Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Georgia Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

34th ANNUAL HARTWELL DAM RUNS 5K, 10K 1 MILE

Hartwell, GA, May 5, 2012

[5K Age Group Results | 10K Overall Results | 10K Age Group Results | 1 Mile Fun Run Overall Results ]

5K Overall Results

Classic Race Services

Results courtesy of the Classic Race Services



 2012 - 34th Annual Lake Hartwell Dam Run 5K        
 Overall Finish List        
 May 05, 2012        
 Results By Classic Race Services LLC    www.classicraceservices.com        
                                                                                                    
 Place Name                   City                 Bib No Age Age Group Place Total Time Total Pace 
 1     Jake Goodnough         Liberty  SC          1284   19      1 Overall   17:30      5:39/M     
 2     Boyd Guttery           Royston  GA          740    19      2 M 15-19   18:04      5:50/M     
 3     John Foster            Lavonia  GA          1189   20      1 M 20-24   18:42      6:02/M     
 4     Matthew Kent           Belton  SC           835    37      1 M 35-39   19:14      6:12/M     
 5     Chris Graham           Elberton  GA         727    20      2 M 20-24   19:19      6:14/M     
 6     Jon Hornick            Hartwell  GA         790    16      3 M 15-19   20:16      6:32/M     
 7     Dale Looper            Easley  SC           863    45      1 Masters   20:21      6:34/M     
 8     Allen Guest            Clemson  SC          738    51      1 GMaster   20:32      6:37/M     
 9     Reagan Smith           Anderson  SC         1031   33      1 Overall   20:33      6:38/M     
 10    David Spark            Greenville  SC       1142   63      1 M 60-64   20:36      6:39/M     
 11    Nathan Sayer           Elberton  GA         1001   15      4 M 15-19   20:40      6:40/M     
 12    Lewis Bannister        Hartwell  GA         597    15      5 M 15-19   20:42      6:41/M     
 13    Kyle Corbett           Central  SC          662    45      2 M 45-49   21:10      6:50/M     
 14    Brittany Owens         Anderson  SC         933    24      1 F 20-24   21:16      6:52/M     
 15    Nicholas Schlenker     Dacula  GA           1007   31      1 M 30-34   21:23      6:54/M     
 16    Gracie Ashe            Toccoa  GA           1287   30      2 F 30-34   21:38      6:59/M     
 17    Leann Osborne          Hartwell  GA         1355   28      1 F 25-29   22:08      7:08/M     
 18    David Stein            Anderson  SC         1134   39      2 M 35-39   22:12      7:10/M     
 19    Brandon Cawthon        Royston  GA          1289   18      6 M 15-19   22:24      7:14/M     
 20    Noan Rosser            Royston  GA          976    15      7 M 15-19   22:26      7:14/M     
 21    Jason Williamson       Anderson  SC         1312   30      2 M 30-34   22:33      7:16/M     
 22    Cameron Corbett        Central  SC          661    14      1 M 11-14   22:47      7:21/M     
 23    Bobby Hughes           Buford  GA           799    33      3 M 30-34   22:53      7:23/M     
 24    Griffin Phillips       Hartwell  GA         1363   10      1 M  0-10   23:02      7:26/M     
 25    Katie Clouse           Anderson  SC         1276   15      1 F 15-19   23:07      7:27/M     
 26    Jeff Clouse            Anderson  SC         1277   44      1 M 40-44   23:07      7:27/M     
 27    Brian Fawcett          Pickens  SC          1186   48      3 M 45-49   23:08      7:28/M     
 28    Jeremy Senkbeil        Danielsville  GA     1013   32      4 M 30-34   23:11      7:29/M     
 29    Jason Sanders          Easley  SC           990    36      3 M 35-39   23:20      7:32/M     
 30    Mark Boy               Hartwell  GA         1369   14      2 M 11-14   23:23      7:33/M     
 31    Amber Zachry           Norfolk  VA          1098   28      2 F 25-29   23:24      7:33/M     
 32    Sean Bowers            Royston  GA          1338   10      2 M  0-10   23:25      7:33/M     
 33    Michael Phillips       Hartwell  GA         1362   36      4 M 35-39   23:26      7:34/M     
 34    Nancy Brown            Rosman  NC           623    43      1 Masters   23:34      7:36/M     
 35    Byron Snellings        Elberton  GA         1033   22      3 M 20-24   23:34      7:36/M     
 36    Brad Jordan            Hartwell  GA         818    41      2 M 40-44   23:35      7:36/M     
 37    Blake Green            Braselton  GA        731    29      1 M 25-29   23:39      7:38/M     
 38    Brittany Watts         Hartwell  GA         1071   22      2 F 20-24   23:41      7:38/M     
 39    Jacob Griffin          Homer  GA            736    22      4 M 20-24   23:44      7:39/M     
 40    Rickie Farmer          Anderson  SC         702    58      1 M 55-59   23:45      7:40/M     
 41    Micah Bryant           Elberton A  GA       628    30      5 M 30-34   23:46      7:40/M     
 42    Kirby Nelson           Seneca  SC           917    44      3 M 40-44   23:46      7:40/M     
 43    Kevin Bowers           Bowersville  GA      617    26      2 M 25-29   23:53      7:42/M     
 44    Tyler Dowdy            Fort Mill  SC        681    22      5 M 20-24   23:54      7:43/M     
 45    Zachary Senkbeil       Hartwell  GA         1014   24      6 M 20-24   23:55      7:43/M     
 46    Scott Hopkins          Anderson  SC         788    46      4 M 45-49   24:05      7:46/M     
 47    Donna Presley          Toccoa  GA           962    66      1 GMaster   24:07      7:47/M     
 48    Jennifer Sangl         Anderson  SC         993    37      1 F 35-39   24:08      7:47/M     
 49    Kenneth Martin         Royston  GA          1124   51      2 M 50-54   24:09      7:47/M     
 50    Adam Keller            Dacula  GA           830    12      3 M 11-14   24:10      7:48/M     
 51    Christine Waring       Milton  GA           1070   42      2 F 40-44   24:10      7:48/M     
 52    Benjamin Duvall        Greenville  SC       1156   15      8 M 15-19   24:10      7:48/M     
 53    Jim Balkwell           Athens  GA           594    69      1 M 65-69   24:11      7:48/M     
 54    Hudson Fawcett         Pickens  SC          1187   12      4 M 11-14   24:12      7:48/M     
 55    Jennifer Haley         Hartwell  GA         742    33      3 F 30-34   24:13      7:49/M     
 56    Cheryl Vail            Lawrenceville  GA    1059   67      2 F 65-69   24:28      7:54/M     
 57    Myles Chasteen         Comer  GA            655    18      9 M 15-19   24:33      7:55/M     
 58    Bobby Child            Anderson  SC         657    49      5 M 45-49   24:34      7:55/M     
 59    Patrick Conarro        Dahlonega  GA        1185   56      2 M 55-59   24:36      7:56/M     
 60    Caitlyn Murphy         Liberty  SC          1171   12      1 F 11-14   24:42      7:58/M     
 61    Jeremy Madden          Lavonia  GA          870    37      5 M 35-39   24:48      8:00/M     
 62    Shelby Sisk            Eastanollee  GA      1322   20      3 F 20-24   24:48      8:00/M     
 63    Angela McGarity        Royston  GA          1340   40      3 F 40-44   24:55      8:02/M     
 64    Lexie Fain             Hartwell  GA         700    18      2 F 15-19   25:00      8:04/M     
 65    Ralf Koch              Anderson  SC         843    42      4 M 40-44   25:08      8:06/M     
 66    Tommy Beeson           Woodstock  GA        1357   29      3 M 25-29   25:18      8:10/M     
 67    Sarina Barich          Auburn  GA           598    25      3 F 25-29   25:19      8:10/M     
 68    Marla Painter          Liberty  SC          936    38      2 F 35-39   25:20      8:10/M     
 69    Ricky Josey            Canon  GA            827    54      3 M 50-54   25:24      8:12/M     
 70    Spencer Hawkins        West Union  SC       1313   11      5 M 11-14   25:32      8:14/M     
 71    Ken Buffington         Hartwell  GA         630    45      6 M 45-49   25:39      8:16/M     
 72    Corin Hoell            Lavonia  GA          783    12      2 F 11-14   25:40      8:17/M     
 73    Cynthia Kinsey         Buford  GA           838    53      1 F 50-54   25:41      8:17/M     
 74    Wiliz Brooks           Anderson  SC         1194   34      6 M 30-34   25:44      8:18/M     
 75    Christi Banister       Hartwell  GA         596    20      4 F 20-24   25:47      8:19/M     
 76    Kristina Storm         Lavonia  GA          1042   21      5 F 20-24   25:50      8:20/M     
