Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

10th Annual U.S. Secret Service 5K Road Race

Tampa, FL, May 19, 2012

[5K Age Group / LEO / Military / Athena / Clydesdale Results | 5K Overall Women's Results | 5K Overall Men's Results ]

5K Chip Times

                     10TH ANNUAL U.S. SECRET SERVICE ROAD RACE (5K)
                          TAMPA BAY TIMES FORUM, TAMPA, FLORIDA
                   Saturday, May 19, 2012 - 8:00AM (Sunny, 77 degrees)
                   MyLaps RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management
                        ********** OFFICIAL 5K RESULTS **********
OA   Name                     Bib# Sex Age Hometown                   Guntime   Chiptime  Pace  
==== ======================== ==== === === ========================== ========= ========= ===== 
   1 Rj Dorazil                742 M    33 Tampa, FL                      16:40     16:40  5:22 
   2 Jef Vereckt               667 M    40 Sarasota, FL                   17:14     17:14  5:33 
   3 Zachary Hall              262 M    18 Brooksville, FL                17:32     17:32  5:39 
   4 Stephen Brown              78 M    17 Land O' Lakes, FL              18:13     18:13  5:52 
   5 Jessica Kennedy           336 F    34 Leesburg, FL                   18:19     18:19  5:54 
   6 David Grindel             254 M    36 Valrico, FL                    18:40     18:39  6:01 
   7 Aaron Spera               623 M    31 Fayetteville, NC               18:47     18:43  6:03 
   8 Scott Fountain            786 M    29 Tampa, FL                      19:10     19:05  6:10 
   9 Taylor Ockman             474 M    17 Lecanto, FL                    19:18     19:18  6:13 
  10 David Basanta             753 M    38 Tampa, FL                      19:25     19:22  6:15 
  11 Michael Conti             140 M    43 Valrico, FL                    19:28     19:27  6:16 
  12 John Doyle                764 M    38 Clearwater, FL                 19:33     19:27  6:18 
  13 Liam Manville             407 M    17 Valrico, FL                    19:36     19:36  6:19 
  14 Joe Torzok                783 M    44 Tampa, FL                      19:38     19:38  6:19 
  15 Wayne Straw               634 M    45 Tampa, FL                      19:50     19:50  6:23 
  16 Michael Carbone           101 M    54 Valrico, FL                    20:09     20:07  6:29 
  17 Todd Farlee               206 M    39 Lithia, FL                     20:11     20:07  6:30 
  18 John McMahon              739 M    28 Unknown, XX                    20:15     20:12  6:31 
  19 Craig Manville            406 M    47 Valrico, FL                    20:20     20:16  6:33 
  20 David Woolverton          723 M    37 Lakeland, FL                   20:22     20:19  6:34 
  21 Amanda Watters            904 F    32 Medford, MA                    20:38     20:36  6:39 
  22 Charles Roose             547 M    47 Wesley Chapel, FL              20:40     20:39  6:39 
  23 Justin Womrath            718 M    27 Eustis, FL                     20:44     20:44  6:41 
  24 Andrew Polesousky         779 M    26 Tampa, FL                      20:46     20:38  6:42 
  25 Troy Morgan               454 M    40 Lithia, FL                     20:47     20:47  6:42 
  26 John McEneaney            428 M    47 Ruskin, FL                     20:48     20:48  6:42 
  27 Frank Berg                 46 M    52 Frankfurt Oder, 0              21:00     21:00  6:46 
  28 Tyler Williams            708 M    17 Riverview Dr, FL               21:04     20:40  6:47 
  29 Francisco Aguilar           9 M    28 Brooksville, FL                21:06     21:00  6:48 
  30 Staci Jenkins             314 F    34 Lithia, FL                     21:08     21:04  6:48 
  31 Jeffery Capra             796 M    46 Palm Harbor, FL                21:19     21:19  6:52 
  32 Warren Lee                377 M    51 Lutz, FL                       21:21     21:21  6:52 
  33 Denis Karaiskaj           322 M    38 Wesley Chapel, FL              21:23     21:19  6:53 
  34 Michael Frusci            784 M    44 Wesley Chapel, FL              21:25     21:24  6:54 
  35 John Jerome, Jr.          315 M    63 Tampa, FL                      21:30     21:28  6:56 
  36 Lauren Matteis            415 F    33 Delray Beach, FL               21:33     21:29  6:57 
  37 Paul Metzheiser           736 M    46 Palm Harbor, FL                21:34     21:31  6:57 
  39 Jack Silva                596 M    56 Riverview, FL                  21:38     21:36  6:58 
  40 Colleen McLaughlin        749 F    37 Clearwater, FL                 21:38     21:36  6:58 
  38 Ben Coker                 799 M    13 Tampa, FL                      21:38     21:36  6:58 
  41 Olesiya Pratt             511 F    32 Largo, FL                      21:41     21:38  6:59 
  42 Robert Blough              57 M    31 Valrico, FL                    21:47     21:22  7:01 
  43 Joseph Nichols            464 M    28 Tampa, FL                      21:49     21:45  7:02 
  44 Gary Mancini              405 M    31 Tampa, FL                      21:51     21:47  7:02 
  45 Michael Payette           488 M    44 Tampa, FL                      21:51     21:49  7:02 
  46 John Weedon               735 M    48 Odessa, FL                     21:52     21:48  7:03 
  48 Barry Bass                910 M    32 Tampa, FL                      21:53     21:48  7:03 
  47 Ian MacKecmnie            943 M    44 Unknown, XX                    21:53     21:49  7:03 
  49 Dan Klassen               343 M    35 Lakeland, FL                   22:01     21:47  7:05 
  50 Meghan Mattson            417 F    24 Gulfport, FL                   22:02     21:58  7:06 
  51 Paul Sarat                556 M    46 Tampa, FL                      22:03     21:56  7:06 
  52 Rob Matteis               416 M    34 Tampa, FL                      22:07     22:02  7:08 
  53 George Root III           548 M    32 Tampa, FL                      22:08     22:04  7:08 
  54 Kurt Wendt                699 M    40 Lithia, FL                     22:10     22:05  7:08 
  55 Jeff Pickett              924 M    36 Carrollwood, FL                22:11     22:00  7:09 
  56 Laura Enie                202 F    41 Crystal Beach, FL              22:13     22:10  7:09 
  57 Ricky Howe                750 M    58 Tampa, FL                      22:13     22:11  7:09 
  58 Nate McDonnell            745 M    13 Tampa, FL                      22:19     22:11  7:11 
  59 Katie Argotsinger          25 F    29 St. Petersburg, FL             22:27     22:25  7:14 
  60 Shawn Harden              265 M    34 Tampa, FL                      22:29     22:13  7:15 
