Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

9th Annual Hot Chocolate Run for Safe Passage

Northampton, MA, December 2, 2012

[Awards | Age Graded Results ]

Overall Results

Yankee Timing

Let us chip your event. Call Dave Camire 978-430-5669 or dave@yankeetiming.com. Please visit our web site TimedByYankee.com and follow us on Facebook.






                                                                                                          Page 1
                                               Hot Chocolate Run
                                          North Hampton, MA, 12/2/12
                              For corrections, please email bill@yankeetiming.com
Place Name                 City            St Ag S No.   Team Name                      Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ==================== ================== == = ===== ============================== ========= ===== ========= 
    1 SONNY GAMBLE         Gloucester MA      24 M  2111 Western Mass Distance Project    15:57.5  5:09   15:57.5 
    2 FRANK MAY            Franklin MA        23 M   887 Deadmau5                         16:11.8  5:13   16:12.2 
    3 ORLANDO CORDERO      Sixteen Acres MA   22 M  2405 Umass Triathlon                  16:30.3  5:19   16:31.3 
    4 BRIAN NELSON         Vernon CT          32 M  3643                                  16:48.1  5:25   16:48.8 
    5 GRANT GONZALEZ       Mount Hermon MA    27 M  5202 Smac                             16:49.2  5:25   16:49.8 
    6 MITCHELL ISAACSON    Amherst MA         26 M  2990 Umass Triathlon                  17:04.2  5:30   17:04.6 
    7 MATT MUSIAK          Easthampton MA     30 M  2845                                  17:13.7  5:33   17:13.8 
    8 KYLE DUNN            Fiskdale MA        23 M  4958 Umass Triathlon                  17:17.0  5:34   17:17.1 
    9 JACK SWEENEY-TAYLOR  Northampton MA     29 M  2924                                  17:18.5  5:35   17:18.8 
   10 RYAN SCANLON         Lowville NY        20 M  3094 Isenberg Citizens First          17:24.5  5:37   17:26.8 
   11 GREGORY MAY          Franklin MA        20 M  4276                                  17:24.7  5:37   17:25.6 
   12 BOB LYNCH            Westfield MA       50 M  4365                                  17:25.1  5:37   17:27.0 
   13 BEN WHITBECK         Greenfield MA      35 M   359                                  17:33.2  5:39   17:34.5 
   14 KATIE CHAPUT         Mount Hermon MA    27 F  2194                                  17:33.4  5:40   17:35.1 
   15 CHARLIE HALE         Florence MA        17 M  4490                                  17:37.8  5:41   17:39.1 
   16 KYLE COLLINS         Wethersfield CT    29 M   657                                  17:44.1  5:43   17:45.6 
   17 KEITH MICHEL         Belchertown MA     38 M  5306                                  17:46.0  5:44   17:46.9 
   18 MIKE MORRIS          Amherst MA         34 M  5318                                  17:48.7  5:44   17:49.5 
   19 HENRY DOMNARSKI      Palmer MA          14 M   836 Domnarskifarm.Com                17:53.0  5:46   17:53.5 
   20 IVAN CORDERO         Springfield MA     26 M  2357 Umass Triathlon                  17:54.0  5:46   17:54.3 
   21 ALEJANDRO HEUCK      Amherst MA         47 M    48 Coffee Cake Club                 17:56.4  5:47   17:57.9 
   22 JON KUNHARDT         Greenfield MA      25 M   507                                  17:56.5  5:47   17:56.5 
   23 JAMES MCMAHON        Hinsdale MA        27 M  3278                                  17:57.2  5:47   17:58.6 
   24 REUBEN HAGEN         Leverett MA        15 M  2239 Froggy Pond                      17:58.4  5:48   17:59.6 
   25 JAMIE KELLI          Springfield MA     31 M  5220 Arc City Angels                  18:01.6  5:49   18:02.2 
   26 TOM MACRAE           Auburn MA          22 M   862                                  18:02.7  5:49   18:03.6 
   27 RICHARD LARSEN       Shelburne MA       61 M  2538 Smac                             18:03.3  5:49   18:05.2 
   28 JAMIE SWEENEY        Florence MA        27 M   988 Websamerica                      18:03.7  5:49   18:05.8 
   29 COLIN IRUJO          Westfield MA       16 M  3183 Team Westfield State Universit   18:05.3  5:50   18:07.0 
   30 GRIFFIN LIPMAN       Easthampton MA     35 M  2001 Sugarloaf Athletic Club          18:06.1  5:50   18:10.8 
   31 DONALD PACHER        Easthampton MA     40 M  5107                                  18:08.4  5:51   18:08.7 
   32 MARK STAPLES         Holyoke MA         43 M  2592 Lga Schecter                     18:18.6  5:54   18:20.6 
   33 MARC MACLEOD         Amherst MA         22 M   431                                  18:19.8  5:54   18:20.7 
   34 JAKE KOTEEN          East Granby CT     32 M  1893 Bourbon Ballers                  18:21.1  5:55   18:23.2 
   35 JOHN BURTON          Belchertown MA     17 M  3209 Team Burton                      18:21.8  5:55   18:22.6 
   36 SERGIO BRENA         Amherst MA         48 M  5547                                  18:24.4  5:56   18:26.5 
   37 NATALIE MAKO         South Deerfield MA 17 F  1683 Burnsy Girls                     18:26.1  5:57   18:27.5 
   38 CHRISTOPHER JASINSKI Northampton MA     31 M   683 Health New England               18:30.7  5:58   18:32.9 
   39 KEVIN MEPHAM         Amherst MA         50 M  5075                                  18:43.3  6:02   18:45.0 
   40 AIDAN GILSON         Florence MA        15 M   781 Gilson                           18:44.2  6:02   18:45.8 
   41 BENJAMIN HILL        Northampton MA     16 M   164 Smith College                    18:44.5  6:02   18:46.1 
   42 CHRISTOPHER BURNS    Amherst MA         29 M   230                                  18:46.4  6:03   18:47.9 
   43 MICHAEL MCRAE        Northampton MA     37 M  2803                                  18:46.6  6:03   18:47.6 
   44 MATTHEW SUZOR        Longmeadow MA      17 M   595                                  18:46.8  6:03   18:48.9 
   45 RAPHAEL SHERAK       Amherst MA         21 M  4459 Hampshire College                18:48.5  6:04   18:50.4 
   46 SARAH ROMAIN         Easthampton MA     28 F   524 Western Mass Distance Project    18:48.5  6:04   18:51.0 
   47 ROBERT BOYDSTON      Holyoke MA         41 M  2904                                  18:48.5  6:04   18:49.9 
   48 MICHAEL ALAMED       Fitchburg MA       24 M  3649                                  18:49.1  6:04   18:50.3 
   49 JIM PREITE           North Adams MA     48 M  5007 Wmac                             18:50.3  6:04   18:53.0 
   50 OWEN WRIGHT          Amherst MA         15 M  1905 Sugarloaf Mountain Athletic Cl   18:50.7  6:04   18:51.6 
   51 RYAN DAVIS           South Hadley MA    21 M  5041 Umass Triathlon Club             18:53.9  6:05   18:54.4 
   52 STEPHANIE SCAGEL     Hatfield MA        33 F  5001                                  19:00.2  6:07   19:03.1 
   53 STEVE FORREST        Belchertown MA     48 M  2176 Newman Center                    19:04.0  6:09   19:19.5 
   54 HENRY HIRSCHFELD     Deerfield MA       13 M  4119 Eaglebrook School                19:05.0  6:09   19:11.0 
   55 MATTHEW VOGEL        Southborough MA    31 M  2462                                  19:05.2  6:09   19:08.8 
   56 RYAN POWELL          East Longmeadow MA 16 M  1106 Isenberg Citizens First          19:05.9  6:09   19:07.8 
   57 FRED RAHMER          Placitas NM        45 M  4162                                  19:06.9  6:10   19:10.0 
   58 BILL GRINNELL        Florence MA        50 M  4662 Webber & Grinnell                19:07.4  6:10   19:07.4 
   59 COOPER VALINSKI      Portsmouth NH      16 M  4537 Valinski                         19:07.7  6:10   19:11.3 
   60 GEOFF GAGNON         Chicopee MA        30 M  2099                                  19:13.1  6:12   19:15.4 
   61 ANDREW FAULSTICH     Wilbraham MA       15 M  4518 Greater Springfield Ymca         19:14.7  6:12   19:14.7 
   62 JON STORM            Conway MA          36 M  2364                                  19:15.5  6:12   19:20.0 
   63 DUCAN BRADLEY        Amherst MA         21 M  4460 Hampshire College                19:17.3  6:13   19:19.8 
   64 GARTH SHANEYFELT     Greenfield MA      40 M  2646 Team Piper                       19:17.6  6:13   19:20.2 
   65 ISAAC LELLO-SMITH    Northampton MA     16 M  3721 Lello-Smith                      19:19.5  6:14   19:28.8 
   66 CRAIG CHAMBERLAIN    Northampton MA     28 M  4177                                  19:21.7  6:14   19:25.1 
   67 GREG CARTIER         Holyoke MA         30 M  4225 Mmmmm Chocolate                  19:27.7  6:16   19:31.9 
   68 LAUREN FARRY         Pittsfield MA      15 F  2267                                  19:29.8  6:17   19:33.4 
   69 JACKSON ELKINS       Northampton MA     14 M  4051 Webs Yarn                        19:33.2  6:18   19:38.2 
   70 JEFF HANSEN          Greenfield MA      42 M  4949 Northampton Running Co           19:33.3  6:18   19:40.3 
   71 TYLER NEVEU          Granby MA          19 M    28 Flying Tomahawks                 19:35.1  6:19   19:36.6 
   72 JEREMY LAWLESS       Deerfield MA       24 M  4108 Eaglebrook School                19:35.8  6:19   19:58.0 
   73 MARK STELZNER        Northampton MA     29 M  3377                                  19:42.8  6:21   19:45.4 
   74 MATT DUSSEAULT       Chicopee MA        28 M  4757                                  19:45.2  6:22   19:49.0 
   75 DAVIS BRITLAND       Worthington MA     15 M  4938 Unitarian Society Of Northampt   19:45.8  6:22   19:52.2 
   76 MOLLY HOYT           Hatfield MA        36 F  5004                                  19:45.8  6:22   19:48.7 
   77 RICHARD CALLAHAN     Northampton MA     53 M  3971                                  19:46.6  6:22   19:56.4 
   78 KYLE RICHOMOND CROSS Springfield MA     15 M   877                                  19:47.5  6:23   19:54.3 
   79 CRAIG TINO           Amherst MA         20 M  1141 Isenberg Citizens First          19:47.8  6:23   19:56.7 
   80 BARRY AUSKERN        Greenfield MA      52 M  2954 Smac[sugarloaf Mountain Athlet   19:48.2  6:23   19:50.3 
   81 ANNA CRESSOTTI       Southampton MA     24 F  4892                                  19:48.4  6:23   19:53.0 
   82 TOM NASIATKA         South Deerfield MA 30 M  1476                                  19:51.3  6:24   20:04.2 
   83 CRAIG VETTORI        Shelburne MA       36 M  1730 Steph's Wild Ride                19:51.5  6:24   19:59.7 
   84 MATTHEW CAVANAUGH    South Hadley MA    16 M  4095                                  19:52.3  6:24   19:52.3 
   85 SOPHIA JACOBS-TOWNSL South Hadley MA    11 F  1687 Jacobs-Townsley                  19:53.0  6:24   19:59.2 
   86 RON JACOBS           South Hadley MA    46 M  1685 Jacobs-Townsley                  19:53.2  6:25   19:59.7 
   87 REED LABARGE         Westfield MA       29 M  2178                                  19:53.8  6:25   19:58.5 
   88 MAX WEIDER           Haydenville MA     33 M  4700 Smith Vocational & Agricultura   19:54.6  6:25   20:02.7 
   89 FRANK ROBERTS        Easthampton MA     30 M  4220 Mmmmm Chocolate                  19:54.8  6:25   19:59.5 
   90 BILL PERRY           Easthampton MA     41 M  4036 Circle Of Friends                19:55.7  6:25   20:07.1 
   91 MICHAEL MCKECHNIE    Norfolk MA         37 M  3379 Don't Let To Sidewalk Win!       19:57.2  6:26   20:01.4 
   92 AMY RUSIECKI         S. Deerfield MA    33 F  2549 Wmdp                             20:01.7  6:27   20:05.9 
   93 CYRIL CHOU           Ludlow MA          25 M  3992                                  20:03.0  6:28   20:14.1 
   94 PAUL HAKE            Leyden MA          30 M  2797                                  20:03.1  6:28   20:09.5 
   95 SCOTT GREEN          Florence MA        45 M  2317 Team Green-Family                20:03.1  6:28   20:07.7 
   96 HEATHER CIRKA        Worcester MA       24 F   118                                  20:03.2  6:28   20:12.0 
   97 CAMERON ZAWACKI      Easthampton MA     17 M  3022 Williston                        20:05.4  6:28   20:06.4 
   98 MATT DULMAINE        Deerfield MA       14 M  4116 Eaglebrook School                20:07.6  6:29   20:13.5 
   99 BENJAMIN LORD        Putney VT          34 M  5077 Foraging Family                  20:08.1  6:29   20:18.5 
  100 DYLAN MARSHALL       Agawam MA          15 M  1213                                  20:08.4  6:29   20:10.3 
  101 CAROLYN CLAYTON      Northampton MA     25 F  3213                                  20:08.8  6:30   20:17.1 
  102 CLAIRE WALLACE       Amherst MA         28 F   796 Isenberg Cba                     20:09.9  6:30   20:16.0 
  103 CHRISTOPHER SLEMP    Northampton MA     30 M  3450                                  20:10.3  6:30   20:17.5 
  104 ANDREW FOSTER        Easthampton MA     44 M  3382 Northampton Public Schools       20:11.2  6:30   20:18.1 
  105 CHRISTOPHER LOGUE    Roxbury MA         31 M   666                                  20:11.8  6:31   20:16.0 
  106 JOHN FERRIS          Northampton MA     35 M  2597                                  20:13.1  6:31   20:15.8 
  107 KEITH LASSMAN        Amherst MA         20 M  4174 Umass Triathlon                  20:13.7  6:31   20:14.9 
  108 ERIC CIOCCA          Northampton MA     35 M   113 Team Ghost Rider                 20:14.0  6:31   20:40.8 
  109 WILLIAM STEGER       Westfield MA       15 M  5225                                  20:18.2  6:33   20:20.8 
  110 JAMIE WHITBECK       Montague MA        39 M  5415 Team W                           20:21.1  6:34   20:28.5 
  111 JEFFREY MAHONEY      Canton CT          30 M  3983                                  20:21.4  6:34   20:42.4 
  112 KELSEY ALLEN         Colrain MA         29 F  2431                                  20:22.1  6:34   20:24.7 
  113 NICHOLAS DEARNLEY    Charlestown MA     33 M   971 Helm Woodworking Llc             20:22.7  6:34   20:28.0 
  114 BILL DURKEE          Florence MA        51 M  3492 Western Village Racers           20:26.3  6:35   20:31.7 
  115 FRANCIS BOCK         Easthampton MA     37 M   530 413 Trail Runners                20:28.0  6:36   20:44.3 
  116 SCOTT PAYNE          Hadley MA          48 M  2602 No Payne No Gain                 20:28.8  6:36   20:33.6 
  117 JASON SALLS          Easthampton MA     38 M  1303                                  20:29.8  6:36   20:35.4 
  118 JOELLEN CAMERON      Conway MA          49 F  4021                                  20:33.3  6:37   20:39.0 
  119 CHARLES LEACH        Greenfield MA      32 M  2756                                  20:33.7  6:38   20:40.7 
  120 SAM NORTON           Northampton MA     14 M   217 Sugarloaf Mountain Athletic Cl   20:33.8  6:38   20:36.7 
  121 JENNIFER MCKECHNIE   Norfolk MA         29 F  3378 Don't Let To Sidewalk Win!       20:35.5  6:38   20:44.0 
  122 BRIAN WHITCOMB       Amherst MA         41 M  4609                                  20:36.1  6:38   20:42.1 
  123 TODD CROSSET         Springfield MA     53 M   876                                  20:37.0  6:39   20:43.0 
  124 THOMAS LEHOUILLIER   Chicopee MA        42 M  1873                                  20:38.2  6:39   20:44.1 
  125 BRIAN ROSE           Deerfield MA       30 M  3679 Eaglebrook School                20:41.5  6:40   21:03.2 
  126 BECKY BRUCKER        Indian Orchard MA  38 F  4554                                  20:41.9  6:40   21:44.7 
  127 JOHN FILLIO          Hadley MA          32 M  2775                                  20:42.0  6:40   20:45.7 
  128 JACOB ELKINS         Holyoke MA         17 M  5503                                  20:42.4  6:40   20:47.7 
  129 NATHAN LARKIN        Springfield MA     28 M  3440                                  20:44.8  6:41   21:01.3 
  130 TRAVIS SHUTE         Montague MA        42 M   358                                  20:45.8  6:41   20:52.1 
  131 SETH MARTIN          Plainfield MA      31 M  4672 Webber & Grinnell                20:52.5  6:44   20:56.9 
  132 MATT CHABOT          Chicopee MA        27 M  3489                                  20:52.6  6:44   22:38.8 
  133 ABIGAIL WRIGHT       Pittsfield MA      18 F  2808                                  20:53.7  6:44   21:02.4 
  134 OWEN HANLEY          Northampton MA     34 M  4679                                  20:54.0  6:44   22:39.0 
  135 SERENA SARAGE        South Hadley MA    15 F  3853                                  20:54.1  6:44   21:03.9 
  136 SAM RUHMKORFF        Florence MA        40 M  4965 Fitness Togetehr                 20:55.2  6:44   21:21.4 
  137 NATHAN BONES         Florence MA        18 M  5484 Nhs Alp                          20:55.5  6:45   21:24.4 
  138 RORY MILSARK         Northampton MA     14 M  4363 Smac                             20:55.8  6:45   21:10.4 
  139 CASSIDY VALINSKI     Portsmouth NH      18 F  4536 Valinski                         20:56.2  6:45   21:00.4 
  140 DONALD PAYSON        Easthampton MA     37 M   970                                  20:56.4  6:45   21:07.6 
  141 DANIEL LASS          Shutesbury MA      59 M  1994                                  20:56.8  6:45   21:01.4 
  142 MICHAEL TYER         Lenox Dale MA      42 M  1372                                  20:58.1  6:45   21:12.6 
  143 ABBY MAHONEY         Holyoke MA         34 F  5146                                  20:59.5  6:46   21:08.4 
  144 KARIN GEORGE         Florence MA        48 F   326 Smac                             20:59.5  6:46   21:11.2 
  145 SIDNEY LETENDRE      Florence MA        58 F   162 Cms                              20:59.9  6:46   21:02.2 
  146 MICHAEL DONOGHUE     Charlestown MA     28 M  2509                                  20:59.9  6:46   21:06.2 
  147 JACK BROWN           Suffield CT        29 M   310 Brown                            21:00.0  6:46   21:17.0 
  148 LISA CHASE           Florence MA        44 F  3648                                  21:05.4  6:48   21:15.4 
  149 ETHAN MILSARK        Northampton MA     14 M  4364 Smac                             21:05.9  6:48   21:20.6 
  150 PETER TOY            South Deerfield MA 24 M   298 Running The Table                21:07.0  6:48   21:32.2 
  151 CADE ZAWACKI         Easthampton MA     15 M  3023 Williston                        21:07.7  6:49   21:11.2 
  152 BRIAN SALZER         Easthampton MA     45 M  3415 Northampton Public Schools       21:09.6  6:49   21:17.0 
  153 REZA ESHGHI          Watertown MA       11 M  3241 Eshghi Family                    21:09.8  6:49   21:14.1 
  154 LAURA NELSON         Vernon CT          31 F  3642                                  21:10.0  6:49   21:12.8 
  155 NATHAN GORDON        Amherst MA         14 M  5125 Lander-Grinspoon Academy         21:11.2  6:50   21:14.7 
  156 PAUL JAHNIGE         Williamsburg MA    45 M  2936                                  21:12.0  6:50   21:19.7 
  157 DAVID PERLMUTTER     Shutesbury MA      54 M  1992 Coffee Cake Club                 21:15.1  6:51   21:22.2 
  158 JEREMY WINN          Wilbraham MA       37 M  1293                                  21:16.7  6:51   21:27.6 
  159 DEREK MONSON         Andover MA         21 M  2256 Isenberg Citizens First*         21:17.1  6:52   21:28.1 
  160 DAVID HAUVER         Holyoke MA         31 M   477                                  21:18.8  6:52   21:33.6 
  161 LUKE HANSON          South Hadley MA    14 M  1695 Just Chillin                     21:19.6  6:52   21:24.5 
  162 RICHARD AVERILL      Westhampton MA     30 M  4944 Team Construct                   21:19.7  6:52   21:21.8 
  163 NOLAN BISHOP         Deerfield MA       18 M  2243                                  21:20.4  6:53   21:27.9 
  164 JONATHAN KALINOSKI   Somerville MA      25 M  3519                                  21:20.4  6:53   22:11.3 
  165 KIAH FOSTER          Northampton MA     24 F   267 Fitness Together                 21:22.3  6:53   21:40.9 
  166 KATE QUEENEY         Amherst MA         42 F  1761                                  21:22.9  6:53   21:33.3 
  167 JOE MANGIONE         Vernon CT          55 M  5387                                  21:23.3  6:54   21:52.4 
  168 PHILIPPE BAILLARGEON Northampton MA     37 M   130                                  21:25.9  6:54   21:34.2 
  169 JOHN MAJONEN         Guilford VT        50 M  5055                                  21:26.0  6:54   21:40.2 
  170 CHRIS FOSTER         Northampton MA     27 M  3355                                  21:27.4  6:55   21:29.3 
  171 ERIC LEES            Westhampton MA     27 M  1024 Crossfit Firestorm               21:27.6  6:55   21:45.5 
  172 ALEXIS GREENBLATT    Florence MA        43 F  3950 Raising Change Llc               21:28.4  6:55   21:44.4 
  173 ANDRII IESIEV        Northampton MA     32 M  3283                                  21:28.5  6:55   21:51.2 
  174 JOHN LEBLANC         Northfield MA      53 M  2168                                  21:29.4  6:56   21:44.5 
  175 GREG NORRIS          Westhampton MA     12 M  3531                                  21:29.7  6:56   24:10.7 
  176 HOPE WERENSKI        S. Hadley MA       17 F  4869 Peoplesbank                      21:31.7  6:56   21:42.7 
  177 SOPHIA PROUTY        Southampton MA     12 F  4996 The Hooligans                    21:32.6  6:57   21:41.9 
  178 MADISON ELINE        Southampton MA     14 F  4695                                  21:32.7  6:57   21:42.0 
  179 DAVID HANSON         South Hadley MA    51 M  1693 Just Chillin                     21:33.4  6:57   21:36.6 
  180 STACEE CRANE         South Hadley MA    42 F  1690 Just Chillin                     21:33.7  6:57   21:36.8 
  181 KYLE BUTLER          Easthampton MA     31 M  3557 Two Sheas                        21:34.6  6:57   21:52.2 
  182 ZACHARY BAIL         Belchertown MA     11 M  5418 Belchertown                      21:35.0  6:57   21:38.3 
  183 VIKKI LENHART        Amherst MA         43 F   925                                  21:37.9  6:58   21:52.3 
  184 TIM CARY             Easthampton MA     35 M   277                                  21:39.0  6:59   21:56.2 
  185 SEAN PRIOR           Watertown MA       38 M  2879                                  21:40.4  6:59   21:48.0 
  186 JEFF REYNOLDS        Hadley MA          45 M  1701 413 Trail Runners                21:40.6  6:59   21:56.7 
  187 CALEB SHOR           Easthampton MA     34 M  2846                                  21:41.7  6:59   22:17.5 
  188 DARRIN BEEK          Northampton MA     42 M  2208                                  21:42.3  7:00   21:54.7 
  189 HEATH SPECKMAN       Indian Orchard MA  30 M   908                                  21:43.4  7:00   21:56.2 
  190 FRANCIS ABAD         Amherst MA         19 M  4491 Isenberg Citizens First          21:45.6  7:01   21:54.2 
  191 BRUCE FINKE          Northampton MA     51 M  3904                                  21:46.7  7:01   21:57.4 
  192 ROBERT CHURCH        Easthampton MA     35 M  1768                                  21:47.9  7:01   22:02.2 
  193 ALISON CHUNGLO       Florence MA        21 F  1198                                  21:50.0  7:02   22:07.8 
  194 KYLE MARDEUSE        Holyoke MA         30 M  2505                                  21:50.4  7:02   22:01.4 
  195 SUSANA BRENA         Amherst MA         44 F   774 Coffee Cake Club                 21:50.6  7:02   22:18.2 
  196 ALEX FOLEY           Springfield MA     16 M  3422                                  21:51.2  7:03   21:58.1 
  197 HANNAH ZIMMERMAN     Northampton MA     22 F  2512 Committee To Elect George R. Z   21:51.6  7:03   22:36.9 
  198 ELIANA ZIMMERMAN     Northampton MA     18 F  2511 Committee To Elect George R. Z   21:52.1  7:03   22:36.9 
  199 CARSTEN CAREY        Sunderland MA      12 M  3634 Carey Family                     21:52.9  7:03   22:05.3 
  200 TONY PAPOUTSAKIS     South Hadley MA    20 M  4794 Pvsc                             21:53.4  7:03   22:24.7 
  201 TRACY CANDILORE      Pittsfield MA      33 F  3360                                  21:54.7  7:04   22:08.3 
  202 HANNAH MASSE         Sunderland MA      23 F  1248                                  21:54.8  7:04   22:02.3 
  203 LOUISA LORING        Haydenville MA     23 F  1698                                  21:55.4  7:04   22:24.1 
  204 ALBERT MENDOZA       Amherst MA         43 M  4418 Coffee Cake Club                 21:55.6  7:04   22:03.1 
  205 EARL ILLINGSWORTH    Florence MA        42 M  2055                                  21:56.9  7:04   23:20.3 
  206 PI CHIAPROMPRASITH   Deerfield MA       16 M  4125 Eaglebrook School                21:58.2  7:05   22:04.2 
  207 CAITLIN DESAUTELS    Chicopee MA        23 F  3365 Mt. Holyoke Ultimate Frisbee     21:58.8  7:05   22:09.3 
  208 AMANDA ANDERSON      Allston MA         25 F   465                                  22:00.1  7:05   22:12.3 
  209 NICHOLAS DEMETRION   Springfield MA     25 M   116                                  22:00.3  7:05   22:11.8 
  210 ELAINE SKAWSKI       Southampton MA     46 F   699 Team Soho Bike                   22:00.8  7:06   22:32.3 
  211 ELENA BETKE-BRUNSWIC Florence MA        28 F  1112                                  22:01.1  7:06   22:29.1 
  212 JONATHON JASAK       Longmeadow MA      33 M  1937                                  22:01.2  7:06   22:27.6 
  213 DANIELLE CLOUTIER    Amherst MA         21 F  5135 Umass Triathlon                  22:01.4  7:06   22:04.8 
  214 STANLEY KOLPA        Vernon VT          61 M  1878 Flat Outs                        22:01.4  7:06   22:09.5 
  215 SARAH BOUSQUET       South Hadley MA    30 F  5510                                  22:02.0  7:06   22:14.0 
  216 PETER CAREY          Sunderland MA      10 M  3635 Carey Family                     22:03.8  7:07   22:16.3 
  217 EKIAS NAME           Belchertown MA     39 M  4454                                  22:04.1  7:07   22:30.1 
  218 ELIZABETH WOODS      Williamsburg MA    18 F  2023                                  22:04.3  7:07   22:20.2 
  219 MARIO TEDESCHI       Feeding Hills MA   16 M  3979                                  22:04.4  7:07   22:21.0 
  220 ZOEMMA WARSHAFSKY    Swampscott MA      20 F  4208 Umass Triathlon                  22:04.6  7:07   22:08.2 
  221 ALISON BERMAN        Williamsburg MA    44 F  4078                                  22:05.6  7:07   22:30.1 
  222 TONI LITRENTA        South Hadley MA    35 F  1692 Just Chillin                     22:06.2  7:07   22:15.5 
  223 DOUGLAS NEVEU        Granby MA          42 M    30 Flying Tomahawks                 22:06.9  7:08   22:26.1 
  224 DAVE NEELY           Northampton MA     32 M  5358 Umass Sje - Liberators           22:07.6  7:08   22:12.6 
  225 NATE LACOMBE         Great Barringto MA 12 M  1460 Team Lacombe                     22:10.1  7:09   22:16.7 
  226 ANTHONY TORRES       Northampton MA     16 M  5490 Nhs Alp                          22:10.4  7:09   22:39.3 
  227 ADRIANA RUSSELL      Monson MA          15 F  5223                                  22:10.5  7:09   22:24.5 
  228 PETE KAKOS           Northampton MA     36 M  1356 Webs Yarn                        22:11.9  7:09   22:20.4 
  229 BONNIE KASAL         Amherst MA         28 F  3191                                  22:12.7  7:09   22:30.4 
  230 JAMES FARRICK        Northampton MA     49 M  1877 Flat Outs                        22:13.0  7:10   22:18.1 
  231 TYLER VALINSKI       Southampton MA     17 M  4541 Valinski                         22:13.4  7:10   22:17.4 
  232 BRYAN LOMBARDI       Florence MA        44 M  5482 Nhs Alp                          22:16.0  7:11   22:44.8 
  233 CARSTEN BRAUN        Greenfield MA      44 M   370 Carstendude                      22:16.9  7:11   22:41.9 
  234 CHRIS DONOYAN        Belmont MA         21 M   428                                  22:17.3  7:11   23:02.3 
  235 HEATHER LASHWAY      Holyoke MA         33 F  1378 Lashways                         22:17.6  7:11   22:43.6 
  236 LAURA DAVIS          Greenfield MA      44 F   371 Carstendude                      22:17.9  7:11   22:42.1 
  237 ABIGAIL YEZIERSKI    Heath MA           16 F  1239 Mohawk Trail Regional High Sch   22:18.0  7:11   22:33.5 
  238 EMMETT WHITE         Leeds MA           14 M  2994 Team Reidy-White                 22:18.1  7:11   22:28.7 
  239 JENNIFER MATOS       Springfield MA     27 F  2171 Crossfit Iron Will               22:18.5  7:11   22:29.0 
  240 GREGORY WHITE        Leeds MA           51 M  2992 Team Reidy-White                 22:19.5  7:12   22:29.8 
  241 TORI LAVERDIERE      Haydenville MA     14 F  3820                                  22:19.6  7:12   22:28.0 
  242 CYNTHIA GARDNER      Pittsfield MA      61 F  2704                                  22:19.7  7:12   22:23.3 
  243 DENISE SPENCE        Amherst MA         53 F  1904 Sugarloaf Mountain Athletic Cl   22:19.8  7:12   22:30.8 
  244 JESSICA VANDERHOOF   Jamaica Plain MA   34 F  1488 The Vanderpoints                 22:20.2  7:12   24:38.5 
  245 RICK MASON           Orange CT          42 M  1003                                  22:20.5  7:12   22:43.7 
  246 MATT GILHOOLY        West Springfiel MA 51 M  5011                                  22:21.3  7:12   22:30.3 
  247 BRIAN WALDRON        Northampton MA     27 M  3571 Cisabroad                        22:21.5  7:12   22:34.4 
  248 ANN REGAN            West Springfiel MA 28 F  2012                                  22:22.0  7:12   22:37.6 
  249 CHERYL ABERT         Belchertown MA     55 F  4019 Eorc                             22:22.2  7:12   22:24.8 
  250 KATHY MCCARTHY       Agawam MA          54 F   849 Gsh                              22:23.2  7:13   22:41.0 
  251 EVA BROWNE           Hadley MA          28 F  2588 Beaker Full Of Flakes            22:23.5  7:13   22:51.8 
  252 AARON MEAD           Leeds MA           24 M  5256 Gang Green                       22:24.9  7:13   23:48.2 
  253 CAMERON WRIGHT       Belchertown MA     13 M  2047 Jabish Brook Middle School Run   22:26.2  7:14   22:40.4 
  254 HICHUL CHUNG         Belchertown MA     14 M  1530 Jabish Brook Middle School Run   22:26.6  7:14   22:39.3 
  255 LYNN MALIE           Northampton MA     33 F  3473 Golden Girls                     22:26.9  7:14   22:43.7 
  256 ANDREW SMITH         Northampton MA     33 M  4986 Le Me                            22:27.0  7:14   22:44.7 
  257 ROBERT LAFLEUR       Easthampton MA     58 M  1492                                  22:27.5  7:14   22:54.0 
  258 THOMAS DENNY         Erving MA          52 M   183                                  22:27.5  7:14   22:30.4 
  259 SHANNON MCANDREW     Northampton MA     15 F  3384                                  22:28.3  7:14   22:38.2 
  260 BILLY STERRITT       Amherst MA         21 M   787 Umass                            22:30.2  7:15   22:35.0 
  261 JORDEN VAN EMMERIK   Shutesbury MA      15 M  2485                                  22:30.4  7:15   22:45.3 
  262 DAN BERRIEN          Northampton MA     38 M  2791 Jrl Boys                         22:30.5  7:15   22:57.3 
  263 GEORGE HOLT          Shutesbury MA      15 M  2015 Tri-Peace                        22:30.5  7:15   22:45.9 
  264 SEAN WANDREI         West Springfiel MA 38 M  4865 Isenberg Citizens First          22:31.0  7:15   23:52.4 
  265 GABE AGREE           Northampton MA     23 M  5303                                  22:31.8  7:16   23:02.6 
  266 RAJ JANDU            Northampton MA     21 M  2580 Provisions                       22:32.0  7:16   23:00.6 
  267 CARMEL KUSHI         Pittsfield MA      43 F  4525 Wmac                             22:32.1  7:16   22:47.9 
  268 NICOLETTE PETERSON   Granby MA          11 F  1724                                  22:32.2  7:16   22:39.2 
  269 JAMES HOULIHAN       West Springfiel MA 27 M  4311                                  22:32.4  7:16   22:56.2 
  270 JOHN TORRONE         Westfield MA       36 M  4590                                  22:33.0  7:16   22:47.0 
  271 CHRISTIAN LAGIER     Williamsburg MA    44 M  4079                                  22:33.1  7:16   22:57.4 
  272 LILLY WELLS          Ashfield MA        12 F  4568 Mary O For Register Of Deeds     22:34.8  7:17   22:51.2 
  273 CIARAN YOUNG         Amherst MA         14 M  5172                                  22:35.3  7:17   22:51.2 
  274 PAUL PIQUETTE        Chicopee MA        26 M  3238 Piquette                         22:35.7  7:17   23:03.6 
  275 LISA ANDERSON        Westfield MA       36 F  2118                                  22:37.2  7:17   22:49.6 
  276 EDWARD MCLEAVY       Westfield MA       16 M  4574                                  22:37.4  7:17   22:51.8 
  277 CHRIS AMATO          Florence MA        40 M  3262 Knectar                          22:39.1  7:18   23:09.6 
  278 TANYA RAPINCHUK      Cummington MA      40 F  3412 Aardvarks                        22:39.2  7:18   22:59.0 
  279 RYDER VALINSKI       Portsmouth NH      14 M  4538 Valinski                         22:39.7  7:18   22:58.2 
  280 FERNANDA BRENA       Amherst MA         15 F   775 Coffee Cake Club                 22:40.0  7:18   23:06.8 
  281 MIKE PAPOUTSAKIS     South Hadley MA    17 M  4795 Pvsc                             22:40.3  7:18   23:11.6 
  282 DYLAN MAILLOUX       Goshen MA          23 M  3104 Forget Me Not Florist            22:40.7  7:18   23:06.5 
  283 DARYL DELISLE        Easthampton MA     55 M  5364 Delisle                          22:41.4  7:19   23:15.9 
  284 ALEXANDER MARCHACOS  Westfield MA       33 M  1234                                  22:41.7  7:19   22:54.2 
  285 SCOTT BRADLEY        Pittsfield MA      50 M  4511 Wmac                             22:41.7  7:19   22:46.6 
  286 WILLIAM GEORGE       Florence MA        16 M  1173 Smac                             22:42.4  7:19   23:01.4 
  287 NOLAN HOLLEY         Bedford MA         12 M  5193 Holleys                          22:42.4  7:19   23:13.2 
  288 JEFF HOLLEY          Bedford MA         45 M  5191 Holleys                          22:42.7  7:19   23:13.4 
  289 ROBERT ALBRECHT      Holyoke MA         53 M  1799                                  22:43.7  7:19   22:55.8 
  290 BRIAN KENNEDY        Northampton MA     32 M  4947 Team Construct                   22:46.2  7:20   23:23.3 
  291 ANDREW PASQUALE      Holyoke MA         37 M  4144 Circle Of Friends                22:46.9  7:20   23:50.4 
  292 SARAH MCCULLAGH      Easthampton MA     20 F  3430 Williston Northampton School     22:49.4  7:21   23:18.4 
  293 CHRIS BOYKO          Belchertown MA     34 M  2782                                  22:49.7  7:21   23:35.3 
  294 JAY MAHONEY          Northampton MA     11 M  2838 Mahoney                          22:50.7  7:22   23:16.0 
  295 DAVID THOMSON        Northampton MA     59 M  4969 Fitness Together                 22:50.9  7:22   23:27.4 
  296 TIMOTHY CARR         Watertown MA       28 M  3876                                  22:53.7  7:23   23:28.0 
  297 JOSH SILVER          Florence MA        44 M  2291                                  22:54.1  7:23   23:24.5 
  298 AMELIA WOOD          North Adams MA     28 F  5363 Na Rockstar Runners              22:54.4  7:23   23:28.1 
  299 THOMAS MOLITERNO     Amherst MA         45 M  1010 Isenberg Citizens First          22:55.3  7:23   23:15.2 
  300 JON PELOQUIN         Chicopee MA        18 M  2335 The Mediators                    22:55.4  7:23   26:09.9 
  301 CHRIS CLOUTIER       South Hadley MA    47 M  1689 Just Chillin                     22:56.3  7:23   23:05.6 
  302 PAIGE SULLIVAN       Belchertown MA     18 F  5556 Team Burton                      22:56.5  7:24   22:57.0 
  303 SARAH NELSON         Northampton MA     36 F   203                                  22:56.8  7:24   23:25.0 
  304 KIM COLLINS          Easthampton MA     38 F  4314 Team Veggies                     22:56.9  7:24   23:22.1 
  305 TOM GAMACHE          West Springfiel MA 47 M  4242 Table & Vine                     22:57.3  7:24   23:49.9 
  306 ELENA MASSA-MUSIAK   Easthampton MA     30 F  2844                                  22:57.5  7:24   23:51.7 
  307 DAVID CAHILLANE      Hatfield MA        49 M   229 Doughboys                        22:57.7  7:24   23:21.4 
  308 CANDICE DEMERS       Holyoke MA         33 F  1155                                  22:57.7  7:24   25:05.0 
  309 RACHEL SILVERIA      Northampton MA     18 F  5140 Smith College Lacrosse           22:58.4  7:24   23:46.4 
  310 KENT HAAKE           Hadley MA             M  2711                                  22:59.5  7:25   23:18.2 
  311 CHUCK ADAMS COUTU    Greenfield MA      56 M  1876 Flat Outs                        22:59.8  7:25   23:07.0 
  312 DAVID MICKA          Belchertown MA     56 M  4584 Gramster's                       22:59.9  7:25   23:42.6 
  313 CATHY BECK           Northampton MA     53 F  3764 Team Shelburne                   23:00.4  7:25   23:34.5 
  314 JOSH BEAUREGARD      Florence MA        30 M  3264 Knectar                          23:00.7  7:25   23:14.6 
  315 KAREN LAVERDIERE     Haydenville MA     52 F  3819 Copper Beech Millwork            23:01.8  7:25   23:22.1 
  316 RYAN SPALDING        Amherst MA         30 M  4874 Isenberg Gba                     23:02.0  7:25   24:52.8 
  317 JOSH BLANQUART       Belchertown MA     14 M  1898                                  23:02.7  7:26   25:23.2 
  318 DEREK ALVAREZ        Deerfield MA       14 M  4105 Eaglebrook School                23:02.7  7:26   23:14.4 
  319 AMY KEMPER           Northampton MA     45 F  2734 Tr-Peace                         23:02.8  7:26   23:12.1 
  320 FELICIA SMITH        Barre MA           20 F  1228                                  23:03.3  7:26   23:33.6 
  321 LISA MATTILA         Pittsfield MA      53 F   803                                  23:03.8  7:26   23:07.8 
  322 AIMEE ST. HILAIRE    Holyoke MA         41 F  4024 Smac                             23:03.9  7:26   24:00.8 
  323 ROBERT BISSELL       Northampton MA     62 M  2906 Bissell Family                   23:05.4  7:26   23:28.1 
  324 NOAH ANDREW          Florence MA        12 M  5206 Shartrandrew                     23:06.1  7:27   23:36.2 
  325 MARTIN CLAYTON       Longmeadow MA      16 M  2344                                  23:06.6  7:27   23:20.6 
  326 PETER J. STONE       Palmer MA          37 M  2916                                  23:06.8  7:27   24:00.6 
  327 CHRIS GREENFIELD     Hatfield MA        38 M  2494 Swflbatth                        23:07.2  7:27   23:37.2 
  328 ED SAHARCZEWSKI      Adams MA           59 M  4529 Wmac                             23:07.8  7:27   23:23.9 
  329 AIMEE KROLL-DESROSIE West Springfiel MA 26 F   271                                  23:07.8  7:27   23:37.3 
  330 ROB BAYLISS          Northampton MA     29 M  2870 Left-Click                       23:08.1  7:27   23:49.2 
  331 TRAVIS KOSKE         Westfield MA       39 M  1493                                  23:08.9  7:28   23:15.0 
  332 PETER COFONI         West Springfiel MA 41 M   160                                  23:08.9  7:28   23:15.0 
  333 AMY RATHAY           Montgomery MA      33 F  2628                                  23:09.2  7:28   25:05.6 
  334 JESSICA DOCKENDORFF  Easthampton MA     31 F   285 Community Resources For People   23:10.3  7:28   23:27.0 
  335 JIM MAHONEY          Northampton MA     43 M  2837 Mahoney                          23:10.4  7:28   23:37.1 
  336 BEN THOMPSON         Williamsburg MA    56 M  2860 Sugarloaf Mt. Athletic Club      23:10.8  7:28   23:26.3 
  337 JACOB DESGRES        Northampton MA     14 M  2940                                  23:11.2  7:28   23:29.9 
  338 VANESSA DIANA        Westfield Ma 01 MA 42 F  2893 Team Westfield State Universit   23:11.7  7:28   26:20.2 
  339 KELLY SKINNER        Deerfield MA       23 F  4109 Eaglebrook School                23:11.9  7:28   23:54.7 
  340 CHLOE PROUTY         Southampton MA     10 F  4997 The Hooligans                    23:11.9  7:29   23:21.8 
  341 LEATRICE FINCK       West Stockbridg MA 57 F  3464                                  23:12.1  7:29   24:38.8 
  342 RUSS LEPAGE          Chicopee MA        36 M   751 Cyclonaut Multisport             23:13.0  7:29   23:35.7 
  343 LIZA SMITH           Pittsfield MA      15 F  2758                                  23:13.1  7:29   23:49.6 
  344 HEIDI FEICHTINGER    Conway MA          31 F  2508                                  23:13.2  7:29   23:47.3 
  345 ANDREW DONSON        Northampton MA     44 M  4054 Knitting/drinking Liberally      23:13.4  7:29   26:10.2 
  346 DAVID SCHEIN         Pelham MA          43 M    87 Kevin's Team!                    23:13.6  7:29   23:45.4 
  347 DAVID KING           South Hadley MA    50 M  1396                                  23:13.6  7:29   23:47.0 
  348 KEVIN LANDAU         Pelham MA          45 M  1011                                  23:13.7  7:29   23:49.2 
  349 NINA WOLFF LANDAU    Pelham MA          15 F  1012                                  23:14.0  7:29   23:49.3 
  350 JEFF PARKMAN         North Adams MA     65 M  5009 Wmac                             23:14.5  7:29   23:19.9 
  351 LESLIE CHARLES       Chesterfield MA    41 F  4128 Team Gorge Apres Gorge           23:15.5  7:30   23:50.5 
  352 AVITA FLORES         Chesterfield MA    10 F  4129 Team Gorge Apres Gorge           23:16.2  7:30   23:51.0 
  353 JONATHAN PAYNE       Hadley MA          14 M  2605 No Payne No Gain                 23:16.7  7:30   23:30.5 
  354 ERIK SWIFT           Sudbury MA         33 M  3748                                  23:17.1  7:30   24:18.4 
  355 GRAM PEZZATI         Montague MA        10 M  1103 Razzi Pezzati                    23:18.2  7:31   23:28.2 
  356 KELLY CHALLET        Westhampton MA     32 F  1187                                  23:18.7  7:31   23:31.7 
  357 PATRICK PEZZATI      Montague MA        49 M  1102 Razzi Pezzati                    23:19.0  7:31   23:28.8 
  358 WILLIAM CLARKE       Florence MA           M  1225                                  23:19.0  7:31   23:45.9 
  359 LIZ MACLAUCHLAN      South Hadley MA    21 F  2356 The Maclauchlan Group            23:19.8  7:31   23:43.2 
  360 HEATHER MACLAUCHLAN  Somers CT             F  4632 The Maclauchlan Group            23:20.2  7:31   23:43.5 
  361 MICHELE ANDREWS      West Hatfield MA   43 F  2262                                  23:20.4  7:31   24:46.4 
  362 MARY SHARKEY         Grosvenordale CT   63 F  2811 Central Mass Striders (cms)      23:21.8  7:32   23:41.1 
  363 MIODRAG GLUMAC       Florence MA        47 M  2179                                  23:22.1  7:32   23:51.0 
  364 CINDY WHITE          Westhampton MA     55 F  2319                                  23:22.2  7:32   23:55.7 
  365 KEVIN COLLINS        Easthampton MA     41 M  4315 Team Veggies                     23:22.4  7:32   23:47.8 
  366 DEE MCWILLIAMS       Amherst MA         48 F  2259 Tri-Peace                        23:22.5  7:32   23:31.6 
  367 LAURIE HERRICK       Holyoke MA         50 F  4618                                  23:24.2  7:32   24:05.9 
  368 TED CASSELL          Westfield MA       40 M   607                                  23:27.1  7:33   23:54.7 
  369 JOHN GRIMALDI        Florence MA        16 M  4686                                  23:27.5  7:33   23:49.0 
  370 SUSANNAH TRACY SMALL Chester MA         43 F  2750 Small Family                     23:28.6  7:34   23:53.3 
  371 ALEJANDRO ESPARZA-PE Holyoke MA         40 M   728 Oneeighty Media                  23:28.7  7:34   24:12.7 
  372 ALEXANDRA KIMBALL    Amherst MA            F  3117 Isenberg Citizens First          23:28.7  7:34   23:40.1 
  373 KATHERINE MILLER     Ellington CT       30 F  4201                                  23:28.8  7:34   23:31.6 
  374 TRACY LAVALLE        Placitas NM        48 F  4158                                  23:29.5  7:34   24:07.1 
  375 VANESSA PARE         Holyoke MA         24 F  4586 Gramster's                       23:30.4  7:34   24:14.0 
  376 EVAN BURTON          Belchertown MA     11 M  3208 Team Burton                      23:30.6  7:35   23:45.7 
  377 JACK MANKOWSKY       Belchertown MA     11 M  3145                                  23:31.4  7:35   23:46.5 
  378 STEPHANIE BOND       Northampton MA     21 F  1054                                  23:32.3  7:35   24:01.6 
  379 ERIK GAY             Belchertown MA     40 M  4207                                  23:32.3  7:35   24:19.0 
  380 VICTORIA SLYSZ       Williamsburg MA    19 F  4630                                  23:32.6  7:35   23:39.3 
  381 JOHN PERELLA         Munson MA          41 M  5550 H.P. Cummings                    23:32.9  7:35   24:30.7 
  382 SCOTT SCHLOSSBERG    Northampton MA     40 M  1596                                  23:33.2  7:35   24:07.8 
  383 JARED COUSINEAU      South Hadley MA    35 M  3765                                  23:33.8  7:36   24:06.6 
  384 MERCER BLANCHARD     Leverett MA        13 M  2236 Froggy Pond                      23:34.0  7:36   23:47.3 
  385 MATTHEW THOENTON     Belchertown MA     19 M  1578 The Zone                         23:34.4  7:36   25:27.9 
  386 BLAKE BRYAN          Chicopee MA        32 M  4288 Paddy's Irish Pub                23:34.6  7:36   24:07.2 
  387 TOM GUZOWSKI         Westfield MA       39 M  3854                                  23:36.1  7:36   24:58.4 
  388 KATHERINE DETRICK    Northampton MA     20 F  5138 Smith College Lacrosse           23:36.4  7:36   24:23.1 
  389 SARAH WHATELEY       Amherst MA         25 F   596 Turbulent Flow                   23:36.9  7:37   24:14.0 
  390 ISAREL DIAZ          Springfield MA     39 M   114                                  23:37.0  7:37   23:53.6 
  391 OLIVER LAYTON        Greenwich CT       25 M   597 Turbulent Flow                   23:37.6  7:37   24:14.5 
  392 MARK FOX             Florence MA        38 M  3146 Nonotuck Community School        23:37.6  7:37   24:36.2 
  393 ELIZABETH LEWIS      Leeds MA           24 F  5257 Gang Green                       23:37.8  7:37   25:01.1 
  394 ALEX LOUD            Northfield MA      45 M  3654                                  23:38.6  7:37   24:43.1 
  395 ANASTASIA GANT       Rolling Hills E CA 23 F  2826                                  23:39.2  7:37   24:03.9 
  396 MELISSA MATTISON     Northampton MA     42 F  5544                                  23:39.7  7:37   24:01.2 
