Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Sqwish Sqwash Challenges

Odessa, FL, October 13, 2012

[5 Mile Challenge | UNKNOWN WAVE START...CONTACT ME ]

8.2 Mile Challenge

Sqwish Sqwash Challenges

Sqwish Sqwash Challenges

8.2 Mile Challenge

October 13, 2012


Results by: Val Lofton Big Dawg Runnin' Inc.
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
       1    Ryan Mlynarski                    Clearwater  FL       1780    30   M       1  0-99             1:06:08.8
       2    Phil Diblasi                      Dunedin  AZ          1765    33   M       2  0-99             1:06:09.8
       3    Dana Mlynarski                    Clearwater  FL       1781    29   F       1  0-99             1:06:14.0
       4    Veronica Tyner                    Plant City  FL       1843    26   F       2  0-99             1:07:44.0
       5    GLEN BUTTON                       FORT MYERS  FL       1273    45   M       3  0-99             1:07:50.2
       6    ALLAN AJOY                        MIAMI BEACH  FL      1251    36   M       4  0-99             1:08:01.9
       7    Derek Freed                       Saint Petersburg  F  1307    31   M       5  0-99             1:08:19.0
       8    Whit Lasseter                     Tampa  FL            1350    33   F       3  0-99             1:10:57.7
       9    Connor Johnson                    Lakeland  FL         1775    24   M       6  0-99             1:11:24.1
      10    Will Bahler                       Lakeland  FL         1753    27   M       7  0-99             1:11:24.4
      11    Maxwell Councill                  Brandon  FL          1762    24   M       8  0-99             1:11:38.1
      12    Collin Clark                      Mulberry  FL         1760    22   M       9  0-99             1:11:38.3
      13    Lee Statham                       Clearwater  FL       1527    26   M      10  0-99             1:12:18.3
      14    benedict luke biangdan            new port richey  FL  1503    23   M      11  0-99             1:12:24.0
      15    William Zook                      Tampa  FL            1420    30   M      12  0-99             1:16:14.2
      16    Unknown Partic. 1532                                   1532         M      13  0-99             1:16:53.1
      17    Corrina Smith                     Pinellas Park  FL    1402    43   F       4  0-99             1:16:57.8
      18    Eduardo Gonzalez                  Melbourne  FL        1448    31   M      14  0-99             1:17:03.8
      19    James Hall                        Tampa  FL            1323    50   M      15  0-99             1:17:13.2
      20    Kelly Schultz                     Saint Petersburg  F  1395    26   F       5  0-99             1:17:22.5
      21    Vince Fountain                    Tampa  FL            1306    30   M      16  0-99             1:17:44.7
      22    Ashley Samples                    Safety Harbor  FL    1391    27   F       6  0-99             1:17:50.5
      23    Kate Lotz                         Miami  FL            1354    25   F       7  0-99             1:18:04.6
      24    Steven Kiser                      Bradenton  FL        1347    24   M      17  0-99             1:18:26.6
      25    Douglas Whiteley                  Trinity  FL          1418    41   M      18  0-99             1:18:26.6
      26    Marlies Sarrett                   Land O Lakes  FL     1393    43   F       8  0-99             1:20:04.8
      27    Jillian Fiorentino                largo  FL            1304    25   F       9  0-99             1:20:06.0
      28    colin broadstone                  tampa  FL            1269    17   M      19  0-99             1:20:12.7
      29    SEAN SIGNORILE                    PALM HARBOR  FL      1801    33   M      20  0-99             1:20:47.7
      30    Gabe Gadah                        Sarasota  FL         1308    40   M      21  0-99             1:20:51.0
      31    Daniel White                      Plant City  FL       1494    29   M      22  0-99             1:20:57.2
      32    Kevin Burger                      Odessa  FL           1820    39   M      23  0-99             1:21:03.9
      33    Ed Ryan                           Fort Myers  FL       1390    47   M      24  0-99             1:21:09.6
      34    Sofia Velez                       Tampa  FL            1808    35   F      10  0-99             1:21:54.2
      35    cyndi long                        auburndale  FL       1353    33   F      11  0-99             1:22:04.5
      36    Michael Husband                   Tampa  FL            1451    32   M      25  0-99             1:22:21.1
      37    Sam Jackson                       Lake City  FL        1341    40   M      26  0-99             1:22:21.6
      38    joshua Rupe                       New Port Richey  FL  1797    27   M      27  0-99             1:23:07.2
      39    Anthony Richards                  Lutz  FL             1793    37   M      28  0-99             1:24:14.3
