Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Georgia Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Lanier Under the Lights 5K

Buford, GA, November 11, 2012

[Age Group Results ]

Overall Results

Timing & Results provided by Runners Fit Race Works


                   ********** Overall Results **********
                        Lanier Under the Lights 5K
                           @ Lake Lanier Islands
                                Buford, GA
                         Sunday, November 11, 2012
                Results Provided By Runners Fit Race Works
 
Place Div/Tot  Name                  Age   Hometown            Guntime   Chiptime  Pace  No.   
===== ======== ===================== ==== ================== ========= ========= ===== ===== 
    1   1/78   Keaton Cown            13  Grayson, GA          16:04.1   16:02.4  5:10   341 
    2   1/29   Chris Mayer            24  Dacula, GA           16:19.7   16:18.0  5:15  2103 
    3   2/29   Ian Rogan              22  Athens, GA           16:24.0   16:22.6  5:17  1557 
    4   1/45   Brian Dugan            25  Flowery Branch, GA   17:03.9   17:02.0  5:29   809 
    5   1/25   Jackson Gunby          16  Hoschton, GA         17:09.3   17:07.4  5:31   718 
    6   2/45   Juan Soto              26  Gainesville, GA      17:14.9   17:13.2  5:33  1728 
    7   2/25   Josh Thompson          16  Buford, GA           17:16.6   17:14.8  5:34  1833 
    8   3/29   Stephen Mayer          22  Dacula, GA           17:18.5   17:16.3  5:34  2104 
    9   4/29   Nicholas Shurtz        21  Eastanollee, GA      17:27.7   17:26.3  5:37  1675 
   10   3/25   Clay Thayer            16  Flowery Branch, GA   17:33.6   17:32.0  5:39  1819 
   11   1/179  Holly Ortlund          38F Decatur, GA          17:53.9   17:51.8  5:45  1339 
   12   5/29   Travis Turner          21  Atlant, GA           18:15.6   18:12.7  5:52  1884 
   13   6/29   Harris Ahamed          20  Athens, GA           18:17.3   18:14.0  5:53    11 
   14   2/78   Jake Hudson            14  Gainesville, GA      18:18.0   18:15.1  5:53   859 
   15   1/56   Edward Mueller         34  Braselton, GA        18:28.9   18:26.2  5:57  1269 
   16   3/78   Shawn Olmstead         14  Buford, GA           18:38.5   18:35.7  6:00  1331 
   17   4/78   Tyler Ledford          13  Jasper, GA           18:53.2   18:51.3  6:05  1050 
   18   1/39   Christopher Beck       50  Lawrenceville, GA    18:57.3   18:55.1  6:06   132 
   19   2/179  Shane Sweet            35F Cumming, GA          19:05.0   19:03.6  6:09  1795 
   20   4/25   Scott Henderson        16  Cumming, GA          19:06.4   19:04.0  6:09   796 
   21   3/45   Robert Rentz           29  Athens, GA           19:24.7   19:22.2  6:15  1515 
   22   2/56   Chet Mathe             32  Flowery Branch, GA   19:26.3   19:23.2  6:15  1124 
   23   5/25   Christopher Olmstead   16  Buford, GA           19:44.8   19:42.6  6:21  1329 
   24   1/138  Ashley Dugan           25F Flowery Branch, GA   19:48.8   19:46.7  6:22   808 
   25   5/78   Scott Brumbeloe        12  Atlanta, GA          20:01.2   19:59.5  6:27   218 
   26   6/78   Trey Hudson            14  Gainesville, GA      20:09.3   20:06.7  6:29   860 
   27   1/22   John Turner            55  Canton, GA           20:15.3   20:12.3  6:31  1880 
   28   6/25   Wyatt Nicholson        19  Clarkesville, GA     20:16.0   20:13.9  6:31  1301 
   29   1/170  Beth Presten           30F Lilburn, GA          20:29.2   20:26.4  6:35  1466 
   30   1/63   Andrew Thomas          37  Hoschton, GA         21:29.8   20:28.6  6:36  1820 
   31   3/56   Taylor Kinsey          30  Buford, GA           20:37.1   20:37.1  6:39  1011 
   32   2/63   Andrew Valles          36  Winder, GA           20:44.0   20:39.3  6:39  1892 
   33   7/29   Will Hood              21  White, GA            20:47.8   20:44.2  6:41   844 
   34   7/78   Sam Fabiny             14  Flowery Branch, GA   20:50.5   20:45.5  6:41   520 
   35   1/81   Jon Whitwell           42  Buford, GA           20:49.3   20:45.9  6:42  1991 
   36   3/63   Richard Ramsey         37  Braselton, GA        20:53.3   20:49.7  6:43  1493 
   37   8/78   Ethan Selph            10  Dacula, GA           20:51.7   20:50.3  6:43  1646 
   38   7/25   Ty Parrott             16  Monroe, GA           21:58.4   21:00.6  6:46  1374 
   39   1/57   Enrique Puertos        49  Cleveland, GA        21:16.1   21:13.8  6:50  1474 
   40   1/36   Madison Gunby          16F Hoschton, GA         21:26.5   21:24.9  6:54   719 
   41   8/25   Alec Dalrymple         16  Martin, GA           21:37.7   21:34.3  6:57   374 
   42   4/63   Adam Roland            36  Gainesville, GA      21:38.9   21:35.5  6:57  1563 
   43   9/78   Charlie Wall           12  Gainesville, GA      21:45.0   21:42.5  7:00   699 
   44   2/81   Kevin Leftwich         40  Smyrna, GA           21:54.2   21:51.1  7:02  1056 
   45   1/80   Olivia Terwilliger     13F Marietta, GA         21:59.1   21:55.5  7:04  1816 
   46   2/39   Jeff Sheridan          51  Braselton, GA        22:06.2   22:01.9  7:06  1670 
   47  10/78   Dalton Presley         14  Talking Rock, GA     22:13.7   22:10.5  7:09  1465 
   48  11/78   Nick Dresmich          14  Dahlonega, GA        24:57.8   22:11.3  7:09   436 
   49   5/63   Josh Sweet             35  Buford, GA           22:17.4   22:14.0  7:10  2113 
   50   9/25   Brooks McDonel         16  Monroe, GA           22:19.6   22:14.9  7:10  1156 
   51   2/80   Reagan Poteet          13F Marietta, GA         22:22.9   22:19.3  7:12  1451 
   52  12/78   Ben Foster             13  Kennesaw, GA         22:25.0   22:21.7  7:12   579 
   53   4/45   Corey Baird            29  Demorest, GA         23:21.1   22:22.7  7:13    99 
   54  13/78   Tj Williams            13  Pendleton, SC        22:25.9   22:23.1  7:13  2019 
   55   8/29   Aaron Brown            22  Dahlonega, GA        22:32.2   22:28.4  7:14   209 
   56  14/78   Ryan Kerul             14  Flowery Branch, GA   22:34.1   22:29.7  7:15   986 
   57   4/56   Neil Woods             34  Atlanta, GA          23:43.1   22:39.5  7:18  2057 
   58   5/45   Carl Trey Suter        28  Suwanee, GA          23:45.5   22:42.8  7:19  1785 
   59   3/80   Mariah Millsap         12F Braselton, GA        23:42.1   22:43.5  7:19  1213 
   60  15/78   Nathan Galloway        14  Jefferson, GA        25:18.4   22:44.1  7:20   609 
   61   2/57   Clifford Suing         47  Acworth, GA          22:48.4   22:44.5  7:20  1779 
   62   3/57   Andrew Fine            46  Sugar Hill, GA       22:52.1   22:46.9  7:20   554 
   63   3/179  Lesley Gilreath        35F Sugar Hill, GA       23:00.4   22:55.4  7:23   639 
   64  10/25   Brice King             17  Dahlonega, GA        23:53.7   22:56.0  7:23  1001 
   65   2/170  Maci Fahring           32F Cumming, GA          23:04.4   22:59.6  7:25   522 
   66   9/29   Derek Sheffield        23  Dahlonega, GA        23:06.2   23:02.5  7:25  1664 
   67   5/56   Ryan Kersey            34  Auburn, GA           24:04.2   23:02.6  7:26   983 
   68   6/45   Rhett Wilson           27  Canton, GA           23:07.5   23:02.7  7:26  2036 
   69   2/22   Billy Wilson           56  Canton, GA           23:09.4   23:04.3  7:26  2026 
   70  16/78   Collin Kosior          13  Marietta, GA         23:10.6   23:07.3  7:27  1028 
   71   4/179  Melinda Thomas         38F Hoschton, GA         24:12.3   23:11.5  7:28  1823 
   72   6/63   David Filkins          35  Jasper, GA           23:20.1   23:14.5  7:29   551 
   73   1/183  Becky Thompson         44F Gainesville, GA      24:18.2   23:20.2  7:31  1828 
   74   3/170  Mandy Harris           32F Roswell, GA          23:24.3   23:20.6  7:31   415 
   75   1/76   Kayla Beck             23F Lawrenceville, GA    23:27.2   23:22.9  7:32   134 
   76   2/183  Sheila Haynes          40F Sugar Hill, GA       24:25.7   23:26.5  7:33   770 
   77   4/170  Kenia Meeks            30F Suwanee, GA          24:30.6   23:28.5  7:34  1183 
   78  17/78   Lane Galloway          11  Jefferson, GA        26:08.2   23:34.5  7:36   607 
   79   7/63   Andrew Keene           35  Buford, GA           23:41.7   23:37.8  7:37   963 
   80   4/57   Rodney Osborne         46  Flowery Branch, GA   23:47.6   23:45.3  7:39  1344 
   81  18/78   Matthew Olmstead       13  Buford, GA           23:47.8   23:45.9  7:39  1330 
   82   8/63   Jimmy Allen            39  Hoschton, GA         24:52.0   23:53.5  7:42    27 
   83   2/36   Amelia Waters          15F Hoschton, GA         23:56.4   23:54.5  7:42  1953 
   84   6/56   Lucus Von Esh          34  Johns Creek, GA      24:59.5   23:55.2  7:42  1918 
   85  11/25   Luke Morgan            16  Suwanee, GA          28:04.0   23:55.3  7:42  1261 
   86  19/78   Joshua Osborne         12  Flowery Branch, GA   23:57.8   23:56.2  7:43  1342 
   87  20/78   Keegan Carr            13  Flowery Branch, GA   24:01.0   23:56.7  7:43   250 
   88   1/116  Paige Johnson          45F Hoschton, GA         28:10.4   23:57.2  7:43  1917 
   89   3/183  Suzy Bowen             43F Doraville, GA        26:35.3   23:58.7  7:44   182 
   90   5/57   Mark Arnold            46  Gainesville, GA      24:59.9   23:59.3  7:44    70 
   91   7/45   John Stell             29  Jefferson, GA        24:04.7   23:59.5  7:44  1751 
   92   9/63   Randy Grizzle          39  Gainesville, GA      24:07.0   24:01.8  7:45   303 
   93   2/76   Shelby Sisk            20F Eastanollee, GA      26:46.6   24:01.8  7:45  1687 
   94   7/56   Jeremy James           33  Bogart, GA           25:03.2   24:05.1  7:46   901 
   95   5/170  Sarah Cleesattel       32F Winder, GA           25:09.0   24:05.5  7:46   295 
   96   8/45   Lucas O'Hara           25  Marietta, GA         25:14.3   24:05.6  7:46  1326 
   97   3/36   Ashlee Varnson         19F Dacula, GA           24:12.0   24:07.4  7:46  1907 
   98  10/29   Chris Jeanfreau        20  Mount Berry, GA      24:12.0   24:07.7  7:46   907 
   99   3/81   John Fletcher          43  Roswell, GA          25:08.0   24:08.9  7:47   563 
  100   6/57   Brian Cooper           45  Suwanee, GA          25:12.0   24:09.7  7:47   323 
  101  21/78   Eli Harbin             13  Cumming, GA          25:14.2   24:15.8  7:49   747 
  102   4/81   Brian Teske            40  Lawrenceville, GA    25:19.7   24:20.2  7:50  1817 
  103  22/78   Drew Grier             12  Lawrenceville, GA    25:26.4   24:21.1  7:51   694 
  104   7/57   Donald Jue             47  Flowery Branch, GA   25:30.5   24:22.6  7:51   951 
  105   5/179  Carrie Laughlin        38F Buford, GA           25:30.6   24:24.0  7:52  1043 
  106   2/116  Susan Kiddoo           48F Loganville, GA       25:28.6   24:26.2  7:52   992 
  107  12/25   Gunnar Stewart         15  Loganville, GA       27:12.1   24:29.3  7:53  1761 
  108  10/63   Stephen Johnson        38  Dacula, GA           25:35.4   24:30.7  7:54   924 
  109   3/76   Hunter Pugh            21F Gainesville, GA      25:33.1   24:34.0  7:55  1475 
  110   4/80   Heather Moore          14F Flowery Branch, GA   25:35.3   24:35.7  7:55  1242 
  111   2/138  Barbara Davenport      29F Cumming, GA          24:44.2   24:38.5  7:56   384 
  112   1/4    Bob Albinson           72  Dacula, GA           25:44.3   24:39.5  7:57    14 
  113   3/116  Krys Crawford          45F Lawrenceville, GA    25:45.3   24:46.3  7:59   356 
  114  23/78   Colin Tarala           14  Flowery Branch, GA   25:57.2   24:49.1  8:00  1803 
  115   5/81   Derek Disbro           44  Lawrenceville, GA    29:17.4   24:49.5  8:00   416 
  116  24/78   Grant McDonel          13  Monroe, GA           24:57.2   24:52.8  8:01  1158 
  117   9/45   Brandon Domingue       26  Dacula, GA           25:58.4   24:53.7  8:01   419 
  118   4/183  Angel Baer             40F Sugar Hill, GA       25:53.5   24:54.2  8:01    85 
  119   4/116  Kim Dehaan             49F Suwanee, GA          28:59.1   24:55.1  8:02  1924 
  120  11/63   Michael Rothman        38  Lilburn, GA          26:04.4   25:00.2  8:03  1574 
  121   5/183  Paige Williams         42F Covington, GA        25:06.9   25:01.0  8:04  2095 
  122   4/76   Natalie Morgan         20F Athens, GA           29:12.2   25:03.7  8:04  1262 
  123   8/57   Bill Knotts            49  Cumming, GA          26:08.2   25:07.7  8:06  1023 
  124   5/116  Lea Bay                47F Atlanta, GA          26:08.4   25:07.8  8:06   126 
  125   6/81   Jason Thompson         42  Buford, GA           26:19.3   25:08.1  8:06  1830 
  126  25/78   Rhodes Compton         10  Buford, GA           26:15.6   25:08.5  8:06   312 
  127   5/80   Sophia Costello        12F Flowery Branch, GA   26:18.8   25:09.7  8:06   333 
  128   6/170  Iliana Lourie          33F Flowery Branch, GA   26:20.6   25:14.1  8:08  1093 
  129   6/80   Haley Van Steenbergh   11F Flowery Branch, GA   26:18.1   25:15.6  8:08  1900 
  130   1/31   Andrew Heighton         9  Hoschton, GA         26:21.3   25:15.8  8:08   786 
  131   5/76   Amber Tucker           24F Ball Ground, GA      26:28.8   25:19.2  8:09  1868 
  132   6/179  Chanda Heighton        38F Hoschton, GA         26:30.4   25:23.5  8:11   787 
  133   6/116  Debbie Herd            48F Dacula, GA           26:28.6   25:25.0  8:11  2079 
  134   3/39   Joey Herd              51  Dacula, GA           26:28.5   25:25.0  8:11  2078 
  135  26/78   Caleb Pope             11  Gillsville, GA       28:06.3   25:27.1  8:12  1447 
  136  27/78   Kyle Kosior            10  Marietta, GA         26:32.4   25:28.0  8:12  1029 
  137  12/63   Joe Kehoe              38  Winder, GA           26:33.8   25:29.2  8:13   965 
  138  10/45   Michael Scholl         26  Sugar Hill, GA       26:34.5   25:32.0  8:14  1621 
  139  11/45   Jordan Suvak           29  Atlanta, GA          26:30.6   25:32.0  8:14  1788 
  140   6/76   Brittany Wilson        20F Alto, GA             26:34.4   25:32.2  8:14  2027 
  141   7/170  Tracey Suvak           31F Atlanta, GA          26:30.8   25:32.5  8:14  1789 
  142   1/17   Cheryl Vail            67F Lawrenceville, GA    26:35.7   25:33.3  8:14  1890 
  143   8/56   Brandon Forrest        30  Gainesville, GA      26:36.8   25:34.9  8:15   577 
  144   6/183  Kelli Haugen           43F Flowery Branch, GA   26:42.2   25:35.7  8:15   767 
  145   7/76   Sarah Moore            24F Flowery Branch, GA   26:36.5   25:36.9  8:15  1247 
  146   7/179  Fay Bailey             35F Dacula, GA           26:53.5   25:42.6  8:17    98 
  147  13/63   Adam Bailey            38  Dacula, GA           26:54.0   25:42.9  8:17    91 
  148   7/81   Scott Miller           40  Alpharetta, GA       26:57.4   25:50.7  8:20  1209 
  149   3/138  Misty Jackson          26F Alto, GA             26:53.9   25:51.0  8:20   896 
  150   8/179  Audra Edwards          39F Jefferson, GA        27:06.6   25:51.5  8:20   482 
  151  12/45   Michael Seamon         29  Buford, GA           32:01.7   25:52.1  8:20  2107 
  152  11/29   Thomas Cook            22  Dacula, GA           27:03.9   25:54.3  8:21   322 
  153  28/78   Ben Kaminski           13  Alpharetta, GA       30:15.7   25:54.7  8:21   955 
  154   4/39   Ernie Mayer Jr         50  Dacula, GA           26:03.6   25:59.5  8:22  1135 
  155   7/80   Riley Whitwell         13F Buford, GA           28:41.2   26:05.2  8:24  1993 
  156   4/36   Amanda Hollomon        19F Dacula, GA           27:15.2   26:05.8  8:24   836 
  157   4/138  Molly Rentz            27F Athens, GA           27:09.8   26:06.2  8:25  1514 
  158   5/138  Kassy Baird            29F Demorest, GA         28:44.5   26:08.5  8:25   100 
  159   1/112  Cynthia Kinsey         53F Buford, GA           27:10.6   26:11.3  8:26  1010 
  160   9/57   Paul Hunting           49  Lawrenceville, GA    28:56.0   26:12.7  8:27   875 
  161   8/80   Lexi Durling           13F Flowery Branch, GA   28:49.2   26:13.2  8:27   467 
  162   5/39   George Moore           51  Flowery Branch, GA   27:13.4   26:13.8  8:27  1682 
  163  10/57   Edward Grimm           48  Alpharetta, GA       32:09.6   26:15.3  8:28   702 
  164   7/183  Killian Edwards        40F Gainesville, GA      30:47.6   26:18.9  8:29   484 
  165   9/56   Jason Hilderbrand      30  Social Circle, GA    32:23.9   26:19.2  8:29   818 
  166   8/76   Jocelyn Hamel          21F Hoschton, GA         27:18.9   26:19.5  8:29   736 
  167   6/138  Amanda Wrenn           28F Dacula, GA           27:23.2   26:22.0  8:30  2062 
  168   8/170  Kim Fuller             34F Gainesville, GA      27:33.2   26:25.6  8:31   600 
  169   8/81   Keith McNulty          43  Suwanee, GA          30:45.9   26:27.0  8:31  1180 
  170  10/56   Dustin Kersh           32  Braselton, GA        27:43.4   26:29.8  8:32   984 
  171  14/63   Josh Compton           38  Buford, GA           27:39.2   26:32.0  8:33   311 
  172  12/29   Hunter Cash            22  Buford, GA           27:32.1   26:32.1  8:33   260 
  173  15/63   Kurt Davidson          39  Cumming, GA          27:47.2   26:34.3  8:34   388 
  174   9/179  Jennifer Balzano       39F Alpharetta, GA       30:57.3   26:35.6  8:34   110 
  175  10/179  Tagrid Marsden         38F Alpharetta, GA       30:57.6   26:36.0  8:34  1114 
  176   6/39   Brent Duncan           50  Buford, GA           27:43.7   26:36.5  8:34   454 
  177   7/39   Dwayne Cash            53  Buford, GA           27:37.5   26:37.6  8:35   259 
  178   8/183  Kelley Mautz           42F Dacula, GA           31:09.9   26:39.0  8:35  1130 
  179   2/112  Evelyn Hernandez       53F Gainesville, GA      27:42.0   26:42.3  8:36   803 
  180   9/170  Jenna Turner           30F Cumming, GA          27:42.7   26:43.9  8:37  1879 
  181   5/36   Melissa Hunting        15F Lawrenceville, GA    29:28.6   26:45.9  8:37   874 
  182  13/45   Joel Robins            27  Flwoery Branch, GA   27:53.6   26:46.1  8:37  1546 
  183   9/81   Craig Cown             42  Grayson, GA          27:54.5   26:46.1  8:37   340 
  184  11/179  Lisa Millsap           37F Braselton, GA        27:51.3   26:47.5  8:38  1212 
  185  10/81   William Whitlock       43  Duluth, GA           31:02.9   26:49.9  8:39  1987 
  186   7/138  Angela Fortner         28F Dawsonville, GA      29:27.3   26:51.8  8:39   578 
  187  29/78   Matthew Guilford       12  Buford, GA           28:08.4   26:54.1  8:40   715 
  188   2/31   Andrew Guilford         9  Buford, GA           28:09.2   26:55.2  8:40   713 
  189   9/76   Ellen Alligood         23F Toccoa, GA           27:58.4   26:55.5  8:40    31 
  190  30/78   Caleb Ward             13  Hoschton, GA         32:46.7   26:56.4  8:41  1941 
  191  10/170  Eva Sullivan           32F Lawrenceville, GA    28:10.9   26:58.3  8:41  1782 
  192  11/56   Bradley Sullivan       32  Lawrenceville, GA    28:11.3   26:58.8  8:42  1781 
  193  16/63   Michael Wayne          38  Murrayville, GA      28:06.8   27:05.6  8:44  1960 
  194   7/116  Rita Mills             48F Gainesville, GA      27:11.1   27:06.8  8:44  1211 
  195  11/170  Ashley Trammell        34F Dawsonville, GA      31:33.5   27:07.6  8:44  1864 
  196  10/76   Taylor Pugh            21F Gainesville, GA      28:09.4   27:08.9  8:45  1476 
  197   8/39   Thomas Turner          51  Lawrenceville, GA    28:22.4   27:09.6  8:45  1883 
  198  31/78   Ben Grant              12  Suwanee, GA          28:15.0   27:09.7  8:45   679 
  199  32/78   Seth Ward              10  Hoschton, GA         33:01.0   27:10.9  8:45  1945 
  200   3/22   Russell Kanorr         56  Duluth, GA           28:23.9   27:11.4  8:46  2081 
  201  12/170  Carrie Neely           33F Flowery Branch, GA   28:17.6   27:11.5  8:46  1288 
  202  12/179  Jana Bray              38F Eastanolle, GA       29:57.7   27:12.9  8:46   192 
  203  12/56   Mark Hughes            33  Cumming, GA          34:14.6   27:14.1  8:46   866 
  204  11/76   Lauren Bolwell         23F Lawrenceville, GA    28:15.3   27:15.3  8:47   170 
  205  13/179  Christina Ryan         35F Dacula, GA           28:16.7   27:16.3  8:47  1588 
  206   3/112  Jan Kelley             50F Suwanee, GA          33:05.0   27:16.9  8:47   969 
  207   4/112  Sharon Howard          54F Buford, GA           28:28.2   27:17.1  8:47   855 
  208  11/81   Robby Williams         43  Loganville, GA       28:23.0   27:17.2  8:47  2013 
  209  13/170  Jhanna Anderson        31F Suwanee, GA          28:21.6   27:18.6  8:48    45 
  210   9/183  Jennifer Lindsey       40F Cumming, GA          28:28.0   27:19.5  8:48  1067 
  211  10/183  Laura Sisk             42F Eastanollee, GA      30:06.4   27:21.4  8:49  1686 
  212  33/78   Aidan Van Derhei       10  Dacula, GA           27:28.3   27:22.5  8:49  1893 
  213   8/116  Kimberly Wiley         45F Buford, GA           31:53.7   27:23.0  8:49  2000 
  214  14/170  Brooke Novak           32F Atlanta, GA          28:23.3   27:23.6  8:49  1317 
  215  15/170  Michele Rosales        33F Gainesville, GA      28:27.5   27:24.9  8:50  1568 