  397 SABINA LYNSKEY       Holyoke MA         30 F  1273                                  23:40.1  7:38   23:56.3 
  398 RICK HOAR            Chicopee MA        36 M    67                                  23:40.1  7:38   24:12.9 
  399 JUSTIN VITALE        Belchertown MA     13 M  1539 Jabish Brook Middle School Run   23:40.7  7:38   23:54.7 
  400 BRENNA DAVIS         Chicopee MA        25 F  2554 Crossfit Iron Will               23:41.6  7:38   24:09.6 
  401 EVAN BREEDING        Chicopee MA        31 M  2553 Crossfit Iron Will               23:41.8  7:38   24:09.6 
  402 SUE MONAHAN          Whately MA         45 F  2658 The Healing Zone Massage Team    23:43.0  7:38   24:03.8 
  403 ROBERT JOHNSON       Belchertown MA     34 M  3521 Fudge Monkees                    23:43.0  7:39   24:46.8 
  404 MICHAEL DAVEY        Deerfield MA       51 M  2743                                  23:43.5  7:39   24:16.9 
  405 BEN RIVEST           Hubbardston MA     28 M  1889 Totroise De France               23:43.7  7:39   25:04.8 
  406 HELEN COTY-CURTIN    Lee MA             44 F  5471                                  23:43.8  7:39   24:12.2 
  407 HEATHERE HEINZ       Williamsburg MA    39 F  4085 Sugarloaf Mountain Athletic Cl   23:45.1  7:39   24:57.2 
  408 GONEN DORI-HACOHEN   Granby MA          39 M  2913 Gonen Dori-Hacohen               23:45.3  7:39   24:33.0 
  409 JASMINE HADDAD       Manchester CT      22 F  4218                                  23:46.1  7:39   24:37.4 
  410 JESSICA YOUNG        New York NY        34 F  3381 Don't Let To Sidewalk Win!       23:46.4  7:40   24:20.6 
  411 ERIC SPANGENTHAL     Florence MA        56 M  2966 Northampton Public Schools       23:46.6  7:40   24:32.2 
  412 SCOTT ANDREW         Florence MA        46 M  5196 Shartrandrews                    23:47.2  7:40   24:17.8 
  413 ELLY GRAVES          Hatfield MA        36 F  5002                                  23:47.8  7:40   24:17.9 
  414 BRIAN BESKO          Easthampton MA     33 M  2193                                  23:48.4  7:40   27:17.8 
  415 JOHN THORPE          Northampton MA     41 M  2710                                  23:48.5  7:40   24:27.0 
  416 DAVID HUNT           Easthampton MA     45 M  4173                                  23:49.1  7:40   24:24.4 
  417 DAVE JOHNSON         Granby MA          30 M  3522 Fudge Monkees                    23:52.5  7:42   24:56.2 
  418 STACY MONETTE        Belchertown MA     40 F  1537 Jabish Brook Middle School Run   23:52.7  7:42   25:15.2 
  419 JOSHUA BARTON        Easthampton MA     61 M  4645                                  23:53.1  7:42   24:14.5 
  420 HOLLEY FRIEDLANDER   Northampton MA     27 F  1288                                  23:53.2  7:42   24:56.9 
  421 RITA TRUOIOLO        Springfield MA     31 F  3194                                  23:53.2  7:42   25:01.4 
  422 JOHN DRUMMOND        Springfield MA     28 M  1162                                  23:53.3  7:42   25:01.4 
  423 JASON VANDERHOOF     Jamaica Plain MA   35 M  1489 The Vanderpoints                 23:54.6  7:42   26:11.9 
  424 JOHNNY MORIN         Easthampton MA     30 M   805 Team More Awesome                23:54.6  7:42   24:20.6 
  425 ERIC WELD            Amherst MA         50 M  4065 Live United                      23:55.1  7:42   24:31.0 
  426 HELEN BUSE           Northampton MA     19 F  3514                                  23:55.2  7:42   24:32.8 
  427 OJ LOGUE             Northampton MA     56 M  4582 Gramster's                       23:55.5  7:43   24:23.4 
  428 RYAN KIRTON          Holyoke MA         17 M  5502                                  23:56.3  7:43   24:01.1 
  429 JON SASS             Florence MA        59 M  3724 Unitarian Society Of Northampt   23:56.5  7:43   24:56.2 
  430 JAMES POPKO          Hadley MA          26 M  3216                                  23:56.5  7:43   24:40.2 
  431 TIMOTHY KASULINOUS   Granby MA          36 M  5495 Gsh                              23:57.0  7:43   24:19.6 
  432 KERRIN TRACY         Somerville MA      23 F  3518                                  23:57.0  7:43   24:48.8 
  433 RYAN HURLEY          Springfield MA     29 M  1071 Attain Therapy + Fitness         23:57.0  7:43   24:18.3 
  434 KRISTEN ANGELETTI    Wallingford CT     21 F  2314 Aic Lacrosse                     23:57.4  7:43   24:28.4 
  435 MICHAEL ROOT         Easthampton MA     35 M  2740                                  23:57.8  7:43   24:55.2 
  436 ARI KASAL            Amherst MA         29 M  3190                                  23:58.4  7:43   24:16.2 
  437 HENRY MOSKOVITZ      South Hadley MA    12 M  3387                                  23:59.3  7:44   24:36.3 
  438 HALEY MAREK          Westhampton MA     13 F  4681                                  24:00.2  7:44   24:09.6 
  439 MICHELLE SOREL       Enfield CT         30 F  1021                                  24:00.2  7:44   24:49.3 
  440 CHRISTOPHER REYNOLDS Ware MA            37 M  1723 A Healing Touch                  24:00.2  7:44   24:35.6 
  441 SARA MCNAMARA        Belchertown MA     36 F  4581                                  24:00.3  7:44   24:19.9 
  442 TRISTA RISTVEDT      Northampton MA     30 F   386 Tnt                              24:00.9  7:44   24:59.4 
  443 J. T. AYERS          Granby MA          48 M  3405                                  24:01.0  7:44   24:47.2 
  444 AARON PEARSON        Pawtucket RI       33 M   670                                  24:01.4  7:44   25:51.8 
  445 ELENI NORSKEY        Florence MA        25 F   630 Mother Muckers                   24:01.5  7:44   24:20.6 
  446 SADIE FISCHESSER     Brattleboro VT     37 F   343 Fish Family                      24:02.4  7:45   24:58.5 
  447 WARREN IZYK          Ware MA            29 M  3376 Team More Awesome                24:02.6  7:45   24:29.1 
  448 JEFFREY BLANCHARD    Leverett MA        49 M  2235 Froggy Pond                      24:03.4  7:45   24:19.5 
  449 CLAYTON SALEM        Florence MA        33 M  3266 Knectar                          24:04.1  7:45   26:58.0 
  450 JENNIFER SWICK       Northampton MA     25 F  3167 Imagine/northampton              24:04.9  7:46   24:46.9 
  451 KELLY MAGINNIS       Northampton MA     42 F   624 Maginnis Gelbs                   24:06.0  7:46   24:44.0 
  452 WILLIAM ALATALO      South Hadley MA    39 M  1300                                  24:06.8  7:46   24:32.8 
  453 JHEREMY BROWN        Hadley MA          21 M   956 Isenberg Citizens First*         24:06.9  7:46   24:49.5 
  454 PAUL SERIO           Leeds MA           48 M  5094 Serio Six                        24:07.5  7:46   24:49.2 
  455 JOSEPHINE LANNON     Amesbury MA        20 F  3874 Westfield State University       24:08.4  7:47   25:17.8 
  456 NOAH SMITH           Northampton MA     33 M  3348                                  24:08.8  7:47   24:08.8 
  457 JACKIE WELLS         Ashfield MA         9 F  4567 Mary O For Register Of Deeds     24:08.9  7:47   24:35.9 
  458 SEAN ST MARIE        Holyoke MA         41 M  5244                                  24:09.0  7:47   25:47.9 
  459 GERRY GOSSELIN       Agawam MA          34 M  4747 Crossfit Firestorm               24:09.2  7:47   25:05.0 
  460 WENDY LARAMEE        Belchertown MA     39 F  4620 Jabish Brook Middle School Run   24:09.3  7:47   25:32.0 
  461 MACKENZIE CONSOER    Amherst MA         26 F  2475                                  24:09.8  7:47   25:31.9 
  462 MITCHELL MERCIER     Granby MA          46 M   503 One More                         24:10.1  7:47   25:00.3 
  463 AARON ALMEDA         Belchertown MA     12 M  1529 Jabish Brook Middle School Run   24:11.8  7:48   24:26.3 
  464 TUCKER KUENY         Northampton MA     43 M  5347 Fitness Together                 24:11.9  7:48   24:35.8 
  465 MEGAN KITTLER        Pittsfield MA      17 F  3368                                  24:12.2  7:48   24:49.2 
  466 SEBASTIAN ABEND      Ashfield MA        10 M  3452                                  24:12.3  7:48   24:31.1 
  467 KEEGAN ECKART        Belchertown MA     13 M  2167 Tri Peace                        24:12.5  7:48   24:49.4 
  468 RICK KROLL           Easthampton MA     54 M  2303                                  24:12.7  7:48   24:42.8 
  469 TIM MURPHY           Westhampton MA     21 M   743 Murphy Building Inc.             24:15.0  7:49   24:56.8 
  470 STEPHEN BOOS         Northampton MA     55 M  5497                                  24:15.3  7:49   25:28.3 
  471 TIM PARENT           Danby VT           51 M  3045 Parent/lier                      24:15.4  7:49   25:24.7 
  472 MELISSA SMITH        Florence MA        34 F   656 Team Smith                       24:15.6  7:49   26:33.8 
  473 MARY REILLY          Northampton MA     21 F  3888                                  24:15.8  7:49   24:35.6 
  474 ALEX RAU             Southampton MA     20 M    73 The Rau Family                   24:15.9  7:49   24:56.8 
  475 MEGAN DONOVAN        Orange MA          24 F  1770                                  24:16.0  7:49   25:05.3 
  476 RACHEL SPIELBERG     Barre MA           23 F  2551                                  24:16.0  7:49   25:05.5 
  477 BILL FARRY           Pittsfield MA      59 M  2269                                  24:16.0  7:49   25:40.5 
  478 JOHN BUONACCORSI     Shutesbury MA      59 M  2388 Coffee Cake Club                 24:16.3  7:49   24:54.1 
  479 ELIZABETH QUILL      Northampton MA     33 F  1697                                  24:16.8  7:49   25:17.5 
  480 AMANDA JOHNSON       Westfield MA       25 F  2102                                  24:18.0  7:50   25:13.5 
  481 ARLEY DIAZ           Northampton MA     41 M  1804                                  24:21.1  7:51   24:41.2 
  482 ABBY TOUCHET         Chester MA         13 F  2751 Small Family                     24:21.2  7:51   24:45.3 
  483 PERRY MESSER         Northampton MA     51 M  5170 Nac                              24:21.3  7:51   24:43.2 
  484 PETER GALEBACH       Amherst MA         22 M  3359 The Melting Marshmallows         24:21.9  7:51   24:32.1 
  485 MIKE DUFFY           Shelburne MA       61 M  2221 Smac                             24:22.3  7:51   24:29.9 
  486 DAVID TUDRYN         Hadley MA          44 M  1971                                  24:22.4  7:51   25:11.3 
  487 EDE STALLMANN        Westfield MA       39 M  3715 Stallmann's                      24:24.1  7:52   24:33.6 
  488 ANGIE STALLMANN      Westfield MA       33 F  3714 Stallmann's                      24:24.6  7:52   24:34.0 
  489 MAURA O'CONNELL      West Springfiel MA 45 F  3583 O'Connell Team                   24:25.1  7:52   25:42.1 
  490 MARGOT KISTLER       Northampton MA     25 F  1377                                  24:25.3  7:52   24:50.7 
  491 ROBERT GALLAGHER     Coatesville PA     50 M  2296                                  24:25.6  7:52   25:34.5 
  492 MARK MORIN           Chicopee MA        40 M  3152                                  24:25.7  7:52   25:17.7 
  493 JOHN HARNER          Northampton MA     31 M  2386                                  24:26.8  7:53   27:45.6 
  494 JUN PARK             Deerfield MA       13 M  4118 Eaglebrook School                24:27.7  7:53   24:34.1 
  495 WILIAM HORGAN        Hadley MA          35 M  4948                                  24:27.7  7:53   24:48.2 
  496 JENNIFER FIELDS      Westborough MA     42 F   129 Greater Framingham Running Clu   24:29.2  7:53   25:01.3 
  497 JEFF SIGNET          Feeding Hills MA   37 M  1985 Flock Of Signets                 24:29.8  7:54   26:09.2 
  498 AMANDA NAPIOR        Pittsfield MA      26 F  1854 Polar Bear Express               24:30.3  7:54   25:47.7 
  499 HALEY PIOTROWSKI     Feeding Hills MA   15 F  5340                                  24:30.4  7:54   24:32.5 
  500 DAVE MALLOY          Springfield MA     45 M  2708                                  24:30.4  7:54   25:28.8 
  501 ERIN HOLMAN          Northampton MA     42 F  4053 Elh                              24:31.2  7:54   27:27.1 
  502 MARY YOUNT           Northampton MA     10 F  3930 Yount                            24:31.5  7:54   25:24.7 
  503 JOHN MEKLENBURG      Westford MA        24 M   375                                  24:31.6  7:54   24:40.2 
  504 SETH BROSNAN         Westfield MA       34 M  4222 Mmmmm Chocolate                  24:31.8  7:54   25:41.7 
  505 JAIME CARON          Northampton MA     49 F  2945                                  24:34.1  7:55   25:43.3 
  506 BENSON HYDE          Northampton MA     31 M  2576 Provisions                       24:34.8  7:55   24:59.5 
  507 MOLLY KEEHN          Northampton MA     35 F  1206                                  24:34.8  7:55   25:11.1 
  508 MOLLY FEINSTEIN      Haydenville MA     29 F  2577 Provisions                       24:35.2  7:55   25:00.4 
  509 BETH PUNSKA          Hatfield MA        32 F  2672 Beaker Full Of Flakes            24:35.2  7:55   25:03.7 
  510 JEREMY DUNN          Easthampton MA     26 M  4176                                  24:35.3  7:55   24:58.4 
  511 JESSICA LUCIA        Easthampton MA     32 F  2136                                  24:36.2  7:56   25:24.0 
  512 GARY LAVERDIERE      Conway MA          51 M   518                                  24:36.2  7:56   25:32.0 
  513 MICHAEL MARVIN       Northampton MA     48 M  2917 Chameleons Hair Salon            24:36.8  7:56   25:00.3 
  514 NICOLE BOURASSA      Chicopee MA        32 F  3470 Coco Buffs                       24:37.1  7:56   27:39.7 
  515 SARAH RURY           Gill MA            35 F   826 Santa's Run-Deers                24:37.7  7:56   24:53.2 
  516 ANDREW BOURKE        Northampton MA     44 M  1949 Beit Ahavah                      24:37.8  7:56   25:46.8 
  517 ALEX ZIMBALIST       Northampton MA     14 M  4857 Solidago                         24:38.1  7:56   25:45.9 
  518 EMILY MARCHACOS      Westfield MA       31 F  1235                                  24:38.2  7:56   24:50.4 
  519 ANNA KLIMES          South Hadley MA    38 F  2002                                  24:39.3  7:57   26:27.4 
  520 DONNA LYONS          Southampton MA     49 F   252                                  24:39.6  7:57   25:22.7 
  521 SAM WALKER           Northampton MA     16 M  4942 Team Construct                   24:39.6  7:57   25:01.8 
  522 CLARISSA LYONS       Northampton MA     20 F  3966                                  24:39.9  7:57   25:27.3 
  523 JASON LITTO          Easthampton MA     38 M   287 Community Resources For People   24:40.3  7:57   25:12.6 
  524 LAUREN ABEND         Ashfield MA        33 F  3451                                  24:40.8  7:57   24:59.4 
  525 TIM GANIEANY         Holyoke MA         33 M  1651                                  24:41.1  7:57   27:56.3 
  526 THOMAS BURKE         Chicopee MA        52 M  2258                                  24:41.5  7:57   26:05.9 
  527 DAVE BIENIA          Agawam MA          27 M  3006                                  24:41.8  7:57   25:24.3 
  528 SAMANTHA RIZZO       Northampton MA     18 F  3050 The Food Bank Of Western Massa   24:42.8  7:58   25:31.4 
  529 NICHOLAS HILL        Northampton MA     13 M   166 Smith College                    24:43.2  7:58   25:10.7 
  530 LAUREN MISLAK        Ware MA            28 F  1301                                  24:43.2  7:58   26:30.7 
  531 PETER BROWN          New York NY        31 M   193                                  24:43.3  7:58   26:03.0 
  532 CHELSEA MULLINS      Northampton MA     29 F  1939 The Liberators - Umass Sje Pro   24:43.3  7:58   25:21.6 
  533 GINA ROY             South Hadley MA    40 F  1829 Team Megas                       24:43.4  7:58   25:48.4 
  534 JOSH SILVER          Amherst MA         29 M  1650                                  24:43.5  7:58   26:03.4 
  535 TAYLOR ROY           South Hadley MA    13 F  1834 Team Megas                       24:43.6  7:58   25:48.6 
  536 RICHARD RUFO         Pittsfield MA      53 M  3676                                  24:44.5  7:58   25:55.1 
  537 PETE WESTOVER        Whately MA         68 M  4003 Smac                             24:44.6  7:58   24:50.4 
  538 ANDREW HAMILTON      Springfield MA     16 M  5129                                  24:44.7  7:58   26:24.3 
  539 RACHEL CULLINGTON    Southampton MA     21 F  2950 Prancing Pudu                    24:45.6  7:59   25:11.5 
  540 KATIE MUSANTE        Holyoke MA         29 F  2659 Beasthampton Crossfit            24:45.8  7:59   27:11.1 
  541 MICHAEL FERN         Holyoke MA         37 M  3524                                  24:45.9  7:59   25:20.9 
  542 SHANE CLARK          Sunderland MA      27 M  2801 Prancing Pudu                    24:46.1  7:59   25:11.9 
  543 ANDREW REITER        South Hadley MA    31 M  1845                                  24:47.5  7:59   25:40.4 
  544 SAMUEL OHOTNICKY     Florence MA        13 M  3212                                  24:48.4  8:00   25:19.0 
  545 NICOLE VERTERAMO     East Longmeadow MA 27 F  4179                                  24:49.3  8:00   25:51.4 
  546 WILLIAM ROMITO       Leeds MA           59 M  3852                                  24:49.7  8:00   24:57.0 
  547 MARK DUNN            Northampton MA     51 M  3189 Chameleons Hair Salon            24:49.8  8:00   25:25.6 
  548 JIM CUMMINGS         Northampton MA     37 M  1498 Beasthampton                     24:50.0  8:00   25:18.1 
  549 RYAN MURPHY          Westhampton MA     24 M   744 Murphy Building Inc.             24:50.5  8:00   25:36.8 
  550 HEATHER MEARS        Amherst MA         21 F  5421                                  24:50.7  8:00   25:22.5 
  551 JENNIFER MEARS       Amherst MA         21 F  5420                                  24:51.2  8:00   25:22.8 
  552 MOLLY THOMAS         Easthampton MA     34 F  2969 Beasthampton                     24:52.8  8:01   27:17.7 
  553 MATTHEW PACE         Northampton MA     28 M  2886                                  24:54.2  8:01   25:30.6 
  554 BOB ALLEN            Agawam MA          44 M  4830 Live United                      24:54.3  8:01   25:27.3 
  555 EMILY HOFFER         Amherst MA         28 F  2922                                  24:54.4  8:01   25:39.7 
  556 NORA LETENDRE        Florence MA        20 F   163 Cms                              24:55.5  8:02   25:04.5 
  557 MARY KENNEDY         Williamstown MA    54 F  5005 Wmac                             24:55.9  8:02   25:34.8 
  558 DOUG WILSON          North Hatfield MA  45 M  2489 Wilson                           24:57.6  8:03   25:35.9 
  559 ANDREW LACASSE       Northampton MA     24 M  4236 Farmers And Friends              24:57.7  8:03   26:49.5 
  560 BRYAN WITEK          Westfield MA       38 M  2155                                  24:58.3  8:03   25:39.5 
  561 DAN MONTAGNA         Feeding Hills MA   37 M  2552                                  24:58.3  8:03   28:36.4 
  562 JAMES DONNELLY       Northampton MA     51 M  4447                                  24:58.5  8:03   26:01.8 
  563 RILEY LIPTAK         Leeds MA           24 M  5255 Gang Green                       24:58.6  8:03   25:42.8 
  564 STEPHANIE TOLPA      Belchertown MA     30 F  4322 Hp Cummings Construction Compa   24:58.8  8:03   26:01.0 
  565 DANA STEVENS         Vernon CT          27 F  2822                                  24:58.9  8:03   26:35.4 
  566 MARIA PHILPOTT       Belchertown MA     34 F  4229 Team Belchertucky                24:59.1  8:03   25:23.7 
  567 ARTHUR MEADOWCROFT   Deerfield MA       15 M  4122 Eaglebrook School                25:00.8  8:04   25:09.9 
  568 JASON FRENCH         Belchertown MA     14 M  2051 Jabish Brook Middle School Run   25:01.2  8:04   25:15.4 
  569 JEFF CICHONSKI       Westfield MA       36 M  1092                                  25:01.3  8:04   25:38.1 
  570 ERIC WIRTH           Easthampton MA     33 M  3417                                  25:01.3  8:04   25:56.8 
  571 NICHOLAS FITZGERALD  Holyoke MA         19 M  4576 Isenberg Citizens First          25:01.5  8:04   25:33.1 
  572 MARK TANNER          Florence MA        42 M  1177 Team Tanner                      25:01.5  8:04   25:31.0 
  573 KIM BAKER            Pittsfield MA      51 F  1056 Polar Bear Express               25:01.6  8:04   26:16.0 
  574 GABRIEL LYONS-SOSA   Leeds MA           13 M  1751 Svfr                             25:01.9  8:04   25:23.9 
  575 ERICA MENARD-JOHNSTO Southampton MA     35 F  1592                                  25:02.0  8:04   25:55.9 
  576 RACHEL HEISLER       North Adams MA     25 F  3895                                  25:02.1  8:04   25:42.6 
  577 DIANE FISHER-KATZ    Northampton MA     51 F  2301                                  25:02.3  8:04   26:01.8 
  578 OLIVIA WELD          Amherst MA         14 F  4066 Live United                      25:02.7  8:04   25:38.5 
  579 MATTHEW TASLITT      Amherst MA         27 M   717 Isenberg Gba                     25:02.7  8:04   26:02.1 
  580 PLUM CRANE           Easthampton MA     40 F  1490 Beasthampton Crossfit            25:02.7  8:04   27:27.8 
  581 JACKIE GAW           Easthampton MA     51 F  2607                                  25:03.1  8:04   25:55.1 
  582 DEBORAH KALLMAN      Florence MA        51 F   448                                  25:03.2  8:04   25:33.1 
  583 KEVIN MCANDREW       Northampton MA     52 M  3383                                  25:03.3  8:04   25:45.4 
  584 LISHA STOREY         Northampton MA     32 F  3101                                  25:04.2  8:05   25:48.9 
  585 DAVID GALLAGHER      East Windsor CT    33 M  1922 Bourban Ballers                  25:04.8  8:05   25:50.1 
  586 PAUL STERRITT        Longmeadow MA      14 M  2312 Team Stooley                     25:04.9  8:05   25:09.7 
  587 JENNIFER REAGEN      Mendon MA          22 F   960 Isenberg Citizens First*         25:05.2  8:05   26:13.9 
  588 BRYAN GILLIG         Florence MA        30 M  5103                                  25:05.4  8:05   26:56.8 
  589 THEA LANGE           South Hadley MA    21 F  1008                                  25:05.5  8:05   26:17.0 
  590 ALEXANDRA FITZGERALD Williamsburg MA    17 F  3106 Forget Me Not Florist            25:05.8  8:05   25:30.7 
  591 DOUGLAS WILSON       Easthampton MA     34 M  4427                                  25:06.9  8:05   26:21.8 
  592 JULIA CHEVAN         Florence MA        50 F   808 Team Lga                         25:08.6  8:06   26:02.5 
  593 BETH VETTRI          Shleburne MA       35 F  1731 Steph's Wild Ride                25:08.6  8:06   25:51.8 
  594 ALINA PECHACEK       Northampton MA     22 F  5139 Smith College Lacrosse           25:08.8  8:06   25:56.2 
  595 RENEE DUMAS          Greenfield MA      34 F  5348                                  25:09.0  8:06   25:51.1 
  596 BRYANT JOHNSON       Northampton MA     39 M  4728                                  25:09.1  8:06   26:11.3 
  597 LAUREN MILLER        Northampton MA     32 F  2701                                  25:09.3  8:06   26:33.2 
  598 NAVA CHEVAN          Florence MA        10 F   810 Team Lga                         25:09.4  8:06   26:03.1 
  599 SARAH TANNER         Florence MA        40 F  1174 Team Tanner                      25:09.6  8:06   26:00.1 
  600 REESE JULIAN         Northampton MA     28 M  1989                                  25:10.1  8:07   26:08.5 
  601 NATALIE PICCIN       West Springfiel MA 33 F    74                                  25:10.3  8:07   26:09.4 
  602 KATIE FERRALL        Northampton MA     18 F  2726 Team Sophia!!                    25:10.4  8:07   25:51.0 
  603 BESS HEPNER          Leverett MA        18 F  3916 Team Sophia!!                    25:10.6  8:07   25:51.3 
  604 KATIE PAULSON-SMITH  Northampton MA     21 F  2716 Team Sophia!!                    25:10.6  8:07   25:50.5 
  605 KATERINA BELKIN      Cambridge MA       23 F  1626                                  25:10.7  8:07   25:39.0 
  606 DANIELLE OPATOVSKY   Northampton MA     20 F  2727 Team Sophia!!                    25:10.7  8:07   25:50.3 
  607 KATIE DEMPSEY        Northampton MA     18 F  2721 Team Sophia!!                    25:10.7  8:07   25:51.1 
  608 KELLY MATTISON       Esperance NY       28 F  1816                                  25:10.9  8:07   26:01.4 
  609 JOHN WESLOWSKI       Somerville MA      65 M  1848                                  25:10.9  8:07   25:36.3 
  610 KERRY GROVE          Northampton MA     19 F  2728 Team Sophia!!                    25:11.0  8:07   25:51.3 
  611 THERESA APPLE        Pittsfield MA      51 F  3151 Pittsfield High School           25:11.0  8:07   26:36.2 
  612 BABS MOSCA           Northampton MA     21 F  2717 Team Sophia!!                    25:11.1  8:07   25:50.9 
  613 DEVON FRAYNE         Amherst MA         24 M  5481                                  25:11.3  8:07   27:39.0 
  614 STEPHANIE QUESNEL    Chicopee MA        33 F   735                                  25:11.3  8:07   26:45.3 
  615 CYNTHIA MASAI        Northampton MA     21 F  2723 Team Sophia!!                    25:11.5  8:07   25:50.7 
  616 CHRIS DUFF           Holyoke MA         38 M  4739 Project-13                       25:11.6  8:07   25:36.6 
  617 LOTTE DZIALO         Northampton MA     18 F  2719 Team Sophia!!                    25:11.7  8:07   25:51.4 
  618 MARISSA CADIEUX      Enfield CT         15 F  1051                                  25:11.7  8:07   25:17.5 
  619 EMILY SHALLCROSS     Northampton MA     33 F  3474 Golden Girls                     25:11.7  8:07   25:28.7 
  620 VICTORIA DUNCH       Northampton MA     20 F  2722 Team Sophia!!                    25:11.8  8:07   25:51.0 
  621 STEWART SKYKES       Deerfield MA       14 M  4111 Eaglebrook School                25:11.9  8:07   25:20.0 
  622 PATRICK QUINLAN      Northampton MA     13 M   341 Quinlans                         25:12.2  8:07   26:13.3 
  623 KYLEE DRUGAN-EPPICH  Northampton MA     21 F  2725 Team Sophia!!                    25:12.3  8:07   25:50.8 
  624 MICAELA YOUNG        Northampton MA     20 F  2720 Team Sophia!!                    25:13.2  8:08   25:52.5 
  625 CHRISTINE DUTTON     Northampton MA     46 F    56 The Food Bank Of Western Massa   25:13.4  8:08   26:21.4 
  626 HOLLAND GAGE         Florence MA        28 F  1264 Team Ickbaum                     25:14.4  8:08   26:35.6 
  627 WILLIAM YEHLE        Lee MA             61 M   601                                  25:14.7  8:08   25:35.7 
  628 BRENDAN SMITH        Florence MA        30 M   655 Team Smith                       25:15.6  8:08   27:34.0 
  629 PATRICK CONNOR       Easthampton MA     46 M  1180                                  25:15.6  8:08   26:06.7 
  630 DANA HIGGINS         Randolph MA        19 M  1574 Umass Psycho Runners             25:15.8  8:08   28:34.4 
  631 JENNIFER KAPLAN      Amherst MA         36 F   268                                  25:15.8  8:08   26:46.2 
  632 JEN FOURNIER         South Hadley MA    30 F  2105 Fournier                         25:16.1  8:08   26:35.0 
  633 TUCKER VALINSKI      Portsmouth NH      12 M  4539 Valinski                         25:17.0  8:09   25:35.3 
  634 RUBY GOTTLIEB        Florence MA        11 F  1286 The Gottlieb Family              25:17.4  8:09   26:22.6 
  635 KRISTIN LEES         Brooklyn NY        26 F  4798                                  25:17.5  8:09   26:18.7 
  636 SETH GOTTLIEB        Florence MA        43 M  1284 The Gottlieb Family              25:18.1  8:09   26:23.1 
  637 LIZ KARNEY           Northamtpon MA     35 F  4750 Extented Karney Crazies          25:18.2  8:09   26:52.7 
  638 BEN GARNER           Pittsfield MA      26 M  3420 Polar Bear Express               25:18.6  8:09   28:18.7 
  639 FRED KIM             Florence MA        39 M  4284 Nonotuck Community School        25:18.7  8:09   26:00.8 
  640 SCOTT ALLARD         Wilbraham MA       40 M    84 Ymca Of Greater Springfield      25:19.0  8:09   26:21.6 
  641 JON LIEBMAN          Florence MA        54 M  3859 Midwifery Care Of Holyoke        25:19.4  8:10   26:03.0 
  642 CHRIS DEFRANCIS      Northampton MA     45 M  3335 Degross                          25:19.5  8:10   26:52.3 
  643 JOSEPH MAGGI         Belchertown MA     47 M  1575 The Zone                         25:19.5  8:10   26:38.8 
  644 MARK WENDOLOWSKI     Hatfield MA        38 M  2556 Wendolowski's                    25:19.6  8:10   25:32.7 
  645 KATIE BORTOLUSSI     East Longmeadow MA 22 F  3039 Keep Irish Eyes Smiling Agains   25:20.2  8:10   25:52.2 
  646 BARBARA DAVIS        Cheshire CT        44 F  2955                                  25:20.3  8:10   25:56.6 
  647 TIMOTHY DUNN         Chicopee MA        43 M  2956                                  25:20.3  8:10   25:56.4 
  648 GERALD LASHWAY       Holyoke MA         35 M  1379 Lashways                         25:20.5  8:10   25:46.8 
  649 DAVE HASLAM          Holyoke MA         24 M  1766                                  25:21.0  8:10   26:29.6 
  650 DONNA GUINTY         West Springfiel MA 38 F  1472 West Side Gg                     25:21.4  8:10   26:12.3 
  651 OSCAR DEFRANCIS      Northampton MA     11 M  3337 Degross                          25:21.6  8:10   26:54.5 
  652 EILEEN MONYAHAN      North Adams MA     41 F  2892 Wmac                             25:21.8  8:10   26:00.3 
  653 ERIC BREEDEN         Easthampton MA     35 M  2161                                  25:22.0  8:10   27:35.4 
  654 DIGGER MICKA         Holyoke MA         25 M  4585 Gramster's                       25:22.2  8:10   26:06.4 
  655 JENNIFER BELL        Dalton MA          46 F  2479                                  25:22.5  8:11   26:23.8 
  656 JUDY MESSER          Northampton MA     49 F  5171 Nac                              25:22.6  8:11   25:44.9 
  657 EMMA LEWIS           Florida MA         25 F  3331                                  25:22.6  8:11   27:35.4 
  658 ERIN BUZUVIS         Northampton MA     36 F    24                                  25:23.1  8:11   26:11.3 
  659 ELISHA MCMAHON       Northampton MA     28 F  2058 McManiacs                        25:23.1  8:11   26:27.8 
  660 MADDIE ILLINGSWORTH  Florence MA        14 F  2056                                  25:23.4  8:11   26:46.8 
  661 KATHRYN ROCHA        Palmer MA          32 F   610                                  25:24.5  8:11   26:10.1 
  662 STEVE SILVERMAN      Southampton MA     48 M  1565                                  25:24.9  8:11   25:57.3 
  663 KAYLEE HOTCHKISS     Chicopee MA        22 F  3128                                  25:25.6  8:12   26:28.1 
  664 ANN VAN DYKE         Amherst MA         58 F  3850                                  25:26.3  8:12   26:27.1 
  665 PAUL GALLAGHER       West Springfiel MA 54 M  1747                                  25:26.7  8:12   26:18.8 
  666 SIMONE LAWRENCE      Northampton MA     19 F  5137 Smith College Lacrosse           25:27.7  8:12   26:15.9 
  667 CANDI CHRISTENSON    Westhampton MA     35 F  1218                                  25:28.5  8:12   28:32.9 
  668 CHRISTI NICOLACOPOUL Turners Falls MA   35 F  3696                                  25:29.1  8:13   27:16.8 
  669 MICHAEL PRATT        Amherst MA         20 M  5309                                  25:29.4  8:13   26:12.6 
  670 CARMARTHEN YENTSCH   Florence MA        30 F  2795                                  25:29.4  8:13   27:27.4 
  671 DIANE LEDERMAN       Florence MA        59 F  3455                                  25:29.6  8:13   25:56.4 
  672 CLINT HARTZELL       Montague MA        28 M  3291                                  25:29.7  8:13   27:21.8 
  673 JIM REIS             Northampton MA     68 M  1863                                  25:30.7  8:13   25:44.0 
  674 JAMIE BUCHANAN       Chicopee MA        38 M  3757                                  25:30.7  8:13   26:03.1 
  675 KATELYN REIS         Northampton MA     27 F  1386                                  25:31.3  8:13   25:43.8 
  676 LAUREN GRAY          East Longmeadow MA 33 F   615 Holiday Helpers                  25:31.4  8:13   26:53.5 
  677 MICHAEL WALKER       Florence MA        43 M  4606                                  25:31.8  8:14   26:19.2 
  678 KRISTIN JOYAL        Chicopee MA        28 F  4575                                  25:32.1  8:14   26:16.4 
  679 TAYLOR WALSHE        Deerfield MA       13 M  4121 Eaglebrook School                25:33.4  8:14   25:41.5 
  680 CHARLES DART         Greenfield MA      32 M  2223                                  25:33.7  8:14   27:28.7 
  681 BERNADETTE STARK     Northampton MA     36 F   382 Dinsmore Stark Attorneys At L    25:33.8  8:14   26:27.2 
  682 DAMIAN WATSON        Florence MA        40 M  4428 Lmnop                            25:34.0  8:14   27:43.0 
  683 JANNAH TIERNEY       Belchertown MA     37 F  2568 Buns On The Run                  25:34.1  8:14   28:04.5 
  684 ALYSSA MANDEVILLE    Ludlow MA          31 F   365                                  25:35.1  8:15   26:34.8 
  685 ASHLEY VALENTINE     Northampton MA     27 F   600                                  25:35.7  8:15   27:12.4 
  686 MEGAN BILODEAU       Easthampton MA     43 F  1958 Hup! United                      25:35.8  8:15   28:34.3 
  687 MEGHAN HEALY         Greenfield MA      22 F  4959 Fitness Together                 25:36.3  8:15   26:08.0 
  688 STEVE OPALENIK       Belchertown MA     29 M   414                                  25:37.5  8:15   27:27.1 
  689 CARRIE BARA          West Springfiel MA 40 F  1044                                  25:38.0  8:16   26:49.4 
  690 BOB WELSH            Shelburne Falls MA 69 M  2352                                  25:38.0  8:16   26:11.0 
  691 LINDSAY RICHARDSON   Sunderland MA      17 F  2944 Circle Of Friends                25:38.0  8:16   26:42.8 
  692 HANNAH LEWIS         Tewksbury MA       18 F  3912 Williston                        25:38.2  8:16   26:43.3 
  693 MICHELLE MANNERS     New Ashford MA     51 F  5008 Wmac                             25:38.3  8:16   26:18.0 
  694 MYRA AHERN           West Springfiel MA 36 F  1341                                  25:38.9  8:16   26:49.9 
  695 DANIEL MANSEAU       Easthampton MA     42 M   175 Massmutual Runner Wannabes       25:39.1  8:16   26:19.3 
  696 RUSSELL PANDRES      Northampton MA     24 M  3785                                  25:40.2  8:16   26:17.3 
  697 BEVERLY LABONTE      Amherst MA         54 F  1485                                  25:40.9  8:16   26:26.3 
  698 BOBBY STOREY         Northampton MA     31 M  3102                                  25:41.4  8:17   26:27.4 
  699 MARY NAHORNIAK       Chicopee MA        15 F  2139                                  25:41.7  8:17   26:29.3 
  700 KATHRYN KOGUT        East Longmeadow MA 28 F  3516 Hot Toddys                       25:42.1  8:17   27:04.2 
  701 SEAN GORDON          Northampton MA     26 M   592 Neon Pioneers                    25:42.2  8:17   26:54.7 
  702 ERIN COUTURE         Southampton MA     34 F   662                                  25:43.1  8:17   26:40.9 
  703 AMY SWEETING         Amherst MA         43 F  1429                                  25:43.2  8:17   26:30.7 
  704 GINA OCASION         Northampton MA     27 F   559 Neon Pioneers                    25:43.3  8:17   26:55.1 
  705 MEAGHAN HAENN        South Hadley MA    19 F  2829 Hot Chicklatte                   25:43.3  8:17   26:42.4 
  706 MARYALICE ECKART     Belchertown MA     48 F  2166 Tri Peace                        25:43.6  8:17   26:21.2 
  707 KAI SIMON            Florence MA        36 F  1776 Logictrail                       25:43.8  8:17   25:58.6 
  708 SARAH KIRITSIS       Florence MA        50 F   225 Northampton Public Schools       25:44.1  8:17   26:59.1 
  709 KATHRYN JULIAN       Northampton MA     27 F  1990                                  25:44.3  8:18   26:42.7 
  710 FRANK SLEEGERS       Northampton MA     46 F  5216 Ncc                              25:44.6  8:18   26:15.4 
  711 PATRIZIO CECCAGNOLI  Northampton MA     37 M  4916                                  25:44.9  8:18   26:16.0 
  712 ASHLEY SARKIS        Chicopee MA        23 F  4758                                  25:45.0  8:18   26:20.0 
  713 REBECCA BEARDSLEY    Westfield MA       39 F  3130 Westfield State University       25:45.4  8:18   26:21.6 
  714 SHAYLYN ADAMS        South Hadley MA    20 F  1668                                  25:45.7  8:18   27:21.1 
  715 EMILY SIROIS         Southwick MA       29 F  1267                                  25:46.4  8:18   26:58.2 
  716 JOEL NOWATCHIK       Northampton MA     34 M  2930                                  25:46.7  8:18   26:47.8 
  717 GREG WILLIAMS        South Hadley MA    40 M   161 Flying Tomahawks                 25:46.8  8:18   27:06.8 
  718 AMBER SMITH-HARDER   Northampton MA     40 F  3796                                  25:47.6  8:19   26:52.7 
  719 AUDRA MCGEE          Northampton MA     35 F  2598                                  25:48.1  8:19   26:31.2 
  720 HEIDI HOWLAND        Greenfield MA      39 F  1338 River Valley Tae Kwon Do         25:48.4  8:19   28:10.8 
  721 JIM WHITE            Belchertown MA     46 M  1517 The Zone                         25:48.4  8:19   27:04.8 
  722 PATTY KORNEY         Agawam MA          53 F   319                                  25:48.8  8:19   26:34.9 
  723 CATHERINE MERTON     East Longmeadow MA 16 F  1105 Isenberg Citizens First          25:48.9  8:19   26:33.1 
  724 ANNMARIE FITZSIMMONS West Springfiel MA 49 F   314 Fitz                             25:49.0  8:19   26:35.0 
  725 PETE HUTCHINSON      Westfield MA       55 M   590 Soho Bike                        25:50.0  8:19   26:20.7 
  726 MARIAH DIXON-WHEELER Northampton MA     29 F  1506 Ickbaum                          25:50.1  8:19   27:11.6 
  727 MICHAEL SOKOL        Northampton        24 M  3587 Wrsi                             25:50.3  8:19   26:42.8 
  728 JEFFREY YANG         Amherst MA         28 M   697 Isenberg Gba                     25:50.4  8:20   26:29.6 
  729 JESSICA LILLQUIST    Northampton MA     20 F  5141 Smith College Lacrosse           25:51.3  8:20   26:38.5 
  730 KRISTIE MCLAUGHLIN   Leeds MA           22 F  5254 Gang Green                       25:51.4  8:20   26:35.9 
  731 MARK DROY            Southampton MA     57 M   786 Yankee Candle Striders           25:51.8  8:20   26:58.7 
  732 ROBERT SCHRADER      Amherst MA         41 M  4963 Fitness Together                 25:51.8  8:20   26:52.5 
  733 JOE WOJCIK           Belchertown MA     42 M  1538 Jabish Brook Middle School Run   25:52.6  8:20   27:18.7 
  734 CATHY RICHARD        Chicopee MA        38 F  4481                                  25:54.2  8:21   27:23.5 
  735 LEAH KEEFFE          Shutesbury MA      16 F  5271                                  25:54.7  8:21   26:46.4 
  736 MARISSA HEINZ        Northampton MA     20 F  2863                                  25:55.7  8:21   26:57.5 
  737 LOREN ALEXANDER      South Hadley MA    52 F  4562                                  25:57.2  8:22   26:56.6 
  738 MICHAEL LUCCHESI     South Hadley MA    54 M  4563                                  25:57.3  8:22   26:56.5 
  739 CARL ROHAN           Springfield MA     50 M  2240                                  25:58.0  8:22   27:05.3 
  740 KATHLEEN RYAN        Leeds MA           23 F  5258 Gang Green                       25:58.3  8:22   27:22.2 
  741 JEFFREY WINER        Northampton MA     27 M  2474 Beasthampton Crossfit            25:58.5  8:22   28:56.0 
  742 SHEILA FARRY         Pittsfield MA      47 F  2268                                  25:58.5  8:22   27:24.8 
  743 PAMELA KORENEWSKY    Sunderland MA      48 F  3797                                  25:58.5  8:22   27:28.5 
  744 ANNIE RYAN           Florence MA        55 F  5507 Cms                              25:58.7  8:22   26:20.8 
  745 SAMANTHA MCCARTHY    Belchertown MA     26 F  4785                                  25:58.7  8:22   27:12.1 
  746 BENJAMIN GOLDMAN     Amherst MA         21 M  2253 Hugh Jass Limes                  25:59.1  8:22   26:42.5 
  747 JAYNE MERCIER        Granby MA          50 F   502 One More                         25:59.3  8:22   26:49.6 
  748 KERRI VAUTOUR        Westfield MA       27 F   614                                  26:00.2  8:23   26:44.9 
  749 RITA HUTCHINSON      Westfield MA       56 F   591 Soho Bike                        26:00.9  8:23   26:32.3 
  750 TOBIAS L'ESPERANCE-K Florence MA        10 M  3252                                  26:00.9  8:23   26:59.2 
  751 ED MELIA             Hadley MA          34 M  1292                                  26:01.0  8:23   27:08.3 
  752 KYLE STADIG          Montague MA        25 M  3770                                  26:02.6  8:23   27:41.4 
  753 LEILA ESHGHI         Watertown MA       14 F  3240 Eshghi Family                    26:03.4  8:24   27:00.6 
  754 ZACHARY STONE        Belchertown MA     20 M  1543 Jabish Brook Middle School Run   26:04.4  8:24   26:09.9 
  755 BOYSEN HODGSON       Springfield MA     41 M  5357 Crossfit Firestorm               26:05.3  8:24   27:02.2 
  756 MARNINA EDELHART     Easthampton MA     30 F   753 Crossfit Firestorm               26:05.6  8:24   27:00.5 
  757 DAVE EICHSTAEDT      Southampton MA     48 M  1603 Eichstaedt                       26:05.9  8:24   28:21.2 
  758 PJ COPELAND          Northampton MA     53 F  2574                                  26:06.1  8:25   26:51.8 
  759 JESSICA MEEHAN       Feeding Hills MA   29 F  1367                                  26:06.3  8:25   26:48.2 
  760 CHRIS LIEVENSE       Brattleboro VT     48 M  2361                                  26:06.9  8:25   26:40.5 
  761 TIMOTHY IRWIN        Westfield MA       25 M  4258 Santa's Little Helpers           26:06.9  8:25   27:23.8 
  762 SHANNON KIDGER       Amherst MA         20 F  3047                                  26:07.0  8:25   26:34.8 
  763 VINCENT MAZZAFERRO   Belchertown MA     31 M  5215 Belcherturkey                    26:07.2  8:25   27:00.0 
  764 ROBIN HOLLAND        Keene NH           38 F  4676                                  26:07.4  8:25   26:40.6 
  765 AUDREY ANTOSZ        Westhampton MA     46 F  2752 Small Family                     26:07.4  8:25   27:16.8 
  766 BERNARD HYLINSKI     South Hadley MA    55 M  4713 Memory Of Michel Reberkenny      26:07.4  8:25   27:05.0 
  767 EMILY SILVER         Florence MA        26 F    94 Silver Streakers                 26:07.6  8:25   27:42.8 
  768 JENNA MOTYKA         Hadley MA          36 F  3048                                  26:07.7  8:25   27:37.5 
  769 DOUG MCCRAE          Guilford VT        56 M  2951                                  26:07.8  8:25   27:08.7 
  770 ISIDORE DONNELLY     Easthampton MA     10 M  1872 Beit Ahavah                      26:08.0  8:25   27:13.9 
  771 DANIEL BALDWIN       Southampton MA     15 M  3196                                  26:08.3  8:25   27:03.7 
  772 MAGGIE WEST          Conway MA          36 F  2066                                  26:08.4  8:25   27:28.4 
  773 ANGELIQUE LAPOINTE   South Hadley MA    31 F  3824                                  26:08.8  8:25   27:05.6 
  774 VICTORIA TILBE       Easthampton MA     27 F  1401                                  26:09.0  8:25   27:05.6 
  775 LINDSAY PHILIPS      Florence MA        26 F  1294 Silver Streaks                   26:09.1  8:26   27:44.4 
  776 JONATHAN DEVINS      Belchertown MA     34 M  1902                                  26:09.3  8:26   27:01.8 
  777 BRIAN WHALEN         Holyoke MA         26 M  5367                                  26:09.5  8:26   26:24.8 
  778 PETER VALINSKI       Southampton MA     48 M  4540 Valinski                         26:09.6  8:26   26:25.3 
  779 MICHAEL GROCHOWSKI   Westfield MA       10 M  2883 Circle Of Friends                26:09.9  8:26   27:12.9 
  780 BENJAMIN BRESLOW     Northampton MA     10 M   859 Lander Grinspoon Academy         26:10.7  8:26   27:16.4 
  781 CHRISTOPHER NORWOOD  Bloomfield CT      50 M  2527                                  26:10.8  8:26   27:29.5 
  782 MARRISSA PERRONE     South Hadley MA    25 F  4711 Memory Of Michel Reberkenny      26:10.9  8:26   27:08.2 
  783 JOSH CHASE           Wendell MA         36 M  1598                                  26:11.0  8:26   27:05.7 
  784 JASON MERRITT        Chicopee MA        26 M  2339                                  26:11.3  8:26   27:05.7 
  785 COLLEEN KELLEY       Shutesbury MA      52 F  1993 Tri Peace                        26:11.4  8:26   27:20.2 
  786 DANIEL BELKIN        Florence MA        16 M  3952                                  26:11.5  8:26   27:27.6 
  787 JONATHAN GALANIS     South Hadley MA    28 M   111 Cyclonaut Multisport             26:11.6  8:26   26:44.8 
  788 NEAL QUESNEL         South Hadley MA    29 M  4383 Just Chillin                     26:11.7  8:26   26:22.0 
  789 ILAN KORMAN          Florence MA        16 M  2071                                  26:11.7  8:26   27:27.3 
  790 MARGARET GRANT       Montague MA        30 F  3290 Linguists & Friends              26:12.6  8:27   28:05.2 
  791 ALANNA ASTION        Amherst MA         21 F   788 Umass                            26:13.9  8:27   27:36.3 
  792 ANNA CASINGHINO      Suffield CT        11 F  1591                                  26:14.5  8:27   27:59.1 
  793 JAMES SCHUMACHER     Florence MA        60 M  2416 Luna                             26:14.6  8:27   27:43.0 
  794 MARY LINNEY          West Chesterfie NH 47 F  3148                                  26:15.4  8:28   27:06.4 
  795 PAULA RIBEIRO        Belchertown MA     36 F  3806 Euro Fc                          26:15.6  8:28   27:02.2 
  796 REBECCA WOODLAND     Amherst MA         43 F  3774                                  26:16.6  8:28   27:56.9 
  797 KORRINA BURNHAM      Easthampton MA     26 F  3461                                  26:16.6  8:28   28:26.9 
  798 ANDREA HEALY         Cambridge MA       36 F  2517 Lucy's Girls                     26:17.4  8:28   28:17.5 
  799 ILANA BEIGEL         Amherst MA         38 F  4235                                  26:17.5  8:28   27:57.6 
  800 DAVID GOKEY          Cummington MA      64 M  3012 Team Cummington + 2              26:18.3  8:28   27:52.6 