 77    Jenny Lane             Bowman  GA           1123   37      3 F 35-39   25:56      8:22/M     
 78    Hayden Black           Toccoa  GA           605    17     10 M 15-19   25:59      8:23/M     
 79    Chad O'Rear            Athens  GA           928    41      5 M 40-44   25:59      8:23/M     
 80    Justin Salemi          Anderson  SC         987    11      6 M 11-14   26:02      8:24/M     
 81    Jack Wintle            Duluth  GA           1087   57      3 M 55-59   26:06      8:25/M     
 82    Michael Smith          Belton  SC           1030   50      4 M 50-54   26:07      8:25/M     
 83    Susan Elsner           Good Hope  GA        695    41      4 F 40-44   26:12      8:27/M     
 84    Caroline Sanders       Anderson  SC         989    23      6 F 20-24   26:19      8:29/M     
 85    Ami McGaha             Honea Path  SC       891    36      4 F 35-39   26:22      8:30/M     
 86    Chris Dickens          Elberton  GA         673    29      4 M 25-29   26:24      8:31/M     
 87    Alex Keller            Dacula  GA           831    15     11 M 15-19   26:26      8:32/M     
 88    Loren Adams            Toccoa  GA           1274   27      4 F 25-29   26:28      8:32/M     
 89    Steven Carroll         Crawford  GA         648    57      4 M 55-59   26:29      8:33/M     
 90    Jena Sayer             Elberton  GA         1000   18      3 F 15-19   26:30      8:33/M     
 91    Avery McGarity         Royston  GA          1339   10      3 M  0-10   26:30      8:33/M     
 92    Kimberly Carey         Hartwell  GA         1320   26      5 F 25-29   26:31      8:33/M     
 93    Roy Hoell              Lavonia  GA          784    46      7 M 45-49   26:32      8:34/M     
 94    Michael Bonetti        Atlanta  GA          614    40      6 M 40-44   26:36      8:35/M     
 95    Deena Isom             Decatur  GA          802    28      6 F 25-29   26:37      8:35/M     
 96    Perry Black            Toccoa  GA           606    49      8 M 45-49   26:38      8:35/M     
 97    Max Alfano             Hartwell  GA         580    9       4 M  0-10   26:39      8:36/M     
 98    Kate Hobson            Hartwell  GA         781    9       1 F  0-10   26:39      8:36/M     
 99    Susan Harvin           Commerce  GA         759    50      2 F 50-54   26:41      8:36/M     
 100   Holly Jordan           Hartwell  GA         820    40      5 F 40-44   26:44      8:37/M     
 101   Nancy Brown            Elberton  GA         622    46      1 F 45-49   26:52      8:40/M     
 102   Ja Wallis              Elberton  GA         1150   34      7 M 30-34   26:55      8:41/M     
 103   Andrew Gambrell        Dewy Rose  GA        1348   28      5 M 25-29   26:56      8:41/M     
 104   Steve Murphy           Liberty  SC          1170   45      9 M 45-49   26:57      8:42/M     
 105   Reshell Chasteen       Comer  GA            656    37      5 F 35-39   26:58      8:42/M     
 106   Anna Lummus            Anderson  SC         865    12      3 F 11-14   26:58      8:42/M     
 107   Melea Sangl            Anderson  SC         994    12      4 F 11-14   26:59      8:42/M     
 108   David Bell             Toccoa  GA           1104   43      7 M 40-44   27:00      8:43/M     
 109   Mason Canady           Hartwell  GA         1183   11      7 M 11-14   27:00      8:43/M     
 110   Lauren Henk            Anderson  SC         772    12      5 F 11-14   27:01      8:43/M     
 111   Caroline Tolly         Anderson  SC         1053   12      6 F 11-14   27:01      8:43/M     
 112   West Partin            Greenville  SC       943    27      6 M 25-29   27:02      8:43/M     
 113   John Lummus            Anderson  SC         866    46     10 M 45-49   27:03      8:44/M     
 114   Ted Ankerich           Athens  GA           585    50      5 M 50-54   27:05      8:44/M     
 115   Shane Crosby           Sugar Hill  GA       667    39      6 M 35-39   27:07      8:45/M     
 116   Johnny Bernhardt       Anderson  SC         1198   63      2 M 60-64   27:08      8:45/M     
 117   Michelle Sands         Cleveland  GA        992    46      2 F 45-49   27:10      8:46/M     
 118   Brigid Richardson      Suwanee  GA          1131   48      3 F 45-49   27:17      8:48/M     
 119   Dillon Gibson          Andrews  NC          724    50      6 M 50-54   27:22      8:50/M     
 120   Sue Sabol              Decatur  GA          1370   42      6 F 40-44   27:23      8:50/M     
 121   Glenn Henenga          Townville  SC        769    61      3 M 60-64   27:33      8:53/M     
 122   Kevin Huckabaa         Anderson  SC         795    30      8 M 30-34   27:35      8:54/M     
 123   Brandy Tinkler         Marietta  GA         1052   40      7 F 40-44   27:36      8:54/M     
 124   Robin Ankerich         Athens  GA           1361   48      4 F 45-49   27:37      8:55/M     
 125   Daryl Rucker           Hartwell  GA         1325   40      8 M 40-44   27:38      8:55/M     
 126   Virgil Hobbs           Anderson  SC         1343   46     11 M 45-49   27:42      8:56/M     
 127   April Adams            Eastanollee  GA      571    36      6 F 35-39   27:43      8:56/M     
 128   Laura Sisk             Eastanollee  GA      1025   41      8 F 40-44   27:43      8:56/M     
 129   Sheri Walker           Hartwell  GA         1067   41      9 F 40-44   27:45      8:57/M     
 130   Ashley Brooks          Anderson  SC         1193   28      7 F 25-29   27:45      8:57/M     
 131   Rebecca Jones          Canon  GA            817    21      7 F 20-24   27:46      8:57/M     
 132   Julia Dowdy            Fort Mill  SC        680    54      3 F 50-54   27:49      8:58/M     
 133   Jackson Wallis         Elberton  GA         1151   12      8 M 11-14   27:49      8:58/M     
 134   Isabelle White         Anderson  SC         1079   10      2 F  0-10   27:53      9:00/M     
 135   Jacob Smith            Martin  GA           1353   12      9 M 11-14   27:54      9:00/M     
 136   Leah Watts             Hartwell  GA         1072   21      8 F 20-24   27:56      9:01/M     
 137   Constance Lyda         Anderson  SC         867    36      7 F 35-39   27:59      9:02/M     
 138   Scott Herron           Martin  GA           1295   42      9 M 40-44   28:08      9:05/M     
 139   Daniel Litteer         Easley  SC           857    49     12 M 45-49   28:10      9:05/M     
 140   Doug Wall              Winder  GA           1068   43     10 M 40-44   28:11      9:05/M     
 141   Maggie Turner          Seneca  SC           1058   26      8 F 25-29   28:15      9:07/M     
 142   Tom Anderson           Anderson  SC         582    61      4 M 60-64   28:16      9:07/M     
 143   Tj Brister             Hartwell  GA         618    29      7 M 25-29   28:22      9:09/M     
 144   James Carver           Marietta  GA         1299   26      8 M 25-29   28:26      9:10/M     
 145   Sharoyce Brown         Dewy Rose  GA        1321   26      9 M 25-29   28:28      9:11/M     
 146   Braydon Kelly          Anderson  SC         834    11     10 M 11-14   28:31      9:12/M     
 147   Jennifer Burroughs     Hartwell  GA         1157   27      9 F 25-29   28:32      9:12/M     
 148   Rosie Jordan           Easley  SC           1315   59      1 F 55-59   28:32      9:12/M     
 149   Jarrett Miller         Lavonia  GA          897    29     10 M 25-29   28:34      9:13/M     
 150   Danny Ballew           Royston  GA          595    25     11 M 25-29   28:42      9:15/M     
 151   Pamela Salemi          Anderson  SC         988    41     10 F 40-44   28:43      9:16/M     
 152   Alton Mercer           Elberton  GA         1352   38      7 M 35-39   28:44      9:16/M     
 153   Nathan Farmer          Greenville  SC       701    31      9 M 30-34   28:45      9:16/M     
 154   Tina Hunt              Elberton  GA         800    50      4 F 50-54   28:47      9:17/M     
 155   Cole Skelton           Anderson  SC         1148   11     11 M 11-14   28:47      9:17/M     
 156   David O'Brien          Anderson  SC         924    38      8 M 35-39   28:48      9:17/M     
 157   Michelle O'Brien       Anderson  SC         925    34      4 F 30-34   28:48      9:17/M     
 158   Becky Dowdy            Atlanta  GA          679    23      9 F 20-24   28:49      9:18/M     
 159   Amber Huckabaa         Anderson  SC         794    28     10 F 25-29   28:52      9:19/M     
 160   Clinton Bryant         Carnesville  GA      627    20      7 M 20-24   28:55      9:20/M     
