 26 McDonald, Colin           10 Marshfield                8.19   4 
 27 Sweeney, Sean             09 Plymouth Sou              8.19   5 
 28 Willis, Aaron             09 Plymouth Nor              8.24   4 
 29 Eno, Jake                 11 Dennis-Yarmo              8.29   1 
 30 Getto, Caleb              09 Norwell                   8.29   5 
 31 Dickson, Eben             09 Plymouth Nor              8.30   6 
 32 Hickey, Sean              09 Norwell                   8.33   7 
 33 Gaffey, Ben               09 Plymouth Sou              8.39   7 
 34 Maness, John              09 Falmouth                  8.40   8 
 35 Beaty, Brian              12 Dennis-Yarmo              8.44   3 
 36 Bethony, Anthony          10 Norwell                   8.45   9 
 36 Popolowski, Jacob         10 Marshfield                8.45   7 
 38 Troiano, Connor           12 Marshfield                8.45   1 
 39 Collins, Richard          09 Marshfield                8.47   7 
 40 Smith, Noah               09 Plymouth Sou              8.48   9 
 41 Ciardi, Andrew            10 Norwell                   8.49   8 
 42 Pan, Jack                 09 Marshfield                8.52   9 
 43 Harmon, Josh              09 Sandwich                  8.53   4 
 44 Cronin, John              10 Plymouth Sou              8.58   6 
 45 Kimo, Gilman              11 Falmouth                  8.59   2 
 46 Randall, Sean             09 Marshfield                8.63   7 
 47 Denmark, Zachary          11 Falmouth                  8.66   3 
 48 Armenio, Michael          09 Plymouth Sou              8.67   7 
 49 Kerr, Tom                 12 Marshfield                8.78   3 
 50 Vivona, Anthony           09 Norwell                   8.83   6 
 51 Kroyak, Pat               11 Dennis-Yarmo              8.88   4 
 52 Grant, Ryan               11 Norwell                   8.89   1 
 53 Dougherty, Josh           10 Norwell                   9.07   2 
 54 Cooney, Sam               09 Marshfield                9.18   6 
 55 Spiro, Tom                09 Marshfield                9.24   3 
 56 Bartibogue, Darion        12 Falmouth                  9.24   8 
 57 Barnhardt, Rick           11 Plymouth Sou              9.25   9 
 58 Clary, IsaIah             09 Plymouth Nor              9.49   5 
 59 Jones, Greg               09 Plymouth Sou              9.52   8 
 60 Jollymore, Trevon         10 Falmouth                  9.56   8 
 61 Packer, Dan               12 Dennis-Yarmo              9.72   6 
 62 Semler, Jason             10 Marshfield               10.06   2 
 63 Stevens, James            10 Marshfield               10.11   3 
 64 Ciralli, Robert           09 Dennis-Yarmo             12.27   5 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allen, Ian                11 Plymouth Nor              6.88   1 
  2 Matheson, Liam            11 Dennis-Yarmo              7.09   4 
  3 Marinos, Greg             12 Plymouth Nor              7.10   1 
  4 Coletta, Tim              11 Marshfield                7.13   1 
  5 Dunn, Nate                12 Marshfield                7.15   1 
  6 Overton, Nate             10 Nauset                    7.27   1 
  7 Rubin, G. Anders          12 Dennis-Yarmo              7.27   4 
  8 Hayek--Hounnod, Wassim    09 Falmouth                  7.41   3 
  9 Ames, Jeff                11 Norwell                   7.45   5 
 10 Hickey, Brian             12 Norwell                   7.46   4 
 11 Millham, Adam             12 Sandwich                  7.46   4 
 12 Leachman, Tristan         09 Falmouth                  7.47   3 
 13 Tardif, Drew              11 Dennis-Yarmo              7.49   5 
 14 Moss, Bobby               12 Plymouth Sou              7.50   3 
 15 Murphy, Brian             10 Sandwich                  7.56   4 
 16 Riedel, Jackson           11 Sandwich                  7.59   4 