  801 BOB STEPHENS         Belchertown MA     51 M  1297 Bucc's Angels                    26:18.7  8:29   29:58.2 
  802 JOY WHITBECK         Greenfield MA      31 F  1298 Team W                           26:18.9  8:29   26:36.9 
  803 JEREMY FOURNIER      South Hadley MA    31 M  2106 Fournier                         26:19.8  8:29   27:39.6 
  804 ELAINE KNOWLES       Athol MA           36 F  1167                                  26:20.0  8:29   27:44.6 
  805 CARRIE BAKER         Northampton MA     47 F   168 Smith College                    26:20.0  8:29   26:42.8 
  806 COLLEEN WRIGHT       Pittsfield MA      45 F  2809                                  26:20.2  8:29   27:01.8 
  807 JUDY HOGAN           Ludlow MA          54 F  1929                                  26:20.8  8:29   27:33.4 
  808 JASON GAUTHIER       Athol MA           32 M  4421                                  26:20.9  8:29   27:45.1 
  809 KATHERINE SPERRY     Northampton MA     17 F   100                                  26:20.9  8:29   26:34.3 
  810 PATRICK LEYDEN       Florence MA        44 M  3250                                  26:21.9  8:30   27:21.0 
  811 VERONICA CROSIER     Ansted WV          21 F  2828 Hot Chicklatte                   26:22.7  8:30   27:22.3 
  812 JULIE SCHLEIBNER     Hatfield MA        39 F   258 Team Dental Hygiene              26:22.8  8:30   28:14.3 
  813 JENNIFER FLAHERTY    Easthampton MA     40 F  5246                                  26:24.1  8:30   27:05.3 
  814 KATHLEEN SCOTT       South Hadley MA    38 F  2501                                  26:24.3  8:30   27:20.1 
  815 SAMUEL FLAHERTY      Easthampton MA     13 M  5247                                  26:24.4  8:30   27:05.6 
  816 RICHARD ALDRICH      Feedinghills MA    26 M  4715                                  26:24.6  8:31   26:57.3 
  817 EMILY CROTEAU        Westfield MA       24 F  5546                                  26:25.0  8:31   27:42.2 
  818 LAUREN ST PIERRE     Amherst MA         21 F   748                                  26:25.0  8:31   27:59.4 
  819 ANTHONY ZIEJA        Gilford NH         30 M  3884                                  26:25.2  8:31   28:42.6 
  820 CHELSEA HALON        Belchertown MA     23 F  5136                                  26:25.2  8:31   27:34.9 
  821 EMILY LACHTARA       Southwick MA       13 F  2523                                  26:25.5  8:31   27:17.6 
  822 ANNA CLARK           Florence MA        41 F  4546 Mary O For Register Of Deeds     26:26.1  8:31   26:53.2 
  823 LINDSAY BARRON       Northampton MA     22 F  4741 Applied Mortgage Services        26:26.9  8:31   27:42.6 
  824 EMILY HOPKINS        Northampton MA     23 F  4744 Applied Mortgage Services        26:26.9  8:31   27:42.7 
  825 PAULA MUEHLNICKEL    Amherst MA         23 F  2744                                  26:26.9  8:31   29:19.5 
  826 BRENDAN FULLAM       Holland MA         32 M   612                                  26:27.5  8:31   27:36.5 
  827 KENDALL BENNETT      Amherst MA         22 F  1593                                  26:28.3  8:32   28:02.3 
  828 COURTNEY GRIMES      Sturbridge MA      56 M   606                                  26:28.6  8:32   27:36.8 
  829 TARA WOLOHAN         Holyoke MA         29 F  1376                                  26:29.2  8:32   28:07.2 
  830 ISABEL ZIEJA         Gilford NH         30 F  3883                                  26:29.2  8:32   28:48.0 
  831 ALEXANDER NIELAN     Belchertown MA     17 M  4205                                  26:29.2  8:32   27:39.6 
  832 LAUREN RAYMOND       Brighton MA        26 F  4009 Imagine/northampton              26:29.8  8:32   27:12.0 
  833 RANDY CROCHIER       Chesterfield MA    32 M  1511                                  26:29.9  8:32   27:25.2 
  834 MOLLY ZAWACKI        Easthampton MA     13 F  3024 Williston                        26:29.9  8:32   28:01.0 
  835 GERALD OMALLEY       Easthampton MA     42 M  5046                                  26:30.0  8:32   28:45.1 
  836 TED DIAMOND          Amherst MA         45 M  3589 Valley Veterinary Hospital       26:30.1  8:32   28:37.8 
  837 CHASE KUPINSKY       Belchertown MA     11 M  4904                                  26:30.5  8:32   26:46.8 
  838 GINGER SMITH         Pittsfield MA      53 F  2757                                  26:31.1  8:33   29:17.1 
  839 KATHRYN FOX          Amherst MA         27 F   935                                  26:31.4  8:33   27:30.5 
  840 FRANCINE CHI         Waltham MA         24 F  5388                                  26:31.7  8:33   27:20.4 
  841 ANDREA JAMES         Florence MA        55 F  2965 Northampton Public Schools       26:32.1  8:33   28:12.0 
  842 CASPER L'ESPERANCE-K Florence MA        15 M  3251                                  26:32.4  8:33   27:30.9 
  843 TERENCE TOUSIGNANT   Springfield MA     39 M  5280                                  26:32.5  8:33   27:34.3 
  844 HEIDI WHITE          Charlton MA        39 F  5027                                  26:32.7  8:33   29:36.9 
  845 EMILY CRAIN          Hopkinton MA       20 F  1029 Umass Women's Rowing             26:33.0  8:33   28:05.7 
  846 PHILIP KORMAN        Florence MA        54 M  2070                                  26:33.4  8:33   27:49.3 
  847 ABIGAIL TETI         Springfield MA     29 F  5314 Gasoline Alley The Salon         26:33.8  8:33   28:13.8 
  848 MARY FITZGERALD      South Hadley MA    45 F   218                                  26:34.7  8:34   26:58.8 
  849 KATHRYN CARPENTER    Florence MA        39 F  3619                                  26:35.0  8:34   28:52.7 
  850 CHAPARRO-BUI JULIETA Amherst MA         29 F  3375                                  26:35.3  8:34   26:55.9 
  851 MALIA CHARTER        Northampton MA     19 F  1280 The Rumblers                     26:35.7  8:34   27:23.6 
  852 GEORGE MILNE         Amherst MA         51 M  1836 Isenberg Citizens First          26:35.7  8:34   27:26.5 
  853 HANNAH GALL          Northampton MA     20 F  1278 The Rumblers                     26:35.7  8:34   27:23.6 
  854 CHRISTOPHER SHEPARD  South Glastonbu CT 38 M  2528                                  26:36.5  8:34   27:55.5 
  855 SAMANTHA COLARUSSO   Arlington MA       21 F  1185 Umass Psycho Runners             26:37.3  8:35   26:46.0 
  856 RACHEL HASS          Northampton MA     47 F   515                                  26:38.0  8:35   28:14.8 
  857 ERIC FIEDLER         Northampton MA     36 M   894                                  26:38.0  8:35   27:30.0 
  858 CHRISTOPHER LEWIS    Revere MA          21 M   425                                  26:38.9  8:35   27:25.2 
  859 SHARON SENEZ         West Springfiel MA 48 F  3307 Empire One Running Club          26:39.3  8:35   27:14.2 
  860 MAURA FEENEY         Holyoke MA         29 F  1233                                  26:40.2  8:36   28:14.3 
  861 CARISSA LIN          Newton MA          19 F  2835 Hot Chicklatte                   26:42.1  8:36   27:40.7 
  862 JARA MALIKIN-SIROIS  Florence MA        37 F  3686 Nonotuck Community School        26:42.2  8:36   28:01.5 
  863 KIM LIER             Brattleboro VT     52 F  3042 Parent/lier                      26:42.8  8:36   27:55.9 
  864 TYLER KELLEY         West Springfiel MA 20 M  2337 The Mediators                    26:43.0  8:36   28:56.0 
  865 CORINNA LOPEZ        Northampton MA     23 F  5074 Curran & Berger                  26:43.3  8:37   28:14.3 
  866 KATHLEEN CAMPBELL    Easthampton MA     61 F  3380 Don't Let To Sidewalk Win!       26:43.4  8:37   27:17.6 
  867 GARY NIELAN          Belchertown MA     48 M  4204                                  26:44.8  8:37   27:54.7 
  868 LEAH SIROIS          Southwick MA       27 F   901                                  26:45.3  8:37   27:54.3 
  869 EUGENIO GARCIA       Easthampton MA     49 M  3682                                  26:45.3  8:37   28:03.0 
  870 RENATE MESSIER       Belchertown MO     39 F  1666                                  26:45.4  8:37   27:02.8 
  871 DENA CHILDS          Austin TX          42 F   523 Webs - America's Yarn Store      26:45.5  8:37   28:41.3 
  872 JAMES MCDONOUGH      Holyoke MA         41 M  1708                                  26:46.1  8:37   27:16.9 
  873 CLAIRE MORENON       Florence MA        30 F  2671                                  26:46.7  8:38   27:42.9 
  874 PHIL FAULSTICH       Wilbraham MA       55 M  4517 Greater Springfield Ymca         26:47.3  8:38   27:40.6 
  875 RACHEL PLZAK         Holyoke MA         43 F  3134                                  26:47.4  8:38   28:20.1 
  876 HAL FREEMAN          Belchertown MA     41 M  2329 Station 5                        26:47.7  8:38   29:07.7 
  877 JESSICA PETIT        Chicopee MA        28 F  3465                                  26:48.3  8:38   28:59.7 
  878 JOHN DUNPHY          Northampton MA     53 M   102 Dunphy Art Studio                26:48.9  8:38   27:49.9 
  879 MATT ABLICKI         Belchertown MA     29 M  2326 Station 5                        26:49.1  8:38   29:09.5 
  880 BRENDA FORTIN        Greenfield MA      29 F  5134                                  26:49.1  8:38   28:18.0 
  881 EMMA SADOWSKI        Northampton MA     20 F  4193                                  26:49.3  8:38   27:24.4 
  882 SEAN KNIGHTLY        Greenfield MA      42 M  5127                                  26:49.3  8:38   28:18.0 
  883 LAWRENCE KROGH       Tariffville CT     53 M  3267                                  26:49.4  8:39   28:09.3 
  884 JUANITA BISSON       Springfield MA     37 F  3021                                  26:49.6  8:39   27:35.3 
  885 BEN HOWE             Florence MA        10 M  2656 Howefamily                       26:49.6  8:39   28:19.5 
  886 TAYLOR DUPRE         Florence MA        27 F  5104 Easthampton Crossfit             26:49.8  8:39   29:13.5 
  887 MICHAEL KACHADOORIAN Holyoke MA         40 M   727 Oneeighty Media                  26:50.0  8:39   27:34.6 
  888 NICHOLAS HOWE        Florence MA        41 M  2657 Howefamily                       26:50.1  8:39   28:20.2 
  889 TUCKER QUINLAN       Northampton MA     11 M   340 Quinlans                         26:50.5  8:39   27:50.9 
  890 RUTH PRYER           Windsor CT         49 F  1312                                  26:50.5  8:39   27:37.6 
  891 ALAN JODY NISJMAN    Haydenville MA     59 M  2263                                  26:50.6  8:39   29:07.1 
  892 JULIE ANN LECLAIR    Agawam MA          42 F  1212                                  26:51.1  8:39   29:17.5 
  893 BETH GATTI           Florence MA        52 F  3612 Valley Veterinary Hospital       26:51.4  8:39   28:58.8 
  894 JON DASKAM           Belchertown MA     42 M  1808                                  26:51.5  8:39   28:46.4 
  895 JEANNINE DASKAM      Belchertown MA     41 F  1809                                  26:51.7  8:39   28:46.3 
  896 ANDREW BADECKER      New York NY        25 M  1564 Badecker Bunch                   26:51.9  8:39   29:15.4 
  897 ELISABETH MAKISHIMA  Northampton MA     20 F  1281 The Rumblers                     26:52.0  8:39   27:26.1 
  898 KATIE FLOWERS        Agawam MA          27 F   660                                  26:52.2  8:39   27:05.8 
  899 NICOLE COUTURE       Turners Falls MA   23 F  4532                                  26:52.2  8:39   28:03.9 
  900 TOM MURPHY           Montague MA        56 M  4531                                  26:52.3  8:39   28:04.0 
  901 DEBORAH KEISCH POLIN Northampton MA     38 F   265                                  26:52.4  8:39   27:33.1 
  902 ABBIE ZARET          Easthampton MA     35 F  1947                                  26:52.6  8:40   28:29.8 
  903 ROGER ST. ONGE       Springfield MA     23 M   661                                  26:53.1  8:40   27:06.4 
  904 KELSEY FLYNN         Northampton MA     41 F   126 Massmutual Runner Wannabes       26:53.4  8:40   27:34.3 
  905 CLAUDINE PREITE      North Adams MA     46 F  5006 Wmac                             26:53.5  8:40   27:32.8 
  906 PAUL WATERMAN        Northampton MA     57 M    95                                  26:53.5  8:40   28:40.3 
  907 EMILY FERRON         Northampton MA     26 F  5068 Curran & Berger                  26:54.0  8:40   28:25.8 
  908 AMANDA MILAZZO       Northampton MA     34 F  4263 Bistro Les Gras                  26:54.1  8:40   28:17.6 
  909 AMANDA ABRAHMSON     Bernardston MA     25 F  3097 Our Family Farms                 26:54.2  8:40   28:15.6 
  910 HEATHER HOLMQUIST    Northampton MA     49 F  2919 Chameleons Hair Salon            26:54.6  8:40   29:41.5 
  911 KAYLA MCCULLEY       Amherst MA         25 F   622                                  26:55.5  8:40   29:51.2 
  912 CAMI ELLIOTT         Dummerston VT      55 F  3082                                  26:55.6  8:41   28:32.3 
  913 VANESSA BEGOLLI      Belchertown MA     39 F  4453                                  26:56.0  8:41   27:40.3 
  914 KATE LABARBERA       Amherst MA         25 F  1040                                  26:56.1  8:41   29:51.6 
  915 BECKY AYERS          Palmer MA          43 F  3841 Ayers                            26:56.6  8:41   28:09.6 
  916 MARK RAYMOND         Belchertown MA     34 M  1880                                  26:57.3  8:41   29:02.6 
  917 KATHRYN REID         Huntington MA      33 F  4478                                  26:57.3  8:41   28:41.7 
  918 KATHY OLSON          Greenfield MA      36 F  4286                                  26:57.9  8:41   28:25.8 
  919 RUNNER UNKNOWN       Northampton           M  5538                                  26:58.0  8:41   29:15.0 
  920 DARLENE WATSON       West Granby CT     51 F   422 Empire One Running Club          26:58.5  8:41   27:43.7 
  921 MICHAEL HALPIN       Springfield MA     54 M  4469 Griffins Friends                 26:58.6  8:41   28:09.7 
  922 JENNIFER KARALEKAS   Belchertown MA     39 F  4166                                  26:58.8  8:42   28:10.0 
  923 JIM SHARP            Florence MA        52 M  2643                                  26:58.9  8:42   28:09.9 
  924 DENISE CORMIER       Chesterfield MA    59 F  1601                                  26:59.0  8:42   27:31.9 
  925 FRANK GIULIANO       Westfield MA       48 M  3131 Westfield State University       26:59.5  8:42   27:35.1 
  926 KATIE JOYCE          Florence MA        29 F  4265                                  26:59.7  8:42   28:13.7 
  927 CRUZ CARIDAD BUENO   Holyoke MA         33 F  3168 Hotmamas!                        27:00.0  8:42   29:11.5 
  928 JOSIAH NEIDERBACH    Northampton MA     28 M  2583 Psycho-Ologists 4eva             27:00.9  8:42   28:54.8 
  929 DAVID GOODROW        Deerfield MA       47 M  4107 Eaglebrook School                27:01.2  8:42   27:44.6 
  930 ALISON ROBB          Southwick MA       35 F   450                                  27:01.4  8:42   28:14.3 
  931 JULIE PONTZ          Enfield CT         28 F  4101 Running From Retirement          27:01.5  8:42   28:34.8 
  932 FLORENCE SEMB        Erving MA          46 F  2600 Petit Family Foundation          27:01.6  8:42   29:52.7 
  933 MICHAEL CIENCIWA     Wilbraham MA       56 M  3089 The Family C Team                27:01.8  8:42   29:06.6 
  934 SCOTT DWYER          Hadley MA          16 M  3071 Team Awesome                     27:01.9  8:43   28:05.6 
  935 PAUL BLANQUART       Blanquart MA       40 M  1897                                  27:02.1  8:43   29:23.0 
  936 ERIK JONES           Easthampton MA     38 M  4312 Team Veggies                     27:03.2  8:43   27:33.0 
  937 CAEDAN HOLDEN        Florence MA        14 M  1398                                  27:03.5  8:43   27:43.9 
  938 DAVID HOOSE          Northampton MA     60 M  2247                                  27:03.5  8:43   29:14.4 
  939 CARRIE DOHERTY LIND  West Springfiel MA 42 F  3346                                  27:03.5  8:43   28:51.8 
  940 JIM HOLDEN           Florence MA        43 M   791                                  27:03.6  8:43   27:44.0 
  941 JACK PURCELL         Pittsfield MA      10 M  4393 Polar Bear Express               27:03.6  8:43   28:11.1 
  942 JESSICA DELANO       Florence MA        37 F   790                                  27:03.7  8:43   27:43.7 
  943 SAMUEL HUMMER        Northampton MA     25 M   700 Isenberg Gba                     27:04.0  8:43   28:02.9 
  944 SEAN PURCELL         Pittsfield MA      41 M  4390 Polar Bear Express               27:04.5  8:43   28:11.9 
  945 LAURENE HUMMER       Northampton MA     25 F   714 Isenberg Gba                     27:04.7  8:43   28:03.1 
  946 KEN TOPHAM           Northampton MA     32 M  1352 Webs Yarn                        27:04.7  8:43   28:42.1 
  947 JAMES PURCELL        Pittsfield MA       9 M  4392 Polar Bear Express               27:04.8  8:43   28:10.8 
  948 MARISSA SHAW         Belchertown MA     13 F  2049 Jabish Brook Middle School Run   27:05.2  8:44   27:24.2 
  949 AMAYA DIANA          Westfield MA       14 F  2894 Team Westfield State Universit   27:05.3  8:44   30:13.7 
  950 STEPHEN HOLT         Westhampton MA     51 M  1867                                  27:05.4  8:44   28:01.1 
  951 DAWN MICALE          Pittsfield MA      40 F  4391 Polar Bear Express               27:05.5  8:44   28:11.5 
  952 SHANE MALONEY        Enfield CT         40 M   360 Active Lifestyle Fitness         27:05.5  8:44   29:04.8 
  953 CARYN DUFFY          Somerville MA      28 F  1995                                  27:05.7  8:44   28:32.6 
  954 CLAUDIA PAYNE        Hadley MA          47 F  2603 No Payne No Gain                 27:05.8  8:44   28:31.6 
  955 KIMBERLY FARRAR      Shelburne Falls MA 44 F   881 Winter Hawk Llamas               27:06.3  8:44   28:56.6 
  956 SHANNON CHABOT       Greenfield MA      39 M  2196                                  27:06.4  8:44   28:53.8 
  957 PETER HEED           Westmoreland NH    62 M  3885                                  27:07.4  8:44   28:09.0 
  958 AARON PAYNE          Hadley MA          11 M  2606 No Payne No Gain                 27:08.9  8:45   27:25.5 
  959 SEQUOIA MCDOWELL     Northampton MA     27 M  3500                                  27:09.6  8:45   28:44.6 
  960 MEGAN HOPPER         Springfield MA     35 F  3581 O'Connell Team                   27:10.4  8:45   28:29.0 
  961 LYNN WHITE           Belchertown MA     45 F  1516 The Zone                         27:10.9  8:45   28:27.5 
  962 FRANK LUKASIK        South Hadley MA    37 M  2478                                  27:10.9  8:45   31:37.0 
  963 ALYSSA BURRUS        Springfield MA     28 F  4172 Shelley O'connell                27:11.1  8:45   28:29.5 
  964 NANCY KIENDZIOR      Westfield MA       59 F  1951                                  27:11.1  8:45   29:20.6 
  965 MONICA SAUNDERS      Lenox Dale MA      37 F  1869                                  27:11.3  8:46   28:37.0 
  966 MELISSA DONAHUE      Hingham MA         20 F  1390                                  27:11.8  8:46   28:45.5 
  967 BRENNA HAYNES        Grafton MA         21 F  2158                                  27:12.3  8:46   27:44.3 
  968 MARY COUTURE         West Springfiel MA 52 F  1810                                  27:12.4  8:46   27:49.4 
  969 JENN CIEPIELA        Russell MA         27 F   184                                  27:12.4  8:46   28:00.4 
  970 MICHELE MAROTTA      Northampton MA     37 F  4262 Nonotuck Community School        27:14.0  8:46   28:28.4 
  971 MIKE VALINSKI        Portsmouth NH      46 M  4535 Valinski                         27:14.1  8:46   27:33.0 
  972 JOSEPH SAYLES        Easthampton MA     30 M  1408 Smac                             27:14.6  8:47   28:10.8 
  973 HEIDI LECHICH        Bantam CT          28 F  1409                                  27:15.4  8:47   28:11.4 
  974 MEGAN FLOREK         Westhampton MA     36 F  3123 Salon Herdis                     27:15.8  8:47   29:44.4 
  975 EVE JENNINGS         Stockbridge MA     45 F  3572                                  27:15.9  8:47   28:29.0 
  976 FELISHA AMATO        Amherst MA         22 F  4161 Isenberg Citizens First          27:16.3  8:47   29:09.9 
  977 STEPHANIE ROSZKO     Springfiled MA     34 F  5307                                  27:16.6  8:47   29:05.9 
  978 REI MATUSHITA        Leeds MA           38 F  4354 Bistro Les Gras                  27:17.2  8:47   29:11.5 
  979 KRISTINE RODRIGUES   Wilbraham MA       28 F  4231 Snow Daze                        27:17.4  8:48   28:45.2 
  980 CATHLEEN KINNE       Great Barringto MA 47 F  5229                                  27:17.9  8:48   28:43.6 
  981 COLLEEN PORTH        West Hartford CT   47 F  5231                                  27:18.3  8:48   28:43.9 
  982 NANCY HEYDINGER      Vernon VT          52 F  5224                                  27:18.4  8:48   28:43.9 
  983 JOHN O'DONNELL       Southwick MA       40 M   903                                  27:18.9  8:48   28:29.1 
  984 KEVIN BIENIA         Agawam MA          25 M   937 Isenberg Citizens First          27:19.7  8:48   28:01.8 
  985 JENNIFER MOLIN       Granby MA          35 F  3856                                  27:19.9  8:48   28:40.7 
  986 RACHEL KRASNOW       Amherst MA         24 F   730 Isenberg Gba                     27:20.4  8:48   30:16.1 
  987 JULIANNE DONAHUE     East Longmeadow MA 39 F  3974                                  27:21.4  8:49   29:29.1 
  988 MIRANDA GROCHOWSKI   Westfield MA       12 F  2882 Circle Of Friends                27:22.3  8:49   28:54.1 
  989 MARY HOUSER          Longmeadow MA      55 F   234 Pvwrc                            27:23.0  8:49   29:34.4 
  990 MELISSA ROY          West Springfiel MA 42 F  1819                                  27:23.0  8:49   28:00.4 
  991 JOSEPH HAYWARD       Broad Brook CT     26 M  1374                                  27:23.1  8:49   27:59.6 
  992 EVAN LEAF            Greenfield MA      11 M  2849 Hazardouswaters                  27:23.1  8:49   29:19.6 
  993 SUZANNE ORLANDO      West Springfiel MA 51 F  1759                                  27:23.3  8:49   28:00.6 
  994 RYAN GAGNE           Chicopee MA        30 M  1882 Totroise De France               27:23.6  8:50   28:44.4 
  995 STACEY SUSIENKA      Broad Brook CT     25 F  1373                                  27:23.8  8:50   28:00.1 
  996 MATTHEW LEAF         Greenfield MA      39 M  2848 Hazardouswaters                  27:23.9  8:50   29:19.1 
  997 KIMBERLY RODRIGO     Chicopee MA        29 F  4487                                  27:25.7  8:50   28:55.7 
  998 MATTHEW HARRINGTON   Northampton MA     31 M  2141                                  27:25.9  8:50   29:00.3 
  999 JESSIE COOLEY        South Deerfield MA 32 F   525 The Liberators - Umass Sje Pro   27:26.2  8:50   28:38.4 
 1000 DANIEL BIEGNER       Northampton MA     25 M  2281                                  27:26.2  8:50   31:17.0 
 1001 RUBY CARNEIRO        Barre MA           42 F  2753                                  27:26.2  8:50   28:22.6 
 1002 LEVON KHOJAYAN       Chicopee MA        28 M  4696                                  27:26.9  8:51   29:11.4 
 1003 KATHLEEN MOLONGOSKI  Northampton MA     43 F  2918 Chameleons Hair Salon            27:26.9  8:51   30:13.9 
 1004 ELIZABETH CONLON     Greenfield MA      32 F  4530                                  27:26.9  8:51   28:20.0 
 1005 STEPHANIE BARRY      Hadley MA          39 F  1240 The Barry Fam                    27:27.0  8:51   29:16.1 
 1006 JESSICA DURFEY       Greenfield MA      31 F  4209                                  27:27.3  8:51   28:20.3 
 1007 SHANNON SILVIA       Peabody MA         20 F  2254 Hugh Jass Limes                  27:27.3  8:51   28:10.8 
 1008 TROY MONTAGUE        Hadley MA          44 M   771                                  27:27.7  8:51   29:29.3 
 1009 TODD PORTER          South Hadley MA    29 M  1791                                  27:28.0  8:51   29:29.2 
 1010 NATALIE POIRIER      Easthampton MA     44 F  3122 Salon Herdis                     27:28.1  8:51   29:56.9 
 1011 SUSAN BELLAK         Amherst MA         45 F  5053                                  27:28.6  8:51   28:49.3 
 1012 BETH GIANNINI        Hatfield MA        44 F   675                                  27:28.8  8:51   28:34.4 
 1013 KAMAL SOUCCAR        Cummington MA      46 M  3414 Aardvarks                        27:29.0  8:51   29:46.5 
 1014 JEFFREY SKOWRON      Florence MA        43 M  1813 Mayhew/skowron Family            27:29.2  8:51   29:02.2 
 1015 CINDI JENSEN         Montague MA        34 F  5424 Team W                           27:30.0  8:52   29:18.8 
 1016 ALEX EL HELOU        Amherst MA         20 M  1087 Umass Psycho Runners             27:30.3  8:52   30:49.8 
 1017 CAROL MASSONI        Florence MA        54 F  3404                                  27:30.4  8:52   28:00.8 
 1018 PETER SHAUGHNESSY    Bat State Villa MA 70 M  2610                                  27:31.3  8:52   29:26.7 
 1019 AMY KENADEK          Worcester MA       28 F  1339                                  27:31.6  8:52   29:21.2 
 1020 HOWARD KANTOR        Northampton MA     63 M   312                                  27:31.9  8:52   28:59.5 
 1021 DONALD ANDERSON      Northampton MA     55 M  4594 Self                             27:32.4  8:52   27:32.4 
 1022 ROBERT LETENDRE      Belchertown MA     40 M  2570 Buns On The Run                  27:32.6  8:52   30:04.0 
 1023 RHONDA COSTA         Palmer MA          42 F   131                                  27:32.7  8:52   29:06.6 
 1024 MARGARET-ANN AZZARO  Florence MA           F  3584                                  27:33.6  8:53   29:08.2 
 1025 VICTOR NARVAEZ       Chicopee MA        29 M  2732 Victorious                       27:33.7  8:53   30:50.0 
 1026 JOEY ILLINGSWORTH    Florence MA        15 F  2057                                  27:33.8  8:53   28:57.4 
 1027 BARRY SARVET         Northampton MA     50 M  2149                                  27:33.8  8:53   29:12.3 
 1028 LISA PEPPER          Winchendon MA      42 F  3877                                  27:33.9  8:53   28:21.1 
 1029 ALYSSA SPINOSA       West Hatfield MA   25 F  4081 Waskiewicz Farm                  27:34.0  8:53   29:09.8 
 1030 NEIL TOOMEY          Holyoke MA         42 M  3527                                  27:34.4  8:53   29:49.1 
 1031 CHAD LOSEBY          Burlington VT      24 M   799                                  27:34.6  8:53   30:45.5 
 1032 SARAH HOGAN          Amherst MA         18 F   992 Umass Psycho Runners             27:34.7  8:53   30:52.1 
 1033 KATRINA ARONA        Westfield MA       13 F  5114 Health New England               27:35.1  8:53   29:24.9 
 1034 GER RONAN            Westhampton MA     49 M  2021 Yankee Home Improvement          27:35.1  8:53   28:58.6 
 1035 FRANCES HAMKINS-INDI Northampton MA     18 F  5152 Pvpa Ultimate                    27:35.2  8:53   29:20.7 
 1036 DAN BREEN            Northampton MA     30 M  1798                                  27:35.7  8:53   28:51.3 
 1037 JAMES AYRES          Haydenville MA     42 M  2798 Live Unted                       27:36.1  8:54   29:28.5 
 1038 ANNABEL KU           Holden MA          44 F  2255                                  27:36.2  8:54   29:00.0 
 1039 RYAN FRENCH          Belchertown MA     12 M  2050 Jabish Brook Middle School Run   27:36.9  8:54   27:51.1 
 1040 LISA DUCKLES         Netcong NJ         21 F  2737 Aic Lacrosse                     27:37.7  8:54   28:09.9 
 1041 KESSINEE MATHERS     South Deerfield MA 26 F  3867 River Valley Dental              27:37.8  8:54   28:12.9 
 1042 MIKE PHILPOTT        Belchertown MA     35 M  4228 Team Belchertucky                27:39.1  8:54   28:03.8 
 1043 MELISSA STOMSKI      Dudley MA          22 F  4684 The Runs                         27:39.3  8:55   28:39.3 
 1044 KEVIN DALEY          Westfield MA       38 M  3946 Voke Striders                    27:39.4  8:55   31:19.8 
 1045 AMY ROCCABRUNA       Pittsfield MA      42 F  2461                                  27:39.5  8:55   30:40.4 
 1046 LISA MAYNARD         Williamsburg MA    39 F  1948                                  27:40.1  8:55   29:50.1 
 1047 LIZ AVERY            New Haven CT       34 F  2596                                  27:40.4  8:55   30:06.1 
 1048 HENRY FRECHETTE III  Norhtampton MA     28 M  1169 3bl Me                           27:40.7  8:55   28:40.1 
 1049 KRISTIN PETERS       Amherst MA         21 F  2609 Isenberg Citizens First          27:41.4  8:55   28:50.1 
 1050 HEATHER FRECHETTE    Northampton MA     28 F  1168 3bl Me                           27:41.7  8:55   28:39.9 
 1051 GUILLERMO QUINTEROS  Northampton MA     45 M  4840 Solidago                         27:42.0  8:55   28:54.5 
 1052 KORI SIMMONS         Feeding Hills MA   31 F  3342                                  27:43.0  8:56   29:41.1 
 1053 GAIL WHITNEY         Ludlow MA          52 F  3205                                  27:43.5  8:56   29:24.9 
 1054 MEREDITH FELTUS      Hadley MA          43 F  1205                                  27:43.8  8:56   29:24.2 
 1055 LEE WALSH            Amherst MA         26 M  3256 Grand Canonical Ensemble         27:44.9  8:56   30:17.1 
 1056 MIKE ROSZKO          Springfield MA     35 F  5308                                  27:45.1  8:56   29:33.8 
 1057 ASHLEY SILVIA        Amherst MA         21 F  2493 Beaker Full Of Flakes            27:45.2  8:56   28:29.0 
 1058 LINDSAY BARON        Leominster MA      22 F  4160 Isenberg Citizens First          27:45.4  8:57   29:39.0 
 1059 TIFFANY LABRIE       Southampton MA     31 F  3025                                  27:45.4  8:57   32:01.0 
 1060 SHANA GENDREAU       Blandford MA       45 F   495                                  27:45.6  8:57   29:55.5 
 1061 SHAUN RYAN           South Hadley MA    34 M  5130                                  27:45.9  8:57   29:04.2 
 1062 SCOTT SILVER         Florence MA        54 M    92 Silver Streakers                 27:46.0  8:57   29:22.9 
 1063 DINAH MACK           Williamsburg MA    43 F  3004 Northampton Public Schools       27:46.7  8:57   29:25.5 
 1064 WENDY COUTU          Baldwinville MA    38 F  3999                                  27:46.9  8:57   28:34.0 
 1065 BOB POULIN           Monson MA          47 M  2198                                  27:47.7  8:57   27:59.5 
 1066 MINDY BURKE          South Hadley MA    37 F  5399                                  27:48.8  8:58   31:11.5 
 1067 ALLISON VANDER WERFF Northampton MA     24 F  4188                                  27:49.2  8:58   29:15.8 
 1068 SAM SHELFFO          Northampton MA     13 M  4360 Team Shelffo                     27:49.3  8:58   27:59.4 
 1069 ALICIA WENDOLOWSKI   Hatfield MA        36 F  2555 Wendolowski's                    27:49.3  8:58   29:41.1 
 1070 MIKE MAROIS          Northampton MA     30 M  2579 Provisions                       27:49.4  8:58   28:18.6 
 1071 KELLY RINGENBACH     Southwick MA       47 F  3080                                  27:49.7  8:58   29:39.9 
 1072 MATTHEW GALASKA      Chicopee MA        37 M  4226                                  27:49.8  8:58   28:34.7 
 1073 BEN TURNER           Williamsburg MA    25 M  3322 Fatty Wants Redemtion            27:50.1  8:58   28:30.7 
 1074 JAMIE CROOKER        Lancaster MA       21 F  3081                                  27:50.2  8:58   29:41.5 
 1075 KRISTIN LEUTZ        Amherst MA         40 F  3137 Team Leutz                       27:50.2  8:58   29:31.4 
 1076 JOHN ALDRICH         Dalton MA          54 M  4526 Wmac                             27:50.4  8:58   27:53.7 
 1077 KAREN CANATA BOYDSTO Holyoke MA         44 F  1637                                  27:50.5  8:58   28:02.0 
 1078 JACKIE QUETTI        Pittsfield MA      21 F  3354                                  27:50.7  8:58   29:16.3 
 1079 LEAH SANTANGELO      Amherst MA         22 F  2968                                  27:51.1  8:58   29:42.0 
 1080 AMY YENCHARIS        N. Massapequa NY   26 F  3323 Fatty Wants Redemtion            27:51.2  8:58   28:30.9 
 1081 KITTY JEROME         Florence MA        52 F  4319 Smac                             27:51.3  8:58   29:32.2 
 1082 MARSHA DEL MONTE     Westfield MA       37 F  1602                                  27:51.4  8:58   28:38.8 
 1083 KAYLA SLESSLER       Westfield MA       28 F  1890                                  27:51.5  8:58   29:09.4 
 1084 KAYLEEN ROSSIO       Northampton MA        F  3284 Gravity Switch                   27:51.9  8:59   29:12.4 
 1085 DARCEY SALTMARSH     Granville MA       30 F  1749                                  27:52.0  8:59   29:09.2 
 1086 PAM HANNAH           Northampton MA     41 F  3985                                  27:52.2  8:59   30:08.5 
 1087 PETER MCLEAN         Bay State Villa MA 51 M  2748                                  27:52.3  8:59   29:22.9 
 1088 KARLY DILTZ          Westfield MA       15 F  4268                                  27:52.9  8:59   31:00.9 
 1089 RACHEL CONKLIN       Westfield MA       15 F  4415                                  27:53.4  8:59   31:01.5 
 1090 JEFF NAPIOR          Pittsfield MA      34 M  1855 Polar Bear Express               27:54.4  8:59   29:47.2 
 1091 JULIE CASE           Westfield MA       32 F  2735                                  27:54.9  9:00   29:39.5 
 1092 KEVIN JOLY           Chicopee MA        24 M  1098                                  27:55.1  9:00   31:24.5 
 1093 TOM GELB             Northampton MA     41 M   625 Maginnis Gelbs                   27:55.2  9:00   28:57.5 
 1094 LENA FICCO           Sunderland MA      31 F  2627 For The Run Of It!               27:55.7  9:00   29:49.3 
 1095 KIRSTEN HOLMBERG     Sunderland MA      21 F  3279                                  27:55.8  9:00   29:25.5 
 1096 PATRICK BUTLER       West Springfiel MA 21 M  1469 West Side Gg                     27:55.9  9:00   28:45.6 
 1097 SARAH LONG           Easthampton MA     32 F  3002 For The Run Of It!               27:56.2  9:00   29:49.4 
 1098 DEBRA ANSANITIS      Southampton MA     57 F  5302                                  27:56.5  9:00   28:50.9 
 1099 ED KOSTEK            Granby MA          32 M  3972                                  27:56.9  9:00   29:25.5 
 1100 CYNTHIA KOZACZKA     Ludlow MA          36 F   729                                  27:57.2  9:00   30:35.2 
 1101 JENNIFER KRAUSE      Belchertown MA     40 F  2510                                  27:57.3  9:00   29:58.7 
 1102 KIMBERLEE DEAN       Easthampton MA        F  4150                                  27:57.3  9:00   28:45.9 
 1103 ALLISON WALKER       Westfield MA       28 F  4055                                  27:57.9  9:01   29:12.1 
 1104 REBECCA JONES        Whately MA         49 F  5459                                  27:57.9  9:01   28:37.0 
 1105 WESLEY SMITH         Whately MA         35 M  4957                                  27:57.9  9:01   28:37.5 
 1106 KATY SMITH           Whately MA         35 F  4956                                  27:58.0  9:01   28:37.5 
 1107 GREG REIL            Easthampton MA     46 M    41                                  27:58.2  9:01   29:52.0 
 1108 SAMANTHA BAILEY      Pittsfield MA      16 F  2448                                  27:58.4  9:01   29:08.3 
 1109 LYNDSEY NUNES        Agawam MA          27 F   324 Rum Runners                      27:58.5  9:01   29:58.4 
 1110 MOLLIE DALY          Pittsfield MA      17 F  3665                                  27:58.5  9:01   29:07.9 
 1111 DANA BISHOP          Great Barringto MA 48 F  3573                                  27:58.6  9:01   29:11.9 
 1112 PRASHANT SHENOY      Northampton MA     40 M  3925                                  27:58.6  9:01   29:39.4 
 1113 MELANIE GALECKI      Huntington MA      35 F  1147 Winners At Losing                27:58.8  9:01   29:37.9 
 1114 ANDREW BRESCIANO     Turners Falls MA   32 M  4473 Gsb's King St Cruisers!          27:59.5  9:01   29:31.3 
 1115 ELIZABETH WOHL       Brattleboro VT     36 F  2439                                  27:59.6  9:01   29:34.0 
 1116 REBECCA BALINT       Brattleboro VT     44 F  2440                                  27:59.9  9:01   29:34.2 
 1117 MIKE MESSER          Easthampton MA     54 M  3660                                  28:00.8  9:01   30:45.5 
 1118 DUKE CORLISS         Northampton MA     54 M  3775                                  28:00.8  9:01   28:52.3 
 1119 DEBRA NEVEU          Granby MA          42 F    29 Flying Tomahawks                 28:01.1  9:02   30:14.3 
 1120 KARA DUPRE           Easthampton MA     31 F   165                                  28:01.2  9:02   28:54.9 
 1121 HELEN ANN SEPHTON    Shutesbury MA      54 F  2160 Tri-Peace                        28:01.7  9:02   29:12.3 
 1122 JESSICA DONDI        Holyoke MA         37 F  4806 Team Theo                        28:02.2  9:02   29:20.6 
 1123 ALICIA PINCINCE      West Springfiel MA 32 F   419                                  28:02.3  9:02   29:47.4 
 1124 BENJAMIN MOSS-HORWIT Florence MA        12 M  4652 Team Westfield                   28:02.6  9:02   28:53.3 
 1125 SARAH CHRISTIANSEN   Northampton MA     48 F  4832 Solidago                         28:02.6  9:02   29:15.8 
 1126 CLAIRE LINDSEY       Amherst MA          8 F  4989 Team Leutz                       28:02.7  9:02   29:43.4 
 1127 MAURA RONAN          Westhampton MA     13 F  3508 Yankee Home Improvement          28:02.8  9:02   28:02.8 
 1128 JENN WOOD            Rowe MA            30 F   947 Hazardouswaters                  28:03.0  9:02   30:28.8 
 1129 KIM ROSEN            Northampton MA     34 F  3768                                  28:03.2  9:02   30:06.4 
 1130 LEORA COHEN-MCKEON   Northampton MA     36 F  3886                                  28:03.4  9:02   30:05.8 
 1131 LYNSEY CANTALINI     Wilbraham MA       34 F  3198                                  28:04.0  9:03   28:41.3 
 1132 LESLIE HARRIS        Northampton MA     46 F  2504                                  28:04.5  9:03   30:03.1 
 1133 GABRIELLA STONE      Belchertown MA     14 F  1542 Jabish Brook Middle School Run   28:04.5  9:03   28:25.1 
 1134 PAULINE REYNOLDS     Ware MA            31 F  1722 A Healing Touch                  28:05.0  9:03   28:55.7 
 1135 BRIAN FEELEY         Chicopee MA        37 M  1479                                  28:05.2  9:03   30:37.3 
 1136 THOMAS SCHULTZ       Brattleboro VT     51 M  2316                                  28:06.2  9:03   30:05.0 
 1137 ROMY PAYNE           Hadley MA          16 F  2604 No Payne No Gain                 28:06.2  9:03   30:32.2 
 1138 ANGELA SCHONDEK      Northampton MA     19 F  5142 Smith College Lacrosse           28:06.5  9:03   28:55.1 
 1139 CHRISTOPHER SPARKS   Northampton MA     33 M    44                                  28:06.7  9:03   29:49.6 
 1140 LYNNE MARIE WANAMAKE Easthampton MA     44 F   417 Lynne Marie Wanamaker Persona    28:06.8  9:03   30:03.7 
 1141 KIT SANG BOOS        Northampton MA        F  5498                                  28:06.9  9:03   29:20.3 
 1142 MARICELA SANTOS      Amherst MA         41 F  4419 Coffee Cake Club                 28:06.9  9:03   29:03.7 
 1143 JENN BEALER          Easthampton MA     34 F   418                                  28:07.0  9:03   30:03.4 
 1144 OLIVIA BISCHOFF      Monson MA          25 F   572                                  28:08.0  9:04   30:20.7 
 1145 LIZ STONE            Belchertown MA     51 F  1544 Jabish Brook Middle School Run   28:08.0  9:04   28:28.5 
 1146 TINA GORMAN          West Springfiel MA 55 F  2472                                  28:08.6  9:04   29:50.3 
 1147 WENDY BERNSTEIN      Northampton MA     48 F  2100                                  28:10.1  9:04   31:31.2 
 1148 PATRICIA HAMILTON    Florence MA        44 F  1170 Raising Change                   28:10.5  9:05   31:15.6 
 1149 RICHIE SMALL         Chester MA         54 M  2749 Small Family                     28:11.7  9:05   30:06.9 
 1150 THERESA ONEIL        Northampton MA     51 F  2573                                  28:11.9  9:05   28:58.2 
 1151 ANN DUCHARME         Amherst MA         32 F  2599                                  28:12.3  9:05   28:51.7 
 1152 EMILY MOREAU         Belchertown MA     34 F  2402                                  28:12.4  9:05   30:13.6 
 1153 JENNIFER JOHNSON     Newton MA          24 F   521 Cocoa Buffs                      28:12.5  9:05   31:15.4 
 1154 HALEY MCCREARY       East Longmeadow MA 15 F  2085                                  28:12.9  9:05   29:42.7 
 1155 SEAN KELLER          Deerfield MA       45 M   863 Keller Family                    28:13.5  9:06   29:54.3 
 1156 PATRICK ARCHBALD     Williamsburg MA    52 M  2857                                  28:13.6  9:06   31:13.9 
 1157 MAGGIE GAW           Northampton MA     35 F  4495 Motley Cruisers                  28:13.7  9:06   30:35.9 
 1158 ROBERT SQUIRES       Wales MA           26 M  5267                                  28:13.9  9:06   30:25.9 
 1159 MICHELLE TOLA        Northampton MA     32 F   332 The Rc                           28:14.0  9:06   31:29.6 
 1160 CARLA HALPERN        New Salem MA       43 F   318 Sugarloaf Mountain Athletic Cl   28:14.1  9:06   30:25.1 
 1161 ANTHONY RIELLO       Worcester MA       33 M  5169 Jolly Joggers                    28:14.2  9:06   30:00.0 
 1162 KAREN JOHNSTON       Greenfield MA      32 F  2497                                  28:14.3  9:06   29:41.3 
 1163 TRACIE HOUNSHELL     South Hadley MA    38 F  1130 Chilis                           28:14.5  9:06   29:52.5 
 1164 EDWARD WERENSKI      S. Hadley MA       46 M  4868 Peoplesbank                      28:14.5  9:06   28:25.6 
 1165 KATIE NARVAEZ        Chicopee MA        30 F  2731 Victorious                       28:14.6  9:06   31:30.6 
 1166 AMANDA DELANEY       Northampton MA     26 F  4497 Motley Cruisers                  28:14.9  9:06   30:36.9 
 1167 MELISSA TARDIFF      Framingham MA      34 F  4987                                  28:15.0  9:06   30:20.3 
 1168 PATRICIA SCHOLTZ     Springfield MA     37 F   266                                  28:15.2  9:06   30:51.5 
 1169 NANCY HAVER          Amherst MA         57 F  2360                                  28:15.2  9:06   30:11.0 
 1170 JACK LOUD            Northfield MA      11 M  3655                                  28:15.3  9:06   29:19.2 
 1171 AMELIA DEFRANCIS     Northampton MA     14 F  3336 Degross                          28:15.8  9:06   29:45.7 
 1172 CAROL EDELSTEIN      Northampton MA     57 F   110                                  28:16.6  9:07   30:25.1 
 1173 LUKE CUSACK          Bronx NY           42 M  5560                                  28:16.8  9:07   30:28.9 
 1174 DARA BENTON          Northampton MA     37 F  4496 Motley Cruisers                  28:17.0  9:07   30:35.7 
 1175 SIERRA LOOMIS        Williamsburg MA    14 F  2938                                  28:17.3  9:07   29:15.3 
 1176 LAUREN POPE          Belchertown MA     11 F  2483 Run Strikers Run                 28:17.4  9:07   31:57.6 
 1177 MARYELLEN BRADLEY-GI Florence MA        53 F   103 Northampton Public Schools       28:17.4  9:07   30:23.1 
 1178 CRYSTA BROWN         Northampton MA     19 F  2989                                  28:17.9  9:07   28:31.6 
 1179 MARIEL LUTZ          Leeds MA           15 F  4598                                  28:18.4  9:07   29:15.0 
 1180 AMELIA GILSON        Florence MA        15 F   782 Gilson                           28:18.5  9:07   29:15.4 
 1181 DOUGLAS MCDONALD     Florence MA        46 M  5384                                  28:18.6  9:07   29:26.8 
 1182 JOHN BARTLETT        Florence MA        47 M  2676 Bbb                              28:18.7  9:07   29:38.4 
 1183 JOHN GALLAGHER       Holland PA         42 M  1738 Team Gallagher                   28:19.0  9:07   30:05.7 
 1184 GWENDOLYN COILEY     South Hadley MA    21 F  4010 Peacefulpower                    28:19.1  9:07   30:59.2 
 1185 AMY WINTERS CHAMPOU  Whately MA         40 F  2983 Mommies On The Run               28:19.2  9:07   30:49.3 
 1186 KAROLINE MORIARTY    Hadley MA          16 F  3637 Palmsom Racing                   28:19.5  9:07   30:25.4 
 1187 JAMIE LEUCHS-CURTIS  Sunderland MA      11 M   144 Leuchs-Curtis Family             28:19.6  9:08   29:17.6 
 1188 MAGGIE BITTEL        Northampton MA     38 F   551 Team Daggittell Reberkowitz      28:19.8  9:08   30:32.4 
 1189 CAROLYN ANISCHIK     South Hadley MA    38 F  4441 Food101                          28:20.4  9:08   29:22.7 
 1190 SUMMER MOLIN         Granby MA          11 F  3857                                  28:20.5  9:08   29:41.4 
 1191 SARA EICHSTAEDT      Southampton MA     39 F  1604 Eichstaedt                       28:20.8  9:08   30:34.7 
 1192 JESS SAALFIELD       Florence MA        44 F  1959                                  28:20.8  9:08   32:42.4 
 1193 ELISA MASON          Northampton MA     48 F  3406                                  28:20.9  9:08   29:58.9 
 1194 THEO THOMPSON        Northampton MA     11 M  3407                                  28:21.1  9:08   29:59.3 
 1195 CAITLIN GAUVIN       Millville MA       22 F  4682 The Runs                         28:21.3  9:08   29:21.4 
 1196 NINA BRAND           Amherst MA         47 F  1337 The Liberators-Umass Sje Progr   28:21.6  9:08   29:43.2 
 1197 THEA DENNIS          Keokuk IA          19 F  3005                                  28:21.9  9:08   28:35.1 
 1198 AMY DUNN             Pittsfield MA      47 F  1091 Polar Bear Express               28:22.0  9:08   29:36.4 
 1199 MARK LANGE           Amherst MA         59 M   973 Umass Psycho Runners             28:22.0  9:08   31:41.0 
 1200 KELLY LAING          Ludlow MA          31 F  1828 Team Megas                       28:22.0  9:08   29:28.8 
 1201 HOLLY BREWSTER       Northampton MA     32 F  3506                                  28:22.0  9:08   29:22.0 
 1202 MARY HART            Eastahmpton MA     45 F  4710 Memory Of Michel Reberkenny      28:22.4  9:08   29:14.3 
 1203 KERRY GILMORE        Pittsfield MA      25 F  3419 Polar Bear Express               28:22.5  9:08   31:23.0 
 1204 BRITTANY DORN        Northampton MA     26 F   576                                  28:22.9  9:09   28:42.5 