  216  16/170  Juli Clay              32F Buford, GA           28:27.4   27:25.0  8:50   292 
  217  12/76   Katie Power            20F Monroe, GA           30:06.4   27:25.1  8:50  2091 
  218  13/25   Jacob Handy            16  Cumming, GA          31:34.4   27:25.2  8:50   743 
  219  11/57   Reese Corley           49  Duluth, GA           30:02.8   27:25.2  8:50   327 
  220  12/57   Al Jacobsen            47  Canton, GA           28:43.4   27:28.7  8:51   898 
  221  13/56   Jared Self             34  Statham, GA          28:36.4   27:30.6  8:52  1642 
  222   9/116  Diana Curran           46F Johns Creek, GA      33:21.8   27:30.6  8:52   368 
  223   8/138  Leah Johnson           29F Sugar Hill, GA       28:34.2   27:31.2  8:52   920 
  224  17/170  Lia Nelson             31F Auburn, GA           28:31.8   27:31.4  8:52  1294 
  225  10/116  Jacqueline Blakey      48F Canton, GA           28:46.2   27:31.4  8:52   161 
  226  18/170  Angie Huff             32F Suwanee, GA          28:34.7   27:31.6  8:52   862 
  227  14/56   Matt Carson            32  Roswell, GA          28:44.2   27:33.0  8:53   253 
  228   6/36   Chandler Alligood      16F Toccoa, GA           28:35.5   27:33.3  8:53    30 
  229   5/112  Carol Bagnasco         54F Lawrenceville, GA    30:07.7   27:33.6  8:53    88 
  230   9/138  Sandra Mullis          25F Duluth, GA           28:46.4   27:34.2  8:53  1274 
  231  34/78   Stephen Duceatt        10  Buford, GA           31:58.7   27:35.3  8:53   441 
  232  15/56   Ronald Baker           32  Stone Mtn, GA        33:50.1   27:37.0  8:54   102 
  233  19/170  Chasity Roth           31F Monroe, GA           31:46.2   27:37.1  8:54  1571 
  234  11/183  Elita Lerner           44F Chamblee, GA         32:00.3   27:37.3  8:54  1061 
  235   7/36   Ashley Grant           15F Buford, GA           30:24.4   27:37.9  8:54   678 
  236  12/81   Chris Walker           44  Hoschton, GA         30:28.8   27:41.2  8:55  1929 
  237  12/183  Lynn Carter            40F Gainesville, GA      32:10.3   27:41.2  8:55   256 
  238  17/63   Daniel Ankrom          38  Suwanee, GA          30:31.8   27:44.6  8:56    61 
  239  13/183  Melissa Meghdadi       44F Alpharetta, GA       32:15.0   27:44.7  8:56  1185 
  240  18/63   Bradley Puckett        38  Jefferson, GA        33:38.8   27:44.8  8:56  1473 
  241  13/81   Tyler Lindsey          40  Cumming, GA          28:55.9   27:44.9  8:56  1070 
  242  13/76   Katelyn Radick         24F Cumming, GA          28:44.6   27:45.2  8:56  1488 
  243  14/81   Keith Meier            42  Acworth, GA          27:50.4   27:46.7  8:57  1187 
  244  35/78   Jonathan Price         12  Suwanee, GA          31:51.9   27:47.0  8:57  1468 
  245          Bib # 2106                  Buford, GA           30:26.5   27:47.4  8:57  2106 
  246  15/81   Craig King             42  Flowery Branch, GA   28:57.0   27:48.0  8:57  1004 
  247   3/31   Brennan Davenport       8  Tucker, GA           28:50.3   27:49.2  8:58   385 
  248  14/45   Greivin Vega           28  Lawrenceville, GA    28:57.0   27:49.3  8:58  1909 
  249  14/183  Elizabeth Davenport    40F Tucker, GA           28:51.4   27:49.8  8:58   386 
  250  10/138  Jamie Vega             27F Lawrenceville, GA    28:57.4   27:50.1  8:58  1910 
  251  36/78   Joel Withee            10  Tucker, GA           28:51.2   27:50.1  8:58  2044 
  252  19/63   Tim Withee             37  Tucker, GA           28:51.6   27:50.2  8:58  2045 
  253  14/179  Jeni Granade           38F Cumming, GA          29:04.1   27:50.9  8:58   676 
  254  16/81   Michael Overcash       41  Lawrenceville, GA    30:39.0   27:53.9  8:59  1347 
  255  20/63   Brian Long             36  Cumming, GA          29:07.2   27:54.1  8:59  1085 
  256  20/170  Desta Long             33F Cumming, GA          29:07.4   27:54.1  8:59  1086 
  257  11/116  Paula Jamieson         47F Suwanee, GA          28:56.3   27:55.1  9:00   904 
  258  15/179  Diane Davidson         37F Cumming, GA          29:09.3   27:56.1  9:00   387 
  259  16/56   Jason Royal            33  Atlanta, GA          30:31.9   27:57.0  9:00  1577 
  260  17/81   Charlie Eison          40  Cumming, GA          32:06.5   27:57.1  9:00   487 
  261  13/29   Kyle Mosley            21  Pendergrass, GA      30:34.2   27:58.5  9:01  1267 
  262   8/36   Savannah Wilson        19F Hoschton, GA         30:34.4   27:58.6  9:01  2037 
  263  12/116  Jodi Dresmich          45F Dahlonega, GA        32:06.2   28:00.1  9:01   435 
  264  17/56   Nathan Lord            32  Gainesville, GA      29:16.3   28:02.7  9:02  1091 
  265  21/170  Amanda Rodriguez       30F Norcross, GA         32:20.1   28:02.9  9:02  1554 
  266  18/56   Marsh Peterson         33  Monroe, GA           34:07.1   28:04.4  9:03  1407 
  267  14/25   Luke Hebert            17  Dahlonega, GA        32:12.8   28:05.4  9:03   784 
  268  22/170  Emily Williams         32F Loganville, GA       29:12.4   28:05.9  9:03  2006 
  269   9/80   Alyssa Turner          13F Gainesville, GA      29:12.6   28:06.5  9:03  1872 
  270  13/57   Jarratt Pryor          49  Bethlehem, GA        29:13.4   28:06.9  9:03  1471 
  271  21/63   Baptiste Duflos        35  Milton, GA           29:20.6   28:06.9  9:03   447 
  272   6/112  Sally Holbrook         51F Snellville, GA       29:13.7   28:07.1  9:04   831 
  273  14/76   Jennifer Williams      22F Lawrenceville, GA    29:17.4   28:08.0  9:04  2009 
  274  15/76   Julia Beck             21F Lawrenceville, GA    29:23.6   28:08.4  9:04   133 
  275  22/63   Jason Stanfield        38  Gainesville, GA      29:22.4   28:08.8  9:04  1745 
  276  14/29   Derek Brutcher         20  Kennesaw, GA         29:21.7   28:10.2  9:05   219 
  277  11/138  Rebecca Denmark        29F Dacula, GA           29:12.5   28:11.0  9:05   407 
  278  23/170  Gretchen Grove         34F Buford, GA           29:13.9   28:12.7  9:05   710 
  279  37/78   Ryan Jones             13  Sugar Hill, GA       32:28.9   28:12.8  9:05   943 
  280  15/183  Tabatha Cown           41F Grayson, GA          29:24.3   28:12.9  9:05   342 
  281  16/179  Renee Hollard          39F Stone Mountain, GA   29:24.6   28:13.0  9:05   835 
  282  18/81   David Jones            40  Sugar Hill, GA       32:29.0   28:13.0  9:05   931 
  283   9/39   Ted Turner             54  Alpharetta, GA       29:25.0   28:14.0  9:06  1882 
  284  13/116  Laura Waters           48F Hoschton, GA         29:14.6   28:14.4  9:06  1955 
  285  17/179  Martha Braswell        39F Stone Mountain, GA   29:27.5   28:15.2  9:06   191 
  286  16/183  Shelly Ambrose         43F Gainesville, GA      32:28.1   28:15.3  9:06    39 
  287   1/7    David Oblinger         62  Alpharetta, GA       29:20.5   28:17.2  9:07  1319 
  288  10/39   Danny Fuston           51  Buford, GA           32:42.7   28:18.4  9:07   603 
  289  15/45   Matt Godfrey           27  Woodstock, GA        29:19.5   28:18.5  9:07   649 
  290  18/179  Brandi Duke            37F Bethlehem, GA        32:36.1   28:18.6  9:07   448 
  291  12/138  Laura Godfrey          27F Woodstock, GA        29:19.9   28:19.3  9:07   648 
  292  24/170  Rachel Singleton       30F Lawrenceville, GA    29:32.4   28:20.1  9:08  1685 
  293  25/170  Christy Peevy          32F Buford, GA           32:33.9   28:20.3  9:08  1391 
  294   9/36   Caylee Hancock         16F Tennille, GA         32:48.1   28:20.6  9:08   739 
  295  13/138  Lindsay Kelly          26F Lawrenceville, GA    29:32.6   28:20.8  9:08   972 
  296  19/179  Jj Hill                38F Cumming, GA          29:34.0   28:21.0  9:08   820 
  297  14/138  Lauren Ward            29F Roswell, GA          29:20.2   28:21.0  9:08  1944 
  298  20/179  Emily Dalton           36F Atlanta, GA          32:46.0   28:21.5  9:08   378 
  299  21/179  Kimberly An Glass      39F Sugar Hill, GA       31:05.6   28:21.7  9:08   646 
  300  11/39   Thomas Williams        50  Lawrenceville, GA    29:30.6   28:22.2  9:08  2017 
  301  22/179  Beth Booker            35F Flowery Branch, GA   29:34.0   28:22.4  9:08   172 
  302  23/179  Emelia Higgins         36F Flowery Branch, GA   29:34.5   28:22.6  9:09   816 
  303  14/116  Paige Shaw             46F Summerville, GA      31:04.9   28:23.2  9:09  1662 
  304  19/56   Jaime Aguilar          30  Gillsville, GA       29:24.4   28:23.9  9:09    10 
  305  19/81   Ben Ackerman           40  Alpharetta, GA       29:36.8   28:24.0  9:09     2 
  306  10/80   Ellie Ackerman         10F Alpharetta, GA       29:37.1   28:24.0  9:09     3 
  307  38/78   Jakob McBrayer         14  Acworth, GA          31:05.2   28:25.1  9:09  1138 
  308  39/78   Nelson Montini         12  Dacula, GA           32:45.4   28:27.1  9:10  1235 
  309  11/80   Lauren Hall            12F Buford, GA           29:36.2   28:29.3  9:11   731 
  310  20/56   Nick Swafford          34  Gainesville, GA      31:11.6   28:30.3  9:11  1792 
  311  20/81   Peter Crivello         41  Woodstock, GA        31:22.3   28:32.8  9:12   360 
  312  23/63   Jim Edwards            37  Gainesville, GA      29:47.8   28:33.0  9:12   483 
  313  15/25   Knox Clybuen           17  Grayson, GA          31:19.0   28:33.3  9:12   299 
  314  24/63   David Bries            39  Braselton, GA        33:03.0   28:34.3  9:12   196 
  315  21/81   Robert Nowicki         43  Duluth, GA           32:46.5   28:35.0  9:12  1318 
  316  15/29   Danny Duncanson        21  Atlanta, GA          32:42.3   28:35.9  9:13   461 
  317  16/29   Justin Britt           24  Lawrenceville, GA    29:46.8   28:37.5  9:13   203 
  318   1/27   Shari Lunsford         61F Gainesville, GA      29:37.5   28:38.2  9:14  1099 
  319  10/36   Emily Dresmich         15F Dahlonega, GA        31:26.6   28:38.7  9:14   434 
  320  14/57   Greg McBrayer          45  Acworth, GA          31:19.7   28:39.3  9:14  1137 
  321  15/138  Caroline Bligh         27F Atlanta, GA          29:48.3   28:40.1  9:14   163 
  322  16/45   Jeremy Stoudenmire     29  Bethlehem, GA        31:19.3   28:42.1  9:15  1771 
  323  16/138  Maria De La Rosa       28F Auburn, GA           33:01.8   28:44.0  9:15   398 
  324  22/81   Robert Williams        43  Pendleton, SC        34:38.7   28:44.6  9:16  2014 
  325  21/56   Ethan Moore            34  Alpharetta, GA       29:56.2   28:44.8  9:16  1241 
  326  24/179  Farrah Mashburn        35F Winder, GA           32:51.2   28:45.0  9:16  1122 
  327  25/179  Heather McMahon        35F Hoschton, GA         29:46.9   28:45.9  9:16  1175 
  328  17/183  Shokoufeh Farah        41F Cumming, GA          31:35.5   28:46.5  9:16   524 
  329  26/179  Amanda Woolery         35F Buford, GA           30:04.0   28:47.3  9:16  2058 
  330  22/56   Matt Tope              31  Lula, GA             32:53.7   28:47.5  9:16  1850 
  331  27/179  Margaret Field         36F Charleston, SC       31:39.3   28:49.7  9:17   547 
  332  28/179  Michelle Fischer       37F Trussville, AL       31:28.1   28:50.2  9:17   557 
  333  26/170  Nichole Kersey         34F Auburn, GA           34:45.7   28:50.7  9:18   982 
  334  15/116  Angie Mallory          48F Flowery Branch, GA   28:55.2   28:50.8  9:18  1110 
  335  17/138  Heather Moore          29F Alpharetta, GA       30:02.1   28:50.8  9:18  1243 
  336   7/112  Janice Monaco          51F Duluth, GA           30:05.6   28:52.6  9:18  1229 
  337  23/81   James Kelleher         43  Cumming, GA          31:27.5   28:53.4  9:18   967 
  338  40/78   John Borella           13  Buford, GA           33:07.9   28:56.5  9:19   177 
  339  18/183  Amy Stephens           42F Buford, GA           30:01.1   28:56.5  9:19  1752 
  340  25/63   Michael Liu            36  Winder, GA           30:05.5   28:57.1  9:20  1074 
  341  17/45   Kyle Wheatley          27  Peachtree City, GA   31:44.7   28:57.5  9:20  1982 
  342  19/183  Tammy Hancock          41F Tennille, GA         33:31.0   28:58.5  9:20   740 
  343  24/81   Jorge Cabrera          43  Flowery Branch, GA   33:21.6   28:59.4  9:20   239 
  344  27/170  Kim Roberts            30F Dacula, GA           33:22.0   29:00.0  9:21  1544 
  345  28/170  Shauna Selph           33F Dacula, GA           31:44.0   29:00.1  9:21  1647 
  346  12/80   Kim French             13F Marietta, GA         30:06.7   29:01.5  9:21   595 
  347  25/81   Steve Smith            44  Hoschton, GA         35:00.5   29:01.7  9:21  1713 
  348  18/138  Rebekah Snider         29F Marietta, GA         35:07.7   29:03.8  9:22  1718 
  349  26/81   Doug Faulkner          42  Auburn, GA           36:52.8   29:04.0  9:22   534 
  350  26/63   Brent Booker           36  Flowery Branch, GA   30:16.4   29:04.4  9:22   173 
  351  41/78   Collin Kleinschmidt    13  Clarkesville, GA     33:36.8   29:04.6  9:22  1019 
  352  12/39   Don Ward               50  Buford, GA           31:41.7   29:06.3  9:23  1942 
  353  27/63   Duane Williford        38  Suwanee, GA          34:55.4   29:07.9  9:23  2024 
  354   8/112  Cheryl Romage          54F Lawrenceville, GA    33:30.5   29:10.2  9:24  1565 
  355  15/57   Jim Burger             48  Snellville, GA       33:25.1   29:12.5  9:25   229 
  356  29/170  Jennifer Kersh         33F Braselton, GA        30:24.9   29:13.1  9:25   985 
  357  30/170  Abby Wilkerson         30F Buford, GA           33:41.8   29:14.6  9:25  2002 
  358  18/45   Derrick Parker         26  Cumming, GA          33:27.0   29:15.0  9:25  1362 
  359  19/138  Amanda Cagle           29F Gainesville, GA      30:28.4   29:17.4  9:26   241 
  360  20/138  Meredith Green         29F Winder, GA           30:27.9   29:17.5  9:26   688 
  361   9/112  Kathy Sawyer           50F Flowery Branch, GA   30:32.8   29:19.1  9:27  1608 
  362  16/116  Beth Cox               49F Stone Mountain, GA   31:55.7   29:19.6  9:27   344 
  363  20/183  Robin Halstead         42F Flowery Branch, GA   35:11.8   29:20.7  9:27   735 
  364  21/183  Kelli Pirkle           42F Gainesville, GA      35:12.3   29:21.3  9:27  1432 
  365  10/112  Janet Lennox           51F Snellville, GA       30:38.2   29:24.4  9:28  1060 
  366  42/78   Jack Anderson          10  Athens, GA           33:30.9   29:26.6  9:29    44 
  367  28/63   Jason Wallis           38  Gainesville, GA      30:40.7   29:27.0  9:29  1936 
  368  27/81   Scott Ball             44  Gainesville, GA      30:37.7   29:27.5  9:29   109 
  369   2/17   Judith Garrard         66F Lawrenceville, GA    30:37.2   29:28.5  9:30   617 
  370  16/57   Flay Dalrymple         48  Martin, GA           30:34.7   29:29.9  9:30   377 
  371  11/112  Lisbeth Fabiny         51F Flowery Branch, GA   30:41.3   29:33.1  9:31   519 
  372  19/45   Dean Miller            25  Suwanee, GA          32:13.2   29:33.8  9:31  1200 
  373  22/183  Heather Hunting        41F Lawrenceville, GA    36:01.5   29:34.2  9:32   873 
  374  17/116  Gaye Stewart           46F Loganville, GA       32:17.8   29:34.7  9:32  1760 
  375  43/78   Brian Hunting          11  Lawrenceville, GA    36:01.5   29:34.9  9:32   872 
  376  28/81   Paul Pierce            41  Dacula, GA           33:39.4   29:35.0  9:32  1425 
  377   4/31   Luke Pierce             7  Dacula, GA           33:40.6   29:35.6  9:32  1424 
  378  29/81   Bryan Hickey           41  Flowery Branch, GA   30:43.7   29:35.9  9:32   813 
  379  31/170  Katie Smith            34F Suwanee, GA          30:43.8   29:36.3  9:32  1702 
  380  20/45   Derrick Holmes         28  Dahlonega, GA        34:01.9   29:37.0  9:32   841 
  381  30/81   John Farrow            41  Social Circle, GA    32:13.7   29:37.4  9:33   531 
  382   5/31   Daniel Pierce           6  Dacula, GA           33:42.2   29:37.8  9:33  1423 
  383  29/179  Teri Sommer            39F Auburn, GA           32:13.2   29:38.2  9:33  1720 
  384  31/81   Matthew Sellers        43  Atlanta, GA          33:49.5   29:38.3  9:33  1645 
  385  32/81   Doug Farmer            41  Buford, GA           34:06.9   29:38.6  9:33   526 
  386  44/78   Jack Ramsey            10  Braselton, GA        35:29.0   29:39.2  9:33  1492 
  387   1/16   Gerald Echols          68  Jonesboro, GA        34:01.6   29:40.8  9:34   479 
  388  32/170  Jessica Mueller        31F Braselton, GA        35:30.5   29:40.9  9:34  1271 
  389   6/31   T.J. Ramsey             7  Braselton, GA        35:30.4   29:41.0  9:34  1494 
  390  12/112  Carol Morris           52F Jasper, GA           32:26.3   29:41.4  9:34  1264 
  391  16/76   Jessica Tilson         23F Gainesville, GA      34:08.2   29:41.7  9:34  1840 
  392   1/49   Jacquie Sedor          57F Lawrenceville, GA    35:31.0   29:41.8  9:34  1639 
  393  23/56   Britton Carter         31  Lawrenceville, GA    32:29.0   29:42.1  9:34   255 
  394  18/116  Dolores Williams       49F Buford, GA           35:38.5   29:45.1  9:35  2005 
  395  30/179  Kristin Jackson        39F Loganville, GA       31:00.2   29:45.1  9:35   894 
  396  13/112  Lisa Rassel            54F Flowery Branch, GA   35:37.9   29:45.5  9:35  1498 
  397  31/179  Holli Henderson        38F Cumming, GA          35:42.2   29:47.1  9:36   794 
  398  24/56   Ian Potter             32  Buford, GA           30:49.9   29:47.9  9:36  1454 
  399  23/183  Laurie Gates           41F Alpharetta, GA       30:50.5   29:51.0  9:37   626 
  400  11/36   Ashley Kirby           17F Gainesville, GA      32:28.1   29:52.2  9:37  1012 
  401  17/76   Kristin Corley         23F Lawrenceville, GA    32:30.4   29:52.6  9:37   326 
  402  33/81   Brian Delong           42  Gainesville, GA      36:08.0   29:53.4  9:38   405 
  403  14/112  Tracie Wright          50F Suwanee, GA          36:01.1   29:54.2  9:38  2065 
  404  24/183  Sonya Parker           42F Buford, GA           30:59.9   29:55.4  9:38  1370 
  405   3/17   Rebecca Mueller        66F Travelers Rest, SC   35:47.5   29:58.1  9:39  1272 
  406  32/179  Megan Ivie             35F Cornelia, GA         31:08.7   29:58.2  9:39   891 
  407  21/138  Amanda Phillips        28F Clemson, SC          35:52.1   30:02.9  9:41  1412 
  408  25/56   Corey Phillips         30  Toccoa, GA           35:52.2   30:03.3  9:41  1415 
  409  18/76   Emma Boswell           21F Jefferson, GA        32:46.8   30:04.4  9:41   180 
  410  16/25   Reid Clybur Clyburn    15  Grayson, GA          34:17.9   30:04.8  9:41   302 
  411  25/183  Tracy Parrott          42F Monroe, GA           31:03.9   30:04.8  9:41  1373 
  412  17/57   Kevin Gibbo            47  Monroe, GA           31:11.0   30:04.9  9:41   633 
  413  19/76   Baileigh Casper        23F Winder, GA           31:08.0   30:05.0  9:41   263 
  414  22/138  Katherine Royal        29F Atlanta, GA          32:39.9   30:05.1  9:41  1578 
  415  21/45   Ryan Cramer            27  Winder, GA           35:58.7   30:06.5  9:42   351 
  416  26/183  Ursula Berger          41F Tucker, GA           36:07.9   30:07.2  9:42   148 
  417  23/138  Lauren Holmes          26F Dahlonega, GA        34:31.7   30:07.4  9:42   842 
  418  20/76   Morgan Archer          23F Athens, GA           32:51.0   30:08.2  9:42    64 
  419  15/112  Denise Young           52F Lawrenceville, GA    36:04.4   30:08.3  9:43  2069 
  420  22/45   Robert Goolsby         29  Suwanee, GA          36:05.2   30:08.3  9:43   664 
  421  13/80   Olivia Penkoski        11F Alpharetta, GA       34:31.2   30:08.4  9:43  1392 
  422  24/138  Amy Nieves             26F Oakwood, GA          36:43.7   30:08.9  9:43  1307 
  423  27/183  Cassie Williamson      41F Cumming, GA          34:37.3   30:10.0  9:43  2021 
  424  33/170  Christine Ricks        30F Dacula, GA           36:19.9   30:10.8  9:43  1531 
  425   1/31   Sara Penkoski           1F Alpharetta, GA       34:34.1   30:11.4  9:44  1394 
  426   4/17   Sharon Story           69F Gainesville, GA      31:22.0   30:11.6  9:44  1769 
  427  33/179  Nikki Smolaraky        36F Highlands, NC        36:12.0   30:11.6  9:44  1715 
  428  21/76   Sherrell Mapp          24F Atlanta, GA          34:38.7   30:12.0  9:44  2083 
  429  25/138  Madison Alligood       25F Toccoa, GA           31:17.9   30:14.4  9:44    32 
  430  14/80   Lydia Lindsey          13F Cumming, GA          31:24.3   30:14.6  9:45  1069 
  431  23/45   Brandon Crandall       29  Flowery Branch, GA   31:18.8   30:15.0  9:45   352 
  432  34/170  Carissa Worley         32F Buford, GA           33:01.1   30:15.9  9:45  2061 
  433  28/183  Karla Swafford         41F Talmo, GA            32:57.7   30:16.1  9:45  1791 
  434  35/170  Brandi Swafford        32F Gainesville, GA      32:57.8   30:16.8  9:45  1790 
  435  15/80   Lauren Eales           10F Alpharetta, GA       34:39.3   30:17.1  9:45   473 
  436  34/179  Brandy Wix             38F Birmingham, AL       33:00.4   30:17.2  9:45  2046 
  437  17/25   Andrew Leinweber       15  Oxford, GA           31:32.7   30:17.3  9:45  1057 