  61 Billy Andonaras           746 M    34 Clearwater, FL                 22:32     22:28  7:16 
  62 Shannon Riesenfeld        532 F    31 Lithia, FL                     22:35     22:31  7:17 
  64 Lee Raschke               518 M    40 Valrico, FL                    22:36     22:26  7:17 
  63 Brian Saltzer             554 M    47 Beaver Falls, PA               22:36     22:27  7:17 
  65 Luke Haara                260 M    15 Tampa, FL                      22:38     22:35  7:18 
  66 Eric Scharber             567 M    35 Trinity, FL                    22:39     22:34  7:18 
  68 Addam Andrews              21 M    28 Charlottesville, VA            22:42     22:25  7:19 
  67 Stephanie Franzen         223 F    30 St Petersburg, FL              22:42     22:38  7:19 
  69 Richard Skene             932 M    40 Lakewood, FL                   22:46     22:46  7:20 
  70 Richard Raff              516 M    37 Brandon, MS                    22:47     22:27  7:20 
  71 Brian McManus             430 M    44 St. Petersburg, FL             22:48     22:44  7:21 
  73 Luis Rivera               535 M    27 Riverview, FL                  22:49     22:22  7:21 
  72 Amy McDonald              909 F    28 Tampa, FL                      22:49     22:44  7:21 
  74 Walter Dworak             199 M    50 Port Richey, FL                22:51     22:48  7:22 
  75 Matt Benedix               45 M    18 Valrico, FL                    22:54     22:48  7:23 
  76 Gina Di Santo- Burge      184 F    39 Seminole, FL                   22:57     22:51  7:23 
  77 Joe Martinez              412 M    29 St Petersburg, FL              22:58     22:57  7:24 
  78 Sean Sasser               560 M    24 Gulfport, FL                   23:00     22:48  7:24 
  79 Cameron Eaton             788 M    10 Lithia, FL                     23:01     22:58  7:25 
  80 Alan Derouin              178 M    47 New Port Richey, FL            23:02     22:54  7:25 
  81 Nathan Carter             780 M    27 Tampa, FL                      23:02     22:41  7:25 
  82 Louis Fernandez           738 M    17 Brandon, FL                    23:06     23:06  7:26 
  83 Diogenes Hernandez        917 M    37 Tampa, FL                      23:06     23:01  7:26 
  85 Mike Culbertson           158 M    24 St.Petersburg, FL              23:07     23:01  7:27 
  86 David Pye                 514 M    46 Tampa, FL                      23:07     23:04  7:27 
  84 Richard McDonnell         744 M    33 Tampa, FL                      23:07     22:59  7:27 
  87 Jeffrey Cobb              128 M    35 Tampa, FL                      23:08     23:05  7:27 
  88 Fatima Abu-Rumman           3 F    14 Belleair Bluffs, FL            23:09     23:09  7:28 
  89 Dan McClenathan           922 M    60 Saint Petersburg B, FL         23:10     23:08  7:28 
  90 Michael Walden            673 M    51 Tampa, FL                      23:12     23:08  7:28 
  91 Deborah Nahon             762 F    30 Tampa, FL                      23:15     23:07  7:29 
  92 Roderick Canty             99 M    31 Tampa, FL                      23:24     23:19  7:32 
  93 Michael Ellch             201 M    29 Chicago, IL                    23:30     23:06  7:34 
  94 David Ogletree            927 M    37 Winter Garden, FL              23:34     23:32  7:36 
  95 Brian Alexander            12 M    39 Tampa, FL                      23:39     23:30  7:37 
  97 Tom Klein                 345 M    56 Clearwater, FL                 23:43     23:39  7:38 
  96 Amanda Misner             440 F    28 Palm Harbor, FL                23:43     23:36  7:38 
  98 Richard Voisinet          671 M    39 Spring Hill, FL                23:45     23:39  7:39 
  99 Kevin Petry               499 M    45 Tampa, FL                      23:47     23:34  7:40 
 100 Silky Sullivan            637 M    68 Seminole, FL                   23:48     23:45  7:40 
 101 Aaron Patrinostro         487 M    29 Tampa, FL                      23:49     23:49  7:40 
 102 Nicole Farlee             207 F    33 Lithia, FL                     23:52     23:48  7:41 
 103 Kyle Shaw                 587 M    34 Safety Harbor, FL              24:03     23:53  7:45 
 104 Luraina Hill              288 F    34 Tampa, FL                      24:08     24:06  7:46 
 105 Cortney Overstreet        478 F    33 Tampa, FL                      24:10     24:03  7:47 
 106 Mandy Raschke             519 F    28 Valrico, FL                    24:13     24:03  7:48 
 107 Jill Freire               225 F    40 Palm Harbor, FL                24:17     24:09  7:49 
 109 Max Consoni               139 M    10 St. Petersburg, FL             24:19     24:19  7:50 
 108 Kim Stinedurf             630 F    41 Holiday, FL                    24:19     24:16  7:50 
 110 Karen Dempsey             176 F    42 Tampa, FL                      24:21     24:06  7:50 
 111 Matthew Austin             28 M    19 Candler, NC                    24:25     24:10  7:52 
 112 Donna Bracy               907 F    50 Tampa, FL                      24:28     24:21  7:53 
 113 Casie Ragla               915 F    34 Clearwater, FL                 24:28     24:24  7:53 
 114 Marcelo Colella           131 M    41 Riverview, FL                  24:30     24:24  7:53 
 115 Katie Corby               141 F    28 Plant City, FL                 24:31     24:07  7:54 
 116 David Barnes              743 M    38 Valrico, FL                    24:34     24:34  7:55 
 118 Rebecca Dowden            792 F    47 Temple Terrace, FL             24:38     24:34  7:56 
 117 Jose Olivio               773 M    43 Brooklyn, NY                   24:38     24:24  7:56 
 120 Robert Dahl               162 M    42 Tampa, FL                      24:44     24:39  7:58 
 119 Dan Olds                  760 M    51 Largo, FL                      24:44     24:42  7:58 
 121 Scott Chambers            106 M    39 Saint Petersburg, FL           24:46     24:32  7:59 
 122 Kevin Hickling            284 M    37 Tampa, FL                      24:46     24:45  7:59 
 123 Melani Nguyen             463 F    33 Riverview, FL                  24:51     24:46  8:00 
 124 Allison Smith             610 F    46 Myakka City, FL                24:51     24:41  8:00 
 126 Scott Rankin              517 M    24 Valrico, FL                    24:53     24:31  8:01 
 125 Jennifer Voisinet         670 F    37 Spring Hill, FL                24:53     24:46  8:01 
 127 Deb Robinson              543 F    54 St. Petersburg, FL             24:54     24:49  8:01 
 128 Tracey Anthony             24 F    42 Springhill, FL                 24:56     24:50  8:02 