 161   Braylon Fuller         Anderson  SC         717    8       5 M  0-10   28:55      9:20/M     
 162   Herb Nicholson         Toccoa  GA           1129   64      5 M 60-64   28:56      9:20/M     
 163   Lindsay Looper         Easley  SC           864    16      4 F 15-19   28:58      9:21/M     
 164   Cecil Marett           Hartwell  GA         1172   47     13 M 45-49   29:00      9:21/M     
 165   Nicole Helms           Winder  GA           767    40     11 F 40-44   29:09      9:24/M     
 166   Robert Schlenker       Lawrenceville  GA    1008   58      5 M 55-59   29:10      9:25/M     
 167   Cade Queen             Hartwell  GA         1331   10      6 M  0-10   29:10      9:25/M     
 168   Jason Spore            Royston  GA          1037   19     12 M 15-19   29:11      9:25/M     
 169   Elia Arenas            Greenville  SC       587    27     11 F 25-29   29:12      9:25/M     
 170   Jodi Laws              Seneca  SC           1285   30      5 F 30-34   29:13      9:25/M     
 171   Todd Townsend          Hartwell  GA         1054   51      7 M 50-54   29:15      9:26/M     
 172   Kelly Dickens          Elberton  GA         674    27     12 F 25-29   29:17      9:27/M     
 173   Jim Hearn              Athens  GA           764    65      2 M 65-69   29:17      9:27/M     
 174   Adam Elrod             Toccoa  GA           693    35      9 M 35-39   29:19      9:27/M     
 175   Kendra Throckmorton    Royston  GA          123    32      6 F 30-34   29:20      9:28/M     
 176   Billy Jones            Royston  GA          815    36     10 M 35-39   29:20      9:28/M     
 177   Amanda Zeigler         Smyrna  GA           1100   30      7 F 30-34   29:23      9:29/M     
 178   Lindsay Robinson       Hartwell  GA         1174   13      7 F 11-14   29:24      9:29/M     
 179   Annette Caudell        Townville  SC        1107   32      8 F 30-34   29:26      9:30/M     
 180   Ashlan Williamson      Anderson  SC         1311   29     13 F 25-29   29:26      9:30/M     
 181   Kyle Caudell           Townville  SC        1108   31     10 M 30-34   29:27      9:30/M     
 182   Bill Chamblee          Anderson  SC         649    64      6 M 60-64   29:30      9:31/M     
 183   Aaron Sauve            Starr  SC            996    12     12 M 11-14   29:32      9:32/M     
 184   Scott Aldred           Winder  GA           1182   43     11 M 40-44   29:33      9:32/M     
 185   Glenn Farrow           Easley  SC           703    62      7 M 60-64   29:36      9:33/M     
 186   Lauren Dickerson       Toccoa  GA           675    20     10 F 20-24   29:39      9:34/M     
 187   Zachary Haygood        Hartwell  GA         763    11     13 M 11-14   29:43      9:35/M     
 188   Kimberly Elrod         Toccoa  GA           694    28     14 F 25-29   29:44      9:35/M     
 189   Susan Hobson           Hartwell  GA         782    49      5 F 45-49   29:46      9:36/M     
 190   Elizabeth Hogg         Anderson  SC         786    37      8 F 35-39   29:51      9:38/M     
 191   Jessica Seawright      Hartwell  GA         1133   26     15 F 25-29   29:51      9:38/M     
 192   Nicki Guarnella        Royston  GA          1326   30      9 F 30-34   29:52      9:38/M     
 193   Brittany Martin        Martin  GA           1301   33     10 F 30-34   29:53      9:38/M     
 194   Mark Gaffney           Elberton  GA         718    45     14 M 45-49   29:54      9:39/M     
 195   Pam Boggs              Seneca  SC           609    44     12 F 40-44   29:55      9:39/M     
 196   Dallas Yeargin         Elbrton  GA          1093   15     13 M 15-19   29:55      9:39/M     
 197   Raleigh Brown          Dewy Rose  GA        624    15      5 F 15-19   29:58      9:40/M     
 198   Amy Martin             Hartwell  GA         877    32     11 F 30-34   30:00      9:41/M     
 199   Travis Reed            Jefferson  GA        1281   26     12 M 25-29   30:00      9:41/M     
 200   Lisa Taff              Mooresville  NC      1046   27     16 F 25-29   30:05      9:42/M     
 201   Justin Barrow          Hartwell  GA         600    20      8 M 20-24   30:10      9:44/M     
 202   Dan Shoaf              Anderson  SC         1020   67      3 M 65-69   30:13      9:45/M     
 203   Bailey Massey          Walhalla  SC         882    15     14 M 15-19   30:16      9:46/M     
 204   Kelly Mullikin         Anderson  SC         911    27     17 F 25-29   30:18      9:46/M     
 205   Jesse Schlenker        Lawrenceville  GA    1005   8       7 M  0-10   30:18      9:46/M     
 206   Bobbie Bonds           Anderson  SC         1178   48      6 F 45-49   30:18      9:46/M     
 207   Carl Griffin           Hartwell  GA         1288   48     15 M 45-49   30:20      9:47/M     
 208   Erik Strickland        Hartwell  GA         1043   32     11 M 30-34   30:22      9:48/M     
 209   John Mayes             Hartwell  GA         888    35     11 M 35-39   30:24      9:48/M     
 210   Chad Herron            Toccoa  GA           1280   40     12 M 40-44   30:24      9:48/M     
 211   Morgan Richardson      Suwanee  GA          1132   20     11 F 20-24   30:27      9:49/M     
 212   Glendaliz Schlenker    Dacula  GA           1004   29     18 F 25-29   30:29      9:50/M     
 213   Elaine Deckbar         Macon  GA            1139   49      7 F 45-49   30:29      9:50/M     
 214   James Fincher          Wetumpka  AL         707    50      8 M 50-54   30:30      9:50/M     
 215   Beth Starrett          Hartwell  GA         1286   50      5 F 50-54   30:34      9:52/M     
 216   Chad Skelton           Anderson  SC         1199   33     12 M 30-34   30:37      9:53/M     
 217   Christine Sayer        Elberton  GA         999    43     13 F 40-44   30:38      9:53/M     
 218   Owen Skelton           Anderson  SC         1200   8       8 M  0-10   30:42      9:54/M     
 219   Jennifer Harris        Anderson  SC         752    36      9 F 35-39   30:43      9:55/M     
 220   Wayne Vail             Lawrenceville  GA    1060   68      4 M 65-69   30:45      9:55/M     
 221   Christy Kaufman        Hartwell  GA         1122   46      8 F 45-49   30:45      9:55/M     
 222   Logan Lyon             Elberton  GA         868    11     14 M 11-14   30:46      9:55/M     
 223   Emily Sprowls          Toccoa  GA           1038   24     12 F 20-24   30:47      9:56/M     
 224   Bridgette Ruch         Hartwell  GA         978    45      9 F 45-49   30:48      9:56/M     
 225   Kim Brown              Dewy Rose  GA        621    41     14 F 40-44   30:51      9:57/M     
 226   Lyle Davis             Bowman  SC           1310   31     13 M 30-34   30:53      9:58/M     
 227   Sandra Phillips        Crawford  GA         951    52      6 F 50-54   30:56      9:59/M     
 228   Kara Deardoff          Winder  GA           671    33     12 F 30-34   30:57      9:59/M     
 229   Lora Greenway          Elberton  GA         735    11      8 F 11-14   31:00      10:00/M    
 230   Jerry Strickland       Hartwell  GA         1044   62      8 M 60-64   31:00      10:00/M    
 231   Tori Major             Anderson  SC         874    19      6 F 15-19   31:09      10:03/M    
 232   Natalie Kelley         Royston  GA          1317   28     19 F 25-29   31:11      10:04/M    
 233   Gena Bothe             Irmo  SC             616    42     15 F 40-44   31:13      10:04/M    
 234   Martha Ivester         Elberton  GA         804    63      1 F 60-64   31:21      10:07/M    
 235   Robin Ragland          Hartwell  GA         965    50      7 F 50-54   31:21      10:07/M    
 236   Millie Harmon          Williamston  SC      749    52      8 F 50-54   31:24      10:08/M    
 237   Tenia Workman          Hartwell  GA         1196   52      9 F 50-54   31:24      10:08/M    
 238   Paul Christy           Highlands  NC        1336   51      9 M 50-54   31:27      10:09/M    
 239   Shannon Gowder         Homer  GA            726    32     14 M 30-34   31:32      10:10/M    
 240   Kandace Murphy         Toccoa  GA           913    35     10 F 35-39   31:33      10:11/M    
 241   Meagan Hulme           Hartwell  GA         1145   26     20 F 25-29   31:36      10:12/M    
 242   Jordan Hobson          Hartwell  GA         780    27     21 F 25-29   31:43      10:14/M    
 243   Jackson Brooks         Anderson  SC         1195   7       9 M  0-10   31:46      10:15/M    
 244   James Schlenker        Mount Pleasant  SC   1342   44     13 M 40-44   31:49      10:16/M    