 1205 SARA PEARSON         Pawtucket RI       28 F   669                                  28:23.2  9:09   30:15.0 
 1206 LISA MORDE           Northampton MA     31 F  3574 Lune                             28:23.5  9:09   29:40.6 
 1207 MATTHEW MORDE        Northampton MA     32 M  3575 Lune                             28:23.7  9:09   29:40.4 
 1208 SARAH SMITH          West Springfiel MA 35 F  4860                                  28:25.6  9:09   29:46.8 
 1209 DEBBIE WINSLOW       Quechee VT         53 F  5461                                  28:26.3  9:10   30:13.2 
 1210 REBECCA WOLFE        Northampton MA     20 F  2988                                  28:26.3  9:10   29:28.2 
 1211 DEBORAH BOULEY       Florence MA        61 F  2515 Lucy's Girls                     28:27.6  9:10   30:27.1 
 1212 BRIDGET MACDONALD    Northampton MA     30 F  5317                                  28:27.6  9:10   30:00.4 
 1213 ANANDA LENNOX        Leeds MA           38 F  4699 Smith Vocational And Agricultu   28:27.8  9:10   28:59.7 
 1214 SARAH BUTTENWIESER   Northampton MA     49 F  1825                                  28:27.8  9:10   30:16.5 
 1215 COLEY KASHINE        Roslyn Heights NY  21 F   415                                  28:27.9  9:10   30:50.3 
 1216 EMILY HART           Northampton MA     24 F  5242                                  28:28.0  9:10   30:00.5 
 1217 PAUL MAHONEY         Northampton MA     33 M  2908                                  28:28.1  9:10   30:20.4 
 1218 BERNARD DAVIS        Grosvenordale CT   63 M  2812 Central Mass Striders (cms)      28:28.4  9:10   29:35.5 
 1219 LINDSAY LAW          Amherst MA         21 F   400                                  28:28.4  9:10   30:51.1 
 1220 LAURA MCCULLAGH      Easthampton MA     17 F  3429 Williston Northampton School     28:28.7  9:10   29:34.5 
 1221 BILL FITZSIMMONS     West Springfiel MA 51 M   315 Fitz                             28:28.8  9:10   29:15.4 
 1222 JESSICA FUNK         South Hadley MA    40 F  1694 Just Chillin                     28:28.8  9:10   28:43.8 
 1223 DIANA RAMSDEN        Florence MA        51 F  3373 Northampton Public Schools       28:29.0  9:11   30:01.6 
 1224 RAYLEN DZIENGELEWSKI Southwick MA       23 F    58                                  28:29.1  9:11   30:15.5 
 1225 JESSICA INGRAHAM     Easthampton MA     16 F  1068                                  28:29.4  9:11   32:03.7 
 1226 ELIZA MOSS-HORWITZ   Florence MA        15 F  4651 Team Westfield                   28:30.3  9:11   29:27.2 
 1227 JOSH LEVY            Florence MA        35 M  4307 Nonotuck                         28:30.5  9:11   30:41.9 
 1228 JACKIE ROSNER        West Springfiel MA 39 F    42                                  28:30.6  9:11   31:24.0 
 1229 MICHAEL TRACY        Sturbridge MA      56 M   522                                  28:30.6  9:11   29:40.4 
 1230 ENOCH JENSEN         Montague MA        33 M  5423 Team W                           28:30.8  9:11   30:19.5 
 1231 COLE BURDELL         Hadley MA          15 M  3070 Team Awesome                     28:31.2  9:11   29:34.9 
 1232 SHEILA BROSNAN       Westfield MA       30 F  4221 Mmmmm Chocolate                  28:31.2  9:11   30:44.9 
 1233 CHRISTINE ROSSO      Agawam MA          48 F   474                                  28:31.8  9:11   30:45.7 
 1234 VALERIE INGMANN      Florence MA        16 F  2890 Circle Of Friends                28:32.4  9:12   29:29.7 
 1235 ERICA SCHLAFFER      Holyoke MA         34 F  4379                                  28:32.5  9:12   29:48.1 
 1236 ERIC THOMPSON-MARTIN Amherst MA         13 M  2264 Tri Peace                        28:32.6  9:12   29:21.2 
 1237 ERIN NORRIS          Westhampton MA     15 F  3532                                  28:33.0  9:12   29:43.4 
 1238 LEWIS WHITE          Enfield CT         61 M  2572 Team Megas                       28:33.4  9:12   30:55.4 
 1239 BOB MASSARO          Chicopee MA        69 M  5344                                  28:33.7  9:12   29:57.1 
 1240 CHRISTINE MORIARTY   West Springfiel MA 39 F  5014                                  28:34.1  9:12   28:42.9 
 1241 HEATHER MONTGOMERY   Florence MA        42 F  1926 Rlfsld                           28:34.9  9:12   30:19.6 
 1242 ISABEL ORAM-BROWN    Amherst MA         13 F  5038 Pvpa Ultimate                    28:35.0  9:12   30:18.9 
 1243 JAMES READ           Hatfield MA        47 M  2192                                  28:35.3  9:13   31:28.1 
 1244 LAURA MURPHY         Los Altos CA       19 F  3671 Mhclax                           28:35.5  9:13   31:07.1 
 1245 DAVID ALMEIDA        Springfield MA     31 M  3973                                  28:35.6  9:13   31:37.8 
 1246 DIANE PORFILIO       East Longmeadow MA 52 F  1638                                  28:35.9  9:13   28:59.8 
 1247 ALESSANDRIA SCHUMACH Florence MA        18 F  2417 Luna                             28:35.9  9:13   30:03.2 
 1248 ROBBIN JOYCE         Spencer MA         43 F   482 Crockett Sistahs And Family      28:36.0  9:13   30:27.8 
 1249 KATHRYN RIVARD       Chicopee MA        21 F   929 Sisters On The Runway            28:36.2  9:13   30:08.9 
 1250 SOUMYAJEET CHATTARAJ Enfield CT         34 M  5145                                  28:36.6  9:13   29:43.6 
 1251 EVA-JEANNE KEALEY    Springfield MA        F   677 Pvwrc                            28:36.8  9:13   30:52.4 
 1252 THERESA GALLAGHER    Coatesville PA     50 F  2297                                  28:37.0  9:13   30:16.4 
 1253 TIMOTHY WINFIELD     South Hadley MA    21 M   930 Sisters On The Runway            28:37.6  9:13   30:09.7 
 1254 EDWARD BLAGUSZEWSKI  Greenfield MA      57 M  2318                                  28:38.0  9:13   31:26.2 
 1255 LAUREN SMITH         Amherst MA         19 F  4787                                  28:38.3  9:14   30:43.0 
 1256 LEE TOTTEN           Granby CT          43 M   459 The Sluggish Snails              28:38.6  9:14   31:09.9 
 1257 LAURA LUKER          Springfield MA     33 F   940                                  28:39.5  9:14   30:57.0 
 1258 CHRISTIAN RUSSELL    Deerfield MA       14 M  4110 Eaglebrook School                28:39.5  9:14   28:51.2 
 1259 RACHEL LEADER        Northampton MA     17 F  4249                                  28:39.6  9:14   30:06.6 
 1260 ELLA MCDONALD        Florence MA        15 F  5385                                  28:40.2  9:14   29:46.4 
 1261 MISSIE MAIEWSKI      Leeds MA           15 F  1165 Joe's Girls                      28:40.4  9:14   29:46.4 
 1262 HEATHER FILLIO       Hadley MA          31 F  2776                                  28:40.6  9:14   29:47.0 
 1263 VANESSA RAIHILL      Wayland MA         30 F  4452                                  28:40.6  9:14   29:54.8 
 1264 SOPHIE SHARP         Florence MA        15 F  2762                                  28:41.0  9:14   29:47.3 
 1265 LESLIE SKANTZ-HODGSO Leeds MA           45 F  4034 Team Hodgson                     28:41.1  9:14   29:13.2 
 1266 GAIL HOLT            Longmeadow MA      40 F   245                                  28:41.5  9:15   30:46.9 
 1267 CHANI CRAIG          Northampton MA     38 F  2342                                  28:41.8  9:15   30:57.8 
 1268 NICOLE RIVEST        Lincoln MA         30 F  4466                                  28:42.0  9:15   29:56.7 
 1269 DENA PRZYBYL         Ludlow MA          38 F  4608                                  28:42.1  9:15   31:43.3 
 1270 KATYA PLANSON        New Gloucester ME  21 F  3672 Mhclax                           28:42.2  9:15   31:14.3 
 1271 JEFF SMITH           Sunderland MA      44 M  1088                                  28:42.2  9:15   30:30.9 
 1272 MARY WEBSTER         Falmouth MA        21 F  3674 Mhclax                           28:43.0  9:15   31:15.2 
 1273 ERIC REYNOLDS        Southampton MA     49 M  4088                                  28:43.2  9:15   30:30.5 
 1274 ERIKA BOTMAN         Shutesbury MA      26 F  3614 Valley Veterinary Hospital       28:43.7  9:15   31:47.0 
 1275 MADELINE SILVERMAN   Southampton MA     16 F  1570                                  28:43.7  9:15   30:28.8 
 1276 DARREN VOLPE         Sunderland MA      27 M  1444 The Vac Store                    28:44.1  9:15   33:02.5 
 1277 STACY ROBISON        Northampton MA     34 F  4059 Communicatehealth Inc.           28:44.7  9:16   29:52.0 
 1278 PAUL E. PEELLE       Amherst MA         65 M  4091 Sugarloaf Mountain Athletic Cl   28:45.3  9:16   30:04.5 
 1279 LAUREN DUNCAN        Florence MA        47 F   667                                  28:45.3  9:16   30:33.0 
 1280 CARLENA JOHNSON      Easthampton MA     29 F   767 Crossfit Firestorm               28:45.6  9:16   30:49.7 
 1281 CHARLES O'DOWD       Northampton MA     34 M  4604                                  28:45.8  9:16   30:20.6 
 1282 SARAH SIGNET         Agawam MA          29 F  1986 Flock Of Signets                 28:46.1  9:16   30:27.2 
 1283 CHRISTINA DOUCETTE   Dummerston VT      40 F  4913                                  28:46.1  9:16   30:24.1 
 1284 JULIA MOSS           Florence MA        52 F  4649 Team Westfield                   28:46.8  9:16   30:22.0 
 1285 AUTUMN RICCI         Springfield MA     24 F  4022                                  28:46.9  9:16   31:13.9 
 1286 MARK GRUMOLI         Turners Falls MA   50 M  4475 Gsb's King St Cruisers!          28:47.0  9:16   30:09.5 
 1287 MERI CLARK           Amherst MA         39 F  4523 Tri Peace                        28:47.3  9:16   30:23.6 
 1288 JESSICA MELANSON     Feeding Hills MA   33 F   750                                  28:47.3  9:16   31:25.0 
 1289 ERIN HULL            Granville MA       27 F   919                                  28:47.4  9:16   32:21.1 
 1290 JIM WILLEMAIN        West Springfiel MA 61 M   641                                  28:47.4  9:16   29:40.7 
 1291 LIISE LEHTSALU       Providence RI      27 F  4692                                  28:47.6  9:17   30:42.7 
 1292 TANYA WILLIAMS       Dayville CT        34 F  3621                                  28:47.9  9:17   30:59.5 
 1293 BONNIE PARSONS       Blandford MA       70 F  2942                                  28:48.1  9:17   29:33.4 
 1294 LINDSAY COURTEAU     Monson MA           9 F  4015                                  28:48.3  9:17   30:59.5 
 1295 TIFFANY LITTLEFIELD  Agawam MA          18 F  1041                                  28:48.5  9:17   29:09.6 
 1296 NICK WHITE           Chicopee MA        22 M   642 Happy Feet                       28:48.7  9:17   32:36.0 
 1297 KRISTEN LUSCHEN      Shutesbury MA      41 F  3408                                  28:48.8  9:17   31:19.2 
 1298 BARBARA LOGUE        Northampton MA     52 F  4583 Gramster's                       28:48.8  9:17   29:57.9 
 1299 DENISE LELLO         Northampton MA     60 F  3722 Lello-Smith                      28:49.0  9:17   30:52.4 
 1300 EILEEN MASTRIO       Wilbraham MA       42 F   212 Massmutual Runner Wannabees      28:49.2  9:17   31:19.9 
 1301 JESSLYN RODNEY       Florence MA        28 F  1263 Team Ickbaum                     28:49.5  9:17   31:12.4 
 1302 JON MCCAIN           Granby MA          39 M  1795 One More                         28:49.7  9:17   30:49.0 
 1303 NICOLLETTE CHANDLER  North Adams MA     23 F  4309                                  28:49.9  9:17   29:30.6 
 1304 ERIC GORDON          Springfield MA     31 M  2567 Buns On The Run                  28:50.2  9:17   31:21.4 
 1305 LORI BELKNAP         Pittsfield MA      49 F   943                                  28:50.5  9:17   30:58.7 
 1306 SCOTT GROCHOWSKI     Westfield MA       41 M  2880 Circle Of Friends                28:50.8  9:18   29:53.4 
 1307 SETH HAGAR           Greenfield MA      37 M  2115 The Hagar's                      28:51.0  9:18   30:22.9 
 1308 CHRIS BATCHELDER     Southampton MA     22 M  3564 Cisabroad                        28:51.3  9:18   30:26.8 
 1309 SAM WALKER           Florence MA        11 M  4607                                  28:51.6  9:18   29:39.8 
 1310 MICHELLE CONFER      Northampton MA     26 F   698 Isenberg Gba                     28:51.7  9:18   31:48.3 
 1311 IAN CONFER           Northampton MA     29 M   722 Isenberg Gba                     28:51.8  9:18   31:48.6 
 1312 SADIE REYNOLDS       Hadley MA          22 F   493 Neon Pioneers                    28:51.9  9:18   31:42.9 
 1313 NICHOLE REYNOLDS     Hadley MA          39 F   492 Neon Pioneers                    28:52.1  9:18   31:42.9 
 1314 JACKSON SILVERMAN    Southampton MA     14 M  1571                                  28:52.8  9:18   30:22.2 
 1315 BEN KNODLER          Belchertown MA     20 M  1588 Station5                         28:53.0  9:18   29:58.4 
 1316 JERA BARRETT         Ashfield MA        16 F  3069 Team Awesome                     28:53.8  9:19   29:56.7 
 1317 ASHLEY VEILLEUX      Chicopee MA        23 F  4074 Veilleux                         28:53.9  9:19   29:50.3 
 1318 CYNTHIA MEADOWS      Belchertown MA     40 F  3813                                  28:54.5  9:19   30:51.7 
 1319 ERIN CHAFFEE         East Otis MA       31 F  5504                                  28:54.8  9:19   31:48.7 
 1320 MIKE KNODLER         Belchertown MA     36 M  1371 Station 5                        28:54.9  9:19   29:59.7 
 1321 ALEXANDRA SCHULTZ    Brattleboro VT     24 F   309                                  28:54.9  9:19   30:55.8 
 1322 ANN SATKOWSKI        Deerfield MA       57 F  3469                                  28:55.2  9:19   29:33.5 
 1323 BEN KURTZMAN         Easthampton MA     37 M   451 Video4good                       28:55.2  9:19   32:15.4 
 1324 NATHAN AYERS         Palmer MA          10 M  3842 Ayers                            28:55.3  9:19   29:14.8 
 1325 AMY SALETNIK         Eastahmtpon MA     31 F   827 Santa's Run-Deers                28:55.5  9:19   29:37.1 
 1326 KYLIE YARROWS        Williamsburg MA    15 F   830 Santa's Run-Deers                28:55.6  9:19   29:31.6 
 1327 LINDA POWERS         Conway MA          43 F  4663 Webber & Grinnell                28:55.7  9:19   30:48.4 
 1328 JOSEPH WERENSKI      S. Hadley MA       12 M  4871 Peoplesbank                      28:55.7  9:19   31:14.7 
 1329 RUTH GEMPERLEIN      Greenfield MA      50 F  4278 Sales                            28:55.9  9:19   31:26.5 
 1330 LYNN SAUNDERS        Belchertown MA     46 F  2865                                  28:56.0  9:19   30:31.5 
 1331 KIRSTEN TAYLOR       Feeding Hills MA   52 F  1463                                  28:56.9  9:20   31:03.5 
 1332 GINA MANCINI         Springfield MA     30 F  4250                                  28:57.1  9:20   30:59.6 
 1333 KRISTIN CHAFFEE      Suffield CT        31 F  4230                                  28:57.4  9:20   30:59.3 
 1334 LISA BERG            Hadley MA          20 F  3778                                  28:57.5  9:20   31:25.2 
 1335 PAUL LACOMBE         Great Barringto MA 49 M  1457 Team Lacombe                     28:57.8  9:20   31:49.9 
 1336 LAURA MARTIN-MILLS   Suffield CT        46 F  5448                                  28:58.1  9:20   30:48.4 
 1337 AMY HARRIS           Springfield MA     31 F  5543                                  28:58.1  9:20   31:01.3 
 1338 CATHERINE COUTU      Greenfield MA      57 F  1875 Flat Outs                        28:58.9  9:20   29:18.0 
 1339 AMY CICHONSKI        Westfield MA       36 F   334                                  28:59.2  9:20   31:15.7 
 1340 JORDAN DUBIN         Northampton MA     19 F   712                                  28:59.4  9:20   29:43.7 
 1341 BRIDGET NICHOLS      Ludlow MA          36 F   351                                  28:59.4  9:20   31:15.7 
 1342 JIM INGRAM           Easthampton MA     48 M  3787                                  28:59.5  9:20   30:41.0 
 1343 DOUGLAS RANCK        Chicopee MA        45 M   423                                  28:59.7  9:20   31:13.4 
 1344 ALLISON BOYDEN       Russell MA         26 F   264                                  28:59.8  9:20   32:33.8 
 1345 SARA ANNIS           Wrentham MA        20 F  1158                                  28:59.9  9:20   30:34.3 
 1346 BRADLEY BEDARD       Belchertown MA     46 M  2866                                  29:00.0  9:21   30:31.5 
 1347 LEIGHA CHAFFEE       East Otis MA       27 F  4178                                  29:00.0  9:21   31:54.7 
 1348 CARLA OBERST         Amherst MA         18 F  1005 Co                               29:00.0  9:21   30:38.0 
 1349 JENNIFER DOUGLASS    East Windsor NJ    20 F  1160                                  29:00.1  9:21   30:34.5 
 1350 BEN GAMARI           Amherst MA         26 M  4279 The Grand Canonical Ensemble     29:00.2  9:21   31:04.6 
 1351 KILEY BISSELL        Williamsburg MA    14 F   814 Santa's Run-Deers                29:00.4  9:21   29:36.5 
 1352 SATOKO IGARASHI      East Longmeadow MA 36 F  2093                                  29:01.4  9:21   31:37.2 
 1353 SAVANNAH WOJCIK      Belchertown MA     12 F  1532 Jabish Brook Middle School Run   29:01.5  9:21   30:27.6 
 1354 MADISON PERKINS      Belchertown MA     12 F  1531 Jabish Brook Middle School Run   29:02.0  9:21   30:28.2 
 1355 JUDY WOLF            Northampton MA     44 F  5217                                  29:02.3  9:21   30:55.3 
 1356 HALLIE PARENTEAU     Amherst NH         14 F  2163                                  29:02.6  9:21   32:04.7 
 1357 CHARLOTTE MCLAUGHLIN Shelburne MA       61 F  2222 Smac                             29:02.7  9:21   30:09.2 
 1358 PAUL SPECHT          Easthampton MA     43 M  3418                                  29:03.2  9:22   32:56.9 
 1359 AMANDA FARO          Westfield MA       23 F  3445                                  29:03.2  9:22   29:46.5 
 1360 ELIZABETH GRIMES     Southbridge MA     26 F  2013                                  29:03.2  9:22   30:42.7 
 1361 TAYLOR SCHULTE       Northampton MA     26 F    59                                  29:03.3  9:22   30:19.9 
 1362 DANIELLE VILLAR      West Springfiel MA 27 F   322 Rum Runners                      29:03.5  9:22   31:02.9 
 1363 BARRY DAGGETT        Northampton MA     39 M   552 Team Daggittell Reberkowitz      29:04.0  9:22   32:24.6 
 1364 EMILY LETOURNEAU     Somers CT          35 F  4102 Running From Retirement          29:04.0  9:22   30:37.9 
 1365 FERDINAND SABELIS    Sturbridge MA      41 M   497                                  29:04.2  9:22   30:12.1 
 1366 CALEB STAPLES        Holyoke MA         11 M  2594 Lga Schecter                     29:04.6  9:22   30:56.8 
 1367 PAUL GRENIER         West Springfiel MA 58 M   323 Rum Runners                      29:04.7  9:22   31:07.4 
 1368 EZRA DAVID           Northampton MA     12 M  5218                                  29:06.1  9:22   30:55.7 
 1369 SOPHIE FIERST        Northampton MA     20 F  1415                                  29:06.2  9:23   30:30.8 
 1370 MATTHEW WERENSKI     S. Hadley MA       15 M  4870 Peoplesbank                      29:06.5  9:23   31:34.1 
 1371 KATE PARROTT         Chesterfield MA    37 F  2861 Northampton Public Schools       29:06.9  9:23   30:46.3 
 1372 HAILEY WERENSKI      S. Hadley MA       10 F  4872 Peoplesbank                      29:07.0  9:23   31:34.0 
 1373 ONNAKA DUDLEY        Great Barringto MA 50 F  2430                                  29:07.2  9:23   30:12.6 
 1374 CLAIRE-ANNE WILLIAMS Florence MA        48 F  2903 Northampton Public Schools       29:07.4  9:23   30:46.7 
 1375 CINDY COLETT         E. Granby CT       42 F  5332                                  29:07.5  9:23   31:42.6 
 1376 LINDA GARNER         Pittsfield MA      52 F  1849 Polar Bear Express               29:07.5  9:23   32:08.1 
 1377 ANNALISE PETERSON    Granby MA          10 F  1720                                  29:07.8  9:23   30:13.7 
 1378 MAYA MCCANN          Springfiled MA     17 F   349 Teachers For Safe Passage        29:07.8  9:23   31:33.4 
 1379 NICHOLAS HORGAN      Springfield MA     29 M  3463                                  29:07.9  9:23   31:19.0 
 1380 RONALD PETERSON      Granby MA          45 M  1717                                  29:08.0  9:23   30:13.9 
 1381 BILL SPEAR           Feeding Hills MA   55 M  4273                                  29:08.0  9:23   29:42.2 
 1382 PAUL TONELLI         Easthampton MA     56 M  3490 Western Village Racers           29:08.3  9:23   31:56.1 
 1383 ALLISON CUMMING-MCCA Springfiled MA     44 F   348 Teachers For Safe Passage        29:08.3  9:23   31:33.7 
 1384 DAMON BLANCHETTE     Blandford MA       32 M  1161                                  29:08.7  9:23   31:42.7 
 1385 LUKE LEONARD         Pelham MA          12 M  5343                                  29:08.9  9:23   30:08.3 
 1386 HALLIE HAAS          Northampton MA     22 F  5118                                  29:09.1  9:23   31:17.1 
 1387 SHELBY FARRINGTON    North Adams MA     27 F  1219                                  29:09.3  9:24   32:01.1 
 1388 LYNDSAY MAVER        Boston MA          33 F   972 Lynzariums                       29:09.6  9:24   31:52.6 
 1389 NICOLE MCCARTHY      Springfield MA     35 F   320                                  29:09.8  9:24   30:39.8 
 1390 ANNMARIE WILSON      Suffield CT        52 F  1194                                  29:10.3  9:24   30:57.0 
 1391 BOB WEITZMAN         Leverett MA        54 M  2963                                  29:10.7  9:24   31:14.1 
 1392 COLLIN CHURCHILL     Greenfield MA      57 M  2502                                  29:11.4  9:24   33:38.1 
 1393 LAUREN HOLT          Shutesbury MA      50 F  2014 Tri-Peace                        29:12.1  9:24   30:24.6 
 1394 LISA DEVINE          North Hatfield MA  32 F   815 Santa's Run-Deers                29:12.2  9:24   29:52.0 
 1395 JUSTIN DAVID         Northampton MA     44 M  5219                                  29:12.2  9:24   31:04.6 
 1396 JOHANNA MITTERHOFER  Northampton MA     26 F  4693                                  29:12.5  9:25   31:07.9 
 1397 SALLY YAZWINSKI      Deerfield MA       28 F   156                                  29:12.7  9:25   31:30.0 
 1398 MADELINE MEDINA      Belchertown MA     12 F  1549 Jabish Brook Middle School Run   29:12.8  9:25   32:19.9 
 1399 TAMMI GRISSOM        Belchertown MA     40 F  3133                                  29:12.8  9:25   31:51.9 
 1400 SHANNON YOSHIKAWA    South Hadley MA    21 F  3675 Mhclax                           29:12.8  9:25   31:44.6 
 1401 JENNIFER LAVERDIERE  Colchester VT      29 F   449                                  29:12.8  9:25   31:55.2 
 1402 LAUREN FRANKS        Hadley MA          27 F  2668                                  29:12.9  9:25   31:31.8 
 1403 AMY PAQUETTE         Easthampton MA     39 F  3786                                  29:12.9  9:25   30:51.8 
 1404 AMANDA DOOLIN        Duxbury MA         22 F   487                                  29:13.1  9:25   30:46.6 
 1405 JANE PARENTEAU       Amherst NH         48 F  2162                                  29:13.3  9:25   32:15.2 
 1406 JOHANNA WATTENDORFF  Chester MA         45 F   151                                  29:13.8  9:25   32:18.4 
 1407 KIMBERLY COONEY      East Longmeadow MA 37 F  3693 Hne                              29:13.8  9:25   31:37.5 
 1408 STEPHANIE LUKE       Brimfield MA       37 F  3685                                  29:13.8  9:25   31:37.3 
 1409 ANDREA MORAND        Hadley MA          25 F   485                                  29:13.9  9:25   30:46.8 
 1410 MARIA MANNING        Newfane VT         37 F   146                                  29:14.0  9:25   31:15.1 
 1411 AMELIE AVGOUSTAKIS   Belchertown MA     34 F  3219                                  29:14.1  9:25   31:16.1 
 1412 KIM BROWN            West Springfiel MA 29 F   325 Rum Runners                      29:14.2  9:25   31:13.9 
 1413 BRITTANY CLAIBORNE   Northampton MA     18 F  2094                                  29:14.3  9:25   31:13.1 
 1414 MARION DAINELS       Amherst MA         20 F  4461 Hampshire College                29:14.4  9:25   30:52.3 
 1415 JEAN SCHULTZ         Brattleboro VT     49 F   308                                  29:14.6  9:25   31:14.9 
 1416 JESSICA SIKORA       West Simsbury CT   23 F  2887                                  29:14.6  9:25   31:22.3 
 1417 CAROLINE GASPARINI   Northampton MA     18 F  2625                                  29:14.8  9:25   31:13.5 
 1418 STEVEN CONNOR        Northampton MA     53 M  1422 The Deuce - World War 2 Club     29:16.5  9:26   30:57.3 
 1419 MIKE MACLAUCHLAN     Somers CT          26 M  4633 The Maclauchlan Group            29:16.6  9:26   29:39.0 
 1420 KAREN BELLAVANCE-GRA Northampton MA     48 F  1421 The Deuce - World War 2 Club     29:16.7  9:26   30:56.7 
 1421 JOHN W. BURTON       Belchertown MA     42 M  3211 Team Burton                      29:18.3  9:26   29:33.8 
 1422 NICHOLAS BULL        Chicopee MA        29 M  1380                                  29:19.0  9:27   33:14.0 
 1423 ALI HERBERT          West Springfiel MA 15 F  1403                                  29:19.6  9:27   32:19.8 
 1424 DONALD TOOLEY        West Springfiel MA 44 M  2310 Team Stooley                     29:20.0  9:27   30:48.4 
 1425 CATHARINE FURTADO    Leeds MA           29 F  2279                                  29:20.4  9:27   30:34.4 
 1426 JULIE A THOMPSON     Granby MA          40 F   933                                  29:20.6  9:27   31:47.8 
 1427 ANDREA GAGNE         South Hadley MA    25 F  3239 Piquette                         29:20.8  9:27   30:51.5 
 1428 COURTNEY GOODRUM     Orange MA          29 F  3027 Neil's Angels                    29:21.2  9:27   30:37.8 
 1429 ISABELLA MILS        Suffield CT        11 F  5449                                  29:21.3  9:27   31:05.6 
 1430 CHRISTINE LLOYD      South Hadley MA    44 F  1900                                  29:21.4  9:27   32:25.2 
 1431 CHERYL BOISSELLE     Granby MA          51 F   560                                  29:21.8  9:28   32:24.9 
 1432 MELANIE COLVIN       Northampton MA     21 F  1941                                  29:21.9  9:28   30:15.5 
 1433 AIDEN DALE           Amherst MA         24 M  1940                                  29:22.0  9:28   30:15.7 
 1434 EMILY MILEWSKA       Peabody MA         21 F   426                                  29:22.1  9:28   30:08.6 
 1435 SALLY LOOMIS         Williamsburg MA    44 F  2935                                  29:22.1  9:28   31:16.0 
 1436 TAMMY ROSA           Chicopee MA        42 F  1022 Neil's Angels                    29:22.3  9:28   30:38.2 
 1437 ASHLEY SEARS         South Deerfield MA 23 F    14                                  29:22.6  9:28   31:03.6 
 1438 SAMANTHA WINIARSKI   Southwick MA       45 F    57                                  29:24.0  9:28   31:10.6 
 1439 HEIDI GAUTHIER       Middletown CT      32 F  1384                                  29:24.5  9:28   31:43.1 
 1440 JULIA THURSTON       Searsmont ME       19 F  2831 Hot Chicklatte                   29:25.0  9:29   30:23.4 
 1441 BILL KNITTLE         Holyoke MA         51 M  3561                                  29:25.2  9:29   31:38.4 
 1442 CAROLYN MISCH        Northampton MA     45 F  3225 Jonz                             29:25.3  9:29   31:13.4 
 1443 BOB KNITTLE          Worcester MA       49 M  3502                                  29:25.5  9:29   31:39.1 
 1444 DANIELLE SMITH       Florence MA        26 F  2662 Freedom Runners                  29:25.6  9:29   30:35.1 
 1445 EMILY MOREIRA        Amherst MA         21 F  5412 Umass National Residence Hall    29:25.6  9:29   30:58.7 
 1446 NATE JONES           Northampton MA      9 M  3226 Jonz                             29:26.0  9:29   31:13.5 
 1447 TIMOTHY JONES        Northampton MA     46 M  3224 Jonz                             29:26.2  9:29   31:14.2 
 1448 DONNA SHEA           Longmeadow MA      52 F   219 Pvwrc                            29:26.3  9:29   31:12.9 
 1449 HEATHER SMITH        Northampton MA     43 F  4879                                  29:26.4  9:29   31:30.2 
 1450 MIA JONES            Northampton MA      4 F  3227 Jonz                             29:26.5  9:29   31:14.5 
 1451 DANIEL PRICE         Easthampton MA     50 M  2389                                  29:26.5  9:29   31:56.6 
 1452 SARAH FISHER         Chicopee MA        34 F   736                                  29:27.2  9:29   29:45.0 
 1453 HOLLIE KALKSTEIN     Leverett MA        56 F  2962                                  29:27.7  9:29   31:31.3 
 1454 ALEXANDRA GONET      Agawam MA          11 F  4471                                  29:27.8  9:29   31:53.8 
 1455 SHAWN BARBER         Ludlow MA          42 M  3507                                  29:27.9  9:30   33:14.5 
 1456 AGNES GONET          Agawam MA          41 F  4470                                  29:28.8  9:30   31:54.9 
 1457 JONATHAN POIRIER     Easthampton MA     44 M  3124 Salon Herdis                     29:29.3  9:30   31:58.0 
 1458 DEVON MCARDLE        Northampton MA     29 F  2140                                  29:29.5  9:30   33:34.1 
 1459 ANNA MOYNAHAN        South Hadley MA    38 F  3149 Salon Herdis                     29:29.6  9:30   31:58.1 
 1460 MARK MCCANN          Springfiled MA     46 M   346 Teachers For Safe Passage        29:29.7  9:30   31:56.6 
 1461 MARY COOK            Hadley MA          15 F  2998                                  29:30.2  9:30   32:28.1 
 1462 TRACY ADAMSKI        Northampton MA     38 F   138                                  29:30.3  9:30   34:01.2 
 1463 CHRIS PATSTONE       Northampton MA     42 M   137                                  29:30.5  9:30   34:00.9 
 1464 MELISSA MERCIER      Belchertown MA     34 F  3719                                  29:30.6  9:30   31:40.1 
 1465 MATTHEW SKELLY       Hadley MA          28 M  3911                                  29:30.9  9:30   30:15.0 
 1466 SIMON PATSTONE       Northampton MA      2 M   139                                  29:30.9  9:30   34:01.2 
 1467 BRIAN HALEY          Sunderland MA      49 M  1503 Haley                            29:31.0  9:30   31:59.1 
 1468 EMILY WALSH          Hadley MA          22 F  5414 Chocolatiers                     29:31.3  9:31   31:40.1 
 1469 LILLY HALEY          Sunderland MA      13 F  1504 Haley                            29:31.7  9:31   31:59.6 
 1470 JULIETTE COOK        Hadley MA          12 F  2637                                  29:32.0  9:31   32:28.2 
 1471 ETHAN LAFLEUR        Belchertown MA     13 M  2052 Jabish Brook Middle School Run   29:32.1  9:31   33:02.9 
 1472 ALEX LAPORTE         Belchertown MA     12 M  1540 Jabish Brook Middle School Run   29:32.9  9:31   33:02.5 
 1473 GARY GOULET          Feeding Hills MA   43 M   456 The Sluggish Snails              29:33.0  9:31   32:04.8 
 1474 RUNNER UNKNOWN       Northampton           M  5521                                  29:33.1  9:31   32:17.4 
 1475 JOHN HOPKINS         Northampton MA     40 M  5178                                  29:33.3  9:31   31:41.9 
 1476 DEE CADY             Ludlow MA          43 F  3543                                  29:33.5  9:31   33:20.1 
 1477 LAUREN DENIO         Westfield MA       20 F  4920 Westfield State University       29:33.9  9:31   32:14.5 
 1478 MICHAEL ZAREMBA      Florence MA        29 M  3263 Knectar                          29:34.4  9:32   30:25.9 
 1479 JAKE MCCORMICK       Northampton MA     29 M   822 Santa's Run-Deers                29:35.8  9:32   30:17.4 
 1480 JULIE MORAN          Winthrop MA        31 F   944                                  29:35.8  9:32   33:10.9 
 1481 KATIE CAVANAUGH      South Hadley MA    18 F  4103                                  29:36.1  9:32   29:47.5 
 1482 BETH CHABOT          Chicopee MA        27 F  3488                                  29:36.4  9:32   31:22.3 
 1483 JESSICA FOSTER       Chicopee MA        25 F  1703                                  29:36.5  9:32   31:36.8 
 1484 KATE MALONE          Northampton MA     21 F  4489                                  29:36.9  9:32   30:47.4 
 1485 ANNE HANLEY          Northampton MA     30 F  4678                                  29:37.9  9:33   31:23.6 
 1486 LINDSEY BROUSSARD    Easthampton MA     27 F   739 Murphy Building Inc.             29:38.0  9:33   30:27.7 
 1487 NICOLE SIBLEY        Amherst MA         27 F   397                                  29:38.4  9:33   31:19.1 
 1488 KELLEY FOLEY         Belchertown MA     45 F   845 Station 5                        29:38.5  9:33   31:41.5 
 1489 SHAWN HAZELTINE      South Hadley MA    46 M  3546                                  29:38.7  9:33   30:55.7 
 1490 WAYNE CERNAK         Westhampton MA     60 M  1925 Rlfsld                           29:39.0  9:33   31:24.1 
 1491 MIKE BROUSSARD       Easthampton MA     28 F   740 Murphy Building Inc.             29:39.0  9:33   30:28.3 
 1492 DAVID MARQUES        Hadley MA          58 M  3544                                  29:39.2  9:33   30:17.8 
 1493 LYDIA DROWNQ         Northampton MA     21 F  5057                                  29:39.4  9:33   32:37.8 
 1494 KATE WYE             Blackstons MA      22 F  4683 The Runs                         29:39.7  9:33   30:40.1 
 1495 KIRSTEN COOK         Hadley MA          14 F  2639                                  29:40.0  9:33   32:37.4 
 1496 LUNA DAURY           Westfield MA       11 F  2855 Moon Runners                     29:40.5  9:34   31:13.4 
 1497 MORGAN MATHURIN      Belchertown MA     13 F  1546 Jabish Brook Middle School Run   29:40.9  9:34   29:59.4 
 1498 STEVEN DAURY         Westfield MA       53 M  2854 Moon Runners                     29:40.9  9:34   31:14.2 
 1499 CASSY ZIEMBA         Agawam MA          24 F  1199 Ocka                             29:41.2  9:34   30:51.3 
 1500 NATALYA SINISCALCHI  Belchertown MA     14 F  1551 Jabish Brook Middle School Run   29:41.3  9:34   30:00.3 
 1501 BRENDA ARBIB         Cummington MA      59 F  3015 Team Cummington + 2              29:41.9  9:34   31:19.0 
 1502 CHELSEA BROWN        South Hadley MA    21 F  4382 Just Chillin                     29:42.1  9:34   29:53.1 
 1503 MATTHEW SHERIDAN     Turners Falls MA   34 M  4472 Gsb's King St Cruisers!          29:42.2  9:34   31:12.9 
 1504 DON MAC IVER         South Hadley MA    60 M  4243 Table & Vine                     29:42.4  9:34   30:39.6 
 1505 KRISTEN CILLEY       West Springfiel MA 25 F  4245 Table & Vine                     29:43.0  9:34   30:41.7 
 1506 LAUREN TRUNCELLITO   Southwick MA       23 F  4502 Table & Vine                     29:43.9  9:35   30:41.8 
 1507 GALIT SARVET         Northampton MA     17 F  2153                                  29:44.0  9:35   29:50.9 
 1508 DAVID WICINAS        Florence MA        59 M  5428                                  29:44.3  9:35   32:25.7 
 1509 JAMIE MASTRIO        Wilbraham MA       45 M   213 Massmutual Runner Wannabees      29:44.4  9:35   32:14.3 
 1510 JIM CORKER           West Springfiel MA 58 M  3957                                  29:44.4  9:35   32:30.8 
 1511 ROSIE INGMANN        Florence MA        11 F  2891 Circle Of Friends                29:44.5  9:35   31:16.6 
 1512 RACHEL AIERSTUCK     Northampton MA     24 F  4911                                  29:44.5  9:35   31:42.3 
 1513 KIM LANGE            Feeding Hills MA   57 F  3956                                  29:44.9  9:35   32:31.0 
 1514 COURTNEY MCRAE       Marlborough MA     24 F  2470                                  29:45.5  9:35   30:34.2 
 1515 LAURA AIERSTUCK      Northampton MA     20 F  3371                                  29:45.5  9:35   31:42.9 
 1516 KYLE DRAGON          Easthampton MA     41 M  3083                                  29:45.8  9:35   31:28.2 
 1517 JENNIFER BLANKENSHIP Sunderland MA      25 F  1257                                  29:46.0  9:35   32:31.7 
 1518 RIVER PASQUALE       Holyoke MA         12 F  4142 Circle Of Friends                29:46.1  9:35   30:50.2 
 1519 GABBI PERRY          Easthampton MA     12 F  4037 Circle Of Friends                29:46.4  9:35   30:50.7 
 1520 OLIVIA BANNON        Northampton MA     20 F  3497 Wild Bunch & Friends             29:46.5  9:35   31:43.5 
 1521 HELEN VAN RIEL       Canton MA          23 F  1802                                  29:46.5  9:36   30:46.3 
 1522 GREG LEWIS           Florence MA        37 M  3229 Nonotuck Community School        29:46.9  9:36   33:49.2 
 1523 JEFF HAMBLEY         South Hadley MA    29 M  4248 Table & Vine                     29:47.0  9:36   30:44.8 
 1524 MARY HOWELL          Belchertown MA     35 F    47                                  29:47.1  9:36   30:47.4 
 1525 DANIELLE PERRY       Easthampton MA     40 F  4035 Circle Of Friends                29:47.1  9:36   30:50.7 
 1526 KERRY DESMARAIS      Longmeadow MA      36 F  2040 Frankincense                     29:47.8  9:36   31:53.8 
 1527 JENNIFER UNKLES      Sunderland MA      43 F  2406                                  29:48.5  9:36   32:49.0 
 1528 JESSICA KIRBY        Holyoke MA         31 F  3343                                  29:48.6  9:36   33:33.3 
 1529 SAM COLENBACK        Easthampton MA     11 M  4032                                  29:48.9  9:36   31:54.1 
 1530 ELLEN FRANK          Florence MA        42 F  1621                                  29:49.1  9:36   31:05.5 
 1531 MEGAN PORTER         Northampton MA     21 F  2068                                  29:49.2  9:36   32:25.3 
 1532 BRIANA MATUSZKO      Northampton MA     28 F  4275 Healing Zone Massage             29:49.4  9:36   31:53.3 
 1533 ALYX AKERS           Northampton MA     38 F   391                                  29:49.7  9:37   30:39.0 
 1534 CHRIS SMITH          Northampton MA     32 F  1656                                  29:49.7  9:37   32:44.9 
 1535 MADI FARRELL         Dedham MA          22 F  4685 The Runs                         29:50.2  9:37   30:50.8 
 1536 HEATHER MCMONAGLE    Belchertown MA     32 F   823 Santa's Run-Deers                29:50.2  9:37   32:57.7 
 1537 EMMA MORZUCH         Amherst MA         27 F  4329                                  29:50.2  9:37   31:54.0 
 1538 MEGAN BURROWS        Belchertown MA     35 F  3362                                  29:50.2  9:37   31:27.9 
 1539 CAIDEN BOSCHER       Belchertown MA     10 M  1520 Run Strikers Run                 29:50.3  9:37   31:52.7 
 1540 MEGAN VAUTIER        Westfield MA       29 F  1093                                  29:50.4  9:37   31:33.4 
 1541 DAVID SMITH          Northampton MA     53 M  3720 Lello-Smith                      29:50.4  9:37   31:46.1 
 1542 CLAIRE GREGG         Northampton MA     22 F  4240 Farmers And Friends              29:50.5  9:37   32:01.0 
 1543 KIRSTEN THOMSON      Amherst MA         37 F   200                                  29:50.7  9:37   32:36.2 
 1544 LYRIA UNSDERFER      Ludlow MA          40 F  1299 Team W                           29:50.9  9:37   30:08.9 
 1545 ELIZABETH SAYERS     Greenfield MA      45 F  5189                                  29:51.0  9:37   34:17.1 
 1546 CHARLES MCCULLAGH    Easthampton MA     52 M  3428 Williston Northampton School     29:51.3  9:37   33:43.1 
 1547 DARYL ESSENSA        Greenfield MA      48 F  5190                                  29:51.3  9:37   34:17.2 
 1548 CAITLIN O'NEILL      Holyoke MA         23 F  5366                                  29:51.7  9:37   30:51.4 
 1549 AMY SELDIN           Florence MA        45 F  4086 Live United Team                 29:51.9  9:37   31:14.5 
 1550 DOUG WHEAT           Florence MA        46 M  4083 Live United Team                 29:52.2  9:37   31:14.6 
 1551 JUSTIN RATHBUN       Amherst MA         39 M  4384                                  29:52.7  9:37   31:51.8 
 1552 JOSEPH BIANCO        Belchertown MA      8 M  1633 Run Strikers Run                 29:52.8  9:38   31:53.0 
 1553 CARSON BOSCHER       Belchertown MA      9 M  1519 Run Strikers Run                 29:53.1  9:38   31:53.3 
 1554 SARA JASAK           Longmeadow MA      33 F  1936                                  29:53.5  9:38   31:39.1 
 1555 KAREN PALTZ          Feeding Hills MA   42 F  3397 Overworked Moms                  29:53.8  9:38   30:15.6 
 1556 DAWN LAPIERRE        Belchertown MA     47 F   754 Ymca Of Greater Springfield      29:54.1  9:38   32:47.0 
 1557 LAUREN LAPIERRE      Belchertown MA     19 F   755 Ymca Of Greater Springfield      29:54.3  9:38   32:47.1 
 1558 ZITA BOSCHER         Belchertown MA     40 F  1518 Run Strikers Run                 29:54.4  9:38   31:57.0 
 1559 KIERNAN CORISH       Belchertown MA      8 M  1223 Run Strikers Run                 29:54.7  9:38   31:55.2 
 1560 BARBARA MCMAHON      Dalton MA          50 F  2933                                  29:55.0  9:38   33:15.9 
 1561 JACQUI PERRY         Easthampton MA     10 F  4038 Circle Of Friends                29:55.5  9:38   31:00.1 
 1562 SOPHIE LEWIS         Westfield MA       10 F  5112 Health New England               29:55.5  9:38   31:45.2 
 1563 JOSH THOMSON         Amherst MA         34 M   201                                  29:55.6  9:38   32:40.8 
 1564 MOLLY KITTLER        Pittsfield MA      15 F  5201                                  29:55.6  9:38   31:05.5 
 1565 OLIVIA HADLA         Westfield MA       10 F  5054                                  29:55.7  9:38   31:45.7 
 1566 MEAGAN COSTELLO      Rochester NH       24 F   269                                  29:55.8  9:38   31:47.1 
 1567 KARINA BRONKE        South Deerfield MA 43 F   665                                  29:55.8  9:39   31:39.3 
 1568 DANIELLE MIELE       South Hadley MA    16 F   769 Harlow Builders                  29:56.0  9:39   33:12.6 
 1569 NAOMI BLISS          Florence MA        25 F  5102                                  29:56.7  9:39   31:49.0 
 1570 GRAYSON MARQUES      Belchertown MA      8 M  2368 Rub Strikers Run                 29:57.0  9:39   31:58.5 
 1571 STACY STEWART        Chester MA         38 F  2273 Harlow Construction              29:57.6  9:39   30:47.2 
 1572 ZACHARY BONETTI      Belchertown MA     12 M  1528 Jabish Brook Middle School Run   29:57.7  9:39   33:09.2 
 1573 KIM RUDDOCK          South Deerfield MA 47 F  1711                                  29:57.8  9:39   31:40.2 
 1574 KARIN BRADLEY        Pittsfield MA      55 F  4512 Wmac                             29:57.9  9:39   31:22.2 
 1575 RUNNER UNKNOWN       Northampton           M  5537                                  29:58.0  9:39   34:17.5 
 1576 SYD DEARMOND         Westborough NE     19 F  1411 Aiclacrosse                      29:58.9  9:39   31:23.7 
 1577 TAMRAH STEPIEN       Chicopee MA        31 F   520 Cocoa Buffs                      29:59.1  9:40   33:02.0 
 1578 J. SOUSADOOM WITBECK Hatfield MA        25 M  2114 Brewmaster Jack                  29:59.5  9:40   33:41.2 
 1579 JUSTIN FORTIER       Chicopee MA        31 M  3447                                  29:59.6  9:40   31:27.5 
 1580 DAMIN NALLE          Belchertown MA     36 M  3631                                  29:59.7  9:40   32:21.4 
 1581 ERIN KENNY           Northampton MA     31 F  4164                                  29:59.7  9:40   31:50.4 
 1582 LEIGH-ANN NALLE      Belchertown MA     37 F  3623                                  29:59.8  9:40   32:21.8 
 1583 JESSIE LEYSE         Chicopee MA        29 F  3446                                  29:59.9  9:40   31:27.8 
 1584 MATT DESMARAIS       Longmeadow MA      35 M  2039 Frankincense                     30:00.6  9:40   32:03.3 
 1585 ERICA MCLEAN         Branford CT        19 F  1385 Aiclacrosse                      30:00.7  9:40   31:26.3 
 1586 CJ CAREY             Amherst MA         23 M  2591                                  30:00.8  9:40   31:48.3 
 1587 QUINN DOHERTY        Northampton MA     16 M  4060 Communicatehealth Inc.           30:00.9  9:40   30:51.1 
 1588 RILEY BRENNAN        Wilbraham MA       18 F  1410 Aiclacrosse                      30:01.0  9:40   31:25.8 
 1589 BETSY SOBIESKI       South Deerfield MA 38 F   133                                  30:01.0  9:40   31:40.6 
 1590 KRISTA GODARD        Chicopee MA        24 F  1097                                  30:01.1  9:40   33:30.7 
 1591 LAURIE SPERRY        Northampton MA     53 F    99                                  30:01.2  9:40   32:07.8 
 1592 ERIC WHITE           Williamstown MA    71 M  5010 Wmac                             30:01.6  9:40   31:21.5 
 1593 KAREN TOTMAN         Conway MA          53 F  2351                                  30:02.0  9:40   31:25.8 
 1594 RACHEL TELUSHKIN     Easthampton MA     55 F  3294 Running Without The Dog          30:02.3  9:41   33:46.2 
 1595 KELLY PLEASANT       Greenfield MA      43 F  2169                                  30:02.3  9:41   31:25.9 
 1596 KITTY SALMON         Easthampton MA     52 F  3295 Running Without The Dog          30:02.5  9:41   33:46.2 
 1597 CHRISTINA MONTE      Northampton MA     30 F  1009 Isenberg Citizens First          30:02.6  9:41   30:52.8 
 1598 REBECCA LYONS        Northampton MA     59 F  3898 Ratners                          30:03.4  9:41   32:10.5 
 1599 COURTNEY MEDEIROS    Easthampton MA     28 F  5361                                  30:03.4  9:41   33:18.3 
 1600 JOLIE SMITH          Northampton MA     47 F  2547                                  30:03.9  9:41   32:07.1 
 1601 CHERYL LAMAGDELEINE  Southampton MA     47 F  5362                                  30:04.0  9:41   33:18.4 
 1602 DENISE ROBB          Northampton MA     21 F  5438                                  30:04.0  9:41   32:20.6 
 1603 MOLLY BURNHAM        Florence MA        45 F  2575                                  30:04.3  9:41   32:06.9 
 1604 CARRIE DAVIS         West Springfiel MA 19 F  1443 Aic Lacrosse                     30:04.4  9:41   31:26.0 
 1605 DINA CHRISTOPHER     Feeding Hills MA   34 F  1831 Team Megas                       30:04.7  9:41   32:31.5 
 1606 ADRIANNA ARONA       Westfield MA       11 F  5113 Health New England               30:04.9  9:41   31:54.9 
 1607 DAVE LEWIS           Wesatfield MA      40 M  5111 Health New England               30:05.1  9:41   31:55.3 
 1608 COLLEEN JABLONSKI    Westhampton MA     35 F   187                                  30:05.1  9:41   32:16.6 
 1609 MEEGAN SCHREIBER     Northampton MA     33 F  2810                                  30:05.2  9:42   32:50.4 
