Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Patriot League Meets 2012-2013

Boston, MA, December 19, 2012

Dual meet Series - Meet #3 Results

For a story about this race, see Meet #3 scores.


Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/19/2012 07:49 PM
                Patriot League Dual Meet Series #3 - 12/19/2012                
                                   2012-2013                                   
                              Reggie LewisCenter                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   677 James, Teresa       JR PEMBROKE               5:41.60  
  2   764 Fougere, Katelyn    SR SCITUATE               5:41.70  
  3   550 Cerio, Gabriella    JR HINGHAM                5:48.50  
  4   784 Sandham, Rachel     SR SCITUATE               5:57.80  
  5   548 Casey, Molly        SO HINGHAM                6:04.50  
  6   671 Hickie, Cassandra   FR PEMBROKE               6:04.90  
  7   600 Saran, Molly        JR HINGHAM                6:05.40  
  8   796 Cook, Sarah         FR SILVER LAKE            6:09.20  
  9   582 MacCune, Mackenzie  JR HINGHAM                6:09.40  
 10   698 Sargeant, Lauren    SR PEMBROKE               6:14.00  
 11   758 Dunn, Maeve         FR SCITUATE               6:43.70  
 12   766 Hayes, Roni         JR SCITUATE               6:43.90  
 13   807 Harley, Caroline    SR SILVER LAKE            6:56.40  
 14   830 Woodman, Caitlin    JR SILVER LAKE            6:59.90  
 15   771 Kelleher, Casey     FR SCITUATE               7:00.20  
Section  2  
  1   834 Baker, Rachael      SR WHITMAN-HANSON         5:24.90  
  2   861 Mulrey, Caroline    SO WHITMAN-HANSON         5:47.80  
  3   885 Bryson, Julia       SO NO. QUINCY             5:50.60  
  4   616 Cole, Mary          JR MIDDLEBORO             5:58.10  
  5   845 Donovan, Julia      SO WHITMAN-HANSON         6:13.40  
  6   744 Vassall, Marlee     SO RANDOLPH               6:16.70  
  7   634 Lynch, Margaret     SR MIDDLEBORO             6:31.00  
  8   520 McCarthy, Gretchen  FR DUXBURY                6:33.60  
  9   512 Jones, Abigail      FR DUXBURY                6:38.60  
 10   715 Neuman, Kayla       SR QUINCY                 6:52.20  
 11   706 Deng, Katy          SO QUINCY                 7:01.70  
 12   633 Lynch, Caroline     FR MIDDLEBORO             7:04.10  
 
Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1    76 Nielsen, Nicholas   SR HINGHAM                4:42.20  
  2   310 Calabro, Matthew    SO SILVER LAKE            4:43.90  
  3   331 Noland, Derik       SR SILVER LAKE            4:49.80  
  4   203 Tocher, Lucas       JR PEMBROKE               4:50.50  
  5   187 McMahon, Michael    SR PEMBROKE               4:51.40  
  6   152 Bowler, Alexander   JR PEMBROKE               4:51.70  
  7   183 Martin, Philip      JR PEMBROKE               4:53.10  
  8   161 Fine, Addison       JR PEMBROKE               4:57.70  
  9    66 Levy, Zachary       SR HINGHAM                5:06.10  
 10    94 Thureson, Leif      SR HINGHAM                5:06.60  
 11   274 Garman, Ben         SR SCITUATE               5:19.10  
 12    67 Lincoln, William    SO HINGHAM                5:25.50  
 13   334 Splaine, Brian      SR SILVER LAKE            5:30.30  
 14   275 Hannon, Ryan        FR SCITUATE               5:32.60  
 15   276 Herschfield, Dylan  FR SCITUATE               5:47.20  
 16   294 Sample, Kyle        FR SCITUATE               6:00.30  
Section  2  
  1   371 Mulrey, Patrick     SR WHITMAN-HANSON         5:02.10  
  2     3 Allen, Tate         SO DUXBURY                5:02.50  
  3    22 Stewart, Alec       SR DUXBURY                5:05.80  
  4   351 Evans, Samuel       FR WHITMAN-HANSON         5:07.80  
  5   133 Paduch, Alex        SR MIDDLEBORO             5:16.70  
  6     1 Abbott, Matt        SR DUXBURY                5:24.40  
  7   253 Muriithi, Lewis     SR RANDOLPH               5:32.80  
  8   124 Kane, Dalton        SO MIDDLEBORO             5:45.10  
  9   116 Degrazia, Adam      SR MIDDLEBORO             5:45.30  
 10    14 Mutkoski, Mike      SO DUXBURY                5:52.20  
 11   377 O'Brien, Nathaniel  SO WHITMAN-HANSON         6:00.80  
 12    23 Tokarski, Cam       SR DUXBURY                6:02.90  
 13   222 Simons, Steven      JR QUINCY                 6:03.90  
 14   130 Merritt, John       SR MIDDLEBORO             6:24.40  
 15   225 Thayer, Trevor      SR QUINCY                 6:25.60  
 16   402 Stetson, Ryan       SO NO. QUINCY             6:29.90  
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   556 Criscitiello, Kath  SO HINGHAM                   9.54  
  2   564 Doyle, Jessie       SO HINGHAM                   9.95  
  3   557 Criscitiello, Marg  SO HINGHAM                  10.03  
  4   595 O'Toole, Audrey     SO HINGHAM                  11.00  
  5   810 Killeen, Mae        SO SILVER LAKE              11.43  
  6   792 Carley, Kendra      JR SILVER LAKE              11.83  
  7   805 Green, Kera         FR SILVER LAKE              13.10  
Section  2  
  1   765 Garman, Maria       SO SCITUATE                  9.37  
  2   679 Kelly, Grace        SO PEMBROKE                  9.80  
  3   756 Demetriades, Alece  SR SCITUATE                 10.19  
  4   695 Puopolo, Lia        JR PEMBROKE                 10.40  
  5   773 Mahoney, Kristina   SR SCITUATE                 10.42  
  6   684 MacPherson, Michel  SO PEMBROKE                 10.49  
  7   703 Wandell, Emma       SO PEMBROKE                 10.64  
  8   772 Kelly, Jo           JR SCITUATE                 10.79  
Section  3  
  1   866 Richner, Samantha   SR WHITMAN-HANSON            9.95  
  2   842 Collins, Melanie    SR WHITMAN-HANSON           10.17  
  3   519 MacKinnon, Megan    SR DUXBURY                  10.58  
  4   847 Gately, Victoria    JR WHITMAN-HANSON           10.76  
  5   632 Johnson, Amanda     JR MIDDLEBORO               10.80  
  6   739 Phillips, Daniela   SR RANDOLPH                 11.46  
  7   504 Chase, Catherine    FR DUXBURY                  11.83  
  8   525 Ruff, Julia         FR DUXBURY                  12.31  
Section  4  
  1   579 Kirk, Amy           FR HINGHAM                  10.44  
  2   761 Finnegan, Sarah     SR SCITUATE                 10.80  
  3   675 Hudson, Miranda     JR PEMBROKE                 11.57  
  4   871 Smith, Delaney      SO WHITMAN-HANSON           12.70  
Section  5  
 --   844 Doherty, Erin       JR WHITMAN-HANSON          X11.01  
 --   599 Raso, Emily         SO HINGHAM                 X11.09  
 --   760 Ellis, Hannah       SO SCITUATE                X11.80  
 --   785 Sheridan, Mairin    FR SCITUATE                X11.88  
 --   590 Mischik, Marissa    SO HINGHAM                 X12.34  
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   298 Trevena, Keaton     SR SCITUATE                  8.86  
  2   272 Fenton, Max         JR SCITUATE                  8.86  
  3   204 Tormey, Matthew     SO PEMBROKE                 10.72  
  4   179 MacPherson, Mark    SO PEMBROKE                 10.81  
  5   277 James, Colin        FR SCITUATE                 10.87  
Section  2  
  1    71 McDowell, Christop  SR HINGHAM                   8.42  
  2   323 Levenson, Nick      SR SILVER LAKE               8.72  
  3   347 Clemens, Andrew     SR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.78  
  4   337 Vaughn, Mitch       JR SILVER LAKE               9.26  
  5    43 Fay, Stewart        SO HINGHAM                   9.51  
  6    26 Awtry, Zachary      JR HINGHAM                   9.90  
Section  3  
  1   434 DaCosta, Evandro    JR RANDOLPH                  8.26  
  2   401 MacPhail, Matt      SR NO. QUINCY                9.52  
  3   432 Nathan, Kyro        JR RANDOLPH                 10.29  
  4   216 Hamdi, Hashim       FR QUINCY                   10.33  
  5   119 Estabrooks, Greg    JR MIDDLEBORO               10.53  
  6     4 Brown, Ian          JR DUXBURY                  11.04  
  7   227 Amos, Treynz        JR RANDOLPH                 12.09  
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   782 Powers, Katherine   JR SCITUATE                  7.76  
  2   663 Fitzgerald, Breagh  FR PEMBROKE                  7.88  
  3   779 O'Sullivan, Julian  SR SCITUATE                  8.18  
  4   668 Gratzer, Jessica    JR PEMBROKE                  8.43  
  5   674 Hudson, Adrian      SO PEMBROKE                  8.50  
  6   787 Tedeschi, Elizabet  SR SCITUATE                  8.61  
  7   696 Raffa, Stephanie    SR PEMBROKE                  8.71  
Section  2  
  1   546 Candelieri, Gabrie  SR HINGHAM                   7.64  
  2   559 Cundari, Olivia     SO HINGHAM                   7.70  
  3   601 Shafter, Kate       SO HINGHAM                   7.95  
  4   812 Millis, Haley       FR SILVER LAKE               7.96  
  5   567 Endyke, Sarah       FR HINGHAM                   8.08  
  6   793 Carley, Taryn       SO SILVER LAKE               8.19  
  7   817 O'Leary, Caroline   FR SILVER LAKE               8.29  
  8   829 Whitney, Kim        SR SILVER LAKE               8.81  
Section  3  
  1   872 Spivack, Danielle   SR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.01  
  2   835 Braley, Jordyn      SO WHITMAN-HANSON            8.25  
  3   846 Ferraro, Alicia     JR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.31  
  4   848 Gillis, Alivia      SO WHITMAN-HANSON            8.39  
  5   883 Tu, Leona           FR NO. QUINCY                9.05  
  6   707 DeVico, Julie       FR QUINCY                    9.33  
  7   713 Lepore, Theresa     SR QUINCY                   10.08  
Section  4  
  1   629 Henry, Renique      SR MIDDLEBORO                8.06  
  2   729 Desir, Stephanie    SR RANDOLPH                  8.23  
  3   628 Hambley, Alexa      SR MIDDLEBORO                8.26  
  4   531 Wong, Elizabeth     FR DUXBURY                   8.77  
  5   529 Walsh, Hallie       JR DUXBURY                   8.91  
  6   731 Duran, Rocio        JR RANDOLPH                 10.60  
Section  5  
  1   740 Powell, Jenise      JR RANDOLPH                  7.82  
  2   630 Henry, Tiara        SR MIDDLEBORO                8.41  
  3   526 Saia, Marisa        FR DUXBURY                   8.76  
  4   642 Oriana, Oliva       FR MIDDLEBORO                8.83  
  5   728 Davis, Wyeisha      JR RANDOLPH                  8.95  
  6   524 Palombella, Sarah   FR DUXBURY                   9.51  
Section  6  
 --   544 Burns, Alexandra    JR HINGHAM                  X8.06  
 --   680 Leddin, Kendall     10 PEMBROKE                 X8.17  
 --   536 Baggott, Grace      SO HINGHAM                  X8.40  
 --   541 Bieling, Allie      SO HINGHAM                  X8.44  
 --   581 Lumnah, Kaleigh     SO HINGHAM                  X8.49  
 --   816 Nunzio, Nicole      SO SILVER LAKE              X9.10  
 --   637 Morasca, Jen        SO MIDDLEBORO               X9.78  
 --   509 El-Amine, Samara    FR DUXBURY                  X9.85  
Section  7  
 --   579 Kirk, Amy           FR HINGHAM                  X8.34  
 --   775 McConaughey, Cara   SO SCITUATE                 X8.47  
 --   763 Forsythe, Kaitlin   SO SCITUATE                 X8.47  
 --   591 Murray, Jacqueline  JR HINGHAM                  X8.59  
 --   862 O'Kane, Katherine   FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.64  
 --   697 Richards, Meghan    SO PEMBROKE                 X8.69  
 --   555 Criscitiello, Anna  SO HINGHAM                  X8.96  
 --   525 Ruff, Julia         FR DUXBURY                  X9.51  
Section  8  
 --   564 Doyle, Jessie       SO HINGHAM                  X8.51  
 --   844 Doherty, Erin       JR WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.69  
 --   672 Hogan, Anne         SO PEMBROKE                 X8.72  
 --   540 Biassetti, Jackie   FR HINGHAM                  X9.04  
 --   794 Castellano, Haley   FR SILVER LAKE              X9.17  
 --   801 Ellis, Rachel       SO SILVER LAKE              X9.41  
 --   631 Homer, Casey        FR MIDDLEBORO               X9.61  