  438  36/170  Angela Jergler         32F Sugar Hill, GA       31:27.8   30:17.6  9:46   911 
  439  35/179  Lisa Filkins           38F Jasper, GA           34:29.6   30:17.7  9:46   552 
  440  16/80   Emma Smith             10F Alpharetta, GA       34:39.1   30:18.6  9:46  1696 
  441  17/80   Julia Kaminski         10F Alpharetta, GA       34:39.5   30:18.9  9:46   957 
  442  18/80   Rachel Smith           10F Alpharetta, GA       34:39.4   30:19.0  9:46  1710 
  443  26/138  Danielle Byrd          25F Newnan, GA           31:20.6   30:19.1  9:46   238 
  444  34/81   Michael Dawson         44  Loganville, GA       34:32.3   30:19.3  9:46   395 
  445  36/179  Kayren Oesterle        38F Flowery Branch, GA   31:28.0   30:21.4  9:47  1321 
  446  27/138  Amy Hull               26F Alpharetta, GA       34:40.0   30:22.2  9:47   868 
  447  19/116  Lea Borella            45F Buford, GA           34:36.4   30:24.4  9:48   178 
  448  12/36   Courtney Doncer        15F Cumming, GA          33:16.4   30:27.2  9:49   421 
  449  13/36   Olivia McDonald        15F Johns Creek, GA      33:13.5   30:27.6  9:49  1155 
  450  18/57   Craig Weitzel          48  Smoke Rise, GA       36:24.9   30:28.1  9:49  1966 
  451  14/36   Holly Gunder           16F Snellville, GA       34:36.0   30:28.2  9:49   720 
  452  13/39   Jesse Gunder           50  Snellville, GA       34:36.0   30:28.4  9:49   721 
  453  16/112  Wanda Alsobrook        53F Jasper, GA           31:40.4   30:31.0  9:50    38 
  454  18/25   Joshua Chamblee        18  Gainesville, GA      33:21.6   30:31.6  9:50   269 
  455  26/56   Brandon Smith          32  Kennesaw, GA         31:36.3   30:32.4  9:50  1692 
  456  20/116  Kirstain Mayer         48F Dacula, GA           31:48.7   30:32.5  9:50  1134 
  457  29/183  Evelyn Illescas        43F Statham, GA          31:40.6   30:32.6  9:50   882 
  458  15/36   Alexis Gerdts          17F Flowery Branch, GA   33:20.8   30:32.7  9:50   628 
  459  17/112  Sharon Wilson          53F Jefferson, GA        31:40.7   30:33.1  9:50  2038 
  460  16/36   Nadia Zamora-Gonzalez  17F Flowery Branch, GA   33:20.9   30:33.1  9:51  2072 
  461  14/39   Steve McClure          53  Cumming, GA          34:49.5   30:34.2  9:51  1148 
  462  17/36   Cheyenne Lowery        16F Loganville, GA       35:03.1   30:34.8  9:51  1096 
  463  37/179  Denise Ramsey          38F Braselton, GA        36:25.6   30:35.5  9:51  1491 
  464  38/179  Stephanie Kehoe        36F Winder, GA           31:42.6   30:37.9  9:52   966 
  465  21/116  Karen Jones            49F Cumming, GA          34:57.1   30:39.6  9:53   937 
  466   7/31   Sean Van Steenbergh     9  Flowery Branch, GA   31:45.2   30:39.7  9:53  1901 
  467  28/138  Meghann Tope           26F Lula, GA             34:46.2   30:40.1  9:53  1851 
  468  29/138  Ashley Owen            28F Cumming, GA          33:30.0   30:41.4  9:53  1348 
  469  39/179  Heidi Weitzel          39F Johns Creek, GA      36:39.3   30:43.3  9:54  1967 
  470  30/183  Kimberly Griswold      43F Clarkesville, GA     34:56.1   30:43.9  9:54   706 
  471  22/76   Melissa Austin         24F Cumming, GA          33:33.4   30:45.0  9:54    77 
  472  31/183  Christy Tidwell        43F Buford, GA           33:24.5   30:45.4  9:54  1836 
  473  37/170  Miranda Harris         31F Athens, GA           35:04.2   30:45.9  9:55   757 
  474  32/183  Rachel Gervin          42F Decatur, GA          36:34.6   30:46.0  9:55   632 
  475  19/57   Scott Kelley           49  Suwanee, GA          36:34.2   30:46.3  9:55   970 
  476   4/22   George Bentley         56  Lawrenceville, GA    36:39.5   30:46.3  9:55   145 
  477  33/183  Fontina Rashid         42F Atlanta, GA          36:35.9   30:46.9  9:55  1497 
  478  29/63   Richie Johnson         39  Buford, GA           35:04.9   30:47.0  9:55   923 
  479  22/116  Laura McDonald         48F Johns Creek, GA      33:34.3   30:48.5  9:55  1154 
  480  45/78   Ryan Ball              14  Gainesville, GA      31:59.4   30:48.9  9:56   108 
  481  35/81   Rodney House           43  Flowery Branch, GA   35:03.7   30:50.3  9:56   851 
  482  38/170  Ginger Mitchell        31F Buford, GA           31:58.1   30:51.0  9:56  1220 
  483  27/56   Brandon Mitchell       31  Buford, GA           31:58.0   30:51.1  9:56  1219 
  484  23/76   Cara Turner            20F Kennesaw, GA         32:02.6   30:52.1  9:57  1875 
  485  34/183  Rosa Maria Cabrera     42F Flowery Branch, GA   35:14.7   30:53.1  9:57   240 
  486   2/27   Claudia Pardue         61F Buford, GA           36:50.0   30:54.4  9:57  1358 
  487  40/179  Lindsay Smith          35F Snellville, GA       35:04.6   30:58.6  9:59  1706 
  488  23/116  Kim Wilson             46F Oakwood, GA          35:18.6   30:59.3  9:59  2033 
  489  28/56   Steven Fowler          30  Grayson, GA          36:58.6   30:59.8  9:59   583 
  490  41/179  Jennifer Garner        38F Johns Creek, GA      37:02.8   31:03.8 10:00   614 
  491  20/57   Richard Penkoski       46  Alpharetta, GA       35:27.0   31:03.9 10:00  1393 
  492  46/78   Chase Garner           11  Johns Creek, GA      37:02.4   31:04.0 10:00   613 
  493  36/81   David Pinson           42  Flowery Branch, GA   37:25.9   31:04.4 10:01  1426 
  494  19/80   Sarah Isaacs           14F Lawrenceville, GA    33:48.6   31:05.4 10:01   887 
  495  47/78   Travis Johnson         14  Dacula, GA           33:48.5   31:05.6 10:01   925 
  496  29/56   James Parker           33  Atlanta, GA          35:29.7   31:10.3 10:02  1363 
  497  18/112  Patricia Plishka       52F Gainesville, GA      35:18.5   31:11.9 10:03  1441 
  498  24/116  Mary King              49F Milton, GA           35:31.7   31:12.9 10:03  1008 
  499  20/80   Claire Chojnacki       10F Alpharetta, GA       35:32.1   31:13.2 10:03   282 
  500  21/80   Allie Vela             12F Dacula, GA           33:54.4   31:13.3 10:03  1911 
  501  18/36   Abbi Eastabrooke       15F Lawrenceville, GA    35:18.5   31:13.4 10:03   475 
  502  30/63   Enrique Vela           39  Dacula, GA           33:54.3   31:13.8 10:04  1912 
  503  42/179  Nekeidra Frederick     37F Alpharetta, GA       37:47.8   31:13.9 10:04   589 
  504  24/76   Sarah Pinson           21F Jasper, GA           33:59.6   31:14.6 10:04  1430 
  505  48/78   Peyton Haislip         10  Lilburn, GA          35:40.1   31:16.0 10:04   728 
  506  19/112  Tonya Anderson         50F Snellville, GA       35:28.2   31:17.1 10:05    55 
  507  43/179  Cindy Haislip          38F Lilburn, GA          35:41.2   31:17.6 10:05   727 
  508  44/179  Hayden Long            37F Suwanee, GA          34:00.8   31:18.0 10:05  1087 
  509  31/63   Darrel Penn            36  Dacula, GA           35:47.2   31:18.2 10:05  2088 
  510  30/56   Gabe Cogley            31  Buford, GA           34:06.5   31:18.6 10:05  2076 
  511  25/116  Karen Suing            49F Acworth, GA          35:41.7   31:18.6 10:05  1780 
  512  21/57   Bill Tillery           47  Buford, GA           35:44.0   31:18.7 10:05  1838 
  513  37/81   Michael St Joseph      42  Cumming, GA          37:37.5   31:18.9 10:05  1738 
  514   8/31   Nathan Montini          8  Dacula, GA           35:46.4   31:18.9 10:05  1234 
  515  39/170  Wendy Reed             32F Winder, GA           33:57.5   31:21.2 10:06   946 
  516  26/116  Wendy Costello         49F Flowery Branch, GA   32:33.2   31:22.6 10:06   334 
  517  40/170  Laura Golota           33F Cumming, GA          34:11.9   31:23.5 10:07   656 
  518  45/179  Nikki Grizzle          39F Gainesville, GA      35:31.1   31:24.0 10:07   795 
  519  46/179  Michelle Phillips      38F Atlanta, GA          35:35.7   31:24.4 10:07  1417 
  520  47/179  Casie Zahirsky         36F Alpharetta, GA       32:40.0   31:25.6 10:07  2071 
  521  31/56   Greg Roth              31  Monroe, GA           35:36.5   31:26.4 10:08  1572 
  522  48/179  Lauren Clayton         36F Atlanta, GA          34:03.0   31:26.7 10:08   294 
  523  49/179  Tracy Hewatt           38F Watkinsville, GA     34:02.9   31:26.8 10:08   810 
  524  22/80   Cambri Driskell        10F Alpharetta, GA       37:32.3   31:27.9 10:08   438 
  525  50/179  Deena Driskell         37F Alpharetta, GA       37:33.2   31:28.3 10:08   439 
  526  19/25   Culver Faass           16  Cumming, GA          37:20.7   31:30.2 10:09   515 
  527  30/138  Michelle Payne         27F Alpharetta, GA       34:05.3   31:31.4 10:09  1385 
  528  20/112  Pam Morgan             53F Alpharetta, GA       35:39.8   31:31.5 10:09  1263 
  529  23/80   Savannah Kelly         13F Marietta, GA         35:47.5   31:33.7 10:10   975 
  530  38/81   Mark Montini           40  Dacula, GA           36:01.8   31:34.4 10:10  1232 
  531  39/81   Edward Ricks           40  Dacula, GA           37:43.1   31:34.7 10:10  1532 
  532  40/81   Greg Harrison          40  Flowery Branch, GA   35:44.0   31:34.8 10:10   759 
  533  31/138  Lindsey Montgomery     27F Flowery Branch, GA   32:49.5   31:42.4 10:13  1230 
  534  15/39   John Sosebee           51  Winder, GA           32:50.6   31:45.7 10:14  1725 
  535  35/183  Kim Ingrassis          43F Suwanee, GA          34:28.4   31:46.2 10:14   884 
  536  51/179  Meth Deitsch           38F Buford, GA           34:26.7   31:46.7 10:14   402 
  537  52/179  Jennifer Reyes         37F Dacula, GA           37:48.8   31:46.7 10:14  1518 
  538   5/22   Eugene Howard          56  Buford, GA           36:01.3   31:46.8 10:14   852 
  539  17/29   Grant Jones            20  Cumming, GA          36:03.8   31:47.3 10:14   933 
  540   6/22   Mark York              59  Dacula, GA           34:28.6   31:47.6 10:14  2068 
  541  41/170  Sandra Payne           30F Lawrenceville, GA    37:40.8   31:47.7 10:15  1387 
  542  21/112  Rona Boling            53F Cumming, GA          34:35.9   31:48.6 10:15   168 
  543   9/31   Jackson Perry           9  Buford, GA           37:55.4   31:49.3 10:15  1402 
  544  25/76   Marcella Negrete       21F Athens, GA           36:06.8   31:49.9 10:15  1289 
  545  32/138  Elizabeth Almon        27F Newnan, GA           35:57.5   31:50.8 10:15    37 
  546  49/78   Mason Hill             11  Flowery Branch, GA   34:39.4   31:52.5 10:16   824 
  547  24/80   Lauren Hill            14F Flowery Branch, GA   34:39.4   31:52.9 10:16   823 
  548  53/179  Jenelle Shanley        35F Atlanta, GA          34:36.8   31:52.9 10:16  1659 
  549  33/138  Jenna Adams            26F Dawsonville, GA      34:28.8   31:53.1 10:16     4 
  550  41/81   Bill Isaacs            44  Lawrenceville, GA    34:37.2   31:54.4 10:17   886 
  551  42/170  Mandy Howard           32F Smyrna, GA           39:22.8   31:54.7 10:17   854 
  552  43/170  Amber Bussie           30F Loganville, GA       33:09.8   31:54.8 10:17   235 
  553  32/56   John Howard            34  Smyrna, GA           39:22.8   31:54.8 10:17   853 
  554  36/183  Melissa Anderson       42F Athens, GA           36:00.5   31:56.1 10:17    50 
  555  19/36   Rachel Wall            17F Grayson, GA          34:39.7   31:56.2 10:17  1935 
  556  42/81   Craig Heighton         41  Hoschton, GA         33:05.3   31:58.1 10:18   788 
  557  25/80   Lauren Heighton        11F Hoschton, GA         33:05.4   31:58.2 10:18   789 
  558  54/179  Susan Sykes            39F Monroe, GA           37:58.8   31:58.7 10:18  1799 
  559  37/183  Amber Griffin          41F Snellville, GA       36:04.7   31:58.9 10:18   696 
  560  43/81   Phillip Griffin        43  Snellville, GA       36:04.7   31:59.4 10:18   697 
  561  38/183  Susan Van Steenbergh   44F Flowery Branch, GA   34:49.7   32:00.8 10:19  1902 
  562  34/138  Amber Green            26F Stone Mountain, GA   34:45.2   32:02.4 10:19   685 
  563  24/45   Jonathan Meyer         27  Milledgeville, GA    34:45.4   32:02.5 10:19  1196 
  564  50/78   Josh Holbert           13  Talking Rock, GA     33:04.0   32:05.7 10:20   830 
  565  55/179  Jennifer Klatkiewicz   38F Grayson, GA          33:09.8   32:06.2 10:20  1018 
  566  26/80   Zoe Hollowell          14F Buford, GA           36:35.5   32:09.5 10:22   840 
  567  39/183  Shonda Satterfield     40F Buford, GA           36:16.8   32:09.6 10:22  1605 
  568  35/138  Katie Kelly            29F Buford, GA           33:11.5   32:10.5 10:22   971 
  569  25/45   Nick Palmer            26  Cleveland, GA        33:10.9   32:10.9 10:22  1354 
  570  56/179  Tara Broxton           35F Sautee, GA           36:35.8   32:11.1 10:22   217 
  571  57/179  Jennifer Tennant       36F Dacula, GA           36:17.6   32:11.8 10:22  1813 
  572  26/76   Michelle Austin        24F Cumming, GA          35:01.1   32:12.7 10:23    78 
  573  44/170  Ashley Stoudenmire     30F Bethlehem, GA        34:50.7   32:12.9 10:23  1770 
  574  40/183  Diana Walker           44F Hoschton, GA         35:02.4   32:13.6 10:23  1930 
  575  27/116  Laura Smith            46F McDonough, GA        34:59.9   32:15.3 10:23  1704 
  576  41/183  Laura Guest            42F Lawrenceville, GA    34:56.6   32:18.2 10:24   712 
  577  42/183  Ann Price              42F Suwanee, GA          36:23.7   32:18.4 10:24  1467 
  578  45/170  Sarah Von Esh          34F Johns Creek, GA      33:32.5   32:18.5 10:24  1919 
  579  27/76   Megan Taylor           23F Toccoa, GA           33:52.3   32:22.4 10:26  1808 
  580  58/179  Heather Mitchell       39F Snellville, GA       34:57.5   32:22.4 10:26  1221 
  581  22/57   Will Jones             47  Cumming, GA          36:42.6   32:24.7 10:26   948 
  582   5/17   Betty Stokes           66F Jefferson, GA        33:33.5   32:25.6 10:27  1766 
  583  46/170  Jennifer Martin        33F Loganville, GA       35:11.4   32:25.6 10:27  1118 
  584  36/138  Katie Garrison         29F Athens, GA           35:02.4   32:26.1 10:27   622 
  585  23/57   George Fertal          48  Peachtree City, GA   33:29.6   32:26.5 10:27   546 
  586  28/76   Julie Stoudenmire      23F Athens, GA           35:04.2   32:27.1 10:27  1772 
  587  29/76   Stacy King             21F Atlanta, GA          36:33.8   32:27.1 10:27  1009 
  588  28/116  Rachel Dudley          47F Atlanta, GA          35:06.4   32:28.5 10:28   444 
  589  37/138  Kayla Chitwood         25F Clarkesville, GA     36:53.1   32:28.5 10:28   281 
  590  47/170  Mandi Cogley           33F Buford, GA           35:17.1   32:29.1 10:28  2077 
  591  59/179  Amber Sparks           37F Jefferson, GA        36:39.5   32:29.3 10:28  1729 
  592  20/36   Karis McBrayer         19F Acworth, GA          35:11.3   32:30.8 10:28  1139 
  593  16/39   Michael Hug            54  Alpharetta, GA       35:07.8   32:31.1 10:28   865 
  594  18/29   William French         22  Loganville, GA       38:43.1   32:32.2 10:29   598 
  595  30/76   Adriane Dorsey         23F Cleveland, GA        36:57.6   32:32.4 10:29   427 
  596  26/45   Enrique Rodriguez      28  Norcross, GA         36:50.8   32:33.5 10:29  1555 
  597  60/179  Regina Warriner        36F Rabun Gap, GA        36:56.3   32:33.8 10:29  1948 
  598   3/27   Sharon Hall            60F Westminster, SC      34:04.1   32:34.1 10:29   733 
  599  17/39   Ben Grier              53  Lawrenceville, GA    35:14.1   32:37.3 10:30   693 
  600  22/112  Beverley Walker        54F Cornelia, GA         35:16.7   32:37.8 10:31  1928 
  601  32/63   Josh Pope              36  Gainesville, GA      35:17.3   32:38.1 10:31  1448 
  602   2/49   Pat Vandegrift         55F Lawrenceville, GA    35:22.8   32:38.7 10:31  1903 
  603  29/116  Linda Adams            48F Suwanee, GA          35:22.6   32:39.0 10:31     6 
  604  23/112  Rebecca Hebert         52F Dahlonega, GA        36:47.6   32:39.7 10:31   785 
  605  43/183  Wendy Duncan           43F Buford, GA           35:17.3   32:40.0 10:31   460 
  606  44/183  Casey Ramey            41F Hoschton, GA         35:28.4   32:41.0 10:32  1490 
  607  30/116  Donna Ward             48F Buford, GA           35:16.0   32:41.7 10:32  1943 
  608  48/170  Alexis Harvey          33F Duluth, GA           38:53.2   32:42.6 10:32   760 
  609  31/116  Karen Wall             47F Grayson, GA          35:26.4   32:42.8 10:32  1933 
  610  51/78   Charlie Basinger       10  Gainesville, GA      38:41.4   32:43.3 10:32   120 
  611  38/138  Katie Miller           27F Suwanee, GA          35:23.5   32:43.7 10:33  1203 
  612  49/170  Amy Baker              33F Braselton, GA        38:42.2   32:43.7 10:33   101 
  613  44/81   Chris Benzinger        42  Tiger, GA            35:30.3   32:43.9 10:33   146 
  614  50/170  Kimberly Tyner-Meeks   31F Gainesville, GA      38:36.9   32:43.9 10:33  1886 
  615  45/183  Michelle Benzinger     40F Tiger, GA            35:30.4   32:44.0 10:33   147 
  616  39/138  Stephanie Lake         26F Atlanta, GA          37:00.9   32:44.0 10:33  1035 
  617  40/138  Aika Yano              26F Atlanta, GA          37:01.0   32:44.1 10:33  2066 
  618  41/138  Sherilyn Baucom        26F Atlanta, GA          37:01.0   32:44.3 10:33   125 
  619  32/116  Carolyn Kester         45F Canton, GA           37:07.3   32:45.0 10:33   987 
  620  61/179  Shannon Jenrette       38F Lula, GA             38:50.7   32:45.3 10:33   910 
  621   2/31   MacKenzie Kester        9F Alpharetta, GA       37:07.8   32:45.5 10:33   988 
  622  51/170  Laura Moore            32F Tucker, AL           36:58.0   32:46.2 10:33  1244 
  623  46/183  Shelly Sorel           41F Dacula, GA           35:34.9   32:48.3 10:34  1722 
  624  42/138  Tamara Norsworthy      26F Gainesville, GA      37:07.0   32:49.3 10:34  1316 
  625  31/76   Brianna Nickerson      20F Flowery Branch, GA   38:40.6   32:49.7 10:34  1303 
  626  52/170  Stephanie Powell       34F Atlanta, GA          35:39.2   32:49.8 10:35  1461 
  627  27/80   Lauren Grant           13F Buford, GA           35:37.2   32:50.7 10:35   682 
  628  47/183  Carla Driggs           41F Alpharetta, GA       35:24.9   32:51.2 10:35   437 
  629  24/112  Lisa Casteel           52F Lawrenceville, GA    35:39.8   32:51.4 10:35   265 
  630  33/56   Brian Moore            33  Flowery Branch, GA   34:00.3   32:53.2 10:36  1239 
  631   3/31   Cloe Trainer            9F Cumming, GA          37:02.9   32:53.7 10:36  1861 
  632  48/183  Paige Purvis           42F Jefferson, GA        38:48.0   32:54.4 10:36  1480 
  633  53/170  Brandy Elrod           34F Roswell, GA          35:34.5   32:55.8 10:36   498 
  634  24/57   Wade Wilson            48  Hoschton, GA         39:07.7   32:56.9 10:37  2039 
  635  49/183  Michele Wilson         44F Hoschton, GA         39:07.9   32:57.0 10:37  2034 
  636  33/116  Dominique Juif         47F Alpharetta, GA       35:39.5   32:57.5 10:37   952 
  637  54/170  Kelly Trainer          34F Cumming, GA          37:10.6   32:59.8 10:38  1862 
  638   3/49   Kathy McManus          55F Gainesville, GA      37:18.8   33:00.4 10:38  1176 
  639  52/78   Ian Nickel             13  Buford, GA           35:46.6   33:01.7 10:38  1302 
  640  55/170  Angela Connell         30F Smyrna, GA           35:42.8   33:01.9 10:38   316 
  641  50/183  Mona McBrayer          44F Acworth, GA          35:42.9   33:02.1 10:38  1140 
  642  34/116  Regina Talley          46F Dillard, GA          37:27.6   33:05.3 10:39  1801 
  643  20/25   Wesley Kirby           16  Gainesville, GA      35:42.6   33:05.8 10:40  1014 
  644  51/183  Marissa Kirby          40F Gainesville, GA      35:42.3   33:06.4 10:40  1013 
  645  21/25   Austin Queary          16  Suwanee, GA          40:19.0   33:07.5 10:40  1482 
  646  43/138  Elicia Cake            25F Kennesaw, GA         34:18.6   33:08.0 10:40   242 
  647  27/45   Matt Couch             27  Atlanta, GA          34:08.7   33:08.4 10:40   339 
  648  56/170  Molly Schulz           31F Grayson, GA          39:07.6   33:08.5 10:41  1626 
  649  35/116  Caroline Newbern       49F Gainesville, GA      35:52.6   33:09.1 10:41  1299 
  650  25/112  Kerri Bond             52F Alpharetta, GA       35:46.8   33:09.9 10:41   171 
  651  33/63   Michael Moreno         38  Flowery Branch, GA   37:23.3   33:12.4 10:42  1259 
  652  28/80   Sara Giraldo           13F Marietta, GA         37:26.5   33:12.9 10:42   645 
  653  62/179  Traci Gilbertson       36F Alpharetta, GA       37:35.1   33:13.3 10:42   637 
  654  44/138  Ali Parker             25F Cumming, GA          37:26.9   33:14.9 10:43  1360 
  655  29/80   Kennedy Lee            13F Hoschton, GA         39:25.7   33:15.8 10:43  1054 
  656  57/170  Angie Song             31F Atlanta, GA          40:53.1   33:16.0 10:43  1721 
  657  58/170  Jacquelyn Browning     34F Buford, GA           37:28.7   33:16.5 10:43   216 
  658  63/179  Jill Overcash          39F Lawrenceville, GA    36:02.8   33:17.1 10:43  1346 
  659  30/80   Domenica Fertal        14F Peachtree City, GA   34:21.9   33:19.4 10:44   545 
  660  52/183  Angi Lively            43F Grayson, GA          39:33.7   33:19.9 10:44  1075 