 1610 KRISTEN HUA          South Hadley MA    33 F  5252                                  30:05.5  9:42   33:07.6 
 1611 ERIKA GRAHAM         North Brookfiel MA 39 F  2225                                  30:06.0  9:42   31:28.6 
 1612 ANDREA MAWSON        Northampton MA     32 F  4946 Team Construct                   30:06.6  9:42   33:58.9 
 1613 MATTHEW MALENKE      Northampton MA     18 M  5120 Castro-Moon                      30:07.0  9:42   33:29.0 
 1614 JESSICA BROWN        Suffield CT        30 F   311 Brown                            30:07.2  9:42   33:17.7 
 1615 MARY DEVIN           Brockton MA        58 F  1801                                  30:07.3  9:42   32:17.3 
 1616 MARISA PRONOVOST     Granby MA          30 F  2353 Thirty In 30                     30:07.4  9:42   33:36.7 
 1617 RYAN HOWES           South Dennis MA    21 M  1702                                  30:08.2  9:42   32:08.2 
 1618 NICOLE YEZIERSKI     Heath MA           40 F  1238                                  30:09.2  9:43   32:38.6 
 1619 MAUREEN CASEY        Greenfield MA      59 F  5416                                  30:09.2  9:43   32:59.9 
 1620 CATHERINE KEPPLER    Greenfield MA      61 F  5174                                  30:09.4  9:43   33:00.0 
 1621 KENNETH CLOSE        Belchertown MA     27 M  3217                                  30:09.7  9:43   33:31.7 
 1622 ELIZABETH ROBERTS    Easthampton MA     28 F  4219 Mmmmm Chocolate                  30:09.7  9:43   32:22.9 
 1623 SAMANTHA SALVADOR    Ludlow MA          20 F  1392                                  30:10.2  9:43   31:45.3 
 1624 CHERI CLOSE          Belchertown MA     27 M  3218                                  30:10.2  9:43   33:32.4 
 1625 EMILY DONOGHUE       Holyoke MA         29 F  4223 Mmmmm Chocolate                  30:10.5  9:43   32:23.0 
 1626 JACLYNN WANCZYK      Hadley MA          25 F  4072                                  30:10.6  9:43   31:17.1 
 1627 ELIZABETH ELEFTHERAK Amherst MA         29 F  5370                                  30:10.7  9:43   30:43.5 
 1628 MINURI AMARASURIYA   South Hadley MA    22 F  2401 Laura Hayden                     30:10.7  9:43   31:30.4 
 1629 LAURA HAYDEN         South Hadley MA    22 F  2397 Laura Hayden                     30:11.1  9:43   31:29.5 
 1630 TA-MARA MEUSE        Southampton MA     26 F  2967                                  30:12.1  9:44   30:36.2 
 1631 JESSICA DRENGA       Blandford MA       40 F  3028                                  30:12.2  9:44   30:36.2 
 1632 SMITH DONELON        Castleton VT       19 M  1954                                  30:12.9  9:44   31:16.8 
 1633 KELLY JONES          Belchertown MA     30 F   819 Santa's Run-Deers                30:14.5  9:45   33:21.8 
 1634 MAUREEN BOWLER       Holyoke MA         39 F  4302                                  30:14.6  9:45   32:34.3 
 1635 SANDRA KRAUSS        Easthampton MA     35 F   954 Hazardouswaters                  30:14.7  9:45   33:27.4 
 1636 MEGHAN CONNOR        Holyoke MA         42 F   362                                  30:14.8  9:45   32:34.8 
 1637 NEAL ALLEN           Westfield MA       40 M  1002 A Team                           30:15.2  9:45   33:11.0 
 1638 KRISTIE LEVRAULT     South Hadley MA    39 F  4442 Food101                          30:15.9  9:45   31:18.4 
 1639 SYDNEY WHITE         Leeds MA           12 F  2995 Team Reidy-White                 30:16.1  9:45   32:25.0 
 1640 ANGELA CUGINI        Pittsburgh PA      24 F  2589                                  30:16.6  9:45   32:04.6 
 1641 EMMA TANNER          Florence MA        12 F  1175 Team Tanner                      30:17.4  9:45   32:26.1 
 1642 LYNNE GRAVES         Worthington MA     42 F  2653 Full Circle Bike Shop            30:17.8  9:46   32:27.0 
 1643 JARED LARKIN         Springfield MA     31 M   270                                  30:18.1  9:46   33:28.7 
 1644 HERM EICHSTAEDT      Southampton MA     55 M  1669                                  30:18.4  9:46   32:44.3 
 1645 MELISSA THOMAS       Goshen MA          35 F  5289                                  30:18.6  9:46   32:27.2 
 1646 NOONI HAMMARLUND     Florence MA        45 F   904 Freedom Runners                  30:18.9  9:46   34:13.5 
 1647 FRANCIS CASE         Westfield MA       37 M  2733                                  30:19.0  9:46   32:03.6 
 1648 KATHERINE DANTIS     East Providence RI 23 F   995                                  30:19.1  9:46   31:30.4 
 1649 KELLIE REED          South Hadley MA    42 F  5238 Peoples Bank                     30:19.6  9:46   30:31.3 
 1650 KATHERINE SAYLOR     Amherst MA         24 F   749 Isenberg Gba                     30:20.1  9:46   33:16.7 
 1651 MOLLY COSGROVE       Northampton MA     28 F   709 Isenberg Gba                     30:20.2  9:46   33:16.9 
 1652 STEPHANIE CRAIG      Amherst MA         23 F  2786                                  30:20.3  9:46   32:48.4 
 1653 KERRY SMITH          Agawam MA          37 F  1623                                  30:20.8  9:47   32:17.1 
 1654 LAUREN JANSEN        Northampton MA     22 F  1946                                  30:20.9  9:47   32:15.4 
 1655 COLIN DOUGHERTY      Lowell MA          24 M  3079 Health New England               30:21.6  9:47   32:17.4 
 1656 AIDAN PAGE           Agawam MA          12 M  1624                                  30:21.8  9:47   32:17.5 
 1657 SARAH LAVALLEY       East Charlemont MA 31 F  5059                                  30:22.3  9:47   32:55.4 
 1658 JENNIFER DOWD        South Hadley MA    35 F  3692                                  30:22.5  9:47   33:44.5 
 1659 NICK BIALKA          Chicopee MA        18 M  3394 Jj Glitters                      30:22.9  9:47   30:50.8 
 1660 LISA GOLDSMITH       Leeds MA           43 F  3249 Nonotuck Community School        30:23.1  9:47   31:37.1 
 1661 ALLYSON DUBIEL       Agawam MA          13 F  4644                                  30:23.1  9:47   32:47.6 
 1662 MARIA ARISTUD        Springfield MA     39 F  1209 Team Just Do It                  30:23.9  9:48   32:25.1 
 1663 ELLEN RUFO           Pittsfield MA      17 F  3677                                  30:24.4  9:48   31:34.7 
 1664 SIDRA ELLISON        Holyoke MA         42 F  4087                                  30:24.6  9:48   32:04.0 
 1665 MICHELLE GONZALEZ    Chicopee MA        31 F  2340                                  30:24.7  9:48   30:40.6 
 1666 MICHAEL DUFF         Somers CT          37 M  3988 Earthbound Farm                  30:25.3  9:48   30:48.3 
 1667 JENNIFER BOUCHER     South Hadley MA    30 F  1769                                  30:25.3  9:48   30:48.5 
 1668 REBECCA COATES-FINKE Northampton MA     18 F  3907 Coates-Finke                     30:26.6  9:48   31:24.2 
 1669 FRANK ANSANITIS      Southampton MA     58 M  5304                                  30:26.6  9:48   32:12.8 
 1670 TIFFANY HELENEK      Shelburne Falls MA 29 F  4873                                  30:27.0  9:49   33:25.1 
 1671 RACHEL NETTA         Granby MA          12 F  3286                                  30:27.4  9:49   33:17.1 
 1672 PATRICK CROWLEY      Florence MA        48 M  3075 Strong & Healthy Smiles          30:27.7  9:49   33:07.0 
 1673 ADELAIDA TAMAYO      Northampton MA     18 F  3477                                  30:28.5  9:49   31:26.5 
 1674 SARAH SUMNER         Acushnet MA        36 F  1245                                  30:29.5  9:49   33:22.4 
 1675 JOANIE DANIELS       Northampton MA     55 F  5268                                  30:30.7  9:50   33:20.3 
 1676 SARAH BICKFORD       Easthampton MA     31 F   812 Santa's Run-Deers                30:30.8  9:50   31:11.9 
 1677 DAVID NEWHALL        Beverly MA         68 M  2670                                  30:30.8  9:50   31:52.3 
 1678 SAMANTHA MAYNARD     Chicopee MA        16 F  3385                                  30:31.0  9:50   30:40.7 
 1679 JAMIE MCCARTHY       Newtonville MA     31 F   821 Santa's Run-Deers                30:31.1  9:50   31:11.8 
 1680 JAIME OLLENDORF-TALB Orange MA          35 F  4878                                  30:31.4  9:50   32:42.3 
 1681 KYA MONETTE          Belchertown MA     11 F  4619 Jabish Brook Middle School Run   30:31.8  9:50   34:12.2 
 1682 KIM SMITH            Orange MA          46 F  3353                                  30:31.9  9:50   32:42.5 
 1683 TIM POPE             Belchertown MA     35 M  2482 Run Strikers Run                 30:32.0  9:50   34:12.4 
 1684 NICOLE WOZNIAK       South Hadley MA    33 F  4894                                  30:32.4  9:50   32:05.7 
 1685 MELISSA BROUSSEAU    Chicopee MA        44 F  1807 Active Lifestyle And Fitness     30:32.6  9:50   33:35.0 
 1686 KAYLA TUDRYN         Granby MA          12 F  2520                                  30:32.7  9:50   33:23.0 
 1687 KRISTINE NEWHALL     Florence MA        36 F  3442                                  30:32.9  9:50   31:52.6 
 1688 AUDREY ANDERSON      Belchertown MA     34 F  4877                                  30:32.9  9:50   32:06.0 
 1689 FRANNIE KEEGAN       Granby MA          37 F  2519                                  30:33.3  9:51   33:23.0 
 1690 KAREN JONES          Easthampton MA     41 F  4313 Team Veggies                     30:33.3  9:51   32:19.4 
 1691 ADRIENNE WALKER      Florence MA        36 F   905 Freedom Runners                  30:33.8  9:51   34:28.8 
 1692 HEIDI RUTSCHOW       Northampton MA     36 F  3115                                  30:33.8  9:51   32:32.5 
 1693 SUSAN MACLAUCHLAN    Somers CT          28 F  4631 The Maclauchlan Group            30:33.9  9:51   30:57.0 
 1694 KELSEY SWENSEN       Northampton MA     21 F  2858 Wild Bunch & Friends             30:34.2  9:51   32:31.2 
 1695 HANNAH FRANCIS       Northampton MA     18 F  3689 Wild Bunch & Friends             30:34.3  9:51   32:30.8 
 1696 TINA INGMANN         Florence MA        49 F  2889 Circle Of Friends                30:34.4  9:51   33:09.2 
 1697 TINA PELOQUIN        Holyoke MA         44 F  4522                                  30:34.6  9:51   33:23.6 
 1698 KATE DOUGHERTY       Lowell MA          26 F  3077 Health New England               30:34.9  9:51   32:31.1 
 1699 TERRENCE O'TOOLE     Northampton MA     29 M  2622                                  30:35.2  9:51   33:04.5 
 1700 ART PROCTER          Northampton MA     29 M  2680                                  30:35.3  9:51   33:53.9 
 1701 JENNIFER MERTON      East Longmeadow MA 47 F  1104 Isenberg Citizens First          30:37.4  9:52   31:59.0 
 1702 TRACIE LACASSE       Holyoke MA         33 F  1451                                  30:38.0  9:52   32:53.8 
 1703 AMY CALANDRELLA      Florence MA        25 F  2648                                  30:38.3  9:52   32:34.2 
 1704 JOHN GALECKI         Huntington MA      44 M  1148 Winners At Losing                30:38.6  9:52   32:19.7 
 1705 LIBBY WEBB           Dalton MA          54 F  3143                                  30:39.3  9:53   33:59.5 
 1706 EMILY MORIN          Amherst MA         23 F  3358 The Melting Marshmallows         30:39.5  9:53   31:46.9 
 1707 WENDY MASIUK         South Hadley MA    40 F  3247 Team Ickbaum                     30:39.9  9:53   34:25.6 
 1708 ELIZABETH GOKEY      Pittsfield MA      15 F  3513                                  30:40.3  9:53   32:32.0 
 1709 SEAN SULLIVAN        Springfield MA     39 M   991                                  30:40.4  9:53   33:13.1 
 1710 MEL BOSWORTH         Easthampton MA     35 M  4132                                  30:40.5  9:53   32:59.4 
 1711 LAURA MANKOWSKY      Belchertown MA     13 F  3144                                  30:40.5  9:53   31:22.4 
 1712 DAVID GOKEY          Pittsfield MA      48 M  3512                                  30:40.7  9:53   32:32.4 
 1713 HEATHER CASINGHINO   Suffield CT        39 F  1589                                  30:40.8  9:53   32:25.7 
 1714 JON TODD             Chicopee MA        30 M   364                                  30:40.9  9:53   34:16.6 
 1715 CAREY ETCHELLS       Westhampton MA     32 F  1649                                  30:41.3  9:53   33:29.5 
 1716 JAYNE LOVETT         Amherst MA         61 F  2895                                  30:41.5  9:53   32:54.1 
 1717 CHRISTINE CRUTCHFIEL Easthampton MA     30 F  2473                                  30:41.6  9:53   32:59.8 
 1718 AMY BETH WIGHTMAN    Winchendon MA      32 F  5305                                  30:42.5  9:54   32:46.6 
 1719 KATE BRIGGS          Wakefield MA       33 F  2456 Off The Couch                    30:42.7  9:54   33:37.2 
 1720 ZSA ZSA ALLEN        Westfield MA       40 F  1001 A Team                           30:43.4  9:54   33:38.0 
 1721 TODD CROSBY          Amherst MA         30 M   299 Running The Table                30:43.6  9:54   33:22.5 
 1722 MEREDITH WILDE       Northampton MA     19 F  3620                                  30:43.8  9:54   33:00.4 
 1723 TOM DAVIDSON         Florence MA        41 M  2442 Team Sparky                      30:44.1  9:54   33:22.8 
 1724 CHRISTINE WARREN     Amherst MA         60 F  2864 Tri Peace                        30:44.2  9:54   31:55.3 
 1725 LEANNA TOY           South Deerfield MA 30 F   296 Running The Table                30:44.2  9:54   33:22.8 
 1726 MELLE LOWENTHAL      Northampton MA     10 F   651 Chocolate Beauty                 30:44.2  9:54   33:14.1 
 1727 RACHEL WHITE         Brimfield MA       28 F   284                                  30:44.3  9:54   33:09.8 
 1728 JAMES LOWENTHAL      Northampton MA     48 M   649 Chocolate Beauty                 30:44.3  9:54   33:14.1 
 1729 TAMMY CROCHIERE      South Hadley MA    41 F  3523 Just Because: We Love Chocolat   30:44.4  9:54   32:21.4 
 1730 CAROLINE TANNER      Florence MA        10 F  1176 Team Tanner                      30:45.3  9:54   31:35.4 
 1731 KIMBERLY RAU         Southampton MA     24 F    72 The Rau Family                   30:45.4  9:54   31:26.1 
 1732 JESSICA LACHUT       Amherst MA         21 F   136                                  30:46.3  9:55   31:35.0 
 1733 ERIC DIBRINDISI      Florence MA        43 M  3369                                  30:47.8  9:55   34:11.0 
 1734 HEATHER KORZEC       Monson MA          34 F  4044                                  30:48.6  9:55   33:45.6 
 1735 VIRGINIA HARRIS      Bloomfield CT      42 F  3258 River Valley Tae Kwon Do         30:49.0  9:56   33:14.0 
 1736 SAGE LOOMIS          Williamsburg MA    16 F  2937                                  30:49.2  9:56   31:46.8 
 1737 BRIAN SMITH          Northampton MA     57 M   199                                  30:49.9  9:56   34:36.4 
 1738 JESSICA DUSEAU       Belchertown MA     35 F  3861                                  30:50.1  9:56   32:28.5 
 1739 RACHAEL HANLEY       Florence MA        33 F  3033                                  30:50.2  9:56   33:33.5 
 1740 JULIA HANLEY         Northampton MA     31 F  3032                                  30:50.4  9:56   33:33.4 
 1741 PEGGY KOCORAS        Wheelwright MA     64 F  3003                                  30:51.4  9:56   33:19.0 
 1742 MELINDA BAUGHMAN     Greenfield MA      42 F  2645 Team Piper                       30:51.4  9:56   33:17.1 
 1743 JESSICA NANI         Agawam MA          27 F  2785                                  30:52.1  9:57   34:10.1 
 1744 SAMANTHA JEZ         Westfield MA       23 F  2784                                  30:52.5  9:57   34:10.4 
 1745 LAUREN MERRILL       Boston MA          30 F  3582 O'Connell Team                   30:52.9  9:57   32:10.5 
 1746 KIMBERLY LUTZ        Leeds MA           51 F  4597                                  30:53.0  9:57   32:47.0 
 1747 BETH SAVAGE MARCHESE Northampton MA     36 F   761 Chicas Sin Prisa                 30:53.0  9:57   34:57.7 
 1748 KRISTIN MATTOCKS     Shutesbury MA      42 F  1840                                  30:53.3  9:57   32:06.3 
 1749 ABIGAIL HOGAN        Southampton MA     22 F  5475                                  30:53.3  9:57   31:36.5 
 1750 MIKE CLARK           Southwick MA       42 M  4799 Clark Clan                       30:53.5  9:57   33:09.1 
 1751 VIVIAN BRESNITZ      Northampton MA     55 F  5040 Well Being Therapeutic Massage   30:53.7  9:57   33:30.6 
 1752 JULIA HERMAN         South Hadley MA    21 F  4978 Typical Sausage                  30:54.0  9:57   33:32.5 
 1753 SHARON MCGUINNESS    Greenfield MA      30 F  4431                                  30:54.0  9:57   35:21.7 
 1754 JADA HE              New York NY        22 F  2128                                  30:54.1  9:57   33:17.3 
 1755 ANNE SHEERMAN        Amherst MA         49 F  1477 Mi Jaz                           30:54.1  9:57   32:37.1 
 1756 ELLA MATTOCKS        Shutesbury MA       9 F  1841                                  30:54.3  9:57   32:06.4 
 1757 TIFFANY YEE          New York NY        26 F  2127                                  30:54.4  9:57   33:17.7 
 1758 WILLIAM FISHER       Fitchburg MA       38 M  1838 The First Step Blog              30:54.5  9:57   33:47.4 
 1759 SAMANTHA BIONDOLILLO Sturbridge MA      22 F  3816 Jj Glitters                      30:54.6  9:57   33:58.9 
 1760 MOLLY FAULKNER-BOND  Northampton MA     28 F  3823 Psychomagicians                  30:54.6  9:57   33:20.9 
 1761 COLLEEN CAULEY       Amherst MA         34 F   696 Isenberg Gba                     30:54.7  9:57   34:23.8 
 1762 MICHAEL HOLLAND      Northampton MA     46 M  3487                                  30:54.8  9:57   34:06.8 
 1763 DAWN WEST            Amherst MA         45 F  1478 Mi Jaz                           30:55.2  9:58   32:37.2 
 1764 JESSICA WALES        Northampton MA     35 F  5548                                  30:55.5  9:58   33:05.2 
 1765 ELIZABETH NADEAU     Amherst MA         18 F   987 Umass Psycho Runners             30:55.8  9:58   34:13.5 
 1766 GERALYN MCCARTHY     Agawam MA          50 F  1375                                  30:56.0  9:58   33:05.4 
 1767 LIAM PHILPOTT        Westfield MA       15 M  1676 Team Swag                        30:56.1  9:58   31:47.6 
 1768 JOANNE JONES         Amherst MA         66 F  1842                                  30:56.5  9:58   33:01.4 
 1769 TED KAJDAN           Enfield CT         49 M  2366 Cherry Rum Automotive            30:57.1  9:58   33:46.3 
 1770 KERRI SHEPPARD       Belchertown MA     38 F  4293 Nonotuck Community School        30:57.1  9:58   35:00.5 
 1771 SARAH WITKOWSKI      Belchertown MA     39 F  4294 Nonotuck Community School        30:57.5  9:58   35:00.2 
 1772 ANGELA FONTAINE      Easthampton MA     36 F   765 Chicas Sin Prisa                 30:57.6  9:58   32:10.2 
 1773 EMORY FORD           Florence MA        72 M  4907                                  30:57.6  9:58   33:50.7 
 1774 TARA BLACK-WINIARSKI Southwick MA       40 F  2840                                  30:57.7  9:58   34:51.2 
 1775 JOSEPH ROSEWARNE     Sunderland MA      51 M  2961                                  30:58.7  9:59   36:28.8 
 1776 KAY COWPERTHWAIT     Haydenville MA     43 F  3374                                  30:58.8  9:59   32:40.2 
 1777 DEREK WESLEY         Springfield MA     10 M  1975 Kershaw/wesley                   30:58.9  9:59   32:51.9 
 1778 JAMIE BREIWICK       Shelburne Falls MA 29 F  4866                                  30:59.5  9:59   33:58.7 
 1779 AMANDA ALIOTTA       West Springfiel MA 26 F  1058 Six Pack                         30:59.9  9:59   33:37.9 
 1780 TORI HICKS           Fitchburg MA       37 M  5432                                  31:00.8  9:59   33:54.0 
 1781 LEAH PAGIOS          West Springfiel MA 25 F  1057 Six Pack                         31:00.9  9:59   33:38.6 
 1782 KATELYN MERZ         Hatfield MA        27 F  1061 Six Pack                         31:01.2 10:00   33:38.8 
 1783 ALLYSON PAGIOS       West Springfiel MA 27 F  1062 Six Pack                         31:01.4 10:00   33:39.0 
 1784 KIMBERLY GUILFOYLE   Jefferson MA       33 F  5105 Ymca                             31:01.5 10:00   34:06.2 
 1785 ROBERT OSGOOD        Springfield MA     48 M  2714                                  31:01.6 10:00   32:26.5 
 1786 SARAH CALVANESE      Feeding Hills MA   27 F  1059 Six Pack                         31:01.6 10:00   33:40.0 
 1787 SHEA POTOSKI         Housatonic MA      40 F  5557                                  31:01.8 10:00   35:19.2 
 1788 CHRIS MAZA           Ludlow MA          30 M  2395 Snow Daze                        31:02.1 10:00   32:29.5 
 1789 MICHAL SNYDER        Housatonic MA      37 F  4891 Fast Feet                        31:03.3 10:00   35:20.2 
 1790 ELLA HALL            Northampton MA     23 F  1453                                  31:03.4 10:00   33:14.3 
 1791 HILARY PRICE         Florence MA        42 F  3533                                  31:03.7 10:00   32:46.0 
 1792 ESTEY TICKNOR        Easthampton MA     49 F  4306                                  31:03.7 10:00   32:45.1 
 1793 JAMES OLCHOWSKI      Barrington RI      26 M  2586 Psycho-Ologists 4eva             31:04.3 10:01   34:02.9 
 1794 LIAM MCCARTHY        Easthampton MA     15 M  3010 28 Center                        31:04.5 10:01   31:49.1 
 1795 SOPIRA BELLAVANCE-GR Northampton MA     15 M  1424 The Deuce - World War 2 Club     31:04.7 10:01   31:49.3 
 1796 EILEEN MAZA          Ludlow MA          26 F  2396 Snow Daze                        31:04.7 10:01   32:32.0 
 1797 MELISSA STAIRS       Feeding Hills MA   36 F  1151                                  31:04.7 10:01   32:47.5 
 1798 ASHLEY STARSIAK      West Srpingfiel MA 23 F  5313 Gasoline Alley The Salon         31:04.8 10:01   32:49.0 
 1799 RENEE LETENDRE       Belchertown MA     37 F  2569 Buns On The Run                  31:05.2 10:01   33:37.0 
 1800 DOREEN CATTERSON     Belchertown MA     50 F   806                                  31:05.4 10:01   33:42.0 
 1801 BERNADETTE HARRIGAN  Belchertown MA     48 F   807                                  31:05.6 10:01   33:42.0 
 1802 SOPHIE SANTORO       Hardwick MA        36 F   828 Santa's Run-Deers                31:07.1 10:01   34:14.4 
 1803 INDRA RAPINCHUK-SOUC Cummington MA      14 F  3413 Aardvarks                        31:07.9 10:02   33:24.6 
 1804 ANN MARGARET MCKILLO Ludlow VT          53 F   620                                  31:08.2 10:02   32:28.5 
 1805 PATTY ORSZULAK       Ware MA            45 F  3065 Mommies On The Run!              31:08.3 10:02   34:39.6 
 1806 BRIAN FITZGERALD     South Hadley MA    39 M  1757                                  31:08.7 10:02   35:09.9 
 1807 PAUL WRIGHT          Amherst MA         54 M  1906                                  31:09.7 10:02   32:55.6 
 1808 JESSICA BREITE       Hatfield MA        27 F   283                                  31:09.7 10:02   34:41.3 
 1809 DARIN FITZGERALD     South Hadley MA    38 F   719                                  31:09.9 10:02   35:10.2 
 1810 ELANA BROOKS         Middletown CT         F  4964                                  31:10.2 10:02   32:05.4 
 1811 KAREN OLLARI         Westfield MA       46 F  3944 Voke Striders                    31:10.6 10:03   34:48.5 
 1812 SHELLEY ZIMBALIST    Northampton MA     56 F  4831 Solidago                         31:10.7 10:03   32:25.6 
 1813 ROB OLLARI           Westfield MA       48 M  3943 Voke Striders                    31:11.1 10:03   34:48.9 
 1814 HOLLY BURTON         Belchertown MA     41 F  3207 Team Burton                      31:11.8 10:03   32:52.1 
 1815 JOHN YOUNT           Northampton MA     50 M  3927 Yount                            31:11.8 10:03   34:08.2 
 1816 JILL FIGLOZZI        Cummington MA      36 F   757                                  31:12.5 10:03   34:09.4 
 1817 KATE MCKENNEY        Ashfield MA        37 F   758                                  31:12.5 10:03   34:09.5 
 1818 NORMA JEAN HAYNES    Florence MA        16 F  3697                                  31:13.2 10:03   32:54.9 
 1819 ANDREW MACNEILL      Northampton MA     52 M  2688 Hot Scots                        31:13.5 10:03   32:55.8 
 1820 JENNIFER GROCHOWSKI  Westfield MA       36 F  2881 Circle Of Friends                31:14.0 10:04   32:17.2 
 1821 PATRICK KANDIANIS    Belchertown MA     46 M  1172                                  31:14.0 10:04   33:16.2 
 1822 HOWARD BOND          Northampton MA     60 M  1614                                  31:14.7 10:04   31:53.1 
 1823 HALLIE-BETH HOLLISTE Springfield MA     32 F  2300                                  31:14.8 10:04   34:06.4 
 1824 KAYLA ROY            South Hadley MA    11 F  1835 Team Megas                       31:15.3 10:04   33:41.7 
 1825 TERRI MAJOR          Chicopee MA        49 F  1099                                  31:15.4 10:04   32:36.2 
 1826 PHOEBE MCKINNELL     Northampton MA     48 F  3164                                  31:15.5 10:04   33:08.5 
 1827 DEREK ROOT           Springfield MA     32 M  4506                                  31:15.6 10:04   33:34.6 
 1828 BRYDEN VENTOLA       Northampton MA      9 M  3165                                  31:15.7 10:04   33:08.7 
 1829 PAMELA CAVANAUGH     Florence MA        47 F  1159                                  31:15.7 10:04   32:36.2 
 1830 ANGELA KILLAY        Orange MA          38 F  4717                                  31:15.8 10:04   33:26.9 
 1831 MARY CLARK           Southwick MA       34 F  4800 Clark Clan                       31:16.0 10:04   33:31.2 
 1832 JAMES KEEDY          Ware MA            23 M  2037 Isenberg Citizens First          31:16.2 10:04   33:45.6 
 1833 LISA M CARROLL       Chicopee MA        32 F  3204                                  31:16.6 10:04   33:23.6 
 1834 ANDI DUPLESSIE       Athol MA           46 F  3726                                  31:16.7 10:05   33:26.9 
 1835 DIANE LOWE           Lenox MA           31 F  1837 Jolly Jogger                     31:16.7 10:05   33:02.8 
 1836 RYAN BIALKA          Chicopee MA        24 M  3393 Jj Glitters                      31:17.3 10:05   34:21.4 
 1837 GRETCHEN SIEGCHRIST  Easthampton MA     33 F   453 Video4good                       31:17.3 10:05   34:37.7 
 1838 ANNE O'CONNOR        Southampton MA     43 F  4994 The Hooliganas                   31:17.7 10:05   34:12.0 
 1839 BETH PIANTONI        North Adams MA     31 F  5356 Na Rockstar Runners              31:17.9 10:05   31:51.0 
 1840 SOYOUNG JOO          Amherst MA         38 F  1027 Isenberg Gba                     31:18.0 10:05   31:57.4 
 1841 GUNNER ANDERSON-KEEN Hadley MA          14 M  4783                                  31:18.4 10:05   34:11.7 
 1842 CHARLENE POIRIER     Northfield MA      49 F  2859                                  31:18.7 10:05   35:46.3 
 1843 NICK GRIMALDI        Florence MA        14 M  4687                                  31:18.8 10:05   31:40.1 
 1844 LORA PLASSE-GRAVES   Greenfield MA      44 F  3887                                  31:19.0 10:05   35:46.7 
 1845 MARIA MIKUSZEWSKI    Feeding Hills MA   37 F  5480 Cyclonaut Multisport             31:19.2 10:05   31:41.4 
 1846 KRISTI HOBSO EDMONST Watertown MA       38 F  1652                                  31:19.3 10:05   35:04.5 
 1847 ANN ZITO             South Hadley MA    42 F  2477                                  31:19.6 10:05   34:21.0 
 1848 CHRISTEN MUCHER      Northampton MA     32 F  2289 Smith American Studies Program   31:21.2 10:06   33:36.2 
 1849 LORI INGRAHAM        Easthampton MA     45 F  1067                                  31:21.2 10:06   34:55.5 
 1850 KENNETH ROSS         Ware MA            43 M  2073                                  31:21.8 10:06   33:36.3 
 1851 TIM GARNER           Pittsfield MA      54 M  1850 Polar Bear Express               31:22.2 10:06   34:22.0 
 1852 SUSAN COLGAN         Gill MA            61 F  5061                                  31:22.2 10:06   31:44.8 
 1853 MIKE KORNBLUTH       Holyoke MA         31 M   105 Emma!                            31:22.4 10:06   35:26.9 
 1854 JENNIFER LUCIN-MAIET Allston MA         28 F    43                                  31:22.5 10:06   34:25.7 
 1855 ANTHONY CASE         Monson MA             M  3254                                  31:23.5 10:07   33:42.3 
 1856 JESS RYDER           Holyoke MA         35 F  3528                                  31:25.2 10:07   33:39.8 
 1857 ELLA QUINN           Flornece MA        10 F  2429                                  31:25.8 10:07   34:02.1 
 1858 LAURIE GOFF          Florence MA        50 F  3753                                  31:26.1 10:08   35:00.0 
 1859 GABBY KATZ           Florence MA        10 F  2215 Munoz Katz                       31:26.2 10:08   34:01.9 
 1860 GLEN BOMBARDIER      Florence MA        60 M  3754                                  31:26.4 10:08   35:00.1 
 1861 ANGELA FREEMAN       Belchertown MA     40 F  2327 Station 5                        31:26.4 10:08   33:38.0 
 1862 SONYA FIERST         Florence MA        25 F  4725                                  31:27.1 10:08   33:42.1 
 1863 ANTHONY BIANCO       Belchertown MA     42 M  1631 Run Strikers Run                 31:27.2 10:08   33:29.4 
 1864 LAURIE GARCIA        Easthampton MA     50 F  3681                                  31:27.3 10:08   32:45.1 
 1865 HENRY GEFFERT        Amherst MA         11 M  2384 Geffert Family                   31:27.4 10:08   33:30.9 
 1866 DONNA SROUJI         East Brunswick NJ  49 F  1084                                  31:27.5 10:08   35:43.3 
 1867 TERRI GEFFERT        Amherst MA         43 F  2383 Geffert Family                   31:27.6 10:08   33:31.1 
 1868 JEN JAKOWSKI         Northampton MA     37 F  2090                                  31:28.5 10:08   33:25.8 
 1869 ADRIENNE HASSAN      Belchertown MA     37 F  2566 Buns On The Run                  31:28.8 10:08   34:00.3 
 1870 CARLOS SCHILLACI     Easthampton MA     45 M  3416 Northampton Public Schools       31:29.0 10:08   33:02.7 
 1871 TEDDI OLSZEWSKI      Northampton MA     34 F   259 Team Dental Hygiene              31:29.3 10:09   33:20.4 
 1872 ZACH FARRELL         Holyoke MA         31 M  1236 River Valley Tae Kwon Do         31:29.5 10:09   35:58.5 
 1873 MARISA BARONE        Ludlow MA          26 F  1026                                  31:29.7 10:09   33:56.8 
 1874 LAURA MACHADO        Ludlow MA          27 F  4985 Crossfit Firestorm               31:29.9 10:09   33:56.7 
 1875 LEESA LEWON          Griswold CT        48 F  5353                                  31:29.9 10:09   35:20.0 
 1876 TONY IRUJO           Westfield MA       52 M  3185 Team Westfield State Universit   31:30.4 10:09   33:54.1 
 1877 JONATHAN WYNN        Amherst MA         39 M  1800 Umass Sociology                  31:30.4 10:09   35:27.3 
 1878 DENIS GUERIN         Bronx NY           39 M  5162                                  31:30.5 10:09   33:42.3 
 1879 MARIANA SANTIAGO     Wallingford CT     21 F  5473                                  31:30.5 10:09   34:41.7 
 1880 HELENE PARKER        Northampton MA     24 F  2777                                  31:30.7 10:09   34:51.9 
 1881 BRIE EICHSTAEDT      Westhampton MA     20 F   745 Murphy Building Inc.             31:31.4 10:09   32:21.0 
 1882 JAMES ROOHR          Framingham MA      27 M  2912 Psychomagicians                  31:31.8 10:09   33:55.9 
 1883 JENNIFER ADDIE       Chicopee MA        36 F   989                                  31:32.1 10:09   34:01.0 
 1884 ROSEMARY ROY         Northampton MA     48 F  5411                                  31:32.8 10:10   33:45.1 
 1885 MICHAEL THURSTON     Leeds MA           47 M  5553 Smith American Studies Program   31:33.6 10:10   33:48.8 
 1886 MELISSA DUBEY        Belchertown MA     42 F  2404                                  31:34.4 10:10   33:36.5 
 1887 ANGIE HINKLE         Farmington CT      36 F  3766                                  31:34.5 10:10   35:53.9 
 1888 DEB LOHMEYER         Norhtampton MA     55 F  2623 Dlo                              31:35.1 10:10   34:29.5 
 1889 KRISTINA KIRTON      Holyoke MA         42 F  5505                                  31:35.4 10:11   33:55.1 
 1890 KERRY RINTOUL        Longmeadow MA      40 F  2563 Jus Because We Love Chocolate    31:35.6 10:11   34:37.2 
 1891 APRIL WESLEY         Springfield MA     39 F  1973 Kershaw/wesley                   31:35.9 10:11   33:34.4 
 1892 SARAH QUINN          Florence MA        47 F  2428                                  31:36.1 10:11   34:12.7 
 1893 MEG COLENBACK        Easthampton MA     41 F  4031                                  31:37.0 10:11   34:20.1 
 1894 BRIANNA CARMONA      Pittsfield MA      14 F  2548 Pittsfield High School           31:37.2 10:11   33:26.5 
 1895 EMILY WEST           Northampton MA     37 F  4990 Umass Comm Dept                  31:37.9 10:11   35:35.1 
 1896 KATHY FLEMING        Northampton MA     57 F  1034 Technology Business Group        31:38.0 10:11   34:33.1 
 1897 RUBINA HUSAIN        Florence MA        36 F   818 Santa's Run-Deers                31:38.3 10:11   35:25.2 
 1898 CARRIE NOBLES        Northampton MA     30 F  2387                                  31:38.5 10:12   34:55.9 
 1899 GIANA RICCI          Springfield MA     29 F  3869 River Valley Dental              31:38.6 10:12   33:14.7 
 1900 KATIE KOERTEN        Amherst MA         27 F  2608 Tri-Peace                        31:39.8 10:12   35:22.0 
 1901 NOLAN OTTO           Belchertown MA      8 M  3703 Run Strikers Run                 31:40.5 10:12   33:29.4 
 1902 MIKE GREANY          Westfield MA       31 M  4187                                  31:41.9 10:13   35:20.9 
 1903 PEYTON PETTIFORD-ROW Florence MA         9 F  4212 S'Mores                          31:41.9 10:13   35:27.6 
 1904 JESSICA SCHULTZ      Northampton MA     37 F  2159 Tri Peace                        31:42.0 10:13   35:24.4 
 1905 KELLEY CROWLEY       Hadley MA          42 F  4067                                  31:42.1 10:13   34:35.0 
 1906 HALEY LEPAGE         Southampton MA     20 F  5300                                  31:42.3 10:13   33:15.7 
 1907 SUSAN WILLIAMS       Dalton Mass 012 MA 58 F  3439                                  31:42.3 10:13   35:03.7 
 1908 ALEXANDRIA MORIARTY  Hadley MA          18 F  3638 Palmsom Racing                   31:42.4 10:13   31:42.4 
 1909 JOAN O'BRIEN         Northampton MA     54 F  2619                                  31:43.0 10:13   35:15.3 
 1910 SARAH SHAPIRO        Easthmapton MA     36 F  3684                                  31:43.1 10:13   34:12.3 
 1911 CHRISTINE CHURCH     Easthampton MA     27 F  1767                                  31:46.1 10:14   33:52.7 
 1912 LORI ZUMBRUSKI       Granby MA          32 F   206 Team Zumbruski                   31:46.7 10:14   36:07.6 
 1913 SARAH LAYZER         West Springfiel MA 34 F  1499                                  31:47.4 10:14   34:29.2 
 1914 ALYSSA MAGGI         Belchertown MA     17 F  1576 The Zone                         31:48.4 10:15   33:57.9 
 1915 ANNA FUNG-MORLEY     Sunderland MA      25 F  3073                                  31:48.5 10:15   34:06.0 
 1916 LAURA FREEMAN        Belchertown MA     16 F  2328 Station 5                        31:48.6 10:15   33:58.1 
 1917 CAROL CONZ           Williamsburg MA    55 F  4982 Fitness Together                 31:48.7 10:15   34:42.6 
 1918 ELIZABETH BERRIEN    Wakefield MA       30 F  2459 Off The Couch                    31:49.4 10:15   33:01.7 
 1919 DIANE ZAMER          Florence MA        40 F   241 Teachers For Safe Passage        31:49.7 10:15   34:19.3 
 1920 ELOISE RUBERTI       Florence MA         7 F   124 Team Ruberti                     31:49.8 10:15   35:09.0 
 1921 CRAIG RUBERTI        Florence MA        41 M   123 Team Ruberti                     31:49.8 10:15   35:08.9 
 1922 BONNIE HOWLAND       North Adams MA     38 F  5430 Na Rockstar Runners              31:49.9 10:15   32:23.9 
 1923 WILLIAM SHUBE        Longmeadow MA      32 M  2530 Team Moose                       31:50.2 10:15   34:10.4 
 1924 JORDAN MCMULLEN      New York NY        22 F  4705                                  31:50.4 10:15   34:31.5 
 1925 ERIN MESSENGER       West Springfiel MA 18 F  2336 The Mediators                    31:50.5 10:15   35:04.6 
 1926 TORI LYNE            West Springfiel MA 18 F  2334 The Mediators                    31:50.5 10:15   35:04.8 
 1927 DIANA RAMSDEN        Florence MA        51 F  3372 Northampton Public Schools       31:50.6 10:15   34:10.6 
 1928 RUNNER UNKNOWN       Northampton           M  5526                                  31:50.8 10:16   33:37.1 
 1929 KATE GIHON           Westfield MA       23 F    45                                  31:50.9 10:16   34:41.8 
 1930 SHELLY BACIS         Easthampton MA     40 F  1031                                  31:51.1 10:16   34:09.7 
 1931 MANDY MARBLE         Rocky Hill CT      34 F  2531 Team Moose                       31:51.1 10:16   34:10.9 
 1932 ELIZABETH HUNTOON    Worester MA        30 F  2536 Team Moose                       31:51.4 10:16   34:12.2 
 1933 KATRINA CROTTS       Northampton MA     25 F  2911 Psychomagicians                  31:51.4 10:16   34:15.6 
 1934 MEGAN FARRICK        So. Deerfiled MA   15 F  3092                                  31:51.5 10:16   33:32.6 
 1935 CORRINA SMITH        Florence MA        37 F  2053 Jabish Brook Middle School Run   31:51.5 10:16   33:16.7 
 1936 THOMAS GALICA        Westhampton MA     22 M  5402                                  31:51.8 10:16   34:41.5 
 1937 THOMAS SMITH         Florence MA        47 M  3411                                  31:51.8 10:16   33:16.6 
 1938 DANIELLE HALL        Monson MA          26 F  1247                                  31:51.9 10:16   34:44.3 
 1939 JACOB BACIS          Easthampton MA     11 M  1032                                  31:51.9 10:16   34:10.6 
 1940 JENNIFER HOLMES      Greenfield MA      26 F  2581                                  31:52.2 10:16   34:58.7 
 1941 CONNIE VRIJENHOEK    Agawam MA          33 F   446 Active Lifestyle Fitness         31:52.6 10:16   35:15.7 
 1942 GINA TARTARELLI      Springfield MA     34 F  2197 Springfield College              31:53.8 10:16   34:01.6 
 1943 ERIN KANDAR          Belchertown MA     12 F  1526 Jabish Brook Middle School Run   31:54.7 10:17   35:01.4 
 1944 KATHLEEN ARROYO      Springfield MA     29 F  1181 Aic Lacrosse                     31:55.1 10:17   33:25.4 
 1945 EMILY DELISLE        Easthampton MA     38 F  1618 Hot Chocolate Ladies             31:55.3 10:17   34:09.5 
 1946 MATT GIARDINA        Pittsfield MA      25 M  1851 Polar Bear Express               31:55.3 10:17   35:21.6 
 1947 CHRIS GILBERT        Huntington MA      40 M  1616 Hot Chocolate Ladies             31:55.3 10:17   34:09.7 
 1948 MORGAN COOK          Huntington MA      13 F  1617 Hot Chocolate Ladies             31:55.4 10:17   34:09.2 
 1949 JACKIE DEAN          Pittsfield MA      23 F  1089 Polar Bear Express               31:55.5 10:17   35:20.8 
 1950 TORIE HANSEN         Pittsfield MA      23 F  1090 Polar Bear Express               31:55.9 10:17   35:21.3 
 1951 MATT HAAS            Northampton MA     56 M  2174 Haas Family                      31:56.0 10:17   34:04.0 
 1952 JANET KORZENOWSKI    Belchertown MA     57 F  2715                                  31:56.3 10:17   34:01.6 
 1953 MARITZA MALLEK       Amherst MA         26 F  3257 Grand Canonical Ensemble         31:56.3 10:17   34:28.9 
 1954 ELIZABETH DONAHUE    Northampton MA     31 F  2867                                  31:56.5 10:17   35:16.8 
 1955 ASHLEY GILBERT       Huntington MA      35 F  1615 Hot Chocolate Ladies             31:57.1 10:18   34:10.6 
 1956 ANDREW LACHTARA      Southwick MA       11 M  2525                                  31:57.4 10:18   32:50.9 
 1957 CLARISSA REBERKENNY  South Hadley MA    54 F  4712 Memory Of Michel Reberkenny      31:57.7 10:18   35:19.7 
 1958 FLOYD CHEUNG         Florence MA        43 M  2827 Smith College American Studies   31:57.7 10:18   34:12.2 
 1959 LISA PONCE           Hadley MA          27 F   980                                  31:58.1 10:18   34:54.9 
 1960 BETSY NEYLON         Watertown MA       32 F  2872                                  31:58.2 10:18   35:17.6 
 1961 BRADLEY BENNETT      Amherst MA         34 M  1070 Isenberg Citizens First          31:58.3 10:18   34:20.6 
 1962 TERESA MAWDSLEY      Holyoke MA         27 F  4377                                  31:58.4 10:18   34:11.5 
 1963 BEN GOTTLIEB         Florence MA         8 M  1287 The Gottlieb Family              31:58.9 10:18   34:29.3 
 1964 JENNIFER GOTTLIEB    Florence MA        43 F  1285 The Gottlieb Family              31:59.1 10:18   34:29.6 
 1965 ALYSA SMITH          Northampton MA     24 F  2175 Raising Change                   31:59.3 10:18   35:03.9 
 1966 GARY MOELLER         Simsbury CT        57 M  3555                                  31:59.4 10:18   34:07.9 
 1967 THERESA MARTINSON    Monson MA          33 F  4045                                  31:59.8 10:18   34:57.0 
 1968 GAVIN BUCKINGHAM     Southampton MA      9 M  5549                                  31:59.9 10:18   33:48.6 
 1969 GULIAN MARCONI       Williamsburg MA     9 M  3425 Team Vha                         32:00.0 10:18   33:48.9 
 1970 KATE ASSIMUS         Belchertown MA     12 F  1527 Jabish Brook Middle School Run   32:00.3 10:19   35:07.3 
 1971 LAUREN LAWRENCE-RIDD Florence MA        37 F  3454 Northampton Public Schoola       32:00.5 10:19   34:10.3 
 1972 MICHAEL CZERWIEC     Easthampton MA     55 M  2199                                  32:00.7 10:19   35:44.4 
 1973 JOANNE MCCORMICK     Springfield MA     26 F   498 Jj Glitters                      32:01.4 10:19   35:03.8 
 1974 SARA ROPER           Springfield MA     31 F   941                                  32:01.4 10:19   34:57.5 
 1975 SHALEE PRATT         Bernardston MA     33 F  2984 Mommies On The Run               32:01.8 10:19   35:11.3 
 1976 DAVID INGRAHAM       Easthampton MA     51 M  1069                                  32:02.7 10:19   35:36.8 
 1977 LUCIA MILLER         Northampton MA     52 F  3344                                  32:04.0 10:20   33:53.6 
 1978 MYRA DINOIA          Springfield MA     47 F  4420 Crossfit Iron Will               32:04.8 10:20   32:21.3 
 1979 RUNNER UNKNOWN       Northampton           M  5542                                  32:04.9 10:20   33:47.1 
 1980 GRANT IRVING         Belchertown MA     12 M  4635                                  32:06.1 10:20   35:36.1 
 1981 ALLISON FELIX        Northampton MA     21 F  3486                                  32:06.3 10:21   34:31.1 
 1982 MAURINE MILLER       Northampton MA     22 F  3345                                  32:06.8 10:21   34:31.5 
 1983 STEPHANIE SHEEHAN    South Hadley MA    41 F  5396                                  32:06.9 10:21   33:57.3 
 1984 JESSICA LACHUT       Amherst MA         21 F   140                                  32:06.9 10:21   32:56.0 
 1985 ISABELLE SAVAGE      Northampton MA     22 F  3640                                  32:07.1 10:21   34:31.3 
 1986 JOHN SHEIRER         Florence MA        51 M   893                                  32:07.2 10:21   35:27.9 
 1987 TOM BIANCO           Wilbraham MA       49 M    79 Ymca Of Greater Springfield      32:07.4 10:21   35:26.7 
 1988 SUSAN PETZOLD        Wilbraham MA       49 F    81 Ymca Of Greater Springfield      32:07.6 10:21   35:26.2 
 1989 JOANNE CHISTOLINI    East Longmeadow MA 51 F  4023 Ymca Of Greater Springfield      32:07.9 10:21   35:25.7 
 1990 ANN MARKES           Florence MA        55 F  5322                                  32:07.9 10:21   33:58.1 
 1991 JOHN HUNTER          Springfield MA     61 M  4165                                  32:07.9 10:21   35:57.1 
 1992 TODD ZUZULA          Easthampton MA     44 M   109                                  32:08.2 10:21   35:34.7 
 1993 MEGAN SHERMAN        Clarksburg MA      37 F  3453 Community Resources For People   32:08.4 10:21   36:38.1 
 1994 LORI CALLAHAN        Wilbraham MA       45 F  3725                                  32:08.9 10:21   35:56.6 
 1995 ADAM WORDSWORTH      Belchertown MA     12 M  2048 Jabish Brook Middle School Run   32:09.0 10:21   35:38.8 
 1996 MATTHEW KANE         Florence MA        56 M  5323                                  32:09.4 10:21   33:59.5 
 1997 JULIE COSTELLO       So. Deerfield MA   48 F    80 Ymca Of Greater Springfield      32:09.5 10:22   35:27.3 
 1998 MONICA STETSON       Chicopee MA        37 F   673                                  32:10.6 10:22   35:21.0 
 1999 MIRIAM ESBER         Northampton MA     32 F  2003 Ugly Sweat                       32:12.0 10:22   35:41.6 
 2000 DAN THEROUX          Chicopee MA        39 M   674                                  32:12.3 10:22   35:22.7 
 2001 RUNNER UNKNOWN       Northampton           M  5522                                  32:12.6 10:23   34:57.2 
 2002 ALICE LEE            Northampton MA     25 F  3529                                  32:13.0 10:23   35:41.3 
 2003 STEPHANIE LIEBEL     Feeding Hills MA   42 F   174                                  32:13.9 10:23   35:00.0 
 2004 LISA KORZENECKI      Westfield MA       51 F  3718 Southampton Road Elementary Sc   32:14.3 10:23   34:57.7 
 2005 BLAIR CLIFFORD       Athol MA           29 F   955 Neil's Angels                    32:14.3 10:23   33:30.3 
 2006 MOLLY SUPERCHI       Chester VT         29 F  3653 Neil's Angles                    32:14.8 10:23   33:30.6 
 2007 JEANNETTE LAWRENCE   Hatfield MA        48 F   249 Harlow Builders                  32:15.8 10:24   35:58.6 
 2008 JANET GARCIA         Westfield MA       51 F  1500                                  32:16.3 10:24   35:25.1 
 2009 JENNIFER NEFEDOV     South Hadley MA    30 F  2185 Team Wage                        32:16.4 10:24   35:09.0 
 2010 ELI CHRISTOPHER      Florence MA        13 M  3708                                  32:16.5 10:24   32:16.5 
 2011 NANCY STEVENSON      Westfield MA       59 F  3530                                  32:16.5 10:24   35:01.9 
 2012 STEVEN DUFFY         Chicopee MA        41 M  4745                                  32:17.0 10:24   35:03.9 
 2013 JIM WAGE             South Hadley MA    46 M  2184 Team Wage                        32:18.2 10:24   35:10.9 