 --   528 Sullivan, Maeve     FR DUXBURY                  X9.78  
Section  9  
 --   595 O'Toole, Audrey     SO HINGHAM                  X8.78  
 --   593 O'Connell, Katie    FR HINGHAM                  X8.97  
 --   768 Hill, Delaney       SO SCITUATE                 X8.98  
 --   504 Chase, Catherine    FR DUXBURY                  X9.19  
 --   856 Johnson, Megan      FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.23  
 --   660 Collins, Moira      SO PEMBROKE                 X9.28  
 --   636 Montrond, Sarah     SO MIDDLEBORO               X9.32  
 --   777 McCormack, Molly       SCITUATE                X10.67  
Section  10  
 --   578 King, Jillian       FR HINGHAM                  X8.85  
 --   506 Dorsett, Gabi       FR DUXBURY                  X9.17  
 --   839 Camelo, Nicole      FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.43  
 --   543 Brennan, Caroline   SO HINGHAM                  X9.51  
 --   622 Estabrooks, Andrea  FR MIDDLEBORO               X9.56  
 --   692 Norton, Leah        JR PEMBROKE                 X9.74  
 --   624 Ferris, Jordon      FR MIDDLEBORO              X10.21  
 --   770 Kahrs, Audrey       FR SCITUATE                X10.31  
Section  11  
 --   874 Tompkins, Samantha  FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.98  
 --   658 Bosworth, Charlott  FR PEMBROKE                 X9.13  
 --   552 Cifrino, Taylor     FR HINGHAM                  X9.60  
 --   505 Conway, Molly       FR DUXBURY                  X9.60  
 --   767 Heger, Maya         FR SCITUATE                X10.14  
 --   618 Diethelm, Alyssa    FR MIDDLEBORO              X10.19  
 --   691 Nicholaw, Alyson    JR PEMBROKE                X10.72  
 --   574 Helfrich, Callie    FR HINGHAM                 X10.82  
Section  12  
 --   655 Walgreen, Sarah     FR MIDDLEBORO               X8.62  
 --   850 Hadden, Tori        SO WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.99  
 --   853 Hyslip, Elizabeth   SO WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.21  
 --   597 Pesci, Erica        SO HINGHAM                  X9.44  
 --   669 Hamer, Haileigh     SO PEMBROKE                 X9.48  
 --   583 Martinez Buais, Ce  JR HINGHAM                 X10.34  
Section  13  
 --   702 Surprenant, Katryn  FR PEMBROKE                 X8.99  
 --   590 Mischik, Marissa    SO HINGHAM                  X9.30  
 --   854 Hyslip, Stephanie   JR WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.36  
 --   685 Martin, Colleen     FR PEMBROKE                 X9.53  
 --   781 Paul, Maggie        FR SCITUATE                 X9.68  
 --   643 Pereira, Alexis     FR MIDDLEBORO               X9.86  
Section  14  
 --   652 Trocki, Danielle    FR MIDDLEBORO               X9.27  
 --   594 O'Donnell, Tracy    SO HINGHAM                  X9.58  
 --   778 Moskowitz, Sara     FR SCITUATE                X10.55  
 --   859 McPhee, Angela      FR WHITMAN-HANSON          X11.50  
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   206 Vasconcellos, Davi  SO PEMBROKE                  6.98  
  2   301 Walker, Nicky       SR SCITUATE                  6.99  
  3   173 Johnson, Thomas     SR PEMBROKE                  7.23  
  4   295 Sandham, Ben        FR SCITUATE                  7.36  
  5   291 Rosen, Mike         SR SCITUATE                  7.39  
  6   271 Daileader, Joe      SR SCITUATE                  7.55  
  7   199 Smith, Aidan        SO PEMBROKE                  7.65  
  8   179 MacPherson, Mark    SO PEMBROKE                  7.81  
Section  2  
  1    31 Bolze, Andrew       JR HINGHAM                   6.82  
  2   319 Keeley, Tyler       SO SILVER LAKE               7.25  
  3    49 Forker V, James     SR HINGHAM                   7.34  
  4    96 Walsh Jr, John      SR HINGHAM                   7.37  
  5   304 Amendolare, Michae  SO SILVER LAKE               7.38  
  6   315 Dillingham, Xavier  SO SILVER LAKE               7.41  
  7   326 McGilvray, Justin   SO SILVER LAKE               7.50  
  8    60 Humphrey, Jackson   FR HINGHAM                   8.06  
Section  3  
  1   221 Mason, Lakuan       JR QUINCY                    7.21  
  2   349 Duffey, Paul        SR WHITMAN-HANSON            7.23  
  3   356 Haley, Nicholas     FR WHITMAN-HANSON            7.26  
  4   431 handsom-fields, Ja  FR QUINCY                    7.49  
  5   383 Silva, Ryan         SO WHITMAN-HANSON            7.53  
  6   420 Alexandre, Alex     JR QUINCY                    7.74  
  7   212 Desmond, Cody       FR QUINCY                    7.80  
  8   397 Fitzgerald, Robert  FR NO. QUINCY                8.62  
Section  4  
  1   435 Bratwaithe, Huesto  JR RANDOLPH                  6.87  
  2     5 Buell, Pat          SR DUXBURY                   7.31  
  3   251 Miles, Isiah        SR RANDOLPH                  7.34  
  4   110 Burgess, Stephen    JR MIDDLEBORO                7.50  
  5   146 Trocchio, Tim       SR MIDDLEBORO                7.52  
  6   412 Hesson, Colby       SO DUXBURY                   7.72  
Section  5  
  1   257 Neal, Emanuel       JR RANDOLPH                  7.37  
  2   109 Brennan, Liam       SO MIDDLEBORO                7.46  
  3   126 Kitson, Brody       FR MIDDLEBORO                7.50  
  4   238 Eaddy, Brandon      SR RANDOLPH                  7.53  
  5    19 Prudente, Colin     SO DUXBURY                   7.56  
  6     8 Duffey, Ryan        FR DUXBURY                   7.83  
Section  6  
 --   305 Andrade, Daniel     SR SILVER LAKE              X7.77  
 --   195 Richards, Ryan      JR PEMBROKE                 X7.77  
 --    27 Barrese, Vincent    SO HINGHAM                  X7.80  
 --   429 Smyth, Aiden        FR QUINCY                   X7.89  
 --   270 Churchill, Tim      JR SCITUATE                 X7.98  
 --   370 Masison, AJ         SO WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.15  
 --     9 Eggers, Ben         FR DUXBURY                  X8.17  
 --   430 Gustin, Anthony     JR QUINCY                   X8.26  
Section  7  
 --   312 Conte, Adam         SR SILVER LAKE              X7.58  
 --   254 Nana, Silverius     SO RANDOLPH                 X7.59  
 --   167 Graham, Jameson     SO PEMBROKE                 X7.76  
 --   282 MacKinnon, Sean     SO SCITUATE                 X7.79  
 --   118 Esposito, Stephen   JR MIDDLEBORO               X7.85  
 --    37 DaSilva, Andre      SO HINGHAM                  X8.12  
 --   357 Hall, Justin        SO WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.17  
 --    13 Lynns, Matt         SO DUXBURY                  X8.24  
Section  8  
 --   106 Bean, Alex          SR MIDDLEBORO               X7.69  
 --   426 Fallon, Tim         SR HINGHAM                  X7.75  
 --   165 Graham, Alden       JR PEMBROKE                 X7.76  
 --   215 Hamdi, Ahmad        FR QUINCY                   X7.85  
 --   338 Walsh, Frank        SO SILVER LAKE              X8.03  
 --   297 Stein, Sean         SO SCITUATE                 X8.05  
 --   325 McFarland, Shawn    JR SILVER LAKE              X8.12  
 --   339 Almeida, Nathaniel  SO WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.42  
Section  9  
 --   264 Thompson, Tevoy     FR RANDOLPH                 X7.38  
 --   416 Graham, Ashton      FR PEMBROKE                 X7.84  
 --   107 Braganca, Nevin     JR MIDDLEBORO               X7.94  
 --   268 Basler, Matt        JR SCITUATE                 X8.12  
 --   411 Moretti, Chris      SO DUXBURY                  X8.52  
 --   428 Leen, David         FR HINGHAM                  X8.65  
 --   388 Tyler, Patrick      FR WHITMAN-HANSON          X10.02  
Section  10  
 --   327 McGilvray, Ryan     SR SILVER LAKE              X7.62  
 --   163 Gannon, Sean        SO PEMBROKE                 X8.47  
 --   263 Thelusma, Jason     JR RANDOLPH                 X8.65  
 --   369 Martell, Micky      FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.75  
 --   145 Trocchio, John      FR MIDDLEBORO               X8.83  
 --   287 Murray, Jeff        SR SCITUATE                 X8.85  
 --    72 McGinn, Brian       FR HINGHAM                 X10.22  
Section  11  
 --   190 Musto, Colin        SO PEMBROKE                 X8.31  
 --   236 Ducheine, Mardoche  JR RANDOLPH                 X8.34  
 --   232 Campbell, Jermane   SR RANDOLPH                 X8.45  
 --   324 McCarthy, James     FR SILVER LAKE              X8.46  
 --   168 Heeran, Patrick     SO PEMBROKE                 X8.58  
 --   375 Nichols, Matthew    FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.71  
 --   143 Simmons, Jeremy     JR MIDDLEBORO               X8.97  
 --    17 Olson, Michael      FR DUXBURY                 X10.47  
Section  12  
 --   259 Pierre, Arestobile  SR RANDOLPH                 X7.74  
 --   341 Beiten, Lukas       SR WHITMAN-HANSON           X7.80  
 --   313 Darymple, William   FR SILVER LAKE              X7.90  
 --   177 LeBlanc, Austin     SO PEMBROKE                 X8.14  
 --    18 Perry, Robbie       FR DUXBURY                  X8.35  
 --   230 Brazier, Alex       SO RANDOLPH                 X8.50  
 --   160 Fennick, Jacob      SO PEMBROKE                 X9.32  
 --   158 Duane, Brendan      FR PEMBROKE                 X9.76  
Section  13  
 --   250 Mateo, John Paul    SO RANDOLPH                 X7.75  
 --   154 Conkey, Colin       SO PEMBROKE                 X7.87  
 --    10 Felty, Storme       FR DUXBURY                  X8.69  
 --   385 Spicer, Joshua      FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.86  
 --   150 Berry, Matthew      FR PEMBROKE                 X8.98  
 --   362 Keenan, Jayson      FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.03  
 --   159 Duane, Thomas       SO PEMBROKE                 X9.16  
 