 129 Jonathan Sepulveda        581 M    14 Tampa, FL                      25:02     25:00  8:04 
 130 Daniel Calvert             98 M    34 Fort Myers, FL                 25:04     24:48  8:04 
 131 Philip Hazel              276 M    46 Ocala, FL                      25:05     24:41  8:05 
 132 Ann Duchac                192 F    46 Tampa, FL                      25:08     24:52  8:06 
 133 Lisa Dougherty            775 F    47 Bradenton, FL                  25:08     25:06  8:06 
 134 Abrom Douglas III         189 M    28 Clearwater, FL                 25:09     24:39  8:06 
 135 Randall Lesperance        381 M    42 Valrico, FL                    25:10     25:04  8:06 
 136 Elton Ockman              473 M    53 Bradenton, FL                  25:13     25:04  8:07 
 138 Aaron Beaudoin             43 M    28 Trinity, FL                    25:17     25:05  8:09 
 137 Kim Mottert               458 F    29 St Petersburg, FL              25:17     25:01  8:08 
 139 Kurt Gleeson              243 M    53 Indian Shores, FL              25:18     25:10  8:09 
 140 John Marzlak              413 M    30 Tampa, FL                      25:20     25:03  8:09 
 141 Peyton Hay                274 M    17 Gulfport, FL                   25:21     25:00  8:10 
 142 Lucas Creekmore           766 M    17 Lakeland, FL                   25:23     25:09  8:11 
 143 Andy Farkas               204 M    31 Tampa, FL                      25:25     25:00  8:11 
 144 Bob Chesley               111 M    56 Tampa, FL                      25:28     25:14  8:12 
 145 Kerri Cucchi              777 F    11 Odessa, FL                     25:32     25:18  8:14 
 146 Ryan Harris               741 M    31 Tampa, FL                      25:33     25:27  8:14 
 147 Ashley Moody              449 F    27 Lithia, FL                     25:34     25:27  8:14 
 148 Mike Sabino               553 M    34 Tampa, FL                      25:35     25:27  8:14 
 149 Murray Shames             752 M    44 Tampa, FL                      25:38     25:18  8:15 
 150 Clayton Watkins           683 M    32 Tampa, FL                      25:39     25:25  8:16 
 151 Ryan Deangelo             170 M    22 Dover, FL                      25:41     25:14  8:16 
 152 Mike Beaudoin              42 M    55 Trinity, FL                    25:43     25:30  8:17 
 153 Karen Harkin              267 F    50 Wesley Chapel, FL              25:43     25:27  8:17 
 154 Erin Pitkoff              507 F    31 New Port Ritchey, FL           25:45     25:40  8:18 
 155 Aaron Keiser              911 M    31 St Pete, FL                    25:46     25:12  8:18 
 156 Melissa Coghlan           129 F    27 Dunedin, FL                    25:49     25:45  8:19 
 157 Troy Taylor               759 M    40 Tampa, FL                      25:56     25:22  8:21 
 158 Paul Hopkins              295 M    36 Palmetto, FL                   26:00     25:46  8:22 
 159 Joseph Lusa               396 M    49 Lakeland, FL                   26:01     25:44  8:23 
 160 Teresa Owen               479 F    30 New Port Richey, FL            26:01     25:49  8:23 
 161 Amer Ali                   15 M    26 St. Petersburg, FL             26:02     25:40  8:23 
 162 Edward Watson             685 M    42 Tampa, FL                      26:04     25:23  8:24 
 163 Raquel Kissel             795 F    44 Tampa, FL                      26:06     26:01  8:24 
 164 Donn Smith                608 M    51 Lutz, FL                       26:10     25:57  8:26 
 165 Kevin Eaton               787 M    49 Lithia, FL                     26:16     26:01  8:28 
 166 Bill Naill                462 M    45 Valrico, FL                    26:18     25:58  8:28 
 167 Kristina Champeau         108 F    38 Spring Hill, FL                26:19     26:13  8:29 
 168 Craig Koelsch             350 M    36 Sarasota, FL                   26:22     26:09  8:30 
 169 William Shumaker          591 M    52 Tampa, FL                      26:23     26:03  8:30 
 171 Andrez Higuera            286 M    28 St Petersburg, FL              26:24     26:03  8:30 
 170 Jessica Dotson            756 F    31 Tampa, FL                      26:24     25:51  8:30 
 172 Jonathan Claxton          125 M    28 Tampa, FL                      26:27     26:23  8:31 
 173 Dale Appell               936 M    47 Tampa, FL                      26:32     26:01  8:33 
 174 Dawne Carn                104 F    38 Hudson, FL                     26:35     26:35  8:34 
 175 Mike Terrell              641 M    50 Tampa, FL                      26:35     26:26  8:34 
 176 Tammy Jones               776 F    43 Tampa, FL                      26:36     26:33  8:34 
 177 Mary Novy                 469 F    43 St Petersburg, FL              26:38     26:26  8:35 
 178 Aziz Alsulaiti             16 M    21 Unknown, XX                    26:46     26:36  8:37 
 179 Erin Meaghes              942 F    28 Unknown, XX                    26:46     26:42  8:37 
 180 Betsy Acosta                5 F    46 Tampa, FL                      26:50     26:13  8:38 
 181 Clay Grossman             256 M    30 Tampa, FL                      26:51     26:33  8:39 
 182 Lena Davie                166 F    35 Tampa, FL                      26:56     26:51  8:40 
 183 Lindsay Webb              695 F    32 Oldsmar, FL                    26:57     26:52  8:41 
 185 Tim Brusoe                 81 M    65 Sun City Center, FL            26:58     26:47  8:41 
 184 Michael Farnsworth        209 M    35 Brandon, FL                    26:58     26:23  8:41 
 186 Connie Shingledecker      589 F    55 Parrish, FL                    26:59     26:52  8:42 
 187 Steve Calderoni            95 M    52 Tampa, FL                      27:01     26:40  8:42 
 188 Laura Bancroft             35 F    38 Spring Hill, FL                27:02     26:56  8:42 
 190 Chris McChesney           426 M    29 Tampa, FL                      27:03     27:03  8:43 
 191 David Wirta               713 M    44 Palm Harbor, FL                27:03     26:56  8:43 
 189 Rebecca Watters           902 F    35 Jackson, WY                    27:03     26:48  8:43 
 192 Salvador Bolanos, Jr.      60 M    36 Tampa, FL                      27:04     26:43  8:43 
 193 Amy Schechter             568 F    27 Riverview, FL                  27:06     26:41  8:44 
 194 Katherine Hurd            303 F    11 Tampa, FL                      27:07     26:57  8:44 
 196 Iam MacDonald             399 M    38 Fort Myers, FL                 27:07     26:27  8:44 
 195 Jackie Bork               923 F    43 Lake Tarpon, FL                27:07     26:56  8:44 
 197 Wylona Bouwens            755 F    14 Palm Harbor, FL                27:07     26:58  8:44 
