Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Dual County League Meet #2

Boston University, MA, December 19, 2012

[Dual Meet Scores ]

Results

Courtesy of Rick Kates


Licensed to Notre Dame Academy - MA   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/19/2012 10:20 PM
                    Dual County League Meet #2 - 12/19/2012                    
                               Boston Universoty                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Reilly, Amanda            JR Notre Dame A            7.30       7.57   4 
  2 Lawrence, Kayla           12 Weston                             7.78   3 
  3 Barnwell, Kenedy          10 Boston Latin                       7.79   5 
  4 Marlow-Benedick, Katie    09 Weston                             7.79   3 
  5 Blackshaw, Lily           10 Acton-Boxbor            7.92       7.83   1 
  6 Huth, Charlotte           11 Newton South            8.24       7.87   2 
  7 Thames, Krayon'na         12 Wayland                 7.52       7.88   3 
  8 Vining, Rachel            10 Westford Aca            8.13       7.89   2 
  9 Hatzis, Andrea            09 Boston Latin            7.91       7.89   5 
 10 Schwartz, Brianna         10 Weston                  7.96       7.93   3 
 11 Sifferlen, Amanda         12 Lincoln-Sudb                       7.98   6 
 12 Kenyon, Gabby             JR Notre Dame A                       7.99   4 
 13 Leslie, Kristi            12 Acton-Boxbor                       8.00   1 
 14 McClusky, Kate            JR Westford Aca                       8.01   2 
 15 Cullen, Katherine         10 Newton South            8.16       8.11   2 
 16 Burk, Kristen             12 Westford Aca            8.24       8.13   2 
 17 Robertson, Nicole         10 Acton-Boxbor                       8.14   1 
 18 Lozada, Samantha          12 Concord-Carl            8.29       8.14   5 
 19 Owen, Shauna              SR Notre Dame A            7.95       8.18   4 
 20 Fronk, Taylor             10 Bedford                 8.17       8.22   4 
 21 Fukumura, Yuriko          10 Newton South            8.55       8.23   2 
 22 Bulpin, Morgane           12 Acton-Boxbor                       8.27   1 
 23 Song, Xin                 11 Boston Latin                       8.28   5 
 24 Garcia, Vicki             12 Lincoln-Sudb            8.10       8.30   6 
 25 Rainis, Abby              09 Concord-Carl                       8.30   5 
 26 Proctor, Lauren           11 Lincoln-Sudb                       8.37   6 
 27 Kelley, Amy               10 Westford Aca            8.63       8.38   2 
 28 Horgan, Julianne          12 Boston Latin                       8.39   5 
 29 Lesser, Anna              10 Wayland                            8.44   3 
 30 Meyers, Leah              10 Weston                             8.46   3 
 31 Fell, Lucy                12 Concord-Carl                       8.46   5 
 32 Deas, Shaquana            12 Bedford                            8.47   4 
 33 Oliver, Samara            12 Wayland                            8.59   3 
 34 Dunbar, Emma              SR Notre Dame A            8.54       8.61   4 
 35 Charnley, Rosie           09 Concord-Carl                       8.62   5 
 36 Wong, Michaela            10 Newton South            8.97       8.63   2 
 37 Coffua, Olivia            11 Waltham                            8.81   1 
 38 Miller, Mel               10 Wayland                            8.82   3 
 39 Generoso, Sydney          11 Lincoln-Sudb                       9.01   6 
 40 Brown, Emily              10 Bedford                            9.83   4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Butts, Kela               12 Wayland                43.77      43.54   3 
  2 Gregory, Julia            11 Concord-Carl           43.56      44.86   4 
  3 Huth, Charlotte           11 Newton South           46.70      44.93   2 
  4 Faubert, Brianna          11 Acton-Boxbor                      45.17   1 
  5 Wyeth, Kate               12 Concord-Carl                      45.34   4 
  6 Peters, Sarah             12 Weston                            45.50   3 
  7 Maguire, Kaileigh         12 Lincoln-Sudb                      45.81   6 
  8 Bisson, Clara             09 Lincoln-Sudb                      46.10   6 
  9 Alex, Emily               09 Acton-Boxbor                      46.26   1 
 10 Turner, Margot            10 Wayland                45.97      46.33   3 
 11 Connors, Kelly            10 Acton-Boxbor                      46.45   1 
 12 Baras, Maria              12 Waltham                           46.51   1 
 13 Yoon, Denise              12 Boston Latin                      46.61   4 
 14 Nhek, Ashley              10 Newton South           47.50      47.07   2 
 15 Longo, Aubrey             10 Westford Aca           46.36      47.27   2 
 16 Cahill, Meg               11 Lincoln-Sudb                      47.78   6 
 17 An, Jina                  11 Newton South           47.50      47.81   2 
 18 Fondots, Nicole           09 Westford Aca           46.50      48.22   2 
 19 Duckworth, Clare          10 Boston Latin                      48.30   4 
 20 Green, Kristen            12 Bedford                           48.40   5 
 21 Gallotto, Ana             SO Notre Dame A                      48.47   5 
 22 King, Jenna               09 Lincoln-Sudb                      48.69   6 
 23 Brown, Laila              10 Wayland                48.67      49.24   3 
 24 Kelley, Amy               10 Westford Aca           50.02      49.32   2 
 25 Song, Xin                 11 Boston Latin                      49.37   4 
 26 MacDonald, Kylie          SO Notre Dame A           48.99      49.89   5 
 27 Landry, Violet            SR Notre Dame A                      50.20   5 
 28 Pinney, Jackie            10 Bedford                           51.72   5 
 29 Barnes, Gabrielle         10 Bedford                           54.06   5 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jarostchuk, Maya          12 Acton-Boxbor                    1:41.79  