      40    Aaron Anderson                    Saint Petersburg  F  1254    40   M      29  0-99             1:24:25.4
      41    Byran Saunders                    Tampa  FL            1486    38   M      30  0-99             1:24:31.1
      42    Wei Liu                           Lutz  FL             1830    30   F      12  0-99             1:24:45.2
      43    anthony bone                      Ft. Myers  FL        1261    40   M      31  0-99             1:25:06.1
      44    Ralph Kuhn                        Orlando  FL          1349    48   M      32  0-99             1:25:29.2
      45    Michael Deater                    palm bay  FL         1292    23   M      33  0-99             1:25:35.8
      46    phillip altman                    clearwater  FL       1252    37   M      34  0-99             1:25:40.8
      47    Jarrod Johnson                    Clearwater  FL       1529    34   M      35  0-99             1:25:42.5
      48    michael Brody                     deltona  FL          1270    49   M      36  0-99             1:26:03.5
      49    SHANE VOUTSINAS                   CLEARWATER  FL       1812    39   M      37  0-99             1:26:07.0
      50    Jason Jones                       Clearwater  FL       1530    33   M      38  0-99             1:26:12.2
      51    joshua Hostetler                  sarasota  FL         1504    28   M      39  0-99             1:26:18.7
      52    Chris Schweikert                  Largo  FL            1396    21   M      40  0-99             1:26:34.1
      53    Justin Lawrence                   NPR  FL              1351    26   M      41  0-99             1:26:35.4
      54    Fred Powell                       Tampa  FL            1385    39   M      42  0-99             1:26:41.8
      55    Leonard DeStefano                 Tampa  FL            1531    37   M      43  0-99             1:26:52.4
      56    Francois Moignet                  Lutz  FL             1369    23   M      44  0-99             1:27:10.5
      57    Unknown Partic. 1574                                   1574         M      45  0-99             1:27:10.7
      58    Jen St. Aubin                     New Port RIchey  FL  1406    32   F      13  0-99             1:27:22.7
      59    Veronica Gatta                    Tampa  FL            1509    31   F      14  0-99             1:27:45.4
      60    Doug Misener                      Trinity  FL          1367    47   M      46  0-99             1:28:28.6
      61    Stephen Durrett                   New Port Richey  FL  1298    41   M      47  0-99             1:28:28.9
      62    Wayne Heffner                     Palm Harbor  FL      1331    26   M      48  0-99             1:29:36.7
      63    Rob Hart                          Bell  FL             1327    49   M      49  0-99             1:29:39.9
      64    michael napoles                   Miami  FL            1375    30   M      50  0-99             1:29:43.2
      65    Loren Reed                        New Port Richey  FL  1863    43   F      15  0-99             1:29:50.7
      66    Jesus Martinez                    Wesley Chapel  FL    1517    29   M      51  0-99             1:31:08.7
      67    Kevin Glennon                     Tampa  FL            1315    33   M      52  0-99             1:33:46.0
      68    Alissa Dandar                     Atlanta  GA          1824    27   F      16  0-99             1:34:02.1
      69    Brandon Davis                     Tampa  FL            1826    29   M      53  0-99             1:34:02.2
      70    Lauren Tournai                    Land O Lakes  FL     1806    27   F      17  0-99             1:34:02.8
      71    brian thomas                      largo  FL            1411    52   M      54  0-99             1:34:40.0
      72    Jodi Tikkanen                     St Pete  FL          1412    25   F      18  0-99             1:34:46.3
      73    Dana Mies                         Tampa  FL            1365    41   F      19  0-99             1:35:08.7
      74    Tausha Patterson                  Brandon  FL          1381    29   F      20  0-99             1:35:33.8
      75    Chris Patterson                   Brandon  FL          1382    30   M      55  0-99             1:35:34.3
      76    Samantha Smith                    Tampa  FL            1488    24   F      21  0-99             1:36:35.2
      77    Torin Bradt                       Land O Lakes  FL     1263    43   M      56  0-99             1:37:35.6
      78    Kevin Meisman                                          1864    33   M      57  0-99             1:37:52.5
      79    James Cherry                      Land O Lakes  FL     1279    31   M      58  0-99             1:37:57.1
      80    Lana Rosamilia                    Tampa  CA            1840    28   F      22  0-99             1:38:06.6
      81    Chris Haas                        New Port Richey  FL  1827    30   M      59  0-99             1:38:16.7