  661  28/45   Robert Tate            28  Hoschton, GA         34:23.2   33:19.9 10:44  1805 
  662  53/183  Donna Hannah           41F Newnan, GA           34:22.8   33:20.2 10:44   745 
  663   2/16   James Story            69  Gainesville, GA      34:31.8   33:20.4 10:44  1768 
  664   4/49   Teresa Brackett        56F Cumming, GA          36:08.1   33:20.9 10:45   186 
  665  45/81   Scott Lively           41  Grayson, GA          39:34.1   33:21.2 10:45  1076 
  666  22/25   David Voutas           19  Hoschton, GA         34:23.4   33:22.0 10:45  1920 
  667  64/179  Allison Moore          35F Flowery Branch, GA   34:29.1   33:22.1 10:45  1238 
  668  19/29   Daniel Kanorr          20  Duluth, GA           34:34.7   33:22.4 10:45  2082 
  669  34/63   Bill Hassell           39  Buford, GA           37:31.9   33:24.9 10:46   762 
  670  21/36   Brooke Bullock         15F Hoschton, GA         34:26.3   33:25.1 10:46   225 
  671  31/80   Hannah Hassell         13F Buford, GA           37:32.7   33:25.3 10:46   763 
  672  65/179  Amanda Gosnell         36F Baldwin, GA          39:38.9   33:25.4 10:46   670 
  673  54/183  Shannon Pace           40F Lula, GA             39:39.0   33:25.9 10:46  1352 
  674  53/78   Alex Mobley            11  Snellville, GA       37:45.1   33:26.5 10:46  1224 
  675  46/81   Joe Handy              42  Cumming, GA          37:35.6   33:27.0 10:46   744 
  676  26/112  Julie Sauer            51F Lawrenceville, GA    37:50.6   33:27.0 10:46  1606 
  677  36/116  Cindy Ittner           45F Dacula, GA           37:50.4   33:27.4 10:47   888 
  678   5/49   Toni Stanek            55F Atlanta, GA          37:34.2   33:28.1 10:47  1744 
  679  66/179  Carol Cox              36F Buford, GA           37:36.3   33:29.9 10:47   346 
  680  59/170  Dana Terry             31F Dacula, GA           34:45.5   33:31.2 10:48  1814 
  681  67/179  Kelly Dyar             35F Dacula, GA           34:45.5   33:31.5 10:48   471 
  682  37/116  Kim Jaeger             45F Dacula, GA           36:18.2   33:32.0 10:48   899 
  683  32/80   Kayla Tidwell          12F Buford, GA           36:10.7   33:32.0 10:48  1837 
  684  68/179  Amy Sellers            38F Tucker, GA           37:45.8   33:34.1 10:49  1644 
  685  38/116  Kym Munier             46F Dacula, GA           34:42.8   33:34.2 10:49  1276 
  686  54/78   Nathan Hales           11  Duluth, GA           34:44.4   33:34.3 10:49   730 
  687  23/25   Jacob Hales            15  Duluth, GA           34:44.5   33:35.1 10:49   729 
  688  55/183  Jennifer Butler        40F Buford, GA           36:12.4   33:35.7 10:49   236 
  689   6/49   Anne Briggs            59F Sugar Hill, GA       36:28.0   33:38.9 10:50   198 
  690  22/36   Kayla Cofield          15F Gainesville, GA      36:19.1   33:39.9 10:51   306 
  691  60/170  Lisa Pope              34F Gillsville, GA       36:19.3   33:40.8 10:51  1449 
  692  34/56   Andrew Mann            33  Flowery Branch, GA   41:03.8   33:41.1 10:51  1112 
  693  32/76   Courtney Clinton       22F Alpharetta, GA       36:17.7   33:42.2 10:51   297 
  694  69/179  Cathryn Neasham        39F Cumming, GA          38:10.5   33:43.4 10:52  1287 
  695  24/25   Kyle Kurzeja           18  Flowery Branch, GA   34:51.5   33:43.8 10:52  1031 
  696  23/36   Audrey Fabiny          18F Flowery Branch, GA   34:51.9   33:44.0 10:52   518 
  697  47/81   Gerald Jernigan        44  Cumming, GA          37:58.8   33:44.2 10:52   913 
  698   7/49   Marcia Parker          56F Flowery Branch, GA   36:23.1   33:47.9 10:53  1368 
  699  45/138  Anna Raley             28F Kathleen, GA         37:52.6   33:47.9 10:53  1489 
  700  46/138  Ashley Johnson         28F Cumming, GA          36:33.4   33:52.1 10:55   916 
  701  47/138  Carrie Books           26F Dawsonville, GA      38:13.6   33:53.1 10:55   174 
  702  48/138  Holly Hilderbrand      26F Social Circle, GA    40:00.3   33:55.5 10:56   817 
  703  39/116  Christine Grant        46F Buford, GA           36:43.0   33:55.9 10:56   680 
  704  35/63   Brian Zinn             37  Suwanee, GA          39:55.5   33:58.0 10:56  2074 
  705   4/31   Kayleigh Golden         9F Smyrna, GA           40:05.9   33:58.4 10:57   652 
  706  70/179  Marybeth Montini       39F Dacula, GA           38:16.9   33:58.7 10:57  1233 
  707  49/138  Amber Hand             27F Atlanta, GA          38:17.5   33:58.7 10:57   741 
  708  71/179  Veronica Golden        39F Smyrna, GA           40:06.8   33:59.2 10:57   653 
  709  56/183  Linda Coghlan          42F Gainesville, GA      36:38.3   34:00.1 10:57   307 
  710  48/81   John Huebert           41  Suwanee, GA          39:57.4   34:00.2 10:57   861 
  711  50/138  Kayla Scholl           25F Sugar Hill, GA       39:56.0   34:01.3 10:58  1620 
  712  57/183  Tracy Rider            44F Flowery Branch, GA   38:27.8   34:02.0 10:58  1533 
  713  40/116  Nancy Cooper           47F Suwanee, GA          38:14.2   34:02.2 10:58   325 
  714   4/27   Judy Hulsey            61F Gainesville, GA      36:46.0   34:02.4 10:58   869 
  715  49/81   Jeff Jones             44  Suwanee, GA          36:40.8   34:02.5 10:58   935 
  716  10/31   Aspen Townley           8  Cumming, GA          38:17.1   34:02.8 10:58  1857 
  717  58/183  Ilia Jones             44F Suwanee, GA          36:40.9   34:03.0 10:58   934 
  718  50/81   Kent Townley           44  Cumming, GA          38:17.3   34:03.3 10:58  1859 
  719  51/138  Amanda McKay           25F Atlanta, GA          38:24.0   34:04.8 10:59  1170 
  720  52/138  Rachel Bray            27F Atlanta, GA          38:24.0   34:04.9 10:59   193 
  721  29/45   Thomas Jones           28  Johns Creek, GA      40:10.1   34:05.3 10:59   947 
  722  59/183  Susan Farrow           41F Social Circle, GA    36:46.8   34:06.7 10:59   532 
  723  25/57   Craig Kerchner         45  Dacula, GA           38:32.0   34:07.1 10:59   978 
  724  72/179  Amanda Cronan          35F Clermont, GA         40:07.5   34:10.7 11:01   362 
  725  73/179  Shawn Scali            37F Suwanee, GA          38:29.8   34:11.2 11:01  1613 
  726  61/170  Deondra Bowen          33F Snellville, GA       41:52.0   34:18.3 11:03   181 
  727  74/179  Barbra Marrero         36F Dacula, GA           38:25.8   34:19.9 11:04  1113 
  728  55/78   Cullen Kerchner        11  Dacula, GA           38:44.9   34:20.0 11:04   979 
  729  60/183  Kristy Basinger        40F Gainesville, GA      40:19.2   34:20.8 11:04   121 
  730  30/45   Matthew Wooten         28  Lula, GA             37:04.0   34:21.9 11:04  2059 
  731  53/138  Natalie Wooten         26F Lula, GA             37:04.6   34:21.9 11:04  2060 
  732  27/112  Letita Duckett         51F Duluth, GA           40:36.7   34:22.9 11:04   442 
  733  75/179  Brandy Sawyer          39F Buford, GA           35:38.2   34:24.0 11:05  1607 
  734  62/170  Amanda Faulkner        31F Auburn, GA           42:13.1   34:24.5 11:05   533 
  735  41/116  Janice Mobley          46F Snellville, GA       38:43.3   34:24.8 11:05  1225 
  736  76/179  Julie Townley          39F Cumming, GA          38:39.5   34:25.0 11:05  1858 
  737  61/183  Tamara Miller          42F Buford, GA           35:29.9   34:25.2 11:05  1210 
  738   8/49   Nelda Galloway         59F Cornelia, GA         40:37.4   34:27.9 11:06   610 
  739   5/31   Rachel Whitwell         9F Buford, GA           37:06.7   34:28.7 11:06  1992 
  740  77/179  Sarah Gravitt          35F Cumming, GA          38:42.2   34:29.1 11:06   683 
  741  54/138  Rachael Suter          27F Suwanee, GA          38:41.1   34:29.5 11:07  1786 
  742  63/170  Michelle Hicks         34F Cumming, GA          37:12.6   34:32.2 11:07   814 
  743  64/170  Jennifer Lavalle       31F Jefferson, GA        37:08.5   34:34.3 11:08  1044 
  744   6/31   Anna Withee             8F Tucker, GA           35:36.9   34:34.8 11:08  2042 
  745   7/31   Blake Withee            8F Tucker, GA           35:37.0   34:34.8 11:08  2043 
  746  78/179  Alyssa Withee          36F Tucker, GA           35:37.1   34:34.9 11:08  2041 
  747  55/138  Erin Crandall          28F Flowery Branch, GA   35:39.5   34:35.0 11:08   353 
  748   9/49   Dianne Fahring         59F Lawrenceville, GA    38:40.8   34:35.6 11:09   521 
  749  36/63   Robert Donaldson       35  Hoschton, GA         37:19.9   34:36.0 11:09   420 
  750  79/179  Tracy Santimauro       39F Flowery Branch, GA   35:41.3   34:37.2 11:09  1603 
  751  56/78   Jackson Harris         12  Braselton, GA        38:53.7   34:37.8 11:09   755 
  752  42/116  Kelly Fitzgerald       49F Alpharetta, GA       34:39.8   34:39.8 11:10   561 
  753  80/179  Anna Welsh             38F Boone, NC            41:06.7   34:40.8 11:10  1970 
  754  33/80   Kate Salvatierra       10F Alpharetta, GA       41:06.9   34:40.9 11:10  1592 
  755  34/80   Anna Grace Stewart     10F Alpharetta, GA       40:46.5   34:41.5 11:10  1759 
  756  43/116  Darlene Sheridan       45F Braselton, GA        39:05.5   34:41.5 11:10  1669 
  757  51/81   Jody Harbin            41  Cumming, GA          41:01.8   34:41.8 11:11   749 
  758  26/57   James McIntyre         45  Dacula, GA           38:50.0   34:42.1 11:11  1168 
  759  62/183  Dana McIntyre          44F Dacula, GA           38:50.4   34:42.4 11:11  1167 
  760  44/116  Wilhelmine Casimir-Su  47F Sugar Hill, GA       39:02.0   34:42.4 11:11   262 
  761  27/57   Douglas Mooney         49  Gainesville, GA      37:31.5   34:44.4 11:11  1236 
  762  45/116  Lee Ann Mooney         48F Gainesville, GA      37:32.5   34:45.6 11:12  1237 
  763  56/138  Tiffany Bass           25F Buford, GA           39:01.0   34:47.2 11:12   123 
  764  57/138  Brittany Potter        29F Buford, GA           39:01.3   34:48.0 11:13  1452 
  765  35/56   Jared Snider           30  Marietta, GA         40:54.5   34:49.0 11:13  1717 
  766  65/170  Stephanie Heinz        34F Loganville, GA       40:45.9   34:50.3 11:13   790 
  767  63/183  Stephanie Locke        43F Monroe, GA           40:38.9   34:50.8 11:13  1080 
  768  52/81   Justin Garner          40  Johns Creek, GA      40:50.9   34:52.2 11:14   615 
  769  11/31   William Garner          8  Johns Creek, GA      40:50.8   34:52.8 11:14   616 
  770  64/183  Shelley Bennett        42F Cleveland, GA        37:33.0   34:53.0 11:14   143 
  771  65/183  Marsha McKelvey        42F Flowery Branch, GA   37:33.6   34:53.2 11:14  1173 
  772  58/138  Christina McDonald     26F Alpharetta, GA       37:34.6   34:54.4 11:15  1153 
  773  36/56   Scott Baker            30  Snellville, GA       42:37.6   34:55.6 11:15   103 
  774  66/183  Dawn Kerchn Kerchner   44F Dacula, GA           39:20.8   34:56.4 11:15   980 
  775  59/138  Brittany Thomason      27F Mount Airy, GA       39:07.3   34:57.4 11:16  1826 
  776  67/183  Dawn Handy             41F Cumming, GA          39:07.6   34:57.8 11:16   742 
  777   3/16   Buck Barber            67  Dunwoody, GA         41:04.1   34:58.7 11:16   113 
  778  68/183  Anna Stewart           40F Alpharettta, GA      41:04.1   34:59.1 11:16  1758 
  779  81/179  Christy Duriez         35F Flowery Branch, GA   37:48.5   35:00.3 11:17   463 
  780  53/81   John Payne             42  Marietta, GA         40:48.6   35:01.0 11:17  1384 
  781   4/16   Robert Milton, Sr.     65  Buford, GA           37:41.3   35:02.7 11:17  1217 
  782  28/112  Kelly Wiechard         53F Suwanee, GA          39:27.1   35:03.0 11:17  2094 
  783  57/78   William Jamieson       10  Buford, GA           39:29.6   35:05.3 11:18   905 
  784  82/179  Lori Warren            37F Buford, GA           37:44.0   35:05.6 11:18  1947 
  785  29/112  Diana Stanton          54F Flowery Branch, GA   41:19.8   35:05.9 11:18  1748 
  786  66/170  Nicole Booth           32F Lawrenceville, GA    39:25.2   35:08.4 11:19   176 
  787  30/112  Judy York              54F Dacula, GA           37:51.2   35:08.5 11:19  2067 
  788  46/116  Angie Jackman          49F Huntsville, AL       37:51.2   35:09.1 11:19   892 
  789   7/22   Paul McConnaughey      57  Huntsville, AL       37:52.5   35:09.9 11:20  1149 
  790  31/45   Mason Bass             25  Buford, GA           39:24.1   35:10.3 11:20   122 
  791  67/170  Alicia Davis           31F Atlanta, GA          41:12.9   35:10.4 11:20   390 
  792  31/112  Brenda Clinton         53F Alpharetta, GA       37:47.6   35:11.6 11:20   296 
  793  33/76   Jordan Daniel          24F Kennesaw, GA         39:24.4   35:11.7 11:20   380 
  794  68/170  Tina Beck              33F Norcross, GA         36:28.8   35:11.8 11:20   135 
  795  69/183  Stacy Norris           42F Atlanta, GA          36:15.9   35:11.9 11:20  1314 
  796  24/36   Hope Lowery            19F Loganville, GA       39:40.9   35:12.5 11:20  1097 
  797  34/76   Olivia Nix             23F Grayson, GA          39:41.4   35:12.7 11:20  1309 
  798   8/22   Bruce Reignier         55  Westminster, SC      41:26.5   35:13.2 11:21  1512 
  799  10/49   Gail Reignier          55F Westminster, SC      41:26.3   35:13.3 11:21  1513 
  800  69/170  Holly Smith            33F Demorest, GA         36:26.2   35:15.9 11:22  1698 
  801  12/31   David Moreno            8  Flowery Branch, GA   39:27.1   35:16.3 11:22  1258 
  802  83/179  Joy Banks              37F Gainesville, GA      41:22.8   35:16.4 11:22   111 
  803  60/138  Alexandra Perrotta     27F Atlanta, GA          38:02.5   35:16.6 11:22  1401 
  804  11/49   Sherrie Beury          58F Wesley Chapel, FL    39:45.1   35:17.0 11:22   153 
  805  70/170  Selena Taylor          34F Lawrenceville, GA    41:30.2   35:18.2 11:22  1810 
  806  18/39   Rick Ittner            51  Dacula, GA           41:30.9   35:19.4 11:23   890 
  807  35/80   Sofia Moreno           10F Flowery Branch, GA   39:30.7   35:19.8 11:23  1260 
  808  70/183  Christina Gallagher    40F Cumming, GA          36:35.0   35:20.2 11:23   605 
  809  35/76   Latosha Povolny        23F Commerce, GA         39:26.9   35:20.3 11:23  1456 
  810  61/138  Alyson Cramer          28F Winder, GA           41:12.6   35:21.1 11:23   350 
  811  71/170  Mary Nicoara           31F Lawrenceville, GA    38:00.7   35:21.4 11:23  1305 
  812  71/183  Brandy Mapp            40F Snellville, GA       39:48.6   35:22.0 11:23  2084 
  813  36/76   Aileen Haren           24F Atlanta, GA          39:35.1   35:22.0 11:23   751 
  814  13/31   Luke Strickland         9  Dacula, GA           38:07.4   35:23.1 11:24  1775 
  815  32/112  Liz Jochum             54F Buford, GA           38:10.2   35:24.0 11:24   915 
  816  62/138  Sarah Low              27F Cumming, GA          39:33.7   35:24.4 11:24  1095 
  817  84/179  Rosemary Underwood     35F Cumming, GA          41:40.1   35:24.5 11:24  1889 
  818  85/179  Windy Brown            39F Buford, GA           39:42.7   35:26.2 11:25   215 
  819  14/31   Conner Sosebee          9  Gainesville, GA      39:55.2   35:26.5 11:25  1723 
  820  37/56   Britton Carter         31  Lawrenceville, GA    38:14.4   35:27.9 11:25   254 
  821  37/76   Rachel Cornelius       22F Alpharetta, GA       39:53.5   35:28.5 11:26   328 
  822  86/179  Dawn Sosebee           38F Gainesville, GA      39:56.9   35:28.5 11:26  1724 
  823  72/183  Shannon Jacobs         44F Marietta, GA         39:52.0   35:29.5 11:26   897 
  824  73/183  Simone Kelly           42F Tucker, GA           39:52.0   35:29.6 11:26   976 
  825  32/45   Brandon Evans          25  Gainesville, GA      38:10.3   35:36.4 11:28   503 
  826  36/80   Brooke Brannon         14F Ball Ground, GA      39:55.8   35:37.4 11:28   190 
  827  63/138  Sonya Herbert          29F Atlanta, GA          35:39.3   35:39.3 11:29   801 
  828  38/76   Tara Kierzkowski       22F Dahlonega, GA        39:50.9   35:41.4 11:30   997 
  829  74/183  Cindy Finck            42F Loganville, GA       40:04.9   35:42.2 11:30   553 
  830  47/116  Barbara Sobol          48F Ball Ground, GA      38:25.4   35:43.8 11:30  1719 
  831  37/80   Taylor Connelly        10F Alpharetta, GA       39:58.9   35:44.6 11:31   318 
  832  75/183  Ann Marie Jernigan     43F Cumming, GA          39:59.4   35:45.1 11:31   912 
  833  33/112  Cindy Farrington       54F Duluth, GA           38:21.3   35:46.9 11:32   529 
  834  25/36   Sarah Kiefer           19F Duluth, GA           41:44.1   35:47.7 11:32   994 
  835  87/179  Sandy Peel             35F Dacula, GA           40:10.5   35:48.7 11:32  1389 
  836  34/112  Denise Glover          50F Cumming, GA          42:44.8   35:50.4 11:33   647 
  837  88/179  Chaunte Hice           35F Buford, GA           42:34.1   35:50.8 11:33   811 
  838  72/170  Amanda Lee             31F Lula, GA             38:36.8   35:51.1 11:33  1052 
  839  54/81   Joseph Hice            41  Buford, GA           42:34.1   35:51.2 11:33   812 
  840  38/80   Phoebe Hammond         13F Buford, GA           37:06.1   35:51.5 11:33   737 
  841  35/112  Jean Moll              54F Suwannee, GA         39:58.5   35:52.2 11:33  1228 
  842  64/138  Lauren Lloyd           26F Alpharetta, GA       36:58.2   35:53.5 11:34  1077 
  843  36/112  Karen Popple           54F Lilburn, GA          37:02.1   35:56.2 11:34  1450 
  844  73/170  Ashley Murdoch         34F Canton, GA           40:14.4   35:57.8 11:35  1279 
  845  74/170  Renee Hilley           33F Commerce, GA         40:14.2   35:57.9 11:35   827 
  846  76/183  Sue Kierzkowski        44F Cumming, GA          40:08.9   35:58.8 11:35   996 
  847  48/116  Giselle Nix            46F Lawrenceville, GA    42:54.9   35:59.4 11:36  1308 
  848  75/170  Teresa Chester         31F Dawsonville, GA      38:39.3   36:00.4 11:36   280 
  849  77/183  Susan Silverman        44F Canton, GA           38:43.1   36:01.4 11:36  1677 
  850  39/80   Madeleine Fordham      10F Alpharetta, GA       42:49.7   36:01.8 11:36   574 
  851  49/116  Kimberly Fordham       47F Alpharetta, GA       42:49.7   36:02.1 11:36   573 
  852  20/29   Jesse Sunga            21  Lilburn, GA          38:39.8   36:02.5 11:37  1784 
  853  76/170  Lindsay Skrmetta       32F Atlanta, GA          38:40.1   36:03.8 11:37  1690 
  854  33/45   Joseph Pawlak          27  Gainesville, GA      37:06.9   36:08.2 11:38  1380 
  855  39/76   Megan Beaumont         24F Buford, GA           42:17.5   36:08.3 11:38   130 
  856  40/76   Brittany Durkee        23F Decatur, GA          42:17.2   36:08.4 11:38   464 
  857  37/112  Miachelle Elo          54F Lawrenceville, GA    42:01.8   36:11.9 11:40   497 
  858  38/112  Katie Alfano           54F Roswell, GA          38:50.4   36:12.9 11:40    19 
  859  89/179  Amanda Bullock         37F Gainesville, GA      42:03.0   36:13.1 11:40   224 
  860   5/27   Louise Eddson          61F Buford, GA           42:24.2   36:14.1 11:40  2110 
  861  90/179  Katie Perry            37F Buford, GA           42:21.0   36:14.7 11:40  1403 
  862  21/29   Eric Patterson         23  Smyrna, GA           40:39.6   36:15.1 11:41  1377 
  863  41/76   Iris Lu                22F Marietta, GA         40:39.9   36:15.6 11:41  1098 
  864  77/170  Vera Mueller           32F Duluth, GA           40:36.4   36:17.0 11:41  1273 
  865  50/116  Melissa Kiefer         48F Duluth, GA           42:13.7   36:17.5 11:41   993 
  866  28/57   Kenny Hill             45  Flowery Branch, GA   39:06.2   36:18.6 11:42   821 
  867  78/183  Nicole Hill            40F Flowery Branch, GA   39:06.3   36:18.8 11:42   825 
  868  78/170  Kimberly Keene         33F Buford, GA           38:59.4   36:20.0 11:42   964 
  869  55/81   Thomas Evon            44  Buford, GA           42:30.8   36:21.6 11:43   514 
  870  15/31   Christopher Evon        9  Buford, GA           42:31.0   36:22.3 11:43   512 
  871   5/16   Robert Cosey           65  Gainesville, GA      42:31.6   36:24.1 11:43   332 
  872   9/22   Tim Howell             55  Gainesville, GA      40:41.8   36:24.3 11:44   856 
  873  91/179  Erin Beamon            37F Gainesville, GA      42:33.1   36:24.3 11:44   127 
  874  40/80   Luke Lindsey           13F Cumming, GA          37:35.3   36:25.1 11:44  1068 
  875  79/183  Brenda Strickland      40F Dacula, GA           39:10.8   36:26.9 11:44  1774 
  876  65/138  Ashlyn Britt           25F Suwanee, GA          42:38.0   36:27.0 11:44   201 
  877  22/29   Samuel Taylor          23  Suwanee, GA          42:38.4   36:27.3 11:45  1809 
  878  80/183  Gena Evon              43F Buford, GA           42:37.5   36:28.3 11:45   513 
  879  38/56   Jason Gwizdala         30  Buford, GA           42:28.6   36:31.0 11:46   724 
  880  51/116  Pam Kaminski           48F Alpharetta, GA       40:56.8   36:33.3 11:46   958 
  881  29/57   Jeff Kaminski          48  Alpharetta, GA       40:56.9   36:33.5 11:46   956 
  882  92/179  Elisa Penn             35F Dacula, GA           41:03.0   36:33.7 11:47  2089 
  883  93/179  Donna Tarala           39F Flowery Branch, GA   42:51.4   36:33.9 11:47  1804 