Event 7  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   784 Sandham, Rachel     SR SCITUATE               3:24.70  
  2   690 Nagle, Tess         FR PEMBROKE               3:27.20  
  3   686 Marzuq, Yassmeen    JR PEMBROKE               3:28.30  
  4   750 Callanan, Shannan   SO SCITUATE               3:32.20  
  5   639 Newton, Sarah       SR MIDDLEBORO             3:37.20  
  6   625 French, Liza        SO MIDDLEBORO             3:50.10  
  7   687 Marzuq, Zena        SO PEMBROKE               3:52.70  
  8   682 Lonergan, Vincina   JR PEMBROKE               4:01.90  
  9   617 Damon, Jordon       SO MIDDLEBORO             4:02.30  
 10   515 Lannon, Micaela     SR DUXBURY                4:05.70  
 --   517 Leddie, Hannah      FR DUXBURY                     DQ   lane violation
Section  2  
  1   841 Coletti, Samantha   FR WHITMAN-HANSON         3:09.00  
  2   603 Sullivan, Morgan    JR HINGHAM                3:16.60  
  3   873 Tierney, Kelsey     SO WHITMAN-HANSON         3:20.80  
  4   869 Shea, Madison       FR WHITMAN-HANSON         3:21.30  
  5   537 Bandera, Kelly      SR HINGHAM                3:22.10  
  6   821 Pearsons, Anna      JR SILVER LAKE            3:22.40  
  7   553 Colpoys, Susan      SR HINGHAM                3:33.20  
  8   705 Deery, Victoria     FR QUINCY                 3:38.90  
  9   606 Zimbone, Carly      JR HINGHAM                3:39.80  
 10   813 Moalli, Laura       JR SILVER LAKE            3:53.00  
 11   800 Eldredge, Kim       FR SILVER LAKE            4:04.10  
 12   815 Noland, Andrea      FR SILVER LAKE            4:10.30  
Section  3  
 --   538 Bandera, Maria      SO HINGHAM               X3:47.70  
 --   545 Burr, Olivia        JR HINGHAM               X3:49.10  
 --   840 Carpenter, Kaitlyn  SO WHITMAN-HANSON        X3:50.70  
 --   549 Cataldo, Joselyn    FR HINGHAM               X3:52.70  
 --   532 Ahearn, Katie       FR HINGHAM               X4:00.40  
 --   814 Nesserella, Tina    SO SILVER LAKE           X4:01.20  
 --   818 Ohlson, Madeline    FR SILVER LAKE           X4:01.50  
 --   824 Royle, Abigail      FR SILVER LAKE           X4:08.70  
 --   627 Glendye, Nikki      SO MIDDLEBORO            X4:09.40  
 --   820 Ostiguy, Kristen    JR SILVER LAKE           X4:12.30  
 --   518 Leger, Juliette     JR DUXBURY               X4:13.10  
 --   749 Burke, Bridget      SR SCITUATE              X4:14.50  
 --   704 Chen, Michelle      SO QUINCY                X4:15.40  
 --   620 Early, Erin         FR MIDDLEBORO            X4:16.30  
 --   694 Proctor, Jenna      FR PEMBROKE              X4:22.50  
 --   612 Burke, Jackie       JR MIDDLEBORO            X4:23.50  
 --   615 Chretien, Kaitlyn   SO MIDDLEBORO            X4:24.00  
 --   803 Flaherty, Meghan    JR SILVER LAKE           X4:43.00  
 --   806 Hansen, Emily       FR SILVER LAKE           X4:43.50  
 