 198 Christine Roland          546 F    26 Dunedin, FL                    27:09     26:54  8:45 
 199 Mark Kortvely             352 M    55 Clearwater, FL                 27:11     27:02  8:45 
 200 Robert Matamoros          414 M    52 Valrico, FL                    27:11     27:09  8:45 
 201 John Higgins              285 M    32 Oldsmar, FL                    27:12     26:38  8:46 
 202 Christopher Chambers      107 M    30 Clearwater, FL                 27:14     27:08  8:46 
 203 Michael Sosdorf           617 M    34 Wesley Chapel, FL              27:15     26:42  8:47 
 205 Stephen Miller            439 M    59 Apollo Beach, FL               27:16     26:46  8:47 
 204 Todd Vernon               668 M    43 Brandon, FL                    27:16     27:10  8:47 
 206 Angela Spadoni            620 F    27 Crown Point, IN                27:18     26:53  8:48 
 207 Olga Kiryakiva            341 F    24 St Petersburg, FL              27:20     27:08  8:48 
 209 Chris Adkins                8 M    38 Riverview, FL                  27:21     27:09  8:49 
 208 Jim Bollinger              62 M    52 Apollo Beach, FL               27:21     27:18  8:48 
 211 Hayden Hartford           270 F    10 Tampa, FL                      27:22     27:06  8:49 
 210 Kara Halfaker             789 F    18 Tampa, FL                      27:22     27:05  8:49 
 212 Travis Todd               650 M    25 Tampa, FL                      27:24     27:11  8:49 
 213 Norman Wray               725 M    39 Guayaquil, 0                   27:27     26:39  8:50 
 214 Jonathan Scott            576 M    18 Plant City, FL                 27:29     27:15  8:51 
 215 Peter Janelle             313 M    24 Spring Hill, FL                27:30     27:25  8:52 
 216 Renee Petro               498 F    33 Lithia, FL                     27:31     26:54  8:52 
 217 Calum Middleton           435 M    32 Brandon, FL                    27:32     27:08  8:52 
 218 Savannah Keeble           326 F    24 Clearwater, FL                 27:35     27:25  8:53 
 219 Jairus Wilkerson          707 M    28 Lithia, FL                     27:35     27:16  8:53 
 220 Stephanie Briguglio        71 F    24 Tampa, FL                      27:40     27:31  8:55 
 222 Sharon Beuscher            51 F    32 Tampa, FL                      27:43     26:59  8:55 
 221 Mike Lyons                397 M    49 St Petersburg, FL              27:43     27:32  8:55 
 224 Kathleen Rice             529 F    11 Tampa, FL                      27:44     27:39  8:56 
 223 Tamara Rice               530 F    41 Tampa, FL                      27:44     27:38  8:56 
 226 Breanne Corso             143 F    29 Brandon, FL                    27:45     27:16  8:56 
 227 Christine Edmond          200 F    30 Tampa, FL                      27:45     27:15  8:56 
 225 Brianna Oberg             472 F    28 St Petersburg, FL              27:45     27:14  8:56 
 228 John Hutchinson           304 M    34 Tampa, FL                      27:46     27:38  8:57 
 229 Jenna Scott               578 F    23 Valrico, FL                    27:46     27:06  8:57 
 230 Lisa Diane Diciro         186 F    48 Alexandria, VA                 27:48     27:28  8:57 
 231 Rob Conroy                137 M    44 Riverview, FL                  27:49     27:22  8:57 
 233 Catherine Reed            522 F    35 Tampa, FL                      27:49     27:37  8:58 
 232 Joseph Okeefe             798 M    43 Tampa, FL                      27:49     27:42  8:58 
 235 Caitlyn Connolly          136 F    27 Riverview, FL                  27:51     27:42  8:58 
 234 Vivian Lack               363 F    47 Odessa, FL                     27:51     27:38  8:58 
 237 Lynn Luke                 393 F    50 Iron Mountain, MI              27:52     27:30  8:58 
 236 Michael Rhoads            528 M    45 Tampa, FL                      27:52     27:32  8:58 
 238 Adrienne Kendall          333 F    26 Tampa, FL                      27:53     27:41  8:59 
 240 Lisa Panchuk              483 F    32 Tampa, FL                      27:54     27:14  8:59 
 239 Julie Stadjuhar           625 F    57 Zephyrhills, FL                27:54     27:43  8:59 
 243 Jamie Kruger              355 F    33 Land O Lakes, FL               27:55     27:27  9:00 
 242 Jodie Peace               489 F    30 Plant City, FL                 27:55     27:29  9:00 
 241 Walter Thompson           649 M    28 Tampa, FL                      27:55     27:36  8:59 
 245 Lisa Andersen Krumme       19 F    49 Apollo Beach, FL               27:56     27:28  9:00 
 244 Adam Calderon              94 M    35 Tampa, FL                      27:56     27:51  9:00 
 246 Dan Chemnitz              110 M    32 Trinity, FL                    27:58     27:58  9:01 
 247 Rudy Consoni              138 M    52 St. Petersburg, FL             27:59     27:52  9:01 
 248 Ben Sarat                 557 M    12 Tampa, FL                      28:00     27:47  9:01 
 250 Ulani Couper              147 F    32 Valrico, FL                    28:01     27:56  9:01 
 249 Robin Reina               524 F    28 Riverview, FL                  28:01     27:45  9:01 
 253 Bret Moeller              441 M    52 Apillo Beach, FL               28:02     27:47  9:02 
 251 Lora Parson               485 F    32 Riverview, FL                  28:02     27:52  9:02 
 252 Jill Ransdell             758 F    29 Tampa, FL                      28:02     27:28  9:02 
 255 Christy Winson            712 F    40 Tampa, FL                      28:03     27:55  9:02 
 254 Kat Gandeza               757 F    25 St Pete, FL                    28:03     27:29  9:02 
 256 Jennifer Lanier           370 F    29 Plant City, FL                 28:08     27:53  9:04 
 257 Annie Gonzalez            905 F    49 Tampa, FL                      28:11     28:05  9:05 
 258 Carrie Watkins            684 F    36 Tampa, FL                      28:13     28:02  9:05 
 259 Felix Sawicki             561 M    64 Saint Petersburg, FL           28:14     28:14  9:06 
 260 Lisa Snyder               615 F    47 Tampa, FL                      28:15     28:07  9:06 
 261 Mark Jackson              309 M    51 Lithia, FL                     28:18     28:16  9:07 
 262 Earl Martin               410 M    46 Tampa, FL                      28:19     27:44  9:07 
 263 Beth Melville             434 F    28 Tampa, FL                      28:20     28:15  9:07 
 264 Derek Roberts             538 M    33 Brandon, FL                    28:20     27:51  9:08 
 266 Dominic Cacolici           93 M    35 Tampa, FL                      28:23     27:59  9:08 