  884  81/183  Janet Whitwell         41F Buford, GA           39:13.1   36:34.8 11:47  1990 
  885  82/183  Melissa Langley        40F Grayson, GA          37:51.3   36:37.1 11:48  1042 
  886  66/138  Justine Parker         27F Sugar Hill, GA       42:28.0   36:38.0 11:48  1364 
  887  79/170  Arianne Mathe          33F Flowery Branch, GA   44:12.8   36:40.6 11:49  1123 
  888  83/183  Shannon Woodis         40F Norcross, GA         39:25.2   36:40.8 11:49  2056 
  889  39/112  Aletu Green            51F Lawrenceville, GA    42:56.9   36:43.6 11:50   684 
  890  94/179  Denise Meier           37F Acworth, GA          40:58.6   36:44.6 11:50  1186 
  891  52/116  Mary Hoelscher         45F Lawrenceville, GA    43:29.6   36:44.9 11:50   828 
  892  12/49   Connie McCarthy        58F Braselton, GA        43:13.3   36:47.1 11:51  1144 
  893  67/138  Marissa Peterson       27F Monroe, GA           42:51.5   36:47.8 11:51  1406 
  894  68/138  Shannon Babcock        28F Gainesville, GA      42:53.0   36:51.7 11:52    83 
  895  80/170  Nicole Nixon           34F Cumming, GA          38:07.0   36:52.2 11:53  1311 
  896  81/170  Amanda Wayne           34F Murrayville, GA      39:38.7   36:55.0 11:53  1959 
  897  56/81   Thomas Gilreath        44  Sugar Hill, GA       43:27.4   36:55.2 11:53   640 
  898  95/179  Jennifer Thompson      36F Clermont, GA         42:53.4   36:55.8 11:54  1831 
  899   8/31   Katie Garcia            9F Alpharetta, GA       41:17.9   36:55.9 11:54   611 
  900  40/112  Rhona Bell             52F Gainesville, GA      43:22.7   36:56.4 11:54   142 
  901  84/183  Adriane Taylor         43F Alpharetta, GA       41:18.2   36:57.4 11:54  1806 
  902  69/138  Erin James             28F Bogart, GA           39:35.1   36:58.2 11:54   900 
  903  58/78   Vince Watson           12  Hoschton, GA         41:10.4   36:59.9 11:55  1957 
  904  82/170  Summer Campbell        31F Bethlehem, GA        42:51.6   36:59.9 11:55   245 
  905  59/78   Kallon Lewallen        10  Lula, GA             42:57.1   37:00.2 11:55  1063 
  906  96/179  Myken Bullock          38F Hoschton, GA         38:03.0   37:00.9 11:55   226 
  907  83/170  Christin Shepard       30F Buford, GA           41:22.0   37:01.5 11:55  1665 
  908  30/57   Dwight Galloway        46  Jefferson, GA        39:37.9   37:02.0 11:56   606 
  909  97/179  Kimbie Grovijohn       39F Cumming, GA          43:15.2   37:03.8 11:56   711 
  910  70/138  Jessica Thompson       26F Alpharetta, GA       41:12.7   37:05.3 11:57  1832 
  911  53/116  Tara Poole             46F Murrayville, GA      41:25.7   37:05.8 11:57  1446 
  912  42/76   Chelsey Flynn          20F Commerce, GA         43:10.5   37:05.9 11:57   569 
  913  41/112  Sandy Bozarth          51F Oakwood, GA          43:06.0   37:06.4 11:57   184 
  914  85/183  Heather Jamieson       41F Buford, GA           43:17.8   37:06.8 11:57   902 
  915  39/56   Chris Shakespeare      32  Sugar Hill, GA       39:53.0   37:07.4 11:57  1655 
  916  84/170  Marie Shakespeare      30F Sugarhill, GA        39:53.2   37:07.8 11:58  1656 
  917  26/36   Leslie Hebert          19F Dahlonega, GA        41:19.0   37:10.9 11:59   783 
  918   6/17   Barbara Gilbert        65F Oakwood, GA          38:23.3   37:12.5 11:59   636 
  919  37/63   Joe Halstead           38  Flowery Branch, GA   41:27.8   37:16.4 12:00   734 
  920  23/29   Mark Grimm             22  Alpharetta, GA       43:12.0   37:17.4 12:01   703 
  921  60/78   Banks Griffith         12  Gainesville, GA      38:23.4   37:17.6 12:01   698 
  922  86/183  Janet Elrod            43F Dawsonville, GA      41:30.6   37:17.9 12:01   499 
  923  98/179  Aurea Moreno           37F Flowery Branch, GA   41:29.0   37:18.3 12:01  1257 
  924  43/76   Colleen Fay            23F Auburn, GA           43:09.1   37:19.0 12:01   535 
  925  85/170  Jennifer Hester        31F Atlanta, GA          41:49.4   37:19.3 12:01   805 
  926  41/80   Caroline Mercer        14F Gainesville, GA      38:26.9   37:21.1 12:02  1193 
  927  54/116  Penny Eckert           47F Cumming, GA          39:58.9   37:21.4 12:02   480 
  928  19/39   Michael Meiring        54  Buford, GA           43:26.3   37:22.5 12:02  1188 
  929  38/63   Tye Peel               36  Dacula, GA           41:43.8   37:22.8 12:02  1390 
  930  44/76   Alayna Collins         22F Cumming, GA          41:43.8   37:23.4 12:03   310 
  931  71/138  Stephanie Scholl       27F Lawrenceville, GA    43:35.4   37:23.8 12:03  1623 
  932  40/56   Nathan Scholl          34  Lawrenceville, GA    43:35.4   37:23.9 12:03  1622 
  933  31/57   Bill French            48  Loganville, GA       43:36.8   37:26.1 12:03   594 
  934  42/80   Sydney Wiley           12F Buford, GA           43:33.9   37:26.2 12:03  2001 
  935  43/80   Emma Sbat              11F Buford, GA           43:33.8   37:26.3 12:03  1610 
  936  86/170  Amy Jones              30F Dawaonville, GA      43:30.0   37:26.9 12:04   929 
  937  44/80   Angel French           10F Loganville, GA       43:36.9   37:26.9 12:04   593 
  938   9/31   Mary Kleinschmidt       9F Clarkesville, GA     41:59.7   37:27.8 12:04  1021 
  939  55/116  Jill Kleinschmidt      49F Clarkesville, GA     41:59.8   37:27.9 12:04  1020 
  940  20/39   Thomas Field           50  Loganville, GA       41:55.7   37:28.1 12:04   548 
  941  61/78   Evan Sbat              13  Buford, GA           43:45.1   37:29.9 12:05  1611 
  942  72/138  Amanda Loggins         25F Gillsville, GA       40:04.5   37:30.3 12:05  1082 
  943  45/76   Elizabeth Bligh        24F Atlanta, GA          38:39.0   37:30.9 12:05   164 
  944  87/183  Carrie Revering        43F Cumming, GA          41:43.2   37:32.7 12:06  1516 
  945  32/57   Thomas Revering        48  Cumming, GA          41:43.1   37:33.2 12:06  1517 
  946  57/81   Chuck Lee              40  Hoschton, GA         43:44.0   37:33.8 12:06  1053 
  947  88/183  Melanie Lee            40F Hoschton, GA         43:44.2   37:34.2 12:06  1055 
  948  87/170  Laura Foster           31F Atlanta, GA          43:28.7   37:35.4 12:06   580 
  949  88/170  Megan Robison          32F Atlanta, GA          45:04.8   37:35.5 12:06  1549 
  950  39/63   Robert Chapman         39  Lawrenceville, GA    43:56.0   37:36.0 12:07   273 
  951  89/183  Valerie Moore          42F Buford, GA           40:24.6   37:36.1 12:07  1249 
  952  16/31   Justin Chapman          7  Lawrenceville, GA    43:56.1   37:36.8 12:07   271 
  953  73/138  Nicole Dagostino       28F Buford, GA           43:45.6   37:37.2 12:07   372 
  954  90/183  Heather King           40F Flowery Branch, GA   38:46.5   37:37.5 12:07  1005 
  955  10/31   Meghan Harris           8F Braselton, GA        41:54.5   37:37.9 12:07   756 
  956  58/81   Chris Harris           42  Braselton, GA        41:54.7   37:38.4 12:07   754 
  957  89/170  Lorissa Alexander      31F Sugar Hill, GA       42:00.7   37:41.0 12:08    17 
  958  99/179  Elizabeth Anderson     37F Sugar Hill, GA       42:01.5   37:41.8 12:08    43 
  959 100/179  Chelsea Pierce         36F Dacula, GA           41:47.2   37:42.0 12:09  1422 
  960  17/31   Caleb Pierce            8  Dacula, GA           41:47.2   37:42.9 12:09  1421 
  961  62/78   Cooper Dalrymple       14  Martin, GA           43:58.5   37:43.2 12:09   376 
  962 101/179  Tabatha Anderson       36F Clarkesville, GA     43:50.7   37:46.4 12:10    53 
  963  74/138  Meredith Palmer        25F Cleveland, GA        42:05.5   37:47.9 12:10  1353 
  964 102/179  Melissa Stickler       37F Suwanee, GA          42:02.8   37:47.9 12:10  1763 
  965  59/81   John Stickler          40  Suwanee, GA          42:03.7   37:48.5 12:11  1762 
  966  41/56   Jeremy Daun            31  Buford, GA           43:37.0   37:49.0 12:11   383 
  967  56/116  Maria Waggoner         49F Suwanee, GA          41:57.4   37:52.5 12:12  1923 
  968  75/138  Katrina Clay           29F Gainesville, GA      42:11.4   37:53.3 12:12   293 
  969  10/22   Ernie Johnson          56  Braselton, GA        40:33.1   37:53.4 12:12   918 
  970  57/116  Kimberly Heagy         46F Lawrenceville, GA    42:11.5   37:53.6 12:12   773 
  971  76/138  Maggie Pruitt          25F Flowery Branch, GA   40:33.1   37:53.9 12:12  1470 
  972  58/116  Allison Grier          47F Lawrenceville, GA    39:09.5   37:55.0 12:13   692 
  973 103/179  Bridget Ruis           37F Lula, GA             40:42.5   37:56.6 12:13  1581 
  974  40/63   Tommy West             37  Murrayville, GA      42:14.9   37:58.4 12:14  1977 
  975  77/138  Mary Turk              27F Oakwood, GA          42:25.0   37:59.1 12:14  1871 
  976  59/116  Elizabeth Turner       48F Longcreek, SC        42:09.2   38:00.7 12:15  1877 
  977  45/80   Emily Lay              10F Alpharetta, GA       42:24.5   38:02.4 12:15  1046 
  978 104/179  Jessica Stander        36F Austell, GA          38:02.5   38:02.5 12:15  1743 
  979  90/170  Kristi Elgersma        31F Cumming, GA          39:09.8   38:02.6 12:15   491 
  980  33/57   Doug Lay               45  Woodstock, GA        42:25.0   38:02.8 12:15  1045 
  981  60/116  Theresa Moore          48F Hoschton, GA         43:55.1   38:06.2 12:16  1248 
  982  21/39   Earl Smith Jr          50  McDonough, GA        40:52.0   38:07.4 12:17  1714 
  983  41/63   Andrew Burns           35  Atlanta, GA          44:16.2   38:09.2 12:17   232 
  984  42/112  Annie King             53F Decatur, GA          42:17.2   38:09.6 12:17  1000 
  985   2/7    Michael Chase          62  Decatur, GA          42:17.1   38:09.8 12:17   276 
  986  11/22   Robert Draughon        57  Flowery Branch, GA   44:19.6   38:10.0 12:18   433 
  987   6/27   Elise Chase            60F Decatur, GA          42:17.2   38:10.1 12:18   275 
  988  91/170  Jennifer McCall        31F Gainesville, GA      45:15.5   38:11.5 12:18  1143 
  989  91/183  Christine King         44F Dahlonega, GA        44:18.5   38:11.5 12:18  1003 
  990 105/179  Aimee Daun             37F Buford, GA           44:00.1   38:11.7 12:18   382 
  991  43/112  Teresa Cash            54F Buford, GA           42:29.7   38:12.2 12:18   261 
  992  92/170  Tonya Burnley          34F Snellville, GA       42:36.0   38:14.9 12:19   231 
  993 106/179  Bridget Mauldin        38F Snellville, GA       42:36.2   38:15.3 12:19  1129 
  994  92/183  Rebecca Kayati         43F Cumming, GA          40:56.5   38:15.6 12:19   962 
  995  11/31   Elizabeth Kayati        8F Cumming, GA          40:56.9   38:16.6 12:20   961 
  996  18/31   Mason Gindlesperger     8  Dacula, GA           44:20.4   38:16.7 12:20   642 
  997 107/179  Melissa Wiedeman       36F Atlanta, GA          44:25.5   38:19.4 12:21  1999 
  998  93/183  Alicia Colburn         40F Lawrenceville, GA    42:43.2   38:23.8 12:22   308 
  999 108/179  Calley Tidwell         36F Buford, GA           39:33.0   38:24.3 12:22  1835 
 1000  22/39   Mack Palmour           54  Dahlonega, GA        42:43.4   38:24.4 12:22  1355 
 1001  44/112  Sue Matthews           51F Gainesville, GA      41:08.9   38:26.5 12:23  1128 
 1002 109/179  Lisa Hohenstein        37F Suwanee, GA          44:42.6   38:27.5 12:23   829 
 1003  61/116  Alexandra Bailey       46F Dacula, GA           44:30.9   38:27.8 12:23    92 
 1004  62/116  Lisa Nickerson         46F Flowery Branch, GA   44:20.9   38:30.5 12:24  1304 
 1005  45/112  Adrienne Fuston        51F Buford, GA           42:55.8   38:32.1 12:25   602 
 1006   3/7    Charles Dickey         60  Gainesville, GA      44:31.2   38:32.8 12:25   413 
 1007  42/56   Jeremy Reeves          31  Cumming, GA          44:33.2   38:34.1 12:25  1507 
 1008  63/78   Lee Wickham            10  Smyrna, GA           44:43.7   38:35.8 12:26  1997 
 1009  13/49   Deidria Allard         55F Lawrenceville, GA    41:24.5   38:36.6 12:26    25 
 1010  46/112  Tamey Stith            54F Lawrenceville, GA    41:22.0   38:37.8 12:26  1764 
 1011  64/78   Conrad Curran          14  Duluth, GA           44:30.6   38:38.7 12:27   367 
 1012  46/76   Jessie Matthews        21F Gainesville, GA      41:21.4   38:39.4 12:27  1126 
 1013  34/57   Fitzhugh Wickham       49  Smyrna, GA           44:48.0   38:39.9 12:27  1996 
 1014  94/183  Lisa Cox               43F Sugar Hill, GA       43:06.5   38:40.4 12:27   347 
 1015  24/29   Kyle King              24  Flowery Branch, GA   38:46.9   38:46.9 12:29  1007 
 1016  63/116  Gina McCullough        49F Loganville, GA       44:37.8   38:49.5 12:30  1151 
 1017  46/80   Olivia Curran          12F Duluth, GA           44:41.9   38:50.6 12:31   369 
 1018  35/57   Timothy Curran         48  Johns Creek, GA      44:42.3   38:50.9 12:31   370 
 1019  78/138  Katy Wilson            25F Gainesville, GA      41:33.4   38:51.6 12:31  2032 
 1020  23/39   Richard Matthews       51  Gainesville, GA      41:34.3   38:52.0 12:31  1127 
 1021  93/170  Sarah Griffie          33F Flowery Branch, GA   46:17.1   38:52.4 12:31   695 
 1022  94/170  Veronica Bullard       30F Snellville, GA       46:32.2   38:55.0 12:32   222 
 1023  24/39   Bob Nelson             50  Lawrenceville, GA    43:20.1   38:55.1 12:32  1292 
 1024  47/80   Mary Nelson            10F Lawrenceville, GA    43:20.4   38:55.5 12:32  1296 
 1025  65/78   Robby Nelson           12  Lawrenceville, GA    43:20.3   38:55.5 12:32  1297 
 1026 110/179  Melissa Gindlesperger  39F Dacula, GA           44:59.4   38:55.6 12:32   643 
 1027  79/138  Mary Brennan           27F Atlanta, GA          43:25.9   38:56.3 12:32   194 
 1028  47/112  Cindy Wells            52F Jefferson, GA        45:04.8   38:59.4 12:33  1969 
 1029  47/76   Miranda Forman         22F Alpharetta, GA       44:54.2   38:59.6 12:34   576 
 1030  14/49   Paula Kimberlin        57F Cumming, GA          43:13.0   38:59.6 12:34   998 
 1031  66/78   Corey Jenrette         10  Lula, GA             45:06.7   39:01.0 12:34   909 
 1032  80/138  Sarah Morrison         28F Cleveland, GA        43:26.7   39:02.0 12:34  1266 
 1033  81/138  Cassie Berryman        27F Hoschton, GA         46:40.3   39:02.0 12:34   149 
 1034  48/76   Brianna Waldorf        22F Braselton, GA        46:40.9   39:02.7 12:35  1927 
 1035  49/76   Dollie Bailey          23F Hoschton, GA         46:41.5   39:03.4 12:35    96 
 1036  95/170  Amy Trigg              30F Jefferson, GA        45:06.4   39:04.8 12:35  1866 
 1037  50/76   Holly Roberts          21F Social Circle, GA    43:14.3   39:05.0 12:35  1543 
 1038  51/76   Amanda McKelvey        23F Statham, GA          41:47.5   39:07.5 12:36  1172 
 1039  15/49   Nancy Crocker          57F Alto, GA             43:23.6   39:07.9 12:36   361 
 1040  12/22   Steve Young            55  Lawrenceville, GA    45:03.7   39:08.5 12:36  2070 
 1041  64/116  Marie Nelson           48F Lawrenceville, GA    43:35.4   39:10.2 12:37  1295 
 1042 111/179  Shelia Thomas          36F Cleveland, GA        41:50.6   39:11.3 12:37  1824 
 1043  96/170  Melissa Black          34F Flowery Branch, GA   45:02.4   39:13.3 12:38   158 
 1044  97/170  Ashley Verner          32F Flowery Branch, GA   45:02.5   39:13.6 12:38  1914 
 1045  48/112  Julie Prater           51F Cumming, GA          45:10.2   39:14.2 12:38  1463 
 1046  65/116  Maria Badalamenti      49F Cumming, GA          45:10.4   39:14.4 12:38    84 
 1047  95/183  Julie Pitts            41F Johns Creek, GA      43:43.1   39:16.3 12:39  1437 
 1048  60/81   Bill Pitts             41  Johns Creek, GA      43:43.1   39:17.1 12:39  1436 
 1049  52/76   Samantha Pinson        24F Jasper, GA           42:06.3   39:21.2 12:40  1429 
 1050  98/170  Christie Hardy         32F Sugar Hill, GA       45:30.2   39:21.6 12:41   750 
 1051 112/179  Amanda Gowder          37F Maysville, GA        45:37.2   39:23.6 12:41   673 
 1052  27/36   Cara Gowder            17F Maysville, GA        45:38.6   39:24.2 12:41   674 
 1053  67/78   Parker Murphy          10  Buford, GA           45:54.9   39:25.2 12:42  1281 
 1054  66/116  Lorenza White          46F Sugar Hill, GA       45:33.0   39:26.7 12:42  1984 
 1055  53/76   Shelby Wood            21F Cumming, GA          43:47.6   39:27.2 12:42  2052 
 1056 113/179  Marsha Baggett         39F Flowery Branch, GA   45:21.2   39:27.3 12:42    86 
 1057  96/183  Christine Ferrise      41F Atlanta, GA          45:31.3   39:28.0 12:43   542 
 1058  97/183  Stacey Harris          40F Braselton, GA        43:46.2   39:30.4 12:43   758 
 1059 114/179  Leeanne Schiltz        39F Flowery Branch, GA   43:46.2   39:30.4 12:43  1619 
 1060  98/183  Sandi Rupert           42F Buford, GA           42:16.7   39:32.1 12:44  1582 
 1061  54/76   Amanda Sanders         20F Lawrenceville, GA    43:58.6   39:33.0 12:44  1593 
 1062  25/39   Eddie Duncan           52  Flowery Branch, GA   45:27.1   39:33.8 12:45   456 
 1063  99/170  Nichole Jensrod        31F Danielsville, GA     45:28.2   39:34.1 12:45  2080 
 1064  67/116  Kelly Stevenson        45F Cumming, GA          45:41.4   39:37.1 12:46  1757 
 1065  61/81   Patrick Van Derhei     42  Dacula, GA           45:35.9   39:39.2 12:46  1895 
 1066  12/31   Ashley Van Derhei       7F Dacula, GA           45:36.2   39:39.6 12:46  1894 
 1067  68/116  Lisa Williams          46F Gainesville, GA      43:55.9   39:40.9 12:47  2011 
 1068  43/56   Brinson Cotton         30  Gainesville, GA      46:41.5   39:41.1 12:47   337 
 1069 100/170  Nicole Briell          34F Flowery Branch, GA   45:51.0   39:42.3 12:47   195 
 1070  49/112  Debbie Bloomer         52F Grayson, GA          42:28.0   39:43.4 12:48   165 
 1071  36/57   Michael Wall           48  Grayson, GA          42:27.8   39:43.7 12:48  1934 
 1072  42/63   Nathan Williams        36  Buford, GA           42:25.0   39:44.0 12:48  2012 
 1073  62/81   Michael Pethel         44  Flowery Branch, GA   44:00.5   39:45.8 12:48  1408 
 1074  69/116  Wanda Pethel           45F Flowery Branch, GA   44:00.7   39:46.1 12:48  1409 
 1075  50/112  Leeanne Leathers       50F Lawrenceville, GA    44:13.7   39:46.5 12:49  1047 
 1076  82/138  Jenna Brown            26F Buford, GA           42:27.2   39:47.1 12:49   212 
 1077  48/80   Grace Grant            10F Suwanee, GA          44:14.6   39:48.8 12:49   681 
 1078 115/179  Marie Taylor           37F Calhoun, GA          44:17.4   39:51.0 12:50  1807 
 1079  51/112  Jodi Jones             50F Calhoun, GA          44:17.7   39:51.7 12:50   936 
 1080  70/116  Angela Grant           45F Suwanee, GA          44:19.7   39:53.6 12:51   677 
 1081 101/170  Linda Purvis           32F Commerce, GA         44:04.6   39:56.3 12:52  1479 
 1082  44/56   Chris Purvis           33  Commerce, GA         44:04.5   39:56.6 12:52  1478 
 1083  25/25   Joshua Elrod           16  Dawsonville, GA      44:11.3   39:58.3 12:52   500 
 1084  83/138  Jessica Cotton         25F Gainesville, GA      47:00.0   40:01.0 12:53   338 
 1085  99/183  Kristie Clobes         43F Suwanee, GA          42:46.4   40:01.4 12:53   298 
 1086 102/170  Leah Okeson            30F Alpharetta, GA       44:12.4   40:02.1 12:54  1327 
 1087  19/31   John Sykes              7  Gainesville, GA      46:01.5   40:03.2 12:54  1797 
 1088 100/183  Carrie McGarry         41F Winder, GA           46:13.5   40:03.2 12:54  1163 
 1089  63/81   Tom Weeks              44  Gainesville, GA      46:01.6   40:03.3 12:54  1962 
 1090  71/116  Lori Lacy              46F Cumming, GA          42:48.2   40:03.5 12:54  1034 
 1091  52/112  Rae Rogers             50F Gainesville, GA      44:11.7   40:04.0 12:54  1561 
 1092  68/78   Noah Cottmeyer         10  Suwanee, GA          46:22.6   40:06.3 12:55   336 
 1093 103/170  Rebecca West           33F Murrayville, GA      44:23.9   40:06.8 12:55  1976 
 1094 101/183  Kimi Cottmeyer         42F Suwanee, GA          46:23.2   40:07.4 12:55   335 
 1095 102/183  Susan Ogburn           40F Hoschton, GA         44:18.2   40:07.8 12:55  1323 
 1096  53/112  Susan Jones            50F Lawrenceville, GA    46:00.6   40:07.9 12:56   945 
 1097  43/63   Sean Ogburn            38  Hoschton, GA         44:19.0   40:08.9 12:56  1322 
 1098  20/31   Benjamin Donges         6  Alpharetta, GA       47:12.1   40:09.0 12:56   424 
 1099  54/112  Lynn McClure           53F Cumming, GA          44:24.8   40:10.4 12:56  1147 
 1100 104/170  Lindsay Agnos          31F Suwanee, GA          44:18.1   40:11.5 12:57     9 
 1101 105/170  Kara Webb              33F Cumming, GA          44:18.1   40:11.8 12:57  1961 
 1102  44/63   David Donges           35  Alpharetta, GA       47:15.7   40:12.4 12:57   425 
 1103  55/112  Leslie Burtch          54F Flowery Branch, GA   46:07.2   40:12.9 12:57   234 
 1104  26/39   Randy Maddox           54  Cumming, GA          47:26.5   40:13.8 12:57  1106 
 1105   7/27   Carol Shanks           60F Flowery Branch, GA   46:08.2   40:14.7 12:58  1657 