Event 8  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   300 Wait, Curran        SO SCITUATE               2:47.70  
  2   164 Graceffa, Peter     SR PEMBROKE               2:50.70  
  3   207 Warren, Christophe  SR PEMBROKE               2:52.20  
  4   198 Scroggins, Pierce   SR PEMBROKE               2:56.20  
  5   185 McCormack, Quinn    JR PEMBROKE               3:00.20  
  6   197 Savage, Isaiah      FR PEMBROKE               3:00.60  
  7     1 Abbott, Matt        SR DUXBURY                3:01.90  
  8   280 Kupchella, Carter   SR SCITUATE               3:03.40  
  9   120 Fahey, Nik          SR MIDDLEBORO             3:04.70  
 10   121 Galvin, Austin      FR MIDDLEBORO             3:10.80  
 11   139 Rosseau, Brandon    FR MIDDLEBORO             3:15.60  
 12     2 Abbott, Mike        FR DUXBURY                3:16.80  
 13   299 True, Braeden       FR SCITUATE               3:24.50  
 14    23 Tokarski, Cam       SR DUXBURY                3:28.50  
 15   296 Smith, Brett        SO SCITUATE               3:29.20  
 16    15 Nepred, Jared       FR DUXBURY                3:29.80  
Section  2  
  1    33 Burleigh, Duncan    SR HINGHAM                2:44.80  
  2   336 Stafford, Tyler     JR SILVER LAKE            2:49.70  
  3   371 Mulrey, Patrick     SR WHITMAN-HANSON         2:52.70  
  4   100 Wilkinson, Collin   SR HINGHAM                2:53.80  
  5   429 Smyth, Aiden        FR QUINCY                 2:55.30  
  6    78 Noordzij, Jacob     JR HINGHAM                2:57.00  
  7    36 Cvarch, Benjamin    SR HINGHAM                3:10.00  
  8   220 Mahoney, Liam       SO QUINCY                 3:13.00  
  9   303 Alfaro, Christian   SO SILVER LAKE            3:13.40  
 10   217 He, Wei Feng        SO QUINCY                 3:13.80  
 11    85 Rohleder, Andrew    SO HINGHAM                3:17.40  
 12   346 Cerruti, Luca       SR WHITMAN-HANSON         3:17.80  
 13   396 Enos, Matt          FR NO. QUINCY             3:32.60  
Section  3  
  1   188 Mizzoni, Craig      JR PEMBROKE               3:13.20  
  2   171 Hurley, Evan        SR PEMBROKE               3:25.30  
  3   417 Royek, Tyler        JR PEMBROKE               3:26.80  
  4   148 Wallace, Christoph  SR MIDDLEBORO             3:31.20  
  5   433 Mattie, Joshua      JR PEMBROKE               3:34.70  
  6   373 Nelson, Michael     SO WHITMAN-HANSON         3:35.30  
  7   162 Furtney, Steven     JR PEMBROKE               3:43.00  
  8   243 Francis, Sam        SR RANDOLPH               3:44.70  
  9   117 Dragunas, Sam       FR MIDDLEBORO             3:46.80  
 10   196 Royek, Grant        JR PEMBROKE               3:47.80  
 11   130 Merritt, John       SR MIDDLEBORO             3:49.60  
 12   260 Pomales, A.J.       FR RANDOLPH               3:49.90  
 13   306 Anspach, Daniel     FR SILVER LAKE            3:50.20  
 14   182 Malley, Austin      JR PEMBROKE               3:55.00  
 15   135 Parsons, Jacob      FR MIDDLEBORO             4:00.00  
 16   147 Vitali, Adam        FR MIDDLEBORO             4:07.60  
 17   105 Bastarache, Abel    JR MIDDLEBORO             4:16.20  
 18   122 Gilson, Connor      FR MIDDLEBORO             4:20.00  
 19   134 Paduch, Austin      FR MIDDLEBORO             4:23.20  
 20   191 Nightingale, Tony   FR PEMBROKE               4:42.70  
Section  4  
  1    67 Lincoln, William    SO HINGHAM                3:12.30  
  2    70 Thomas, Brian       SO HINGHAM                3:13.00  
  3    61 Hurley, Vincent     SO HINGHAM                3:14.60  
  4    62 Iaria, Nicholas     SO HINGHAM                3:15.00  
  5    87 Ross, Peter         FR HINGHAM                3:17.00  
  6    58 Helfrich, William   SO HINGHAM                3:18.80  
  7    34 Cohen, Jacob        FR HINGHAM                3:21.00  
  8    64 Kylander, Daniel    FR HINGHAM                3:23.40  
  9   427 Fickenwirth, Max    FR HINGHAM                3:25.40  
 10    99 Wiley, Benjamin     FR HINGHAM                3:26.60  
 11    88 Ryan, Jack          FR HINGHAM                3:29.70  
 12    73 McNiskin, Mark      FR HINGHAM                3:30.30  
 13    80 O'Hanley, Thomas    FR HINGHAM                3:33.90  
 14    55 Green, Matthew      FR HINGHAM                3:42.70  
 15    38 DeMenna, James      SO HINGHAM                3:43.70  
 16    57 Heissner, James     SO HINGHAM                3:44.60  
 17    54 Graham, Cale        FR HINGHAM                3:48.60  
 18    92 Sullivan, Scott     SO HINGHAM                4:02.60  
 