 245   Richard Walker         Hartwell  GA         1066   43     14 M 40-44   31:50      10:16/M    
 246   Jeff Agnew             Toccoa  GA           576    20      9 M 20-24   31:52      10:17/M    
 247   James Martin           Hartwell  GA         879    33     15 M 30-34   31:52      10:17/M    
 248   Ashley Canup           Alto  GA             643    13      9 F 11-14   31:57      10:18/M    
 249   Tommy Moon             Toccoa  GA           902    49     16 M 45-49   31:57      10:18/M    
 250   Ashleigh Finger        Lavonia  GA          710    31     13 F 30-34   32:02      10:20/M    
 251   Kate Josey             Canon  GA            825    18      7 F 15-19   32:02      10:20/M    
 252   Stacey Madden          Lavonia  GA          871    36     11 F 35-39   32:02      10:20/M    
 253   Daniel Osborne         Kennesaw  GA         931    42     15 M 40-44   32:05      10:21/M    
 254   Marquis Baeszler       Toccoa  GA           592    67      5 M 65-69   32:10      10:23/M    
 255   Lauri Klugh            Anderson  SC         841    40     16 F 40-44   32:13      10:24/M    
 256   Terri Ivester          Anderson  SC         805    34     14 F 30-34   32:14      10:24/M    
 257   Eric Pierce            Lavonia  GA          953    50     10 M 50-54   32:16      10:25/M    
 258   Lonnie Byrd            Lavonia  GA          638    48     17 M 45-49   32:20      10:26/M    
 259   Loraine Harris         Anderson  SC         753    36     12 F 35-39   32:20      10:26/M    
 260   Holly Corbett          Central  SC          1197   42     17 F 40-44   32:20      10:26/M    
 261   Barbara Taylor         Athens  GA           1135   59      2 F 55-59   32:21      10:26/M    
 262   Katie Greene           Anderson  SC         733    22     13 F 20-24   32:24      10:27/M    
 263   Brody Russell          Iva  SC              983    7      10 M  0-10   32:24      10:27/M    
 264   Marty Russell          Iva  SC              984    37     12 M 35-39   32:24      10:27/M    
 265   Susan Barnes           Mcdonough  GA        1330   35     13 F 35-39   32:26      10:28/M    
 266   Ann Bonds              Starr  SC            613    56      3 F 55-59   32:27      10:28/M    
 267   Sue Matthews           Gainesville  GA      887    51     10 F 50-54   32:30      10:29/M    
 268   Brad Moore             Westminster  SC      903    38     13 M 35-39   32:35      10:31/M    
 269   Eric Moore             Westminster  SC      904    8      11 M  0-10   32:35      10:31/M    
 270   Jennifer Burton        Lavonia  GA          635    35     14 F 35-39   32:38      10:32/M    
 271   Mike Dowdy             Fort Mill  SC        1179   54     11 M 50-54   32:38      10:32/M    
 272   Natalie Erskine        Lavonia  GA          697    37     15 F 35-39   32:40      10:32/M    
 273   Sydney Richmond        Anderson  SC         970    12     10 F 11-14   32:40      10:32/M    
 274   Hannah Stone           Seneca  SC           1347   22     14 F 20-24   32:43      10:33/M    
 275   Kelly Finger           Lavonia  GA          711    30     16 M 30-34   32:45      10:34/M    
 276   Ann Hayes              Chester  SC          761    40     18 F 40-44   32:45      10:34/M    
 277   Robyn Sauve            Starr  SC            998    45     10 F 45-49   32:45      10:34/M    
 278   April Hendricks        Central  SC          1298   29     22 F 25-29   32:45      10:34/M    
 279   Lauren Bolwell         Lawrenceville  GA    611    22     15 F 20-24   32:46      10:34/M    
 280   Dennis Israel          Cornelia  GA         803    59      6 M 55-59   32:46      10:34/M    
 281   Ginger Kotal           Hartwell  GA         1161   49     11 F 45-49   32:48      10:35/M    
 282   Marianna Johnson       Anderson  SC         812    12     11 F 11-14   32:59      10:38/M    
 283   Victoria Carpenter     Bowersville  GA      1275   25     23 F 25-29   33:01      10:39/M    
 284   Terry Adair            Hull  GA             570    63      9 M 60-64   33:03      10:40/M    
 285   Caroline Acosta        Canon  GA            1365   40     19 F 40-44   33:07      10:41/M    
 286   Heather Labarbera      Winterville  GA      845    32     15 F 30-34   33:13      10:43/M    
 287   Andy Schlenker         Lawrenceville  GA    1003   44     20 F 40-44   33:13      10:43/M    
 288   Susan Walters          Anderson  SC         1069   47     12 F 45-49   33:16      10:44/M    
 289   Robyn England          Crawford  GA         696    39     16 F 35-39   33:19      10:45/M    
 290   Jim Wilson             Anderson  SC         1167   76      1 M 70-99   33:25      10:47/M    
 291   Lisa Bell              Toccoa  GA           1105   41     21 F 40-44   33:29      10:48/M    
 292   Megan Pethel           Central  SC          950    25     24 F 25-29   33:30      10:48/M    
 293   Carol Burch            Snellville  GA       632    52     11 F 50-54   33:34      10:50/M    
 294   Amy Litteer            Easley  SC           856    46     13 F 45-49   33:34      10:50/M    
 295   Chastity Chastain      Demorest  GA         654    31     16 F 30-34   33:41      10:52/M    
 296   Ashlyn Brown           Rosman  NC           619    23     16 F 20-24   33:42      10:52/M    
 297   Alan Mayfield          Buford  GA           1297   51     12 M 50-54   33:45      10:53/M    
 298   Bill Costantino        Jefferson  GA        665    68      6 M 65-69   33:49      10:55/M    
 299   Karen Miles            Anderson  SC         896    43     22 F 40-44   33:51      10:55/M    
 300   Anna Hussey            Kennesaw  GA         58     28     25 F 25-29   33:52      10:55/M    
 301   Trey Hussey            Kennesaw  GA         61     31     17 M 30-34   33:52      10:55/M    
 302   Austin Chapman         Royston  GA          652    8      12 M  0-10   33:53      10:56/M    
 303   Angie Gray             Bethlehem  GA        1158   38     17 F 35-39   33:53      10:56/M    
 304   Morgan Crowe           Carlton  GA          668    30     17 F 30-34   33:55      10:56/M    
 305   Bailey Blackwell       Anderson  SC         1154   12     12 F 11-14   33:56      10:57/M    
 306   Amanda Lack            Hartwell  GA         1350   34     18 F 30-34   33:56      10:57/M    
 307   Delana Maxwell         Hartwell  GA         1364   37     18 F 35-39   33:57      10:57/M    
 308   Deborah Vance          Winterville  GA      1290   52     12 F 50-54   34:01      10:58/M    
 309   Simon Lamar            Easley  SC           850    38     14 M 35-39   34:03      10:59/M    
 310   Kim Bird               Montgomery  AL       1166   50     13 F 50-54   34:03      10:59/M    
 311   Gunnar White           Hartwell  GA         168    10     13 M  0-10   34:04      10:59/M    
 312   Dyann Lamar            Easley  SC           849    37     19 F 35-39   34:04      10:59/M    
 313   Ashley Chapman         Royston  GA          651    9       3 F  0-10   34:07      11:00/M    
 314   Alice Dixon            Demorest  GA         677    48     14 F 45-49   34:08      11:01/M    
 315   Phillip Lacey          Maysville  GA        848    53     13 M 50-54   34:09      11:01/M    
 316   Kelli Mayes            Hartwell  GA         889    32     19 F 30-34   34:10      11:01/M    
 317   Mallarie Burdette      Elberton  GA         633    13     13 F 11-14   34:11      11:02/M    
 318   Jill Morris            Danielsville  GA     907    34     20 F 30-34   34:11      11:02/M    
 319   Barbara Arnold         Murrayville  GA      1366   35     20 F 35-39   34:17      11:04/M    
 320   Jenna Kochenauer       Greer  SC            844    38     21 F 35-39   34:18      11:04/M    
 321   Mary O'Neill           Hartwell  GA         930    57      4 F 55-59   34:18      11:04/M    
 322   Jennifer Craft         Hartwell  GA         1109   36     22 F 35-39   34:19      11:04/M    
 323   William Keller         Dacula  GA           833    49     18 M 45-49   34:25      11:06/M    
 324   Kimberly Holland       Cumming  GA          787    29     26 F 25-29   34:28      11:07/M    
 325   Tonya Smith            Danielsville  GA     1032   33     21 F 30-34   34:31      11:08/M    
 326   Eric Nolin             Anderson  SC         1137   50     14 M 50-54   34:34      11:09/M    
 327   Matthew Fortner                             997    12     15 M 11-14   34:36      11:10/M    
 328   Whitney Peace          Anderson  SC         1165   28     27 F 25-29   34:36      11:10/M    