 2014 JASON RANDALL        Granby MA          34 M  2647                                  32:18.4 10:24   33:22.5 
 2015 SARAH FLANAGAN       Amherst MA         18 F  2234                                  32:18.5 10:24   35:00.5 
 2016 JULIA DEANE          Wakefield MA       18 F  2117                                  32:18.6 10:24   35:00.7 
 2017 DEB PELLETIER        Westfield MA       49 F  2946 Southampton Road Elem School     32:19.0 10:25   35:04.3 
 2018 JENNIFER PELLETIER   E. Longmeadow MA   43 F  2747                                  32:19.2 10:25   35:33.1 
 2019 DEBI PINSKY          Southampton MA     55 F   152                                  32:19.4 10:25   33:44.4 
 2020 MERCER GARY          Northampton MA     24 F  5069 Curran & Berger                  32:19.8 10:25   32:44.0 
 2021 MATTHEW BAIL         Belchertown MA     35 M  5417 Belchertown                      32:20.2 10:25   35:07.4 
 2022 MARNEY BRUNELLE      Florence MA        25 F  3076 Strong & Healthy Smiles          32:20.2 10:25   34:59.7 
 2023 MAUREEN PARZYCH      Gill MA            42 F  1931                                  32:20.4 10:25   34:20.3 
 2024 RACHEL ROSE          Hartford ME        29 F  3678                                  32:20.8 10:25   35:26.7 
 2025 SHELLEY O'CONNELL    Southampton MA     42 F  3580 O'Connell Team                   32:20.9 10:25   33:39.0 
 2026 JEREMY WAGAMAN       North Oxford MA    31 M  1895                                  32:21.1 10:25   34:10.4 
 2027 MARISSA FENTON       Springfield MA     18 F  1078 Cool Running                     32:21.6 10:25   32:51.1 
 2028 ELIZABETH WHITE      Belchertown MA     12 F  4624 Jabish Brook Middle School Run   32:22.4 10:26   35:35.0 
 2029 KATHLEEN KOSKE       Westfield MA       39 F  1480                                  32:22.4 10:26   34:40.8 
 2030 HANNAH DECOTEAU      Putney VT          13 F   395 Healing Zone                     32:23.2 10:26   35:58.0 
 2031 MICHELLE CROSBY      Feeding Hills ME   35 F  5248                                  32:23.4 10:26   35:07.3 
 2032 PAM THORNTON         South Hadley MA    42 F  4827                                  32:23.4 10:26   35:07.4 
 2033 SARA OTTOMANO        Northampton MA     19 F  4152                                  32:23.6 10:26   35:15.4 
 2034 ELLEN LINDSEY        Amherst MA         53 F  4988 Team Leutz                       32:24.3 10:26   34:05.3 
 2035 ROBYN HANDLEY        Northampton MA     19 F  3773                                  32:24.3 10:26   35:15.8 
 2036 ALISSA ZALEWSKI      West Springfiel MA 23 F  3909                                  32:24.5 10:26   34:52.1 
 2037 MELISSA CARRIVEAU    Chicopee MA        33 F   331 The Rc                           32:24.8 10:26   35:37.9 
 2038 JESSICA PELLETIER    Granby MA          35 F   328 The Rc                           32:25.6 10:27   35:38.3 
 2039 MADISON WINSLOW      Quechee VT         19 F  5462                                  32:25.9 10:27   34:12.5 
 2040 PATRICIA JUNG        Florence MA        52 F   809 Team Lga                         32:26.0 10:27   35:11.0 
 2041 STEPHANIE BURBINE    South Deerfield MA 42 F  2742                                  32:26.1 10:27   35:34.2 
 2042 PHILIP SHERIDAN      Orange MA          39 M  1917                                  32:26.4 10:27   35:19.9 
 2043 EMILY PICHETTE       Westhampton MA     28 F   784                                  32:26.6 10:27   35:12.3 
 2044 ABIGAIL DEJNAK       Springfield MA     32 F   394 Healing Zone                     32:27.5 10:27   36:02.8 
 2045 PAULA SHONAK         Sturbridge MA      43 F  3479 Winter Warriers                  32:27.7 10:27   35:04.4 
 2046 DANIEL BOLJONIS      Hoboken NJ         25 M  2585 Psycho-Ologists 4eva             32:28.3 10:28   35:26.1 
 2047 ROSANNA BREAUX       Sunderland MA      22 F  2584 Psycho-Ologists 4eva             32:28.3 10:28   35:26.3 
 2048 JAMES BERTONE-JOHNSO Amherst MA          6 M  1150                                  32:28.3 10:28   36:20.1 
 2049 KAREN WOLFE          Deerfield MA       49 F  5283                                  32:28.6 10:28   35:20.0 
 2050 ELIZABETH BERTONE-JO Amherst MA         40 F  1149                                  32:28.9 10:28   36:20.5 
 2051 TRICIA REIDY         Leeds MA           49 F  2993 Team Reidy-White                 32:29.2 10:28   36:11.9 
 2052 ERIN RYAN            Brighton MA        32 F  4905                                  32:29.3 10:28   35:35.5 
 2053 TRACIE KLEKOTKA      Granby MA          42 F  2484                                  32:29.3 10:28   35:06.7 
 2054 PHYLLIS CLAPIS       Hadley MA          51 F  1699                                  32:29.4 10:28   35:06.8 
 2055 PHYL GERBER          Amherst MA         59 F   235                                  32:29.7 10:28   36:11.9 
 2056 MEGHAN MAZZAFERRO    Belchertown MA     32 F  5214 Belcherturkey                    32:29.8 10:28   34:09.8 
 2057 KATHY BINDER         Belchertown MA     43 F   716                                  32:29.9 10:28   34:01.0 
 2058 ANDREA CALLANAN      Easthampton MA     45 F   478 Harlow Builders                  32:29.9 10:28   34:37.7 
 2059 CARRIE PROSCIAK      Westfield MA       33 F   999 A Team                           32:30.1 10:28   35:25.6 
 2060 MICHAEL BOWEN        Westfield MA       12 M  4519 South Hampton Rd School          32:30.4 10:28   36:54.4 
 2061 MATTHEW BOWEN        Westfield MA        9 M  4520 South Hampton Rd School          32:30.6 10:28   36:54.9 
 2062 LIZ KATZ             Florence MA        43 F  2216 Munoz Katz                       32:30.6 10:28   35:06.3 
 2063 JENNIFER NYMAN       Belchertown MA     30 F  2042                                  32:30.9 10:28   36:36.5 
 2064 JEREMY GERBER        Amherst MA         22 M   236                                  32:30.9 10:28   36:13.4 
 2065 COREY GERBERDOLAN    Amherst MA         16 F   379 Gerberdolan                      32:30.9 10:28   36:13.4 
 2066 KATHY TONELLI        Easthampton MA     56 F  3491 Western Village Racers           32:31.2 10:28   35:20.0 
 2067 JOSH GERBERDOLAN     Amherst MA         12 M   380 Gerberdolan                      32:31.2 10:28   36:13.4 
 2068 KRISTIN NEIER        North Reading MA   39 F  3767                                  32:31.7 10:29   36:51.0 
 2069 SUZANNE PEDERSEN     Westfield MA       39 F  1256                                  32:31.8 10:29   35:21.9 
 2070 EMILY BIFFIS         Northampton MA     19 F  3175                                  32:31.9 10:29   35:24.2 
 2071 SHARON OSETEK        Easthampton MA     24 F   302                                  32:32.5 10:29   34:53.7 
 2072 KAREN CARSWELL       Easthampton MA     38 F   762 Chicas Sin Prisa                 32:32.6 10:29   36:06.4 
 2073 JULIE AQUADRO        West Hatfield MA   24 F   491                                  32:32.7 10:29   34:53.6 
 2074 SARA DAUPHINAIS      Agawam MA          27 F   169                                  32:33.1 10:29   36:14.9 
 2075 JON MCMAHON          Northampton MA     30 M  2059 McManiacs                        32:33.3 10:29   36:18.8 
 2076 ERIN GOODRICH        Ludlow MA          34 F  4802 Boston Medical Center Healthne   32:33.7 10:29   35:28.3 
 2077 CHLOE LEAREY         Dummerston VT      43 F  4167                                  32:34.2 10:29   36:33.7 
 2078 JEFFREY HUMPHREY     Hadley MA          38 M  5558                                  32:34.5 10:30   36:01.3 
 2079 STEPHANIE LAGOY-STOW Whately MA         40 F  2558                                  32:34.5 10:30   34:24.5 
 2080 CHERYL SIGNET        West Springfiel MA 40 F  1984 Flock Of Signets                 32:34.7 10:30   34:16.0 
 2081 ISABELLA LAGOY-STOWE Whately MA         14 F  2559                                  32:35.1 10:30   34:25.9 
 2082 CATHERINE EPSTEIN    Amherst MA         50 F  5124 Lander-Grinspoon Academy         32:35.6 10:30   36:06.2 
 2083 MELISSA ROTKIEWICZ   Greenfield MA      35 F  2982 Mommies On The Run               32:35.9 10:30   35:45.2 
 2084 CINDY LEPAGE         Granby MA          47 F  5045                                  32:35.9 10:30   34:08.9 
 2085 LISA BUCKLEY         Granby MA          45 F  1331 Santa's Rundeers                 32:36.1 10:30   35:13.5 
 2086 CHRISTINE FREITAS    Northampton MA     43 F  5148                                  32:36.2 10:30   36:27.8 
 2087 BETH AUBLE           Rensselaer NY      32 F  2617 G-Otto Get Us Some Hc!           32:36.6 10:30   38:16.7 
 2088 SARAH MORIN          Easthampton MA     29 F   804 Team More Awesome                32:37.0 10:30   34:09.3 
 2089 AMANDA WRIGHT        Northampton MA     23 F   760 Chicas Sin Prisa                 32:37.1 10:30   36:42.2 
 2090 LISA FIORENZO        Northampton MA     28 F  2582 Psycho-Ologists 4eva             32:37.1 10:30   35:30.6 
 2091 ANDREW FREY          Rensselaer NY      38 M  2616 G-Otto Get Us Some Hc!           32:37.7 10:31   38:17.5 
 2092 BILL CADIEUX         Enfield CT         47 M  1050                                  32:37.7 10:31   32:44.7 
 2093 NORA GRIFFITH        Westfield MA       10 F  1144 Griffith Family                  32:37.8 10:31   35:19.5 
 2094 ELIANA MOSKOVITZ     South Hadley MA    16 F  3388                                  32:38.5 10:31   35:18.9 
 2095 SARAH GOTTLIEB       Northampton MA     31 F  2463                                  32:38.8 10:31   33:21.6 
 2096 KELLEY ASSARIAN      Chicopee MA        46 F  2626                                  32:39.5 10:31   36:05.5 
 2097 KIRA LEW             Jamaica Plain MA   24 F   996                                  32:39.5 10:31   33:50.6 
 2098 EMMA KOMP            Florence MA        31 F  2465                                  32:39.6 10:31   33:22.6 
 2099 JONATHAN VINAGRE     Belchertown MA     13 M  1557 Jabish Brook Middle School Run   32:39.9 10:31   36:14.7 
 2100 ED BOSCHER           Belchertown MA     42 M  1521 Run Strikers Run                 32:40.2 10:31   36:14.4 
 2101 KATHLEEN MCGRAW      Montague MA        49 F   390                                  32:41.6 10:32   36:02.9 
 2102 JUDITH LOREI         Montague MA        52 F   468                                  32:41.8 10:32   36:03.4 
 2103 MARGARET STEVENS     South Hadley MA    20 F   794                                  32:42.3 10:32   35:14.3 
 2104 GILLIAN JREASWEC     West Springfiel MA 43 F  3166                                  32:42.4 10:32   35:53.5 
 2105 GAIL GAMACHE         Westfield MA       56 F   569                                  32:42.4 10:32   36:32.1 
 2106 LUKE MOHR            Northampton MA     26 M  1290                                  32:42.6 10:32   36:35.8 
 2107 EMILY EDWARDS        West Springfiel MA 24 F   875                                  32:43.1 10:32   35:18.5 
 2108 MOLLIE KAUBRYS       Northampton MA     22 F  3566 Cisabroad                        32:43.2 10:32   36:56.7 
 2109 JOSEF ALVAREZ        Chicopee MA        12 M  2900 Young Alvarez                    32:43.3 10:32   35:04.6 
 2110 JAKE BRUNELLE        Chicopee MA        12 M  1714 Brunelle Family                  32:43.4 10:32   35:08.4 
 2111 ELAYNE BERGER        Amherst MA         52 F  1357                                  32:43.4 10:32   36:09.7 
 2112 MARK STEVENS         Whately MA         54 M  2560                                  32:43.6 10:33   34:34.3 
 2113 JONATHAN EDWARDS     West Springfiel MA 27 M  1101                                  32:43.6 10:33   35:18.8 
 2114 ISABEL HUFF          Northampton MA     20 F  2718 Team Sophia!!                    32:44.0 10:33   34:40.8 
 2115 MICHELLE KAMINSKI    Southwick MA       41 F  1055                                  32:44.2 10:33   35:09.9 
 2116 ANNE BENOIT          Wilbraham MA       51 F  4049                                  32:44.3 10:33   33:33.4 
 2117 LYNMARIE THOMPSON    Amherst MA         51 F  2265 Tri Peace                        32:44.4 10:33   36:45.1 
 2118 KATE ANDROPOULOS     Northampton MA     20 F  2862 Wild Bunch & Friends             32:44.4 10:33   34:41.1 
 2119 LAWRENCE ZACHARIAS   North Amherst MA   65 M  1030 Isenberg Citizens First          32:45.6 10:33   35:12.1 
 2120 PAUL DAVILLI         Feeding Hills MA   40 M  2790                                  32:46.0 10:33   36:31.3 
 2121 EMILY ROBINSON       Belchertown MA     12 F  1525 Jabish Brook Middle School Run   32:46.2 10:33   35:58.8 
 2122 SASHA MCCANN         Springfiled MA     16 F   347 Teachers For Safe Passage        32:46.5 10:33   35:12.9 
 2123 KATY VACHULA-WEST    Amherst MA         42 F    31 Flying Tomahawks                 32:46.7 10:33   35:00.7 
 2124 CHRISTOPHER YAGOOBIA Springfield MA     25 M  3993                                  32:46.7 10:34   32:57.9 
 2125 PALOMA NIKOLIC       South Hadley MA    20 F  1063                                  32:46.8 10:34   35:20.4 
 2126 HEIDI VECCHIARELLI   Agawam MA          46 F   197                                  32:47.4 10:34   35:54.1 
 2127 ELISABETH DOHERTY    Mansfield MA       18 F  1414 Aiclacrosse                      32:48.2 10:34   34:13.5 
 2128 AMY CORDES           Westfield MA       39 F  1217                                  32:48.3 10:34   36:37.3 
 2129 ERIN KING            Feeding Hills MA   35 F  1474                                  32:48.5 10:34   35:42.3 
 2130 KATIE WHITE          Springfield MA     32 F   633                                  32:49.5 10:34   35:17.6 
 2131 JACK FILIPPELLI      Belchertown MA     10 M  1823 Filippelli Family                32:49.8 10:34   33:53.2 
 2132 OLIVIA LEDERMAN      Amherst MA         15 F  4915 Pvpa Ultimate                    32:50.4 10:35   34:35.3 
 2133 CRISTINE SMITH       Casteton VT        45 F  1952                                  32:50.4 10:35   33:53.9 
 2134 STEPHANIE RECORE     Conway MA          42 F  2207                                  32:51.0 10:35   36:55.7 
 2135 GRACE WINSHIP        Amherst MA         21 F   222                                  32:51.1 10:35   35:42.8 
 2136 HEATHER HERBERT      West Springfiel MA 38 F  1402                                  32:51.7 10:35   35:52.3 
 2137 COLBY GALLAGHER      West Springfeil MA 28 F  4159 Active Lifestyle Fitness         32:52.1 10:35   34:45.2 
 2138 SAIMA SIDDIQI        West Springfiel MA 29 F  4291                                  32:52.4 10:35   34:44.9 
 2139 ILANA PANICH-LINSMAN Northampton MA     28 F    12 Beasthampton Crossfit            32:52.6 10:35   36:44.7 
 2140 WENDY LACHTARA       Southwick MA       44 F  2522                                  32:53.6 10:36   34:04.1 
 2141 KRISTINA WINDT-BALDW Easthampton MA     35 F  5175                                  32:54.1 10:36   36:41.5 
 2142 JULIE RICHBURG       Easthampton MA     45 F   856                                  32:54.5 10:36   36:33.3 
 2143 CHAVA COHEN          Enfield CT         30 F  1988                                  32:55.9 10:36   35:01.8 
 2144 ERIN REARDON         Holyoke MA         37 F  1113                                  32:56.2 10:37   35:02.9 
 2145 CHRISTA MELILLO      Pittsfield MA      26 F  2736                                  32:56.8 10:37   36:52.8 
 2146 ELAINE PULEO         Shutesbury MA      61 F  2110 Tri-Peace                        32:58.0 10:37   36:58.7 
 2147 SHAWN WATSON         West Springfiel MA 32 M  3277 Hot Vanilla                      32:58.5 10:37   36:04.0 
 2148 MARY BOWEN           Easthampton MA     29 F   832 Hot Vanilla                      32:59.5 10:38   36:04.4 
 2149 EMILY PFEIFFER       Hadley MA          38 F  1107 Hot Vanilla                      32:59.7 10:38   36:03.9 
 2150 LAURA KUCZARSKI      Monson MA          33 F  4092 Ymca Of Greater Springfield      32:59.9 10:38   37:12.8 
 2151 CATHRYN PODKOWKA     West Brookfield MA 33 F  4093 Ymca Of Greater Springfield      33:00.2 10:38   37:12.2 
 2152 JOSEPH LYNSKEY       Springfield MA     31 M  1274                                  33:00.4 10:38   36:19.2 
 2153 MICHELLE LAPRAD      Auburn MA          24 F  1894                                  33:01.3 10:38   34:50.5 
 2154 DANIELLE ROBILLARD   Easthampton MA     27 F   237                                  33:02.0 10:38   36:03.4 
 2155 GLEN CARMODY         South Hadley MA    40 M    69                                  33:02.5 10:39   33:36.7 
 2156 AMANDA VOLPE         Sunderland MA      30 F  1445 The Vac Store                    33:02.5 10:39   33:02.5 
 2157 RUTH FRECHETTE       Worcester MA       44 F  2031                                  33:02.7 10:39   35:49.8 
 2158 SAM WESTOVER         Somerville MA      36 M  3534                                  33:02.8 10:39   36:35.2 
 2159 PHILIP MACKEN        Springfield MA     37 M  5240                                  33:03.2 10:39   36:04.9 
 2160 JENNIFER PISE        South Hadley MA    29 F  1608                                  33:05.0 10:39   34:34.2 
 2161 JAMES BELL           Southampton MA     42 M  5443 The Unstoppa Bells               33:06.0 10:40   36:25.2 
 2162 SUSAN LAURING        Worcester MA       58 F   558                                  33:06.2 10:40   35:14.4 
 2163 SUSAN MANERO         Princeton MA       53 F   534                                  33:06.4 10:40   35:14.8 
 2164 BENITA BERNEY-TERRY  Northampton MA     42 F   464 Damon Academic Consulting        33:06.8 10:40   37:03.3 
 2165 AMANDA CZERWIEC      Northampton MA     25 F  3923                                  33:07.8 10:40   36:51.1 
 2166 RYAN BELL            Southampton MA     10 M  5446 The Unstoppa Bells               33:08.2 10:40   36:24.7 
 2167 BOBBY KLESCH         Hadley MA          10 M    35 Team Klesch                      33:08.2 10:40   35:24.8 
 2168 AARON HEXDALL        Florence MA        44 M  2260 Los Fantasmas                    33:08.5 10:41   35:37.1 
 2169 OLIVER HATCH         Florence MA        35 M  3494 Nonotuck Community School        33:08.5 10:41   37:10.9 
 2170 HEATHER KLESCH       Hadley MA          36 F    33 Team Klesch                      33:08.7 10:41   35:26.0 
 2171 SANDRA PULLIAM       Greenfield MA      29 F  2546                                  33:08.8 10:41   36:13.1 
 2172 HALA ABDUL-RASOOL    Northampton MA     38 F  4975 Fitness Together                 33:08.8 10:41   37:14.1 
 2173 GARY BALDWIN         Southampton MA     58 M  3197                                  33:08.9 10:41   36:12.0 
 2174 MICHAEL KLESCH       Hadley MA          50 M    34 Team Klesch                      33:08.9 10:41   35:25.5 
 2175 LIBBY BALDWIN        Southampton MA     54 F  3195                                  33:08.9 10:41   36:12.5 
 2176 MOLLY HATCH          Florence MA        34 F  3495 Nonotuck Community School        33:09.0 10:41   37:10.8 
 2177 SARA DURAND          Chicopee MA        33 F    76                                  33:10.8 10:41   34:10.8 
 2178 LAURA DIPAOLA        Worcester MA       31 F  3641                                  33:11.1 10:41   36:43.6 
 2179 SOPHIE MEPHAM        Amherst MA         16 F  5076                                  33:11.5 10:41   35:52.7 
 2180 SARA KENNEDY         Amherst MA         32 F  1397                                  33:11.9 10:42   36:08.9 
 2181 MINDI FRIED          Holyoke MA         41 F   508                                  33:12.0 10:42   36:56.2 
 2182 MEREDITH MILLER      Southampton MA     26 F  1883 Totroise De France               33:12.3 10:42   34:36.6 
 2183 SUE MARTINO          South Deerfield MA 41 F  4135 Team Martino                     33:12.5 10:42   36:10.7 
 2184 MEGAN MARTINO        South Deerfield MA 12 F  4136 Team Martino                     33:12.7 10:42   36:10.5 
 2185 REBECCA SHANNON      Canton MA          51 F  4680 Community Resources For Autism   33:12.9 10:42   37:46.4 
 2186 SHANILA SATTAR       Amherst MA         24 F  5161 Binders Of Chocolates            33:12.9 10:42   36:37.1 
 2187 MOLLY RIVEST         Hubbardston MA     28 F  1888 Totroise De France               33:13.4 10:42   34:37.5 
 2188 KATE YATES           Epping NH          39 F  2987 Mommies On The Run               33:14.2 10:42   36:32.8 
 2189 MICHAEL BURKE        Northampton MA     25 M  5160 Binders Of Chocolates            33:14.2 10:42   36:36.8 
 2190 AMANDA MULLEN        Greenfield MA      39 F  2986 Mommies On The Run               33:14.5 10:42   36:33.1 
 2191 DEB TRACY            Sturbridge MA      56 F  3691 Mapfre Usa                       33:14.7 10:43   36:23.8 
 2192 RUNNER UNKNOWN       Northampton           M  5541                                  33:15.3 10:43   35:43.7 
 2193 SANDY LEMANSKI       East Longmeadow MA 55 F  1846 Pvwrc                            33:15.6 10:43   35:32.8 
 2194 NORAH LUSIGNAN       Westfield ME       67 F  5000 Pvwrc                            33:15.9 10:43   35:32.7 
 2195 SIMI HOQUE           Northampton MA     38 F  3732                                  33:15.9 10:43   35:44.6 
 2196 TAMMY GARVEY         Wilbraham MA       42 F  4734                                  33:16.9 10:43   37:04.7 
 2197 KATELYN PERCHAK      Amherst MA         29 F  1395                                  33:17.0 10:43   36:11.7 
 2198 DIANE KEEDY          Conway MA          51 F  2038 Isenberg Citizens First          33:17.3 10:43   35:46.5 
 2199 ELIZABETH ABITBUL    Northampton MA     37 F  3899                                  33:18.4 10:44   36:52.6 
 2200 ANGELA SULLIVAN      Florence MA        37 F  1969                                  33:19.1 10:44   36:56.3 
 2201 AIDAN MCCREARY       East Longmeadow MA 11 M  2086                                  33:19.1 10:44   33:46.0 
 2202 DARREN CLARK         Chicopee MA        39 M  4175                                  33:19.3 10:44   37:00.3 
 2203 EMILY HOUK           Hadley MA          30 F  2800                                  33:19.4 10:44   36:10.8 
 2204 HEATHER SALAZAR      Northampton MA     34 F  1960                                  33:19.7 10:44   36:56.5 
 2205 REBECCA MAZUR        South Hadley MA    34 F  5209                                  33:19.9 10:44   37:18.0 
 2206 SAUL MAZUR           South Hadley MA    61 M  5210                                  33:20.8 10:44   37:18.8 
 2207 ELSIE PARRILLA       Northampton MA     50 F  4839 Solidago                         33:21.6 10:45   34:36.5 
 2208 JASON MICHEL         Northampton MA     11 M  1980                                  33:22.1 10:45   34:43.9 
 2209 MACKENZIE SULLIVAN   Holyoke MA         15 F   106 Emma!                            33:22.1 10:45   37:26.4 
 2210 SHERRY SMITH         Florence MA        44 F  1157                                  33:22.4 10:45   37:12.3 
 2211 TARA LAFOND          Chicopee MA        35 F  2394 Snow Daze                        33:22.5 10:45   34:50.6 
 2212 LISA FERNANDES       Granby MA          46 F  2177                                  33:22.7 10:45   36:50.1 
 2213 STEPHEN MICHEL       Northampton MA     17 M  1979                                  33:22.7 10:45   34:44.4 
 2214 LYNN LABELLE         Ludlow MA          43 F  2393 Snow Daze                        33:22.7 10:45   34:50.6 
 2215 SARAH HORAN          Florence MA        33 F    88 Webber & Grinnell                33:23.0 10:45   34:19.1 
 2216 NATHAN BRESNAHAN     Belchertown MA     12 M  1552 Jabish Brook Middle School Run   33:23.7 10:45   36:54.3 
 2217 MICHAEL HURAN        Northampton MA     34 M  4666 Webber & Grinnell                33:23.8 10:45   34:19.5 
 2218 DEBORAH BELL         Belchertown MA     46 F  1244                                  33:23.8 10:45   36:49.9 
 2219 JAIME TYLER          Belchertown MA     25 F   381 Active Lifestyle Fitness         33:23.8 10:45   36:25.9 
 2220 JESSICA LOCKWOOD     Haydenville MA     27 F  3437                                  33:24.0 10:45   36:53.4 
 2221 BRIAN KOWAL          Westfield MA       31 M  3498                                  33:24.2 10:46   37:14.9 
 2222 KIMBERLY DESAUTELS   Belchertown MA     44 F  3733 Mix-Tape Mission                 33:24.3 10:46   36:14.4 
 2223 ELIZABETH COLLINS    South Hadley MA    35 F   278 The Microscopic Motors           33:24.8 10:46   37:39.0 
 2224 SALLY SHAFFER        Amherst MA         56 F  4344                                  33:24.9 10:46   37:04.6 
 2225 LEE WELCH            Northampton MA     28 F   885                                  33:25.0 10:46   35:24.0 
 2226 JOHN JACKSON         Amherst MA         46 M   281 1063                             33:25.1 10:46   38:03.6 
 2227 MARGARET PIWONKA     Amherst MA         41 F   282 1063                             33:25.5 10:46   38:03.8 
 2228 BRITTANY MULLER      Northampton MA     26 F  1014                                  33:25.7 10:46   34:59.3 
 2229 MARLA MICHEL         Northampton MA     49 F  1978                                  33:25.7 10:46   34:47.4 
 2230 JASON REGAN          Westfield MA       36 M  1891                                  33:25.9 10:46   34:47.2 
 2231 CAMILLE JASIORKOWSKI Southampton MA     14 F  5177                                  33:26.4 10:46   35:19.3 
 2232 MACKENZIE FISHER     Windsor CT         13 F  1313                                  33:26.5 10:46   34:13.8 
 2233 SARA SCHEIFFLIN      South Deerfield MA 34 F  1945 Tinsel Toes                      33:26.7 10:46   35:46.1 
 2234 ROBERT MCDONALD      Wilbraham MA        9 M  1629                                  33:26.7 10:46   33:38.8 
 2235 MEAGHAN REARDON      Southampton MA     14 F  3099                                  33:27.7 10:47   35:20.4 
 2236 MARYBETH MCNEIL      Arlington MA       45 F  1237                                  33:27.8 10:47   36:06.0 
 2237 AL DUBUQUE           Chicopee MA        46 M   770                                  33:27.8 10:47   36:50.6 
 2238 ABBEY PATTESON       Greenfield MA      29 F  3790 Patteson Family                  33:28.0 10:47   34:43.5 
 2239 DAN MCCREARY         East Longmeadow MA 50 M  2084                                  33:28.0 10:47   33:55.0 
 2240 AMANDA CLEARY        Greenfield MA      26 F  3791 Patteson Family                  33:28.1 10:47   34:43.6 
 2241 SUE DICKMAN          Easthampton MA     46 F  2164                                  33:28.1 10:47   37:11.8 
 2242 RACHEL PARZIALE      Longmeadow MA      33 F  1944 Tinsel Toes                      33:28.3 10:47   35:45.7 
 2243 KATHLEEN DENNIS      Longmeadow MA      56 F  1129                                  33:28.4 10:47   33:55.3 
 2244 PATRICIA KREBS       Belchertown MA     45 F  4206                                  33:29.1 10:47   36:49.6 
 2245 KAREN LEMAY          Hiram ME           46 F  2283 Raising Change                   33:29.4 10:47   36:34.7 
 2246 AIDA PEREZ           Springfield MA     16 F  4694 Safe Passage                     33:30.2 10:47   34:04.2 
 2247 CATIE WALCZAK        South Hadley MA    20 F  2464                                  33:30.6 10:48   37:08.0 
 2248 JILL ROACH           Chicopee MA        31 F  1955                                  33:31.7 10:48   36:44.9 
 2249 TARA KOWAL           Easthampton MA     42 F  5401                                  33:32.1 10:48   36:45.5 
 2250 MELANIE LAFLAMME     Belchertown MA     43 F  3064 Mommies On The Run!              33:32.3 10:48   37:04.5 
 2251 CALEB BOYKO          Belchertown MA      8 M  3271                                  33:33.0 10:48   36:20.4 
 2252 ANNA NAIMAN          Holyoke MA         49 F   216                                  33:33.3 10:48   36:49.6 
 2253 THOMAS EGLIN         Deerfield MA       11 M  4106 Eaglebrook School                33:34.1 10:49   33:46.1 
 2254 CORINNE MCDONALD     Wilbraham MA       42 F  1628                                  33:34.3 10:49   33:46.5 
 2255 KELLEY BOYKO         Belchertown MA     38 F  3270                                  33:34.4 10:49   36:20.8 
 2256 DEBRA ADAMS          Westfield MA       50 F  1283 Mercy                            33:34.5 10:49   36:24.2 
 2257 LAUREN CLARK         East Longmeadow MA 27 F  3087 The Family C Team                33:35.7 10:49   35:40.1 
 2258 MARIE OSGOOD         Springfield MA     47 F  2713                                  33:36.0 10:49   35:00.3 
 2259 KRISTEN CLARK        East Longmeadow MA 23 F  3088 The Family C Team                33:36.1 10:49   35:40.1 
 2260 JEN MORRIS           Cambridge MA       31 F  2516 Lucy's Girls                     33:36.2 10:49   36:18.0 
 2261 SUSAN ECKSTROM       Greenfield MA      41 F  2985 Mommies On The Run               33:36.4 10:49   36:45.7 
 2262 DIANE ROSSINI        Easthampton MA     26 F   598                                  33:36.8 10:50   35:02.8 
 2263 MARIE SILVER         Florence MA        54 F    93 Silver Streakers                 33:36.9 10:50   35:12.8 
 2264 CHERYL ZEBOLD        Westfield MA       47 F   486                                  33:38.3 10:50   36:46.0 
 2265 DANIELLE PAIGE       Springfield MA     43 F  1163                                  33:38.5 10:50   36:46.5 
 2266 MARILYN WOODMAN      Florence MA        56 F  4355                                  33:38.9 10:50   36:39.8 
 2267 ALEXIS TRUSLOW       Florence MA        49 F  5019 Unitarian Society Of Northampt   33:39.0 10:50   37:35.7 
 2268 DAN LUIS             South Hadley MA    37 M   159                                  33:39.1 10:50   36:22.9 
 2269 JAIME LUIS           South Hadley MA    36 F   158                                  33:39.3 10:50   36:23.3 
 2270 KATHERINE BATTEY     Oxford MA          27 F  4356                                  33:39.4 10:50   36:40.2 
 2271 JUSTINE MCCARTHY     Florence MA        55 F  2188                                  33:40.1 10:51   37:36.6 
 2272 FALLON ASHLYN        Marlboro VT        24 F  1522 Wifies                           33:40.1 10:51   37:25.2 
 2273 SHAUNESSY EGAN       Feeding Hills MA   31 F  2487                                  33:40.2 10:51   36:23.6 
 2274 STEFANIE ASHLYN      Marlboro VT        26 F  1523                                  33:40.3 10:51   37:25.3 
 2275 DOREEN EGAN          Feeding Hills MA   56 F  2488                                  33:40.7 10:51   36:24.0 
 2276 LINDA FRIEDRICH      Westfield MA       57 F  3462 Massmutual Runner Wannabes       33:41.0 10:51   37:28.6 
 2277 JACK GOUGEON         Williamsburg MA    55 M  1178                                  33:41.1 10:51   35:50.4 
 2278 HEATHER BERRIEN      Amherst MA         28 F  2458 Off The Couch                    33:41.1 10:51   36:35.8 
 2279 JESSICA JUDD         Goshen MA          26 F    20                                  33:41.4 10:51   38:06.0 
 2280 MIKE DORUNDA         Westfield MA       37 M   817 Santa's Run-Deers                33:41.5 10:51   34:34.3 
 2281 CATE ROWEN           Florence MA        43 F   648                                  33:42.0 10:51   37:31.1 
 2282 SHARON RICHARDSON    Sunderland MA      47 F  2943 Circle Of Friends                33:42.3 10:51   34:46.8 
 2283 BRANDYN LACASSE      Westfield MA       11 M  1133 Chilis                           33:42.7 10:52   36:52.4 
 2284 KIMBERLY PAQUETTE    Dracut MA          41 F   593                                  33:42.8 10:52   35:34.6 
 2285 HEATHER ROOT         Springfield MA     32 F  4505                                  33:43.5 10:52   36:01.8 
 2286 SUZANNE MCAULEY      Springfield MA     54 F   499 Harlow Builders                  33:43.5 10:52   37:00.1 
 2287 ANTON BROEKMAN       Northampton MA     34 M  4378                                  33:43.8 10:52   37:49.4 
 2288 MICHELLE KINSELLA    Milford MA         39 F  2521 Just Because                     33:44.3 10:52   36:46.0 
 2289 JOAN PERREAULT       Northampton MA     32 F   763 Chicas Sin Prisa                 33:44.4 10:52   37:50.4 
 2290 MARGARET ENGESSER    Amherst MA         24 F  1930                                  33:44.8 10:52   37:13.6 
 2291 DANIELA ROBINSON     Northampton MA     26 F   792                                  33:44.8 10:52   35:30.0 
 2292 JOHN SHAW            West Chesterfie MA 46 M  2421                                  33:44.8 10:52   36:51.0 
 2293 KATHY LEMAY          Florence MA        42 F   154                                  33:45.0 10:52   36:50.7 
 2294 KRISTEN DISTEFANO    Longmeadow MA      39 F  3471                                  33:45.0 10:52   36:30.5 
 2295 CARRI GREENMAN       Longmeadow MA      37 F  3475                                  33:45.1 10:52   36:30.9 
 2296 CARRIE HURLEY        Longmeadow MA      37 F  3235 Just Because                     33:45.7 10:52   36:47.7 
 2297 ANNE BEAUREGARD      Easthampton MA     50 F  3493 Western Village Racers           33:45.7 10:53   36:34.1 
 2298 MARIA LAURING        Northampton MA     31 F   539                                  33:46.3 10:53   35:55.5 
 2299 KRISTEN KRASINSKAS   Uxbridge MA        24 F   327                                  33:46.6 10:53   35:55.9 
 2300 ROBYN GOODMARK       Northampton MA     36 F  2252                                  33:46.9 10:53   37:45.2 
 2301 LORI HENNESSEY       Chicopee MA        32 F   186 Pvwrc                            33:47.3 10:53   36:31.1 
 2302 DAWN YAKOVLEV        Florence MA        36 F  2761                                  33:47.5 10:53   34:56.7 
 2303 ROBIN DIAMOND        Hadley MA          54 F  3617 Valley Veterinary Hospital       33:47.7 10:53   37:50.9 
 2304 KATE EWALL           Northampton MA     33 F  2209                                  33:47.8 10:53   38:26.3 
 2305 TONIANNE PAQUETTE    Chicopee MA        38 F   185 Pvwrc                            33:48.0 10:53   36:31.0 
 2306 SHARYN CASSELL       Westfield MA       35 F  2097                                  33:48.3 10:53   36:21.2 
 2307 KIMM QUINLAN         Northampton MA     44 F   339                                  33:48.4 10:53   37:54.5 
 2308 CHLOE BULLOCK        Greenfield MA      13 F  4155                                  33:48.4 10:53   36:19.4 
 2309 SUZANNE SCHNEIDER    West Springfiel MA 41 F    49 Active Lifestyle Fitness         33:48.5 10:53   37:09.6 
 2310 BEN JONES            Westfield MA       30 M  2098                                  33:48.6 10:53   36:21.5 
 2311 JONI SCHRIVER        Greenfield MA      41 F  4154                                  33:48.8 10:53   36:19.5 
 2312 MELANIE MALONEY      Enfield CT         39 F    62 Active Lifestyle Fitness         33:49.0 10:54   37:10.4 
 2313 JONI FRASER          South Hadley MA    57 F  1750                                  33:49.1 10:54   36:49.6 
 2314 MICHELLE DEMARCO     Three Rivers MA    57 F   149 Massmutual Runner Wannabes       33:49.1 10:54   37:38.5 
 2315 LIZ HAGLUND          Springfield MA     31 F  5110                                  33:49.5 10:54   37:33.6 
 2316 LAUREN MINDIETA      South Hadley MA    21 F  4011 Peacefulpower                    33:49.9 10:54   36:30.0 
 2317 MARK MORIN           Three Rivers MA    33 M  3181 Team Awesome                     33:50.2 10:54   37:22.0 
 2318 MIKE OTTO            Belchertown MA     43 M  3701                                  33:50.4 10:54   35:34.0 
 2319 CAMERON OTTO         Belchertown MA     10 M  3704 Run Strikers Run                 33:50.6 10:54   35:33.6 
 2320 ALISON ALBRIGHT      Westfield MA       37 F  1132 Chilis                           33:50.6 10:54   36:59.7 
 2321 TT RODRIGUEZ         Farmington CT      28 F  2108                                  33:50.8 10:54   37:55.1 
 2322 DEBRA J PIEKARSKI    Westhampton MA     46 F  5037                                  33:51.1 10:54   36:42.5 
 2323 AURIELLE THOMAS      Portland OR        22 F   725                                  33:51.1 10:54   35:19.2 
 2324 MARY KATE LOUGHRAN   Easthampton MA     39 F  4271                                  33:51.3 10:54   35:03.1 
 2325 STEVEN SIGNET        Agawam MA          30 M  1987 Flock Of Signets                 33:52.4 10:55   35:34.6 
 2326 PETER ELSEA          Florence MA        47 M  5199                                  33:52.5 10:55   34:55.6 
 2327 THEO STREETER        Northampton MA     31 M  1350 Webs Yarn                        33:52.7 10:55   35:30.5 
 2328 CAROL KARNEY         Northamtpon MA     60 F  4752 Extented Karney Crazies          33:52.7 10:55   37:54.3 
 2329 MELINDA MORAN        East Longmeadow MA 57 F   516                                  33:52.9 10:55   35:10.2 
 2330 JOAN SIMONELLI       Northampton MA     39 F  4786                                  33:53.3 10:55   38:06.8 
 2331 KAILEE SANCHEZ       Northampton MA     24 F  3570 Cisabroad                        33:53.4 10:55   38:08.0 
 2332 CLARA DAHILL-BAUE    Amherst MA         17 F  5426 Smac                             33:53.5 10:55   35:48.4 
 2333 LARRY MATTISON       Florence MA        67 M  4570 Mattison                         33:53.5 10:55   38:01.3 
 2334 ANN DALTON           East Longmeadow MA 48 F   517                                  33:53.5 10:55   35:11.9 
 2335 THERESA FRANCO       Springfield MA     29 F  2392 Snow Daze                        33:53.8 10:55   35:22.3 
 2336 BRIDGET DAHILL       Amherst MA         44 F  5425 Smac                             33:53.9 10:55   35:48.5 
 2337 ELLIE MAHONEY        Northampton MA      9 F  2839 Mahoney                          33:54.4 10:55   38:30.0 
 2338 BRETT BUTLER         Amherst MA         39 M  1229                                  33:55.6 10:56   37:52.1 
 2339 KIM MAHONEY          Northampton MA     42 F  2836 Mahoney                          33:55.7 10:56   38:31.4 
 2340 TRISTAN DIAZ         Northampton MA     49 F  1803                                  33:56.1 10:56   34:16.6 
 2341 JENNIFER MIELE       South Hadley MA    43 F   768 Harlow Builders                  33:56.5 10:56   37:13.7 
 2342 RANDY NOBLE          Easthampton MA     48 M   262 Harlow Builders                  33:56.5 10:56   37:12.8 
 2343 PATRICK YARROWS      Wilbraham MA       47 M  5290                                  33:57.3 10:56   37:51.7 
 2344 JOSEPH CARENZO       Holyoke MA         39 M  2325 One More                         33:57.3 10:56   37:33.9 
 2345 MARSHA MESSER        Easthampton MA     52 F  3661                                  33:57.5 10:56   36:42.7 
 2346 ROB GODIN            E. Granby CT       63 M  5330                                  33:57.7 10:56   36:34.5 
 2347 NATE LAFLAMME        Northampton MA     27 M  1124 Optical Studio                   33:58.0 10:56   35:11.0 
 2348 SARAH CHERESKI       Goshen MA          27 F  4664 Webber & Grinnell                33:58.8 10:57   35:15.3 
 2349 TARA BATES           Agawam MA          33 F   467 Holiday Helpers                  33:58.8 10:57   36:50.9 
 2350 PAULA THERRIEN       Three Rivers MA    39 F   621                                  33:59.8 10:57   36:55.8 
 2351 SADIE LEVY           Northampton MA     16 F  4738 Pvpa Ultimate                    34:00.0 10:57   35:44.4 
 2352 SUSAN MAYHEW         Florence MA        48 F  1812 Mayhew/skowron Family            34:00.2 10:57   38:06.4 
 2353 AMALIA BUTLER        Amherst MA         13 F  1230                                  34:00.4 10:57   37:56.9 
 2354 PATRICK JOHNSON      Easthampton MA     49 M   514 Pioneer Beer Runners             34:00.5 10:57   37:08.8 
 2355 KIMBERLY NIEDZWIEDZ  Erving MA          27 F   878                                  34:01.2 10:57   37:07.2 
 2356 AMY CORSI            Framingham MA      41 F  1881                                  34:01.5 10:58   36:06.5 
 2357 KARIN KEFALAS        Springfield MA     36 F  1832 Team Megas                       34:01.9 10:58   36:28.8 
 2358 KRISSY BONDS         Northampton MA     33 F  1781 Rigali And Walder Orthodontics   34:02.6 10:58   37:23.8 
 2359 HARLEY BABEU         Northborough MA    43 M  4789                                  34:03.2 10:58   37:11.2 
 2360 DOUGLAS QUINN        Belchertown MA     13 M  1548 Jabish Brook Middle School Run   34:04.0 10:58   37:38.3 
 2361 ALANA MARTINEAU      Turners Falls MA   44 F  1491                                  34:04.1 10:58   37:33.0 
 2362 BENJAMIN DAMEWORTH   Easthampton MA     11 M  5545                                  34:04.2 10:58   36:46.1 
 2363 DAVID MORTON         Holyoke MA         56 M  2270                                  34:04.4 10:58   37:41.4 
 2364 AMY JAMROG           Florence MA        41 F   638                                  34:04.9 10:59   35:52.1 
 2365 CARLENE MORTON       Holyoke MA         55 F  2271                                  34:05.2 10:59   37:41.5 
 2366 ANTHONY KUBIAK       Shelburne Falls MA 36 M   896                                  34:05.4 10:59   38:07.8 
 2367 RUNNER UNKNOWN       Northampton           M  5525                                  34:05.5 10:59   35:05.6 
 2368 KATHRYN PROCTER      Northampton MA     28 F  2681                                  34:05.7 10:59   37:24.4 
 2369 ALEXIS JOYCE         Hampden MA         29 F  5493                                  34:06.2 10:59   37:53.1 
 2370 AUDREY NEWCOMB       Southwick MA       23 F  4626                                  34:06.5 10:59   36:41.6 
 2371 TONY VOLPE           Sunderland MA      30 M  1446 The Vac Store                    34:06.5 10:59   38:21.0 
 2372 RUNNER UNKNOWN       Northampton           M   866                                  34:06.8 10:59   36:53.3 
 2373 JOHN RAHILLY         South Hadley MA    45 M   329 The Rc                           34:06.9 10:59   37:21.4 
 2374 EMMA RAHILLY         South Hadley MA    11 F  1792                                  34:06.9 10:59   37:20.9 
 2375 MICHAEL VALANZOLA    Wales MA           28 M  4881 Team Valanzola                   34:07.0 10:59   38:13.9 
 2376 PATRICK OCONNELL     South Hadley MA    46 M   333 The Rc                           34:07.5 11:00   37:21.8 
 2377 MOLLY KUZMESKUS      Westfield MA       24 F  1006                                  34:07.5 11:00   36:41.2 
 2378 CAROL BALL           Greenfield MA      64 F  3910 Smac                             34:07.6 11:00   36:53.4 
 2379 APOORVA BAJAJ        Florence MA        34 M  4056                                  34:07.9 11:00   37:46.8 
 2380 STACY BERNASH        Chicopee MA        30 F  2292                                  34:08.6 11:00   37:19.9 
 2381 BRANDON MCGEE        Belchertown MA     13 M  1550 Jabish Brook Middle School Run   34:09.0 11:00   37:22.2 
 2382 GILLIAN DUQUETTE     Belchertown MA     12 F  1533 Jabish Brook Middle School Run   34:09.6 11:00   37:22.2 
 2383 EMILY HAMPARIAN      Belchertown MA     12 F  1534 Jabish Brook Middle School Run   34:10.0 11:00   37:22.5 
 2384 CHARON MULLINS       Ludlow MA          43 F  4100 Running From Retirement          34:10.9 11:01   37:35.3 
 2385 MARK CORMIER         South Hadley MA    45 M  5048                                  34:10.9 11:01   37:26.4 
 2386 DAN LABONTE          Easthampton MA     31 M  2644                                  34:11.2 11:01   37:22.8 
 2387 ANNA CORMIER         South Hadley MA    11 F  5049                                  34:11.3 11:01   37:26.1 
 2388 CATHI HAGAR          Greenfield MA      36 F  2116 The Hagar's                      34:12.2 11:01   35:45.4 
 2389 PATRICIA HUTCHINS    Florence MA        41 F  4303                                  34:12.4 11:01   37:56.7 
 2390 SARAH LATOUR         Chicopee MA        28 F  4704 Just Do It                       34:12.5 11:01   36:14.1 
 2391 THERESA LEARY        Leeds MA           53 F  5328                                  34:12.5 11:01   37:50.2 
 2392 JESSICA HOLMES       Housatonic MA      52 F  5208 Fast Feet                        34:12.8 11:01   38:35.1 
 2393 ALISON ABRAMS        Great Barringto MA 50 F  4722 Fast Feet                        34:12.9 11:01   38:34.8 
 2394 DORA GORDON          Amherst MA         11 F  5126 Lander-Grinspoon Academy         34:13.0 11:01   37:43.0 
 2395 AMY GLEASON          Holyoke MA         49 F  4970 Fitness Together                 34:13.1 11:01   37:18.5 
 2396 HANNAH BERARD        Hadley MA          12 F  2641                                  34:13.2 11:01   35:28.4 
 2397 DIANE GRZESKOWICZ    Easthampton MA     49 F  4304                                  34:13.3 11:01   37:57.7 
 2398 SULLIVAN DOUGLAS     Belchertown MA     12 M  1764 Jabish Brook Middle School       34:13.3 11:01   37:43.1 
 2399 LOURDES CORTEZ       Springfield MA     30 F  1260 Just Do It                       34:13.3 11:01   36:14.0 
 2400 LAURIE SVEC          West Springfiel MA 42 F  1470 West Side Gg                     34:13.4 11:01   35:05.9 
 2401 MELANIE BUTLER       West Springfiel MA 47 F  1468 West Side Gg                     34:13.7 11:02   35:05.8 
 2402 DIANE BERARD         Hadley MA          43 F  2640                                  34:13.7 11:02   35:29.1 
 2403 ANN MCEWEN           Northampton MA     64 F  4980 Fitness Together                 34:14.1 11:02   36:19.4 
 2404 KRISTI RUCCI         West Boylston MA   42 F  3478 Winter Warriers                  34:14.1 11:02   36:51.2 
 2405 MELANIE BAXTER       Northampton MA     29 F  1797                                  34:15.2 11:02   35:42.8 
 2406 DENISE STORM         Conway MA          36 F  2365                                  34:15.3 11:02   35:42.3 
 2407 JODIE VEZINA         Athol MA           38 F  5326                                  34:16.8 11:03   37:05.0 
 2408 KEITH GODEK          Chicopee MA        21 M  1864                                  34:17.9 11:03   38:46.0 
 2409 KACIE GODEK          Chicopee MA        16 F  1865                                  34:17.9 11:03   38:46.0 
 2410 TIMOTHY CARRIVEAU    Chicopee MA        37 M  1004                                  34:18.2 11:03   37:30.0 
 2411 SHARON KOSNICKI      Indian Orchard MA  35 F  4677                                  34:18.2 11:03   38:50.4 
 2412 BEN MARTINO          South Deerfield MA  9 M  4137 Team Martino                     34:18.6 11:03   37:18.4 
 2413 ELIZABETH CRAWFORD   Easthampton MA     62 F  4482 Jones Group                      34:19.7 11:03   37:50.6 
 2414 KATHLEEN DEMETRION   Springfield MA     28 F  1066                                  34:19.9 11:03   37:19.3 
 2415 KATHY VIEU           South Hadley MA    45 F  1064                                  34:20.1 11:04   37:41.6 
 2416 JAMES VIEU           South Hadley MA    46 M  1065                                  34:20.1 11:04   37:41.4 
 2417 TONY MARTINO         South Deerfield MA 44 M  4134 Team Martino                     34:20.2 11:04   37:18.9 