Event 9  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   769 Hoffman, Hannah     SR SCITUATE               1:42.00  
  2   522 Nee, Laura          SR DUXBURY                1:45.70  
  3   688 Mello, Brooke       JR PEMBROKE               1:48.90  
  4   776 McConaughey, Molly  JR SCITUATE               1:49.30  
  5   614 Carey, Marguerite   SR MIDDLEBORO             1:52.70  
  6   752 Capodanno, Ava      FR SCITUATE               1:57.40  
  7   641 O'Shaughnessy, Mar  FR MIDDLEBORO             1:58.80  
  8   759 Dunn, McKenna       SO SCITUATE               2:00.80  
  9   667 Gates, Michaela     SO PEMBROKE               2:05.10  
 10   736 Hua, Helen          JR RANDOLPH               2:06.80  
 11   523 O'Neil, Meg         SR DUXBURY                2:10.10  
 --   608 Bielski, Maeghan    FR MIDDLEBORO                  DQ   Lane violation
Section  2  
  1   833 Baker, Abigail      SR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:43.30  
  2   876 Wells, Hannah       JR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:49.40  
  3   822 Powell, Meghan      SR SILVER LAKE            1:49.90  
  4   589 Miller, Kelly       JR HINGHAM                1:53.10  
  5   811 McDonough, Meghan   JR SILVER LAKE            1:54.30  
  6   586 McLellan, Gina      SR HINGHAM                2:03.00  
  7   878 Chrettena, Charlot  FR NO. QUINCY             2:06.30  
  8   539 Berger, Jane        JR HINGHAM                2:09.60  
  9   587 McLellan, Kristine  FR HINGHAM                2:11.20  
 10   598 Pohl, Sarah         SO HINGHAM                2:11.50  
 11   568 Fortin, Severine    FR HINGHAM                2:11.70  
 12   797 Cordingley, Lily    SO SILVER LAKE            2:16.20  
 
Event 10  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   278 Kahrs, Jack         SR SCITUATE               1:29.60  
  2   141 Scoffield, Kenny    SR MIDDLEBORO             1:30.30  
  3   194 Potter, Austin      SO PEMBROKE               1:34.20  
  4   114 Crogan, Patrick     SR MIDDLEBORO             1:34.50  
  5   259 Pierre, Arestobile  SR RANDOLPH               1:35.40  
  6   175 Lagner, Joseph      SO PEMBROKE               1:36.10  
  7   290 Ragge, Teddy        SO SCITUATE               1:37.50  
  8   178 Leonard, Korey      SO PEMBROKE               1:38.50  
  9   186 McMahon, John       FR PEMBROKE               1:39.50  
 10    21 Sarles, Tom         SR DUXBURY                1:40.50  
 11     6 Butcher, Max        SO DUXBURY                1:41.00  
 12   424 O'Rourke, Kevin     SO DUXBURY                1:42.00  
 13   127 Kline, James        JR MIDDLEBORO             1:42.10  
 14   258 Phanord, Jonathan   SO RANDOLPH               1:48.90  
Section  2  
  1    68 Lumbert, William    SR HINGHAM                1:27.90  
  2   314 Dennett, Westen     SO SILVER LAKE            1:34.40  
  3    44 Ferrara, Michael    SO HINGHAM                1:35.40  
  4    83 Pollara, Scott      SO HINGHAM                1:35.80  
  5   367 Londergan, Christo  SR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:36.20  
  6   436 Anderson, Luke      JR HINGHAM                1:37.80  
  7   414 Cook, Tim           JR SILVER LAKE            1:44.00  
  8   354 Gould, Michael      SO WHITMAN-HANSON         1:44.20  
  9   216 Hamdi, Hashim       FR QUINCY                 1:45.20  
 10   308 Bean, Joshua        FR SILVER LAKE            1:46.00  
 11   322 LaRochelle, Robert  SR SILVER LAKE            1:46.30  
 12   376 Norve, Christopher  FR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:53.20  
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   783 Ryan, Phoebe        SO SCITUATE                 43.40  
  2   664 Freitas, Katherine  JR PEMBROKE                 44.30  
  3   681 Leung, Caroline     SO PEMBROKE                 45.40  
  4   763 Forsythe, Kaitlin   SO SCITUATE                 46.10  
  5   786 Talbot, Anna        SR SCITUATE                 48.00  
  6   683 Lynch, Kelli        JR PEMBROKE                 52.30  
Section  2  
  1   751 Capodanno, Abbey    FR SCITUATE                 48.00  
  2   762 Fontes, Michaela    SO SCITUATE                 48.50  
  3   659 Cannone, Kellie     SO PEMBROKE                 48.70  
  4   673 Holbrook, Julianne  JR PEMBROKE                 50.10  
  5   754 Coleman, Sophia     FR SCITUATE                 50.50  
  6   701 Surprenant, Allyso  FR PEMBROKE                 50.80  
Section  3  
  1   577 Irvin, Sierra       SO HINGHAM                  43.80  
  2   544 Burns, Alexandra    JR HINGHAM                  45.90  
  3   802 Fahey, Kayla        FR SILVER LAKE              46.20  
  4   575 Hussey, Carly       JR HINGHAM                  46.90  
  5   790 Bethune, Emily      SO SILVER LAKE              52.80  
 --   794 Castellano, Haley   FR SILVER LAKE                 DQ  
Section  4  
  1   602 Stone, Madeleine    SR HINGHAM                  48.20  
  2   554 Concannon, Lea      FR HINGHAM                  53.10  
  3   816 Nunzio, Nicole      SO SILVER LAKE              55.00  
  4   827 Thompson, Courtney  JR SILVER LAKE              59.70  
Section  5  
  1   875 Wells, Haley        JR WHITMAN-HANSON           46.00  
  2   849 Gould, Amelia       JR WHITMAN-HANSON           47.70  
  3   863 O'Leary, Jillian    FR WHITMAN-HANSON           48.00  
  4   887 Pham, Ivy           JR NO. QUINCY               48.20  
  5   832 Anderson, Lindsey   FR WHITMAN-HANSON           48.40  
Section  6  
  1   740 Powell, Jenise      JR RANDOLPH                 43.90  
  2   645 Perry, Traci        SR MIDDLEBORO               44.20  
  3   723 Bamford, Kelsey     SR RANDOLPH                 46.60  
  4   893 Gavin, Nicole       SO DUXBURY                  47.20  
  5   630 Henry, Tiara        SR MIDDLEBORO               48.20  
  6   526 Saia, Marisa        FR DUXBURY                  50.00  
Section  7  
  1   733 Gordon, Brittney    SR RANDOLPH                 48.80  
  2   508 Duggan, Julia       FR DUXBURY                  50.40  
  3   642 Oriana, Oliva       FR MIDDLEBORO               53.10  
 
Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   391 Sylvester, Dave     SR SCITUATE                 39.90  
  2   149 Bennette, Joshua    SO PEMBROKE                 40.50  
  3   209 Watts, Billy        SO PEMBROKE                 42.30  
  4   199 Smith, Aidan        SO PEMBROKE                 42.60  
  5   283 Marathas, Peter     SR SCITUATE                 43.30  
  6   289 Ragge, Frankie      FR SCITUATE                 46.10  
Section  2  
  1   407 Ryan, Aidan         SO HINGHAM                  39.40  
  2   329 Milne, Max          JR SILVER LAKE              40.00  
  3   304 Amendolare, Michae  SO SILVER LAKE              40.40  
  4   333 Spaans, Natsjan     JR SILVER LAKE              40.90  
  5   102 Williams, Michael   SO HINGHAM                  41.40  
  6    40 Dickason, Garrett   SO HINGHAM                  41.90  
Section  3  
  1   320 Keene, Jacob        FR SILVER LAKE              43.40  
  2   318 Keeley, Corey       SO SILVER LAKE              45.10  
  3   281 Lambert, Bryan      JR SCITUATE                 45.50  
  4    29 Bevens, Cameron     FR HINGHAM                  46.80  
  5   103 Wilson, Laurence    FR HINGHAM                  47.40  
Section  4  
  1    20 Ruff, C J           SO DUXBURY                  39.50  
  2     7 Doyle, Chad         SO DUXBURY                  39.90  
  3   108 Brayton, Ben        JR MIDDLEBORO               41.40  
  4   118 Esposito, Stephen   JR MIDDLEBORO               41.80  
  5   262 Thames, Fabian      FR RANDOLPH                 42.60  
  6    10 Felty, Storme       FR DUXBURY                  47.40  
Section  5  
  1   242 Fernandez, Nathan   SO RANDOLPH                 40.40  
  2    19 Prudente, Colin     SO DUXBURY                  42.00  
  3   252 Morales, Jefferson  JR RANDOLPH                 42.30  
  4   119 Estabrooks, Greg    JR MIDDLEBORO               43.60  
  5    13 Lynns, Matt         SO DUXBURY                  47.50  
  6    18 Perry, Robbie       FR DUXBURY                  47.80  
Section  6  
  1   349 Duffey, Paul        SR WHITMAN-HANSON           38.10  
  2   353 Gould, Daniel       SR WHITMAN-HANSON           41.70  
  3   384 Spathanas, Frank    SR WHITMAN-HANSON           42.00  
  4   219 Jusme, Calvin       SO QUINCY                   42.90  
  5   214 Gray, Rayshaun      JR QUINCY                   44.40  
  6   369 Martell, Micky      FR WHITMAN-HANSON           49.80  
Section  7  
 --   341 Beiten, Lukas       SR WHITMAN-HANSON          X43.00  
 --   399 Hu, Gary            FR NO. QUINCY              X48.70  
 --   404 VanGorden, Doug     FR NO. QUINCY              X56.70  
 