 329   Marion Jenkins         Honea Path  SC       810    54     15 M 50-54   34:37      11:10/M    
 330   Deirdre O'Neill        Atlanta  GA          927    26     28 F 25-29   34:37      11:10/M    
 331   Milicent Basinger      Hartwell  GA         601    47     15 F 45-49   34:41      11:11/M    
 332   Elle Bloomer           Anderson  SC         608    8       4 F  0-10   34:41      11:11/M    
 333   Lisa Huff              Anderson  SC         798    41     23 F 40-44   34:42      11:12/M    
 334   Meg Bloomer            Anderson  SC         1175   35     23 F 35-39   34:43      11:12/M    
 335   Terry Blackwell        Anderson  SC         1153   49     19 M 45-49   34:46      11:13/M    
 336   Dell Slowick           Winder  GA           1026   37     24 F 35-39   34:47      11:13/M    
 337   Kristine Golden        Lawrenceville  GA    725    23     17 F 20-24   34:54      11:15/M    
 338   Austen Harris          Anderson  SC         750    14     16 M 11-14   34:55      11:16/M    
 339   Catherine Hope Vatakis Anderson  SC         1061   14     14 F 11-14   34:55      11:16/M    
 340   John Workman           Hartwell  GA         1091   25     13 M 25-29   34:55      11:16/M    
 341   Saron Williamson       Royston  GA          1083   18      8 F 15-19   34:57      11:16/M    
 342   Robin Andrews          Royston  GA          584    27     29 F 25-29   34:58      11:17/M    
 343   Debby Robinson         Hartwell  GA         974    41     24 F 40-44   34:59      11:17/M    
 344   Blaze Nelson           Seneca  SC           915    15     15 M 15-19   35:04      11:19/M    
 345   Erin Nolin             Anderson  SC         922    12     15 F 11-14   35:07      11:20/M    
 346   Carrie Corbin          Anderson  SC         663    36     25 F 35-39   35:08      11:20/M    
 347   Camille Kirven         Anderson  SC         839    8       5 F  0-10   35:08      11:20/M    
 348   Reilly Richmond        Anderson  SC         969    10      6 F  0-10   35:08      11:20/M    
 349   Andrew Booth           Powder Springs  GA   615    24     10 M 20-24   35:11      11:21/M    
 350   Madison Speer          Anderson  SC         1035   10      7 F  0-10   35:12      11:21/M    
 351   Susan Strickland       Canon  GA            1328   39     26 F 35-39   35:12      11:21/M    
 352   Kerri Hulme            Hartwell  GA         1146   26     30 F 25-29   35:14      11:22/M    
 353   Kaytlyn Snook          Anderson  SC         1034   11     16 F 11-14   35:15      11:22/M    
 354   Elizabeth Walker       Hartwell  GA         1064   16      9 F 15-19   35:17      11:23/M    
 355   Michael Whitman        Anderson  SC         1081   60     10 M 60-64   35:19      11:24/M    
 356   Bill Fogerty           Hartwell  GA         712    66      7 M 65-69   35:21      11:24/M    
 357   Tim Teitloff           Anderson  SC         1051   48     20 M 45-49   35:22      11:25/M    
 358   Cindy Gibson           Andrews  NC          723    47     16 F 45-49   35:23      11:25/M    
 359   Nicole Schutte         Clemson  SC          1011   20     18 F 20-24   35:24      11:25/M    
 360   Tracy Estes            Simpsonville  SC     698    45     17 F 45-49   35:25      11:25/M    
 361   Melissa Neisess        Anderson  SC         1282   28     31 F 25-29   35:26      11:26/M    
 362   Aidan Blackwell        Anderson  SC         1147   10      8 F  0-10   35:28      11:26/M    
 363   Lynne Eaves            Anderson  SC         689    46     18 F 45-49   35:30      11:27/M    
 364   Joyce Rowitz           Anderson  SC         977    43     25 F 40-44   35:33      11:28/M    
 365   Deborah Jameson        Elberton  GA         807    52     14 F 50-54   35:38      11:30/M    
 366   Wilson Page            Athens  GA           935    70      2 M 70-99   35:40      11:30/M    
 367   Sheila Brown           Anderson  SC         625    48     19 F 45-49   35:43      11:31/M    
 368   Jan Metz               Anderson  SC         895    37     27 F 35-39   35:44      11:32/M    
 369   Susan Bolwell          Lawrenceville  GA    612    52     15 F 50-54   35:51      11:34/M    
 370   Ronda Johnson          Statesville  NC      813    46     20 F 45-49   35:56      11:35/M    
 371   Donna Pierce           Lavonia  GA          952    51     16 F 50-54   35:56      11:35/M    
 372   Crystal Trevino        Hartwell  GA         1055   26     32 F 25-29   36:04      11:38/M    
 373   Jeff Gerrin            Cornelia  GA         722    47     21 M 45-49   36:08      11:39/M    
 374   Suzanne Keller         Dacula  GA           832    43     26 F 40-44   36:09      11:40/M    
 375   Amanda Martin          Royston  GA          876    29     33 F 25-29   36:17      11:42/M    
 376   Gina Mize              Dewy Rose  GA        1126   33     22 F 30-34   36:17      11:42/M    
 377   William Mize           Dewy Rose  GA        1127   34     18 M 30-34   36:17      11:42/M    
 378   Chanice Jones          Royston  GA          816    36     28 F 35-39   36:18      11:43/M    
 379   Mike Labarbera         Winterville  GA      846    31     19 M 30-34   36:21      11:44/M    
 380   Kristen Reed           Jefferson  GA        1283   27     34 F 25-29   36:21      11:44/M    
 381   Lisa Byrd              Lavonia  GA          637    45     21 F 45-49   36:24      11:45/M    
 382   Nicole Ford            Royston  GA          1316   34     23 F 30-34   36:25      11:45/M    
 383   Michelle Canup         Alto  GA             644    35     29 F 35-39   36:27      11:45/M    
 384   Melissa Lee            Elberton  GA         852    25     35 F 25-29   36:30      11:46/M    
 385   Stephanie Langston     Royston  GA          851    26     36 F 25-29   36:34      11:48/M    
 386   Amelia Ankerich        Hartwell  GA         1332   20     19 F 20-24   36:35      11:48/M    
 387   Crystal Arata          Jefferson  GA        586    35     30 F 35-39   36:37      11:49/M    
 388   Anna Rosser            Royston  GA          975    17     10 F 15-19   36:41      11:50/M    
 389   Elizabeth Huff         Lexington  NC        797    44     27 F 40-44   36:42      11:50/M    
 390   Donald Rainey          Anderson  SC         966    43     16 M 40-44   36:44      11:51/M    
 391   Porter Kirven          Anderson  SC         840    11     17 F 11-14   36:50      11:53/M    
 392   Mary Ellison West      Anderson  SC         1075   12     18 F 11-14   36:50      11:53/M    
 393   Morgan Kelly           Anderson  SC         836    13     19 F 11-14   37:06      11:58/M    
 394   Martin Platzer         Hartwell  GA         956    66      8 M 65-69   37:08      11:59/M    
 395   Donald Jordan          Commerce  GA         819    50     16 M 50-54   37:17      12:02/M    
 396   Krystal Grantham       Hartwell  GA         728    24     20 F 20-24   37:19      12:02/M    
 397   Kate Beckish           Williamston  SC      602    10      9 F  0-10   37:22      12:03/M    
 398   Sandi Stith            Duluth  GA           1040   29     37 F 25-29   37:22      12:03/M    
 399   Leslie Stone           Canon  GA            1293   48     22 F 45-49   37:22      12:03/M    
 400   Shaun Beckish          Williamston  SC      1144   43     28 F 40-44   37:24      12:04/M    
 401   Rosalyn Price          Iva  SC              963    53     17 F 50-54   37:25      12:04/M    
 402   Elizabeth Gardner      Franklin Springs  GA 720    31     24 F 30-34   37:31      12:06/M    
 403   Margaret Duke          Columbia  SC         685    45     23 F 45-49   37:32      12:06/M    
 404   Jenni Andrews          Carnesville  GA      583    53     18 F 50-54   37:36      12:08/M    
 405   Olivia Moon            Royston  GA          901    18     11 F 15-19   37:39      12:09/M    
 406   Laura Osborne          Thomson  GA          932    39     31 F 35-39   37:41      12:09/M    
 407   Jessica Moon           Savannah  GA         1273   20     21 F 20-24   37:46      12:11/M    
 408   Regina Shelley         Simpsonville  SC     1017   44     29 F 40-44   37:49      12:12/M    
 409   Vickie Labarbera       White  GA            847    55      5 F 55-59   37:50      12:12/M    
 410   Robert Shelley         Simpsonville  SC     1018   45     22 M 45-49   37:52      12:13/M    
 411   Bonnie Golden          Auburn  GA           1143   62      2 F 60-64   37:59      12:15/M    
