Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Georgia Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

LCpl Sean Adams "Devil Dog Run" 5K Walk/Run

Lula, GA, August 4, 2012

[Age Group Results ]

Overall Results

Timing & Results provided by Runners Fit Race Works


                   ********** Overall Results **********
                LCpl Sean Adams "Devil Dog Run" 5K Walk/Run
                              @ Jaemor Farms
                                 Lula, GA
                         Saturday, August 4, 2012
                Results Provided By Runners Fit Race Works
 
Place Div/Tot  Name                  Age  Hometown           Chiptime   Pace  Guntime    
===== ======== ===================== ==== ================== ========== ===== ========== 
    1   1/18   Jonathan Parris        22  Gainesville, GA      21:42.25  7:00   21:45.98 
    2   1/11   Cristian Aguilar       17  Gainesville, GA      22:10.84  7:09   22:12.77 
    3   1/11   Logan Brock            14  Murrayville, GA      22:47.01  7:20   22:47.36 
    4   2/18   Thomas Barrett         26  Lawrenceville, GA    24:19.01  7:50   24:21.87 
    5   2/11   Cory Jenkins           19  Dawsonville, GA                       24:24.14 
    6   3/11   Joshua Scaife          17  Cumming, GA          25:02.71  8:04   25:04.10 
    7   4/11   Tyler Broome           16  Gainesville, GA      25:06.04  8:05   25:09.01 
    8   5/11   Grant Hocker           17  Gainesville, GA      25:22.84  8:11   25:24.37 
    9   6/11   John Gilbert           18  Gainesville, GA      25:29.72  8:13   25:31.49 
   10   1/27   Randy Hemphill         39  Toccoa, GA           25:47.21  8:18   25:48.62 
   11   3/18   Andrew Grizzle         29  Flowery Branch, GA   25:57.22  8:22   25:58.56 
   12   2/27   Chad Sexton            36  Lawrenceville, GA    26:05.50  8:24   26:07.47 
   13   3/27   Lauren Freeman         30  Cleveland, GA        26:13.03  8:27   26:13.80 
   14   4/27   Jose Almaraz           30  Colorado Springs, CO 26:19.37  8:29   26:23.58 
   15   4/18   Travis Brown           27  Damascus, MD         27:07.65  8:44   27:09.48 
   16   5/27   Kolin Harkins          35  Murrayville, GA      27:08.07  8:45   27:09.72 
   17   7/11   Fletcher Siegfried     15  Gainesville, GA                       27:09.82 
   18   1/11   Deanna Lewis           15F Gainesville, GA                       27:17.73 
   19   1/9    Mitchell Komarmy       54  Gainesville, GA      27:22.87  8:49   27:24.68 
   20   8/11   Ryan Rogers            16  Blairsville, GA      27:24.13  8:50   27:25.79 
   21   1/26   Lauren Carter          26F Alto, GA             27:28.66  8:51   27:32.36 
   22   5/18   Shawn Canter           26  Gastonelle, GA       27:38.39  8:54   27:40.26 
   23   1/24   Stephen Wilbanks       42  Gainesville, GA      27:49.40  8:58   27:51.17 
   24   6/27   Chris Milliban         34  Gainesville, GA      28:01.89  9:02   28:06.77 
   25   9/11   Jack Luff              19  Winter Garden, FL    28:06.28  9:03   28:08.78 
   26   2/11   Michael Chosewood      14  Gainesville, GA      28:37.64  9:13   28:43.66 
   27   7/27   Randy Grizzle          38  Gainesville, GA      28:41.83  9:15   28:47.74 
   28   6/18   Edward Orlando         25  Dahlonega, GA        29:14.84  9:25   29:17.41 
   29   2/24   Mike Mihalick          41  Gainesville, GA      29:17.41  9:26   29:21.62 
   30   1/26   Lisa Harrison          47F Jefferson, GA        29:18.20  9:26   29:23.16 
   31   8/27   Travis Thur            32  Gainesville, GA      29:20.10  9:27   29:24.02 
   32   9/27   William Lecorchick     35  Mount Airy, GA       29:24.11  9:28   29:25.58 
   33   3/24   David Hocker           46  Gainesville, GA      29:17.42  9:26   29:27.54 