 265 Bonnie Bishop             921 F    46 Tampa, FL                      28:23     28:12  9:08 
 267 Mark Capps                100 M    39 Tampa, FL                      28:26     27:47  9:09 
 269 Debbie Wirta              714 F    44 Palm Harbor, FL                28:26     28:18  9:09 
 268 Jason Wolfe               716 M    25 Spring Hill, FL                28:26     27:43  9:09 
 270 Donna Panchuk             484 F    56 Tampa, FL                      28:28     27:48  9:10 
 271 Debi Cristiano            155 F    50 Sarasota, FL                   28:35     28:04  9:12 
 273 Michael Cutts             161 M    43 Brandon, FL                    28:36     28:30  9:13 
 272 George Cucchi             778 M    48 Odessa, FL                     28:36     28:21  9:13 
 274 Jennifer Scott            577 F    44 Valrico, FL                    28:38     27:58  9:13 
 276 Kaylie Gill               239 F    25 Lithia, FL                     28:39     28:32  9:14 
 275 Jon Pello                 493 M    43 Tampa, FL                      28:39     28:28  9:13 
 277 Nancy Gaskin              235 F    32 Tampa, FL                      28:41     28:34  9:14 
 278 Dustin Putney             513 M    30 Wesley Chapel, FL              28:41     28:19  9:14 
 279 Stacey Greco              250 F    43 Palm Harbor, FL                28:43     28:34  9:15 
 280 Thomas Carter             105 M    28 Seminole, FL                   28:45     28:22  9:16 
 281 Dallas Weaver             693 M    42 Tampa, FL                      28:45     28:25  9:16 
 282 Odalys Diaz               185 F    24 Tampa, FL                      28:46     28:33  9:16 
 283 Carl Hays                 925 M    38 Unknown, XX                    28:48     28:16  9:17 
 284 Brigitte Martinez         411 F    25 Tampa, FL                      28:49     28:25  9:17 
 285 Kathy Krzeminski          359 F    51 Lutz, FL                       28:50     28:34  9:17 
 286 Meghan Senger             580 F    27 Chandler, AZ                   28:50     28:38  9:17 
 287 Karen Willis              709 F    39 St Petersburg, FL              28:51     28:38  9:17 
 288 Heather Krzeminski        358 F    24 Lutz, FL                       28:52     28:36  9:18 
 289 Johanna Abreu               2 F    28 Tampa, FL                      28:56     28:54  9:19 
 290 Mike Bittel                54 M    53 Safety Harbor, FL              28:58     28:44  9:20 
 291 Taylor Hernandez          282 F    15 Tampa, FL                      28:58     28:54  9:20 
 292 Jorge Sauz                941 M    47 Unknown, XX                    29:01     28:41  9:21 
 294 Dawn Hargrett             266 F    41 Plant City, FL                 29:02     28:53  9:21 
 293 Heather Walrath           676 F    35 Lithia, FL                     29:02     28:42  9:21 
 296 Franklin Van Aken         659 M    80 Hudson, FL                     29:05     28:59  9:22 
 295 Lori Zwerner              731 F    33 Valrico, FL                    29:05     28:37  9:22 
 297 Ray Clark                 121 M    47 Tampa, FL                      29:07     28:57  9:22 
 298 Janet Fisher              763 F    46 Valrico, FL                    29:08     29:02  9:23 
 299 Kiely Okeefe              797 F    14 Tampa, FL                      29:10     29:01  9:24 
 300 Maria Isabel Pecori       492 F    49 Saint Petersburg, FL           29:12     29:10  9:24 
 301 Karen Fellers             211 F    32 Tampa, FL                      29:14     29:07  9:25 
 303 James Hays                275 M    44 Seffner, FL                    29:19     28:46  9:27 
 302 Bryan Jolly               319 M    28 Riverview, FL                  29:19     29:00  9:26 
 304 Philip Lack               364 M    19 Odessa, FL                     29:21     29:08  9:27 
 305 Hunter Heim               279 M    11 Tampa, FL                      29:23     29:23  9:28 
 306 Don Roberson              537 M    52 Tampa, FL                      29:23     29:05  9:28 
 308 Carmen Amaya               17 F    35 Brandon, FL                    29:24     29:18  9:28 
 307 Enrique Lara              373 M    38 Brandon, FL                    29:24     29:18  9:28 
 311 Michael Giuli             240 M    45 Tampa, FL                      29:25     29:16  9:29 
 310 Sherry Diez               929 F    50 Tampa, FL                      29:25     29:03  9:28 
 309 Billy Robinson            781 M    62 Parrish, FL                    29:25     29:15  9:28 
 312 Daniel Davie              165 M    39 Tampa, FL                      29:26     29:21  9:29 
 314 Melissa Crawford          154 F    36 Palm Harbor, FL                29:27     29:17  9:29 
 313 Riley Peterson            497 F     8 Tampa, FL                      29:27     29:16  9:29 
 316 Stefon Harris             268 M    11 Riverview, FL                  29:28     29:11  9:29 
 315 Lary Robinson             540 M    65 Tampa, FL                      29:28     29:20  9:29 
 319 Brianna Rhoads            527 F    10 Tampa, FL                      29:32     29:15  9:31 
 317 Nina Kalpakis             931 F    17 Tampa, FL                      29:32     29:21  9:31 
 318 Caroline Gibson           916 F    17 Tampa, FL                      29:32     29:15  9:31 
 320 Steven Sepulveda          582 M    17 Tampa, FL                      29:36     29:34  9:32 
 321 Michele Grossman          257 F    32 Tampa, FL                      29:40     29:21  9:33 
 322 Krista Lapietra           372 F    36 Lithia, FL                     29:43     29:11  9:34 
 323 Gary Smith                606 M    48 Zephyrhills, FL                29:43     29:00  9:34 
 325 Kim Cox                   149 F    52 St Petersburg, FL              29:44     29:36  9:35 
 324 Christy Ketelsen          337 F    33 Lithia, FL                     29:44     29:12  9:35 
 326 Michael Boegner            59 M    31 Tampa, FL                      29:46     29:13  9:35 
 328 Kevin Keiter              328 M    42 Lutz, FL                       29:48     29:26  9:36 
 327 Joel Keiter               329 M    13 Lutz, FL                       29:48     29:26  9:36 
 329 Courtney Brooks            74 F    32 Simi Valley, CA                29:52     29:20  9:37 
 330 Jack Jacobs               310 M    72 Bradenton, FL                  29:53     29:42  9:38 
 331 Jenna McEneaney           429 F    13 Ruskin, FL                     29:55     29:39  9:38 
 332 Judy Costa                146 F    47 Tampa, FL                      30:02     29:04  9:40 
 333 Elizabeth Gilbert         237 F    49 Tampa, FL                      30:03     29:57  9:41 
