Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Lizard Tail 5k

Tampa, FL, May 19, 2012

[5k Women's Overall Results | 5k Men's Overall Results | 5k Age Group Results ]

5k Overall Results

Lizard Tail 5k

Lizard Tail 5k

Overall Finish List

May 19, 2012


Results by: Val Lofton Big Dawg Runnin' Inc.
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Joel Rich                         Gainesville  FL       164    42   M       1 40-49               17:17.7      5:35/M
       2    Briana Whaley                                           262    33   F       1 30-39               17:38.1      5:41/M
       3    Alejandro Mitchell                                      133    13   M       1 10-14               19:23.0      6:15/M
       4    Walter Watts                                            223    31   M       1 30-39               19:24.8      6:15/M
       5    Doug Rohrer                                             212    49   M       2 40-49               19:51.2      6:24/M
       6    Michael Rosenblum                 Tampa  FL             172    47   M       3 40-49               19:57.1      6:26/M
       7    John Shea                         Tampa  FL             176    46   M       4 40-49               20:18.0      6:33/M
       8    Cyril Spiro                       Tampa  FL             180    41   M       5 40-49               20:26.2      6:35/M
       9    Vincent Cafferty                                        225    62   M       1 60-69               20:30.9      6:37/M
      10    Brandon Edwards                   Tampa  FL              56    16   M       1 15-19               20:50.6      6:43/M
      11    Justin Lewis                      Tampa  FL             113    17   M       2 15-19               20:55.3      6:45/M
      12    Justin Gore                       Tampa  FL              78    33   M       2 30-39               20:57.2      6:45/M
      13    Dj Edwards                        Tampa  FL              58    41   F       1 40-49               21:04.6      6:48/M
      14    Carlos Garcia                     Tampa  FL              74    20   M       1 20-29               21:13.6      6:51/M
      15    Pete Fournier                     Tampa  FL              71    40   M       6 40-49               21:14.6      6:51/M
      16    Rich Borowiec                     Tampa  FL              22    36   M       3 30-39               21:16.0      6:52/M
      17    Derek Lewis                       Tampa  FL             111    17   M       3 15-19               22:20.5      7:12/M
      18    Matthew Moore                     Lutz  FL              143    10   M       2 10-14               22:21.3      7:13/M
      19    Delaney Fuhrmeister                                     218    15   F       1 15-19               22:33.7      7:16/M
      20    Kevin Edwards                     Tampa  FL              59    39   M       4 30-39               22:37.4      7:18/M
      21    Drew Hileman                                            254    8    M       1  0- 9               22:44.7      7:20/M
      22    Grant Howat                       Tampa  FL              92    10   M       3 10-14               22:51.8      7:22/M
      23    Chuck Morehouse                                         245    44   M       7 40-49               22:56.5      7:24/M
      24    Giliane Rifai                     Tampa  FL             166    41   F       2 40-49               23:45.2      7:40/M
      25    John Dabrowski                    Tampa  FL              37    47   M       8 40-49               23:49.3      7:41/M
      26    Doug Gillotte                     Tampa  FL             236    51   M       1 50-59               23:50.1      7:41/M
      27    Logan Gore                                               81     9   M       2  0- 9               23:52.4      7:42/M
      28    Rich Cooperwasser                 Tampa  FL              34    62   M       2 60-69               23:55.7      7:43/M
      29    Maggie Borowiec                   Tampa  FL              21    36   F       2 30-39               24:35.8      7:56/M
      30    Jack Matthews                                           213    11   M       4 10-14               24:36.0      7:56/M
      31    Charles Fuhrmeister                                     219    44   M       9 40-49               24:57.1      8:03/M
      32    Juno Paramadevan                  Tampa  FL             153    30   F       3 30-39               25:16.1      8:09/M
      33    Jason Bittner                     Tampa  FL              14    39   M       5 30-39               25:17.8      8:09/M
      34    Joshua Diemer                     Tampa  FL              47    11   M       5 10-14               25:21.4      8:11/M
      35    Emma Bittner                      Tampa  FL              13    11   F       1 10-14               25:23.1      8:11/M