 17 Shea, Bobby               11 Marshfield                7.73   2 
 18 Eaton, Nick               11 Plymouth Sou              7.78   3 
 19 Mcdonough, Joe            11 Plymouth Nor              7.80   2 
 20 Hoang, Adam               09 Plymouth Nor              7.89   2 
 21 Parks, Jesse              11 Plymouth Sou              8.00   3 
 22 McCarthy, Bobby           10 Marshfield                8.03   2 
 23 Pannicione, Kevin         10 Nauset                    8.05   1 
 24 Foster, Ben               12 Nauset                    8.15   2 
 25 Fox, Allen                 9 Plymouth Sou              8.19   3 
 26 Larkowski, Jake           11 Nauset                    8.25   2 
 27 Leidher, Taylor           11 Dennis-Yarmo              8.44   5 
 28 Boucher, Austin           09 Falmouth                  8.67   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allen, Ian                11 Plymouth Nor             37.53   2 
  2 Patterson, Justin         11 Marshfield               37.75   2 
  3 Pawlina, Jacob            11 Dennis-Yarmo             38.60   8 
  4 Marinos, Greg             12 Plymouth Nor             38.90   2 
  5 Mullin, Matt              11 Sandwich                 39.10   8 
  6 Provo, Alec               12 Plymouth Nor             40.41   2 
  7 Field, Dan                12 Dennis-Yarmo             40.42   8 
  8 Ames, Jeff                11 Norwell                  40.53   8 
  9 Leachman, Tristan         09 Falmouth                 40.94   3 
 10 Taylor, Connor            10 Marshfield               41.02   2 
 11 Arnold, Zach              10 Plymouth Sou             41.05   3 
 12 Callahan, Tyler           12 Nauset                   41.32   2 
 13 Murphy, Brian             10 Sandwich                 42.34   5 
 14 Reid, Ryan                11 Plymouth Sou             42.50   4 
 15 Stockels, Dakota          11 Plymouth Sou             42.58   3 
 16 Sheehan, Brendan          12 Plymouth Nor             42.77   1 
 17 Mullin, Jason             09 Sandwich                 42.82   6 
 18 Burt, Samuel              11 Falmouth                 42.99   4 
 19 Powell, Ryan              10 Dennis-Yarmo             43.00   6 
 20 Gallagher, Pete           12 Marshfield               43.14   1 
 21 Rambhadjan, Arun          09 Dennis-Yarmo             43.15   8 
 22 Carter, Jake              09 Sandwich                 43.30   8 
 23 Hartnett, Davis           12 Nauset                   43.34   1 
 24 Periera, Eric             11 Plymouth Sou             43.58   3 
 25 Gonsalves, Donye          11 Falmouth                 43.79   4 
 26 Ferraro, Christopher      12 Falmouth                 43.84   3 
 27 McGlinchey, Joe           12 Norwell                  44.08   7 
 28 Daddio, Joe               12 Norwell                  44.21   7 
 29 Parent, Max               09 Dennis-Yarmo             44.88   6 
 30 Foster, Ben               12 Nauset                   44.94   5 
 31 McCarthy, Bobby           10 Marshfield               45.36   1 
 32 Davis, Peter              11 Sandwich                 45.59   7 
 33 Nichols, Kirby            11 Nauset                   45.81   5 
 34 Gleason, Tommy            10 Plymouth Sou             45.84   4 
 35 Dalton, Danny             09 Marshfield               45.89   5 
 36 Markham, Reed             12 Norwell                  46.18   7 
 37 Willis, Gordy             11 Norwell                  46.47   7 
 38 Mcdonough, Joe            11 Plymouth Nor             46.87   1 
 39 Foster, Jordan            10 Sandwich                 47.13   6 
 40 Martin, Robert            11 Nauset                   47.15   1 
 41 Campbell, Ben             12 Norwell                  47.42   6 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Doherty, Brendan          12 Marshfield             1:28.84  