   34   4/24   Dan Clements           49  Gainesville, GA      29:27.58  9:29   29:30.61 
   35   5/24   Jd Gille               46  Winder, GA           29:27.34  9:29   29:31.79 
   36  10/27   Raymundo Campa         32  Oakwood, GA          29:26.12  9:29   29:33.62 
   37          Bib # 30                   Lula, GA             29:28.65  9:30   29:33.76 
   38  11/27   Andy Stewart           39  Gainesville, GA      29:49.72  9:37   29:52.16 
   39   2/9    Pat Burle              55  Gainesville, GA      29:49.62  9:37   29:53.19 
   40   1/33   Tracy Youngblood-Wing  32F Flowery Branch, GA   29:53.12  9:38   29:56.47 
   41   6/24   Tom Scaife             46  Cumming, GA          30:09.22  9:43   30:10.64 
   42  12/27   Jason Chesser          38  Cleveland, GA        30:22.47  9:47   30:25.28 
   43   3/11   Joshua Burchardt       12  Gainesville, GA      30:28.34  9:49   30:29.04 
   44   4/11   Cole Burchardt         14  Gainesville, GA      30:28.48  9:49   30:29.18 
   45   1/6    Mary Kaitli Hocker     14F Gainesville, GA      30:24.81  9:48   30:29.21 
   46   7/24   Brandon Kirby          41  Lula, GA             30:29.14  9:49   30:34.13 
   47  13/27   Josh Blackwell         32  Lula, GA             30:50.27  9:56   30:51.13 
   48   8/24   Carl Raddish           46  Port St. Lucie, FL   30:51.55  9:56   30:54.52 
   49   2/6    Holly Prince           11F Gainesville, GA      30:54.57  9:57   30:54.63 
   50   5/11   Carter Webb            11  Gainesville,         31:00.64  9:59   31:01.26 
   51   2/26   Tracie Webb            43F Gainesville, GA      31:08.00 10:02   31:08.63 
   52  14/27   Brian Whitmer          37  Gainesville, GA      31:19.94 10:06   31:24.16 
   53  15/27   Michael McGraw         35  Gainesville, GA      31:35.52 10:11   31:43.45 
   54   7/18   Trevor Beck            21  Gainesville, GA      32:05.02 10:20   32:06.00 
   55   2/33   Valerie Hinsley        38F Carnesville, GA      32:14.12 10:23   32:14.65 
   56   3/9    Tom Lammers            54  Sautee, GA           32:22.56 10:26   32:28.17 
   57   1/4    Bib # 36                   Lula, GA             33:25.69 10:46   33:28.59 
   58   9/24   Joey Bruce             40  Gainesville, GA      33:24.43 10:46   33:35.41 
   59   2/11   Sadie Foote            15F Gainesville, GA      33:29.68 10:47   33:36.74 
   60  10/24   Kevin Thurmond         40  Dernorest, GA        33:33.52 10:49   33:37.89 
   61  16/27   Gary Martin            37  Gainesville, GA      33:45.48 10:52   33:47.85 
   62   8/18   Eddie Jaimes           29  Gainesville, GA      34:16.84 11:03   34:20.20 
   63   6/11   Tyler Vandiver         14  Clarkesville, GA     34:18.85 11:03   34:20.77 
   64   7/11   Max Roberts            12  Cleveland, GA        34:40.65 11:10   34:40.71 
   65   2/26   Charlotte Ruble        28F Cumming, GA          34:39.60 11:10   34:43.08 
   66   2/4    Mark Myers              7  Jacksonville, NC     34:54.32 11:15   34:55.15 
   67   3/33   Kellie Jackson         31F Oakwood, GA          34:44.84 11:12   34:55.53 
   68  17/27   Corey Myers            37  Jacksonville, NC     34:54.41 11:15   34:55.71 
   69   3/26   Christen Wilbanks      41F Gainesville, GA      34:54.64 11:15   35:02.28 
   70   3/6    Abbie Cliche           14F Gainesville, GA      35:03.64 11:18   35:10.41 
   71   3/26   Alondra Campa          28F Flowery Branch, GA   35:06.69 11:19   35:13.27 
   72   3/11   Kayla Reed             17F Gainesville, GA      35:41.39 11:30   35:50.09 
   73   9/18   Max Strickland         23  Gainesville, GA      35:44.49 11:31   35:51.94 
   74   1/18   Judy Martin            53F Gainesville, GA      35:47.33 11:32   35:54.45 