      82    Sonja Olson                       Tampa  FL            1838    35   F      23  0-99             1:38:28.2
      83    Andrew Wojciulewicz               Tampa  FL            1844    23   M      60  0-99             1:39:20.1
      84    Sean Vickery                      lutz  FL             1810    38   M      61  0-99             1:39:52.7
      85    Rodney Rupe                       New Port Richey  FL  1799    48   M      62  0-99             1:40:00.1
      86    marshall gambill                  clearwater  FL       1769    25   M      63  0-99             1:40:09.8
      87    Paul Ayotte                       Lutz  FL             1425    36   M      64  0-99             1:40:11.3
      88    Larry Hamrick                     St Petersburg  FL    1450    38   M      65  0-99             1:40:11.6
      89    Laura Lang                                             1866    49   F      24  0-99             1:40:19.4
      90    Joseph Roberts                    Land O' Lakes  FL    1506    34   M      66  0-99             1:40:42.4
      91    Nicholas Roberts                  Sarasota  FL         1505    34   M      67  0-99             1:40:42.5
      92    Bryan Schneider                   St Petersburg  FL    1521    34   M      68  0-99             1:40:43.8
      93    Ron Bishop                        Tampa  FL            1427    45   M      69  0-99             1:41:13.2
      94    Jay Moore                         New Port Richey  FL  1858    31   M      70  0-99             1:41:14.0
      95    Sean Lamey                        Tampa  FL            1459    43   M      71  0-99             1:41:14.1
      96    Chris Farmer                      Starke  FL           1510    42   M      72  0-99             1:41:15.0
      97    Miguel Reyna                      Port Richey  FL      1482    50   M      73  0-99             1:42:00.0
      98    Adam Mayhugh                      Tarpon Springs  FL   1361    37   M      74  0-99             1:42:11.6
      99    Craig Harwood                     indian shores  FL    1330    24   M      75  0-99             1:42:15.9
     100    Hector Arroyo                     Land O Lakes  FL     1752    32   M      76  0-99             1:42:29.7
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
     101    Kaleb Shaw                                             1859    22   M      77  0-99             1:42:35.1
     102    Federico Garcia                   Miami  FL            1309    44   M      78  0-99             1:42:59.4
     103    Casey Matz                        Largo  FL            1360    25   M      79  0-99             1:43:27.4
     104    christopher basak                 new port richey  FL  1756    35   M      80  0-99             1:44:39.9
     105    brandon brown                     new port richey  FL  1759    35   M      81  0-99             1:44:40.0
     106    Michaela Bridges                  St Pete  FL          1268    25   F      25  0-99             1:45:04.8
     107    Stephen Cummins                   Homosassa  FL        1763    24   M      82  0-99             1:45:42.5
     108    Lauren Embury                     Trinity  FL          1438    34   F      26  0-99             1:46:16.3
     109    Aaron James                       New Port Richey  FL  1774    33   M      83  0-99             1:46:16.7
     110    Stephanie Tarr                    Tampa  FL            1490    31   F      27  0-99             1:47:00.5
     111    Juan Felipe Alban                 Tampa  FL            1849    21   M      84  0-99             1:47:48.2
     112    Daniel K Jeffress                 Tarpon Springs  FL   1343    42   M      85  0-99             1:48:28.5
     113    Christy harris                    Valrico  FL          1325    33   F      28  0-99             1:48:48.7
     114    Daniel harris                     Valrico  FL          1326    38   M      86  0-99             1:48:48.8
     115    Alex Ross                         Tampa  FL            1389    36   M      87  0-99             1:48:51.7
     116    MICHAEL MCHUGH                    NEW PORT RICHEY  FL  1520    33   M      88  0-99             1:49:11.5
     117    DEVIN MCHUGH                      NEW PORT RICHEY  FL  1519    24   F      29  0-99             1:49:12.6
     118    Bill Naill                        Valrico  FL          1374    45   M      89  0-99             1:49:43.5
     119    Jonathan Arendt                   Tampa  FL            1423    30   M      90  0-99             1:50:37.9
     120    Danielle Aupperlee                Safety Harbor  FL    1424    31   F      30  0-99             1:50:59.6
     121    Joshua Hess                       Hudson  FL           1857    28   M      91  0-99             1:51:41.8
     122    Craig Favata                      Tampa  FL            1855    29   M      92  0-99             1:51:47.0
     123    Edward Alvarado                   Land O Lakes  FL     1253    42   M      93  0-99             1:52:05.6