 335 Pearson Heim              278 F     8 Tampa, FL                      30:04     30:02  9:41 
 334 Annemarie Abdoney         946 F    42 Tampa, FL                      30:04     30:01  9:41 
 336 Susan Green               251 F    40 Valrico, FL                    30:09     29:43  9:42 
 337 Amon Manville             408 M    13 Valrico, FL                    30:09     30:04  9:43 
 338 Sara Giuli                241 F    36 Tampa, FL                      30:11     30:01  9:43 
 339 Nicole Ravelo             740 F    31 Tampa, FL                      30:12     30:04  9:44 
 340 Nancy Schrum              774 F    42 Lithia, FL                     30:13     29:58  9:44 
 341 Matt Terry                644 M    29 Tampa, FL                      30:14     29:46  9:44 
 342 Matt Baird                 31 M    12 Valrico, FL                    30:15     29:49  9:45 
 343 Katherine Rogers          913 F    33 Lake Wales, FL                 30:15     30:09  9:45 
 344 Tonya Strausser           747 F    39 Lithia, FL                     30:17     29:45  9:45 
 345 Joshua Robinson           542 M    17 Tampa, FL                      30:18     30:10  9:46 
 346 Shea Straw                633 F    11 Tampa, FL                      30:20     30:20  9:46 
 347 Tom Pettis                500 M    53 Land O Lakes, FL               30:26     30:07  9:48 
 348 Nick Graham               248 M    17 Riverview, FL                  30:27     30:08  9:48 
 349 Theresa Keckler-Burrows   325 F    52 Tampa, FL                      30:28     30:08  9:49 
 350 Tony Smith                611 M    53 Myakka City, FL                30:34     30:34  9:51 
 351 Karen Haara               259 F    46 Tampa, FL                      30:37     30:12  9:52 
 352 Scott Ley                 385 M    46 Tampa, FL                      30:38     29:58  9:52 
 353 Marife Quiros             515 F    46 Tampa, FL                      30:39     30:27  9:52 
 355 Christine Deal            168 F    40 Lithia, FL                     30:45     30:07  9:54 
 354 Bridie Jones              320 F    38 Brooksville, FL                30:45     30:05  9:54 
 356 Katrina Kaiser            903 F    32 Spring Hill, FL                30:45     30:09  9:54 
 357 Kim Howery                300 F    40 Tampa, FL                      30:46     30:22  9:54 
 358 Sarah Lundquist           395 F    28 Riverview, FL                  30:46     30:08  9:55 
 360 Ro Soucy                  619 M    77 Sun City Center, FL            30:47     30:33  9:55 
 359 Scott Strausser           748 M    40 Lithia, FL                     30:47     30:15  9:55 
 361 Jachima Taino             640 F    27 Riverview, FL                  30:48     30:28  9:55 
 362 Maria Davila              167 F    29 Brandon, FL                    30:49     30:19  9:55 
 363 Jack Stone                631 M    60 Tampa, FL                      30:49     30:23  9:56 
 364 Madison Hernandez         283 F    15 Tampa, FL                      30:52     30:48  9:56 
 366 Darrin Polacek            508 M    28 Plant City, FL                 30:57     30:43  9:58 
 365 Adam Sloan                602 M    27 Valrico, FL                    30:57     30:47  9:58 
 368 Olivia Grimail            253 F     9 Tampa, FL                      31:01     30:48  9:59 
 367 Shelby Gilberto           791 F    16 Tampa, FL                      31:01     30:48  9:59 
 369 Millie Pierrepont         504 F    42 Wesley Chapel, FL              31:02     30:37 10:00 
 370 Jessica Van Vaerenbergh   661 F    19 Riverview, FL                  31:04     31:00 10:00 
 371 John Pletcher             937 M    51 Tampa, FL                      31:04     30:14 10:00 
 373 Andrew Baxter              39 M    43 Lutz, FL                       31:06     30:56 10:01 
 372 Yarisi Valero             657 F    41 Tampa, FL                      31:06     30:59 10:01 
 374 James Bradford             68 M    46 Tampa, FL                      31:07     30:56 10:01 
 375 Bob Lopez                 387 M    32 Tampa, FL                      31:08     30:40 10:02 
 376 Ana Abaunza                 1 F    28 Wesley Chapel, FL              31:12     31:08 10:03 
 377 Allison Lepp              380 F    27 Tampa, FL                      31:17     31:08 10:04 
 379 Christina Costa           145 F    22 Tampa, FL                      31:19     30:21 10:05 
 378 Tim Guzinski              258 M    53 Tampa, FL                      31:19     30:41 10:05 
 382 Valerie Kelley            330 F    38 Lithia, FL                     31:24     31:09 10:07 
 380 Jamin Otte                476 M    27 Tampa, FL                      31:24     30:51 10:07 
 381 Jordan Stefko             628 F    25 St Petersburg, FL              31:24     31:04 10:07 
 383 Luciano Deandrade         169 M    35 Fort Myers, FL                 31:26     30:52 10:07 
 384 Larry Simkin              599 M    46 Tampa, FL                      31:26     31:02 10:07 
 386 Joshua Trim               653 M    23 Tampa, FL                      31:26     31:05 10:07 
 385 Lauren Simkin             940 F    48 St Pete, FL                    31:26     31:02 10:07 
 387 Antonio Ruggieri          551 M    51 Tampa, FL                      31:28     30:51 10:08 
 388 Howell Hunt Sr.           302 M    61 Lithia, FL                     31:30     31:17 10:09 
 389 Joe Grimail               785 M    56 Tampa, FL                      31:31     31:11 10:09 
 390 Jayne Cowen               148 F    52 Tampa, FL                      31:34     31:07 10:10 
 391 Luis Colon                133 M    29 Lutz, FL                       31:38     31:25 10:11 
 393 Tammy Denbo               177 F    36 Tampa, FL                      31:46     31:35 10:14 
 392 Sarah Webb                694 F    32 Tampa, FL                      31:46     31:35 10:14 
 394 Luz Yepes                 729 F    32 Tampa, FL                      31:55     31:41 10:17 
 395 Michael Farnsworth        208 M    57 Brandon, FL                    31:57     31:22 10:17 
 396 Cali Figueiredo           213 F    25 Sebring, FL                    31:58     31:25 10:18 
 397 Breckan Brost              76 F    13 Ruskin, FL                     32:01     31:46 10:19 
 398 Andrew Caamano             92 M    44 Spring Hill, FL                32:05     32:00 10:20 
 399 Jack Leduc                376 M    25 Apollo Beach, FL               32:08     31:50 10:21 
 400 Stephanie Pillar          505 F    35 Tampa, FL                      32:11     31:56 10:22 
 401 Eden McCann               425 F    44 Tampa, FL                      32:13     32:06 10:23 
 402 Kimberly Phillip          501 F    27 Riverview, FL                  32:13     31:55 10:23 