      36    Chris McCarthy                    Wesley Chapel  FL     129    39   M       6 30-39               25:25.7      8:12/M
      37    Laura Spain                       Hernando  FL          179    44   F       3 40-49               25:27.7      8:13/M
      38    Blair McKee                       Carmel  IN            249    43   M      10 40-49               25:32.2      8:14/M
      39    Stephanie Labohn                  Tampa  FL             107    42   F       4 40-49               25:33.9      8:15/M
      40    James Bold                        Tampa  FL              15    43   M      11 40-49               25:41.7      8:17/M
      41    Camden Minacci                    Tampa  FL             141    10   M       6 10-14               25:49.8      8:20/M
      42    Eathan Gohringer                  Tampa  FL             299    9    M       3  0- 9               25:52.8      8:21/M
      43    Emily Casale                      Tampa  FL              30    10   F       2 10-14               25:58.6      8:23/M
      44    Mark Lewis                        Tampa  FL             114    54   M       2 50-59               26:01.0      8:24/M
      45    Robin Reynolds                    Tampa  FL             163    38   F       4 30-39               26:11.1      8:27/M
      46    Samuel Edwards                    Tampa  FL              61     8   M       4  0- 9               26:49.2      8:39/M
      47    Oxford Howat                      Tampa  FL              93     8   M       5  0- 9               26:54.3      8:41/M
      48    Noel Reyes                                              247    11   M       7 10-14               26:58.2      8:42/M
      49    Gary Printy                       Tampa  FL             160    30   M       7 30-39               26:58.5      8:42/M
      50    Don Moose                         Tampa  FL             144    48   M      12 40-49               27:02.3      8:43/M
      51    David Wells                       Tampa  FL             200    56   M       3 50-59               27:03.6      8:44/M
      52    Travis Marsh                      Wesley Chapel  FL     123    30   M       8 30-39               27:13.6      8:47/M
      53    Nicholas Yale                     Tampa  FL             205    11   M       8 10-14               27:22.0      8:50/M
      54    Ethan Fuhrmeister                                       217    10   M       9 10-14               27:22.4      8:50/M
      55    Cathy Casale                      Tampa  FL              29    43   F       5 40-49               27:35.8      8:54/M
      56    Richard Lackore                   Gibsonton  FL         108    50   M       4 50-59               27:36.2      8:54/M
      57    Ron Wertley                       Land O Lakes  FL      201    43   M      13 40-49               27:39.3      8:55/M
      58    Keira Eckhardt                                          228     8   F       1  0- 9               27:41.6      8:56/M
      59    Loveleen Kang                     Tampa  FL             101    43   F       6 40-49               27:50.5      8:59/M
      60    Nicole Stambo                                           258    11   F       3 10-14               28:34.6      9:13/M
      61    Glenn Stamso                                            257    48   M      14 40-49               28:35.1      9:13/M
      62    Chase Minacci                     Tampa  FL             251     8   M       6  0- 9               28:40.4      9:15/M
      63    Ryan Burris                       Zephyrhills  FL        27    12   M      10 10-14               28:46.0      9:17/M
      64    Wendy Seybold                     Tampa  FL             175    46   F       7 40-49               28:47.3      9:17/M
      65    Nina Martinez                     Tampa  FL             125    30   F       5 30-39               28:54.9      9:19/M
      66    Carli Minacci                                           216    38   F       6 30-39               28:59.9      9:21/M
      67    James Romera                      Lutz  FL              167    44   M      15 40-49               29:00.4      9:21/M
      68    Shane Coyour                      Tampa  FL              35    41   M      16 40-49               29:04.0      9:23/M
      69    Ashley Warshaw                    Tampa  FL             199    24   F       1 20-29               29:18.4      9:27/M
      70    Bradley Wilson                    Tampa  FL             202    10   M      11 10-14               29:20.0      9:28/M
      71    Nicholas Dicecco                  Tampa  FL              46    11   M      12 10-14               29:21.5      9:28/M
      72    Annabella Shima                   Tampa  FL             177    12   F       4 10-14               29:32.5      9:32/M
      73    Anna Casale                       Tampa  FL              28    12   F       5 10-14               29:32.9      9:32/M