  2 O'Leary, Mollie           SR Notre Dame A         1:45.60    1:45.02  
  3 Miller, Bryn              11 Lincoln-Sudb         1:44.60    1:45.60  
  4 Giles, Margaret           11 Concord-Carl         1:45.10    1:47.17  
  5 Wilson, Meg               09 Concord-Carl                    1:47.83  
  6 Balcom, Alexandra         JR Notre Dame A         1:59.50    1:48.67  
  7 Glode, Emileigh           10 Acton-Boxbor         1:45.25    1:48.95  
  8 McCabe, Jenessa           10 Bedford              1:46.10    1:49.84  
  9 Conroy, Emma              11 Wayland              1:46.01    1:49.96  
 10 Hinkle, Elise             10 Lincoln-Sudb                    1:50.68  
 11 Nair, Sonya               10 Newton South         1:52.00    1:51.43  
 12 Spangler, Alex            10 Acton-Boxbor                    1:52.24  
 13 Sheffres, Erica           09 Wayland                         1:53.01  
 14 Kelsey, Hannah            09 Weston                          1:53.39  
 15 Segel, Peri               10 Lincoln-Sudb                    1:53.57  
 16 Pham, Caraline            09 Newton South                    1:54.86  
 17 Cen, Sophia               11 Newton South                    1:54.89  
 18 McGrory, Krissy           11 Concord-Carl                    1:55.47  
 19 Darcy, MacKenzie          09 Waltham                         1:57.01  
 20 Falvey, Brigid            12 Wayland              1:54.95    1:57.30  
 21 Sheets, Mia                7 Boston Latin                    1:58.74  
 22 Piatt-Stegman, Robin      12 Boston Latin                    1:59.72  
 23 Henderson, Emma           12 Boston Latin                    1:59.74  
 24 Dangelmaier, Emily        10 Weston               2:05.20    2:00.49  
 25 Driscoll, Catherine       JR Notre Dame A         1:54.75    2:01.06  
 26 Milano, Sara              09 Bedford                         2:01.90  
 27 Nosal, Sarah              09 Bedford                         2:04.05  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lawlor, Caitlin           11 Concord-Carl                    3:12.65  
  2 Chaparala, Alekhya        11 Newton South         3:13.24    3:13.72  
  3 Keklak, Ariel             09 Lincoln-Sudb                    3:16.54  
  4 Pohl, Abigail             12 Weston               3:04.85    3:17.96  
  5 Violich, Ava              11 Boston Latin         3:11.26    3:19.75  
  6 Caruso, Isabella          12 Concord-Carl                    3:19.96  
  7 Hashemi, Yasmine          11 Newton South         3:29.00    3:22.44  
  8 Ng, Lauren                10 Acton-Boxbor         3:19.54    3:25.81  
  9 Lustig, Dori              10 Lincoln-Sudb         3:11.07    3:26.32  
 10 Forgo, Hannah             09 Acton-Boxbor                    3:27.41  
 11 Rust, Rosemary            11 Lincoln-Sudb                    3:27.65  
 12 Wang, Shirley             12 Concord-Carl                    3:28.96  
 13 O'Brien, Allish            7 Boston Latin                    3:31.33  
 14 Dachille, Mary Claire     JR Notre Dame A         3:19.78    3:31.33  
 15 Makino, Lina              12 Weston               3:26.49    3:33.30  
 16 Lawson, Kate              10 Lincoln-Sudb                    3:33.82  
 17 Violich, Francesca        11 Boston Latin         3:34.00    3:34.41  
 18 King, Clara               SR Notre Dame A         3:23.34    3:34.92  
 19 Caggiano, Emily           12 Newton South         3:31.00    3:38.02  
 20 Pixler, Grace             JR Notre Dame A         3:33.46    3:39.31  
 21 Silverman, Julia          09 Boston Latin                    3:43.26  
 22 Chase, Madeleine          11 Weston                          3:44.96  
 23 Belgrad, Jillian          12 Weston                          3:46.13  
 24 Cramer, Abby              12 Concord-Carl                    3:47.32  
 25 Hardiman, Emma            11 Acton-Boxbor                    3:49.39  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rhatigan, Anna            11 Newton South         5:27.00    5:28.23  
  2 Aguilar, Lucrecia         11 Newton South         5:27.00    5:28.37  
  3 Clary, Sydney             10 Lincoln-Sudb         5:13.72    5:29.66  
  4 Kennedy, Taylor           JR Notre Dame A                    5:36.46  
  5 Wessenyeleh, Edom         12 Weston               5:29.65    5:37.67  
  6 Nickerson, Maggie         09 Concord-Carl                    5:40.55  
  7 Butler, Morgane           10 Lincoln-Sudb                    5:41.35  
  8 O'Brien, Grace            10 Boston Latin         5:42.60    5:45.55  
  9 Brown, Sophie             10 Acton-Boxbor                    5:49.07  
 10 Graham, Juliana           10 Westford Aca         5:54.00    5:50.99  
 11 Nero, Meg                 12 Acton-Boxbor                    5:52.25  
 12 Davidson, Rachel          12 Acton-Boxbor         5:50.10    5:53.56  
 13 Gorman, Emily             09 Lincoln-Sudb                    5:56.16  
 14 Kelly, Anna               12 Lincoln-Sudb         5:45.79    5:56.26  
 15 O'Brien, Alannah          10 Boston Latin         5:49.00    5:57.45  
 16 Wallis, Lilli             11 Concord-Carl                    5:58.31  
 17 Whiting, Matia            10 Newton South         6:10.00    6:01.13  
 18 Ying, Jessie              10 Acton-Boxbor                    6:05.88  
 19 Frazier, Talia            11 Waltham              6:20.00    6:06.43  
 20 Murphy, Grace             12 Wayland                         6:09.94  
 21 Huggins, Natalie          10 Bedford                         6:10.71  
 22 Bolivar, Courtney         12 Wayland                         6:12.24  
 23 Kimker, Alexa             12 Waltham                         6:13.28  
 24 Conroy, Madeleine         11 Wayland                         6:13.34  
 25 Jiminez, Lilly            09 Concord-Carl                    6:14.86  
 26 Mogan, Lindsey            09 Waltham              6:30.00    6:16.77  
 27 Wang, Sara                11 Newton South         6:10.00    6:17.32  
 28 Conte, Julia              JR Notre Dame A         6:27.97    6:19.17  
 29 Ward, Clara               09 Weston                          6:19.80  