 2418 RJ KUPRAS            Feeding Hills MA   28 M   605                                  34:20.7 11:04   37:19.3 
 2419 RICH WEBBER          Southampton MA     56 M  4661 Webber & Grinnell                34:20.9 11:04   34:20.9 
 2420 MARY ANN YOUNG       Agawam MA          31 F   718 The Cocoa Bandits                34:21.9 11:04   38:09.6 
 2421 KRISTEN MAXWELL      Chicopee MA        26 F   506 Maxwell                          34:22.0 11:04   37:50.0 
 2422 LEEANNE MACGILLIVRAY Holland MA         19 F   927 Ruck Me Up                       34:22.7 11:04   37:19.6 
 2423 CHERYN WOJCIK        Southampton MA     37 F   676                                  34:22.9 11:04   38:24.8 
 2424 ALINE SAWULA         Florence MA        21 F   928 Ruck Me Up                       34:23.0 11:04   37:19.7 
 2425 CAROLYN ZAIKOWSKI    Northampton MA     29 F   602                                  34:24.4 11:05   38:24.2 
 2426 AMANDA TAYLOR        Feeding Hills MA   28 F   829 Santa's Run-Deers                34:24.5 11:05   36:35.3 
 2427 HEIDI RADEMACHER     Northampton MA     29 F  1915 Webs Yarn                        34:24.8 11:05   37:25.3 
 2428 ZACHARY FOX          Northampton MA     10 M  1554                                  34:25.0 11:05   37:10.8 
 2429 ANDREA FOX           Northampton MA     51 F  1556                                  34:25.3 11:05   37:11.1 
 2430 MAGGIE BAUMER        New York NY        30 F   813 Santa's Run-Deers                34:25.6 11:05   35:04.2 
 2431 MICHAEL HARVEY       Greenfield MA      41 M   260 Team Dental Hygiene              34:27.0 11:06   36:18.1 
 2432 SCOTT LEMME          Florence MA        36 M   691                                  34:27.1 11:06   38:19.6 
 2433 PETER SHELBURNE      Northampton MA     46 M  3762 Team Shelburne                   34:28.7 11:06   38:01.9 
 2434 JOHN CONNELLY        Turners Falls MA   33 M  4474 Gsb's King St Cruisers!          34:28.8 11:06   36:00.0 
 2435 ELLIE SHELBURNE      Northampton MA     45 F  3759 Team Shelburne                   34:29.4 11:07   38:02.2 
 2436 MADELINE NUSSBAUM    Northampton MA     28 F   294 Team Ickbaum                     34:30.5 11:07   34:30.5 
 2437 JENNIFER BERRY       Chicopee MA        24 F   731 Jj Glitters                      34:31.0 11:07   37:35.5 
 2438 KATLYN HARRINGTON    East Longmeadow MA 22 F  5419 Chocolatiers                     34:31.1 11:07   36:39.8 
 2439 LISA SMITH           Chicopee MA        40 F   330 The Rc                           34:31.4 11:07   37:41.3 
 2440 PATRICK WAGE         South Hadley MA    16 M  2187 Team Wage                        34:31.6 11:07   37:23.7 
 2441 KEALYN MATUSZCZAK    Westfield MA       10 F  1806                                  34:32.1 11:07   37:14.8 
 2442 ANDREA ELSON         Hadley MA          39 F  1190 Newman Center                    34:32.2 11:07   38:47.6 
 2443 NINA CARDOSO         Haverhill MA       29 F  4589                                  34:32.5 11:08   38:18.4 
 2444 JUSTIN WHITE         Belchertown MA     37 M  4622 Jabish Brook Middle School Run   34:32.6 11:08   35:57.1 
 2445 RYAN ALEKMAN         Belchertown MA     41 M  1709                                  34:32.6 11:08   37:13.9 
 2446 VICTORIA CHAVEY      West Hartford CT   46 F  3818                                  34:32.8 11:08   37:48.8 
 2447 MATTHEW WAGE         South Hadley MA    14 M  2186 Team Wage                        34:33.2 11:08   37:25.1 
 2448 LAURA VACHET         Belchertown MA     40 F  4316                                  34:33.3 11:08   37:14.5 
 2449 SEAN WANG            Easthampton MA     41 M  4646                                  34:33.4 11:08   34:33.4 
 2450 NANCY CHEEVERS       Leeds MA           51 F  3959 Northampton Public Schools       34:34.0 11:08   34:34.5 
 2451 ANDREW MCQUADE       Agawam MA          56 M  4380                                  34:34.1 11:08   35:50.3 
 2452 EMILY RICH           Hatfield MA        39 F  5003                                  34:34.1 11:08   38:07.4 
 2453 JACLIN PRUSAK        Williamsburg MA    45 F  1193 Harlow Builders                  34:34.3 11:08   37:50.9 
 2454 LISA GODIN           Easthampton MA     46 F   261 Harlow Builders                  34:35.0 11:08   37:50.9 
 2455 DORI DIGENTI         Amherst MA         58 F  2126 Pioneer Valley Shambhala Cente   34:35.2 11:08   37:23.5 
 2456 GABRIELLE DELANEY    Chicopee MA        11 F  1641 Soccer Mom's                     34:35.4 11:08   37:23.4 
 2457 KATE DASILVA         Northampton MA     33 F   668 River Valley Tae Kwon Do         34:35.7 11:09   36:57.6 
 2458 BRIANNA LOVECHIO     West Springfiel MA 23 F  2847                                  34:35.9 11:09   37:19.6 
 2459 MATT CUNNINGHAM      Easthampton MA     37 M  5500                                  34:36.5 11:09   37:45.4 
 2460 BARBARA JEAN TOMLINS Amherst MA         53 F  2224 Tri Peace                        34:36.9 11:09   38:43.2 
 2461 KEVIN MATUSZCZAK     Westfield MA       47 M  1805                                  34:38.9 11:10   37:20.0 
 2462 JILLIAN EMMONS       Holyoke MA         34 F   469                                  34:39.0 11:10   37:46.6 
 2463 KATE BISHOP          Southampton MA     20 F  5301                                  34:39.1 11:10   36:12.7 
 2464 WILLIAM COFFEY       Westhampton MA     25 M  1111                                  34:41.1 11:10   38:25.9 
 2465 OLIVER RICH          Hatfield MA        38 M  4332 Tea Guys                         34:41.3 11:10   38:15.1 
 2466 EZRA RICH            Hatfield MA         4 M  4333 Tea Guys                         34:41.7 11:11   38:16.2 
 2467 JESSE BREIWICK       Greenfield MA      20 M  4867                                  34:42.6 11:11   37:41.6 
 2468 ELINOR SHUMAN        Amherst MA         48 F   578                                  34:43.0 11:11   38:00.1 
 2469 RICHARD SHUMAN       Amherst MA         48 M   564                                  34:43.6 11:11   38:00.4 
 2470 MARGE LITCHFORD      Northampton MA     43 F  2138 Team!                            34:44.0 11:11   39:15.6 
 2471 ANNIE COHEN          Northampton MA     31 F  2137 Team!                            34:44.4 11:11   39:16.5 
 2472 KATHRYN GOOD-SCHIFF  Easthampton MA     34 F  5108                                  34:44.8 11:12   37:56.6 
 2473 BETHANY PEDDIE       Northampton MA     28 F  2345 Team!                            34:45.1 11:12   39:16.6 
 2474 CARL BINETTE         Ludlow MA          31 M  5350                                  34:45.3 11:12   36:48.9 
 2475 JENNIFER KAYLOR      Chicopee MA        33 F  5349                                  34:45.7 11:12   36:48.1 
 2476 SHANNON DUKEJ        Wilraham MA        34 F  5144                                  34:45.7 11:12   38:30.1 
 2477 ANNE HAYDEN          Brunswick ME       57 F  1896                                  34:47.9 11:12   38:56.0 
 2478 SHELBY PONUSKY       Athol MA           12 F  3926                                  34:48.3 11:13   38:48.7 
 2479 ROSAMOND HAYDEN      Northampton MA     19 F  1861                                  34:48.9 11:13   38:56.8 
 2480 STEPHY CHO           Leeds MA           30 F  1560 Badecker Bunch                   34:49.0 11:13   37:11.9 
 2481 STEPHANIE GOULETTE   Athol MA           30 F  1189                                  34:49.0 11:13   38:48.1 
 2482 ALICE BADECKER       Leeds MA           52 F  1558 Badecker Bunch                   34:49.0 11:13   37:12.3 
 2483 KATIE FONTAINE       Vernon CT          27 F   800                                  34:49.1 11:13   38:29.0 
 2484 JON FONTAINE         Vernon CT          29 M   801                                  34:49.2 11:13   38:29.1 
 2485 OLIVIA PETERS        Northfield MA      38 F  2674                                  34:51.1 11:14   38:30.0 
 2486 ROBERT MONACO        Northampton MA     40 M  1095                                  34:52.4 11:14   39:04.3 
 2487 MARY PHILPOTT        Westfield MA       12 F  1677 Team Swag                        34:53.5 11:14   37:44.1 
 2488 JENNIFER GOULET      Feeding Hills MA   38 F   457 The Sluggish Snails              34:53.5 11:14   38:52.7 
 2489 COURTNEY ELLIOT      Leeds MA           29 F  4498 Motley Cruisers                  34:54.1 11:14   38:36.6 
 2490 JAKE HOGUE           Leeds MA           27 M  4499 Motley Cruisers                  34:54.3 11:15   38:37.2 
 2491 WILLIAM LAWLOR       Ludlow MA          46 M  3656                                  34:55.8 11:15   38:46.7 
 2492 ANGELA ST. PIERRE    Windsor Locks CT   35 F   942                                  34:56.5 11:15   39:05.6 
 2493 KATE FLYNN           Waterbury CT       29 F   853                                  34:56.6 11:15   38:29.7 
 2494 MARIA MELONE         Boston MA          42 F  1227                                  34:56.7 11:15   38:29.4 
 2495 MONICA BOTELHO       Providence RI      26 F  2282                                  34:56.9 11:15   38:48.9 
 2496 CAITLIN MCCUE        Westfield MA       27 F  3503                                  34:57.7 11:16   38:48.3 
 2497 INGRID HOHMANN       Northampton MA     46 F  4422 Ugly Sweater's                   34:58.0 11:16   38:24.7 
 2498 BETSY DUCHARME       Easthampton MA     43 F  4064                                  34:58.1 11:16   38:24.9 
 2499 JACKIE HEBERT        Florence MA        30 F   363 Teachers For Safe Passage        34:58.3 11:16   37:28.0 
 2500 JAMIE GRIFFIN        Chicopee MA        29 F   759 Crossfit Firestorm               34:58.5 11:16   38:53.6 
 2501 CHERYL LEMIRE        Chesterfield MA    41 F  5154 Circle Of Friends                34:59.0 11:16   36:03.6 
 2502 OLIVIA LEMIRE        Chesterfield MA    11 F  5153 Circle Of Friends                34:59.3 11:16   36:03.8 
 2503 RYAN SOWERS          Framingham MA      35 M  1475                                  34:59.6 11:16   38:42.1 
 2504 CODY GILL            Hadley MA          14 M  5173                                  34:59.8 11:16   35:15.6 
 2505 APRIL POLLOCK        Springfield MA     31 F  1182 Aic Lacrosse                     35:00.0 11:16   37:20.4 
 2506 BRIAN SEPPA          Florence MA        40 M  1007                                  35:00.2 11:16   38:54.3 
 2507 ANDREA VOYTOVICH     Northampton MA     37 F  1354 Webs Yarn                        35:01.0 11:17   38:54.7 
 2508 BETH RIST            Holyoke MA         33 F  3248 Team Ickbaum                     35:01.3 11:17   38:47.5 
 2509 NICOLE DUNN          Chicopee MA        18 F  2957                                  35:01.5 11:17   35:37.7 
 2510 MONIQUE BERNACKI     South Hadley MA    37 F  3129                                  35:01.5 11:17   38:25.2 
 2511 JESSICA PRONOVOST    Granby MA          37 F  2354 Thirty In 30                     35:01.8 11:17   38:31.1 
 2512 LEAH MARTIN          Chicopee MA        35 F  4224 Mmmmm Chocolate                  35:01.9 11:17   38:31.2 
 2513 BETH COATES          Northampton MA     53 F  3906 Coates-Finke                     35:02.4 11:17   38:16.0 
 2514 EMMA COATES-FINKE    Northampton MA     23 F  3905                                  35:02.6 11:17   38:15.9 
 2515 GALINA ANDERSON      East Longmeadow MA 41 F   432 Pvwrc                            35:03.6 11:18   38:53.1 
 2516 KATE ESHGHI          Watertown MA       46 F  3242 Eshghi Family                    35:03.8 11:18   38:46.9 
 2517 MARTHA MCHOLD        Easthampton MA     32 F  4599 Team Ickbaum                     35:04.6 11:18   38:50.9 
 2518 BRYAN BADECKER       Leeds MA           21 M  1563 Badecker Bunch                   35:05.2 11:18   37:26.3 
 2519 DAVE WILCOX          Rowe MA            34 M  2200 Hazardouswaters                  35:05.9 11:18   37:31.6 
 2520 KATHLEEN BOWLER      Southampton MA     46 F    64                                  35:06.0 11:18   39:01.5 
 2521 OLIVIA DUCLOS        Belchertown MA     12 F  4621 Jabish Brook Middle School Run   35:06.5 11:19   38:47.2 
 2522 SHARLA ALEGRIA       Northampton MA     29 F  1657                                  35:06.9 11:19   39:24.9 
 2523 ELIZA SMITH          Belchertown MA     13 F  1547 Jabish Brook Middle School Run   35:07.1 11:19   38:47.8 
 2524 EMILY MICKEWICZ      Northampton MA     28 F  3567 Cisabroad                        35:07.6 11:19   39:22.7 
 2525 HILARY PIQUETTE      Granby MA          23 F  3237 Piquette                         35:08.2 11:19   38:27.2 
 2526 DEBRA LAUDER         Granby MA          52 F  3236 Piquette                         35:08.3 11:19   38:27.6 
 2527 JUDY BATTISTA        Belchertown MA     61 F  1957                                  35:09.1 11:19   38:00.6 
 2528 JULIAN CLARK         Florence MA         9 M  4573 Mary O For Register Of Deeds     35:09.4 11:19   35:37.3 
 2529 ANDREW CAMPBELL      Shelburne Falls MA 46 M  1903                                  35:09.7 11:20   39:10.3 
 2530 JENN MOORE           Northampton MA     22 F  4237 Farmers And Friends              35:10.8 11:20   37:03.6 
 2531 AMALIA CHARLES       Northampton MA     20 F   132                                  35:11.3 11:20   38:19.2 
 2532 JULIE BADECKER       Vernon CT          22 F  1561 Badecker Bunch                   35:11.4 11:20   37:31.7 
 2533 JAYKE (KARIN BOUCHE  Northamtpon MA     22 F   854                                  35:11.5 11:20   38:19.1 
 2534 TORY WALDEISEN       South Windsor CT   22 F  1562 Alicebadecker@comcast.Net        35:11.9 11:20   37:31.7 
 2535 CAROLINE MOORE       Florence MA        32 F   913                                  35:12.0 11:20   38:19.9 
 2536 ALLISON THORPE       Florence MA        32 F  3265 Knectar                          35:12.8 11:21   38:18.6 
 2537 MICHELLE DENIS       Easthampton MA     41 F  4976                                  35:12.8 11:21   38:07.1 
 2538 HOPE MCDERMOTT       Dedham MA          55 F  3752 Team Perseverance                35:13.5 11:21   38:45.8 
 2539 ASHLEY DAVIS         Northampton MA     24 F   224                                  35:13.8 11:21   38:05.1 
 2540 LISA TEITELL         New Rochelle NY    20 F  4264 Isenberg Citizens First          35:14.4 11:21   37:24.9 
 2541 BAHAN MCDERMOTT      Dedham MA          26 F  3751 Team Perseverance                35:14.5 11:21   38:47.3 
 2542 NIKKI BEAUPRE        Pelham MA          31 F  2338                                  35:14.6 11:21   38:56.3 
 2543 SUSANNE DUBIEL       Agawam MA          39 F  4643                                  35:15.0 11:21   38:21.1 
 2544 TRINITY SPERRY       Granby MA          10 F  4939                                  35:15.1 11:21   39:15.7 
 2545 JENNIFER GROSS       Northampton MA     45 F  3334 Degross                          35:15.7 11:21   36:52.7 
 2546 ANDREA TAYLOR        Enfield CT         54 F  4908                                  35:16.6 11:22   36:46.8 
 2547 NICOLE FRAZIER       Agawam MA          24 F   936 Isenberg Citizens First          35:17.2 11:22   37:27.0 
 2548 CAITLIN FRAZIER      Agawam MA          21 F   957 Isenberg Citizens First*         35:17.5 11:22   37:27.4 
 2549 TOM BALARDINI JR     Dalton MA             M  4543                                  35:18.4 11:22   38:44.0 
 2550 PAMELA HARLOW        Northampton MA     46 F   238 Harlow Builders                  35:18.5 11:22   37:23.3 
 2551 ESTHER BALARDINI     Dalton MA          43 F  4544                                  35:18.7 11:22   38:44.1 
 2552 LAUREN MIELKE        Southampton MA     30 F  5474                                  35:18.8 11:22   38:32.3 
 2553 BROOKE LACEY         Springfield MA     51 F   150 Massmutual Runner Wannabes       35:19.1 11:23   39:08.8 
 2554 ANDREA ROBITAILLE    West Springfiel MA 31 F  2799 One More                         35:19.3 11:23   38:56.3 
 2555 SARAH LASZOK         Amherst MA         24 F  4437 We're Here For The Magic         35:19.6 11:23   38:45.5 
 2556 DYLAN MAWDSLEY       Holyoke MA         28 M  2571 River Valley Tae Kwon Do         35:20.3 11:23   37:39.4 
 2557 RHONDA BROOKS        Westhampton MA     43 F  3364 Overworked Moms                  35:20.5 11:23   35:42.4 
 2558 KIMBERLY STOREY      Easthampton MA     39 F  1134                                  35:21.4 11:23   38:36.2 
 2559 HEATHER MOORE        Chicopee MA        27 F   276                                  35:22.1 11:24   38:42.8 
 2560 NICOLE MAYNARD       Amherst MA         23 F  4436 We're Here For The Magic         35:22.6 11:24   38:48.5 
 2561 KELLY LARCHEVEQUE    Granby MA          31 F   897 Team Larcheveque                 35:22.9 11:24   38:59.9 
 2562 LEE LARCHEVEQUE      Granby MA          39 M   898 Team Larcheveque                 35:23.0 11:24   39:00.1 
 2563 CAROLYN BURNS        South Deerfield MA 51 F  1682 Burnsy Girls                     35:23.4 11:24   37:06.8 
 2564 KATE OBRIEN          Amherst MA         16 F  2897 Obrien Fam                       35:23.5 11:24   39:14.1 
 2565 PATRICIA OBRIEN      Amherst MA         47 F  2896 Obrien Fam                       35:23.7 11:24   39:14.5 
 2566 GAYLE FARRICK        So. Deerfield MA   47 F  3091                                  35:24.0 11:24   37:07.5 
 2567 CAITLIN SHEFFER      Hatfield MA        25 F  1970 Jolly Jogger                     35:26.4 11:25   37:12.8 
 2568 RICHARD MILLINGTON   Florence MA        59 M  2286 Smith American Studies Program   35:27.1 11:25   37:42.7 
 2569 LARA RAMSEY          Westahmpton MA     43 F  2877                                  35:28.1 11:25   37:53.2 
 2570 AVITAL BENEDEK       Northampton MA     23 F  2578 Provisions                       35:28.2 11:25   35:57.4 
 2571 NALINI BHUSHAN       Florence MA        56 F  2287 Smith American Studies Program   35:28.3 11:26   37:43.9 
 2572 LISA MARIA MASCARO   Westhampton MA     53 F  2876                                  35:28.6 11:26   37:53.3 
 2573 ARIEL SUZUKI         Amherst MA         31 F  3694                                  35:28.7 11:26   39:04.1 
 2574 ANDREA STONE         Ware MA            41 F  2285 Smith American Studies Program   35:29.1 11:26   37:43.6 
 2575 KATIE RILEY          Fiskdale MA         7 F   537 The Riley Runners                35:29.6 11:26   38:29.7 
 2576 MARTHA MCCULLAGH     Easthampton MA     52 F  3427 Williston Northampton School     35:30.6 11:26   39:22.5 
 2577 PARKER RILEY         Fiskdale MA        10 F   536 The Riley Runners                35:30.6 11:26   38:30.3 
 2578 BEN NEWMAN           Amherst MA         13 M  4336 Newman-Millner                   35:30.7 11:26   39:09.0 
 2579 ELIZABETH BRESNAHAN  Belchertown MA     40 F  1553 Jabish Brook Middle School Run   35:30.8 11:26   36:54.0 
 2580 DEBBIE RILEY         Fiskdale MA        48 F   535 The Riley Runners                35:30.8 11:26   38:30.2 
 2581 JOSH CAIN            Easthampton MA     20 M  3431 Williston Northampton School     35:31.2 11:26   39:22.6 
 2582 HANNAH ELLIOTT       Amherst MA         24 F  2650                                  35:31.3 11:26   39:04.8 
 2583 YASU SUZUKI          Amherst MA         35 M  3695                                  35:31.5 11:27   39:06.6 
 2584 CATHERINE NEWMAN     Amherst MA         44 F  4335 Newman-Millner                   35:31.9 11:27   39:09.7 
 2585 LUANNE WILLIAMS      West Springfiel MA 60 F  3709                                  35:31.9 11:27   38:18.7 
 2586 CLAUDIA TURNER       N Andover MA       58 F  3710                                  35:31.9 11:27   38:18.5 
 2587 TJ MEGAS             Longmeadow MA      60 M  1830 Team Megas                       35:32.0 11:27   37:58.1 
 2588 ALICE SZLOSEK        Northampton MA     61 F  4968 Fitness Together                 35:32.1 11:27   38:21.2 
 2589 CHRISTOPHER ROONEY   Agawam MA          33 M   946 Team Rooney                      35:32.2 11:27   36:17.2 
 2590 JENNIFER PUTNAM      Easthampton MA     37 F  1818 Hazardouswaters                  35:32.9 11:27   39:54.2 
 2591 KRISTINE ALLARD      Wilbraham MA       40 F    83 Ymca Of Greater Springfield      35:34.2 11:27   39:22.7 
 2592 SHERYL SADLER-TWYON  Montague MA        54 F  3370 Live United Team                 35:34.9 11:28   38:19.3 
 2593 DAN MONTAGNA         East Longmeadow MA 28 M  3517 Hot Toddys                       35:34.9 11:28   38:07.8 
 2594 LYNETTE CASA         South Hadley MA    26 F  2041                                  35:35.0 11:28   38:46.6 
 2595 STACY ROONEY         Agawam MA          32 F   945 Team Rooney                      35:35.1 11:28   36:17.3 
 2596 AUBREY SAMBOR        Portsmouth NH      31 F  3287                                  35:35.6 11:28   39:49.3 
 2597 BECKY GREENE         Tolland MA         33 F   766                                  35:35.8 11:28   38:30.9 
 2598 DEVON SMITH          South Hadley MA    37 F  4932                                  35:36.2 11:28   39:36.8 
 2599 SHARON WAYNE         Hadley MA          47 F  4723                                  35:36.3 11:28   38:57.1 
 2600 ALLISON ROUGEMONT    South Hadley MA    37 F  4933                                  35:36.4 11:28   39:36.9 
 2601 NANCY MANGARI        Springfield MA     59 F   172 Pvwrc                            35:36.8 11:28   38:00.3 
 2602 MICHELLE SCECINA     Springfield MA     37 F  2006 Ugly Sweat                       35:37.0 11:28   39:05.1 
 2603 CHERYL LEE           West Springfiel MA 32 F  2005 Ugly Sweat                       35:37.2 11:28   39:04.9 
 2604 KARA PARKS           Belchertown MA     44 F   220 Pvwrc                            35:37.3 11:28   38:01.4 
 2605 JULIA FLUM-STOCKWELL Northampton MA     30 F   289 Flum-Stockwells                  35:38.5 11:29   37:06.7 
 2606 JAIME DORUNDA        Westfield MA       35 F   816 Santa's Run-Deers                35:38.8 11:29   38:46.6 
 2607 BOBBIE KNOX          Williamsburg MA    66 F  2109                                  35:40.4 11:29   39:02.3 
 2608 SARA BRENNEIS        Northampton MA     36 F  2226                                  35:40.6 11:29   39:54.7 
 2609 MARY ELLEN PERRY     Tariffville CT     42 F  4227                                  35:42.1 11:30   38:18.0 
 2610 BJ CHURCH            Florence MA        50 F   533                                  35:42.3 11:30   36:16.7 
 2611 SUE STEPHENS         Belchertown MA     54 F  1296 Bucc's Angels                    35:42.4 11:30   39:23.7 
 2612 KAREN GALLIK         Northampton MA     44 F  1094                                  35:42.5 11:30   39:54.4 
 2613 CARA LEACH           Greenfield MA      32 F  2755                                  35:49.8 11:32   39:49.5 
 2614 TRACY MARJANSKI      South Hadley MA    38 F  2143 Santa's Helpers                  35:50.4 11:33   39:00.0 
 2615 DANIELLA GARDINO     Lenox MA           23 F  4214                                  35:50.8 11:33   38:45.2 
 2616 RENEE BALBINO        Ludlow MA          38 F  4266                                  35:51.0 11:33   39:22.1 
 2617 KATY GODWIN          Otis MA            28 F  4254                                  35:51.1 11:33   38:45.4 
 2618 KAROL OSTBERG        Cambridge MA       58 F   198                                  35:51.4 11:33   37:50.4 
 2619 CLAIRE MICHAELS      Amherst MA          8 F  4005                                  35:51.7 11:33   39:28.2 
 2620 BECKY MICHAELS       Amherst MA         42 F  4004                                  35:52.5 11:33   39:29.0 
 2621 DONNA HIERSCHE       Belchertown MA     37 F  4232                                  35:52.8 11:33   39:23.1 
 2622 STACY MARTEL         Chicopee MA        40 F  1135                                  35:53.6 11:34   39:08.3 
 2623 BRIDGET OCONNOR      Holyoke MA         35 F  5351                                  35:53.7 11:34   39:07.8 
 2624 JENNIFER GRANT       West Chesterfie MA 35 F  2420                                  35:54.1 11:34   39:06.5 
 2625 JUSTIN ELDER         Florence MA        12 M  2634 The Elders                       35:54.6 11:34   39:17.7 
 2626 BECKY YARROWS        Williamsburg MA    41 F   831 Santa's Run-Deers                35:54.7 11:34   36:35.8 
 2627 MATTHEW O'BRIEN      South Hadley MA    11 M  3688                                  35:54.9 11:34   37:12.5 
 2628 JEN DOLAN            Amherst MA         50 F   378 Gerberdolan                      35:55.1 11:34   39:37.5 
 2629 AMANDA WILSON        West Springfiel MA 34 F  3734 Mix-Tape Mission                 35:55.1 11:34   40:00.2 
 2630 VICTORIA BAILEY      Pittsfield MA      14 F  2449                                  35:55.6 11:34   38:00.2 
 2631 CHRISTY O'BRIEN      South Hadley MA    33 F  3687                                  35:55.8 11:34   37:13.7 
 2632 MICHAEL FOREST       Ludlow MA          41 M  3949                                  35:56.7 11:35   39:45.0 
 2633 SHARON FOREST        Ludlow MA          41 F  3948                                  35:58.1 11:35   39:46.3 
 2634 LIZ MALENFANT        South Hadley MA    22 F  3670 Mhclax                           35:58.1 11:35   38:29.7 
 2635 JULIA BELL           Longmeadow MA      18 F  3667 Mhclax                           35:58.1 11:35   38:29.7 
 2636 CATHERINE RYAN       Longmeadow MA      18 F  3673 Mhclax                           35:58.1 11:35   38:29.7 
 2637 JESSICA RHOADES      Belchertown MA     25 F  4435 We're Here For The Magic         35:58.2 11:35   39:24.7 
 2638 LAURIE BLANCHARD     Southborough MA    48 F  4617                                  35:58.7 11:35   40:09.3 
 2639 NICOLE ROY           Southampton MA     26 F  5559                                  35:58.9 11:35   38:45.3 
 2640 MOLLY MACDONALD      Milton MA          21 F  3669 Mhclax                           35:59.0 11:35   38:29.8 
 2641 KIRSTEN KILBURN      North Branford CT  19 F  3668 Mhclax                           35:59.3 11:35   38:29.6 
 2642 MICHELLE SIKES       Bondsville MA      36 F  1752                                  35:59.4 11:36   39:35.3 
 2643 ZAK HOULE            Northampton MA     11 M  5093 Harlow Builders                  35:59.5 11:36   38:04.3 
 2644 RACHEL FISHMAN       Plainview NY       20 F  4127 Isenberg Citizens First          36:00.3 11:36   38:10.9 
 2645 ELIZABETH TYLER      Hadley MA          49 F  4012                                  36:00.4 11:36   40:11.0 
 2646 ILENE TILLMAN        Northampton MA     30 F   966 Icy Hot                          36:00.9 11:36   39:47.4 
 2647 ELIZABETH LALIBERTE  Greenfield MA      31 F  5058 Greater Springfield Ymca         36:01.1 11:36   40:17.1 
 2648 CRYSTAL WILLIAMS     Lebanon NH         26 F   967 Icy Hot                          36:01.5 11:36   39:47.5 
 2649 AMANDA HARVEY        Kent CT            25 F   594                                  36:01.6 11:36   39:24.4 
 2650 CAROL LALIBERTE      Wilbraham MA       52 F  4516 Greater Springfield Ymca         36:03.6 11:37   40:19.4 
 2651 BETH GRIFFITH        Westfield MA       45 F  1143 Griffith Family                  36:06.4 11:38   38:48.9 
 2652 AMY JOHNSON          Bernardston MA     25 F   951                                  36:08.7 11:39   37:47.2 
 2653 JULIAN ALVAREZ       Chicopee MA        10 M  2901 Young Alvarez                    36:09.7 11:39   38:32.1 
 2654 HEATHER CLARK        Chicopee MA        31 F  2313                                  36:13.1 11:40   39:54.6 
 2655 JENNIFER MARKEY      Springfield MA     48 F   373 Teachers For Safe Passage        36:13.7 11:40   38:40.9 
 2656 TOM BAILEY           Pittsfield MA      46 M  2447                                  36:13.9 11:40   38:18.5 
 2657 SAMUEL WINIARSKI     Southwick MA       14 M  5109                                  36:14.9 11:41   40:09.5 
 2658 TIFFANIE CASTRO      Granby MA          38 F    82                                  36:15.1 11:41   39:17.0 
 2659 REMY BASKIN          Northampton        10 M  5552                                  36:16.4 11:41   40:26.3 
 2660 AARON WAGENHEIM      Northampton MA      9 M  4196 Shadowbrook                      36:16.5 11:41   40:26.4 
 2661 ROBERT ELDER         Florence MA        45 M  2632 The Elders                       36:19.8 11:42   39:43.3 
 2662 JARED COLENBACK      Easthampton MA     40 M  4033                                  36:20.0 11:42   39:02.5 
 2663 MARY COLWELL         Northampton MA     61 F  1513                                  36:20.6 11:42   37:11.0 
 2664 GWEN AGNA            Northampton MA     60 F  1509                                  36:20.7 11:42   37:11.5 
 2665 DAVID SLACK          Florence MA        54 M  2953                                  36:21.3 11:43   39:01.3 
 2666 JOSE ALVAREZ         Chicopee MA        32 M  2899 Young Alvarez                    36:21.3 11:43   38:44.6 
 2667 EMMA SLACK           Florence MA        16 M  2952                                  36:21.3 11:43   39:01.3 
 2668 JEN CULLEN           Northampton MA     32 F  2004 Ugly Sweat                       36:21.4 11:43   39:50.5 
 2669 BONNIE YOUNG         Chicopee MA        31 F  2898 Young Alvarez                    36:21.4 11:43   38:44.7 
 2670 MADELEINE JAEGER     Amherst MA         55 F  2457 Off The Couch                    36:21.8 11:43   39:17.7 
 2671 REBECCA LUNDGREN     Avon MA            39 F  2759                                  36:22.5 11:43   40:46.1 
 2672 MICHELLE GAWLIK      Suffield CT        39 F  3206                                  36:22.9 11:43   40:42.8 
 2673 KELLY DUFFY-CLARK    Westfield MA       36 F  1183                                  36:23.6 11:43   39:35.7 
 2674 JENNIFER PIERCE      Springfield MA     41 F   874 Team More Awesome                36:23.7 11:43   39:35.7 
 2675 AMY PINNEY           Westfield MA       29 F   286 Community Resources For People   36:28.0 11:45   40:34.2 
 2676 MCKENNA ZUMBRUSKI    Granby MA           3 F   208 Team Zumbruski                   36:28.0 11:45   40:50.6 
 2677 S  REN MASON TEMPLE  Northampton MA     38 F   398                                  36:28.9 11:45   40:40.5 
 2678 SHANNON CHIBA        Westfield MA       33 F   353                                  36:29.1 11:45   40:42.2 
 2679 MOLLY ZUMBRUSKI      Granby MA           6 F   207 Team Zumbruski                   36:30.0 11:45   40:50.4 
 2680 JASON PININSKI       Chicopee MA        33 M  1512                                  36:31.8 11:46   40:40.8 
 2681 ROBERT WALKER        Northampton MA     62 M  4941 Team Construct                   36:31.9 11:46   40:02.7 
 2682 LINDA VALANZOLA      Wales MA           52 F  4880 Team Valanzola                   36:32.1 11:46   40:39.2 
 2683 LIAM CALNAN          Belchertown MA     12 M  4634 Jabish Brook Middle School Run   36:32.2 11:46   36:51.8 
 2684 TOM ZUMBRUSKI        Granby MA          42 M   205 Team Zumbruski                   36:33.4 11:46   40:51.0 
 2685 JULIANNE POKELA      Florence MA        62 F  4972 Fitness Together                 36:33.5 11:47   40:57.1 
 2686 SHIRI DORI-HACOHEN   Granby MA          28 F  2914 Gonen Dori-Hacohen               36:34.4 11:47   40:50.9 
 2687 BEVERLEIGH YENTSCH   Watertown MA       27 F  5509                                  36:34.6 11:47   38:33.7 
 2688 REBECCA M            Florence MA        33 F  1942 Tinsel Toes                      36:35.7 11:47   38:55.3 
 2689 HEATHER PERELLA      Munson MA          41 F  5551 H.P. Cummings                    36:36.8 11:48   38:38.8 
 2690 MEGAN MCCARTHY       Northampton MA     33 F  1943 Tinsel Toes                      36:37.6 11:48   38:55.4 
 2691 KAREN WASKIEWICZ     Belchertown MA     53 F  1541                                  36:38.7 11:48   39:40.1 
 2692 JANET MARTYN         Northampton MA     67 F   367                                  36:38.9 11:48   39:49.8 
 2693 CHALET SEIDEL        Florence MA        37 F    36 Westfield State University       36:39.2 11:48   41:07.0 
 2694 ERICA LUNDEN         Agawam MA          39 F  3480 Winter Warriers                  36:39.4 11:48   39:15.9 
 2695 MARISSA PARKER       North Adams MA     27 F  4131                                  36:39.4 11:48   40:52.3 
 2696 JAYE JILLSON         Oxford MA          50 F  5437                                  36:40.0 11:49   39:45.5 
 2697 CYNTHIA DEMERS       Monson MA          43 F  1857 Hp Cummings Construction Compa   36:40.3 11:49   38:42.4 
 2698 LYNNE JABLONSKI      Sheffield MA       55 F  4906 Fast Feet                        36:40.3 11:49   41:03.1 
 2699 JUDY GALLANT-ROOT    Worcester MA       51 F  5044 Ymca Running Team                36:40.9 11:49   39:46.2 
 2700 LAUREL GOODHIND      Amherst MA         50 F  4593                                  36:40.9 11:49   39:40.1 
 2701 CHELSEA RODRIGUES    Ludlow MA          27 F  2391 Snow Daze                        36:41.0 11:49   38:09.1 
 2702 PAM SUPRENANT        Webster MA         47 F  4876 Ymca Of Central Massachusetts    36:41.0 11:49   39:46.0 
 2703 SUZANNE ROBICHAUD    Worcester MA       53 F  4924                                  36:41.3 11:49   41:03.1 
 2704 PRISCILLA KOWAL      Somers CT          43 F  4697                                  36:41.6 11:49   39:51.5 
 2705 MEAGHAN OTTO         Belchertown MA     43 F  3702 Run Strikers Run                 36:41.7 11:49   38:30.1 
 2706 HAROLD KERSHAW       Westfield MA       65 M  1976 Kershaw/wesley                   36:41.9 11:49   41:02.4 
 2707 MEG CARLAN           Florence MA        37 F  4394                                  36:43.7 11:50   39:13.7 
 2708 KATE GLYNN           Northampton MA     30 F  4386                                  36:44.3 11:50   39:13.3 
 2709 PATRICK OTTO         Belchertown MA     12 M  3705 Run Strikers Run                 36:46.0 11:51   38:29.4 
 2710 PAUL HAMEL           Ware MA            60 M  1859 Hp Cummings Construction Compa   36:46.2 11:51   38:48.7 
 2711 CAREY DOUGLAS        Belchertown MA     46 F  1762                                  36:46.6 11:51   38:31.8 
 2712 CINDY ESPOSITO       Longmeadow MA      40 F  3578                                  36:46.6 11:51   40:25.7 
 2713 BRUCE DOUGLAS        Belchertown MA     10 M  1763                                  36:46.7 11:51   38:32.1 
 2714 AMANDA HERMAN        Florence MA        35 F  3220 Hermading                        36:47.0 11:51   41:21.7 
 2715 ALLISON BUTLER       Easthampton MA     38 F  2910                                  36:47.2 11:51   39:58.4 
 2716 EMILY POWERS         Amherst MA         23 F  3357 The Melting Marshmallows         36:47.9 11:51   37:55.5 
 2717 NUNIA MAFI SILVER    Florence MA        36 F  2290                                  36:48.1 11:51   41:22.7 
 2718 BRIANNE LEARY        Ludlow MA          29 F  1642 Soccer Mom's                     36:48.1 11:51   39:37.0 
 2719 VICKY DELANEY        Chicopee MA        39 F  1640 Soccer Mom's                     36:48.6 11:51   39:36.8 
 2720 ELIZABETH PAQUETTE   Huntington MA      34 F  4039                                  36:48.8 11:51   40:24.6 
 2721 NATHAN MALONE        Amherst MA         12 M   355 Team Abbalone                    36:49.7 11:52   39:50.9 
 2722 RANDALL FURASH-STEWA Florence MA        31 M  3269 Unitarian Society Of Northampt   36:50.5 11:52   39:34.8 
 2723 MICHAEL MALONE       Amherst MA         44 M   354 Team Abbalone                    36:50.6 11:52   39:51.6 
 2724 LISA ABRAMS          Sunderland MA      26 F    68                                  36:50.7 11:52   40:03.5 
 2725 REBECCA ARMSTRONG    Pownal VT          44 F  4580                                  36:53.6 11:53   39:58.2 
 2726 TARA LAGU            Florence MA        38 F  3441                                  36:54.0 11:53   40:06.2 
 2727 MARVIN HOWARD        Agawam MA          76 M  4545                                  36:54.1 11:53   37:54.0 
 2728 BILL MAXWELL         Westfield MA       30 M   505 Maxwell                          36:55.0 11:53   40:22.8 
 2729 TESSIE MAXWELL       Westfield MA       32 F   504 Maxwell                          36:55.1 11:53   40:22.6 
 2730 MICHELLE MATTISON    Hatfield MA        45 F  3975 Mattison                         36:58.2 11:54   41:05.7 
 2731 PAIGE HENDRY-BODNAR  Northampton MA     28 F  3780                                  36:59.7 11:55   41:23.1 
 2732 REBECCA SANDERS      Easthampton MA     30 F  1266                                  37:01.7 11:56   40:34.9 
 2733 ERIN WETHERELL       Florence MA        26 F  1899                                  37:02.3 11:56   37:48.8 
 2734 ROBERT AVERILL       Shelburne MA       62 M  1314                                  37:02.7 11:56   37:24.0 
 2735 EMMA MARTIN          Leeds MA           19 F   179 The M&m's                        37:03.7 11:56   41:01.6 
 2736 LAURA MARTIN         Leeds MA           48 F   178 The M&m's                        37:04.1 11:56   41:01.9 
 2737 JEANNE HOOSE         Northampton MA     59 F  2246                                  37:05.3 11:57   41:22.4 
 2738 MARCI YOSS           Florence MA        58 F   583                                  37:05.8 11:57   41:22.7 
 2739 LISA PARNELL         Westfield MA       28 F   288 Community Resources For People   37:06.4 11:57   41:12.6 
 2740 CORINNE FAY          Northampton MA     26 F  2298                                  37:06.6 11:57   41:30.9 
 2741 SHANNON WITHERELL    Southwick MA       28 F   776 Community Resources For People   37:06.6 11:57   41:12.7 
 2742 MICHAEL PELLEGRINO   Petersham MA       41 M  2486                                  37:07.9 11:58   39:54.2 
 2743 ANNALISE COOK        Hadley MA          10 F  2638                                  37:08.0 11:58   40:11.3 
 2744 DEBBY COOK           Hadley MA          41 F  1910 Webs Yarn                        37:08.5 11:58   40:12.1 
 2745 JOHN GUSLER          Methuen MA         32 M  3742                                  37:09.5 11:58   40:42.3 
 2746 CHRIS MATTHEWS       Leeds MA           20 M   180 The M&m's                        37:09.9 11:58   41:08.1 
 2747 STEPHEN CHEVALIER    Florence MA        42 M    15                                  37:10.9 11:59   40:54.9 
 2748 COLLEEN O'CONNOR     Shelburne Falls MA 24 F  4716 Marshmallows Mobilized           37:16.1 12:00   40:58.9 
 2749 SHEILA WOOD          Williamsburg MA    24 F  4729 Marshmallows Mobilized           37:16.7 12:00   40:58.0 
 2750 TESSA DOWLING        Westhampton MA     25 F  4433 Marshmallows Mobilized           37:17.3 12:01   40:58.4 
 2751 RUNNER UNKNOWN       Northampton           M  5540                                  37:17.6 12:01   41:01.7 
 2752 MARTHA WOOD          Ludlow MA          40 F  1454 The King And Company             37:17.9 12:01   38:12.9 
 2753 SHAWN REYNOLDS       Haverhill MA       39 M  1224                                  37:18.5 12:01   41:29.6 
 2754 JOSEPH O'NEILL       Holyoke MA         56 M  5395                                  37:19.4 12:01   39:29.8 
 2755 HILLARY LAWERENCE-AL Easthampton MA     32 F  3596 Valley Veterinary Hospital       37:19.6 12:01   40:10.4 
 2756 KARLIE BIGELOW       Palmer MA          15 F  1221                                  37:19.8 12:01   40:54.7 
 2757 NOEL WATKINS         Sunderland MA      37 F  3606 Valley Veterinary Hospital       37:21.0 12:02   40:11.1 
 2758 ALLYSON MACKAY       South Hadley MA    27 F  5311 Gasoline Alley The Salon         37:21.5 12:02   39:05.8 
 2759 ANDREA DIRICO        Westfield MA       38 F  4468                                  37:22.2 12:02   40:25.8 
 2760 KACIE DEAN           Sunderland MA      24 F  1587                                  37:22.2 12:02   41:31.2 
 2761 TOM FLEMING          Northampton MA     25 M  2871 Left-Click                       37:22.4 12:02   41:31.1 
 2762 KIM TEIXEIRA         Wilbraham MA       33 F  4587 Train For Life                   37:22.4 12:02   38:09.4 
 2763 CINDY MAGGIO         Enfield CT         36 F  4467                                  37:22.7 12:02   40:26.2 
 2764 KATHY BORAWSKI       Leeds MA           50 F  1164 Joe's Girls                      37:22.9 12:02   38:18.0 
 2765 CHRISTINE BIGELOW    Palmer MA          40 F  1220                                  37:24.2 12:03   40:59.5 
 2766 JOSHUA GILB          Pittsfield MA      38 M  1653                                  37:24.7 12:03   41:35.8 
 2767 MARIBETH ERB         Northampton MA     51 F  1117 Optical Studio                   37:25.0 12:03   40:00.1 
 2768 DAVID MURPHY         Northampton MA     39 M  1122 Optical Studio                   37:25.1 12:03   39:59.7 
 2769 DANIELLE MURPHY      Northampton MA     36 F  1121 Optical Studio                   37:25.4 12:03   39:59.8 
 2770 PETER RAU            Southampton MA     52 M    71 The Rau Family                   37:26.2 12:03   39:57.8 
 2771 DAVID GLEASON        South Hadley MA    66 M   256                                  37:28.9 12:04   41:37.5 
 2772 ERICA WEBBER         Indian Orchard MA  32 F  1136                                  37:28.9 12:04   41:12.0 
 2773 ANNE MARIE FOLEY     Amherst MA         33 F   369                                  37:29.7 12:05   39:04.7 
 2774 TARA BEAN            Westfield MA       13 F  3940 Voke Striders                    37:30.8 12:05   41:13.8 
 2775 JENN DALEY           Westfield MA       38 F  3947 Voke Striders                    37:30.9 12:05   41:14.0 
 2776 MARY CARLSON-BELANGE Shutesbury MA      10 F  4886 Roadrunners                      37:31.1 12:05   40:09.2 
 2777 AIDAN THOMAS-PAQUIN  Shutesbury MA      11 F  4890 Roadrunners                      37:31.2 12:05   40:09.7 
 2778 DAVID MEARS          Belchertown MA     65 M  1619                                  37:32.0 12:05   41:48.0 
 2779 VIOLETA FOSTER       Amherst MA         10 F  4591 Roadrunners                      37:32.1 12:05   40:10.2 
 2780 TIMOTHY MAZELLA      Agawam MA          42 M  3310                                  37:32.4 12:05   41:22.2 
 2781 CHERYL PASTERNAK     Chicopee MA        34 F  1559                                  37:33.2 12:06   40:20.8 
 2782 LINDA SHEA           Northampton MA     60 F   886 Isenberg Citizens First          37:34.0 12:06   41:37.4 
 2783 EVELYN RIFFENBURG    Holyoke MA         43 F  1156                                  37:35.0 12:06   41:25.4 
 2784 CRISTINA RIBEIRO     Ludlow MA          36 F  3311                                  37:35.3 12:06   41:25.3 
 2785 KIM CAMPBELL         Chicopee MA        31 F  1131 Chilis                           37:35.8 12:07   40:43.9 
 2786 NANCI NEWTON         Amherst MA         49 F   189 Healing Zone Massage             37:36.5 12:07   41:13.3 
 2787 BETSY LOIKO          Westfield MA       51 F  4455                                  37:36.5 12:07   42:01.3 
 2788 MEGHAN BOWEN         Westfield MA        7 F  4521 South Hampton Rd School          37:36.5 12:07   42:01.4 
 2789 KYLE SHIELDS         Feedinghills MA     9 M  4007 Overworked Moms                  37:38.1 12:07   37:58.6 
 2790 JEFFREY LUCEY        Springfield MA     36 M   571                                  37:38.5 12:07   42:06.8 
 2791 JENNIFER SHIELDS     Feedinghills MA    40 F  4006 Overworked Moms                  37:38.6 12:07   37:59.3 
 2792 LAURA LUCEY          Springfield MA     31 F   570                                  37:38.7 12:07   42:06.8 
 2793 RUI MARQUES          Belchertown MA     39 M  2367 Rub Strikers Run                 37:38.8 12:08   39:40.4 
 2794 RICH SULLIVAN        S. Easton MA        7 M  1442 Frozen Friends                   37:39.3 12:08   38:57.7 
 2795 ANNA LIAKAS          Haydenville MA     53 F  5276                                  37:40.0 12:08   41:20.0 
 2796 CHRISTINA SULLIVAN   South Easton MA    36 F  1441 Frozen Friends                   37:41.0 12:08   38:59.3 
 2797 NANCY JANOSON        Easthampton MA     66 F   528 Healing Zone Massage             37:41.8 12:08   41:18.5 
 2798 ROBERT WAITE         Turners Falls MA   49 M   167 General Inquiries/comments       37:42.4 12:09   41:59.4 
 2799 PETER DEGREGORIO     Montgomery MA      56 M  2629                                  37:43.4 12:09   42:21.9 
 2800 ASHLEY FOSS          West Springfiel MA 27 F  4432                                  37:44.4 12:09   41:33.3 
 2801 CAROL BEAN           South Hadley MA    27 F   938                                  37:45.0 12:10   40:30.6 
 2802 MARY LEAL            South Hadley MA    40 F   811                                  37:45.5 12:10   40:20.2 
 2803 DAVID MILLER         Randolph NJ        63 M  3403                                  37:46.1 12:10   39:12.9 
 2804 PAMELA RAU           Southampton MA     49 F    70 The Rau Family                   37:47.2 12:10   40:18.7 
 2805 DARSHAN GENCARELLE   Northampton MA     42 M  1419                                  37:49.5 12:11   41:33.9 
 2806 VANESSA DOYLE        Easthampton MA     36 F  1418                                  37:49.8 12:11   41:34.2 
 2807 EVA FIERST           Florence MA        59 F  4727                                  37:51.2 12:12   40:24.6 
 2808 DAYNA GIROUARD       Gardner MA         36 F  4082                                  37:51.9 12:12   41:54.4 
 2809 LAUREN ZANOTTI       Northampton MA     26 F   368 Neon Pioneers                    37:51.9 12:12   39:05.4 
 2810 NEELOFER QADIR       Northampton MA     27 F   603 Neon Pioneers                    37:52.5 12:12   39:05.4 
 2811 REESA CLOUGH         Florence MA         8 F  1253 Teachers For Safe Passage        37:53.2 12:12   40:40.9 
 2812 DANIELLE CLOUGH      Florence MA        38 F  1251 Teachers For Safe Passage        37:53.7 12:12   40:40.9 
 2813 JOSHUA BAJGOT        Sunderland MA      24 M  2130                                  37:53.9 12:12   41:25.4 
 2814 DIANE TARANTINO      Methuen MA         26 F  3444                                  37:53.9 12:12   41:25.9 
 2815 AMBER ROBERTS        Sunderland MA      21 F  1710                                  37:56.9 12:13   41:28.5 
 2816 FRASER STOWE         South Deerfiled MA 45 M  3399 Psychomagicians                  37:57.7 12:14   42:29.3 
 2817 MASON DEAN           Hampden MA          8 M  2542 Health New England               37:59.1 12:14   40:35.2 
 2818 KATHY LEMAY          Florence MA        42 F   690 Raising Change                   38:00.2 12:14   41:04.2 
 2819 DEB KOLPA            Vernon VT          61 F  1879 Flat Outs                        38:01.3 12:15   42:14.2 
 2820 BENJAMIN DART        Shelburne Falls MA 34 M  2257 Brittle Dart                     38:02.8 12:15   41:44.8 
 2821 BIRDY NEWMAN         Amherst MA          9 F  4337 Newman-Millner                   38:03.3 12:15   41:41.9 