      74    Kitty Enzor                       Tampa  FL              64    10   F       6 10-14               29:33.3      9:32/M
      75    Lauren Blair                                            242    10   F       7 10-14               29:35.0      9:33/M
      76    Derek Delamater                   Tampa  FL              40    45   M      17 40-49               29:35.2      9:33/M
      77    Anna Gore                                                77     7   F       2  0- 9               29:35.5      9:33/M
      78    Craig Dicecco                     Tampa  FL              43    39   M       9 30-39               29:36.7      9:33/M
      79    Amanda Gore                                              76    33   F       7 30-39               29:48.3      9:37/M
      80    David Burris                      Zephyrhills  FL        26    39   M      10 30-39               30:01.2      9:41/M
      81    Avery Kitchen                                           104    11   F       8 10-14               30:06.3      9:43/M
      82    Roseann Muscat                    Tampa  FL             145    45   F       8 40-49               30:08.7      9:43/M
      83    Tom Martin                                              244    61   M       3 60-69               30:09.0      9:44/M
      84    Sonali Fournier                   Tampa  FL              72    38   F       8 30-39               30:10.7      9:44/M
      85    Gary Enzor                        Tampa  FL              63    49   M      18 40-49               30:12.1      9:45/M
      86    Deborah Szarko                    Wesley Chapel  FL     190    49   F       9 40-49               30:17.1      9:46/M
      87    Cassidy Edwards                   Tampa  FL              57    11   F       9 10-14               30:22.5      9:48/M
      88    Maria Harvey                      Riverview  FL          87    30   F       9 30-39               30:23.9      9:48/M
      89    Kyle Rowley                       St. Petersburg  FL    173    37   M      11 30-39               30:27.0      9:49/M
      90    Christina McFarland               Tampa  FL             130    28   F       2 20-29               30:35.4      9:52/M
      91    Quaid Bronkhorst                  Tampa  FL              24     7   M       7  0- 9               30:37.0      9:53/M
      92    Alishia Marsh                     Wesley Chapel  FL     122    29   F       3 20-29               30:37.5      9:53/M
      93    Erin Bailey                       Wesley Chapel  FL       5    42   F      10 40-49               30:43.2      9:55/M
      94    Unknown Partic. 137                                     137         M       8  0- 9               30:52.0      9:57/M
      95    Mason Edwards                     Tampa  FL              60    10   M      13 10-14               30:52.7      9:57/M
      96    James Bronkhorst                  Tampa  FL              23    10   M      14 10-14               30:53.4      9:58/M
      97    Jason Rosenblum                   Tampa  FL             170    10   M      15 10-14               30:59.2     10:00/M
      98    Joan Rosenblum                    Tampa  FL             171    45   F      11 40-49               31:02.8     10:01/M
      99    Elaine Petrillo                   Tampa  FL             297    43   F      12 40-49               31:05.8     10:02/M
     100    Connor Strowbridge                Tampa  FL             184     9   M       9  0- 9               31:05.8     10:02/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    Gisele Lewis                      Temple Terrace  FL    112    35   F      10 30-39               31:10.8     10:03/M
     102    Mark Bachman                      Lutz  FL                4    41   M      19 40-49               31:15.7     10:05/M
     103    Karen Schilit                     Tampa  FL             174    53   F       1 50-59               31:20.0     10:06/M
     104    Wendy Delamater                   Tampa  FL              42    42   F      13 40-49               31:26.7     10:08/M
     105    Jacque Delamater                  Tampa  FL              41    15   M       4 15-19               31:26.7     10:08/M
     106    Donna Haller                                            229    41   F      14 40-49               31:34.4     10:11/M
     107    Ella Hielman                                            253    10   F      10 10-14               31:41.0     10:13/M
     108    Shannon Romera                    Lutz  FL              168    40   F      15 40-49               31:42.6     10:14/M
     109    Will Shima                        Tampa  FL             178    14   M      16 10-14               31:42.6     10:14/M
     110    Riley Del Giudice                 Tampa  FL              39    11   F      11 10-14               31:45.7     10:15/M
     111    James Owan                                              241    43   M      20 40-49               32:02.2     10:20/M