 1106  55/76   Bridgette Fowler       24F Central, SC          42:54.9   40:17.0 12:58   581 
 1107  28/36   Taylor Sparks          18F Jefferson, GA        44:29.7   40:19.5 12:59  1731 
 1108  56/76   Tara Bowers            24F Bowersville, GA      42:58.0   40:20.4 13:00   183 
 1109  21/31   Ayden Lewallen          7  Lula, GA             46:18.1   40:20.7 13:00  1062 
 1110  34/45   Devin Ittner           26  Grayson, GA          44:44.7   40:20.8 13:00   889 
 1111 103/183  Sandie Lewallen        41F Lula, GA             46:18.5   40:20.8 13:00  1064 
 1112 116/179  Marsha Black           38F Alto, GA             42:56.1   40:20.8 13:00   157 
 1113 104/183  Sandra Helton          42F Murrayville, GA      42:56.3   40:21.5 13:00   792 
 1114  16/49   Lauren Smith           55F Buford, GA           46:25.6   40:25.0 13:01  2114 
 1115  84/138  Alicia Smith           28F Acworth, GA          46:25.7   40:25.7 13:01  2115 
 1116 106/170  Lindy Parker           30F Atlanta, GA          44:53.7   40:33.8 13:04  1367 
 1117  13/31   Chloe Echols            8F Alto, GA             41:39.5   40:36.4 13:05   478 
 1118   4/7    Thomas Beury           61  Wesley Chapel, FL    45:05.3   40:36.8 13:05   154 
 1119 105/183  Jennifer St Joseph     41F Cumming, GA          46:56.5   40:37.1 13:05  1737 
 1120 117/179  Katherine Donges       35F Alpharetta, GA       47:41.1   40:37.6 13:05   426 
 1121 107/170  Daphne Crumley         31F Alto, GA             41:41.8   40:38.5 13:05   365 
 1122  56/112  Sandra Moore           52F Alto, GA             41:41.6   40:38.6 13:05  1246 
 1123  85/138  Andrea Parker          27F Alpharetta, GA       41:45.2   40:38.6 13:05  1361 
 1124  49/80   Emma McNichols         11F Alpharetta, GA       47:58.9   40:43.2 13:07  1178 
 1125  35/45   Jason Norsworthy       29  Gainesville, GA      45:01.4   40:43.8 13:07  1315 
 1126  45/56   Thomas Pitts           33  Gainesville, GA      46:49.3   40:46.2 13:08  1438 
 1127  57/112  Kim Duncan             50F Lawrenceville, GA    44:59.5   40:47.0 13:08   458 
 1128  13/22   Danny Duncan           58  Lawrenceville, GA    45:00.7   40:48.1 13:08   455 
 1129  25/29   Kevin Cook             20  Sugar Hill, GA       44:57.2   40:50.5 13:09   321 
 1130  72/116  Kaleen Sprague         49F Lawrenceville, GA    47:46.0   40:51.2 13:09  1735 
 1131  58/112  Pam Eastabrooke        52F Lawrenceville, GA    46:58.6   40:55.5 13:11   476 
 1132  73/116  Jackie Akers           45F Buford, GA           42:05.6   40:55.7 13:11    12 
 1133 118/179  Kelly Rothman          35F Lawrenceville, GA    45:09.0   41:00.1 13:12  1573 
 1134  45/63   Arlo Aude              39  Atlanta, GA          45:09.0   41:00.3 13:12    74 
 1135 106/183  Kelly Deason           44F Bethlehem, GA        43:35.7   41:00.4 13:12   401 
 1136  74/116  Brenda Cofield         46F Gainesville, GA      43:41.7   41:02.9 13:13   305 
 1137  86/138  Brandi Simmons         25F Lavonia, GA          47:16.7   41:03.0 13:13  1678 
 1138  75/116  Andrea Dalrymple       45F Martin, GA           47:18.9   41:03.7 13:13   375 
 1139 119/179  Jeanne Rountree        38F Gainesville, GA      45:13.6   41:04.1 13:14  1575 
 1140 108/170  Laura Losch            33F Sautee, GA           46:58.8   41:04.2 13:14  1092 
 1141   5/7    Eugene Schulte         63  Snellville, GA       46:59.4   41:04.4 13:14  1625 
 1142   6/16   Michael Garrard        69  Lawrenceville, GA    45:13.2   41:05.4 13:14   618 
 1143  57/76   Amelia Munn            23F Atlanta, GA          47:07.3   41:05.5 13:14  1277 
 1144  87/138  Chelsea Sabo           27F Johns Creek, GA      47:07.2   41:06.1 13:14  1590 
 1145 107/183  Gina Duerre            41F Marietta, GA         47:28.4   41:09.4 13:15   446 
 1146 108/183  Trayece Watts          42F Marietta, GA         45:31.0   41:12.0 13:16  1958 
 1147  36/45   Jj Ryan                25  Auburn, GA           45:39.4   41:14.1 13:17  1589 
 1148  46/63   Bobby Duerre           36  Marietta, GA         47:33.5   41:14.5 13:17   445 
 1149  69/78   Lucas Gonzalez         11  Atlanta, GA          45:43.5   41:15.5 13:17   661 
 1150   8/27   Babara Puckett         62F Jefferson, GA        47:28.0   41:16.0 13:17  1472 
 1151  37/45   Blake Ryan             29  Chattanooga, TN      45:42.4   41:17.0 13:18  1587 
 1152  50/80   Alexandra Gonzalez     12F Atlanta, GA          45:44.4   41:17.5 13:18   660 
 1153  51/80   Bailey McCachren       10F Cumming, GA          47:08.8   41:19.0 13:18  1141 
 1154  76/116  Donna Roberts          49F Monroe, GA           45:30.4   41:20.9 13:19  1542 
 1155   7/17   Amanda Bell            68F Suwanee, GA          47:19.4   41:20.9 13:19   139 
 1156 120/179  Brandy McCachren       37F Cumming, GA          47:11.1   41:21.3 13:19  1142 
 1157 109/183  Patti Harper           44F Snellville, GA       42:31.8   41:22.5 13:20   752 
 1158  88/138  Leeanne Minnick        29F Athens, GA           47:15.3   41:22.7 13:20  1218 
 1159  52/80   Mary Humble            14F Hoschton, GA         47:41.4   41:23.2 13:20   871 
 1160 121/179  Amy Felty              37F Marietta, GA         45:42.5   41:23.2 13:20   539 
 1161 110/183  Erica Crivello         43F Woodstock, GA        44:13.1   41:23.2 13:20   359 
 1162  29/36   Mikayla Jackson        17F Lawrenceville, GA    48:03.2   41:24.5 13:20   895 
 1163   9/27   Suzette Hearn          64F Lilburn, GA          42:30.7   41:25.0 13:20   775 
 1164  64/81   Alex Gonzalez          44  Atlanta, GA          45:55.3   41:28.1 13:21   659 
 1165 111/183  Kay Humble             41F Hoschton, GA         47:46.4   41:28.8 13:22   870 
 1166  77/116  Cindy Romero           46F Gainesville, GA      47:32.3   41:31.1 13:22  1567 
 1167 122/179  Laura Jarvis           38F Suwanee, GA          47:41.4   41:35.0 13:24   906 
 1168 112/183  Kelly Robertson        44F Dacula, GA           45:39.9   41:35.1 13:24  1545 
 1169 123/179  Danetta Doncer         39F Cumming, GA          44:25.2   41:35.1 13:24   422 
 1170 124/179  Joellyn Robinson       39F Suwanee, GA          47:41.9   41:35.4 13:24  1547 
 1171 125/179  Sherri Atkinson        37F Suwanee, GA          47:41.8   41:35.4 13:24    73 
 1172  53/80   Bria Hill              13F Marietta, GA         45:49.4   41:35.5 13:24   819 
 1173  37/57   Brian Corry            45  Flowery Branch, GA   47:40.3   41:40.4 13:25   330 
 1174  22/31   Brendon Corry           7  Flowery Branch, GA   47:41.5   41:42.5 13:26   329 
 1175 109/170  Megan Corry            32F Flowery Branch, GA   47:42.1   41:43.1 13:26   331 
 1176 113/183  Caprice Callahan       42F Ball Ground, GA      47:57.2   41:45.1 13:27   243 
 1177  89/138  Katy Chapman           27F Gainesville, GA      47:35.2   41:45.2 13:27   272 
 1178  17/49   Bobby Martin           58F Lawrenceville, GA    47:48.1   41:57.1 13:31  1116 
 1179  30/36   Emily Farrow           16F Social Circle, GA    44:38.6   41:58.1 13:31   530 
 1180  90/138  Jessica Albritton      27F Winder, GA           47:54.6   42:03.5 13:33    15 
 1181  54/80   Annabelle Pace         13F Cumming, GA          44:42.3   42:04.0 13:33  1349 
 1182  65/81   Joseph Pace            43  Cumming, GA          44:42.9   42:05.4 13:33  1350 
 1183 110/170  Rebecca Skoczylas      31F Atlanta, GA          43:15.0   42:06.7 13:34  1689 
 1184  91/138  Jessie Nelson          26F Roswell, GA          43:15.2   42:07.5 13:34  1293 
 1185 111/170  Angela Catchings       32F Decatur, GA          46:27.8   42:12.1 13:35   268 
 1186 112/170  Natalie Boatright      32F Buford, GA           46:36.1   42:14.0 13:36   166 
 1187  18/49   Jamie Turner           58F Lawrenceville, GA    48:13.1   42:14.2 13:36  1878 
 1188 114/183  Rita Edge              42F Clermont, GA         46:31.9   42:14.8 13:36   481 
 1189 115/183  April Newton           44F Buford, GA           43:25.7   42:16.6 13:37  2109 
 1190  58/76   Brianna Helton         21F Royston, GA          44:56.7   42:21.6 13:39   791 
 1191  46/56   Tc Richard             31  Snellville, GA       49:24.7   42:22.9 13:39  1524 
 1192  10/27   Gail Lacey             61F Buford, GA           48:50.5   42:23.7 13:39  1033 
 1193  59/112  Lisa Johnson           53F Palm Harbor, FL      46:36.1   42:26.9 13:40   921 
 1194  78/116  Teresa Durkee          49F Dacula, GA           48:43.4   42:28.1 13:41   465 
 1195  79/116  Kerry Sbat             48F Buford, GA           48:43.9   42:28.3 13:41  1612 
 1196  60/112  April McKay            53F Lilburn, GA          45:11.1   42:28.5 13:41  1171 
 1197 126/179  Nicole Smith           35F Powder Springs, GA   50:03.3   42:28.5 13:41  1708 
 1198 116/183  Eunice Walker          42F Buford, GA           43:38.1   42:28.8 13:41  1931 
 1199  61/112  Constance Ferguson     54F Lawrenceville, GA    49:22.3   42:29.7 13:41   540 
 1200 117/183  Barbara Whitlock       44F Duluth, GA           46:44.3   42:31.0 13:42  1986 
 1201 118/183  Jodi King              43F Commerce, GA         48:38.4   42:34.2 13:43  1006 
 1202  19/49   Kay Hester             59F Cumming, GA          46:51.2   42:34.9 13:43   806 
 1203  62/112  Leisa Smith            53F Daswonville, GA      46:51.3   42:35.0 13:43  1705 
 1204  63/112  Linda Miller           52F Winder, GA           48:36.1   42:35.2 13:43  1205 
 1205 113/170  Pamela Bagwell         34F Covington, GA        48:36.1   42:35.9 13:43    90 
 1206 114/170  Melissa Zornes         30F Sugar Hill, GA       48:28.0   42:36.4 13:43  2075 
 1207 127/179  Amber Harbin           39F Cumming, GA          48:58.6   42:39.5 13:44   746 
 1208 128/179  Dana Reid              36F Cumming, GA          48:59.2   42:39.8 13:44  1511 
 1209  66/81   Grant Morehead         41  Hoschton, GA         48:40.0   42:39.8 13:44  1251 
 1210  14/31   Meghan Morehead         8F Hoschton, GA         48:41.6   42:41.1 13:45  1252 
 1211  27/39   Stephen Garst          53  Dahlonega, GA        45:25.3   42:43.7 13:46   624 
 1212   7/16   Wayne Vail             69  Lawrenceville, GA    45:26.6   42:45.6 13:46  1891 
 1213 119/183  Marie Conley           41F Hoschton, GA         48:48.8   42:50.5 13:48   314 
 1214  92/138  Bridget Gwizdala       29F Buford, GA           48:48.1   42:50.5 13:48   723 
 1215  59/76   Kayla Ohara            24F Marietta, GA         48:51.2   42:51.5 13:48  1325 
 1216 120/183  Karen Pace             43F Cumming, GA          45:31.3   42:53.1 13:49  1351 
 1217 129/179  Paige Redd             37F Smyrna, GA           48:46.6   42:57.6 13:50  1503 
 1218  26/29   Daniel Miller          24  Dacula, GA           48:52.8   42:59.0 13:51  1199 
 1219  60/76   Kristi Miller          21F Dacula, GA           48:52.9   42:59.2 13:51  1204 
 1220 130/179  Theresa Delao          35F Dacula, GA           49:02.4   42:59.8 13:51   403 
 1221  67/81   Matthew Jamieson       41  Buford, GA           49:10.7   43:00.5 13:51   903 
 1222  20/49   Deborah Seabolt        56F Dahlonega, GA        50:29.2   43:04.6 13:52  1634 
 1223 131/179  Amy Murphy             35F Buford, GA           49:34.7   43:05.3 13:53  1280 
 1224  93/138  Stephanie Locke        27F Norcross, GA         49:22.0   43:05.3 13:53  1079 
 1225  94/138  Kristin Dean           28F Suwanee, GA          44:17.5   43:05.4 13:53   399 
 1226  95/138  Brandi Waters          28F Lawrenceville, GA    49:22.2   43:05.6 13:53  1954 
 1227  55/80   Lauren Durling         10F Flowery Branch, GA   47:12.3   43:05.8 13:53   466 
 1228  28/39   Joseph Williams        50  Buford, GA           49:00.8   43:06.5 13:53  2010 
 1229  64/112  Cindy Lodzinski        52F Loganville, GA       47:13.1   43:06.7 13:53  2105 
 1230  96/138  Amanda Winkler         27F Woodstock, GA        50:47.4   43:07.8 13:53  2040 
 1231  21/49   Rhonda Pollard         58F Suwanee, GA          49:05.9   43:08.0 13:53  1442 
 1232 121/183  Roxy Pinson            40F Flowery Branch, GA   49:30.2   43:08.2 13:54  1428 
 1233  61/76   Emily Bobo             24F Woodstock, GA        50:47.2   43:09.6 13:54   167 
 1234  29/39   Charles Castellaw      50  Jefferson, GA        49:20.8   43:09.6 13:54   266 
 1235  65/112  Debbie Castellaw       50F Jefferson, GA        49:20.8   43:09.8 13:54   267 
 1236 132/179  Carlye Stringfellow    37F Buford, GA           49:45.4   43:10.2 13:54  1776 
 1237 115/170  Jessica Duquette       34F Roswell, GA          49:24.6   43:10.3 13:54   462 
 1238  47/63   Matt Stringfellow      37  Buford, GA           49:45.4   43:10.4 13:54  1777 
 1239 133/179  Amy Autry              35F Lula, GA             45:57.5   43:11.6 13:55    79 
 1240  70/78   Max Stone              12  Gainesville, GA      49:19.5   43:12.4 13:55  1767 
 1241 116/170  Tracy Bishop           33F Dawsonville, GA      50:39.2   43:14.2 13:55   156 
 1242   8/16   John Trimm             66  Cottondale, AL       47:40.5   43:18.2 13:57  1867 
 1243 134/179  Melissa Rhodes         38F Buford, GA           49:57.5   43:20.4 13:57  1520 
 1244 117/170  Sarah Milam            30F Loganville, GA       49:15.2   43:22.0 13:58  1197 
 1245 135/179  Tonya Beaty            39F Buford, GA           49:59.0   43:22.2 13:58   129 
 1246  62/76   Emily Gordon           22F Winder, GA           50:41.6   43:22.6 13:58   666 
 1247 136/179  Allison Russell        36F Cumming, GA          49:37.3   43:22.9 13:58  1583 
 1248 118/170  Emily Jones            31F Gainesville, GA      49:30.7   43:23.2 13:58   932 
 1249 122/183  Christy Meeks          43F Gainesville,, GA     49:30.5   43:23.4 13:58  1182 
 1250  66/112  Nancy Garst            51F Dahlonega, GA        46:06.6   43:24.0 13:59   623 
 1251  97/138  Jenny Stancel          25F Auburn, GA           49:32.8   43:25.7 13:59  1741 
 1252  98/138  Amanda Gordon          25F Winder, GA           50:42.7   43:26.6 13:59   665 
 1253  67/112  Jetta Wilson           50F Canton, GA           49:35.9   43:26.7 14:00  2031 
 1254  15/31   Hannah McDonel          8F Monroe, GA           44:39.0   43:26.9 14:00  1159 
 1255  80/116  Elizabeth McDonel      47F Monroe, GA           44:39.4   43:27.2 14:00  1157 
 1256  81/116  Lorna Forbes           45F Buford, GA           49:54.4   43:27.5 14:00   571 
 1257  38/57   Robert Forbes          49  Buford, GA           49:54.5   43:27.6 14:00   572 
 1258  30/39   Jim Martin             51  Clemson, SC          49:27.3   43:28.7 14:00  1119 
 1259  68/112  Nancy Warwick          50F Buford, GA           47:36.7   43:29.7 14:00  1952 
 1260  82/116  Wanda Gomez            46F Dacula, GA           49:34.3   43:33.0 14:02   657 
 1261  38/45   Jordan Stancel         28  Auburn, GA           49:38.5   43:34.1 14:02  1742 
 1262  99/138  Kathleen Anderson Lov  26F Alpharetta, GA       47:55.3   43:36.0 14:02    56 
 1263 100/138  Shawnee Evans          26F Cornelia, GA         48:00.2   43:44.4 14:05   509 
 1264 137/179  Melessa Alley          39F Lakemont, GA         48:11.9   43:48.9 14:07    29 
 1265 123/183  Heather Voigt          40F Atlanta, GA          49:38.7   43:50.1 14:07  1916 
 1266  16/31   Grace Williams          6F Pendleton, SC        49:50.6   43:53.2 14:08  2007 
 1267  69/112  Karen Low              52F Cumming, GA          48:03.1   43:53.8 14:08  1094 
 1268  83/116  Ann Meyer              48F Lawrenceville, GA    48:21.6   43:54.2 14:08  1195 
 1269  63/76   Ashley Christensen     23F Lawrenceville, GA    49:56.6   43:54.5 14:08   283 
 1270 138/179  Stephanie Kurzon       35F Suwanee, GA          50:10.0   43:54.8 14:09  2111 
 1271 124/183  Catherine Sanders      42F Lawrenceville, GA    48:21.3   43:54.9 14:09  1595 
 1272 139/179  Becky Niese            35F Suwanee, GA          50:10.2   43:55.1 14:09  1306 
 1273  64/76   Sarah Whisenant        23F Buford, GA           49:57.0   43:55.5 14:09  1983 
 1274  14/22   Fred Warwick           55  Buford, GA           48:06.5   43:59.4 14:10  1951 
 1275  23/31   Ethan Adamson           9  Cumming, GA          50:19.8   43:59.5 14:10     8 
 1276 125/183  Shanna Armour          43F Alpharetta, GA       50:05.5   44:02.5 14:11    69 
 1277 126/183  Suzanne Phillips       43F Alpharetta, GA       50:05.5   44:02.5 14:11  1418 
 1278 127/183  Melissa Eison          41F Cumming, GA          48:14.3   44:02.9 14:11   488 
 1279  31/39   Kevin Smith            53  Dawsonville, GA      48:20.9   44:04.1 14:12  1703 
 1280   9/16   William Hester         68  Cumming, GA          48:21.0   44:04.5 14:12   807 
 1281  31/36   Lindsey Schwab         16F Braselton, GA        48:17.9   44:06.2 14:12  1629 
 1282 140/179  Dianne Adamson         36F Cumming, GA          50:27.9   44:07.0 14:12     7 
 1283 101/138  Krystal Parker         29F Gainesville, GA      48:36.5   44:08.7 14:13  1366 
 1284  84/116  Carolyn Williams       45F Pendleton, SC        50:15.2   44:17.4 14:16  2004 
 1285  56/80   Haleigh Williams       10F Pendleton, SC        50:17.3   44:20.0 14:17  2008 
 1286  47/56   Tim Shaw               33  Suwanee, GA          50:39.2   44:23.4 14:18  1663 
 1287 119/170  Heather Shaw           32F Suwanee, GA          50:40.8   44:25.5 14:18  1661 
 1288 141/179  Michele Higginbotham-  36F Flowery Branch, GA   48:44.7   44:28.1 14:19   815 
 1289 120/170  Heather Elo            31F Athens, GA           50:21.8   44:29.6 14:20   496 
 1290  65/76   Hannah Bell            20F Flowery Branch, GA   50:33.3   44:32.3 14:21   140 
 1291  11/27   Linda Jones            60F Cumming, GA          51:11.0   44:34.3 14:21   939 
 1292  22/49   Kim Queary             55F Suwanee, GA          51:46.2   44:34.3 14:21  1483 
 1293  70/112  Monique Maddox         53F Cumming, GA          51:46.7   44:34.7 14:21  1105 
 1294  71/112  Karla Miller           54F Dacula, GA           48:40.9   44:35.5 14:22  1202 
 1295  85/116  Marie Phillips         49F Woodstock, GA        50:51.0   44:36.8 14:22  2112 
 1296  86/116  Bonny Marshall         46F Alpharetta, GA       50:51.1   44:37.4 14:22  1115 
 1297  87/116  Joanna Sutherland      45F Alpharetta, GA       50:51.5   44:37.9 14:22  1787 
 1298 128/183  Michelle Galloway      42F Jefferson, GA        47:17.2   44:41.4 14:24   608 
 1299 129/183  Shelby Smith           40F Auburn, GA           51:58.2   44:44.9 14:25  1712 
 1300  15/22   Paul Bagnasco          56  Lawrenceville, GA    50:39.4   44:50.0 14:26    89 
 1301  57/80   Logan Graff            13F Marietta, GA         49:05.2   44:51.2 14:27   675 
 1302  17/31   Amelia Jones            6F Sugar Hill, GA       50:41.6   44:52.0 14:27   928 
 1303 130/183  Kelli Jones            42F Sugar Hill, GA       50:42.1   44:52.6 14:27   938 
 1304  24/31   Xander Stephens         9  Flowery Branch, GA   49:21.3   44:55.1 14:28  1756 
 1305 131/183  Shannon Stephens       40F Flowery Branch, GA   49:25.4   44:59.5 14:29  1755 
 1306 132/183  Lisa Christopher       44F Hoschton, GA         50:49.0   45:00.1 14:30   285 
 1307  72/112  Donna Dennard          54F Buford, GA           51:38.9   45:10.2 14:33   408 
 1308  88/116  Shirley Kirker         47F Buford, GA           51:15.3   45:13.0 14:34  1016 
 1309 102/138  Cathleen Kirker        27F Cumming, GA          51:15.5   45:13.0 14:34  1015 
 1310 103/138  Jessica Banner         28F Lawrenceville, GA    51:30.3   45:18.0 14:35   112 
 1311  48/56   Matt Robison           33  Atlanta, GA          52:56.9   45:27.7 14:38  1548 
 1312  89/116  Stacey Green           45F Stone Mountain, GA   51:39.0   45:31.0 14:40   689 
 1313  73/112  Barbara Ingram         53F Lilburn, GA          51:45.1   45:31.0 14:40   883 
 1314  66/76   Lisa Landes            23F Alpharetta, GA       52:02.4   45:31.0 14:40  1036 
 1315  49/56   Heath Idland           34  Buford, GA           52:08.0   45:35.6 14:41   880 
 1316 121/170  Tristan Idland         32F Buford, GA           52:10.6   45:40.6 14:43   881 
 1317 133/183  Laurie Farmer          41F Buford, GA           52:11.0   45:40.7 14:43   527 
 1318 104/138  Christina Fox          26F Suwanee, GA          51:41.2   45:41.4 14:43   584 
 1319 142/179  Onessia Free           36F Homer, GA            51:57.4   45:43.1 14:43   590 
 1320  90/116  Teri Beckworth         48F Bethlehem, GA        51:52.9   45:44.3 14:44   138 
 1321 122/170  Jackie Falce           32F Sugar Hill, GA       48:23.7   45:49.1 14:45   523 
 1322  68/81   Arnie McGarry          44  Winder, GA           52:01.2   45:50.0 14:46  1162 
 1323 123/170  Monica Payne           31F Lula, GA             52:06.0   45:52.1 14:46  1386 
 1324 134/183  Kathy Heard            43F Gainesville, GA      52:52.5   45:56.9 14:48   774 
 1325  50/56   Scott Fox              32  Alpharetta, GA       51:56.9   45:57.2 14:48   585 
 1326 105/138  Andrea Roberts         28F Monroe, GA           50:08.2   45:58.5 14:48  1541 
 1327 124/170  Katie Warvel           33F Duluth, GA           52:23.2   46:07.0 14:51  1950 
 1328  39/57   Dale Green             46  Stone Mountain, GA   52:18.0   46:09.3 14:52   686 