 30 Black, Ginny              10 Weston                          6:20.17  
 31 Ehrlich, Mariel           10 Boston Latin                    6:30.12  
 32 MacIsaac, Elizabeth       SR Notre Dame A         6:31.67    6:32.87  
 33 Patterson, Kylie          10 Bedford                         6:34.23  
 34 Lengyel, Caroline         SR Notre Dame A         6:03.92    6:34.78  
 35 Moya, Emily               10 Boston Latin                    6:38.38  
 36 Hall, Dayo                12 Boston Latin                    6:38.71  
 37 Stewart, Skyler           12 Waltham              6:41.37    7:07.79  
 38 Hiltz, Kendall            09 Bedford                         7:20.85  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grusby, Rebecca           09 Newton South                   11:18.58  
  2 Riggiero, Emily           12 Westford Aca        11:42.12   11:35.47  
  3 Rhatigan, Anna            11 Newton South        11:58.00   11:51.40  
  4 Al-Atragchi, Lee          09 Acton-Boxbor                   12:18.25  
  5 Kiame, Sarah               8 Boston Latin        12:07.89   12:30.74  
  6 Brophy, Kaitlyn           11 Waltham                        12:54.21  
  7 O'Brien, Alannah          10 Boston Latin        12:08.87   12:58.91  
  8 LaScaleia, Katherine      12 Lincoln-Sudb        12:10.05   12:59.81  
  9 Jiang, Joy                10 Acton-Boxbor                   13:03.07  
 10 Cook, Samantha            12 Lincoln-Sudb        12:33.56   13:08.29  
 11 Abercrombie, Leah         12 Newton South        12:54.00   13:20.30  
 12 Kay, Melissa              11 Wayland                        13:51.77  
 13 Stanley, Robyn            12 Bedford                        13:58.01  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles JV
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Charnley, Rosie           09 Concord-Carl                      11.10  
  2 Kleynerman, Ilana         10 Lincoln-Sudb                      11.22  
  3 Davis, Beth               JR Concord-Carl                      11.72  
  4 Mushlitz, Emily           SO Concord-Carl                      11.83  
  5 Crossman, Mary Jane       11 Acton-Boxbor                      12.04  
  6 Allen, Catherine          SR Acton-Boxbor                      12.76  
  7 Johnson, Amelia           JR Concord-Carl                      12.92  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DiMare, Isabella          SO Notre Dame A            8.74       8.69   3 
  2 Butts, Kela               12 Wayland                            9.22   4 
  3 Bert, Andrea              10 Westford Aca            9.70       9.35   2 
  4 Kodas, Maila              12 Concord-Carl            9.85       9.55   5 
  5 Doan, Morgan              11 Acton-Boxbor            9.34       9.90   1 
  6 Lozada, Samantha          12 Concord-Carl           10.41       9.92   5 
  7 Meurer, Sarah             12 Westford Aca           10.69       9.99   2 
  8 Cho, Ester                11 Newton South           11.54      10.16   2 
  9 Mason, Anna               10 Newton South           11.44      10.17   2 
 10 Smith, Julia              12 Lincoln-Sudb           10.31      10.34   3 
 11 Mlawer, Sophia            12 Lincoln-Sudb           10.90      10.36   3 
 12 Teitelman, Meg            11 Concord-Carl                      10.37   5 
 13 Ma, Sarah                 12 Acton-Boxbor           10.37      10.48   1 
 14 Larrow, Jenna             FR Notre Dame A           10.76      10.57   3 
 15 Katugam, Kavya            12 Acton-Boxbor            9.90      10.82   1 
 16 Chen, Katherine           12 Acton-Boxbor                      10.83   1 
 17 Abbott, Katie             11 Concord-Carl                      10.88   5 
 18 Gunning, Deirdre          SO Notre Dame A           11.06      10.91   3 
 19 Rogers, Megan             11 Wayland                10.34      10.93   4 
 20 Acce, Tamara              10 Boston Latin                      10.94   5 
 21 Bickford, Bailey          12 Weston                 10.42      11.10   4 
 22 Longo, Aubrey             10 Westford Aca           10.75      11.10   2 
 23 Karol, Michelle           SO Notre Dame A           11.59      11.15   3 
 24 Kambli, Ruja              09 Newton South           11.84      11.23   2 
 25 West, Hannah              09 Westford Aca           11.00      11.31   2 
 26 Tran, Vy                  12 Waltham                12.24      11.33   1 
 27 Kimble, Sara              09 Lincoln-Sudb                      11.38   3 
 28 Karle, Samantha           11 Wayland                11.51      11.43   4 
 29 Kruy, Victoria            10 Lincoln-Sudb                      11.48   3 
 30 Okofar, Anthonia          10 Boston Latin                      11.52   5 
 31 Jasty, Amika              09 Weston                            11.58   4 
 32 Barden, Emily             10 Boston Latin                      12.10   5 
 33 Tran, Mylinh              JR Wayland                           12.93   4 
 34 Cassen, Lucia             09 Boston Latin                      14.97   5 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                        1:49.52   2 
  2 Weston  'A'                                       1:53.37    1:50.47   1 
  3 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                           1:46.10    1:50.56   1 
  4 Concord-Carlisle  'A'                             1:49.45    1:51.23   1 
  5 Westford Academy  'A'                             1:55.00    1:54.69   2 
  6 Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                              1:53.92    1:55.19   2 
  7 Boston Latin School  'A'                          1:50.18    1:55.58   1 
  8 Newton South  'A'                                 1:58.00    2:00.92   2 
  9 Wayland  'A'                                      1:53.45    2:01.40   1 
 10 Bedford  'A'                                                 2:12.52   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Concord-Carlisle  'A'                             4:07.22    4:22.85   2 