 412   April Crosby           Buford  GA           666    35     32 F 35-39   38:03      12:16/M    
 413   Christopher Bolwell    Lawrenceville  GA    610    53     17 M 50-54   38:21      12:22/M    
 414   Wendy Nelson           Marietta  GA         919    41     30 F 40-44   38:22      12:23/M    
 415   Melody Williams        Duluth  GA           1082   47     24 F 45-49   38:29      12:25/M    
 416   Scout Josey            Canon  GA            829    18     16 M 15-19   38:32      12:26/M    
 417   Lynn White             Elberton  GA         1080   52     19 F 50-54   38:33      12:26/M    
 418   Susan Dickerson        Toccoa  GA           676    43     31 F 40-44   38:36      12:27/M    
 419   Hank Loftis            Bowman  GA           860    7      14 M  0-10   38:36      12:27/M    
 420   Reese Arnett           Anderson  SC         589    9      10 F  0-10   38:37      12:27/M    
 421   Paige Fry              Anderson  SC         716    9      11 F  0-10   38:38      12:28/M    
 422   Riley Josey            Belton  SC           828    10     12 F  0-10   38:38      12:28/M    
 423   Crawford Knobel        Anderson  SC         842    9      13 F  0-10   38:38      12:28/M    
 424   Mary Beth Knobel       Anderson  SC         1292   36     33 F 35-39   38:40      12:28/M    
 425   Jana Teitloff          Anderson  SC         1049   50     20 F 50-54   38:41      12:29/M    
 426   Laura Teitloff         Anderson  SC         1050   18     12 F 15-19   38:41      12:29/M    
 427   Tammy Duvall           Simpsonville  SC     1155   41     32 F 40-44   38:41      12:29/M    
 428   Jerry Arnold           Murrayville  GA      1367   35     15 M 35-39   38:47      12:31/M    
 429   Donna Heimerich        Atlanta  GA          765    46     25 F 45-49   38:53      12:33/M    
 430   Mollie Heimerich       Dacula  GA           766    20     22 F 20-24   38:54      12:33/M    
 431   Tammi Jordan           Commerce  GA         822    49     26 F 45-49   38:59      12:35/M    
 432   Ali Hobbs              Anderson  SC         1344   20     23 F 20-24   38:59      12:35/M    
 433   Diane Henry            Toccoa  GA           774    60      3 F 60-64   39:04      12:36/M    
 434   Karen Little           Carnesville  GA      1360   36     34 F 35-39   39:05      12:36/M    
 435   Amy Henderson          Anderson  SC         1176   25     38 F 25-29   39:09      12:38/M    
 436   Judy Griggs            Williamston  SC      737    57      6 F 55-59   39:13      12:39/M    
 437   Farah Colleen          Lawrenceville  GA    1278   27     39 F 25-29   39:15      12:40/M    
 438   Marshall Downey        Marietta  GA         682    53     18 M 50-54   39:18      12:41/M    
 439   Abby Mortenson         Anderson  SC         908    8      14 F  0-10   39:22      12:42/M    
 440   Kate O'Leary           Anderson  SC         926    9      15 F  0-10   39:23      12:42/M    
 441   Hannah Harrison        Statesville  NC      756    15     13 F 15-19   39:30      12:45/M    
 442   Bailey Robinson        Statesville  NC      971    12     20 F 11-14   39:30      12:45/M    
 443   Gina Busby             Carnesville  GA      636    26     40 F 25-29   39:32      12:45/M    
 444   Cindy Dobbs            Bowman  GA           678    28     41 F 25-29   39:36      12:46/M    
 445   Jennifer Hill          Crawford  GA         778    25     42 F 25-29   39:36      12:46/M    
 446   Brittani Smith         Hull  GA             1028   25     43 F 25-29   39:36      12:46/M    
 447   Lisa Yokeum            Belton  SC           1096   42     33 F 40-44   39:37      12:47/M    
 448   Sarah Chandler         Anderson  SC         650    9      16 F  0-10   39:38      12:47/M    
 449   John Stith III         Duluth  GA           1041   31     20 M 30-34   39:41      12:48/M    
 450   Jacqueline Ellett      Hoschton  GA         691    49     27 F 45-49   39:42      12:48/M    
 451   Jessica Wallis         Elberton  GA         1152   32     25 F 30-34   39:43      12:49/M    
 452   Mary Gaines            Hartwell  GA         1114   11     21 F 11-14   39:50      12:51/M    
 453   Tiffany Alberson       Williamston  SC      577    28     44 F 25-29   39:52      12:52/M    
 454   W Lewallen             Lula  GA             855    49     23 M 45-49   39:55      12:53/M    
 455   Rochelle Gaines        Hartwell  GA         1116   37     35 F 35-39   39:55      12:53/M    
 456   Jodi Martin            Anderson  SC         880    47     28 F 45-49   39:58      12:54/M    
 457   Brayden Morrison       Anderson  SC         1303   9      15 M  0-10   39:59      12:54/M    
 458   Sean Williamson        Royston  GA          1084   45     24 M 45-49   40:02      12:55/M    
 459   Jason Cray             Royston  GA          1296   33     21 M 30-34   40:03      12:55/M    
 460   Allyson Cannon         Williamston  SC      641    37     36 F 35-39   40:04      12:55/M    
 461   Rick Saylors           Pendleton  SC        1002   52     19 M 50-54   40:05      12:56/M    
 462   Angela Johnson         Central  SC          811    38     37 F 35-39   40:06      12:56/M    
 463   Felicia Lee            Anderson  SC         1177   30     26 F 30-34   40:07      12:56/M    
 464   Ruth McCurry           Hartwell  GA         1125   66      3 F 65-69   40:10      12:57/M    
 465   Penny Elrod            Commerce  GA         1304   43     34 F 40-44   40:11      12:58/M    
 466   Sandra Helton          Murrayville  GA      768    41     35 F 40-44   40:12      12:58/M    
 467   Jackie Brown           Hartwell  GA         620    59      7 F 55-59   40:16      12:59/M    
 468   Darletha Reid          Sugar Hill  GA       1162   46     29 F 45-49   40:17      13:00/M    
 469   Lagena Fant            Anderson  SC         1302   31     27 F 30-34   40:19      13:00/M    
 470   Abigayle Elrod         Anderson  SC         692    12     22 F 11-14   40:26      13:03/M    
 471   Debbie Greenway        Elberton  GA         734    41     36 F 40-44   40:28      13:03/M    
 472   Paula Hagood           Elberton  GA         741    38     38 F 35-39   40:28      13:03/M    
 473   Devon Smith            Anderson  SC         1029   12     23 F 11-14   40:33      13:05/M    
 474   Angela McCullough      Anderson  SC         890    45     30 F 45-49   40:34      13:05/M    
 475   Deanna Loftis          Bowman  GA           859    46     31 F 45-49   40:35      13:05/M    
 476   Dianne Beebe           Townville  SC        603    58      8 F 55-59   40:36      13:06/M    
 477   Angela Short           Dewy Rose  GA        1021   49     32 F 45-49   40:36      13:06/M    
 478   Tyler Hinson           Eatonton  GA         1120   22     11 M 20-24   40:36      13:06/M    
 479   Abby Horne             Williamston  SC      789    9      17 F  0-10   40:37      13:06/M    
 480   Ceil Huff              Anderson  SC         796    9      18 F  0-10   40:37      13:06/M    
 481   Kate Ponsoldt          Decatur  GA          961    38     39 F 35-39   40:40      13:07/M    
 482   Daphne Reilly          Lawrenceville  GA    1159   53     21 F 50-54   40:49      13:10/M    
 483   Tracey Newcomer        Commerce  GA         1138   49     33 F 45-49   40:51      13:11/M    
 484   Adam Siler             Jefferson  GA        1023   34     22 M 30-34   40:52      13:11/M    
 485   Brooke Hanvey          Anderson  SC         1335   18     14 F 15-19   40:56      13:12/M    
 486   Emma Johson            Anderson  SC         814    9      19 F  0-10   41:01      13:14/M    
 487   Ronald Wilson          Commerce  GA         1086   64     11 M 60-64   41:07      13:16/M    
 488   Becky Glenn            Hartwell  GA         1324   53     22 F 50-54   41:11      13:17/M    
 489   Tami Cain              Anderson  SC         639    49     34 F 45-49   41:14      13:18/M    
 490   Lana Seymour           Acworth  GA          1015   29     45 F 25-29   41:17      13:19/M    
 491   Mckinley Anderson      Anderson  SC         581    13     24 F 11-14   41:21      13:20/M    
 492   Audrey Partain         Elberton  GA         942    18     15 F 15-19   41:24      13:21/M    
 493   Shannon Wheeler        Anderson  SC         1077   30     28 F 30-34   41:25      13:22/M    
 494   Leah Tucker            Williamston  SC      1056   12     25 F 11-14   41:28      13:23/M    
 495   Jill Walker            Hartwell  GA         1329   67      4 F 65-69   41:30      13:23/M    