Event 13  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   838 Cacciatore, Gianna  SR WHITMAN-HANSON        11:37.10  
  2   884 Bryson, Emily       SO NO. QUINCY            11:39.40  
  3   843 Concannon, Megan    SO WHITMAN-HANSON        12:17.30  
  4   769 Hoffman, Hannah     SR SCITUATE              12:30.00  
  5   670 Harland, Sara       SR PEMBROKE              12:34.70  
  6   764 Fougere, Katelyn    SR SCITUATE              12:37.50  
  7   661 DeBenedictis, Juli  SO PEMBROKE              12:40.60  
  8   616 Cole, Mary          JR MIDDLEBORO            12:52.70  
  9   717 Paul, Inayah        FR QUINCY                13:13.80  
 10   588 McPhillips, Emily   FR HINGHAM               13:46.00  
 11   634 Lynch, Margaret     SR MIDDLEBORO            13:51.60  
 12   828 White, Kristen      SR SILVER LAKE           14:03.50  
 13   611 Brayton, Betsy      FR MIDDLEBORO            14:26.90  
 14   511 Hadley, Madison     SO DUXBURY               14:54.40  
 15   502 Bittrich, Caroline  SR DUXBURY               15:03.90  
 16   727 Chichester, Emily   FR RANDOLPH              16:45.40  
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    76 Nielsen, Nicholas   SR HINGHAM               10:05.50  
  2   310 Calabro, Matthew    SO SILVER LAKE           10:11.00  
  3   381 Sheppard, Brian     JR WHITMAN-HANSON        10:38.30  
  4   331 Noland, Derik       SR SILVER LAKE           10:41.20  
  5     3 Allen, Tate         SO DUXBURY               11:11.70  
  6   343 Brett, Patrick      SO WHITMAN-HANSON        11:20.60  
  7    27 Barrese, Vincent    SO HINGHAM               11:21.90  
  8    50 Frantz IV, Ivan     FR HINGHAM               11:37.90  
  9   425 Van Dine, Jake      SO HINGHAM               11:41.00  
 10   133 Paduch, Alex        SR MIDDLEBORO            12:05.40  
 11   116 Degrazia, Adam      SR MIDDLEBORO            12:11.30  
 12    11 Gandt, Peter        SO DUXBURY               12:12.20  
 13    16 O'Connor, Jake      SO DUXBURY               12:31.70  
 14   124 Kane, Dalton        SO MIDDLEBORO            12:46.30  
 15   292 Russell, Billy      SR SCITUATE              12:51.50  
 16   302 Wilson, Brendan     FR SCITUATE              14:01.70  
 
Event 15  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 SCITUATE H.S.                                       1:51.50  
  2 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       1:52.40  
  3 HINGHAM H.S.                                        1:54.30  
  4 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         2:02.80  
Section  2  
  1 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     1:56.80  
  2 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      1:57.10  
 -- DUXBURY H.S.                                             DQ   Lane Violation
Section  3  
 -- WHITMAN-HANSON  'B'                                X2:00.00  
 -- SCITUATE H.S.  'B'                                 X2:00.30  
 -- HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                  X2:02.70  
 -- SCITUATE H.S.  'C'                                 X2:03.30  
 -- PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                 X2:05.40  
 -- SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON  'B'                   X2:12.50  
Section  4  
 -- SCITUATE H.S.  'D'                                 X2:09.10  
 -- PEMBROKE H.S.  'C'                                 X2:12.50  
 -- PEMBROKE H.S.  'D'                                 X2:12.60  
 -- HINGHAM H.S.  'C'                                  X2:17.20  
 -- HINGHAM H.S.  'D'                                  X2:30.00  
 
Event 16  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 HINGHAM H.S.                                        1:39.20  
  2 SCITUATE H.S.                                       1:39.80  
  3 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         1:40.80  
  4 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       1:43.30  
Section  2  
  1 DUXBURY H.S.                                        1:41.50  
  2 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       1:41.80  
  3 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      1:42.20  
  4 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     1:44.70  
 -- QUINCY                                                   DQ   Thrown baton
Section  3  
 -- SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON  'B'                   X1:46.30  
 -- SCITUATE H.S.  'B'                                 X1:48.30  
 -- HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                  X1:48.60  
 -- PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                 X1:53.50  
Section  4  
 -- HINGHAM H.S.  'C'                                  X1:54.30  
 -- WHITMAN-HANSON  'B'                                X1:55.40  
 -- PEMBROKE H.S.  'C'                                 X2:01.10  
 -- WHITMAN-HANSON  'C'                                X2:14.10  
Section  5  
 -- RANDOLPH H.S.  'B'                                 X1:55.30  
 -- HINGHAM H.S.  'D'                                  X2:01.00  
 -- SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON  'C'                   X2:02.30  
 -- SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON  'D'                   X2:02.90  
 -- PEMBROKE H.S.  'D'                                 X2:13.10  
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      4:17.90  
  2 HINGHAM H.S.                                        4:19.40  
  3 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       4:23.30  
  4 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       4:28.70  
  5 SCITUATE H.S.                                       4:41.10  
  6 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         4:52.20  
  7 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     4:54.70  
  8 DUXBURY H.S.                                        5:06.60  
Section  2  
 -- PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                 X4:53.90  
 -- HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                  X5:01.90  
 -- HINGHAM H.S.  'C'                                  X5:09.10  
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       3:38.40  
  2 HINGHAM H.S.                                        3:43.60  
  3 SCITUATE H.S.                                       3:53.90  
  4 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     3:56.90  
  5 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         3:58.30  
  6 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      3:59.70  
  7 DUXBURY H.S.                                        4:03.70  
  8 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       4:17.10  
Section  2  
 -- PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                 X3:56.40  
 -- PEMBROKE H.S.  'C'                                 X4:00.70  
 -- PEMBROKE H.S.  'D'                                 X4:03.20  
 -- HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                  X4:11.40  
 -- SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON  'B'                   X4:12.00  
 -- HINGHAM H.S.  'C'                                  X4:31.00  
 -- WHITMAN-HANSON  'B'                                X4:32.10  
 -- HINGHAM H.S.  'D'                                  X4:41.90  
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   866 Richner, Samantha   SR WHITMAN-HANSON         5-01.00      1.54m 
  2   765 Garman, Maria       SO SCITUATE               4-11.00      1.49m 
  3   681 Leung, Caroline     SO PEMBROKE               4-09.00      1.44m 
  4   632 Johnson, Amanda     JR MIDDLEBORO             4-07.00      1.39m 
  5   556 Criscitiello, Kath  SO HINGHAM                4-07.00      1.39m 
  6   546 Candelieri, Gabrie  SR HINGHAM                4-07.00      1.39m 
  7   751 Capodanno, Abbey    FR SCITUATE               4-05.00      1.34m 
  8   842 Collins, Melanie    SR WHITMAN-HANSON         4-05.00      1.34m 
  9   796 Cook, Sarah         FR SILVER LAKE            4-03.00      1.29m 
 10   739 Phillips, Daniela   SR RANDOLPH               4-03.00      1.29m 
 11   579 Kirk, Amy           FR HINGHAM                4-03.00      1.29m 
 12   645 Perry, Traci        SR MIDDLEBORO             4-03.00      1.29m 
 12   522 Nee, Laura          SR DUXBURY                4-03.00      1.29m 
 14   703 Wandell, Emma       SO PEMBROKE               4-03.00      1.29m 
 15   557 Criscitiello, Marg  SO HINGHAM                4-01.00      1.24m 
 15   802 Fahey, Kayla        FR SILVER LAKE            4-01.00      1.24m 
 --   862 O'Kane, Katherine   FR WHITMAN-HANSON              NH            
 --   893 Gavin, Nicole       SO DUXBURY                     NH            
 --   523 O'Neil, Meg         SR DUXBURY                     NH            
 --   684 MacPherson, Michel  SO PEMBROKE                    NH            
 --   785 Sheridan, Mairin    FR SCITUATE                    NH            
 