 2822 SUSAN DONNELLY       Easthampton MA     55 F  1870 Beit Ahavah                      38:03.9 12:16   39:10.3 
 2823 MICHAEL MILLNER      Amherst MA         44 M  4334 Newman-Millner                   38:04.0 12:16   41:42.4 
 2824 DEBORAH KING         Amherst MA         64 F  1843                                  38:05.1 12:16   40:11.0 
 2825 SARAH SWERSEY        Northampton MA     47 F  4194 Shadowbrook                      38:05.2 12:16   42:23.7 
 2826 STEVEN BRESLOW       Northampton MA     45 M   858 Lander Grinspoon Academy         38:05.5 12:16   39:12.7 
 2827 MARISSA DUQUETTE     Hampden MA         26 F   458 The Sluggish Snails              38:05.6 12:16   42:04.7 
 2828 ERIN HATTAWAY        Pittsfield MA      29 F  4923                                  38:05.8 12:16   42:16.3 
 2829 GABRIELLE PALMISANO  Hadley MA          10 F  2424 Palmscom Racing                  38:06.5 12:16   40:39.3 
 2830 JENNIFER CHRISTENSEN Northamptom MA     35 F  3234                                  38:07.7 12:17   42:17.5 
 2831 LAUREN CAPRIO        Florence MA        27 F  2663 Freedom Runners                  38:08.2 12:17   42:34.5 
 2832 SUSAN CANNING        Westfield MA       49 F  3401 Canning-Small                    38:08.7 12:17   39:57.7 
 2833 TRACEY INGLE         Florence MA        40 F  4063 Raising Change Llc               38:09.1 12:17   41:13.3 
 2834 SHANNON SMALL        Westfield MA       43 F  3402 Canning-Small                    38:09.2 12:17   39:58.2 
 2835 THEA HANSCOM         Hadley MA          10 F  2427 Palmscom Racing                  38:09.3 12:17   40:41.9 
 2836 ASHLEY BRODEUR       Chicopee MA        29 F   377 Active Lifestyle Fitness         38:10.3 12:18   38:56.0 
 2837 GLORIA VELEZ         East Longmeadow MA 29 F   470 Holiday Helpers                  38:10.6 12:18   38:56.3 
 2838 BARBARA MANN         Amherst MA         23 F   280 The Microscopic Motors           38:11.5 12:18   42:26.4 
 2839 SAMANTHA BURNS       Amherst MA         42 F  2113                                  38:13.8 12:19   42:23.7 
 2840 SARAH SHUBE          Longmeadow MA      30 F  2529 Team Moose                       38:15.1 12:19   40:35.0 
 2841 MARTHA ALMANZA       Chicopee MA        29 F  5222 The Food Bank Of Western Massa   38:15.9 12:19   39:42.6 
 2842 ANN MAYNARD          Springfield MA     58 F   250                                  38:15.9 12:19   38:45.5 
 2843 ALEJANDRA ALMANZA    Chicopee MA         9 F  5221 The Food Bank Of Western Massa   38:16.2 12:20   39:43.1 
 2844 JOHN CAREY           Sunderland MA      41 M  3632 Carey Family                     38:17.1 12:20   38:30.8 
 2845 MAUREEN MULLANEY     Ashfield MA        49 F  3066 Team Awesome                     38:18.8 12:20   42:26.2 
 2846 DAN BARRETT          Ashfield MA        54 M  3067 Team Awesome                     38:19.0 12:20   42:26.6 
 2847 AIDEN BARRETT        Ashfield MA        18 M  3068 Team Awesome                     38:19.1 12:21   42:26.4 
 2848 JULIE BAKER          Wilbraham MA       45 F  4735                                  38:19.2 12:21   42:06.9 
 2849 ANDREA DOEHNE        Florence MA        41 F  3476                                  38:19.4 12:21   42:42.5 
 2850 CONNOR BELL          Southampton MA     13 M  5445 The Unstoppa Bells               38:20.3 12:21   41:37.0 
 2851 LAUREN BELL          Southampton MA     42 F  5444 The Unstoppa Bells               38:21.5 12:21   41:37.1 
 2852 MONA NASIRI          Amherst MA         28 F  3896 Isenberg Gba                     38:22.2 12:21   41:19.6 
 2853 CLAIRE SPENCER       Amherst MA         33 F  5512                                  38:23.9 12:22   40:47.5 
 2854 ROBERT GARVEY        Belchertown MA     31 M  5513                                  38:24.1 12:22   40:48.4 
 2855 MARY ANN TREMBLE     Lexington MA       49 F   632                                  38:25.1 12:22   40:18.9 
 2856 MARY-ANNE DROBOT     Groton MA          49 F   616                                  38:25.3 12:22   40:19.0 
 2857 LEORA BARRY          Ludlow MA          31 F  4068 Western Ma Caped Runners         38:27.5 12:23   41:25.8 
 2858 KRISTEN HASTINGS     Holyoke MA         26 F  4070 Western Ma Caped Runners         38:27.6 12:23   41:26.7 
 2859 OWEN SHELFFO         Northampton MA      9 M  4359 Team Shelffo                     38:28.2 12:23   39:23.3 
 2860 ANDREW SHELFFO       Northampton MA     45 M  4361 Team Shelffo                     38:28.8 12:24   39:23.9 
 2861 STACY FOULIS         Belchertown MA     31 F   297 Running The Table                38:29.2 12:24   42:47.2 
 2862 STEPHEN FOULIS       Belchertown MA     29 M    60                                  38:30.8 12:24   42:48.2 
 2863 ISRAEL VARGAS        Springfield MA     32 M  4181 Team Just Do It                  38:32.6 12:25   40:33.0 
 2864 EVELYN VARGAS        Springfield MA     33 F  4180 Team Just Do It                  38:32.9 12:25   40:34.0 
 2865 MARTHA BERWICK       Holyoke MA         54 F   255                                  38:33.6 12:25   42:42.8 
 2866 TERRI KAISER         Greenfield MA      64 F  3536 Fun 4 Fiona                      38:33.8 12:25   42:33.7 
 2867 JEAN TALARICO        Somerville MA      64 F  1847                                  38:35.3 12:26   42:42.4 
 2868 ANTHONY ROMITO       Springfield MA     11 M  1360 Team Romito                      38:36.7 12:26   43:03.3 
 2869 KEITH FILIPPELLI     Belchertown MA     40 M  1822 Filippelli Family                38:37.0 12:26   43:02.7 
 2870 JEANNE HIGGINS       West Springfiel MA 43 F    61                                  38:42.0 12:28   41:27.2 
 2871 KENNETH TYBURSKI     Monson MA          50 M  3515                                  38:42.9 12:28   39:47.3 
 2872 MOLLY PASQUALE       Holyoke MA         40 M  4143 Circle Of Friends                38:44.4 12:29   39:48.5 
 2873 CYNTHIA PICKERING    Amherst MA         39 F  5056                                  38:47.4 12:30   43:02.1 
 2874 MARIANA GERENA MELIA Hadley MA          39 F  1291                                  38:47.5 12:30   43:01.6 
 2875 PARIS LIAKIS         Haydenville MA     15 F  5277                                  38:48.1 12:30   42:27.6 
 2876 SEAN SULLIVAN        Northampton MA     39 M  1779 Logictrail                       38:48.2 12:30   41:29.0 
 2877 ISLA SMITH           Haydenville MA     15 F  5278                                  38:48.6 12:30   42:28.3 
 2878 KELLY KWIECINSKI     Northampton MA     27 F  3922                                  38:50.4 12:31   42:33.9 
 2879 ANNA PEARLMAN        Chesterfield MA    29 F   263                                  38:52.2 12:31   42:23.8 
 2880 LORI HARPER          Hadley MA          52 F  2746                                  38:54.3 12:32   42:58.4 
 2881 SARA PALMISANO       Hadley MA          36 F  2422 Palmscom Racing                  38:55.9 12:32   41:29.8 
 2882 TAMMY SULLIVAN-DALEY Northampton MA     42 F  1780 Logictrail                       38:56.0 12:32   41:35.9 
 2883 ISABELLE PALMISANO   Hadley MA           8 F  2423 Palmscom Racing                  38:56.9 12:33   41:30.2 
 2884 MAJORIE HUTTER       Amherst MA         55 F  4961 Fitness Together                 38:57.9 12:33   41:29.9 
 2885 MEGAN REED           Northampton MA     28 F  5131 Fitness Together                 38:59.2 12:33   41:31.2 
 2886 JYOTIKA DHAWAN       Amherst MA            F  4960 Fitness Together                 38:59.3 12:33   41:31.6 
 2887 JULIE MENTE          Brooklyn NY        34 F    13                                  39:00.2 12:34   43:07.5 
 2888 KYLEIGH BURNS        South Deerfield MA 13 F  1684 Burnsy Girls                     39:01.5 12:34   40:45.6 
 2889 JENNIFER ALBANO      Montgomery MA      20 F  3062                                  39:01.7 12:34   39:45.5 
 2890 SUZANNE MENTE        Sunderland MA      41 F   900                                  39:02.0 12:34   43:08.8 
 2891 MORGAN FARRICK       So. Deerfield MA   13 F  3093                                  39:02.1 12:34   40:46.0 
 2892 DANA POPKO           Westfield MA       21 F  3061                                  39:04.3 12:35   39:48.3 
 2893 LEA WALDBILLIG       Easthampton MA     29 F  5520 Enservio                         39:04.9 12:35   42:36.6 
 2894 PETER CLOGSTON       South Hadley MA    39 M  1962 We Are Family                    39:07.0 12:36   41:48.1 
 2895 AOIFE DAHILL-BAUE    Amherst MA         15 F  5427 Smac                             39:08.2 12:36   41:02.9 
 2896 JENNIFER LAFFOND     Athol MA           37 F  3921                                  39:10.5 12:37   43:10.8 
 2897 ELLEN DZIURA         Chicopee MA        53 F  3325                                  39:11.1 12:37   40:57.2 
 2898 JEANETE WALKER       Florence MA        48 F  5369                                  39:13.2 12:38   43:23.8 
 2899 SARA WEINSTOCK       Waltham MA         26 F  4098                                  39:13.8 12:38   43:26.7 
 2900 KELSEY GRANNAN-DOLL  Portland ME        26 F  4084                                  39:14.9 12:38   43:27.3 
 2901 ELAINE O'BRIEN       Amherst MA         40 F  5380                                  39:15.9 12:39   43:26.6 
 2902 LAUREN ELSEA         Florence MA         9 F  5200                                  39:16.4 12:39   42:59.8 
 2903 LEENA CAREY          Sunderland MA      46 F  3633 Carey Family                     39:16.6 12:39   39:30.2 
 2904 KATHY ELSEA          Florence MA        46 F  5198                                  39:16.7 12:39   43:00.5 
 2905 GABRIELLE GAUTHIER   North Adams MA     20 F  3995 Community Resources For People   39:17.3 12:39   43:49.9 
 2906 RENEE SHERMAN        North Adams MA     16 F  3996 Community Resources For People   39:17.3 12:39   43:49.8 
 2907 DIANE CURTIS         Sunderland MA      49 F   142 Leuchs-Curtis Family             39:17.5 12:39   42:44.6 
 2908 DONNA BOUCHER        North Adams MA     47 F  3994 Community Resources For People   39:17.6 12:39   43:50.2 
 2909 CHRIS LEONARD        Pelham MA          49 F  5342                                  39:17.9 12:39   42:45.0 
 2910 DANIELLE HAWLEY      Hadley MA          25 F   489                                  39:20.2 12:40   43:38.7 
 2911 BARBARA HAWLEY       New Salem MA       47 F   488                                  39:20.6 12:40   43:39.1 
 2912 JARED DEBETTENCOURT  Chicopee MA        12 M  5168 Just Because We Love Chocolate   39:22.1 12:41   41:47.3 
 2913 SHEENA MCCONAL       Agawam MA          30 F   990                                  39:22.4 12:41   43:36.4 
 2914 LESLIE BRUNELLE      Chicopee MA        43 F  1713 Brunelle Family                  39:23.1 12:41   41:48.1 
 2915 NATALIE JOHNSON      South Hadley MA    21 F  4977 Typical Sausage                  39:25.8 12:42   43:23.1 
 2916 NANCY TEIXEIRA       Ludlow MA          32 F  1407                                  39:26.5 12:42   40:14.4 
 2917 SAMUEL DEAN          Hampden MA          6 M  2545 Health New England               39:27.8 12:43   42:04.1 
 2918 ERIC SZYMOJKO        Hampden MA         37 M  2541 Health New England               39:28.7 12:43   42:04.2 
 2919 SARAH FOLEY          Middlefield MA     40 F  1146                                  39:32.4 12:44   43:26.0 
 2920 JESSICA DAMON        Easthampton MA     27 F   931                                  39:32.4 12:44   43:01.3 
 2921 AJAY PATEL           Salem MA           24 M  5469                                  39:32.8 12:44   42:09.5 
 2922 ERIN ZUZULA          Easthampton MA     42 F   108                                  39:32.9 12:44   43:00.8 
 2923 EMILY MANOOGIAN      Northampton MA     24 F  5470                                  39:33.3 12:44   42:09.2 
 2924 ANDREW POPE          Belchertown MA      9 M  2481 Run Strikers Run                 39:33.5 12:44   43:58.8 
 2925 STACIE ALICEA        Holyoke MA         31 F  1452                                  39:34.2 12:45   41:50.2 
 2926 ELIZABETH HELLIWELL  Florence MA        42 F   962                                  39:37.6 12:46   43:49.8 
 2927 LISA KELLER          South Deerfield MA 41 F  3398 Psychomagicians                  39:37.9 12:46   44:10.0 
 2928 SARAH CHASE          Wendell MA         36 F  1597                                  39:38.4 12:46   43:34.0 
 2929 SHELBY CLARK         Shutesbury MA       8 F  4884 Roadrunners                      39:44.3 12:48   42:24.7 
 2930 MARIANA BRANCHE      Easthampton MA     40 F  4882 Roadrunners                      39:45.1 12:48   42:25.3 
 2931 CHERYL CURTIS        W. Hatfield MA     64 F  1536                                  39:46.1 12:48   42:54.5 
 2932 JAMIE GRUSCHOW       Springfield MA     21 F  2611 Aiclacrosse                      39:47.6 12:49   41:11.6 
 2933 MATT PELLETIER       East Longmeadow MA 33 M   440 Team Awesome                     39:49.2 12:49   43:44.4 
 2934 LISA OMALLEY         Easthampton MA     38 F  5047                                  39:52.3 12:50   42:07.7 
 2935 REI KIMURA           Brattleboro VT      9 F  2666                                  39:52.8 12:51   43:50.8 
 2936 JAIMIE SCANLON       Brattleboro VT     44 F  2664                                  39:52.9 12:51   43:50.9 
 2937 MORRIS KIMURA        Brattleboro VT     47 M  2665                                  39:53.5 12:51   43:50.8 
 2938 CHRISTINE ARCHAMBAUL South Hadley MA    44 F  1268                                  39:57.0 12:52   43:53.8 
 2939 KATE SULLIVAN        Holyoke MA         15 F   107 Emma!                            39:58.1 12:52   44:04.1 
 2940 MAURA SULLIVAN       Holyoke MA         28 F   104 Emma!                            39:58.4 12:52   44:05.0 
 2941 ANANT SHENOY         Longmeadow MA      34 M  1077 Cool Running                     39:59.7 12:53   40:29.2 
 2942 CATHERINE HAYDEN     Springfield MA     57 F  1074 Cool Running                     39:59.8 12:53   40:29.2 
 2943 JODI PAGE-LACOFF     Easthampton MA     41 F  3982 Beit Ahavah                      40:03.5 12:54   44:23.6 
 2944 HELEN LYNSKEY        Chicopee MA        32 F  1272 Griffin's Friends                40:03.7 12:54   43:21.9 
 2945 LISA ALVES           Ludlow MA          28 F  1796                                  40:03.9 12:54   43:21.8 
 2946 ROWAN HOWE           Florence MA         8 F  2655 Howefamily                       40:08.9 12:56   43:51.6 
 2947 SUSANNAH HOWE        Florence MA        38 F  2654 Howefamily                       40:09.6 12:56   43:52.5 
 2948 MARK HORWITZ         Florence MA        58 M  4648 Team Westfield                   40:12.9 12:57   43:24.5 
 2949 KATIE WHALEN         South Hadley MA    22 F  1691 Just Chillin                     40:14.3 12:58   40:25.2 
 2950 JEN PERRY            Chicopee MA        32 F  5555                                  40:15.3 12:58   43:46.1 
 2951 SARA WIENER          Chicopee MA        31 F  5319                                  40:16.6 12:58   43:46.1 
 2952 ELIZABETH MURPHY     Ludlow MA          13 F  4636                                  40:16.8 12:58   44:06.9 
 2953 KATHY SWEENEY        Ludlow MA          44 F  4637                                  40:17.2 12:58   44:07.2 
 2954 LYNN CATALANO        Tolland CT         54 F  1393                                  40:17.9 12:59   40:27.3 
 2955 JANA BURKE           Northampton MA     25 F    63                                  40:18.7 12:59   44:20.9 
 2956 JOHN OLEARY          Florence ME        35 M   963                                  40:19.6 12:59   44:31.7 
 2957 ANNEMARIE HEATH      Amherst MA         51 F  3367                                  40:22.0 13:00   44:42.0 
 2958 JOSE VINAGRE         Belchertown MA     46 M  2091 Run Strikers Run                 40:25.7 13:01   42:26.4 
 2959 REBECCAH ZIEMBA      Agawam MA          28 F  1204 Ocka                             40:25.8 13:01   41:36.0 
 2960 THOMAS VINAGRE       Belchertown MA      9 M  2092 Run Strikers Run                 40:26.4 13:01   42:26.7 
 2961 STEPHANIE BILLINGS   Florence MA        38 F  4292 Holyoke Health Center            40:30.4 13:03   44:33.4 
 2962 JANE FLEISHMAN       Northampton MA     58 F  1507 Tabachnick-Fleishman Bunch       40:30.8 13:03   44:48.7 
 2963 JOAN TABACHNICK      Northampton MA     57 F  1508 Tabachnick-Fleishman Bunch       40:30.9 13:03   44:48.9 
 2964 JONATHAN EDWARDS     Whately MA         49 M  2146 Team Edwards                     40:33.3 13:04   42:35.0 
 2965 LUKE BALLARD         Belchertown MA      8 M  1733 Run Strikers Run                 40:34.3 13:04   42:35.0 
 2966 MAXWELL EDWARDS      Whately MA          8 M  2147 Team Edwards                     40:34.5 13:04   42:35.7 
 2967 JULIA BIEBER         Newington CT       20 F  2358                                  40:34.6 13:04   42:10.7 
 2968 ELIZABETH GAGAKIS    Beverly MA         29 F    86 Superior Fiber Power             40:37.9 13:05   44:54.9 
 2969 MOLLY E. ALBANO      Northborough MA    30 F    85 Superior Fiber Power             40:38.2 13:05   44:55.1 
 2970 BROOKS ROBARDS       Northampton        70 F  5554                                  40:39.4 13:06   43:45.6 
 2971 SHARON LINDALE       Northfield MA      49 F  3779                                  40:40.0 13:06   44:51.8 
 2972 KRISTEN ATKINS       Greenfield MA      46 F  4191                                  40:40.3 13:06   44:52.4 
 2973 PETER CARLSON-BELANG Shutesbury MA       8 M  4887 Roadrunners                      40:46.3 13:08   43:27.4 
 2974 KATHLEEN BANAS       Easthampton MA     50 F  5310 Gasoline Alley The Salon         40:46.8 13:08   43:45.1 
 2975 CARLEIGH CLARK       Shutesbury MA      11 F  4883 Roadrunners                      40:48.9 13:09   43:28.4 
 2976 AMANDA RUBINOW       Danbury CT         22 F  3356 The Melting Marshmallows         40:50.0 13:09   41:58.1 
 2977 MANISE HINDS         Boxborough MA      53 F  1368                                  40:52.7 13:10   44:41.7 
 2978 SHERRI MEADE         Leeds MA           65 F  3834                                  40:54.8 13:11   44:24.9 
 2979 MARQUISA REGNIER     Easthampton MA     24 F  3569 Cisabroad                        40:57.7 13:12   40:57.8 
 2980 CARLENE SHANNON      Southington CT     44 F  2709                                  40:59.1 13:12   45:17.8 
 2981 KRISTIE HEFFERNAN    Waltham MA         39 F  1258                                  40:59.6 13:12   44:47.4 
 2982 NICOLE MALLOY        Springfield MA     40 F  2705                                  41:00.4 13:12   45:18.3 
 2983 MISSY MCCARRON       Northampton MA     36 F  1348 Webs Yarn                        41:00.5 13:12   42:30.9 
 2984 NICOLLE SERAFINO     Agawam MA          33 F  1662                                  41:01.5 13:13   45:32.3 
 2985 DIANE BROWN          Chicopee MA        45 F  1364                                  41:02.0 13:13   44:50.1 
 2986 MARY POEHNELT        Belchertown MA     27 F  3214 Imagin/northhampton              41:04.6 13:14   41:46.4 
 2987 MAUREEN RICKSGERS    Florence MA        51 F  3496                                  41:07.7 13:15   45:25.2 
 2988 JULIA ST. GEORGE     Northampton MA     46 F  1696                                  41:08.0 13:15   44:31.2 
 2989 EMILY OHRTMANN       Northampton MA     19 F  1279 The Rumblers                     41:08.1 13:15   41:08.1 
 2990 DONNA MELLER         Northampton MA     48 F  3049 The Food Bank Of Western Massa   41:08.6 13:15   44:34.4 
 2991 JULIA KURTZ          Shutesbury MA      23 F  3199 Tri-Peace                        41:09.0 13:15   44:19.1 
 2992 TONI MURRAY          Leeds MA           42 F  3755 The Food Bank Of Western Massa   41:09.3 13:15   44:35.0 
 2993 APRIL STEIN          Shutesbury MA      60 F  2095 Tri Peace                        41:09.6 13:15   44:19.8 
 2994 SHONDA PETTIFORD     Florence MA        37 F  4210 S'Mores                          41:11.1 13:16   44:56.3 
 2995 TAI PETTIFORD-ROWAN  Florence MA         8 F  4213 S'Mores                          41:11.4 13:16   44:56.9 
 2996 SHANTELLE ROSADO     Springfield MA     26 F  5128                                  41:11.9 13:16   42:50.9 
 2997 AIMEE BOUCHARD       Springfield MA     32 F  2371 Connor's Crew                    41:14.1 13:17   45:07.6 
 2998 LAUREL PICKARD       Springfield MA     30 F  2375 Connor's Crew                    41:14.3 13:17   45:07.7 
 2999 KELLY MARCHBANKS     Chester MA         27 F  4216                                  41:27.2 13:21   44:50.0 
 3000 EDWARD MARCHBANKS    Chester MA         30 M  4215                                  41:28.2 13:21   44:51.3 
 3001 DANIELLE CHATTERTON  Chicopee MA        28 F  2729 Attain Therapy + Fitness         41:30.4 13:22   45:44.7 
 3002 STACEY HURLEY        Springfield MA     29 F  1072 Attain Therapy + Fitness         41:31.3 13:22   45:45.4 
 3003 NORAH AYERS          Palmer MA           9 F  3843 Ayers                            41:31.6 13:22   43:00.8 
 3004 SARAH HEMINGER       Shelburne Falls MA 35 F   969 Icy Hot                          41:32.0 13:23   45:47.7 
 3005 TIM AYERS            Palmer MA          42 M  3840 Ayers                            41:32.5 13:23   43:01.8 
 3006 REBECCA GORSKEY      Holyoke MA         27 F  1166                                  41:33.4 13:23   47:03.6 
 3007 EDEN-RENEE HAYES     Pittsfield MA      34 F  4709 Fast Feet                        41:35.6 13:24   45:58.1 
 3008 ANN GILLARD          Northampton MA     38 F  2362 Aids Foundation Of Western Ma    41:36.7 13:24   45:53.0 
 3009 SUSAN LYON           Lee MA             47 F  4748                                  41:36.9 13:24   45:59.7 
 3010 REBECCA HUNTER       Pittsfield MA      33 F  5116 Fast Feet                        41:37.5 13:24   46:00.2 
 3011 RENIKA MONTGOMERY    Northampton MA     31 F   899                                  41:37.9 13:24   45:39.2 
 3012 KELLY POPE           Belchertown MA     36 F  2480 Run Strikers Run                 41:39.5 13:25   46:04.9 
 3013 OLIVIA ROMITO        Springfield MA      8 F  1361 Team Romito                      41:39.7 13:25   46:04.2 
 3014 DEBBIE DILLON        South Egremont MA  55 F  4077                                  41:40.1 13:25   46:03.3 
 3015 SUSAN MOWER          Great Barringto MA 62 F  4749                                  41:41.2 13:26   46:03.8 
 3016 CORINNE JABLONSKI    Springfield MA     29 F  4149 Hot Toddys                       41:41.4 13:26   44:13.9 
 3017 NIKITA ZABOWSKI      Chicopee MA        22 F   643 Happy Feet                       41:43.8 13:26   45:30.6 
 3018 FRAN REGAN           Westfield MA       46 F  3541 Southampton Road Elementary Sc   41:44.1 13:26   44:26.3 
 3019 TYNAN POWER          Florence MA        42 M  3268 Unitarian Society Of Northampt   41:44.4 13:27   44:28.9 
 3020 GRACE FILIPPELLI     Belchertown MA      7 F  1824 Filippelli Family                41:45.8 13:27   46:10.8 
 3021 BRONWEN HODGKINSON   Easthampton MA     45 F   135                                  41:46.4 13:27   45:57.6 
 3022 ANN MARIE JAGODOWSKI Longmeadow MA      46 F  2539                                  41:46.4 13:27   45:36.7 
 3023 SHANNON FILIPPELLI   Belchertown MA     36 F  1821 Filippelli Family                41:46.4 13:27   46:10.7 
 3024 AMY ZABOWSKI         Chicopee MA        25 F   604                                  41:49.3 13:28   45:36.2 
 3025 FRANCES POWERS       Holyoke MA         10 F  1636 Beasthampton Crossfit            41:55.7 13:30   44:56.2 
 3026 WENDY POWERS         Holyoke MA         35 F  1635 Beasthampton Crossfit            41:56.6 13:30   44:56.9 
 3027 BRIANNE ZULKIEWICZ   Northampton MA     22 F  3651                                  42:01.1 13:32   45:39.9 
 3028 LOGAN HAMILTON       Westfield MA       10 M   406 Firestorm                        42:04.2 13:33   45:29.2 
 3029 LAURA CADIEUX        Chicopee MA        28 F  5476                                  42:05.7 13:33   46:33.3 
 3030 AMANDA BATES         Broad Brook CT     44 F   540                                  42:07.5 13:34   46:18.4 
 3031 SUSAN LORING-WELLS   Shutesbury MA      54 F  2067 Tri Peace                        42:09.1 13:35   46:11.1 
 3032 MARSHA CHAPPEL       South Hadle MA     47 F  5360                                  42:12.9 13:36   45:35.4 
 3033 MAUREEN CARNEY       Northampton MA     55 F  1555                                  42:15.7 13:37   45:00.7 
 3034 SUSAN MCNAMARA       Southampton MA     50 F  1569                                  42:16.1 13:37   48:23.4 
 3035 SAMANTHA PEETROS     Easthampton MA     25 F  1820                                  42:16.7 13:37   45:23.7 
 3036 DANIEL SHERMETA      Amherst MA         57 M  2565                                  42:32.9 13:42   45:30.2 
 3037 SARAH SHERMETA       Brattleboro VT     30 F  2564                                  42:33.3 13:42   45:30.8 
 3038 SASHA LUKS-MORGAN    Northampton MA     23 F   279 The Microscopic Motors           42:33.9 13:43   46:47.0 
 3039 SAGE COOK            Westfield MA       13 F   403 Firestorm                        42:34.6 13:43   45:29.9 
 3040 XIOMARA HERNANDEZ    Amherst MA         42 F  5159 Binders Of Chocolates            42:40.5 13:45   46:05.4 
 3041 VISETH LOEUNG        Amherst MA         11 M  5158 Binders Of Chocolates            42:40.9 13:45   46:05.7 
 3042 MAGGIE PHILPOTT      Westfield MA       10 F  1678 Team Swag                        42:42.1 13:45   45:33.2 
 3043 ELIZABETH PHILPOTT   Westfield MA       41 F  1674 Team Swag                        42:44.4 13:46   45:35.3 
 3044 TRACEY DZIALO        Westhampton MA     42 F  1231                                  42:46.6 13:47   45:36.4 
 3045 KARMIN BOUDREAU      South Deerfield MA 37 F  1289                                  42:47.1 13:47   45:36.6 
 3046 AUDREY VANDERVOORT   West Stockbridg MA 54 F   663                                  42:47.3 13:47   45:36.4 
 3047 TOM KUKLINSKI        Shelburne Falls MA 55 M  3007                                  42:50.5 13:48   47:11.0 
 3048 JESSICA DAIGLE       Glen Head NY       39 F  5379                                  42:53.8 13:49   46:47.3 
 3049 MALIS LOEUNG         Amherst MA         36 F  5157 Binders Of Chocolates            42:53.8 13:49   46:18.5 
 3050 PETER DAIGLE         Dedham ME          64 M  4724                                  42:55.1 13:49   46:48.4 
 3051 DEENA SARVET         Northampton MA     53 F  2150                                  42:59.3 13:51   47:02.8 
 3052 ALLYSON GARCIA       South Hadley MA    34 F   476                                  43:00.8 13:51   46:41.2 
 3053 SUSANNA APGAR        Northampton MA     34 F   399                                  43:01.1 13:51   46:40.9 
 3054 TONI DOLAN           Northampton MA     31 F  3771 The Deuce - World War 2 Club     43:04.1 13:52   44:43.6 
 3055 DEIDRE CUFFEE-GRAY   Northampton MA     49 F  3924                                  43:04.3 13:52   47:44.9 
 3056 MORGAN DONOVAN-HALL  Westfield MA       30 F   196                                  43:09.6 13:54   47:43.0 
 3057 SARAH HEIM           Florence MA        37 F  3246 Nonotuck Community School        43:10.2 13:54   47:13.9 
 3058 BENJAMIN O'CONNOR    Florence MA         6 M  5165 Nonotuck Community School        43:11.0 13:54   47:14.0 
 3059 SARA WHITCOMB        Wilbraham MA       38 F  2304                                  43:16.9 13:56   46:42.1 
 3060 BENJAMIN GAGNON      Sunderland MA      36 M  1581                                  43:18.4 13:57   47:22.3 
 3061 BECKY CASTRO         Northampton MA     52 F  5119 Castro-Moon                      43:20.5 13:57   47:22.1 
 3062 BARBARA LEPAGE       Chicopee MA        34 F   752 Crossfit Firestorm               43:24.0 13:59   47:19.9 
 3063 LAURA KAPLAN         West Springfiel MA 36 F   756                                  43:24.1 13:59   47:18.8 
 3064 CATHERINE QUILL      Littleton MA       37 F  4945                                  43:27.6 14:00   47:26.4 
 3065 MICHAEL FOLLIS       Leeds MA           34 M  1620                                  43:29.9 14:01   47:58.8 
 3066 SHEERA EISEN         Amherst MA         30 F  4962 Fitness Together                 43:32.9 14:02   46:57.8 
 3067 LAVERY GREENFIELD    Hatfield MA         6 F  2495                                  43:36.5 14:03   47:56.7 
 3068 RENEE GREENFIELD     Hatfield MA        36 F  2496                                  43:37.4 14:03   47:57.1 
 3069 ARDEN DEGRENIER      Easthampton MA      9 F  1483 Friends Of The Keys              43:40.6 14:04   48:07.6 
 3070 AIME DEGRENIER       Easthampton MA     48 F  1482 Friends Of The Keys              43:40.7 14:04   48:07.4 
 3071 PATTY LECRENSKI      Westfield MA       49 F  3939 Voke Striders                    43:45.2 14:05   47:26.6 
 3072 JULIA SROUJI         East Brunswick NJ  18 F  1085                                  43:46.6 14:06   48:03.0 
 3073 CAROL GOODROW        Fiskdale MA        64 F   223                                  43:47.9 14:06   47:16.5 
 3074 ABBY BARLOW          Greenfield MA      39 F  4287                                  43:48.4 14:06   48:24.6 
 3075 BRIAN BANKER         Wilbraham MA       35 M  2000                                  43:50.4 14:07   48:27.8 
 3076 JENNIFER BANKER      Wilbraham MA       30 F  1999                                  43:52.0 14:08   48:27.1 
 3077 KAREN ADELMAN        Florence MA        39 F  1599                                  43:55.9 14:09   48:04.0 
 3078 SADIE CURTIN-ADELMAN Florence MA         8 F  1600                                  43:56.3 14:09   48:04.0 
 3079 SARA LINN            Brattleboro VT     23 F  4809 Brattleboro Girls Ice Hockey     44:00.7 14:10   48:10.1 
 3080 LACEY CHANDLER       Brattleboro VT     15 F  4812 Brattleboro Girls Ice Hockey     44:01.2 14:11   48:09.7 
 3081 TANA BHANTI          Brattleboro VT     15 F  4811 Brattleboro Girls Ice Hockey     44:01.5 14:11   48:11.2 
 3082 JESSIE FALK          Brattleboro VT     18 F  4814 Brattleboro Girls Ice Hockey     44:01.6 14:11   48:11.0 
 3083 LARRY DOUCETTE       Dummerston VT      47 M  4914                                  44:01.8 14:11   48:13.9 
 3084 GRETTA PELLERIN      Brattleboro VT     18 F  4819 Brattleboro Girls Ice Hockey     44:02.0 14:11   48:09.8 
 3085 LINDA COHEN          Bernardston MA     42 F  1388 Highlander Db                    44:02.1 14:11   45:56.8 
 3086 MADISON DOUCETTE     Brattleboro VT     16 F  4813 Brattleboro Girls Ice Hockey     44:02.3 14:11   48:11.3 
 3087 PAT NONGLUANG        Brattleboro VT     16 F  4818 Brattleboro Girls Ice Hockey     44:02.4 14:11   48:10.8 
 3088 DOROTHY KINNEY-LANDI Brattleboro VT     16 F  4815 Brattleboro Girls Ice Hockey     44:02.5 14:11   48:10.8 
 3089 LOU LOU TERWILLIGER  Brattleboro VT     18 F  4825 Brattleboro Girls Ice Hockey     44:02.7 14:11   48:09.9 
 3090 EVE GREGORY          Brattleboro VT     48 F  4808 Brattleboro Girls Ice Hockey     44:02.8 14:11   48:14.1 
 3091 CAROL BAILEY         Brattleboro VT     48 F  4807 Brattleboro Girls Ice Hockey     44:02.8 14:11   48:14.1 
 3092 JOE MACKINNON        Bernardston MA     46 M  1387 Highlander Db                    44:02.9 14:11   45:57.5 
 3093 KELLIE SCHILLER      Brattleboro VT     18 F  4823 Brattleboro Girls Ice Hockey     44:02.9 14:11   48:09.9 
 3094 GRACE LAPORTE        Brattleboro VT     16 F  4817 Brattleboro Girls Ice Hockey     44:03.0 14:11   48:11.4 
 3095 KAREN KOES           Brattleboro VT     15 F  4816 Brattleboro Girls Ice Hockey     44:03.1 14:11   48:11.1 
 3096 MADDIE ROLLINS       Brattleboro VT     18 F  4821 Brattleboro Girls Ice Hockey     44:03.2 14:11   48:10.0 
 3097 REBECCA POTTER       Brattleboro VT     18 F  4820 Brattleboro Girls Ice Hockey     44:03.3 14:11   48:10.4 
 3098 EMMA RUETER          Brattleboro VT     14 F  4822 Brattleboro Girls Ice Hockey     44:03.3 14:11   48:10.4 
 3099 LORI CETRINO         Bernardston MA     44 F  1389 Highlander Db                    44:03.6 14:11   45:57.6 
 3100 MEYRU BHANTI         Brattleboro VT     17 F  4810 Brattleboro Girls Ice Hockey     44:03.8 14:11   48:11.6 
 3101 LINDA STROM          Brattleboro VT     56 F  3329 Brattleboro Colonel Girls Hock   44:04.9 14:12   48:15.2 
 3102 LOUISA STROTHMAN     Brattleboro VT     16 F  4824 Brattleboro Girls Ice Hockey     44:05.1 14:12   48:13.2 
 3103 TARA CARDALICO       Northampton MA     30 F  1423 The Deuce - World War 2 Club     44:10.0 14:13   45:50.7 
 3104 GAIL SZATROWSKI      Westfield MA       13 F  3941 Voke Striders                    44:11.3 14:14   47:52.9 
 3105 JEN POLLOCK          Chicopee MA        34 F   844 Crossfit Firestorm               44:17.2 14:16   48:12.8 
 3106 VICKI LABBEE         Granby MA          43 F  4017                                  44:18.2 14:16   48:31.3 
 3107 RUNNER UNKNOWN       Northampton           M  5539                                  44:18.6 14:16   46:36.7 
 3108 WENDY ZADWORNY       Florence MA        31 F  3666                                  44:18.7 14:16   48:31.8 
 3109 MICHAEL MOREAU       South Hadley MA    20 M  2476                                  44:22.6 14:17   47:24.0 
 3110 GRACE REGAN          Westfield MA       10 F  3542 Southampton Road Elementary Sc   44:26.6 14:19   44:26.6 
 3111 IAN HAYES            Springfield MA     28 M  2341                                  44:29.8 14:20   48:58.6 
 3112 JODI KLUN            Charlton MA        45 F   921                                  44:36.3 14:22   49:12.5 
 3113 PAMELA SEIFFERT      Chicopee MA        53 F  3652                                  44:42.6 14:24   48:22.0 
 3114 CLAIRE RICHARDS      Pittsfield MA      19 F  1100 Polar Bear Express               44:44.1 14:24   48:08.0 
 3115 ALLISON DOUGLAS      Chicopee MA        32 F   778 Cocoa Bandits                    44:45.5 14:25   48:34.1 
 3116 JEFFREY COLLINGWOOD  Westfield MA       30 M  4507 Southampton Road School          44:45.6 14:25   47:34.9 
 3117 MARTHA MOHR          New Haven CT       51 F   209                                  44:46.4 14:25   49:10.3 
 3118 JEFFREY COLLINGWOOD  Westfield MA       10 M  4509 Southampton Road School          44:46.9 14:25   47:35.1 
 3119 AMBER WATERS         Enfield CT         36 F  1590                                  44:55.7 14:28   46:40.7 
 3120 JEFFREY ROMITO       Springfield MA     43 M  1358 Team Romito                      45:04.3 14:31   49:30.4 
 3121 RHYS COOK            Westfield MA        9 F   405 Firestorm                        45:09.5 14:33   48:34.2 
 3122 LISA ROMITO          Springfield MA     43 F  1359 Team Romito                      45:11.2 14:33   49:37.2 
 3123 KENNETH HAMILTON     Westfield MA       45 M   401 Firestorm                        45:18.5 14:35   48:45.3 
 3124 JOLI COOK            Westfield MA       36 F   402 Firestorm                        45:19.4 14:36   48:43.6 
 3125 JOHN POLLOCK         Chicopee MA        33 M   843 Crossfit Firestorm               45:26.5 14:38   48:15.1 
 3126 LAURA MANNING        Northampton MA     35 F  3644 Nonotuck Communtiy School        45:26.8 14:38   49:29.5 
 3127 SHANNON LATE         Ellington CT       36 F   994                                  45:32.7 14:40   49:47.2 
 3128 KIANA GROVER         Feeding Hills MA   11 F  3663 Overworked Moms                  45:36.0 14:41   45:57.1 
 3129 TRACY GROVER         Feeding Hills MA   43 F  3662 Overworked Moms                  45:36.5 14:41   45:57.6 
 3130 KAITLIN PRICE        Westfield MA        8 F    26 Price Family                     45:36.6 14:41   50:04.8 
 3131 KAREN PRICE          Westfield MA       36 F    25 Price Family                     45:37.0 14:41   50:05.5 
 3132 LINDA PICKREIGN      Westfield MA       58 F  2043 Mass Mutual Runner Wannabes      45:51.1 14:46   49:39.2 
 3133 MORGAN ARONSON       Easthampton MA     27 M  4338                                  45:57.0 14:48   50:18.1 
 3134 LESLIE STASKO        Bloomfield CT      34 F  2535 Team Moose                       45:59.1 14:49   45:59.1 
 3135 ANDREA DOMINGUE      Leeds MA           31 F   307 The Liberators - Umass Sje Pro   46:01.9 14:49   50:34.2 
 3136 CINDY KOSCINSKI      Ludlow MA          51 F  1455 The King And Company             46:03.2 14:50   46:58.0 
 3137 MOLLY BILODEAU       Fiskdale MA         7 F  5084 Bilodeau Bells                   46:11.9 14:53   47:30.8 
 3138 JULIE WASKIEWICZ     Hadley MA          21 F  2359                                  46:12.4 14:53   47:48.7 
 3139 DOLORES CUSHING      Dedham MA          60 F  5082 Bilodeau Bells                   46:12.6 14:53   47:31.6 
 3140 MEAGHAN MURPHY       Chicopee MA        24 F  3568 Cisabroad                        46:13.2 14:53   50:28.3 
 3141 SUSANNE RONDEAU      Hadley MA          53 F  4076                                  46:16.3 14:54   50:11.9 
 3142 EMMA RAWLS           Northampton MA     28 F    38                                  46:21.0 14:56   50:53.9 
 3143 KAREN BERNARD        Belchertown MA     51 F   153                                  46:21.0 14:56   50:46.6 
 3144 ELLIE BALLARD        Belchertown MA     39 F  1732 Run Strikers Run                 46:23.5 14:56   48:25.1 
 3145 STEPHEN TRUEMPY      Northampton MA     35 M   385 Tnt                              46:24.8 14:57   50:30.3 
 3146 CATHARINE BALLARD    Belchertown MA      6 F  1734 Run Strikers Run                 46:25.3 14:57   48:25.4 
 3147 SARA BIALKA          Chicopee MA        26 F  3392 Jj Glitters                      46:35.6 15:00   50:51.8 
 3148 SHARON CONNORS       Pittsfield MA      34 F  1856 Polar Bear Express               46:38.8 15:01   50:40.3 
 3149 CLAYTON CONKLIN      Conway MA           6 M  5089 Roaring Brook Farm               46:41.1 15:02   48:54.8 
 3150 ANDREW KATZ          East Longmeadow MA 15 M  1307                                  46:42.4 15:02   50:46.3 
 3151 KELLY SIMON          Florence MA        35 F  4267 Resisters                        46:43.7 15:03   51:15.4 
 3152 MICHELLE BONNAYER    Conway MA          46 F  3171 Roaring Brook Farm               46:44.0 15:03   48:56.4 
 3153 ARLENE RODRIGUEZ     Springfield MA     45 F    19                                  46:44.6 15:03   51:10.8 
 3154 STEVE KATZ           East Longmeadow MA 60 M  1306                                  46:46.5 15:04   50:50.4 
 3155 TORIN COOK           Westfield MA       10 M   404 Firestorm                        46:46.6 15:04   50:12.5 
 3156 NEALA MELCER         Northampton MA     30 F  5299                                  46:48.9 15:05   48:26.7 
 3157 JULIE HOLT           Westhamptonn MA    52 F  1866                                  46:51.0 15:05   51:18.4 
 3158 CAROLYN RODRIGUEZ    Springfield MA     30 F  4099 Running From Retirement          46:51.1 15:05   50:15.9 
 3159 MELANIE MAGGI        Belchertown MA     20 F  1577 The Zone                         47:13.9 15:13   51:19.4 
 3160 SANJEEV SELVARAJ     Northampton MA     34 M  4853 Solidago                         47:22.0 15:15   48:37.7 
 3161 ADITI VAIDYA         Northampton MA     34 F  4856 Solidago                         47:25.9 15:16   48:41.3 
 3162 ANNA CARLSON-BELANGE Shutesbury MA       5 F  4888 Roadrunners                      47:35.3 15:20   50:18.1 
 3163 CAMERON MURPHY       Belchertown MA     12 M  3736 Mix-Tape Mission                 47:38.2 15:20   51:07.9 
 3164 PAUL DESAUTELS       Springfield MA     70 M  3735 Mix-Tape Mission                 47:39.6 15:21   51:10.4 
 3165 BETH OUELLETTE       Easthampton MA     58 F   494 Pvwrc                            47:50.8 15:25   51:42.3 
 3166 CLAIRE CONKLIN       Conway MA          10 F  5090 Roaring Brook Farm               47:50.8 15:25   50:04.1 
 3167 LAURA BOISSEAU       Chicopee MA        27 F  2991                                  47:51.0 15:25   50:42.9 
 3168 ROANN RANDOLPH       West Springfiel MA 44 F  3338                                  47:51.2 15:25   51:42.7 
 3169 CHRISTINA CONKLIN    Conway MA          42 F  3172 Roaring Brook Farm               47:51.8 15:25   50:05.2 
 3170 TAMI JUSTIN          Granby MA          37 F  3132                                  47:53.3 15:25   52:32.5 
 3171 ELIZABETH DENNY      Florence MA        52 F  4979 Fitness Together                 47:59.4 15:27   52:25.3 
 3172 DORYNE PEDERZANI-DIN Northampton MA     49 F  4974 Fitness Together                 47:59.7 15:27   52:25.7 
 3173 KIMBERLY BAKER       North Hatfield MA  41 F  1607                                  48:00.0 15:27   52:16.4 
 3174 PAMELA PARKER        Williamsburg MA    34 F    46                                  48:06.5 15:30   52:31.7 
 3175 ANDERS MINTER        Amherst MA         33 M  3282 The Liberators - Umass Sje Pro   48:07.2 15:30   52:38.9 
 3176 NATHANIEL A. RENFROW Amherst MA         11 M  1366 The Deuce - World War 2 Club     48:10.1 15:31   52:41.4 
 3177 HELEN M. THELEN      Amherst MA         45 F  1365 The Deuce - World War 2 Club     48:11.0 15:31   52:42.3 
 3178 KRISTINA SMITH       Granby MA          15 F   562                                  48:12.5 15:31   51:13.5 
 3179 JACK RILEY           Fiskdale MA         5 M   538 The Riley Runners                48:12.9 15:32   51:13.7 
 3180 EMMA DAVILLI         Feeding Hills MA   10 F  2789                                  48:13.2 15:32   51:59.6 
 3181 LAURIE SMITH         Granby MA          47 F   561                                  48:13.9 15:32   51:13.8 
 3182 COREY DAVILLI        Feeding Hills MA   36 F  2788                                  48:15.0 15:32   52:01.5 
 3183 PAMELA FORTIER       Westfield MA       30 F  5452                                  48:17.0 15:33   52:25.2 
 3184 MADISON BULL         Chicopee MA        26 F  5447                                  48:17.3 15:33   52:25.1 
 3185 SHERRY SHERIDAN      Orange MA          34 F  1918                                  48:36.4 15:39   52:35.8 
 3186 JARED DEBETTENCOURT  Chicopee MA        39 M  5167 Just Because We Love Chocolate   48:38.7 15:40   53:02.6 
 3187 MELISSA DUPONT       Chicopee MA        39 F    65                                  48:39.6 15:40   51:42.3 
 3188 BETTE DUPONT         Chicopee MA        64 F    66                                  48:40.0 15:40   51:42.9 
 3189 AMY DEBETTENCOURT    Chicopee MA        38 F  5166 Just Because We Love Chocolate   48:41.3 15:41   53:03.3 
 3190 MATTHEW GELINAS      South Hadley MA    13 M  5212                                  48:58.7 15:46   48:58.7 
 3191 KAREN GELINAS        South Hadley MA    45 F  5213                                  48:59.0 15:46   48:59.0 
 3192 CATHY LANGE          Springfield MA     50 F    78                                  49:06.3 15:49   53:36.2 
 3193 TARA HIRO            Montague MA        33 F  1435                                  49:13.8 15:51   53:49.5 
 3194 HALLEY JOLLY         Hadley MA          38 F  2403                                  49:26.0 15:55   51:59.3 
 3195 MEGAN JOLLY          Hadley MA           8 F  2468                                  49:26.0 15:55   51:59.5 
 3196 CAILEY FARRELL       Chicopee MA        10 F  1413 Runnincuz                        49:34.9 15:58   53:26.9 
 3197 JENNY ADAMS          Northampton MA     43 F  3794                                  49:36.5 15:59   53:49.8 
 3198 FRANKIE ADAMS-STERNA Northampton MA      6 F  3795                                  49:36.5 15:59   53:49.7 
 3199 JENNIFER FARRELL     Chicopee MA        38 F  1412 Runnincuz                        49:37.6 15:59   53:29.7 
 3200 ERIKA HOULE          Northampton MA     44 F  5092 Harlow Builders                  49:59.1 16:06   52:06.3 
 3201 MARGE SMITH          Poughkeepsie NY    56 F  3436 Williston Northampton School     51:34.0 16:36   55:40.5 
 3202 MICHELLE BURKE       Northampton MA     41 F  5561 Damon Academic Consulting        52:29.9 16:54   54:57.4 
 3203 JOYCE MAZESKI        Florence MA        49 F   653 Harlow Builders                  52:50.2 17:01   54:56.5 
 3204 BRAYDEN STEELE       Greenfield MA       6 M  2033                                  53:14.4 17:09   57:51.2 
 3205 KELLI STEELE         Greenfield MA      45 F  2032                                  53:17.7 17:10   57:52.8 
 3206 GAIL NORSKEY         Florence MA        53 F   629 Mother Muckers                   54:34.5 17:34   58:28.7 
 3207 JENNIFER DAIGLE-MATO West Springfiel MA 38 F  1436                                  54:34.8 17:35   58:29.0 
 3208 KYLA POWER           Northampton MA     17 F  5397 Teachers For Safe Passages       54:41.3 17:37   57:20.9 
 3209 MELYSSA FORTINI      Clarksburg MA      18 F  4192 Community Resources For People   55:08.5 17:45   59:40.7 
 3210 KATHLEEN SHERMAN     Clarksburg MA      55 F  2046 Community Resources For People   55:09.8 17:46   59:42.0 
 3211 JASON BLANCHETTE     Sunderland MA      25 M   715 Isenberg Gba                     56:42.1 18:16   56:42.2 
 3212 NEFERTITI WALKER     Northampton MA     29 F   701 Isenberg Gba                     56:44.1 18:16   56:44.1 
 3213 ALEX SCIARUTO        Amherst MA         12 M  4864                                  56:57.6 18:21   56:57.7 
 3214 MEG GEBHARD          Amherst MA         49 F  4862                                  56:59.0 18:21   56:59.0 
 3215 GRACE BERMAN         Amherst MA         16 F  2874 McCormick                        57:09.2 18:24   57:09.2 
 3216 ANNA SCIARUTO        Amherst MA         16 F  4863                                  57:10.8 18:25   57:10.8 
 3217 BARRY SCHECHTER      Florence MA        59 M   628 Mother Muckers                   59:11.8 19:04   59:11.8 
 3218 MELISSA POWER-GREENE Northampton MA     38 F  5390 Teachers For Safe Passages     1:00:31.1 19:29 1:03:10.4 
 3219 NAOMI GREENE         Northampton MA     14 F  5393 Teachers For Safe Passages     1:00:33.7 19:30 1:03:12.2 
 3220 HANNAH FINN-ERB      Northampton MA     15 F  1118 Optical Studio                 1:07:34.2 21:45 1:07:34.2 
 3221 VIVIAN JACOBS-TOWNSL South Hadley MA     9 F  1688 Jacobs-Townsley                1:09:03.6 22:14 1:09:03.6 
 3222 ELIZABETH MAYNARD    Amherst MA         23 F  4366                                1:09:08.9 22:16 1:09:08.9 
 3223 PAM HANNON           Flornce MA         39 F   416                                1:10:31.5 22:42 1:10:31.5 
 3224 RUNNER UNKNOWN       Northampton           M  5523                                1:13:32.1 23:41 1:16:20.7 
 3225 MICHAEL CASTILLO     Northampton MA     15 M  5489 Nhs Alp                        1:15:06.1 24:11 1:15:06.1 




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News