     124    Solomon Baase                     Tampa  FL            1255    37   M      94  0-99             1:52:06.6
     125    Chad Henrikson                    St. Petersburg  FL   1332    39   M      95  0-99             1:52:32.3
     126    Jim Gissy                         Palm Harbor  FL      1447    34   M      96  0-99             1:54:15.2
     127    Bruce Simpson                                          1534    61   M      97  0-99             1:55:36.5
     128    Benjamin Rupe                     New Port Richey  FL  1798    22   M      98  0-99             1:55:47.1
     129    Corey Hoch                        Brandon  FL          1867    24   M      99  0-99             1:56:56.2
     130    Robert Angelilli                  New Port Richey  FL  1422    37   M     100  0-99             1:57:18.3
     131    Steve Baird                       Tampa  FL            1755    33   M     101  0-99             1:57:18.8
     132    Tyrone Wilkins                    New Port Richey  FL  1525    37   M     102  0-99             1:57:19.3
     133    Emily Baird                       Tampa  FL            1754    32   F      31  0-99             1:57:19.3
     134    Mike Powell                       NPR  FL              1477    20   M     103  0-99             1:57:20.4
     135    Jackie Powell                     NPR  FL              1478    21   F      32  0-99             1:57:20.8
     136    Thomas Parris                     Riverview  FL        1787    37   M     104  0-99             1:57:31.4
     137    jaime suarez                      wesley chapel  FL    1524    40   M     105  0-99             1:57:55.0
     138    Angie Soles                       Tampa  FL            1804    31   F      33  0-99             1:59:17.6
     139    Stacy Narron                      Largo  FL            1783    27   F      34  0-99             1:59:21.9
     140    Skylar Narron                     Largo  FL            1784    28   M     106  0-99             1:59:23.9
     141    Stefanie Magnuson                 Ocala  FL            1464    38   F      35  0-99             1:59:34.9
     142    Tracy Bober                       Palm Harbor  FL      1528    40   F      36  0-99             2:00:28.9
     143    Robert Oman                       New Port Richey  FL  1526    30   M     107  0-99             2:00:28.9
     144    david barrett                     spring hill  FL      1257    32   M     108  0-99             2:01:04.7
     145    Jason Nastasi                     Tampa  FL            1376    27   M     109  0-99             2:01:07.0
     146    Michael Frestick                  New Port Richey  FL  1443    24   M     110  0-99             2:01:48.0
     147    Jeff Guerra                       New Port Richey  FL  1321    43   M     111  0-99             2:01:58.9
     148    Stephanie Guerra                  New Port Richey  FL  1320    45   F      37  0-99             2:01:59.1
     149    david raciti                      TAMPA  FL            1789    30   M     112  0-99             2:02:45.6
     150    STEPHANIE RACITI                  TAMPA  FL            1790    24   F      38  0-99             2:02:48.5
     151    Zaid Velez                        Tampa  FL            1502    32   M     113  0-99             2:03:51.0
     152    Brandon Allen                     Tampa  FL            1751    20   M     114  0-99             2:03:57.8
     153    Mike Evers                        Tampa  FL            1767    20   M     115  0-99             2:04:00.4
     154    Christopher Hess                  Clearwater  FL       1772    36   M     116  0-99             2:04:31.4
     155    Brenda Hess                       Clearwater  FL       1773    33   F      39  0-99             2:04:33.6
     156    John Cattell                      St Petersburg  FL    1515    24   M     117  0-99             2:04:55.5
     157    Dustin Counts                     Belleview  FL        1284    29   M     118  0-99             2:07:08.8
     158    Susan Di Carlo                    Palm Harbor  FL      1437    56   F      40  0-99             2:08:02.4
     159    Alexandra Tang                    Gainesville  FL      1512    26   F      41  0-99             2:08:13.7
     160    Stephani Mendizabal               Tarpon springs  FL   1834    37   F      42  0-99             2:09:41.7
     161    Alexandra Reyna Arcos             Port Richey  FL      1483    17   F      43  0-99             2:09:43.5
     162    Gina Platt                        Wesley Chapel  FL    1788    57   F      44  0-99             2:09:56.4
     163    Becky Wade                        Wesley Chapel  FL    1813    47   F      45  0-99             2:09:57.9
     164    Juan Vargas                       Wesley Chapel  FL    1807    39   M     119  0-99             2:09:58.7
     165    Melissa Perrin                    Brandon  FL          1384    31   F      46  0-99             2:10:04.9