 403 Michael Kirk              339 M    34 Zephyrhills, FL                32:15     31:32 10:23 
 404 Mary Kurchinski           362 F    45 Tarpon Springs, FL             32:16     31:50 10:24 
 405 Jennifer Marsland         409 F    46 Tampa, FL                      32:17     32:03 10:24 
 406 Kristina Wendt            698 F    42 Lithia, NT                     32:17     31:57 10:24 
 407 Angelina Prince           934 F     9 Tampa, FL                      32:22     32:12 10:25 
 408 Stella Rios               534 F    28 Tampa, FL                      32:29     31:47 10:28 
 409 Yolisma Pina              506 F    24 St Petersburg, FL              32:30     32:20 10:28 
 410 Lauren MacK               401 F     8 Tampa, FL                      32:32     32:21 10:29 
 411 Larry Saylor              563 M    43 Tampa, FL                      32:33     32:21 10:29 
 412 Gabby Saylor              565 F     8 Tampa, FL                      32:33     32:22 10:29 
 413 Monica Snitzer            926 F    22 Findlay, OH                    32:34     32:27 10:29 
 414 Larry Silverman           597 M    40 Lithia, FL                     32:35     32:12 10:29 
 415 Angela Franklin           222 F    23 Redington Beach, FL            32:38     32:13 10:31 
 416 John Dunn                 194 M    54 Tampa, FL                      32:40     32:23 10:31 
 417 Carolyn MacDonald         398 F    38 Fort Myers, FL                 32:43     32:03 10:32 
 418 Cynthia Clark             118 F    37 Brooksville, FL                32:44     32:14 10:33 
 419 Cage Pearson              491 M    53 St Petersburg, FL              32:46     32:16 10:33 
 420 Margaret Conner           134 F    71 Tampa, FL                      32:49     32:21 10:34 
 423 Drew Fischer              216 M     9 Lithia, FL                     32:50     32:35 10:34 
 422 Terri Fischer             217 F    43 Lithia, FL                     32:50     32:36 10:34 
 421 Todd Hancock              772 M    42 Lutz, FL                       32:50     32:19 10:34 
 424 Mykel Akins                11 M    12 Tampa, FL                      32:51     32:43 10:35 
 427 Sara Oates                471 F    50 Tampa, FL                      32:51     32:39 10:35 
 426 Audry Richardson          531 F    27 Tampa, FL                      32:51     32:48 10:35 
 425 Cynthia West              701 F    50 St Petersburg, FL              32:51     32:35 10:35 
 428 Stacy Arruda               26 F    43 Tampa, FL                      32:52     32:40 10:35 
 429 Joseph Gallagher          229 M    12 Riverviee, FL                  32:55     32:29 10:36 
 430 Tara Kamesch              321 F    34 Tampa, FL                      32:56     32:41 10:36 
 431 Beth Vandyke              662 F    27 Tampa, FL                      32:57     32:34 10:37 
 432 Tina Hancock              771 F    38 Lutz, FL                       32:58     32:28 10:37 
 433 Dina Tracy                652 F    44 Brandon, FL                    33:00     32:30 10:38 
 435 Carly Woollard            722 F    10 Tampa, FL                      33:00     32:44 10:38 
 434 Jacema Andino             914 F    15 Tampa, FL                      33:00     32:44 10:38 
 436 Jamie Butler               91 M    38 Tampa, FL                      33:03     32:34 10:39 
 437 Rachel Stone Oertel       632 F    41 St. Petersburg, FL             33:05     32:52 10:39 
 438 Amabilia Kuenzig          360 F    40 Tampa, FL                      33:06     32:43 10:39 
 439 Larry Smith               612 M    37 Tampa, FL                      33:12     32:39 10:41 
 440 Charles Walker            674 M    77 Tampa, FM                      33:14     33:14 10:42 
 441 Karalyn Slomiany          603 F    52 Valrico, FL                    33:16     32:58 10:43 
 442 Christian Ortiz           475 M    15 Valrico, FL                    33:18     33:00 10:44 
 443 Lawrence Wimble           711 M    41 Lithia, FL                     33:20     32:43 10:44 
 445 Nicole Carleton           102 F    33 Valrico, FL                    33:21     32:53 10:45 
 444 Scot Luke                 394 M    52 Iron Mountain, MI              33:21     33:00 10:44 
 446 Ira Sukrungruang          636 M    35 Brandon, FL                    33:23     33:08 10:45 
 448 Phillip St Pierre         624 M    26 St Petersburg, FL              33:26     33:15 10:46 
 447 Steve Norton              733 M    50 Oldsmar, FL                    33:26     33:00 10:46 
 449 Sue Van Allan             660 F    62 Palm Harbor, FL                33:27     33:16 10:46 
 451 Matthew Lopresti          388 M    11 Lithia, FL                     33:28     33:07 10:47 
 450 Lauren Porter             510 F    16 Riverview, FL                  33:28     33:25 10:47 
 452 Valerie Lopresti          389 F    39 Lithia, FL                     33:29     33:07 10:47 
 453 Renee Gress               252 F    37 Safety Harbor, FL              33:31     33:02 10:48 
 454 Johanna Shaw              588 F    31 Riverview, FL                  33:36     33:19 10:49 
 455 Christine Thomas          647 F    20 Lutz, FL                       33:36     33:08 10:49 
 456 John Rivieccio            536 M    35 Spring Hill, FL                33:37     33:35 10:49 
 457 Michael Pagliro           480 M    34 Riverview, FL                  33:39     33:21 10:50 
 458 Tammy Baker                33 F    49 Lithia, FL                     33:42     33:24 10:51 
 459 Tiana Urbino              655 F    29 Tampa, FL                      33:43     33:43 10:51 
 460 Lonette Fedio             945 F    51 Tampa, FL                      33:45     33:24 10:52 
 461 Emily Benavides            44 F    26 Tampa, FL                      33:46     33:10 10:52 
 462 Terri Nuyianes            470 F    40 Clearwater, FL                 33:46     33:33 10:53 
 463 Ashley Givens             906 F    21 Lakeland, FL                   33:48     33:20 10:53 
 464 Claudia Huff              919 F    30 Brandon, FL                    33:49     33:28 10:53 
 465 Joshua Schechter          569 M    29 Riverview, FL                  33:55     33:23 10:55 
 467 Robert Buehler             82 M    62 Tampa, FL                      33:56     33:44 10:56 
 466 Clair Schell              570 M    45 Riverview, FL                  33:56     33:17 10:56 
 469 Stasia Lehmann            378 F    40 Tampa, FL                      33:58     33:27 10:56 
 468 Andrew Schnarre           571 M    41 Cumming, GA                    33:58     33:08 10:56 
 470 Gabrielle Pusateri        512 F    26 Tampa, FL                      33:59     33:40 10:56 