  2 Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                              4:09.69    4:23.45   1 
  3 Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                        4:24.52   1 
  4 Newton South  'A'                                 4:26.00    4:25.60   1 
  5 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                           4:05.81    4:29.53   2 
  6 Wayland  'A'                                      4:35.93    4:35.05   2 
  7 Weston  'A'                                       4:24.00    4:38.71   2 
  8 Bedford  'A'                                      4:45.00    4:39.55   2 
  9 Boston Latin School  'A'                          4:39.68    4:55.68   2 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alexander, Lucy           11 Lincoln-Sudb         5-04.00    5-05.00  
  2 Craib, Savanna            12 Acton-Boxbor         5-02.00    5-01.00  
  3 Klapper, Meghan           12 Lincoln-Sudb         5-02.00   J5-01.00  
  4 Katugam, Kavya            12 Acton-Boxbor         4-08.00   J5-01.00  
  5 Steeves, Meghan           SR Notre Dame A         4-11.00    4-11.00  
  6 Kennedy, Taylor           JR Notre Dame A         4-08.00    4-09.00  
  7 Kimble, Kristin           10 Lincoln-Sudb         4-11.00   J4-09.00  
  8 Bichara, Fini             11 Weston               5-00.00   J4-09.00  
  9 Caruso, Isabella          12 Concord-Carl         4-10.00   J4-09.00  
 10 McCluskey, Kate           11 Westford Aca         4-06.00    4-07.00  
 11 Abbott, Katie             11 Concord-Carl         4-10.00   J4-07.00  
 12 Crossman, Mary Jane       11 Acton-Boxbor         4-06.00    4-05.00  
 12 Chaparala, Alekhya        11 Newton South         4-08.00    4-05.00  
 14 Darcy, MacKenzie          09 Waltham                         4-02.00  
 14 Karol, Michelle           SO Notre Dame A         4-02.00    4-02.00  
 16 Barnes, Gabrielle         10 Bedford                        J4-02.00  
 -- Jasty, Amika              09 Weston                               NH  
 -- Hiltz, Kendall            09 Bedford                              NH  
 -- An, Jina                  11 Newton South         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Brown, Emily              10 Bedford                              NH  
 -- Longo, Aubrey             10 Westford Aca         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Coffua, Olivia            11 Waltham                              NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Butts, Kela               12 Wayland             15-01.75   15-08.50  
  2 Lawrence, Kayla           12 Weston              15-08.75   15-07.75  
  3 Sifferlen, Amanda         12 Lincoln-Sudb                   15-04.00  
  4 Teitelman, Meg            11 Concord-Carl        16-07.00   15-03.50  
  5 Fronk, Taylor             10 Bedford             14-04.00   15-03.00  
  6 Abbott, Katie             11 Concord-Carl                   15-01.50  
  7 Meurer, Sarah             12 Westford Aca        14-04.00   15-01.00  
  8 Cebulla, Catherine        12 Weston              15-03.00   14-09.25  
  9 Huth, Charlotte           11 Newton South        14-02.00   14-08.50  
 10 Owen, Shauna              SR Notre Dame A        16-02.50   14-04.50  
 11 Dee, Sophia               12 Lincoln-Sudb        14-07.00   13-10.50  
 12 Gunning, Deirdre          SO Notre Dame A        12-11.25   13-10.00  
 13 Cullen, Katherine         10 Newton South        14-04.00   13-06.00  
 14 Pham, Caraline            09 Newton South        14-03.00   13-04.00  
 15 Baras, Maria              12 Waltham             14-10.50   13-03.50  
 16 Lozada, Samantha          12 Concord-Carl        14-11.75   13-01.75  
 17 Burk, Kristen             12 Westford Aca        13-08.00   13-01.00  
 18 Bert, Andrea              10 Westford Aca        13-04.00   12-10.00  
 19 Garcia, Vicki             12 Lincoln-Sudb        14-03.00   12-05.50  
 20 Connors, Kelly            10 Acton-Boxbor                   12-01.50  
 21 Kelly, Rachel             12 Boston Latin                   12-00.00  
 22 Huggins, Natalie          10 Bedford                        10-03.50  
 23 Fenniman, Jill            10 Acton-Boxbor                   10-02.50  
 -- Sirois, Elizabeth         JR Acton-Boxbor                       FOUL  
 -- Barnes, Gabrielle         10 Bedford                            FOUL  
 -- Miller, Mel               10 Wayland                            FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marrcellus, Martine       12 Waltham             31-08.00   33-01.50  
  2 Tevnan, Elizabeth         JR Notre Dame A        28-11.00   32-00.00  
  3 Boebel, Elliana           10 Bedford                        29-07.25  
  3 Harrison, Jonee           12 Newton South        28-05.00   29-07.25  
  5 Vasquez, Ariana           12 Weston                         28-06.50  
  6 Veitch, Julia             11 Concord-Carl                   28-02.00  
  7 Edmonds, Catherine        12 Acton-Boxbor        28-08.50   27-05.50  
  8 Klapper, Meghan           12 Lincoln-Sudb                   27-04.50  
  9 Desrochers, Cassie        12 Waltham             25-08.00   26-08.00  
 10 Buono, Sophia             12 Lincoln-Sudb                   25-11.00  
 11 Karol, Michelle           SO Notre Dame A        25-09.50   25-07.00  
 12 Bruttomesso, Elizabeth    11 Concord-Carl        24-11.00   24-10.50  
 13 An, Jina                  11 Newton South        28-06.00   24-09.50  
 14 Siffra, Kaina             11 Boston Latin        22-01.50   24-03.50  
 15 Gilmer, Mayah             11 Concord-Carl                   24-01.75  
 16 Austrie, Jasmine          12 Weston                         24-01.50  
 17 Oliver, Samara            12 Wayland                        23-01.00  
 18 Newell, Abby              11 Concord-Carl        21-04.00   22-04.00  
 19 Ellicks, Susie            11 Acton-Boxbor                   22-03.00  
 20 Ward, Clara               09 Weston                         22-02.00  
 21 Doll, Alexandra           SO Notre Dame A        22-05.00   21-09.25  
 22 Kelley, Amy               10 Westford Aca        24-00.00   21-09.00  