     166    Morgan McAnally                   Tampa  FL            1779    27   F      47  0-99             2:10:39.9
     167    Sarah House                       Lakeland  FL         1334    26   F      48  0-99             2:11:03.6
     168    Ryan Davis                        New Port Richey  FL  1291    26   M     120  0-99             2:11:05.7
     169    Whitney Maynard                   Palmetto  FL         1833    25   F      49  0-99             2:11:23.9
     170    Kellie Sirus                      Sarasota  FL         1841    24   F      50  0-99             2:11:23.9
     171    Kurt Maynard                      Palmetto  FL         1832    28   M     121  0-99             2:11:23.9
     172    Hillary Kirby                     Tampa  FL            1829    25   F      51  0-99             2:11:24.1
     173    Michael Belliveau                 Tampa  FL            1817    28   M     122  0-99             2:11:24.5
     174    shannon foster                    seminole  FL         1508    36   F      52  0-99             2:12:27.6
     175    victor apostolico                 seminole  FL         1507    30   M     123  0-99             2:12:30.2
     176    Christen Campbell                 Bartlett  TN         1821    24   F      53  0-99             2:12:41.4
     177    Ericka Campbell                   Tarpon Springs  FL   1822    35   F      54  0-99             2:12:42.5
     178    shannon clift                     tarpon springs  FL   1823    40   F      55  0-99             2:12:43.3
     179    Ryan Matthews                     Sarasota  FL         1831    25   M     124  0-99             2:12:44.2
     180    Dawn Meyer                        Clearwater  FL       1364    42   F      56  0-99             2:12:48.6
     181    Danielle Byrd                     St. Petersburg  FL   1274    28   F      57  0-99             2:12:49.0
     182    Fred Schmick                      Lehigh Acres  FL     1394    36   M     125  0-99             2:12:49.0
     183    Kimberly Huff                     Treasure Island  FL  1335    51   F      58  0-99             2:12:49.6
     184    Keith Humphrey                    St Petersburg  FL    1336    42   M     126  0-99             2:12:49.7
     185    Ed Bokor                          Saint Petersburg  F  1260    42   M     127  0-99             2:12:50.3
     186    Darrell Cherry                    New Port Richey  FL  1278    46   M     128  0-99             2:13:03.9
     187    Kim Cherry                        New Port Richey  FL  1277    45   F      59  0-99             2:13:04.0
     188    Ryan Hutchens                     Lakeland  FL         1337    35   M     129  0-99             2:13:05.2
     189    Daniel Granados                   Lakeland  FL         1319    32   M     130  0-99             2:13:05.3
     190    Erlyn Cruz                        plant city  FL       1845    37   F      60  0-99             2:13:06.4
     191    Meredith Oleary                   New Port Richey  FL  1470    41   F      61  0-99             2:13:13.6
     192    Laura Maggs                       Trinity  FL          1463    30   F      62  0-99             2:13:13.8
     193    Stacy Moser                       Odessa  FL           1371    41   F      63  0-99             2:13:21.4
     194    Raymond Moser                     Odessa  FL           1372    43   M     131  0-99             2:13:22.2
     195    Deon Moser                        Odessa  FL           1373    17   M     132  0-99             2:13:22.5
     196    Edward Crews                      Lawtey  FL           1511    47   M     133  0-99             2:13:59.2
     197    Katelyn Taylor                    Sarasota  FL         1842    24   F      64  0-99             2:14:24.7
     198    Deena Siderakis                   Palm Harbor  FL      1400    28   F      65  0-99             2:14:27.0
     199    Susanne White                     Seffner  FL          1417    41   F      66  0-99             2:14:30.6
     200    Adam Ward                         Mulberry  FL         1414    33   M     134  0-99             2:17:04.0
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
     201    Robert Taylor                     Tampa  FL            1409    38   M     135  0-99             2:17:04.5
     202    Esther Hopper                     Tampa  FL            1333    37   F      67  0-99             2:17:23.2
     203    Manuel Rivera                     Tampa  FL            1484    22   M     136  0-99             2:17:24.4
     204    Heather Zolton                    Odessa  FL           1495    26   F      68  0-99             2:18:08.4
     205    Ryan Mistal                       Odessa  FL           1467    26   M     137  0-99             2:18:08.7
     206    Christine Torgusen                Tampa  FL            1413    41   F      69  0-99             2:18:19.7
     207    Carson Sanders                    Sarasota  FL         1392    42   M     138  0-99             2:18:21.7