     112    Jason Castro                      Tampa  FL              32    29   M       2 20-29               32:02.3     10:20/M
     113    Isabella Dicecco                  Tampa  FL              44     8   F       3  0- 9               32:12.4     10:23/M
     114    Jennifer Dicecco                  Tampa  FL              45    38   F      11 30-39               32:18.8     10:25/M
     115    John Matthus                                            261    48   M      21 40-49               32:26.6     10:28/M
     116    Bobby Thomas                      Lutz  FL              191    10   M      17 10-14               32:38.8     10:32/M
     117    Jamie Eckhardt                                           52    42   F      16 40-49               32:49.6     10:35/M
     118    Jennifer Lott                     Wesley Chapel  FL     117    30   F      12 30-39               32:57.0     10:38/M
     119    Jenna Bold                        Tampa  FL              16    11   F      12 10-14               33:09.0     10:42/M
     120    Jim Reif                                                255    37   M      12 30-39               33:16.7     10:44/M
     121    Brooke Reif                       Tampa  FL             162     8   F       4  0- 9               33:16.8     10:44/M
     122    Arjan Kang                        Tampa  FL             100     9   M      10  0- 9               33:38.1     10:51/M
     123    Sue Lewis                         Tampa  FL             115    51   F       2 50-59               33:41.9     10:52/M
     124    Robert Birk                       Tampa  FL              11     9   M      11  0- 9               33:53.3     10:56/M
     125    Caren Mastroianni-Soto            Tampa  FL             127    37   F      13 30-39               34:28.6     11:07/M
     126    Paiton Freed                      Zephyrhills  FL       298    11   M      18 10-14               34:29.2     11:07/M
     127    Greta Miller                                            224    42   F      17 40-49               34:32.1     11:08/M
     128    Austin Eastman                    Lutz  FL               49     9   M      12  0- 9               34:34.6     11:09/M
     129    Rhonda Eastman                    Lutz  FL               51    45   F      18 40-49               34:35.2     11:09/M
     130    Claire Miller                     Tampa  FL             252    10   F      13 10-14               34:35.6     11:09/M
     131    Devin Shannon                                           221    11   M      19 10-14               34:46.5     11:13/M
     132    Zan Rose                          Tampa  FL             169    10   M      20 10-14               34:51.6     11:15/M
     133    Chris Eastman                     Lutz  FL               50    44   M      22 40-49               34:52.4     11:15/M
     134    Lisa Lawless                      Tampa  FL             109    53   F       3 50-59               34:56.4     11:16/M
     135    Debi Ohara                        Tampa  FL             146    52   F       4 50-59               34:56.5     11:16/M
     136    Tracey Tupler                     Tampa  FL             195    46   F      19 40-49               35:00.2     11:17/M
     137    Nancy Erickson                    Tampa  FL              68    46   F      20 40-49               35:07.4     11:20/M
     138    Renee Stembridge                  Tampa  FL             183    50   F       5 50-59               35:07.9     11:20/M
     139    Leslie Alagal                                           248    37   F      14 30-39               35:09.3     11:20/M
     140    Max W. Mitchell                   Tampa  FL             142    64   M       4 60-69               35:09.9     11:20/M
     141    Amy Wheaton                                             235    38   F      15 30-39               35:23.3     11:25/M
     142    Abby Wheaton                                            234     8   F       5  0- 9               35:23.6     11:25/M
     143    Mary Miranda                                            230    48   F      21 40-49               35:26.4     11:26/M
     144    Samantha Pease                    Tampa  FL             156     8   F       6  0- 9               35:27.0     11:26/M
     145    Caden Kitchen                                           105     8   M      13  0- 9               35:27.7     11:26/M
     146    Livi Enzor                        Tampa  FL              65    13   F      14 10-14               35:28.2     11:26/M
     147    Kendra Kitchen                    Tampa  FL             106    39   F      16 30-39               35:32.4     11:28/M
     148    Sarah Gonzalez                    Tampa  FL             259     9   F       7  0- 9               35:43.0     11:31/M
     149    Wendy Enzor                       Tampa  FL              67    44   F      22 40-49               35:44.3     11:32/M