Event 20  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   278 Kahrs, Jack         SR SCITUATE               6-03.00      1.90m 
  2    71 McDowell, Christop  SR HINGHAM               J6-01.00      1.85m 
  2   206 Vasconcellos, Davi  SO PEMBROKE               6-01.00      1.85m 
  4   321 Kling, Brendan      SR SILVER LAKE            5-09.00      1.75m 
  5   272 Fenton, Max         JR SCITUATE               5-07.00      1.70m 
  5   337 Vaughn, Mitch       JR SILVER LAKE           J5-07.00      1.70m 
  7   401 MacPhail, Matt      SR NO. QUINCY             5-05.00      1.65m 
  8   391 Sylvester, Dave     SR SCITUATE              J5-03.00      1.60m 
  8   356 Haley, Nicholas     FR WHITMAN-HANSON         5-03.00      1.60m 
  8    49 Forker V, James     SR HINGHAM                5-03.00      1.60m 
  8   429 Smyth, Aiden        FR QUINCY                J5-03.00      1.60m 
 12     8 Duffey, Ryan        FR DUXBURY                5-01.00      1.54m 
 12   141 Scoffield, Kenny    SR MIDDLEBORO            J5-01.00      1.54m 
 12   347 Clemens, Andrew     SR WHITMAN-HANSON        J5-01.00      1.54m 
 12   106 Bean, Alex          SR MIDDLEBORO             5-01.00      1.54m 
 16    21 Sarles, Tom         SR DUXBURY                4-11.00      1.49m 
 16   212 Desmond, Cody       FR QUINCY                J4-11.00      1.49m 
 16   216 Hamdi, Hashim       FR QUINCY                J4-11.00      1.49m 
 --   199 Smith, Aidan        SO PEMBROKE                    NH            
 --   167 Graham, Jameson     SO PEMBROKE                    NH            
 --     7 Doyle, Chad         SO DUXBURY                     NH            
 --   313 Darymple, William   FR SILVER LAKE                 NH            
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   842 Collins, Melanie    SR WHITMAN-HANSON        14-10.75      4.54m 
  2   556 Criscitiello, Kath  SO HINGHAM               14-08.00      4.47m 
  3   812 Millis, Haley       FR SILVER LAKE           14-05.50      4.40m 
  4   872 Spivack, Danielle   SR WHITMAN-HANSON        14-01.00      4.29m 
  5   546 Candelieri, Gabrie  SR HINGHAM               13-10.00      4.21m 
  6   832 Anderson, Lindsey   FR WHITMAN-HANSON        13-06.50      4.12m 
  6   793 Carley, Taryn       SO SILVER LAKE           13-06.50      4.12m 
  8   557 Criscitiello, Marg  SO HINGHAM               12-03.00      3.73m 
  9   822 Powell, Meghan      SR SILVER LAKE           12-02.00      3.70m 
Flight  2  
  1   740 Powell, Jenise      JR RANDOLPH              14-05.25      4.40m 
  2   645 Perry, Traci        SR MIDDLEBORO            14-04.00      4.36m 
  3   664 Freitas, Katherine  JR PEMBROKE              14-03.00      4.34m 
  4   782 Powers, Katherine   JR SCITUATE              14-03.00      4.34m 
  5   663 Fitzgerald, Breagh  FR PEMBROKE              14-01.00      4.29m 
  6   679 Kelly, Grace        SO PEMBROKE              13-11.00      4.24m 
  7   723 Bamford, Kelsey     SR RANDOLPH              12-10.00      3.91m 
  7   733 Gordon, Brittney    SR RANDOLPH              12-10.00      3.91m 
  9   765 Garman, Maria       SO SCITUATE              12-09.50      3.89m 
 10   644 Perfetuo, Nicole    SO MIDDLEBORO            12-08.00      3.86m 
 11   519 MacKinnon, Megan    SR DUXBURY               12-06.75      3.82m 
 12   630 Henry, Tiara        SR MIDDLEBORO            11-02.00      3.40m 
 13   529 Walsh, Hallie       JR DUXBURY               10-09.00      3.27m 
 14   773 Mahoney, Kristina   SR SCITUATE               9-05.00      2.87m 
 --   531 Wong, Elizabeth     FR DUXBURY                   FOUL            
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1    71 McDowell, Christop  SR HINGHAM               19-00.50      5.80m 
  2   323 Levenson, Nick      SR SILVER LAKE           17-09.50      5.42m 
  3   356 Haley, Nicholas     FR WHITMAN-HANSON        17-07.25      5.36m 
  4   353 Gould, Daniel       SR WHITMAN-HANSON        17-06.00      5.33m 
  5   315 Dillingham, Xavier  SO SILVER LAKE           17-04.50      5.29m 
  6   407 Ryan, Aidan         SO HINGHAM               16-08.50      5.09m 
  7   327 McGilvray, Ryan     SR SILVER LAKE           16-03.00      4.95m 
  8    43 Fay, Stewart        SO HINGHAM               16-02.25      4.93m 
  9   383 Silva, Ryan         SO WHITMAN-HANSON        15-03.00      4.64m 
 10   215 Hamdi, Ahmad        FR QUINCY                14-05.00      4.39m 
 11   430 Gustin, Anthony     JR QUINCY                11-02.00      3.40m 
Flight  2  
  1   206 Vasconcellos, Davi  SO PEMBROKE              19-07.00      5.96m 
  2   434 DaCosta, Evandro    JR RANDOLPH              19-01.50      5.82m 
  3   435 Bratwaithe, Huesto  JR RANDOLPH              18-02.75      5.55m 
  4   301 Walker, Nicky       SR SCITUATE              17-08.00      5.38m 
  5   109 Brennan, Liam       SO MIDDLEBORO            17-03.00      5.25m 
  6   278 Kahrs, Jack         SR SCITUATE              17-02.00      5.23m 
  7    20 Ruff, C J           SO DUXBURY               16-10.00      5.13m 
  8   432 Nathan, Kyro        JR RANDOLPH              16-07.00      5.05m 
  9     6 Butcher, Max        SO DUXBURY               16-06.00      5.02m 
 10   271 Daileader, Joe      SR SCITUATE              16-00.00      4.87m 
 11   179 MacPherson, Mark    SO PEMBROKE              15-00.50      4.58m 
 12   110 Burgess, Stephen    JR MIDDLEBORO            13-06.00      4.11m 
 13   411 Moretti, Chris      SO DUXBURY               13-00.50      3.97m 
 --   126 Kitson, Brody       FR MIDDLEBORO                FOUL            
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
 --   657 Bell, Emily         SO PEMBROKE             X25-01.00      7.64m 
 --   658 Bosworth, Charlott  FR PEMBROKE             X23-08.00      7.21m 
 --   803 Flaherty, Meghan    JR SILVER LAKE          X20-01.00      6.12m 
 --   798 Doyle, Rebecca      SO SILVER LAKE          X19-09.00      6.01m 
 --   689 Musial, Brooke      JR PEMBROKE             X19-07.50      5.98m 
 --   808 Howard, Victoria    SO SILVER LAKE          X19-05.00      5.91m 
 --   676 Hussey, Olivia      FR PEMBROKE             X18-04.00      5.58m 
 --   534 Antoine, Becca      FR HINGHAM              X18-02.50      5.54m 
 --   665 Gallagher, Marissa  FR PEMBROKE             X17-06.50      5.34m 
 --   678 Keefe, Kylie        SO PEMBROKE             X16-06.50      5.04m 
 --   693 Pace, Kelsie        FR PEMBROKE             X16-03.00      4.95m 
 --   511 Hadley, Madison     SO DUXBURY              X16-02.00      4.92m 
 --   865 Piers, Madison      FR WHITMAN-HANSON       X12-10.00      3.91m 
Flight  2  
  1   877 Wiltshire, Rachel   SR WHITMAN-HANSON        29-02.25      8.89m 
  2   890 Bolden, Vanessa     SR NO. QUINCY            27-01.50      8.26m 
  3   895 Che, Diana          JR NO. QUINCY            24-08.00      7.51m 
  4   707 DeVico, Julie       FR QUINCY                24-05.75      7.46m 
  5   858 McDonough, Elise    JR WHITMAN-HANSON        23-10.50      7.27m 
  6   881 Houlihan, Hailey    FR NO. QUINCY            23-03.50      7.09m 
  7   851 Hart, Janet         SR WHITMAN-HANSON        20-11.50      6.38m 
  8   852 Hickey, Brianne     SR WHITMAN-HANSON        19-09.50      6.03m 
Flight  3  
  1   535 Baggott, Carly      SO HINGHAM               27-09.50      8.47m 
  2   551 Cheu, Jess          JR HINGHAM               27-07.75      8.42m 
  3   547 Carroll, Annalise   SR HINGHAM               27-00.25      8.23m 
  4   823 Quinn, Riana        SR SILVER LAKE           26-00.50      7.93m 
  4   791 Briggs, Nicole      SR SILVER LAKE           26-00.50      7.93m 
  6   789 Bertram, Dorothea   JR SILVER LAKE           24-03.50      7.40m 
  7   792 Carley, Kendra      JR SILVER LAKE           21-02.50      6.46m 
Flight  4  
  1   668 Gratzer, Jessica    JR PEMBROKE              32-02.25      9.81m 
  2   697 Richards, Meghan    SO PEMBROKE              30-10.50      9.41m 
  3   673 Holbrook, Julianne  JR PEMBROKE              25-05.50      7.75m 
  4   696 Raffa, Stephanie    SR PEMBROKE              25-04.00      7.72m 
  5   777 McCormack, Molly       SCITUATE              20-03.75      6.19m 
  6   775 McConaughey, Cara   SO SCITUATE              20-00.00      6.09m 
  7   770 Kahrs, Audrey       FR SCITUATE              18-11.25      5.77m 
Flight  5  
  1   653 Trocki, Lindsey     SO MIDDLEBORO            29-00.00      8.83m 
  2   621 Egan, Patricia      SO MIDDLEBORO            28-10.00      8.78m 
  3   523 O'Neil, Meg         SR DUXBURY               23-10.00      7.26m 
  4   502 Bittrich, Caroline  SR DUXBURY               22-02.00      6.75m 
  5   503 Brown, Lydia        FR DUXBURY               21-09.00      6.62m 
  6   519 MacKinnon, Megan    SR DUXBURY               20-11.00      6.37m 
  7   643 Pereira, Alexis     FR MIDDLEBORO            20-09.50      6.33m 
  8   609 Bolton, Victoria    SO MIDDLEBORO            18-03.50      5.57m 
  9   747 Woonum, Briana      JR RANDOLPH              18-02.00      5.53m 
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   360 Hughes, Matt        SR WHITMAN-HANSON        40-01.75     12.23m 
  2   379 Roumanos, Jacob     JR WHITMAN-HANSON        40-00.50     12.20m 
  3   355 Green, Joshua       SR WHITMAN-HANSON        39-05.50     12.02m 
  4   345 Carpenter, Kyle     SR WHITMAN-HANSON        34-10.25     10.62m 
Flight  2  
  1    59 Hirtle, Jacob       SR HINGHAM               43-06.00     13.25m 
  2    69 Maguire, William    SR HINGHAM               40-03.00     12.26m 
  3    31 Bolze, Andrew       JR HINGHAM               39-05.00     12.01m 
  4   335 Springer, MacKenzi  SR SILVER LAKE           37-09.75     11.52m 
  5    46 Fitzgerald, Collin  SO HINGHAM               33-09.50     10.29m 
  6   328 McGrath, Owen       JR SILVER LAKE           33-07.00     10.23m 
  7   332 Roy, Harrison       JR SILVER LAKE           33-03.75     10.15m 
  8   309 Belcher, Zachary    JR SILVER LAKE           32-03.25      9.83m 
Flight  3  
  1   195 Richards, Ryan      JR PEMBROKE              43-06.50     13.27m 
  2   189 Morris, Evan        SR PEMBROKE              41-09.50     12.73m 
  3   172 Hussey, Tristan     JR PEMBROKE              41-03.50     12.58m 
  4   166 Graham, Austin      SR PEMBROKE              38-05.25     11.71m 
  5   270 Churchill, Tim      JR SCITUATE              32-10.50     10.02m 
  6   268 Basler, Matt        JR SCITUATE              29-11.25      9.12m 
Flight  4  
  1   115 Daschke, Tyler      JR MIDDLEBORO            42-07.00     12.97m 
  2   266 White, Brent        SO RANDOLPH              38-04.50     11.69m 
  3   249 Han, Joe            JR RANDOLPH              37-09.00     11.50m 
  4   410 Allen, Brendan      SR DUXBURY               35-07.50     10.85m 
  5   412 Hesson, Colby       SO DUXBURY               33-10.75     10.33m 
  6   263 Thelusma, Jason     JR RANDOLPH              33-04.00     10.16m 
  7   129 Ludin, Nick         SR MIDDLEBORO            31-07.00      9.62m 
  8   143 Simmons, Jeremy     JR MIDDLEBORO            31-03.50      9.53m 
  9   257 Neal, Emanuel       JR RANDOLPH              31-00.00      9.44m 
 10   111 Carey, Ben          FR MIDDLEBORO            30-01.50      9.18m 
 11   424 O'Rourke, Kevin     SO DUXBURY               29-03.50      8.92m 
 12     4 Brown, Ian          JR DUXBURY               26-03.00      8.00m 
Flight  5  
 --   169 Hill, David         SR PEMBROKE             X38-05.00     11.70m 
 --   176 Lambiase, Robert    JR PEMBROKE             X37-08.00     11.48m 
 --   173 Johnson, Thomas     SR PEMBROKE             X36-11.75     11.27m 
 --   165 Graham, Alden       JR PEMBROKE             X35-05.00     10.79m 
 --   202 Stoyle, Benjamin    SO PEMBROKE             X32-01.00      9.77m 
 --   193 Parmenter, Brendan  SO PEMBROKE             X30-02.00      9.19m 
 --   384 Spathanas, Frank    SR WHITMAN-HANSON       X29-10.00      9.09m 
 --   156 Davenport, Kevin    SO PEMBROKE             X29-08.00      9.04m 
 --   361 Josselyn, Colin     SO WHITMAN-HANSON       X29-04.00      8.94m 
 --   352 Farley, Jeff        SR WHITMAN-HANSON       X28-02.00      8.58m 
 --   382 Sherlock, Richard   FR WHITMAN-HANSON       X27-05.00      8.35m 
 --   374 Newell, Ryan        SO WHITMAN-HANSON       X26-07.00      8.10m 
 --   364 Kelleher, Joshua    SO WHITMAN-HANSON       X25-05.50      7.75m 
 --   181 Macrae, Sean        JR PEMBROKE             X25-03.00      7.69m 
 --   208 Watkins, Brendan    JR PEMBROKE             X23-11.00      7.28m 
Flight  6  
 --    97 Wheeler, Nicholas   SR HINGHAM              X33-00.50     10.07m 
 --    56 Guinan II, Kieran   SR HINGHAM              X31-00.00      9.44m 
 --    86 Rosenberg, Brian    SR HINGHAM              X29-02.00      8.89m 
 --   123 Gravel, Scott       JR MIDDLEBORO           X28-05.00      8.66m 
 --    27 Barrese, Vincent    SO HINGHAM              X27-10.00      8.48m 
 --    32 Branagan, John      SR HINGHAM              X25-08.00      7.82m 
 --   105 Bastarache, Abel    JR MIDDLEBORO           X24-06.00      7.46m 
 --   325 McFarland, Shawn    JR SILVER LAKE          X23-11.00      7.28m 
 --    30 Bochman, Benjamin   FR HINGHAM              X23-05.00      7.13m 
 --    89 Schofield, Patrick  FR HINGHAM              X21-11.00      6.68m 
 --    17 Olson, Michael      FR DUXBURY              X19-03.00      5.86m 
 --   434 DaCosta, Evandro    JR RANDOLPH                   XND            



My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News