 1329  74/112  Sandra Haynes          51F Gainesville, GA      53:35.6   46:09.7 14:52   769 
 1330 125/170  Sara Bare              30F Buford, GA           53:54.8   46:10.6 14:52   116 
 1331  51/56   Andrew Bare            31  Buford, GA           53:55.9   46:11.1 14:52   115 
 1332  75/112  Panda Jones            51F Suwanee, GA          53:37.0   46:11.1 14:52   941 
 1333  12/27   Elaine Elliott         63F Duluth, GA           53:37.0   46:11.5 14:53   492 
 1334  69/81   Jim Mapp               44  Snellville, GA       53:06.2   46:12.1 14:53  2085 
 1335  16/22   Bob Eldridge           56  Sugar Hll, GA        52:09.6   46:14.3 14:53   489 
 1336  23/49   Denise Eldridge        55F Sugar Hll, GA        52:09.6   46:14.4 14:53   490 
 1337 126/170  Allison Wright         34F Cumming, GA          52:32.1   46:16.6 14:54  2063 
 1338 143/179  Brandie Orme           37F Homer, GA            52:31.2   46:18.2 14:55  1334 
 1339  91/116  Lisa Schilling         46F Cumming, GA          52:40.6   46:19.2 14:55  1617 
 1340  58/80   Norah Griswold         11F Clarkesville, GA     52:30.8   46:22.7 14:56   708 
 1341  59/80   Virginia Griswold      11F Clarkesville, GA     52:31.5   46:23.1 14:56   709 
 1342  13/27   Gale Park              60F Flowery Branch, GA   50:32.1   46:24.7 14:57  1359 
 1343  92/116  Diane Wickham          49F Smyrna, GA           52:35.5   46:27.0 14:58  1995 
 1344  18/31   Abbie Wickham           9F Smyrna, GA           52:35.4   46:27.6 14:58  1994 
 1345  60/80   Selah Anderson         10F Clarkesville, GA     52:32.7   46:28.3 14:58    52 
 1346  48/63   Jody Anderson          38  Clarkesville, GA     52:33.8   46:29.0 14:58    46 
 1347  67/76   Samantha MacIntyre     22F Lawrenceville, GA    53:21.6   46:35.7 15:00  1103 
 1348  93/116  Anita Bullard          49F Decatur, GA          54:17.4   46:36.1 15:00   221 
 1349  76/112  Agnes Quarm            53F Dacula, GA           47:54.1   46:39.0 15:01  1481 
 1350 106/138  Sonya Walker           29F Dahlonega, GA        52:35.2   46:40.8 15:02  1932 
 1351  70/81   Kevin Thomas           43  Lula, GA             46:40.9   46:40.9 15:02  1822 
 1352 135/183  Maria McIntyre         42F Lula, GA             46:41.2   46:41.2 15:02  1169 
 1353  32/39   Rob Bullard Jr         51  Decatur, GA          54:23.0   46:41.6 15:02   223 
 1354  24/49   Patricia Davidson      55F Marietta, GA         53:13.9   46:43.4 15:03   389 
 1355 107/138  Christy Vazquez        29F Buford, GA           54:25.1   46:49.9 15:05  1908 
 1356  77/112  Carolanne Wolsiefer    50F Suwanee, GA          53:33.3   46:51.5 15:05  2047 
 1357 136/183  Marcia Hall            40F Buford, GA           52:45.4   46:51.8 15:06   732 
 1358  61/80   Kristina Schwab        11F Braselton, GA        53:15.1   46:51.8 15:06  1628 
 1359  25/49   Joyce Hurst            56F Lawrenceville, GA    53:33.2   46:55.7 15:07   877 
 1360  78/112  Mabel Rodriguez        52F Buford, GA           53:27.1   46:59.5 15:08  1556 
 1361  39/45   Stephen Parker         27  Sugar Hill, GA       47:06.8   47:06.8 15:10  1371 
 1362 108/138  Lamonika Hill          28F Gainesville, GA      49:44.3   47:09.6 15:11   822 
 1363 144/179  Adrian Sims            38F Suwanee, GA          53:28.4   47:15.4 15:13  1681 
 1364 127/170  Tara Hughes            31F Cumming, GA          54:20.0   47:17.8 15:14   867 
 1365 128/170  Beth Richard           31F Snellville, GA       54:19.7   47:17.8 15:14  1523 
 1366 145/179  Eros Ferrugia          38F Cumming, GA          51:30.5   47:19.1 15:14   543 
 1367  62/80   Sophie Ferrugia        12F Cumming, GA          51:30.4   47:19.2 15:14   544 
 1368 137/183  Jennifer Cooper        40F Lawrenceville, GA    53:56.9   47:24.0 15:16   324 
 1369 109/138  Beth Schempp           28F Norcross, GA         54:32.4   47:24.2 15:16  1615 
 1370 146/179  Kelley Sindon          36F Buford, GA           53:56.9   47:24.3 15:16  1683 
 1371  40/45   Pete Schempp           29  Norcross, GA         54:32.4   47:24.9 15:16  1616 
 1372  94/116  Rhonda Archer          48F Suwanee, GA          53:54.6   47:26.4 15:17    65 
 1373 138/183  Amena Randolph         40F Gainesville, GA      54:37.1   47:33.8 15:19  1495 
 1374 139/183  Keisha Stephens        40F Gainesville, GA      54:37.5   47:34.6 15:19  1754 
 1375  95/116  Stephanie Daniel       48F Gainesville, GA      54:37.9   47:35.7 15:20   381 
 1376  68/76   Katy Manley            23F Athens, GA           51:59.5   47:36.6 15:20  1111 
 1377 140/183  Mary Turner            43F Gainesville, GA      48:47.9   47:42.9 15:22  1881 
 1378  79/112  Cathy Singleton        53F Gainesville, GA      54:52.0   47:44.6 15:23  1684 
 1379  14/27   Cassandra Goolsby      60F Suwanee, GA          54:13.4   47:45.3 15:23   663 
 1380  80/112  Donna Amorsolo-Sunga   53F Liburn, GA           49:14.5   47:58.9 15:27    41 
 1381 141/183  Angela Presley         40F Talking Rock, GA     50:55.1   48:10.1 15:31  1464 
 1382 147/179  Amanda Ledford         35F Jasper, GA           50:55.3   48:10.2 15:31  1049 
 1383 129/170  Missy Headrick         33F Hoschton, GA         55:05.0   48:12.1 15:31   772 
 1384  49/63   Mike Headrick          35  Hoschton, GA         55:05.0   48:12.1 15:31   771 
 1385  71/81   Matthew Miller         43  Dacula, GA           55:04.2   48:15.4 15:32  1206 
 1386 142/183  Julia Miller           41F Dacula, GA           55:04.1   48:15.8 15:33  1201 
 1387 148/179  Caroline Fuller        35F Lilburn, GA          54:47.0   48:28.8 15:37   599 
 1388  50/63   Adrian Phillips        36  Atlanta, GA          55:17.2   48:28.9 15:37  1411 
 1389  32/36   Connor Deason          16F Bethlehem, GA        51:06.1   48:30.9 15:37   400 
 1390  69/76   Alexis Powell          20F Nicholson, GA        51:06.3   48:31.8 15:38  1458 
 1391  81/112  Diane Torrence         53F Suwanee, GA          55:10.1   48:31.8 15:38  1853 
 1392 130/170  Mary Kate Everett      32F Suwanee, GA          55:06.5   48:32.7 15:38   511 
 1393  70/76   Mariah Denham          20F Grayson, GA          51:19.3   48:33.7 15:38   406 
 1394 149/179  Stacey Powell          35F Buford, GA           55:50.3   48:33.8 15:38  1460 
 1395  27/29   John Walters           20  Grayson, GA          51:19.3   48:33.8 15:38  1938 
 1396  63/80   Abigael Powell         10F Buford, GA           55:51.2   48:34.7 15:39  1457 
 1397  25/31   Atticus Powell          8  Buford, GA           55:51.5   48:35.3 15:39  1459 
 1398   1/4    Lois Cronic            75F Buford, GA           55:15.4   48:37.7 15:40   363 
 1399 110/138  Desiree Hempen         28F Braselton, GA        54:45.6   48:38.4 15:40   793 
 1400   8/17   Linda Fuller           66F Lilburn, GA          54:58.1   48:39.9 15:40   601 
 1401  26/31   Partrick Gonzalez       6  Atlanta, GA          53:10.9   48:42.6 15:41   662 
 1402  41/45   Jeremy Evans           27  Gainesville, GA      55:49.5   48:44.4 15:42   506 
 1403 143/183  Jacqueline Gil         44F Atlanta, GA          53:12.8   48:45.1 15:42   635 
 1404  26/49   Linda Batt             55F Lawrenceville, GA    55:23.7   48:46.1 15:42   124 
 1405 150/179  Michelle Speropoulos   35F Suwanee, GA          51:29.1   48:46.8 15:43  1734 
 1406 144/183  Anne Sanger            43F Dacula, GA           55:23.2   48:47.2 15:43  1600 
 1407 111/138  Marie Cherry           27F Loganville, GA       51:29.5   48:47.7 15:43   279 
 1408  19/31   Shelby Allison          9F Cumming, GA          51:35.1   48:47.8 15:43    36 
 1409 131/170  Michelle Allison       34F Cumming, GA          51:35.3   48:48.6 15:43    34 
 1410  96/116  Kelly Bell             47F Flowery Branch, GA   54:50.1   48:49.2 15:43   141 
 1411 145/183  Kristy Joslin          41F Flowery Branch, GA   54:50.6   48:49.3 15:43   950 
 1412  15/27   Judi Britt             62F Flowery Branch, GA   55:37.2   48:58.7 15:46   202 
 1413 112/138  Samantha Vann          29F Sugar Hill, GA       55:38.0   48:59.8 15:47  1906 
 1414  72/81   Tommy Whatley          44  Suwanee, GA          55:42.0   49:03.4 15:48  1981 
 1415  64/80   Reagan Whatley         12F Suwanee, GA          55:39.8   49:03.8 15:48  1980 
 1416  33/39   John Ferguson          54  Lawrenceville, GA    56:03.4   49:09.7 15:50   541 
 1417 132/170  Kristin Dixon          32F Cumming, GA          55:53.3   49:10.0 15:50   418 
 1418  20/31   Riley Kate Stringfell   8F Buford, GA           55:47.0   49:10.6 15:50  1778 
 1419 146/183  Denae Whatley          41F Suwanee, GA          55:48.2   49:10.9 15:50  1979 
 1420  27/49   Jan Burr               58F Lawrenceville, GA    55:54.1   49:11.2 15:50   233 
 1421 151/179  Holli Morrison         39F Gainesville, GA      56:13.7   49:12.2 15:51  1265 
 1422  28/49   Mary Schumann          57F Flowery Branch, GA   55:31.3   49:12.9 15:51  1627 
 1423 147/183  Donna Duceatt          41F Buford, GA           56:29.4   49:14.6 15:51   440 
 1424  17/22   John Santagada         58  Lawrenceville, GA    55:56.4   49:17.8 15:52  1602 
 1425 148/183  Parnessa Herring       43F Flowery Branch, GA   56:28.2   49:20.7 15:53   804 
 1426  29/49   Gloria Evans           56F Gainesville, GA      56:28.0   49:22.7 15:54   505 
 1427 149/183  Kelly Branigan         41F Cumming, GA          53:34.6   49:23.8 15:54   188 
 1428  82/112  Tracey Taylor          51F Gainesville, GA      55:17.0   49:24.0 15:54  1811 
 1429  83/112  Linda Reichard         51F Lawrenceville, GA    55:56.2   49:25.1 15:55  1510 
 1430  97/116  Angie Moehrke          48F Norcross, GA         55:17.3   49:25.2 15:55  1227 
 1431  98/116  Mary Sumner            45F Buford, GA           55:56.4   49:25.5 15:55  1783 
 1432  84/112  Cecilia Evans          51F Gainesville, GA      56:28.1   49:26.3 15:55   504 
 1433  30/49   Joann Kames            55F Auburn, GA           50:44.6   49:29.4 15:56   954 
 1434  16/27   Nancy Sykes            62F Monroe, GA           55:31.0   49:31.0 15:57  1798 
 1435  33/36   Abigail Lewis          16F Gainesville, GA      52:10.6   49:31.0 15:57  1065 
 1436  85/112  Terrie Garcia          54F Flowery Branch, GA   52:11.7   49:32.1 15:57   612 
 1437  40/57   Barry Garrett          48  Winder, GA           56:46.9   49:33.7 15:58   619 
 1438  86/112  Patricia Wood          53F Cumming, GA          53:58.9   49:37.8 15:59  2051 
 1439  87/112  Bonnie Petkus          52F Flowery Branch, GA   56:52.5   49:38.6 15:59  1410 
 1440 150/183  Andrian Oldham         40F Lawrenceville, GA    55:54.7   49:41.3 16:00  2116 
 1441 151/183  Holly Phillips         43F Gainesville, GA      53:56.4   49:45.6 16:01  1416 
 1442 152/183  Mary Gilvin            43F Alpharetta, GA       53:57.5   49:46.0 16:02   641 
 1443  71/78   Drew Turner            12  Gainesville, GA      53:58.7   49:46.2 16:02  1876 
 1444 153/183  Amanda Mercer          43F Gainesville, GA      53:59.4   49:46.6 16:02  1192 
 1445  21/31   Ansley Turner           9F Gainesville, GA      53:58.9   49:47.2 16:02  1874 
 1446 152/179  Keri McCoy             35F Cornelia, GA         56:02.9   49:50.0 16:03  1150 
 1447  65/80   Ansley Orth            11F Hoschton, GA         57:05.6   49:54.4 16:04  1335 
 1448  66/80   Brianna Folkerts       12F Loganville, GA       57:05.4   49:54.4 16:04   570 
 1449  71/76   Kathy Leigh Spear      24F Cumming, GA          56:30.8   49:56.2 16:05  1732 
 1450  18/22   Wayne Seabolt          57  Dahlonega, GA        57:23.9   49:56.4 16:05  1637 
 1451  22/31   Caroline Montini        9F Dacula, GA           56:13.7   49:56.9 16:05  1231 
 1452  17/27   Catherine Montini      62F Buford, GA           56:13.7   49:57.3 16:05  2087 
 1453  41/57   Milton Griswold        47  Clarkesville, GA     56:06.8   49:58.0 16:05   707 
 1454  31/49   Laurie Spear           59F Cumming, GA          56:33.0   49:58.5 16:06  1733 
 1455 113/138  Samantha Bradley       27F Lawrenceville, GA    57:16.2   50:01.1 16:06   187 
 1456 114/138  Michelle Ksiazek       28F Lawrenceville, GA    57:20.4   50:05.6 16:08  1030 
 1457  34/39   Stephen Golemme        54  Lawrenceville, GA    56:06.4   50:09.7 16:09   655 
 1458  88/112  Amy Golemme            54F Lawrenceville, GA    56:06.8   50:11.2 16:10   654 
 1459 154/183  Margo Fraker           42F Flowery Branch, GA   56:03.8   50:12.8 16:10   587 
 1460  89/112  Wanda Neister          52F Hiram, GA            56:44.9   50:13.8 16:11  1291 
 1461  72/78   Brady Sanders          11  Lawrenceville, GA    54:37.6   50:17.1 16:12  1594 
 1462   9/17   Ann Torrieri           65F Dacula, GA           56:57.7   50:20.1 16:13  1855 
 1463 133/170  Jaime Espinel          33F Alpharetta, GA       54:36.4   50:21.3 16:13   501 
 1464 134/170  Natasha Mazarky        32F Loganville, GA       54:36.5   50:21.5 16:13  1136 
 1465  73/81   Daniel Goswick         42  Duluth, GA           57:19.9   50:22.7 16:13   671 
 1466 153/179  Tanya Schwab           38F Braselton, GA        56:48.7   50:24.8 16:14  1630 
 1467 154/179  Carmen Hendrych        37F Cumming, GA          57:09.8   50:25.2 16:14   798 
 1468  18/27   Pegi Pepin             64F Lawrenceville, GA    57:10.4   50:26.7 16:15  1396 
 1469  23/31   Ashley Heath            8F Flowery Branch, GA   57:10.6   50:30.1 16:16   776 
 1470  10/16   Joseph Torrieri        65  Dacula, GA           57:10.6   50:31.3 16:16  1856 
 1471  51/63   Ron Heath              38  Flowery Branch, GA   57:13.3   50:32.2 16:16   779 
 1472  90/112  Charla Khatib          53F Lawrenceville, GA    57:01.1   50:34.6 16:17   989 
 1473 155/179  Wendy Heath            38F Flowery Branch, GA   57:15.7   50:35.4 16:17   782 
 1474   6/7    Ronald Heath           62  Buford, GA           57:15.9   50:35.5 16:18   780 
 1475  32/49   Kathryn Faass          55F Cumming, GA          56:49.3   50:44.9 16:21   516 
 1476 155/183  Sandra Teske           44F Lawrenceville, GA    57:32.0   50:51.4 16:23  1818 
 1477  33/49   Barbara Bertaccini     56F Loganville, GA       56:44.4   50:51.6 16:23   150 
 1478 156/183  Amy Whitmire           40F Flowery Branch, GA   56:59.9   50:53.5 16:23  1988 
 1479  74/81   Gene Whitmire          40  Flowery Branch, GA   56:59.9   50:53.7 16:23  1989 
 1480 157/183  Michelle Dennison      42F Lawrenceville, GA    53:34.0   50:57.9 16:25   409 
 1481  67/80   Gabrielle Heath        12F Flowery Branch, GA   57:39.5   50:58.5 16:25   777 
 1482   7/7    Paul Rassel            63  Flowery Branch, GA   57:09.3   50:58.5 16:25  1499 
 1483  72/76   Sybil Wright           24F Morrow, GA           58:18.6   51:03.3 16:26  2064 
 1484  34/36   Amber Stamschror       16F Morrow, GA           58:19.1   51:04.6 16:27  1740 
 1485  19/22   Michael Faass          58  Cumming, GA          57:14.0   51:10.5 16:29   517 
 1486  99/116  Shannon Brooks         46F Marietta, GA         57:54.7   51:14.7 16:30   207 
 1487  11/16   Robert Jones           67  Cumming, GA          57:57.9   51:20.2 16:32   942 
 1488 156/179  Kim Herbig             39F Norcross, GA         58:35.4   51:22.8 16:33   802 
 1489 158/183  Krista Duling          42F Sugar Hill, GA       58:35.3   51:23.1 16:33   449 
 1490 115/138  Christine Foy          28F Atlanta, GA          58:12.7   51:23.9 16:33   586 
 1491 159/183  Kimberly Kizina        44F Norcross, GA         58:37.1   51:24.5 16:33  1017 
 1492 116/138  Kari Dawson            28F Jefferson, GA        58:12.9   51:25.9 16:34   394 
 1493 117/138  Amanda Kelley          29F Buford, GA           58:13.3   51:26.7 16:34   968 
 1494 135/170  Lauren Tuten           32F Lawrenceville, GA    58:13.8   51:27.9 16:34  1885 
 1495 118/138  Meigan Grimm           25F Alpharetta, GA       57:25.0   51:28.8 16:35   704 
 1496 100/116  Vivian Grimm           46F Alpharetta, GA       57:25.4   51:29.2 16:35   705 
 1497 157/179  Shawn Wilson           35F Duluth, GA           59:20.9   51:31.1 16:35  2100 
 1498  34/49   Carol Finke            57F Dacula, GA           57:36.9   51:36.5 16:37   555 
 1499 136/170  Sandy Martin           33F Alto, GA             56:04.4   51:36.5 16:37  1121 
 1500 160/183  Tammy Hatton           40F Lakeland, GA         58:56.7   51:37.0 16:37   766 
 1501  73/76   Shannan Finke          23F Dacula, GA           57:35.9   51:38.1 16:38   556 
 1502 161/183  Davina Potter          41F Cumming, GA          58:06.1   51:39.7 16:38  1453 
 1503  52/63   Mitch Gindlesperger    38  Dacula, GA           59:27.4   51:40.5 16:38   644 
 1504  68/80   Grace Eidson           12F Gainesville, GA      57:46.2   51:51.9 16:42   486 
 1505 137/170  Tisa Menendez          32F Buford, GA           58:28.0   51:52.4 16:42  1191 
 1506 162/183  Hope Smith             41F Lawrenceville, GA    58:12.5   51:53.3 16:43  1699 
 1507 163/183  Alyssa Douglas         40F Dacula, GA           58:28.6   51:53.3 16:43   431 
 1508 158/179  Laurie Digby           35F Dacula, GA           58:12.6   51:53.4 16:43   414 
 1509  91/112  Sharon Dickerson       53F Acworth, GA          59:34.2   51:55.5 16:43   412 
 1510 138/170  Breanna Brown          31F Larenceville, GA     59:19.5   51:58.8 16:44   210 
 1511 164/183  Dawn Ware              40F Lawrenceville, GA    58:47.7   51:59.4 16:45  1946 
 1512  12/16   David Warvel           66  Johns Creek, GA      58:20.1   52:03.4 16:46  1949 
 1513 159/179  Jessica Sanders        36F Suwanee, GA          58:46.8   52:05.9 16:47  1597 
 1514  53/63   Michael Sanders        39  Suwanee, GA          58:47.2   52:07.1 16:47  1598 
 1515 139/170  Kathy Rotella-Hyder    34F Buford, GA           52:10.7   52:10.7 16:48  1570 
 1516 140/170  Nikki Appling          30F Flowery Branch, GA   58:42.5   52:27.6 16:54    63 
 1517  52/56   Brian Appling          33  Flowery Branch, GA   58:43.2   52:27.9 16:54    62 
 1518  73/78   Allen Strickland       12  Dacula, GA           55:13.4   52:28.9 16:54  1773 
 1519  35/39   Jerry Reeves           53  Duluth, GA           59:12.4   52:31.4 16:55  1508 
 1520 101/116  Christine Ledoux       46F Duluth, GA           59:16.2   52:34.4 16:56  1051 
 1521  35/49   Beth Reeves            57F Duluth, GA           59:16.1   52:34.9 16:56  1505 
 1522 141/170  Nadine Bries           33F Braselton, GA        57:04.6   52:35.6 16:56   197 
 1523 102/116  Sherrell Mapp          45F Lawrenceville, GA    59:33.2   52:38.3 16:57  2086 
 1524  42/57   Silvio Santana         47  Lawrenceville, GA    59:33.1   52:39.3 16:57  2092 
 1525  43/57   Jim McDonel            46  Monroe, GA           53:56.7   52:41.4 16:58  1160 
 1526 119/138  Theresa Robison        29F Sandy Springs, GA  1:00:16.6   52:46.3 17:00  1551 
 1527  54/63   Taylor Robison         35  Sandy Springs, GA  1:00:16.8   52:47.7 17:00  1550 
 1528  92/112  Lisa Hoover            51F Sugar Hill, GA       59:36.5   52:53.1 17:02   845 
 1529 120/138  Jordan Tkalec          26F Winder, GA         1:00:09.3   52:53.8 17:02  1843 
 1530  36/49   Anne Nicely            56F Suwanee, GA          59:37.0   52:54.2 17:02  1300 
 1531 103/116  Deann Tkalec           46F Winder, GA         1:00:09.1   52:54.4 17:02  1842 
 1532 142/170  Kelly Seabolt          31F Dahlonega, GA      1:00:26.8   52:58.0 17:03  1636 
 1533  53/56   Jared Seabolt          31  Dahlonega, GA      1:00:26.8   52:58.9 17:04  1635 
 1534  13/16   Duncan Bailey          65  Chestnut Mtn., GA    59:36.8   52:59.4 17:04    97 
 1535  44/57   John Millwood          45  Gainesville, GA    1:00:11.3   52:59.4 17:04  1215 
 1536  10/17   Christine Bailey       65F Chestnut Mtn., GA    59:36.8   52:59.7 17:04    95 
 1537 143/170  Elisa Mueller          30F Woodstock, GA        59:46.3   53:00.0 17:04  1270 
 1538 121/138  Kim Parker             28F Hogansville, GA      59:46.5   53:00.2 17:04  1365 
 1539 104/116  Donna Millwood         45F Gainesville, GA    1:00:11.6   53:01.9 17:05  1214 
 1540  35/36   Jordan Millwood        18F Gainesville, GA    1:00:12.3   53:02.2 17:05  1216 
 1541  74/78   Will Fuston            11  Buford, GA           59:15.2   53:04.2 17:05   604 
 1542  19/27   Melinda Wagoner        64F Duluth, GA           59:59.2   53:04.4 17:05  1926 
 1543 105/116  Cheryl Phillips        48F Lawrenceville, GA  1:00:24.2   53:08.1 17:07  1414 
 1544  93/112  Mandy Bagley           53F Lilburn, GA        1:00:24.2   53:08.7 17:07    87 
 1545  94/112  Shari Ross             51F Buford, GA         1:00:02.4   53:13.5 17:08  1569 
 1546 144/170  Kathy Peters           34F Alpharetta, GA     1:00:06.9   53:21.0 17:11  1405 
 1547 122/138  Kara Elliott           28F Flowery Branch, GA 1:00:21.9   53:23.8 17:12   493 
 1548 160/179  Heather Papirio        35F Atlanta, GA        1:00:16.7   53:25.9 17:12  1356 
 1549  55/63   Michael Papirio        35  Atlanta, GA        1:00:18.2   53:26.4 17:13  1357 
 1550  69/80   Andrea Rivera          14F Dacula, GA         1:00:24.9   53:27.5 17:13  1536 
 1551 165/183  Ana Toro               44F Dacula, GA         1:00:24.7   53:27.9 17:13  1852 