   75  18/27   Tony Paramore          39  Athens, GA           35:49.79 11:32   35:54.61 
   76   4/33   Angela Jergler         31F Sugar Hill, GA       35:54.31 11:34   35:59.87 
   77   4/26   Cecilia Jaimes         24F Gainesville, GA      36:18.24 11:42   36:21.27 
   78  10/18   Chris Carter           24  Lula, GA             36:23.46 11:43   36:32.75 
   79   5/33   Laura Jenkin           30F Gainesville, GA      36:36.44 11:47   36:46.24 
   80  19/27   Brad Jenkins           34  Gainesville, GA      36:44.38 11:50   36:54.47 
   81   4/6    Kendall Barclay        13F Mt. Airy, GA         36:48.59 11:51   36:56.68 
   82   6/33   Jeremy King            31F Sandy Springs, GA    37:13.04 11:59   37:27.45 
   83  11/24   Daniel Carver          43  Flowery Branch, GA   37:24.70 12:03   37:46.55 
   84  11/18   Adam Harper            20  Cornelia, GA         37:37.24 12:07   37:50.34 
   85  12/24   Mitch Freeman          41  Gainesville, GA      37:48.34 12:11   37:55.08 
   86   5/26   Ashley Carter          24F Lula, GA             37:50.09 12:11   37:58.44 
   87  13/24   Jerry Allen            42  Homer, GA            37:55.48 12:13   38:00.20 
   88   4/26   Kelly Herrin           41F Cornelia, GA         37:53.16 12:12   38:00.59 
   89  12/18   Brandon Evans          25  Gainesville, GA      38:08.08 12:17   38:19.28 
   90  10/11   Jack Brown             18  Gainesville, GA      38:22.37 12:22   38:25.96 
   91  14/24   John Ventura           40  Gainesville, GA      38:26.43 12:23   38:32.26 
   92   4/11   Caitlin Echols         19F Gainesville, GA      38:04.24 12:16   38:37.97 
   93   8/11   Jordan Ladd            13  Gainesville, GA      38:14.42 12:19   38:39.29 
   94   5/26   Allie Evans            49F Gainesville, GA      38:40.22 12:27   38:49.16 
   95   6/26   Lauryn Sims            23F Gainesville, GA      38:41.35 12:28   38:49.70 
   96  20/27   Brent Wehunt           37  Gainesville, GA                       39:01.66 
   97   7/26   Adorne Culpepper       23F Snellville, GA       39:36.25 12:45   39:42.97 
   98  21/27   Robert Lux             36  Oakwood, GA          39:38.04 12:46   39:57.91 
   99   8/26   Kaitlyn Haynes         22F Cumming, GA          39:54.32 12:51   40:12.83 
  100   9/26   Brittany Page          21F Suwanee, GA          39:54.74 12:51   40:12.89 
  101  13/18   Kelvin Johnson         24  Alpharetta, GA       39:56.84 12:52   40:19.68 
  102  10/26   Chelsa Johnson         23F Alpharetta, GA       39:59.49 12:53   40:20.79 
  103   6/26   Robin Whitmer          45F Guytou, GA           40:36.26 13:05   40:41.40 
  104  22/27   Jason Ladd             33  Gainesville, GA      40:18.90 12:59   40:45.46 
  105   7/33   Kim Snider             38F Gainesville, GA      40:39.80 13:06   41:00.33 
  106   7/26   Stephanie Gilbert      44F Flowery Branch, GA   40:57.45 13:11   41:10.79 
  107   8/33   Lori Conner            37F Gainesville, GA      41:00.65 13:13   41:20.97 
  108   9/11   Chris Quillen          14  Clarkesville, GA     41:24.90 13:20   41:27.26 
  109  11/26   Michelle Shelton       24F Holly, MI            41:21.99 13:19   41:33.20 
  110   8/26   Sheryl Howard          49F Toccoa, GA           41:21.98 13:19   41:34.15 
  111  12/26   Diana Flores           23F Jefferson, GA        41:42.55 13:26   41:45.55 
  112  14/18   Genel Madrigal         26  Jefferson, GA        41:42.81 13:26   41:46.52 
  113   9/33   Mary Cather Tritt      32F Dahlonega, GA        42:08.63 13:34   42:16.58 
  114  10/33   Valerie Tumlin         32F Cumming, GA          42:10.32 13:35   42:17.34 
  115  23/27   Dustin Carter          30  Lula, GA             42:18.93 13:38   42:27.32 
  116  13/26   Courtney Carter        20F Mount Airy, GA       42:33.47 13:42   42:37.30 