  2 Barnatchez, Keith         11 Dennis-Yarmo           1:34.46  
  3 Woolson, Riley            12 Plymouth Nor           1:34.99  
  4 O'Brien, Jon              12 Plymouth Nor           1:35.68  
  5 Parnell, Kenny            10 Marshfield             1:36.22  
  6 McManus, Kevin            11 Marshfield             1:40.74  
  7 Patrolia, Marshall        10 Marshfield             1:41.14  
  8 Child, Sam                10 Falmouth               1:41.51  
  9 Howland, Dan              12 Falmouth               1:41.52  
 10 Ice, Tom                  11 Dennis-Yarmo           1:41.78  
 11 Petit, Jonathan           09 Norwell                1:42.71  
 12 Tenney, Glenn             11 Sandwich               1:42.77  
 13 Kelley, Zachary           10 Falmouth               1:43.65  
 14 Bruce, Adam               09 Falmouth               1:44.46  
 15 Ettridge, Dylan           12 Marshfield             1:50.29  
 16 Parsons, Quentin          10 Plymouth Sou           1:50.54  
 17 Ijams, Augustus           11 Dennis-Yarmo           1:53.21  
 18 Macfarland, Nick          12 Plymouth Sou           1:54.52  
 19 Walker, Kevin             09 Sandwich               1:55.45  
 20 Hickey, Sean              09 Norwell                1:56.67  
 21 Hunt, Griffin             11 Plymouth Sou           1:58.29  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watanabe, Hiroto          10 Dennis-Yarmo           2:50.63  
  2 Wilson, Jeremiah          11 Norwell                2:53.15  
  3 Meehan, Matt              11 Marshfield             2:55.50  
  4 Torres, Mark              12 Marshfield             2:56.11  
  5 Bambrick, Mike            11 Plymouth Nor           2:56.84  
  6 McCue, Jason              12 Plymouth Sou           2:59.79  
  7 O'Brien, Greg             11 Plymouth Sou           3:04.36  
  8 Koontz, Neil              10 Falmouth               3:04.88  
  9 Grable, Kyle              10 Marshfield             3:06.68  
 10 Hemingway, James          10 Sandwich               3:07.84  
 11 Kotce, Ben                09 Plymouth Sou           3:10.72  
 12 Tickell, Brennan          09 Sandwich               3:12.72  
 13 Drown, Zackary            11 Dennis-Yarmo           3:13.15  
 14 Angelone, Peadar          10 Dennis-Yarmo           3:13.39  
 15 Chilinski, John           09 Dennis-Yarmo           3:17.23  
 16 Coute, Tom                10 Dennis-Yarmo           3:20.21  
 17 Pappas, Greg              09 Plymouth Sou           3:20.98  
 18 Booth, Tom                11 Plymouth Sou           3:21.77  
 19 Eckhardt, Stefan          11 Marshfield             3:29.60  
 20 Riley, Christopher        10 Plymouth Nor           3:37.12  
 21 Leo, Mcrea                11 Plymouth Nor           3:40.34  
 22 Costello, Greg            11 Plymouth Sou           3:46.54  
 23 Grant, Ryan               11 Norwell                3:46.62  
 24 Simpson, Colin            09 Falmouth               3:52.41  
 25 Breen, Conor              10 Plymouth Nor           4:10.59  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Feeney, Seamus            12 Marshfield             5:21.91  
  2 Schopperle, Reed          10 Marshfield             5:22.35  
  3 Schoenthaler, Justin      10 Marshfield             5:25.72  
  4 Stanley, Dan              12 Marshfield             5:29.19  
  5 Ryan, Dan                 12 Marshfield             5:30.47  
  6 Donovan, Jack             12 Marshfield             5:31.12  
  7 Hunkeler, Jack            11 Marshfield             5:31.38  
  8 O'Malley, Corey           10 Marshfield             5:31.94  
  9 Weber, Dan                10 Marshfield             5:33.28  
 10 Marchetti, John           12 Marshfield             5:37.10  
 11 Kane, Conor               10 Marshfield             5:38.79  
 12 Sheridan, Sean            09 Marshfield             5:50.85  