 1552  20/27   Jeanne Angel           60F Suwanee, GA          59:56.9   53:29.3 17:13    58 
 1553 123/138  Lisa Angel             28F Suwanee, GA          59:56.6   53:29.6 17:14    59 
 1554  37/49   Katherine Jackson      58F Lawrenceville, GA  1:00:14.1   53:35.1 17:15   893 
 1555  45/57   Dwayne Holland         45  Sugar Hill, GA     1:00:01.9   53:39.1 17:17   833 
 1556  46/57   Rory Osborne           45  Gainesville, GA    1:00:02.1   53:39.8 17:17  1345 
 1557  95/112  Susan Grigsby          53F Lilburn, GA        1:00:59.0   53:41.6 17:17   701 
 1558  74/76   Erin Grigsby           22F Lilburn, GA        1:00:58.6   53:41.7 17:17   700 
 1559 124/138  Megan Reed             25F Buford, GA         1:00:59.2   53:42.1 17:18  1504 
 1560  47/57   Randy Gordon           48  Winder, GA         1:01:07.0   53:44.3 17:18   668 
 1561  38/49   Martha Sosebee         57F Winder, GA           59:48.2   53:46.1 17:19  1727 
 1562  39/49   Ruenell Loftin         56F Buford, GA         1:01:34.5   53:49.3 17:20  1081 
 1563  48/57   Mike Quedens           47  Cumming, GA        1:01:20.8   53:51.0 17:20  1486 
 1564  96/112  Marsha Gordon          50F Winder, GA         1:01:06.6   53:52.5 17:21   667 
 1565  97/112  Darlene Swaim          51F Lawrenceville, GA    59:56.6   53:54.4 17:22  1793 
 1566  70/80   Annabelle Rogers       10F Alpharetta, GA       58:15.5   53:54.5 17:22  1558 
 1567  49/57   Jeff Cranford          48  Roswell, GA        1:01:14.3   53:56.1 17:22   354 
 1568   2/4    Keith Loomis           74  Roswell, GA        1:01:14.4   53:58.6 17:23  1089 
 1569  50/57   Mickey Rogers          47  Alpharetta, GA       58:25.4   54:04.1 17:25  1560 
 1570  56/63   Scotty Smith           38  Dawsonville, GA    1:01:03.1   54:04.4 17:25  1711 
 1571 145/170  Mandi Smith            34F Dawsonville, GA    1:01:04.2   54:05.0 17:25  1707 
 1572  21/27   Debbie Smith           62F Dawsonville, GA    1:01:04.9   54:05.6 17:25  1694 
 1573  40/49   Pamela Allison         59F Turtletown, TN     1:01:38.7   54:07.1 17:26    35 
 1574 161/179  Dawn Crowder           36F Jefferson, GA      1:01:26.3   54:07.7 17:26   364 
 1575  42/45   Randi Miller           28  Snellville, GA     1:00:59.8   54:10.9 17:27  1207 
 1576  54/56   Michael Johnson        31  Snellville, GA     1:00:59.8   54:11.0 17:27   922 
 1577  75/76   Amanda Delong          22F Gainesville, GA    1:00:50.4   54:11.2 17:27   404 
 1578  28/29   Alan Clark             22  Flowery Branch, GA 1:00:50.7   54:11.6 17:27   288 
 1579  71/80   Lauren Alger           13F Marietta, GA       1:01:02.0   54:14.2 17:28    22 
 1580 146/170  Jessica Alger          30F Marietta, GA       1:01:01.7   54:14.4 17:28    21 
 1581  75/81   Craig Alger            41  Marietta, GA       1:01:01.6   54:14.5 17:28    20 
 1582 106/116  Carolyn Quedens        45F Cumming, GA        1:01:20.0   54:16.5 17:29  1485 
 1583 147/170  Joni McElwaney         32F Gainesville, GA    1:01:20.8   54:18.4 17:29  1161 
 1584 125/138  Kristen Dye            27F Dahlonega, GA      1:01:21.4   54:19.1 17:29   472 
 1585 162/179  Tracy Lindstrom        37F Loganville, GA     1:01:31.2   54:20.2 17:30  1071 
 1586 107/116  Julia Osborne          47F Gainesville, GA    1:00:42.9   54:20.8 17:30  1343 
 1587 166/183  Tammie Orth            43F Hoschton, GA       1:01:31.9   54:21.2 17:30  1336 
 1588 148/170  Beth Tallant           33F Buford, GA           58:35.3   54:21.3 17:30  1800 
 1589 149/170  Julie Mathis           32F Flowery Branch, GA   58:35.1   54:21.4 17:30  1125 
 1590 167/183  Kim Holland            42F Sugar Hill, GA     1:00:43.4   54:22.1 17:30   834 
 1591  98/112  Kimberly Richardson    53F Cumming, GA        1:00:24.1   54:26.9 17:32  1528 
 1592 163/179  Jamee McMillin         38F Atlanta, GA        1:01:16.8   54:28.5 17:33  1177 
 1593  99/112  Kelly Little           50F Dahlonega, GA      1:00:25.6   54:28.7 17:33  1073 
 1594 126/138  Morgan Germany         27F Duluth, GA         1:02:01.8   54:30.6 17:33   630 
 1595  36/39   Tracy Sprague          54  Lawrenceville, GA  1:01:26.4   54:32.9 17:34  1736 
 1596 127/138  Heather Stephens       25F Pendergrass, GA    1:01:25.0   54:33.0 17:34  1753 
 1597 128/138  Melissa (mi Sayne      25F Maysville, GA      1:01:25.5   54:33.4 17:34  1609 
 1598  37/39   Joe Side               52  Loganville, GA     1:01:25.9   54:33.4 17:34  1676 
 1599   2/4    Millie Plants          76F Gainesville, GA    1:01:53.2   54:35.2 17:35  1440 
 1600 168/183  Linda Plants           44F Gainesville, GA    1:01:53.2   54:35.7 17:35  1439 
 1601  20/22   Steve Williamson       58  Johns Creek, GA    1:01:16.8   54:36.4 17:35  2023 
 1602 108/116  Tracy Patience         46F Suwanee, GA        1:00:51.4   54:36.6 17:35  1376 
 1603  76/81   Todd Patience          44  Suwanee, GA        1:00:51.7   54:36.8 17:35  1375 
 1604   3/4    Merlin Wadsworth       71  Tampa, FL          1:01:20.4   54:37.6 17:35  1921 
 1605   3/4    Weezie Wadsworth       71F Tampa, FL          1:01:20.7   54:38.2 17:36  1922 
 1606   4/4    Fran Naeger            73  Weaverville, NC    1:01:10.8   54:38.5 17:36  1282 
 1607  75/78   Sean Anderson          14  Athens, GA         1:02:07.7   54:39.5 17:36    51 
 1608 109/116  Mary Williamson        49F Johns Creek, GA    1:01:20.5   54:40.7 17:36  2022 
 1609  76/78   Aleks Williamson       11  Johns Creek, GA    1:01:21.0   54:41.4 17:37  2020 
 1610  43/45   Chandler Norris        29  Flowery Branch, GA 1:02:19.9   54:47.4 17:39  1312 
 1611 129/138  Lauryn Norris          29F Flowery Branch, GA 1:02:20.6   54:48.0 17:39  1313 
 1612  24/31   Brynn Wansley           8F Atlanta, GA        1:02:16.3   54:49.1 17:39  1939 
 1613  41/49   Rana Shah              55F Marietta, GA       1:01:27.3   54:55.7 17:41  1654 
 1614 169/183  Sherry McKinney        42F Oakwood, GA        1:01:37.2   54:56.0 17:41  1174 
 1615  42/49   Lorri Landes           56F Alpharetta, GA     1:01:29.3   54:56.2 17:41  1037 
 1616  36/36   Aliyah Shah            15F Marietta, GA       1:01:29.3   54:58.0 17:42  1653 
 1617  44/45   Kevin Moreland         27  Cumming, GA        1:02:20.9   54:59.1 17:42  1254 
 1618  55/56   Randy Moreland         30  Gainesville, GA    1:02:22.9   55:03.0 17:44  1255 
 1619 100/112  Dorena Lemus           50F Buford, GA         1:02:33.4   55:06.9 17:45  1059 
 1620  11/17   Norma Hyatt            69F Buford, GA         1:02:33.3   55:07.3 17:45   879 
 1621 164/179  Ginny Davis            39F Cumming, GA        1:02:10.8   55:12.3 17:47   391 
 1622 165/179  Tonya Mosley           39F Braselton, GA      1:02:10.7   55:12.7 17:47  1268 
 1623  77/81   Gary Sanders           43  Lawrenceville, GA    59:37.6   55:16.1 17:48  1596 
 1624  12/17   Maria Amores           65F Lawrenceville, GA    59:38.0   55:17.2 17:48    40 
 1625  57/63   Jason Payne            38  Flowery Branch, GA 1:02:22.8   55:18.1 17:48  1383 
 1626 170/183  Stacy Payne            40F Flowery Branch, GA 1:02:23.3   55:18.5 17:49  1388 
 1627  27/31   Braden Richardson       7  Auburn, GA         1:02:08.7   55:19.1 17:49  1527 
 1628  72/80   Hannah Payne           11F Flowery Branch, GA 1:02:23.4   55:19.5 17:49  1382 
 1629  28/31   Walker West             9  Dacula, GA         1:02:08.9   55:19.5 17:49  1978 
 1630  51/57   Larry Weinreb          46  Alpharetta, GA     1:02:44.0   55:26.6 17:51  1965 
 1631  25/31   Elizabeth Osborne       9F Flowery Branch, GA 1:02:47.4   55:38.3 17:55  1340 
 1632 110/116  Joann Osborne          46F Flowery Branch, GA 1:02:46.9   55:38.8 17:55  1341 
 1633 150/170  Michelle Rice          33F Winder, GA         1:02:16.7   55:40.5 17:56  1522 
 1634 130/138  Amanda Wilson          28F Lula, GA             58:27.2   55:48.4 17:58  2025 
 1635  22/27   Lynda Evans            64F Monticello, GA     1:02:55.9   55:50.7 17:59   507 
 1636  14/16   Randall Evans          66  Monticello, GA     1:02:56.1   55:51.3 17:59   508 
 1637 171/183  Aimee Litt             43F Lawrenceville, GA  1:02:56.4   55:51.9 17:59  1072 
 1638  21/22   Dane Clark             58  Flowery Branch, GA 1:02:21.5   55:53.1 18:00   289 
 1639  43/49   Jan Clark              57F Flowery Branch, GA 1:02:21.8   55:53.6 18:00   290 
 1640  38/39   Jonathon Anderson      52  Athens, GA         1:03:31.6   56:04.0 18:03    47 
 1641 172/183  Stephanie Wansley      44F Atlanta, GA        1:03:32.4   56:05.6 18:04  1940 
 1642 131/138  Bailey Moreland        27F Cumming, GA        1:03:35.8   56:14.2 18:07  1253 
 1643 132/138  Shellie Moreland       29F Gainesville, GA    1:03:35.5   56:15.7 18:07  1256 
 1644  45/45   Zeb Hatcher            25  Gainesville, GA    1:03:16.4   56:24.8 18:10   765 
 1645 133/138  Misty Hatcher          25F Gainesville, GA    1:03:16.8   56:25.0 18:10   764 
 1646  73/80   Olivia Sanders         11F Lawrenceville, GA  1:00:51.4   56:26.1 18:10  1599 
 1647 101/112  Maryam Clybuen         50F Grayson, GA        1:03:14.4   56:31.4 18:12   300 
 1648  13/17   Linda Anderson         65F Lawrenceville, GA  1:03:14.3   56:31.4 18:12    49 
 1649  52/57   Bob Clyburn            49  Grayson, GA        1:03:17.6   56:33.2 18:13   301 
 1650  15/16   Tom Anderson           69  Lawrenceville, GA  1:03:18.2   56:33.5 18:13    54 
 1651  23/27   Eileen Reeves          63F Dacula, GA         1:03:13.1   56:37.4 18:14  1506 
 1652  58/63   Robert Pickett         39  Dawsonville, GA    1:03:36.6   56:39.3 18:15  1420 
 1653 111/116  Sonja French           45F Loganville, GA     1:02:34.3   56:40.8 18:15   597 
 1654 173/183  Laura Pickett          40F Dawsonville, GA    1:03:37.8   56:40.9 18:15  1419 
 1655   4/4    Linda Bostick          72F Dawsonville, GA    1:03:39.0   56:40.9 18:15   179 
 1656  44/49   Janice Russell         59F Buford, GA         1:03:12.3   56:41.7 18:15  1584 
 1657  74/80   Shelby French          13F Loganville, GA     1:02:34.8   56:41.7 18:15   596 
 1658 134/138  Brittany Widmer        29F Auburn, GA         1:02:35.0   56:41.8 18:15  1998 
 1659 102/112  Debra Ault-Butenko     52F Lawrenceville, GA  1:03:12.3   56:43.0 18:16    75 
 1660  75/80   Alexis Maddox          14F Cumming, GA        1:03:07.3   56:44.8 18:16  1104 
 1661  76/80   Haley Harbin           14F Cumming, GA        1:03:07.5   56:45.0 18:16   748 
 1662  77/80   Megan Newall           11F Alpharetta, GA     1:01:27.5   57:09.5 18:24  1298 
 1663  78/80   Abigail Brannon        10F Alpharetta, GA     1:01:27.5   57:09.7 18:24   189 
 1664  26/31   Kylie Trainer           7F Cumming, GA        1:01:22.0   57:10.8 18:25  1863 
 1665 112/116  Angela Bentley         47F Lawrenceville, GA  1:04:10.9   57:18.9 18:27   144 
 1666  45/49   Meredith Burdulis      56F Dacula, GA         1:04:00.8   57:21.9 18:28   227 
 1667  53/57   Louis Burdulis Jr.     47  Dacula, GA         1:04:07.4   57:28.8 18:31   228 
 1668  77/78   Clayton Wood           11  Jefferson, GA      1:03:40.1   57:29.3 18:31  2048 
 1669 174/183  Melanie Wood           42F Jefferson, GA      1:03:44.4   57:32.0 18:32  2050 
 1670  54/57   Todd Queary            49  Suwanee, GA        1:04:50.9   57:37.9 18:33  1484 
 1671 166/179  Patricia Mitchell      38F Suwanee, GA        1:04:46.5   57:48.4 18:37  1223 
 1672  78/81   Gary Claborn Jr.       43  Atlanta, GA        1:03:37.3   57:48.8 18:37   287 
 1673 167/179  Shannon Claborn        35F Atlanta, GA        1:03:37.7   57:49.5 18:37   286 
 1674 175/183  Monica Goswick         40F Duluth, GA         1:04:45.8   57:49.6 18:37   672 
 1675  14/17   Dianne Tedder          65F Cumming, GA        1:03:53.4   58:05.1 18:42  1812 
 1676 151/170  Dana Smith             33F Kennesaw, GA       1:03:53.3   58:05.3 18:42  1693 
 1677 152/170  Katie Gerrish          31F Marietta, GA       1:03:54.0   58:05.8 18:42   631 
 1678 153/170  Tadzia Toote           33F Atlanta, GA        1:02:17.6   58:10.8 18:44  1849 
 1679 176/183  Joy Guilford           42F Buford, GA         1:02:42.7   58:18.0 18:46   714 
 1680 154/170  Julie Miles            33F Canton, GA         1:05:15.1   58:19.6 18:47  1198 
 1681 168/179  Lisa Lemoine           39F Flowery Branch, GA 1:05:15.9   58:20.5 18:47  1058 
 1682 169/179  Brandy Farmer          37F McDonough, GA      1:05:44.0   58:21.4 18:47   525 
 1683  79/81   Warren Farmer          44  McDonough, GA      1:05:50.6   58:28.6 18:50   528 
 1684 177/183  Susan Thompson         41F Lawrenceville, GA  1:04:53.5   58:39.6 18:53  1834 
 1685 178/183  Anna Lyle              44F Buford, GA         1:05:43.7   58:39.9 18:53  1100 
 1686  55/57   Michael Sepsey         49  Buford, GA         1:05:43.4   58:40.3 18:54  1648 
 1687  27/31   Taylor Fitzgerald       6F Milton, GA         1:05:20.7   58:45.5 18:55   562 
 1688 170/179  Ally Fitzgerald        37F Milton, GA         1:05:26.5   58:50.4 18:57   559 
 1689  59/63   Chris Fitzgerald       37  Milton,            1:05:30.2   58:55.4 18:58   560 
 1690 135/138  Korrine Johnson        25F Auburn, GA         1:05:49.0   59:01.0 19:00   919 
 1691  29/31   Jacob Dayoub            6  Atlanta, GA        1:05:16.1   59:16.7 19:05   397 
 1692 179/183  Denise Dayoub          41F Atlanta, GA        1:05:16.9   59:17.2 19:05   396 
 1693  80/81   Brant Trainer          40  Cumming, GA        1:03:33.5   59:23.1 19:07  1860 
 1694 155/170  Andrea Brock           32F Gainesville, GA    1:06:48.5   59:48.6 19:16   204 
 1695  81/81   Joey Brock             42  Gainesville, GA    1:06:48.2   59:49.4 19:16   205 
 1696 103/112  Elizabeth Smith        53F Atlanta, GA        1:07:07.7 1:00:01.7 19:20  1695 
 1697 104/112  Carolyn Daley          54F Snellville, GA     1:07:08.5 1:00:03.4 19:20   373 
 1698 171/179  Shannon Richardson     36F Auburn, GA         1:07:09.7 1:00:18.5 19:25  1530 
 1699 172/179  Angela West            39F Dacula, GA         1:07:10.7 1:00:20.0 19:26  1972 
 1700  79/80   Anna Claire West       11F Dacula, GA         1:07:11.1 1:00:20.8 19:26  1973 
 1701  24/27   Ann Richardson         61F Suwanee, GA        1:07:11.9 1:00:21.1 19:26  1526 
 1702 113/116  Christina Bailey       45F Duluth, GA         1:08:02.7 1:00:30.5 19:29    94 
 1703 156/170  Chandra Karn           30F Suwanee, GA        1:06:50.3 1:00:59.7 19:38   960 
 1704 180/183  Elizabeth Alkire       44F Hoschton, GA       1:06:50.2 1:01:00.0 19:39    23 
 1705  15/17   Joann Naeger           67F Weaverville, NC    1:01:09.8 1:01:09.8 19:42  1283 
 1706  28/31   Emma Gullen             9F Dacula, GA         1:08:06.4 1:01:33.2 19:49   717 
 1707 181/183  Adrienne Gullen        43F Dacula, GA         1:08:06.2 1:01:33.3 19:49   716 
 1708  80/80   Ava Claire Weinreb     10F Alpharetta, GA     1:08:55.0 1:01:33.4 19:49  1963 
 1709  46/49   Michelynn Carellas     55F Atlanta, GA        1:08:43.7 1:01:46.0 19:53   248 
 1710  25/27   Manette Messenger      60F Atlanta, GA        1:08:44.5 1:01:46.1 19:53  1194 
 1711  47/49   Rosario Gerhardt       59F Marietta, GA       1:08:20.6 1:01:47.2 19:54   629 
 1712 173/179  Tina Chapman           39F Lawrenceville, GA  1:08:44.1 1:01:48.1 19:54   274 
 1713  78/78   Cole Chapman           11  Lawrenceville, GA  1:08:44.4 1:01:48.1 19:54   270 
 1714 105/112  Clara Thomas           54F Lawrenceville, GA  1:07:41.8 1:01:51.5 19:55  1821 
 1715  29/31   Erin Cook               5F Norcross, GA       1:08:40.8 1:01:54.5 19:56   320 
 1716 174/179  Darsh Cook             39F Norcross, GA       1:08:41.2 1:01:55.3 19:56   319 
 1717  39/39   Samuel Carr            53  Duluth, GA         1:09:11.3 1:02:01.9 19:58   252 
 1718  30/31   Noah Huffman            9  Roswell, GA        1:09:23.4 1:02:03.3 19:59   864 
 1719 106/112  Lisa Carr              50F Duluth, GA         1:09:11.0 1:02:03.5 19:59   251 
 1720 157/170  Sarah Brown            33F Lawrenceville, GA  1:09:06.6 1:02:08.5 20:01   214 
 1721 182/183  Amy Jewett             41F Roswell, GA        1:09:31.0 1:02:08.6 20:01   914 
 1722 114/116  Debbie Campbell        46F Roswell, GA        1:09:31.7 1:02:08.9 20:01   244 
 1723  56/57   Robert Conley          47  Hoschton, GA       1:09:15.1 1:02:10.2 20:01   315 
 1724  56/56   Jared Brown            32  Lawrenceville, GA  1:09:06.2 1:02:10.7 20:01   211 
 1725 115/116  Karen St. Marie        47F Decatur, GA        1:08:19.2 1:02:14.9 20:03  1739 
 1726 175/179  Amanda Kern            38F Snellville, GA     1:08:19.4 1:02:16.0 20:03   981 
 1727  60/63   Chris Neal             35  Lawrenceville, GA  1:09:29.5 1:02:22.2 20:05  1285 
 1728  31/31   Isaac Neal              5  Lawrenceville, GA  1:09:29.8 1:02:22.6 20:05  1286 
 1729 176/179  April Neal             36F Lawrenceville, GA  1:09:31.3 1:02:25.2 20:06  1284 
 1730 177/179  Kristen Arp            37F Loganville, GA     1:08:26.4 1:02:30.4 20:08    71 
 1731  61/63   Bud Ellis              39  Cumming, GA        1:09:18.1 1:02:39.7 20:11   495 
 1732 158/170  Blayne Ellis           34F Cumming, GA        1:09:18.7 1:02:40.3 20:11   494 
 1733  26/27   Beverly Cheney         62F Gainesville, GA    1:07:10.8 1:02:59.5 20:17   277 
 1734  27/27   Margy Sansbury         60F Dawsonville, GA    1:10:23.9 1:02:59.5 20:17  1601 
 1735 136/138  Melissa Ortiz          27F Gainesville, GA    1:10:24.3 1:03:00.4 20:17  1338 
 1736  57/57   David Cheney           47  Gainesville, GA    1:07:12.1 1:03:00.9 20:17   278 
 1737 159/170  Alicia Bailey          34F Monroe, GA         1:09:21.1 1:03:04.7 20:19    93 
 1738 178/179  Julie Duncan           36F Kennesaw, GA       1:10:30.7 1:03:05.8 20:19   457 
 1739 160/170  Kim Mundrick           30F Lawrenceville, GA  1:09:59.1 1:03:12.6 20:21  1275 
 1740 107/112  Robin Ireland          54F Loganville, GA     1:10:02.4 1:03:20.0 20:24   885 
 1741 108/112  Vicki Carter           52F Loganville, GA     1:10:02.5 1:03:20.2 20:24   257 
 1742 161/170  Lori Reeves            31F Cumming, GA        1:11:07.4 1:03:42.8 20:31  1509 
 1743  16/16   Larry Pinson           66  Dahlonega, GA      1:11:41.9 1:04:02.5 20:37  1427 
 1744  48/49   Grova Satterfield      58F Dahlonega, GA      1:11:41.6 1:04:03.3 20:38  1604 
 1745  16/17   Patricia Felt          67F Dahlonega, GA      1:10:55.4 1:04:07.9 20:39   538 
 1746 116/116  Candace Godwin         47F Tucker, GA         1:10:58.5 1:04:09.0 20:39   650 
 1747  30/31   Hannah Godwin           8F Tucker, GA         1:10:58.5 1:04:09.0 20:39   651 
 1748  22/22   Steve Dutton           57  Morrow, GA         1:11:24.2 1:04:09.8 20:40   468 
 1749  49/49   Kathryn Fowler         57F Morrow, GA         1:11:24.4 1:04:09.9 20:40   582 
 1750 162/170  Audrey Berzack         34F Dahlonega, GA      1:11:47.7 1:04:11.0 20:40   151 
 1751 163/170  Mandy Vander Pol       34F Dahlonega, GA      1:11:47.7 1:04:11.5 20:40  1905 
 1752  62/63   Collin Vander Pol      39  Dahlonega, GA      1:11:49.1 1:04:11.9 20:40  1904 
 1753  29/29   Jeffery Dulworth Jr    22  Dallas, GA         1:11:44.7 1:04:31.5 20:47   451 
 1754  76/76   Danielle Dulworth      20F Dallas, GA         1:11:44.1 1:04:32.9 20:47   450 
 1755 164/170  Alison Williams        34F Neptune Beach, FL  1:11:44.9 1:04:33.6 20:47  2003 
 1756 165/170  Makenzy Holdren        30F Dacula, GA         1:11:39.0 1:04:52.1 20:53   832 
 1757 166/170  April Dawson           30F Lawrenceville, GA  1:11:38.7 1:04:53.3 20:54   393 
 1758          Glenn Brackett             Snellville, GA     1:12:01.7 1:04:59.5 20:56   185 
 1759 167/170  Laney May              31F Social Circle, GA  1:12:00.8 1:05:00.1 20:56  1133 
 1760 168/170  Allison Maglio         33F Duluth, GA         1:12:47.8 1:05:30.3 21:06  1108 
 1761  63/63   Keith West             37  Duluth, GA         1:12:50.7 1:05:33.0 21:06  1975 
 1762 169/170  Brandi Beasley         31F Athens, GA         1:05:45.2 1:05:45.2 21:10   128 
 1763 109/112  Debbie May             53F Snellville, GA     1:12:48.3 1:05:46.5 21:11  1131 
 1764  31/31   Jaden May               7F Social Circle, GA  1:12:49.3 1:05:48.4 21:11  1132 
 1765 110/112  Brenda Hurley          50F Atlanta, GA        1:13:05.3 1:06:59.7 21:34   876 
 1766 111/112  Donna Shope            54F Jefferson, GA      1:16:21.2 1:09:15.2 22:18  1673 
 1767 137/138  Paige Betts            25F Lawrenceville, GA  1:10:11.8 1:10:11.8 22:36   152 
 1768 112/112  Robin Tillotson        53F Lawrenceville, GA  1:10:12.3 1:10:12.3 22:36  1839 
 1769 138/138  Tina Sears             29F Gainesville, GA    1:10:13.2 1:10:13.2 22:37  1638 
 1770 170/170  Tara Nix               32F Gainesville, GA    1:10:13.6 1:10:13.6 22:37  1310 
 1771 179/179  Bindu Kandula          39F Cumming, GA        1:10:15.4 1:10:15.4 22:37   959 
 1772 183/183  Angela Lomax           40F Jefferson, GA      1:19:16.9 1:13:24.1 23:38  1084 
 1773  17/17   Georgia Raymond        68F Lawrenceville, GA  1:19:17.1 1:13:24.7 23:38  1502 




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News