 496   Joni Greer             Athens  GA           1168   27     46 F 25-29   41:32      13:24/M    
 497   Kate Adkins            Royston  GA          1368   25     47 F 25-29   41:32      13:24/M    
 498   Patricia Adkins        Royston  GA          575    55      9 F 55-59   41:34      13:25/M    
 499   Michelle Clark         Dewy Rose  GA        660    37     40 F 35-39   41:35      13:25/M    
 500   Andrea Segers          Hartwell  GA         1012   26     48 F 25-29   41:35      13:25/M    
 501   Tamra Hawkins          West Union  SC       1314   30     29 F 30-34   41:42      13:27/M    
 502   Pamela Euliss          Martin  GA           699    67      5 F 65-69   41:43      13:27/M    
 503   Sam Zanca              Anderson  SC         1099   79      3 M 70-99   41:44      13:28/M    
 504   Keith Dowd             Homer  GA            1334   47     25 M 45-49   41:46      13:28/M    
 505   Wellington Howard      Stone Mountain  GA   793    66      9 M 65-69   41:46      13:28/M    
 506   Amanda Partain         Elberton  GA         941    41     37 F 40-44   41:47      13:29/M    
 507   Sofia Best             Anderson  SC         604    9      20 F  0-10   41:49      13:29/M    
 508   Courtney Brunetti      Greenville  SC       626    31     30 F 30-34   41:50      13:30/M    
 509   Chip Woods             Athens  GA           1090   41     17 M 40-44   41:50      13:30/M    
 510   Lisa Moon              Toccoa  GA           900    45     35 F 45-49   41:52      13:30/M    
 511   Teresa Haygood         Hartwell  GA         762    46     36 F 45-49   41:53      13:31/M    
 512   Donna Patrum           Mount Airy  GA       946    51     23 F 50-54   41:56      13:32/M    
 513   Ashley Mullins         Comer  GA            912    28     49 F 25-29   42:09      13:36/M    
 514   Vernon Sauer           Hartwell  GA         995    79      4 M 70-99   42:14      13:37/M    
 515   Sharon Denero          Athens  GA           1149   68      6 F 65-69   42:14      13:37/M    
 516   Jaylen Evans           Hartwell  GA         1294   6      16 M  0-10   42:14      13:37/M    
 517   Kay Palacko            Hartwell  GA         937    59     10 F 55-59   42:18      13:39/M    
 518   Brycen Evans           Hartwell  GA         1300   6      17 M  0-10   42:18      13:39/M    
 519   Daryle Worley          Toccoa  GA           1092   80      5 M 70-99   42:22      13:40/M    
 520   Jennifer Veal          Royston  GA          1062   24     24 F 20-24   42:27      13:42/M    
 521   Ashley House           Elberton  GA         791    31     31 F 30-34   42:30      13:43/M    
 522   Heidi O'Bannon         Hartwell  GA         923    31     32 F 30-34   42:30      13:43/M    
 523   Kim Harrison           Statesville  NC      757    41     38 F 40-44   42:33      13:44/M    
 524   Dylan Hampe            Hartwell  GA         746    13     17 M 11-14   42:39      13:45/M    
 525   Missey Hampe           Hartwell  GA         748    42     39 F 40-44   42:42      13:46/M    
 526   Donna Wilson           Commerce  GA         1085   56     11 F 55-59   42:44      13:47/M    
 527   Brandon Negran         Carnesville  GA      914    28     14 M 25-29   42:54      13:50/M    
 528   Sarah Markel           Fair Play  SC        875    31     33 F 30-34   42:56      13:51/M    
 529   Shirley McGrady        Atlanta  GA          1163   64      4 F 60-64   42:58      13:52/M    
 530   Margaret Mathis        Anderson  SC         886    24     25 F 20-24   42:59      13:52/M    
 531   Lauren Short           Dewy Rose  GA        1022   21     26 F 20-24   43:04      13:54/M    
 532   Leann Short            Dewy Rose  GA        1141   17     16 F 15-19   43:04      13:54/M    
 533   Alexis Byers           Hartwell  GA         1306   10     21 F  0-10   43:09      13:55/M    
 534   Mary Carpenter         Duluth  GA           646    57     12 F 55-59   43:10      13:55/M    
 535   Kimberly Fincher       Montgomery  AL       708    26     50 F 25-29   43:18      13:58/M    
 536   Kayla Shirley          Toccoa  GA           1019   20     27 F 20-24   43:18      13:58/M    
 537   Sarah Zibanejadrad     Woodstock  GA        1356   23     28 F 20-24   43:20      13:59/M    
 538   Christy Guest          Elbertonga 30635  GA 739    34     34 F 30-34   43:21      13:59/M    
 539   Geri Whitaker          Toccoa  GA           1078   68      7 F 65-69   43:28      14:01/M    
 540   Diane Strickland       Hartwell  GA         1341   59     13 F 55-59   43:31      14:02/M    
 541   Holly Pierce           Winterville  GA      954    54     24 F 50-54   43:33      14:03/M    
 542   Mason Child            Anderson  SC         658    17     17 M 15-19   44:01      14:12/M    
 543   Maggie Vickery         Williamston  SC      1063   10     22 F  0-10   44:01      14:12/M    
 544   Joy Clark              Dewy Rose  GA        659    24     29 F 20-24   44:07      14:14/M    
 545   Reene Gambrell         Honea Path  SC       1190   52     25 F 50-54   44:12      14:15/M    
 546   Joel Patrum            Mount Airy  GA       947    48     26 M 45-49   44:14      14:16/M    
 547   Steve Fincher          Hartwell  GA         709    56      7 M 55-59   44:20      14:18/M    
 548   Corey Adams            Anderson  SC         573    10     18 M  0-10   44:36      14:23/M    
 549   Brian Adams            Anderson  SC         572    43     18 M 40-44   44:39      14:24/M    
 550   Rashidi Fawcett        Pickens  SC          1169   48     37 F 45-49   44:52      14:28/M    
 551   Amanda Williams        Pelzer  SC           1136   35     41 F 35-39   44:54      14:29/M    
 552   Peyton Arnett          Anderson  SC         588    13     26 F 11-14   44:55      14:29/M    
 553   Regan Duckworth        Belton  SC           684    12     27 F 11-14   44:55      14:29/M    
 554   Cherie Green           Braselton  GA        732    28     51 F 25-29   44:59      14:31/M    
 555   Brooke Gaines          Hartwell  GA         1113   8      23 F  0-10   45:03      14:32/M    
 556   Katie Hampe            Hartwell  GA         747    13     28 F 11-14   45:04      14:32/M    
 557   Renea Hill             Carnesville  GA      779    43     40 F 40-44   45:05      14:33/M    
 558   Alison Bowen           Hartwell  GA         1103   12     29 F 11-14   45:05      14:33/M    
 559   Andrea Lollis          Anderson  SC         862    30     35 F 30-34   45:16      14:36/M    
 560   Randi Owens            Walhalla  SC         934    27     52 F 25-29   45:22      14:38/M    
 561   Julie Mullinax         Mount Airy  GA       1128   41     41 F 40-44   45:42      14:45/M    
 562   Jerome Sabol           Decatur  GA          1371   41     19 M 40-44   45:58      14:50/M    
 563   Andie Ellett           Hoschton  GA         690    11     30 F 11-14   46:03      14:51/M    
 564   Jennifer Moss          Louisville  KY       1346   26     53 F 25-29   46:03      14:51/M    
 565   Beverly Hawkins        Auburn  GA           760    44     42 F 40-44   46:15      14:55/M    
 566   Suzanne Milford        Commerce  GA         1140   50     26 F 50-54   46:16      14:55/M    
 567   Kim Yeargin            Elberton  GA         1094   40     43 F 40-44   46:18      14:56/M    
 568   Katy Stephens          Athens  GA           1039   23     30 F 20-24   46:23      14:58/M    
 569   Ryan Harrison          Statesville  NC      758    12     31 F 11-14   46:33      15:01/M    
 570   Gloria Faulkner        Lawrenceville  GA    705    58     14 F 55-59   46:35      15:02/M    
 571   Jonathan Draisen       Anderson  SC         683    26     15 M 25-29   46:36      15:02/M    
 572   Courtney Pomeroy       Anderson  SC         960    22     31 F 20-24   46:36      15:02/M    
 573   Cindy Robinson         Statesville  NC      973    39     42 F 35-39   46:36      15:02/M    
 574   Brandon Robinson       Statesville  NC      972    15     18 M 15-19   46:37      15:02/M    
 575   Peggy Plymel           Hartwell  GA         958    54     27 F 50-54   46:42      15:04/M    
 576   Amy Pangerc            Williamston  SC      939    38     43 F 35-39   46:48      15:06/M    
 577   Matt Harris            Anderson  SC         754    31     23 M 30-34   46:53      15:07/M    
 578   Audrey Pangerc         Williamston  SC      940    9      24 F  0-10   46:56      15:08/M    
 579   Emily Harris           Anderson  SC         751    8      25 F  0-10   46:57      15:09/M    