 13 Connor, Jake              09 Marshfield             5:51.25  
 14 Kurmin, Brian             09 Marshfield             5:53.97  
 15 Ottolini, Dom             09 Marshfield             5:54.25  
 16 MacKinnon, Mike           10 Marshfield             5:54.66  
 17 Martin, John              10 Marshfield             6:05.16  
 18 Weber, Pat                09 Marshfield             6:12.10  
 19 Cleveland, Jordan         09 Marshfield             6:13.25  
 20 Bowers, Brian             10 Marshfield             6:16.91  
 21 Keane, Fergus             11 Marshfield             6:19.56  
 22 Duff, Connor              12 Marshfield             6:27.91  
 23 Cleary, Danny             09 Marshfield             6:29.91  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCue, Jason              12 Plymouth Sou           4:57.32  
  2 Meehan, Matt              11 Marshfield             4:58.61  
  3 Tautiva, Mike             11 Marshfield             4:58.73  
  4 McNeely, Kevin            12 Plymouth Nor           5:01.61  
  5 Harris, Phil              12 Plymouth Nor           5:02.73  
  6 Dicesare, Craig           12 Marshfield             5:03.91  
  7 Bassett, Max              11 Plymouth Sou           5:04.33  
  8 Watanabe, Hiroto          10 Dennis-Yarmo           5:08.78  
  9 Driscoll, James           10 Falmouth               5:09.89  
 10 Santos, Russell           11 Marshfield             5:10.48  
 11 Cupples, Jake             11 Sandwich               5:19.91  
 12 Davis, Jake               10 Marshfield             5:24.82  
 13 Harring, Evan             12 Marshfield             5:25.40  
 14 Chilinski, John           09 Dennis-Yarmo           5:40.16  
 15 MacDonald, Matt           09 Sandwich               5:40.69  
 16 Conlan, Michael           09 Sandwich               5:43.79  
 17 Hayes, Cam                 8 Dennis-Yarmo           5:43.84  
 18 Coute, Tom                10 Dennis-Yarmo           5:47.30  
 19 Muse, Tim                 10 Nauset                 5:49.94  
 20 Dash, Jordan              10 Nauset                 5:51.21  
 21 Randlett, Chapin          12 Plymouth Sou           5:57.60  
 22 Elio, Patrick             10 Norwell                6:01.15  
 23 Broderick, Dan            11 Plymouth Sou           6:04.40  
 24 Castiglioni, Jacob        11 Falmouth               6:13.35  
 25 Dougherty, Josh           10 Norwell                6:44.89  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barnatchez, Keith         11 Dennis-Yarmo          10:38.53  
  2 Bassett, Max              11 Plymouth Sou          10:46.17  
  3 Tautiva, Mike             11 Marshfield            10:57.08  
  4 Dicesare, Craig           12 Marshfield            10:57.94  
  5 McNeely, Kevin            12 Plymouth Nor          11:04.91  
  6 Harris, Phil              12 Plymouth Nor          11:12.87  
  7 Santos, Russell           11 Marshfield            11:15.79  
  8 Feeney, Seamus            12 Marshfield            11:22.43  
  9 Randlett, Rawson          12 Plymouth Sou          11:31.01  
 10 Davis, Jake               10 Marshfield            11:31.54  
 11 Driscoll, James           10 Falmouth              11:36.94  
 12 Wallace, Ian              11 Sandwich              11:43.77  
 13 Hayes, Cam                 8 Dennis-Yarmo          11:52.82  
 14 Harring, Evan             12 Marshfield            12:11.46  
 15 Spillane, John            12 Norwell               12:19.26  
 16 Drown, Zackary            11 Dennis-Yarmo          12:20.95  
 17 Whitehouse, Riley         09 Plymouth Sou          12:25.32  
 18 Bruce, Adam               09 Falmouth              12:54.56  
 19 Angelone, Peadar          10 Dennis-Yarmo          12:59.49  
 20 Castiglioni, Jacob        11 Falmouth              14:02.58  