 22 Zaccheo, Bailey           FR Notre Dame A        23-11.00   21-09.00  
 24 Stacks, Sabrina           09 Newton South                   21-07.75  
 25 Kleynerman, Ilana         10 Lincoln-Sudb                   21-01.00  
 25 Patrick, Olivia           09 Acton-Boxbor                   21-01.00  
 27 West, Hannah              09 Westford Aca        22-00.00   20-07.50  
 28 Barbash-Taylor, Hannah    09 Newton South                   20-05.00  
 29 Dutton, Stephanie         12 Acton-Boxbor                   20-01.50  
 30 Gonzalez, Maria           10 Boston Latin                   16-11.50  
 31 Bruce, Charlotte          12 Boston Latin                   16-06.25  
 32 Galli, Corrina            11 Westford Aca        22-06.00   16-03.50  
 33 Richards, Julianna        09 Wayland                        13-01.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Park, Ray                 12 Newton South            6.74       6.68   2 
  2 Tejeda, William           11 Acton-Boxbor            6.96       6.75   1 
  3 Lopci, Marini             12 Newton South            6.96       6.90   2 
  4 Ebozue, Collins           10 Weston                             6.91   3 
  5 Batler, Philip            09 Newton South            6.98       6.96   2 
  6 Wang, Jimmy               11 Acton-Boxbor            7.06       6.97   1 
  7 Stahr, Steven             12 Lincoln-Sudb            7.09       6.99   4 
  8 Shuster, Noah             10 Newton South            7.02       6.99   2 
  9 Sargavakian, Mike         11 Waltham                 7.21       7.00   1 
 10 Breneville, Josh          11 Weston                  7.11       7.00   3 
 11 Bodemann, Chad            11 Westford Aca            7.12       7.01   2 
 12 Chelton, Richard          11 Concord-Carl                       7.03   5 
 13 Douglas, Zach             09 Acton-Boxbor            7.00       7.06   1 
 14 Pawlak, Kevin             10 Westford Aca            7.21       7.07   2 
 15 Jack, Esteafan            09 Lincoln-Sudb            7.25       7.07   4 
 16 Kanane, Yassir            10 Bedford                 7.26       7.10   4 
 17 Capasso, Kevin            12 Wayland                            7.17   3 
 18 Macht-Greenberg, Nathani  10 Bedford                            7.17   4 
 19 Dunne, Andrew             12 Westford Aca            6.99       7.17   2 
 20 Jones, Robert             10 Wayland                            7.19   3 
 21 Smith, Anthony            10 Waltham                 7.42       7.22   1 
 22 Reed, Addison             10 Acton-Boxbor            7.31       7.27   1 
 22 Reinstein, Daniel         10 Concord-Carl            7.60       7.27   5 
 24 Ganio, Matt               09 Lincoln-Sudb            7.35       7.30   4 
 25 Mendard, Evenou           12 Waltham                 7.55       7.31   1 
 26 Olubiyi, Ojo              10 Weston                             7.31   3 
 27 Mulcahey, Chris           12 Waltham                 7.65       7.41   1 
 28 Meyer, Hunter             09 Weston                             7.42   3 
 29 Ko, Jonathan              10 Westford Aca            7.20       7.44   2 
 30 Cen, Raymond              12 Boston Latin                       7.56   5 
 31 Mungalachetty, Enoch      12 Bedford                            7.57   4 
 32 Block, Avi                10 Concord-Carl                       7.60   5 
 33 Chen, Kevin               12 Boston Latin            6.71       7.61   5 
 34 Ule, Kris                 09 Boston Latin                       7.62   5 
 35 Teitelman, Matty          09 Concord-Carl                       7.65   5 
 36 Imsong, Kirs              10 Bedford                 7.37       7.71   4 
 37 Haines, Cameron           11 Wayland                            7.90   3 
 38 Commettant, Devin         09 Wayland                            7.97   3 
 39 Sitcawich, Mike           12 Boston Latin                       8.09   5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lopci, Marini             12 Newton South           36.34      37.11   2 
  2 Usoff, Nick               12 Acton-Boxbor           36.96      37.17   1 
  3 Gauthier, Andrew          12 Westford Aca           38.95      37.50   2 
  4 Cheung, Anthony           12 Boston Latin           37.64      37.56   4 
  5 Santangelo, Nick          12 Lincoln-Sudb           37.29      37.85   3 
  6 Doelp, Andrew             12 Acton-Boxbor           37.50      37.95   1 
  7 Cooper, Ben               10 Newton South           36.79      38.17   2 
  8 Rougeau, Christian        12 Weston                            38.24   5 
  9 Ebozue, Collins           10 Weston                            38.72   5 
 10 Beckwith, Adam            11 Concord-Carl           38.79      39.53   4 
 11 Knorreck, Max             10 Bedford                41.03      39.58   3 
 12 Murray, Brian             09 Westford Aca           40.00      39.63   2 
 13 Engert, Ryan              11 Acton-Boxbor           39.10      39.63   1 
 14 Carroll, Ben              11 Bedford                           39.94   3 
 15 Burnett, James            12 Bedford                           39.95   3 
 16 Cunningham, Greg          09 Waltham                40.06      40.48   1 
 17 Gregory, Jack             09 Concord-Carl                      40.56   4 
 18 Connors, Ryan             11 Lincoln-Sudb           39.00      40.81   3 
 19 Margolies, Michael        11 Concord-Carl                      40.89   4 
 20 Alhassah, Jeffrey         09 Waltham                41.00      41.05   1 
 21 Humbert, Mike             12 Waltham                42.00      41.28   1 
 22 Lui-Krason, George        11 Boston Latin                      42.79   4 
 23 Generoso, Adam            09 Lincoln-Sudb           40.00      44.69   3 
 24 Baker, Dillon             11 Wayland                           45.51   5 
 -- Alexander, Matthew        11 Wayland                              DQ   5 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sommers, Brian            12 Acton-Boxbor         1:22.33    1:23.08  