     208    Ronald martin                     valrico  FL          1358    29   M     139  0-99             2:18:55.4
     209    Unknown Partic. 1533                                   1533         M     140  0-99             2:20:01.1
     210    Brad Crist                        Lutz  FL             1434    28   M     141  0-99             2:20:12.4
     211    Priscilla Bordogna                St Petersburg  FL    1429    28   F      70  0-99             2:20:14.0
     212    Chad Wammock                      st petersburg  FL    1535    38   M     142  0-99             2:21:17.2
     213    Shana Mabie                       New Port Richey  FL  1462    35   F      71  0-99             2:21:18.7
     214    Michelle Reid                     Clearwater  FL       1480    34   F      72  0-99             2:21:20.4
     215    Jorge Alfaro                      Thonotassassa  FL    1856    25   M     143  0-99             2:22:31.0
     216    Patrick Onorato                   Holiday  FL          1472    31   M     144  0-99             2:23:47.9
     217    Katie Onorato                     Holiday  FL          1471    25   F      73  0-99             2:23:48.3
     218    Frank Massotto                    Palm Harbor  FL      1359    39   M     145  0-99             2:24:18.8
     219    Jeff Hammond                      St. Pete Beach  FL   1324    49   M     146  0-99             2:24:18.9
     220    Teresa Kennedy                    Tampa  FL            1456    40   F      74  0-99             2:25:21.4
     221    Matthew Durrell                   Hudson  FL           1297    34   M     147  0-99             2:25:21.5
     222    David Patterson                   Tampa  FL            1473    37   M     148  0-99             2:25:24.7
     223    Jason DiBattista                  New Port Richey  FL  1294    36   M     149  0-99             2:25:24.9
     224    Robert Chapman                    Tampa  FL            1432    29   M     150  0-99             2:25:30.3
     225    Chris Chapman                     Tampa  FL            1431    31   M     151  0-99             2:25:30.5
     226    Lisa Fackler                      Dunedin  FL          1302    41   F      75  0-99             2:25:32.9
     227    Brad Fackler                      Dunedin  FL          1301    43   M     152  0-99             2:25:33.2
     228    Mark Snook                        Lake City  FL        1403    46   M     153  0-99             2:25:35.2
     229    Victoria Brady                    Tampa  FL            1265    27   F      76  0-99             2:25:35.8
     230    Gregory Sharp                     Riverview  FL        1399    46   M     154  0-99             2:25:37.8
     231    Adam Sobolewski                   Miami  FL            1404    28   M     155  0-99             2:25:50.1
     232    Scott Davis                       Palm Harbor  FL      1290    50   M     156  0-99             2:26:15.2
     233    Joe Glennon                       Trinity  FL          1316    35   M     157  0-99             2:26:20.3
     234    Terra Ernestine                   New Port Richey  FL  1300    35   F      77  0-99             2:26:20.4
     235    Brandi Cruz                       Palm Harbor  FL      1286    32   F      78  0-99             2:26:35.6
     236    Kirk Shaw                                              1860    21   M     158  0-99             2:26:37.5
     237    Paul Grow                         Tampa  FL            1852    27   M     159  0-99             2:26:53.5
     238    Malinda Grow                      Tampa  FL            1853    26   F      79  0-99             2:26:58.5
     239    Victoria Ramos                    Tampa  FL            1479    26   F      80  0-99             2:27:42.0
     240    John Fletcher                     Brooksville  FL      1516    31   M     160  0-99             2:27:42.2
     241    Danon Noga                        Land o lakes  FL     1850    37   F      81  0-99             2:28:09.5
     242    Amber Spokas                      Lutz  FL             1848    36   F      82  0-99             2:28:09.8
     243    carson brazas                     brandon  FL          1267    30   M     161  0-99             2:30:10.8
     244    Caitlin Snell                     Riverview  FL        1803    21   F      83  0-99             2:30:33.9
     245    Stephanie Villalobos              Tampa  FL            1811    21   F      84  0-99             2:30:35.3
     246    Kara Bradt                        Land O Lakes  FL     1264    35   F      85  0-99             2:30:37.0
     247    Rachel DiBattista                 New Port Richey  FL  1295    31   F      86  0-99             2:30:51.4
     248    Dean Flores                       Wesley Chapel  FL    1305    43   M     162  0-99             2:31:00.2
     249    Manuela Machado                   Seminole  FL         1356    26   F      87  0-99             2:31:03.4