  117  14/26   Maggie Vandiver        29F Lula, GA             42:35.90 13:43   42:37.55 
  118   9/26   Paulla McLellan        45F Dahlonega, GA        42:37.20 13:44   42:43.17 
  119  11/33   Dustonia Call          37F Gainesville, GA      42:24.09 13:39   42:45.94 
  120   5/6    Jessi Herrin           13F Cornelia, GA         42:44.59 13:46   42:52.62 
  121  12/33   Jenna Barclay          39F Mt. Airy, GA         42:48.76 13:47   42:56.36 
  122  10/26   Wendy Clements         47F Gainesville, GA      42:58.23 13:50   43:10.80 
  123   2/18   Jody Scott             54F Buford, GA           43:24.84 13:59   43:29.14 
  124   4/9    Todd Harper            51  Cornelia, GA         43:20.27 13:57   43:39.07 
  125  11/26   Vicki Leo              43F Homer, GA            43:39.00 14:03   43:43.85 
  126   3/18   Pam Barrett            56F Gainesville, GA      43:17.70 13:57   43:44.56 
  127   1/3    Dru Shelton            65F Helen, GA            43:21.38 13:58   43:44.66 
  128  24/27   Robert White           35  Cornelia, GA                          43:46.52 
  129  13/33   Anna Mulligan          30F Lula, GA             43:41.32 14:04   43:47.89 
  130   1/4    Kaitlyn Roach           9F Cleveland, GA        43:28.24 14:00   43:52.42 
  131  14/33   Natalie Grier          30F Gainesville, GA      43:51.27 14:07   43:53.58 
  132  15/33   Angela Roach           36F Cleveland, GA        43:32.56 14:01   43:55.90 
  133   3/4    Brayden Roach           5  Cleveland, GA        43:30.27 14:01   43:55.92 
  134   4/18   Jan Adkins             55F Gainesville, GA      43:50.54 14:07   43:56.35 
  135  15/26   Natalie Shirley        29F Gainesville, GA      43:32.31 14:01   43:57.14 
  136  16/26   Lori Nye               26F Gainesville, GA      44:10.16 14:13   44:20.22 
  137   5/11   Kennedy Brooks         16F Oakwood, GA          44:17.77 14:16   44:29.25 
  138  15/24   Douglas Whiddon        45  Flowery Branch, GA   44:20.35 14:17   44:32.42 
  139  12/26   Barbara King           46F Alto, GA             44:18.77 14:16   44:39.57 
  140  11/11   Gary Wigley            18  Cumming, GA          44:40.38 14:23   44:40.59 
  141  16/33   Charlotte Cliche       39F Gainesville, GA      44:35.99 14:22   44:53.39 
  142  13/26   Michelle Sosebee       41F Sautee, GA           44:41.89 14:24   44:55.40 
  143  17/33   Tonya Wehunt           34F Gainesville, GA      44:50.31 14:26   44:57.81 
  144   5/18   Mary Shotwell          52F Gainesville, GA      44:47.17 14:25   45:13.17 
  145   6/11   Lindsey Guest          17F Alto, GA             45:13.23 14:34   45:28.59 
  146   5/9    Randy Jeffers          56  Dahlonega, GA        45:47.80 14:45   45:52.64 
  147  18/33   Haley Carter           31F Lula, GA             45:50.08 14:46   46:00.33 
  148  16/24   Kevin N. King          46  Alto, GA             45:42.06 14:43   46:01.48 
  149  19/33   Amanda Anderson        32F Murryville, GA       45:52.30 14:46   46:02.20 
  150   6/6    Kayla Vandiver         11F Clarkesville, GA     46:01.85 14:49   46:02.75 
  151   2/4    Carlie James           10F Gainesville, GA      45:53.80 14:47   46:04.79 
  152   3/4    Haylen Ladd             9F Gainesville, GA      45:39.91 14:42   46:06.75 
  153  20/33   Maria Ladd             33F Gainesville, GA      45:41.62 14:43   46:07.32 
  154   6/18   Oarlene Broadway       59F Helen, GA            46:02.00 14:49   46:07.87 
  155  14/26   Este Fuchs             48F Gainesville, GA                       46:21.03 
  156  15/26   Sandie Lewallen        41F Lula, GA             46:02.69 14:50   46:28.88 
  157  17/26   Lucy Huggins           27F Gainesville, GA      46:20.67 14:56   46:36.77 