  2 Cox, Tim                  12 Acton-Boxbor         1:25.10    1:23.76  
  3 Zhou, Henry               12 Acton-Boxbor         1:30.00    1:27.02  
  4 Pendergast, Geoffrey      12 Weston               1:26.52    1:27.41  
  5 Keyes, Bennett            11 Wayland              1:28.19    1:27.96  
  6 Hickey, Joe               12 Newton South         1:29.70    1:29.04  
  7 Barbehenn, Alton          12 Bedford              1:30.00    1:29.43  
  8 Breen, Tim                11 Westford Aca         1:32.69    1:30.60  
  9 Brown, Philip             09 Concord-Carl                    1:31.95  
 10 Shapiro, Luke             10 Newton South         1:34.00    1:32.15  
 11 Lawlor, Seamus            12 Concord-Carl                    1:33.03  
 12 Mulcahy, Andrew           11 Westford Aca         1:40.00    1:34.62  
 13 Desert, Hervintz          10 Bedford              1:41.64    1:38.04  
 14 Hamouti, Oussama          11 Boston Latin         1:38.39    1:38.11  
 15 Vides-Curnen, Emilio      10 Boston Latin         1:40.26    1:39.05  
 16 Butler, Patrick           09 Wayland                         1:39.19  
 17 Virkler, Nicholas         09 Lincoln-Sudb         1:32.00    1:39.54  
 18 Hamm, Jack                11 Weston                          1:39.84  
 19 Sollecito, Benjamin       10 Bedford              1:42.13    1:40.40  
 20 boland, kyle              12 Lincoln-Sudb         1:36.00    1:41.26  
 21 Rhines, Tom               10 Lincoln-Sudb         1:30.00    1:45.46  
 22 Benson, David             09 Weston                          1:46.67  
 23 Lidington, Andrew         11 Wayland              1:43.60    1:47.31  
 -- Rose, Calvin              10 Newton South         1:32.00        DNF  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sciuto, Nick              12 Westford Aca         2:42.03    2:37.25  
  2 Bradford, Sam             11 Bedford              2:45.00    2:45.35  
  3 Andre, Ben                12 Lincoln-Sudb                    2:49.08  
  4 James, Connor             10 Weston                          2:49.45  
  5 O' brien, Matt            12 Lincoln-Sudb         2:50.00    2:49.61  
  6 Curme, Eli                12 Weston               2:50.92    2:49.77  
  7 Kline, Gabe               10 Acton-Boxbor         2:50.00    2:50.74  
  8 Stricker, Keegan          12 Newton South         2:52.00    2:51.18  
  9 Cuomo, Matthew            12 Concord-Carl                    2:51.27  
 10 Molnar, Logan             09 Westford Aca         2:59.00    2:51.59  
 11 Ackley, Nick              10 Lincoln-Sudb         2:48.00    2:55.15  
 12 Boyle, Bart               12 Concord-Carl                    2:55.20  
 13 Meyer, Spencer            09 Concord-Carl                    2:55.90  
 14 Frazier, Stephen          11 Bedford              2:51.67    2:56.06  
 15 Roberge, Felix            09 Lincoln-Sudb         2:49.00    2:56.43  
 16 O'Brien, Matt             12 Acton-Boxbor         3:08.00    2:57.04  
 17 Confrey, Nick             12 Concord-Carl         3:01.37    2:57.48  
 18 Liang, Weigang            11 Boston Latin                    2:58.06  
 19 Casey, Tom                12 Boston Latin         3:02.43    3:01.78  
 20 Inukoti, Santosh          11 Acton-Boxbor         3:10.00    3:02.29  
 21 Haspel, Ben               12 Wayland              3:08.32    3:03.53  
 22 Hsia, Alex                10 Boston Latin                    3:03.53  
 23 Anderson, Daniel          11 Bedford                         3:05.17  
 24 Terranova, Carter         09 Acton-Boxbor         3:10.00    3:07.44  
 25 Bhagat, Shyam             09 Westford Aca         3:08.80    3:07.44  
 26 Dvorak, Adam              12 Weston               2:58.56    3:07.73  
 27 Bhatt, Ankur              11 Westford Aca         3:07.00    3:10.99  
 28 Adelman, Jake             12 Wayland                         3:18.42  
 29 Cowen, Alexander          12 Wayland                         3:18.42  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ward, Mike                12 Boston Latin         4:32.81    4:32.39  
  2 Kerber, Joshua            11 Lincoln-Sudb         4:40.00    4:35.00  
  3 Rich, Brian               12 Concord-Carl         4:37.48    4:39.06  
  4 Shiu, Allen               11 Newton South         4:39.00    4:42.24  
  5 McGee, Dillon             11 Westford Aca         4:43.50    4:42.72  
  6 Cohen, Omri               11 Newton South         4:51.00    4:47.24  
  7 Schofield, Ben            12 Concord-Carl         4:40.09    4:48.83  
  8 Honens, Ryan              12 Lincoln-Sudb         4:48.81    4:49.41  
  9 Elwood, Josh              11 Concord-Carl         4:58.88    4:52.96  
 10 Gupta, Samarth            11 Acton-Boxbor         4:50.00    4:53.86  
 11 Herzig, Matt              12 Weston               4:39.20    4:54.05  
 12 Balkema, Grant            11 Newton South         4:58.00    4:54.72  
 13 Shew, Reilly              10 Lincoln-Sudb         4:54.00    4:54.85  
 14 Molnar, Jared             09 Westford Aca         5:00.00    4:55.29  
 15 LaCroix, Roger            11 Waltham              4:50.00    4:55.58  
 16 Kelleher, Chris           11 Waltham              5:03.00    5:00.15  
 17 Edelstein, Aaron          11 Newton South         5:02.00    5:02.44  
 18 Davis, Rob                10 Acton-Boxbor         5:00.00    5:02.47  
 19 Reading, Matt             09 Lincoln-Sudb         4:52.00    5:06.29  
 20 Condry, Nick              12 Wayland              4:50.36    5:07.87  
 21 Gorecki, Andrew           11 Concord-Carl                    5:10.26  
 22 Teplyuk, Fedir            11 Boston Latin                    5:11.84  
 23 Joachim, Zachary          11 Lincoln-Sudb         4:55.00    5:13.06  
 24 Belson, Ryan              10 Bedford                         5:15.96  
 25 McCarthy, Josh            10 Wayland              5:32.34    5:21.71  
 26 Maylander, Alex           10 Acton-Boxbor         5:30.00    5:24.27  
 27 He, Kevin                 12 Concord-Carl                    5:25.96  
 28 Mordas, Corey             11 Wayland                         5:29.67  