 580   Rose Mugan             Norcross  GA         1184   71      1 F 70-99   47:07      15:12/M    
 581   Renee Sabol            Decatur  GA          986    52     28 F 50-54   47:29      15:19/M    
 582   Debbie Major           Anderson  SC         873    49     38 F 45-49   47:34      15:21/M    
 583   Dustin Simes           Anderson  SC         1180   26     16 M 25-29   47:34      15:21/M    
 584   Kayla Hayes            Anderson  SC         1181   27     54 F 25-29   47:34      15:21/M    
 585   James Sabol            Decatur  GA          985    51     20 M 50-54   47:49      15:25/M    
 586   David Hinson           Lakemont  GA         1119   71      6 M 70-99   48:06      15:31/M    
 587   Deborah Chapman        Royston  GA          653    43     44 F 40-44   48:20      15:35/M    
 588   Jerry Fowler           Eastanollee  GA      713    51     21 M 50-54   48:24      15:37/M    
 589   Jeff Chapman           Royston  GA          1354   41     20 M 40-44   48:30      15:39/M    
 590   Sandi Henry            Anderson  SC         775    66      8 F 65-69   48:31      15:39/M    
 591   Anita Cantrell         Cornelia  GA         642    46     39 F 45-49   48:33      15:40/M    
 592   Rodney Yates           Iva  SC              1188   45     27 M 45-49   48:55      15:47/M    
 593   Renee Tootle           Commerce  GA         1327   37     44 F 35-39   49:01      15:49/M    
 594   Dale Carpenter         Duluth  GA           645    55      8 M 55-59   49:04      15:50/M    
 595   Malinda Raese          Hartwell  GA         1130   47     40 F 45-49   49:05      15:50/M    
 596   Martha Fowler          Eastanollee  GA      714    59     15 F 55-59   49:13      15:53/M    
 597   Seymour Adams          Watkinsville  GA     1101   73      7 M 70-99   50:04      16:09/M    
 598   Angie Josey            Canon  GA            824    50     29 F 50-54   50:05      16:09/M    
 599   James Martin           Anderson  SC         878    45     28 M 45-49   50:07      16:10/M    
 600   Connor Hiott           Anderson  SC         1359   6      19 M  0-10   50:08      16:10/M    
 601   Lindsay Josey          Canon  GA            826    21     32 F 20-24   50:13      16:12/M    
 602   Julie Lowe             Sugar Hill  GA       1164   50     30 F 50-54   50:16      16:13/M    
 603   Angela Hiott           Anderson  SC         1358   35     45 F 35-39   50:16      16:13/M    
 604   Dixie Cordell          Dewy Rose  GA        664    34     36 F 30-34   50:32      16:18/M    
 605   Leeanne Jarvis         Dewy Rose  GA        809    38     46 F 35-39   50:33      16:18/M    
 606   Brandi Alewine         Canon  GA            579    30     37 F 30-34   50:34      16:19/M    
 607   John Crocker           Iva  SC              1160   53     22 M 50-54   50:44      16:22/M    
 608   Shelby Gaines          Hartwell  GA         1117   15     17 F 15-19   50:51      16:24/M    
 609   Chanda White           Seneca  SC           1345   31     38 F 30-34   50:53      16:25/M    
 610   Brannon Massey         Walhalla  SC         883    36     16 M 35-39   51:12      16:31/M    
 611   Rebecca Massey         Walhalla  SC         884    34     39 F 30-34   51:13      16:31/M    
 612   Cameron Ater           Anderson  SC         591    7      26 F  0-10   51:15      16:32/M    
 613   Amanda Ater            Anderson  SC         590    35     47 F 35-39   51:25      16:35/M    
 614   Jerisa Pierce          Hartwell  GA         955    26     55 F 25-29   51:35      16:38/M    
 615   Sheila Freeland        Elberton  GA         715    50     23 M 50-54   51:38      16:39/M    
 616   Jeff House             Anderson  SC         792    33     24 M 30-34   51:41      16:40/M    
 617   Joy Adams              Anderson  SC         574    43     45 F 40-44   52:05      16:48/M    
 618   Robert Plymel          Hartwell  GA         959    59      9 M 55-59   52:05      16:48/M    
 619   Tommy Crutcher         Hartwell  GA         669    64     12 M 60-64   52:13      16:51/M    
 620   Christian Gray         Hartwell  GA         729    13     18 M 11-14   52:13      16:51/M    
 621   Michelle Morgan        Buford  GA           906    42     46 F 40-44   52:14      16:51/M    
 622   Joyce Martin           Bowman  GA           881    64      5 F 60-64   52:24      16:54/M    
 623   Katie Carrington       Elberton  GA         1323   31     40 F 30-34   52:24      16:54/M    
 624   Robert Gaines          Hartwell  GA         1115   42     21 M 40-44   52:28      16:55/M    
 625   Caryl Fasnacht         Lawrenceville  GA    704    50     31 F 50-54   52:38      16:59/M    
 626   Martina Barnes         Hoschton  GA         599    61      6 F 60-64   52:39      16:59/M    
 627   Robert Lane            Dacula  GA           1291   47     29 M 45-49   52:39      16:59/M    
 628   Blakely Russell        Iva  SC              982    6      27 F  0-10   53:03      17:07/M    
 629   Connie Gray            Iva  SC              730    55     16 F 55-59   53:13      17:10/M    
 630   Amy Russell            Iva  SC              981    33     41 F 30-34   53:13      17:10/M    
 631   Robert Dennis          Lilburn  GA          672    56     10 M 55-59   54:05      17:27/M    
 632   John Bunnell           Marietta  GA         631    48     30 M 45-49   54:06      17:27/M    
 633   Richard Sanders        Hartwell  GA         991    48     31 M 45-49   54:06      17:27/M    
 634   Katie Williamson       Anderson  SC         1319   58     17 F 55-59   54:15      17:30/M    
 635   Steve Williamson       Anderson  SC         1318   59     11 M 55-59   54:15      17:30/M    
 636   Judy Isom              Hartwell  GA         1309   60      7 F 60-64   54:29      17:35/M    
 637   Kathy Leard            Hartwell  GA         1279   59     18 F 55-59   54:30      17:35/M    
 638   Terry Gamble           Hartwell  GA         719    47     41 F 45-49   54:35      17:36/M    
 639   Amy Smith              Hartwell  GA         1027   51     32 F 50-54   54:46      17:40/M    
 640   Katie Gamble           Hartwell  GA         1349   21     33 F 20-24   54:47      17:40/M    
 641   Joanne Schlenker       Lawrenceville  GA    1006   58     19 F 55-59   54:53      17:42/M    
 642   Linda Nestor           Franklin Springs  GA 921    64      8 F 60-64   55:12      17:48/M    
 643   Ronald Dutton          Hartwell  GA         686    49     32 M 45-49   55:13      17:49/M    
 644   Sommer Dutton          Hartwell  GA         687    21     34 F 20-24   55:14      17:49/M    
 645   Carla Patrum           Mount Airy  GA       945    51     33 F 50-54   55:16      17:50/M    
 646   Don Nestor             Franklin Springs  GA 920    63     13 M 60-64   55:26      17:53/M    
 647   Elissa Hall            Hartwell  GA         743    62      9 F 60-64   55:44      17:59/M    
 648   Scott Woodruff         Atlanta  GA          1089   39     17 M 35-39   55:44      17:59/M    
 649   Tylor Harris           Anderson  SC         755    13     19 M 11-14   55:58      18:03/M    
 650   Bodhi Nelson           Seneca  SC           916    13     20 M 11-14   56:24      18:12/M    
 651   Mandi Nelson           Seneca  SC           918    40     47 F 40-44   56:24      18:12/M    
 652   Jennifer Palmer        Anderson  SC         938    38     48 F 35-39   1:00:59    19:40/M    
 653   Tamra Brock            Anderson  SC         1351   24     35 F 20-24   1:01:19    19:47/M    
 654   Sheila Burdette        Iva  SC              634    39     49 F 35-39   1:01:20    19:47/M    
 655   Luanne Fincher         Toccoa  GA           1308   48     42 F 45-49   1:03:15    20:24/M    
 656   Alan Fincher           Wetumpka  AL         1307   50     24 M 50-54   1:03:16    20:25/M    
 657   Betsy Shaver           Comer  GA            1016   58     20 F 55-59   1:06:25    21:25/M    
 658   Patsy Taylor           Danielsville  GA     1048   56     21 F 55-59   1:06:27    21:26/M    
 659   Aj Jarrell             Kennessaw  GA        808    13     21 M 11-14   1:09:06    22:17/M    
 660   Laurie Woodruff        Atlanta  GA          1088   37     50 F 35-39   1:09:26    22:24/M    
 661   Peggy Spilker          Cullowhee  NC        1036   77      2 F 70-99   1:32:31    29:51/M    
 662   Jim Hamilton           Cullowhee  NC        744    89      8 M 70-99   1:32:49    29:56/M    



My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News