  158  15/18   Brent Ullrich          28  Atlanta, GA          46:21.01 14:56   46:36.78 
  159   2/3    Chris Bailey           64F Chestnut Mtn.,GA     46:48.72 15:05   46:57.34 
  160  21/33   Regina Freeman         34F Leesburg, GA         46:41.66 15:02   46:57.69 
  161  18/26   Esther Whitt           28F Gainesville, GA      46:49.84 15:05   46:58.23 
  162   7/18   Linda Pinner           59F Suwanee, GA          47:02.44 15:09   47:09.18 
  163  22/33   Karen Vandiver         38F Clarkesville, GA     47:06.95 15:10   47:11.42 
  164  23/33   Sarah Lux              37F Oakwood, GA          46:59.03 15:08   47:15.90 
  165  24/33   Kim Carter             34F Gainesville, GA      47:18.08 15:14   47:33.79 
  166  25/33   Marilyn Yopp           37F Lula, GA             47:08.34 15:11   47:34.31 
  167  16/26   Jennifer Beard         41F Gainesville, GA      47:19.00 15:14   47:35.17 
  168  16/18   Eric Norton            28  Lawrenceville, GA    47:34.26 15:19   47:49.04 
  169  17/24   Cley Dorman            44  Oakwood, GA          47:34.87 15:19   48:04.14 
  170  10/11   Joe Sutton             12  Gainesville, GA      47:50.17 15:24   48:08.45 
  171  18/24   Alan Sutton            47  Gainesville, GA      47:50.36 15:24   48:08.84 
  172  19/26   Amy Dingler            25F Gainesville, GA      47:56.47 15:26   48:09.65 
  173  26/33   Brandi Romaniuk        33F Gainesville, GA      47:56.81 15:26   48:10.39 
  174   7/11   Lauren Guest           19F Alto, GA             47:58.09 15:27   48:12.59 
  175          Jana Butler              F Gainesville, GA      48:38.61 15:40   48:43.21 
  176          Kate Butler              F Gainesville, GA      48:15.48 15:32   48:44.67 
  177  19/24   Dee Lee                47  Oakwood, GA          48:56.27 15:46   49:13.42 
  178   8/18   Beth Thompson          54F Buford, GA           49:52.76 16:04   49:58.86 
  179  17/18   Judy Prince            23  Gainesville, GA      49:49.50 16:03   50:00.36 
  180  11/11   Nate Guest             12  Alto, GA                              50:07.13 
  181  20/24   Ken Guest              44  Alto, GA                              50:07.39 
  182  18/18   Anthony Ward           21  Gainesville, GA      50:08.91 16:09   50:15.64 
  183  20/26   Kayla Barnes           21F Gainesville, GA      50:08.75 16:09   50:15.70 
  184  27/33   Amy Autry              34F Lula, GA             50:56.33 16:24   51:20.75 
  185  25/27   Jeff Broome            38  Gainesville, GA      51:05.69 16:27   51:20.90 
  186   6/9    David Greenway         59  Murrayville, GA      51:11.44 16:29   51:21.65 
  187   8/11   Caitlyn Goodroe        17F Gainesville, GA      51:27.67 16:34   51:30.43 
  188   9/11   Kimberly Nguyen        17F Gainesville, GA      51:28.65 16:35   51:30.52 
  189   9/18   Lisa Signovile         51F Gainesville, GA      51:15.31 16:30   51:35.15 
  190   4/4    Lexi Ball              10F Flowery Branch, GA   51:18.56 16:31   51:38.28 
  191  21/24   Andy Ball              43  Flowery Branch, GA   51:23.67 16:33   51:44.61 
  192   4/4    Zayne Hilderbrand      10  Gainesville, GA      52:01.11 16:45   52:23.91 
  193  26/27   Ronnie Hilderbrand     34  Gainesville, GA      52:01.55 16:45   52:24.04 
  194  10/18   Becky Hulsey           52F Gainesville, GA      52:37.96 16:57   52:48.10 
  195  11/18   Sharon Hope            58F Gainesville, GA      52:37.72 16:57   52:48.33 
  196  17/26   Jennifer Cagle         48F Clermont, GA         52:40.65 16:58   52:49.51 
  197  28/33   Misty Anderson         31F Gainesville, GA      52:44.59 16:59   52:59.00 
  198  18/26   Vista Barrett          48F Lawrenceville, GA    52:49.96 17:01   53:00.82 