 21 Simpson, Colin            09 Falmouth              14:39.28  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ford, Bennett             11 Marshfield                8.76   1 
  2 Buechel, John             12 Marshfield                8.82   1 
  3 McHugh, Colin             12 Plymouth Sou              8.84   2 
  4 Perez, Adam               11 Marshfield                9.07   1 
  5 Hartford, Aaron           11 Norwell                   9.13   3 
  6 Lundquist, Kevin          12 Dennis-Yarmo              9.17   3 
  7 Naidoo, Robert            11 Plymouth Nor              9.39   1 
  8 Howland, Dan              12 Falmouth                  9.66   2 
  9 Macfarland, Nick          12 Plymouth Sou              9.67   2 
 10 Leader, Mathew            11 Falmouth                  9.70   2 
 11 Labrie, Corey             12 Plymouth Nor             10.01   1 
 12 White, Danny              12 Sandwich                 10.03   3 
 13 DeMiranda, Bruno          12 Dennis-Yarmo             10.35   3 
 14 Spiro, Steve              12 Marshfield               10.95   1 
 15 Beaty, Brian              12 Dennis-Yarmo             11.15   3 
 15 Riordan, P.J.             10 Plymouth Nor             11.15   1 
 17 Lindberg, Jesse           09 Plymouth Sou             11.47   2 
 18 Rathke, Lennart           11 Falmouth                 11.81   2 
 19 Kenny, Sean               10 Plymouth Sou             11.94   2 
 20 McGlinchey, Colin         09 Norwell                  12.03   3 
 21 Hall, Christopher         11 Plymouth Nor             12.23   1 
 22 Sharkarchi, Mustafa       11 Norwell                  12.36   3 
 23 Ciardi, Andrew            10 Norwell                  12.56   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan, Michael             10 Falmouth                 11.03  
  2 Dickson, Eben             09 Plymouth Nor             11.09  
  3 Vanasse, Adam             10 Plymouth Sou             12.39  
  4 Eliot, Nick               09 Plymouth Sou             12.57  
  5 Maness, John              09 Falmouth                 13.45  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                1:39.70   2 
     1) Rubin, G. Anders 12             2) Karras, Mike 11                
     3) Pawlina, Jacob 11               4) Matheson, Liam 11              
  2 Marshfield  'A'                                     1:42.01   1 
     1) Taylor, Connor 10               2) Marzelli, Jamie 11             
     3) Coletta, Tim 11                 4) Dunn, Nate 12                  
  3 Sandwich  'A'                                       1:43.48   2 
     1) Millham, Adam 12                2) White, Danny 12                
     3) Riedel, Jackson 11              4) Mullin, Matt 11                
  4 Norwell  'A'                                        1:45.13   2 
     1) Ames, Jeff 11                   2) Petit, Charley 12              
     3) Hickey, Brian 12                4) Hartford, Aaron 11             
  5 Falmouth  'A'                                       1:45.37   2 
     1) Burt, Samuel 11                 2) Ferraro, Christopher 12        
     3) Simpson, Colin 09               4) Gonsalves, Donye 11            
  6 Plymouth South  'A'                                 1:55.43   2 
     1) McHugh, Colin 12                2) Mollica, Vincent 11            
     3) Parks, Jesse 11                 4) Stockels, Dakota 11            
  7 Plymouth North  'A'                                 1:56.07   1 
     1) Naidoo, Robert 11               2) Marinos, Greg 12               
     3) Labrie, Corey 12                4) Allen, Ian 11                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marshfield  'A'                                     3:43.80  
     1) Torres, Mark 12                 2) Patterson, Justin 11           
     3) Parnell, Kenny 10               4) Doherty, Brendan 12            