     150    Matthew Pusateri                  Wesley Chapel  FL     161    10   M      21 10-14               35:57.2     11:36/M
     151    Chloe Rifai                       Tampa  FL             165    10   F      15 10-14               36:13.2     11:41/M
     152    Raquel Tomsich                                          222    42   F      23 40-49               36:16.8     11:42/M
     153    Sierra Eckhardt                                         227    10   F      16 10-14               36:26.6     11:45/M
     154    Aaron Eckhardt                                          226    45   M      23 40-49               36:27.2     11:45/M
     155    Jacob Zager                       Tampa  FL             207     6   M      14  0- 9               36:34.4     11:48/M
     156    Allison Zager                     Tampa  FL             206    40   F      24 40-49               36:34.5     11:48/M
     157    Paridhi Kapadia                                         215     9   F       8  0- 9               36:35.4     11:48/M
     158    Nicole Jones                      Tampa  FL              97    39   F      17 30-39               36:36.3     11:48/M
     159    Nyla Jones                        Tampa  FL              98     8   F       9  0- 9               36:36.4     11:48/M
     160    Ronald Titus                      Tampa  FL             194    51   M       5 50-59               36:54.5     11:54/M
     161    Egon Altiok                                               2    10   M      22 10-14               36:56.1     11:55/M
     162    Soner Altiok                                              3    46   M      24 40-49               36:56.2     11:55/M
     163    Wendy Tiller                      Tampa  FL             192    42   F      25 40-49               37:03.5     11:57/M
     164    Lindsay Fitzgerald                                      211    25   F       4 20-29               37:06.9     11:58/M
     165    Christina Woo                     Tampa  FL             203    11   F      17 10-14               37:42.1     12:10/M
     166    Ryan Berardi                                            250    10   M      23 10-14               39:00.3     12:35/M
     167    Marlon Edwards                                          238    37   M      13 30-39               39:00.3     12:35/M
     168    Marlon Edwards                                          237     9   M      15  0- 9               39:01.3     12:35/M
     169    Elizabeth Shaunessy                                     214    44   F      26 40-49               39:12.9     12:39/M
     170    Tyler Oldano                      Tampa  FL             149    13   M      24 10-14               39:33.6     12:45/M
     171    Emily Fischman                    Tampa  FL              70    11   F      18 10-14               39:38.5     12:47/M
     172    Caryn Fischman                    Tampa  FL              69    38   F      18 30-39               39:40.3     12:48/M
     173    Akum Kang                         Tampa  FL              99    11   M      25 10-14               40:12.9     12:58/M
     174    Ashley Barlar                                           239    31   F      19 30-39               40:29.9     13:04/M
     175    Cristina Dabrowski                Tampa  FL              36    10   F      19 10-14               41:12.9     13:17/M
     176    Gracie Langton                    Tampa  FL             300     9   F      10  0- 9               41:13.9     13:18/M
     177    Deanne Langton                    Tampa  FL             256    50   F       6 50-59               41:19.7     13:20/M
     178    Amanda MacChiarola                Tampa  FL             118    10   F      20 10-14               41:41.0     13:27/M
     179    Amy MacChiarola                   Tampa  FL             119    40   F      27 40-49               41:41.0     13:27/M
     180    Tori Millington                   Tampa  FL             140    13   F      21 10-14               41:47.7     13:29/M
     181    Lessi Millington                  Tampa  FL             139    10   F      22 10-14               41:47.8     13:29/M
     182    Traci Hemingway                   Land O Lakes  FL       89    39   F      20 30-39               41:50.8     13:30/M
     183    Brittania Lombardi                Tampa  FL             116    31   F      21 30-39               41:55.6     13:31/M
     184    Jane Cavallucci                   Tampa  FL              33    30   F      22 30-39               41:55.8     13:31/M
     185    James Hemingway                   Land O Lakes  FL       88    42   M      25 40-49               41:56.5     13:32/M
     186    Brianna Miranda                                         231    17   F       2 15-19               42:07.6     13:35/M
     187    Tori Enzor                        Tampa  FL              66    17   F       3 15-19               42:07.7     13:35/M