 29 Schan, Aric               10 Bedford              5:36.32    5:45.55  
 30 Byington, Noah            10 Bedford              5:33.74    5:47.79  
 31 Efron, Brent              11 Weston                          5:52.67  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stephens, Thomas          11 Newton South        10:33.00   10:13.37  
  2 Herzig, Matt              12 Weston               9:35.89   10:26.42  
  3 Miller, Jonathan          11 Westford Aca        10:36.00   10:29.06  
  4 McDonald, Ben             11 Lincoln-Sudb        10:40.00   10:31.73  
  5 Penfield, Scott           12 Westford Aca        10:24.73   10:39.74  
  6 Kelleher, Chris           11 Waltham             10:45.00   10:41.01  
  7 Goodrich, Luke            12 Lincoln-Sudb        10:50.00   10:47.60  
  8 Fitzpatrick, Devon        10 Lincoln-Sudb        11:20.00   10:57.45  
  9 Pham, Collin              11 Newton South        10:35.00   11:08.57  
 10 Utt, James                12 Acton-Boxbor        11:05.00   11:16.76  
 11 Travis, Caleb             10 Bedford             11:40.73   11:21.39  
 12 Grigsby, Cole             11 Acton-Boxbor        11:20.00   11:21.79  
 13 Belmont, Yuta              8 Boston Latin                   11:29.28  
 14 Westphalan, Isiah         10 Boston Latin                   11:31.47  
 15 Mitchell, Will            10 Acton-Boxbor        11:25.00   11:57.21  
 16 Galang, Nick              10 Wayland             12:04.00   12:15.26  
 17 Last, Zach                09 Wayland                        12:22.98  
 18 Adelman, Jake             12 Wayland                        12:39.28  
 19 Ashford, Ethan            09 Waltham                        12:58.17  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles JV
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grover, Henry             10 Acton-Boxbor                       8.88  
  2 Nelson-Rowntree, Xavier   FR Newton South                      10.54  
  3 Gorecki, Matthew          FR Concord-Carl                      10.73  
  4 Chelton, Richard          11 Concord-Carl                      10.78  
  5 Wong, Virgil              SO Newton South                      10.83  
  6 Manzi, Andrew             JR Westford Aca                      10.95  
  7 Boll, Jake                FR Newton South                      12.90  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Park, Jung                12 Newton South            7.94       7.64   2 
  2 Zhou, Henry               12 Acton-Boxbor            7.90       7.92   1 
  3 Colello, Ben              11 Lincoln-Sudb            7.99       7.94   4 
  4 Rasmussen, Max            12 Acton-Boxbor            8.34       8.18   1 
  5 Ng, Nick                  12 Wayland                 8.35       8.29   3 
  6 Brenner, Andrew           11 Waltham                 9.13       8.65   1 
  7 Batler, Philip            09 Newton South            9.38       8.81   2 
  8 Uram, Brian               11 Westford Aca            9.67       8.90   2 
  9 Hart, Aidan               10 Newton South            9.76       9.30   2 
 10 Tsui, Ken                 11 Weston                 10.70       9.42   3 
 11 Williams, Marquis         12 Weston                             9.44   3 
 12 Block, Avi                10 Concord-Carl                       9.59   5 
 13 Yue, Brian                11 Weston                             9.85   3 
 14 Vu, Tue                   12 Westford Aca            9.86       9.96   2 
 15 Aikins-Kinney, Connor     10 Lincoln-Sudb           10.45      10.19   4 
 16 Chiang, Jeremy            10 Concord-Carl           11.62      10.22   5 
 17 Trudel, Cody              10 Westford Aca            9.89      10.42   2 
 18 Averill, Brian            12 Boston Latin           11.12      10.57   5 
 19 Nguyen, Vinh              12 Boston Latin                      10.60   5 
 20 Dawe, Bobby               12 Wayland                           10.64   3 
 21 Brambilla, Luca           12 Westford Aca           10.46      10.70   2 
 22 Cevetello, Lukas          10 Bedford                11.33      10.83   4 
 23 McCabe, Riley             09 Lincoln-Sudb           11.00      11.37   4 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Acton-Boxborough  'A'                             1:32.68    1:31.29   1 
  2 Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                              1:29.56    1:35.29   1 
  3 Westford Academy  'A'                             1:35.20    1:36.09   1 
  4 Waltham  'B'                                                 1:37.85   2 
  5 Newton South  'A'                                 1:38.00    1:38.91   1 
  6 Bedford  'A'                                      1:40.00    1:39.91   2 
  7 Weston  'A'                                       1:36.84    1:40.53   2 
  8 Concord-Carlisle  'A'                             1:36.53    1:43.62   2 
  9 Wayland  'A'                                      1:38.93    1:46.76   2 
 10 Boston Latin School  'A'                          1:37.94    1:47.15   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                              3:45.00    3:38.55   2 
  2 Weston  'A'                                       3:30.96    3:41.77   1 
  3 Concord-Carlisle  'A'                             3:38.98    3:42.36   1 
  4 Bedford  'A'                                      3:45.00    3:42.76   1 
  5 Acton-Boxborough  'A'                             3:39.00    3:44.30   2 
  6 Newton South  'A'                                 3:38.00    3:44.54   2 
  7 Westford Academy  'A'                             3:43.00    3:45.04   2 
  8 Boston Latin School  'A'                          3:50.43    3:55.19   1 
  9 Wayland  'A'                                      3:38.14    3:56.01   1 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barnard-Pratt, Qadir      10 Westford Aca         5-10.00    5-09.00  
  2 Tiekka, Levon             10 Newton South         5-06.00   J5-09.00  
  3 Colello, Ben              11 Lincoln-Sudb         5-10.00    5-05.00  