     250    Frederick Kennedy                 Tarpon Springs  FL   1344    50   M     163  0-99             2:31:25.9
     251    Francis Bautista                  Wesley Chapel  FL    1258    44   M     164  0-99             2:31:37.1
     252    Matt Terry                        Saint Petersburg  F  1523    39   M     165  0-99             2:31:59.2
     253    Beth Terry                        Saint Petersburg  F  1522    35   F      88  0-99             2:32:01.4
     254    Alyssa Doheny                     Largo  FL            1296    20   F      89  0-99             2:32:11.3
     255    Kathy Dellorto                    Pinellas Park  FL    1293    16   F      90  0-99             2:32:11.5
     256    lisa andersen                     clearwater  FL       1421    28   F      91  0-99             2:32:27.1
     257    Maria Blatzonis                   New Port Richey  FL  1428    20   F      92  0-99             2:32:27.2
     258    Micheal Greco                     Port Richey  FL      1449    21   M     166  0-99             2:32:27.3
     259    eric obrien                       st pete  FL          1469    43   M     167  0-99             2:32:28.3
     260    Frank Starkey                     New Port Richey  FL  1501    43   M     168  0-99             2:32:31.2
     261    Brian Maucere                     Trinity  FL          1499    34   M     169  0-99             2:32:31.6
     262    Jennifer Leondike                 Hernando Beach  FL   1498    40   F      93  0-99             2:32:31.6
     263    Tracey Daniels                    New Port Richey  FL  1496    34   F      94  0-99             2:32:31.7
     264    Amanda Maucere                    Trinity  FL          1500    35   F      95  0-99             2:32:32.4
     265    Tanya Kinnard                     Palm Harbor  FL      1497    41   F      96  0-99             2:32:32.7
     266    Kathleen Goelz                                         1862    53   F      97  0-99             2:32:50.0
     267    Shelby Goelz                                           1868    28   F      98  0-99             2:32:50.0
     268    chris davey                       new port richey  FL  1846    18   M     170  0-99             2:32:53.2
     269    dwinell ouellette                 new port richey  FL  1847    32   M     171  0-99             2:32:54.3
     270    Cheryl Ogle                       Tarpon Springs  FL   1380    43   F      99  0-99             2:32:58.8
     271    nicholas gattuso                  wesley chapel  FL    1310    33   M     172  0-99             2:33:00.4
     272    kelly gattuso                     wesley chapel  FL    1311    34   F     100  0-99             2:33:00.6
     273    Lauren Moquin                     St. Petersburg  FL   1370    49   F     101  0-99             2:33:27.9
     274    renee brazas                      brandon  FL          1266    29   F     102  0-99             2:33:39.8
     275    Tiffany Barrera                   Brandond  FL         1256    31   F     103  0-99             2:33:42.9
     276    Misty J                           safety harbor  FL    1340    39   F     104  0-99             2:34:00.2
     277    James Smith                       Pinellas Park  FL    1401    53   M     173  0-99             2:34:29.8
     278    Dane Tewmey                       Valrico  FL          1410    26   M     174  0-99             2:35:16.7
     279    Benjamin Wendell                  Plant City  FL       1416    35   M     175  0-99             2:35:17.3
     280    Lorena Santiago-Hernandez         Tampa  FL            1485    29   F     105  0-99             2:37:01.8
     281    Scott Delelys                     Tampa  FL            1436    46   M     176  0-99             2:37:49.5
     282    Evelyn Delelys                    Tampa  FL            1435    54   F     106  0-99             2:37:49.6
     283    Zach Mitchell                     Orlando  FL          1368    26   M     177  0-99             2:38:05.1
     284    Evan Rosenthal                    Tampa  FL            1795    31   M     178  0-99             2:38:26.4
     285    Carolyn Ibrahim                   Clearwater  FL       1338    31   F     107  0-99             2:38:28.6
     286    Nicole Barack                     Tampa  FL            1426    29   F     108  0-99             2:38:31.0
     287    Eric Pavlich                      Clearwater  FL       1383    36   M     179  0-99             2:38:32.4
     288    Melissa Long                      Trinity  FL          1854    30   F     109  0-99             2:38:32.6
     289    Netanel Balila                    Clearwater  FL       1851    29   M     180  0-99             2:38:33.7
     290    SAI RAMA PERUGU                   TAMPA  FL            1475    28   M     181  0-99             2:38:33.8
     291    Mike Gonzalez                     Tampa  FL            1317    25   M     182  0-99             2:40:57.0