     188    Rebekah Latta                                           240    32   F      23 30-39               42:13.5     13:37/M
     189    Linda Pacheco                     Tampa  FL             152    50   F       7 50-59               42:31.1     13:43/M
     190    Lynda Miller                      Tampa  FL             138    49   F      28 40-49               42:31.7     13:43/M
     191    Jeanne Bisaccia                   Tampa  FL              12    49   F      29 40-49               42:32.3     13:43/M
     192    Sucheen Sundaram                                        232    10   M      26 10-14               42:37.0     13:45/M
     193    Georgette Loeffler                Tampa  FL             263    49   F      30 40-49               42:40.6     13:46/M
     194    Casey Kennedy                     Tampa  FL             102     9   F      11  0- 9               43:16.3     13:57/M
     195    Unknown Partic. 264                                     264         M      16  0- 9               43:18.6     13:58/M
     196    Jennifer McGowan                  Tampa  FL             132    33   F      24 30-39               43:26.3     14:01/M
     197    Heather Gann                      Tampa  FL              73    32   F      25 30-39               43:30.6     14:02/M
     198    Tharon McGinnis                   Tampa  FL             131    38   F      26 30-39               43:30.6     14:02/M
     199    Richard Shao                                            233    11   M      27 10-14               44:49.4     14:27/M
     200    Alaina Edwards                    Tampa  FL              53     9   F      12  0- 9               45:24.3     14:39/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    Jb Kennedy                        Tampa  FL             103    52   M       6 50-59               45:35.2     14:42/M
     202    Kevin Gunter                                             83    38   M      14 30-39               45:35.7     14:42/M
     203    William Gunter                                           85     5   M      17  0- 9               45:36.0     14:43/M
     204    Jonathan Zager                    Tampa  FL             208    40   M      26 40-49               45:37.8     14:43/M
     205    Julia Zager                       Tampa  FL             209     8   F      13  0- 9               45:38.2     14:43/M
     206    Ashlynn Stuart                    Tampa  FL             185    12   F      23 10-14               45:57.5     14:49/M
     207    Bronwyn Bayless                   Tampa  FL              10    29   F       5 20-29               46:00.9     14:50/M
     208    Alex Enzor                        Tampa  FL              62    15   M       5 15-19               46:15.1     14:55/M
     209    Alenna Spiro                                            260    11   F      24 10-14               46:42.7     15:04/M
     210    Charlinda Gunter                  Tampa  FL              82    40   F      31 40-49               47:22.9     15:17/M
     211    Sophie Gunter                                            84     7   F      14  0- 9               47:23.2     15:17/M
     212    Madison Stuart                    Tampa  FL             189    14   F      25 10-14               48:12.0     15:33/M
     213    Caroline Printy                   Tampa  FL             159    29   F       6 20-29               48:38.9     15:41/M
     214    Sigrid Volko                      Tampa  FL             196    43   F      32 40-49               48:55.6     15:47/M
     215    Cindy Stuart                      Tampa  FL             187    45   F      33 40-49               48:56.5     15:47/M
     216    Shital Patel                      Tampa  FL             154    30   F      27 30-39               48:57.8     15:47/M
     217    Ann-Sophie Altiok                                         1     8   F      15  0- 9               50:27.5     16:16/M
     218    Kendal Gore                                              80     5   F      16  0- 9               50:41.0     16:21/M
     219    Karen Gore                                               79    59   F       8 50-59               50:51.1     16:24/M
     220    Ronald Oldano                     Tampa  FL             148    50   M       7 50-59               51:34.0     16:38/M
     221    Karen Oldano                      Tampa  FL             147    48   F      34 40-49               51:34.8     16:38/M
     222    Jack MacChiarola                  Tampa  FL             120     7   M      18  0- 9               52:31.6     16:56/M
     223    James MacChiarola                 Tampa  FL             121    42   M      27 40-49               52:34.9     16:57/M
     224    Unknown Partic. 265                                     265         M      19  0- 9               59:19.2     19:08/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News