  3 Sannicandro, Peter        11 Acton-Boxbor         5-06.00    5-05.00  
  5 Szanton, Benjamin         11 Newton South         5-04.00    5-02.00  
  5 Ng, Nick                  12 Wayland              5-04.00    5-02.00  
  5 Bodemann, Chad            11 Westford Aca         5-02.00    5-02.00  
  5 Gregory, Jack             09 Concord-Carl                    5-02.00  
  5 Grover, Henry             10 Acton-Boxbor         5-04.00    5-02.00  
  5 Post, Chris               12 Acton-Boxbor         5-04.00    5-02.00  
 11 Desert, Hervintz          10 Bedford              5-02.00   J5-02.00  
 -- Morris, Daniel            09 Newton South         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Brambilla, Luca           12 Westford Aca         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Rhines, Tom               10 Lincoln-Sudb                         NH  
 -- Connolly, Andrew          11 Weston                               NH  
 -- Ziobro, Geoffrey          12 Weston                               NH  
 -- Dwyer, Joe                11 Waltham                              NH  
 -- Joncas, Jalen             12 Concord-Carl                         NH  
 -- McCarthy, Josh            10 Wayland                              NH  
 -- Struck, Jack              12 Concord-Carl                         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sommers, Brian            12 Acton-Boxbor        22-02.25   21-05.75  
  2 Tejeda, William           11 Acton-Boxbor        20-02.00   19-07.50  
  3 Rasmussen, Max            12 Acton-Boxbor        20-03.00   19-05.25  
  4 Barnard-Pratt, Qadir      10 Westford Aca        19-00.00   19-05.00  
  5 Park, Ray                 12 Newton South        19-03.00   19-03.00  
  6 Ng, Nick                  12 Wayland             17-10.50   19-02.00  
  7 Pawlak, Kevin             10 Westford Aca        19-02.50   18-07.00  
  8 Cooper, Ben               10 Newton South        18-09.00   18-06.00  
  9 Rougeau, Christian        12 Weston              17-05.00   18-05.00  
 10 Trudel, Cody              10 Westford Aca        18-04.00   18-02.00  
 11 Williams, Marquis         12 Weston                         18-00.50  
 12 Imsong, Kirs              10 Bedford             17-02.75   18-00.00  
 13 Arora, Karan              12 Waltham             16-05.00   17-06.00  
 14 Brenner, Andrew           11 Waltham             17-04.00   17-05.50  
 15 Batler, Philip            09 Newton South        18-04.00   16-11.00  
 16 Belson, Ryan              10 Bedford             15-11.00   16-08.00  
 16 Brown, Philip             09 Concord-Carl                   16-08.00  
 16 Sollecito, Benjamin       10 Bedford             15-11.25   16-08.00  
 19 Stahr, Steven             12 Lincoln-Sudb                   16-07.75  
 20 Ebozue, Collins           10 Weston              18-06.00   16-07.50  
 21 Keenan, Martin            12 Boston Latin                   16-06.50  
 22 Reinstein, Daniel         10 Concord-Carl        17-02.00   16-04.00  
 23 Leith II, Gerald          09 Lincoln-Sudb                   16-03.75  
 24 Santangelo, Nick          12 Lincoln-Sudb                   16-03.00  
 25 Chen, Brian               12 Concord-Carl        18-11.50   16-01.50  
 26 McCarthy, Josh            10 Wayland             14-03.00   14-10.50  
 27 Cristofori, Luke          10 Waltham             15-08.00   13-04.00  
 28 Haines, Cameron           11 Wayland                        12-08.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kim, Ryan                 11 Newton South        51-08.00   51-07.00  
  2 Nyholm, Karl              11 Concord-Carl        45-00.00   45-02.50  
  3 Dutton, Matt              10 Acton-Boxbor        42-09.00   44-05.00  
  4 Hardy, Steven             11 Newton South        36-08.00   39-05.00  
  5 Saintival, David          11 Waltham             35-02.00   35-08.00  
  6 LeBlanc, Andrew           11 Westford Aca        36-02.00   35-07.25  
  7 Alexander, Jake           11 Newton South        36-05.00   34-07.00  
  8 Beaton, Alex              11 Waltham             34-07.00   34-01.50  
  9 Allegro, Eric             12 Newton South        34-00.00   33-11.50  
 10 Asis, Blake               11 Weston                         33-11.00  
 11 Bruttomesso, Thomas       12 Concord-Carl        28-08.50   33-05.00  
 12 Evans, Timothy            11 Westford Aca        32-08.25   32-07.50  
 13 Spinale, Timothy          09 Wayland                        32-06.00  
 14 Brogie, Kevin             12 Acton-Boxbor        33-10.00   32-05.50  
 15 Gemelli, Stephen          12 Concord-Carl                   32-02.75  
 16 Ortiz, Dennis             11 Waltham             32-07.00   31-11.25  
 17 Ting, Michael             11 Acton-Boxbor        32-00.00   31-11.00  
 18 Olubiyi, Ojo              10 Weston                         31-08.00  
 19 Hersey, Peter             11 Waltham             30-02.00   30-09.00  
 20 Gross, Zach               11 Westford Aca        30-03.00   30-03.00  
 21 English, Jeremiah         11 Lincoln-Sudb        30-00.00   29-03.50  
 22 Schladenhauffen, Jacob    11 Westford Aca        32-00.00   29-03.00  
 23 Maurer, Wyatt             12 Weston                         29-02.25  
 24 Glynn, Matthew            12 Wayland             27-07.00   28-08.50  
 25 Liu, Jacky                10 Boston Latin                   28-08.00  
 26 Moore, Jamie              12 Concord-Carl                   28-01.50  
 27 Mija, Martin              10 Boston Latin                   27-05.75  
 28 Hanna, Jack               12 Boston Latin                   27-01.75  
 29 Bartick, John             09 Wayland                        25-01.50  
 30 Parham, Vondre            09 Lincoln-Sudb        82-00.25   25-00.50  
 31 Salkovitz, Dillion        12 Lincoln-Sudb                   23-03.00  
 32 Capasso, Kevin            12 Wayland                        23-02.00  
 33 Chen, Jimmy               SO Boston Latin                   21-10.00  



My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News