     292    Steven Gonzalez                   Tampa  FL            1318    23   M     183  0-99             2:40:57.8
     293    kimberly inge                     northlauderdale  FL  1339    44   F     110  0-99             2:41:34.4
     294    Jessy Murphy                      Fort Myers  FL       1782    26   M     184  0-99             2:41:50.0
     295    Cassandra Furco                   Fort Myers  FL       1768    27   F     111  0-99             2:41:51.0
     296    Unknown Partic. 1861                                   1861         M     185  0-99             2:45:22.8
     297    Jason Denis                       Tampa  FL            1518    44   M     186  0-99             2:47:00.3
     298    Philip Ferrer                     New Port Richey  FL  1303    28   M     187  0-99             2:48:18.0
     299    Thomas Giarratano                 New Port Richey  FL  1313    30   M     188  0-99             2:48:18.5
     300    Unknown Partic. 1865                                   1865         M     189  0-99             2:50:35.6
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
     301    Darlene Lewis                     Port Richey  FL      1461    45   F     112  0-99             2:51:30.2
     302    Lee Cassels                       Tallahassee  FL      1276    28   M     190  0-99             2:52:00.2
     303    James Daniels                     Crawfordville  FL    1288    41   M     191  0-99             2:52:00.3
     304    Bobbie Daniels                    Crawfordville  FL    1287    42   F     113  0-99             2:52:00.4
     305    Zane Daniels                      Crawfordville  FL    1289    16   M     192  0-99             2:52:00.5
     306    Leann Brown                       Tallahassee  FL      1271    24   F     114  0-99             2:52:00.6
     307    Todd James                        NPR  FL              1453    28   M     193  0-99             2:53:04.1
     308    Krystal James                     NPR  FL              1452    25   F     115  0-99             2:53:04.4
     309    Luis Reyes                        Land O Lakes  FL     1481    23   M     194  0-99             2:55:06.4
     310    Robin Jones                       Odessa  FL           1454    31   F     116  0-99             2:57:30.9
     311    Kim Fox                           Odessa  FL           1440    32   F     117  0-99             2:57:31.3
     312    Lauren Nolan                      Odessa  FL           1468    33   F     118  0-99             2:57:31.5
     313    marcus giles                      odessa  FL           1446    33   M     195  0-99             2:57:33.2
     314    Keith Cotter                      New Port Richey  FL  1283    26   M     196  0-99             2:59:43.2
     315    Meghan Wideman                    New Port Richey  FL  1419    24   F     119  0-99             2:59:43.8
     316    Pamela Craig                      Tampa  FL            1285    39   F     120  0-99             3:01:04.5
     317    Amy Jackson                       Tampa  FL            1342    39   F     121  0-99             3:01:30.0
     318    Jennifer Frestick                 NPR  FL              1442    21   F     122  0-99             3:04:13.0
     319    Stephanie Frestick                New Port Richey  FL  1444    48   F     123  0-99             3:04:16.3
     320    Wendy Seymour                     NPR  FL              1487    41   F     124  0-99             3:09:11.8
     321    Gladys Borges                     NPR  FL              1575    53   F     125  0-99             3:09:12.8
     322    Patsy Evans                       Tampa  FL            1439    36   F     126  0-99             3:16:07.5
     323    Javier Kennedy                    Tampa  FL            1345    25   M     197  0-99             3:17:17.6
     324    Christina Emery                   Tampa  FL            1299    31   F     127  0-99             3:17:17.9
     325    Unknown Partic. 1536                                   1536         M     198  0-99             3:40:12.1
     326    Myke Hanna                        New Port Richey  FL  1513    42   M     199  0-99             3:54:51.2
     327    Unknown Partic. 1871                                   1871    0    M     200  0-99             4:06:46.3
     328    Unknown Partic. 1870                                   1870    0    M     201  0-99             4:07:46.3
     329    Unknown Partic. 1869                                   1869         M     202  0-99             4:20:37.4
     330    shane mikulenka                   clearwater  FL       1366    31   M     203  0-99             4:37:48.9
     331    Unknown Partic. 3056                                   3056         M     204  0-99             5:19:49.5
     332    Unknown Partic. 3061                                   3061         M     205  0-99             7:19:18.9




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News