  2 Plymouth North  'A'                                 3:55.96  
     1) Woolson, Riley 12               2) O'Brien, Jon 12                
     3) Provo, Alec 12                  4) Bambrick, Mike 11              
  3 Plymouth South  'A'                                 4:02.71  
     1) Arnold, Zach 10                 2) Periera, Eric 11               
     3) Reid, Ryan 11                   4) Hunt, Griffin 11               
  4 Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                4:10.13  
     1) Field, Dan 12                   2) Robertson, Conor 12            
     3) Rambhadjan, Arun 09             4) Ice, Tom 11                    
  5 Falmouth  'A'                                       4:10.53  
     1) Child, Sam 10                   2) Quinn, Sean 11                 
     3) Koontz, Neil 10                 4) Kelley, Zachary 10             
  6 Sandwich  'A'                                       4:27.27  
     1) Hemingway, James 10             2) Cupples, Jake 11               
     3) MacDonald, Matt 09              4) Davis, Peter 11                
  7 Norwell  'A'                                        4:36.25  
     1) Campbell, Ben 12                2) Daddio, Joe 12                 
     3) Elio, Patrick 10                4) Hickey, Sean 09                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Field, Dan                12 Dennis-Yarmo           5-07.00  
  2 Naidoo, Robert            11 Plymouth Nor           5-05.00  
  2 Robertson, Conor          12 Dennis-Yarmo           5-05.00  
  4 McHugh, Colin             12 Plymouth Sou           5-03.00  
  5 Labrie, Corey             12 Plymouth Nor          J5-03.00  
  6 White, Danny              12 Sandwich              J5-03.00  
  7 Ford, Bennett             11 Marshfield             5-01.00  
  7 Dunn, Nate                12 Marshfield             5-01.00  
  7 Rathke, Lennart           11 Falmouth               5-01.00  
  7 Shea, Bobby               11 Marshfield             5-01.00  
 11 Hall, Christopher         11 Plymouth Nor          J5-01.00  
 12 Costa, Nate               11 Sandwich               4-11.00  
 13 Ice, Tom                  11 Dennis-Yarmo          J4-11.00  
 -- Lindberg, Jesse           09 Plymouth Sou                NH  
 -- Sharkarchi, Mustafa       11 Norwell                     NH  
 -- Hartford, Aaron           11 Norwell                     NH  
 -- Kenny, Sean               10 Plymouth Sou                NH  
 -- Willis, Gordy             11 Norwell                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Avery, Chad               12 Nauset                18-06.25  
  2 Petit, Charley            12 Norwell               18-06.00  
  3 Ice, Tom                  11 Dennis-Yarmo          18-04.25  
  4 Dunn, Nate                12 Marshfield            18-03.50  
  5 Matheson, Liam            11 Dennis-Yarmo          18-03.00  
  6 Naidoo, Robert            11 Plymouth Nor          18-02.25  
  7 Shea, Bobby               11 Marshfield            17-10.00  
  8 Lundquist, Kevin          12 Dennis-Yarmo          17-06.00  
  9 Hickey, Brian             12 Norwell               17-04.25  
 10 Pawlina, Jacob            11 Dennis-Yarmo          17-03.25  
 11 Mullin, Matt              11 Sandwich              17-01.75  
 12 Marinos, Greg             12 Plymouth Nor          16-08.00  
 12 McHugh, Colin             12 Plymouth Sou          16-08.00  
 12 Labrie, Corey             12 Plymouth Nor          16-08.00  
 15 Overton, Nate             10 Nauset                16-07.00  
 16 Hayek--Hounnod, Wassim    09 Falmouth              16-04.00  
 17 Stockels, Dakota          11 Plymouth Sou          16-02.50  
 18 Millham, Adam             12 Sandwich              16-01.00  