  199          Elijan Butler            F Lula, GA             52:38.80 16:57   53:06.97 
  200  22/24   Alex Brooks            44  Oakwood, GA          53:20.53 17:11   53:32.14 
  201  10/11   Avery Brooks           17F Oakwood, GA          53:20.87 17:11   53:32.84 
  202          Bib # 270                   Lula, GA            54:36.19 17:35   55:03.92 
  203  21/26   Ashley Estrada         27F Flowery Branch, GA   55:57.06 18:01   56:10.04 
  204  22/26   Holly Allen            29F Gainesville, GA      55:58.80 18:02   56:11.21 
  205   3/3    Maria Ross             61F Clermont, GA         55:58.36 18:01   56:11.99 
  206  19/26   Judy Thompson          44F Clarkesville, GA     56:12.60 18:06   56:19.75 
  207  27/27   Holli Morrison         37  Gainesville, GA      56:47.34 18:17   57:20.21 
  208  29/33   Leanne Gilleland       33F Gainesville, GA      58:24.86 18:49   58:37.07 
  209  20/26   Angel Randolph         40F Gainesville, GA      58:25.93 18:49   58:37.95 
  210  21/26   Althea Morrow          43F Oakwood, GA          58:27.91 18:50   58:38.88 
  211  22/26   Amena Randolph         40F Gainesville, GA    1:00:29.10 19:29 1:00:52.28 
  212  12/18   Cecelia Evans          50F Gainesville, GA    1:00:32.24 19:30 1:00:52.38 
  213  30/33   Keisha Stephens        39F Gainesville, GA    1:00:33.44 19:30 1:00:53.17 
  214  31/33   Tracy Bishop           33F Dawsonville, GA    1:01:09.63 19:42 1:01:26.52 
  215  23/26   Margaret E Tolan       26F Buford, GA         1:01:09.11 19:41 1:01:26.72 
  216  11/11   Rebecca Robinson       18F Gainesville, GA    1:01:26.55 19:47 1:01:40.29 
  217  24/26   Crissy Bryant          20F Gainesville, GA    1:01:27.37 19:47 1:01:40.91 
  218  25/26   Tory Kleeb             29F Oakwood, GA        1:01:17.75 19:44 1:01:42.48 
  219  26/26   Jamie Wilsom           27F Oakwood, GA        1:01:22.74 19:46 1:01:47.62 
  220  13/18   Kelly Goins            50F Sautee, GA         1:02:09.81 20:01 1:02:33.41 
  221  23/26   Chris Emrey            42F Gainesville, GA    1:02:26.36 20:06 1:02:40.72 
  222  24/26   Julie Robinson         49F Gainesville, GA    1:02:26.39 20:06 1:02:40.93 
  223  14/18   Susan William          55F Gainesville, GA    1:02:30.45 20:08 1:02:41.91 
  224          Angel Randolph           F Gainesville, GA    1:02:26.44 20:06 1:02:48.66 
  225  25/26   Lisa Albertson         44F Oakwood, GA        1:02:34.71 20:09 1:03:04.09 
  226  26/26   Sheila Fugate          40F Pendergrass, GA    1:03:01.81 20:18 1:03:27.14 
  227  15/18   Sheryl Johnson         51F Oakwood, GA        1:03:01.53 20:18 1:03:30.81 
  228  32/33   Pamela Gepfrey         38F Oakwood, GA        1:03:00.05 20:17 1:03:30.90 
  229  23/24   Todd Ketner            49  Braselton, GA                       1:04:02.98 
  230   7/9    Todd Henry             51  Gainesville, GA    1:04:09.60 20:40 1:04:24.80 
  231  24/24   Daryl White            40  Maysville, GA      1:04:09.41 20:39 1:04:25.00 
  232  16/18   Fran Combs             53F Murrayville, GA    1:04:02.71 20:37 1:04:26.24 
  233  17/18   Rhonda Wright          54F Gainesville, GA    1:04:15.25 20:41 1:04:27.55 
  234   1/2    Daniel Carver          62  Oakwood, GA                         1:05:05.81 
  235  18/18   Mary Stanek            52F Lawrenceville, GA  1:05:16.51 21:01 1:05:44.41 
  236   8/9    Jack Stanek            51  Lawrenceville, GA  1:05:17.66 21:01 1:05:45.33 
  237  33/33   Tiffany Hilderbrand    31F Gainesville, GA    1:09:33.24 22:24 1:10:00.29 
  238   9/9    Andy Shotwell          56  Gainesville, GA    1:13:51.28 23:47 1:14:17.55 
  239   2/2    Charles Barrett        71  Gainesville, GA                     1:20:26.52



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News