 19 Larkowski, Jake           11 Nauset                16-00.00  
 20 Mollica, Vincent          11 Plymouth Sou          15-04.50  
 21 McGlinchey, Joe           12 Norwell               14-07.00  
 22 Gonsalves, Donye          11 Falmouth              14-06.50  
 23 Conn, Alec                09 Falmouth              14-06.00  
 -- Pannicione, Kevin         10 Nauset                    FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cilfone, Carmen           12 Falmouth              46-11.50  
  2 Dickson, Scott            12 Plymouth Nor          42-01.50  
  3 Rubino, Sean              12 Falmouth              40-01.50  
  4 Sutherland, Drew          12 Plymouth Sou          38-08.00  
  5 Eaton, Nick               11 Plymouth Sou          37-02.00  
  6 Siris, Brendan            11 Marshfield            35-10.25  
  7 Elizondo, Fabian          11 Dennis-Yarmo          34-10.50  
  8 Kerr, Tom                 12 Marshfield            34-05.75  
  9 Willis, Ian               11 Plymouth Sou          33-06.00  
 10 Taylor, Geoff             12 Marshfield            33-05.00  
 11 Tolman, Jason             12 Marshfield            33-02.25  
 12 Bremis, Matt              11 Plymouth Sou          33-02.00  
 13 Courcier, Brad            12 Falmouth              33-01.50  
 14 Moss, Bobby               12 Plymouth Sou          32-09.50  
 15 Matheson, Liam            11 Dennis-Yarmo          32-03.00  
 16 Pawlina, Jacob            11 Dennis-Yarmo          32-01.50  
 17 Young, James              12 Marshfield            32-00.00  
 18 Paddy, Morse              12 Falmouth              31-08.00  
 19 Warren, Derek             12 Falmouth              31-03.00  
 20 House, Pete               12 Marshfield            30-02.00  
 21 Hartford, Aaron           11 Norwell               29-11.50  
 22 Smith, Josh               12 Plymouth Nor          29-06.00  
 23 Thayer, Hunter            10 Plymouth Nor          28-05.50  
 24 Currier, Austin           11 Sandwich              28-00.00  
 25 Gainey, John              10 Nauset                27-05.00  
 26 Ciardi, Andrew            10 Norwell               26-09.50  
 27 Harmon, Josh              09 Sandwich              24-09.00  
 28 Vivona, Anthony           09 Norwell               23-09.25  
 29 Bethony, Anthony          10 Norwell               21-10.00  
 30 Dougherty, Josh           10 Norwell               21-05.00  
 31 Davis, Peter              11 Sandwich              21-03.50  
 
Boys Shot Put JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hunt, Alex                12 Plymouth Sou          36-01.00  
  2 Braz, Jackson             10 Plymouth Sou          34-08.00  
  3 Fox, Allen                 9 Plymouth Sou          32-07.00  
  4 Smith, Matt               10 Plymouth Sou          32-00.50  
  5 Nickerson, Kyle           12 Plymouth Sou          31-09.50  
  6 Clark, Tim                10 Plymouth Sou          30-08.00  
  7 Allen, Fred               09 Marshfield            29-07.00  
  8 Dalton, Danny             09 Marshfield            29-03.00  
  9 Ramos, Josh               09 Marshfield            29-00.00  
 10 Leonard, Shane            09 Marshfield            28-05.50  
 11 Barnhardt, Rick           11 Plymouth Sou          27-03.50  
 12 Tedford, Zach             12 Marshfield            26-07.50  
 13 Stetler, Oz               10 Plymouth Sou          26-01.00  
 14 Wisse, Sean-Michael       10 Dennis-Yarmo          25-08.00  
 15 Pedini, Anthony           10 Dennis-Yarmo          24-01.50  
 16 Quinn, Ryan               10 Marshfield            21-07.50  
 17 Sheehan, Trevor           10 Marshfield            21-07.00  
 17 McKenney, Nolan           09 Marshfield            21-07.00  
 19 Keane, Liam               09 Marshfield            15-04.00  



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News