 471 Blaise Gamba              232 F    33 Tampa, FL                      34:00     33:44 10:57 
 473 Kristen Saylor            562 F    38 Tampa, FL                      34:00     33:49 10:57 
 472 Juliette Saylor           564 F    11 Tampa, FL                      34:00     33:48 10:57 
 474 Michael Gallo             231 M    59 Lutz, FL                       34:01     33:51 10:57 
 475 Daniel Wainright          672 M    41 Tampa, FL                      34:03     33:47 10:58 
 476 Maia Farkas               205 F    30 Tampa, FL                      34:09     33:47 11:00 
 477 Jared Welling             697 M    32 Wesley Chapel, FL              34:12     33:56 11:01 
 478 Dawn Reisinger            525 F    40 Riverview, FL                  34:15     33:55 11:02 
 479 Laura Spaulding           622 F    38 Land I Lakes, FL               34:16     33:54 11:02 
 480 Delaney Millard           768 F    16 Tampa, FL                      34:18     34:03 11:03 
 481 Katelyn Hatton            273 F     9 Tampa, FL                      34:19     34:04 11:03 
 482 Sydney Hostelley          297 F    13 Ruskin, FL                     34:19     34:02 11:03 
 483 Chad Henrikson            281 M    38 St. Petersburg, FL             34:20     34:06 11:03 
 485 Emily Varsalona           663 F     8 Tampa, FL                      34:21     34:04 11:04 
 484 Whitney Hutchinson        751 F    15 Tampa, FL                      34:21     34:03 11:04 
 486 Megan Perry               496 F    24 Lithia, FL                     34:23     34:04 11:04 
 487 Sara Hostelley            296 F    13 Ruskin, FL                     34:24     34:07 11:05 
 488 Pamela Montanari          445 F    53 St Petersburg, FL              34:28     33:48 11:06 
 489 Kristine Heatherly        277 F    24 Dunedin, FL                    34:29     34:04 11:06 
 491 C.M. Devage               181 F    35 Brandon, FL                    34:30     34:05 11:07 
 490 Kara Grammen              249 F    54 Redington Beach, FL            34:30     34:04 11:07 
 493 Melissa Watterson         687 F    39 St. Petersburg, FL             34:32     33:58 11:07 
 492 Grantland Watterson       690 M     8 St. Petersburg, FL             34:32     33:59 11:07 
 495 Stephanie MacK            402 F    39 Tampa, FL                      34:35     34:25 11:08 
 494 Richard White             705 M    51 Palm Harbor, FL                34:35     33:57 11:08 
 497 George Mowry              459 M    48 Tampa, FL                      34:36     34:19 11:09 
 496 Christine Prince          933 F    44 Tampa, FL                      34:36     34:25 11:08 
 498 Jared Watterson           688 M    10 St. Petersburg, FL             34:37     34:03 11:09 
 499 Pam Rilling               533 F    52 Clearwater, FL                 34:38     34:16 11:09 
 500 Joan Brown                 79 F    52 Tampa, FL                      34:40     34:30 11:10 
 501 Joanne Scott              572 F    39 Riverview, FL                  34:42     34:19 11:10 
 502 Charles Moose             453 M    58 Palm Harbor, FL                34:45     34:26 11:11 
 503 Charles Scott             573 M    59 Auburndale, FL                 34:55     34:38 11:15 
 504 Christopher Truskey       654 M    36 Kenmore, NY                    34:55     34:25 11:15 
 507 Brianna Hock              289 F     9 Tampa, FL                      34:56     34:40 11:15 
 505 Jessica Traster           769 F    16 Tampa, FL                      34:56     34:41 11:15 
 506 Alejandra Garcia          920 F    17 Brandon, FL                    34:56     34:36 11:15 
 509 Steven Beasley             41 M    50 Valrico, FL                    34:59     34:37 11:16 
 508 Keeley Pendergrass        494 F     9 Tampa, FL                      34:59     34:59 11:16 
 510 Kathleen Moore            452 F    49 Tampa, FL                      35:00     34:58 11:16 
 511 Joe Gallagher             230 M    40 Riverview, FL                  35:03     34:37 11:17 
 512 Julie Otto                477 F    39 Clearwater, FL                 35:07     34:45 11:19 
 513 Hannah Gallagher          228 F    12 Riverview, FL                  35:08     34:43 11:19 
 514 Bo Bray                    70 F    57 Valrico, FL                    35:09     34:51 11:19 
 515 Caitlin Decosmo           172 F    11 Tampa, FL                      35:11     35:06 11:20 
 516 Tiffany Lane              369 F    27 Lithia, FL                     35:12     35:04 11:20 
 517 Crawford Clancy           117 F    34 Wesley Chapel, FL              35:14     34:58 11:21 
 518 Debbie Coleman            132 F    53 Valrico, FL                    35:14     34:53 11:21 
 519 Pamela Decosmo            171 F    41 Tampa, FL                      35:16     35:11 11:21 
 521 Scott Anderson             20 M    35 Wesley Chapel, FL              35:18     34:50 11:22 
 520 Heather Laws              375 F    24 San Antonio, FL                35:18     34:48 11:22 
 523 Linda Jimenez             316 F    34 Tampa, FL                      35:20     35:11 11:23 
 522 Marc Cabrera              918 M    14 Tampa, FL                      35:20     35:14 11:23 
 524 Jennifer Jagodzinski      312 F    10 Tampa, FL                      35:21     35:03 11:23 
 525 Jaleen Clark              120 F    43 Tampa, FL                      35:22     35:01 11:23 
 526 Megan Porter              509 F    19 Riverview, FL                  35:22     35:19 11:23 
 528 Cassandra Dobs            187 F    29 Clearwater, FL                 35:23     35:09 11:24 
 527 Patricia Ward             677 F    24 Webster, FL                    35:23     34:52 11:24 
 529 Linda Jacobsen            311 F    56 New Port Richey, FL            35:24     35:10 11:24 
 530 Wynn Smith                605 F    24 Gulfport, FL                   35:25     35:13 11:24 
 532 Jack Graham               247 M    12 Riverview, FL                  35:27     35:08 11:25 
 531 Michelle Huxhold          307 F    46 Lithia, FL                     35:27     35:06 11:25 
 533 Lynette Garay             234 F    32 Tampa, FL                      35:28     35:12 11:25 
 534 Wendy Heir                280 F    50 Tpa, FL                        35:28     35:04 11:25 
 535 Lou Fernandez             737 M    51 Brandon, FL                    35:29     35:06 11:26 
 536 Marjorie Montgomery       447 F    56 Brooksville, FL                35:31     35:13 11:26 
 537 Michael Barnett            36 M    58 Land O Lakes, FL               35:34     35:16 11:27 
 538 Erica Burbank              84 F    26 Brooksville, FL                35:35     35:00 11:28 
 539 Sally Graham              246 F    44 Riverview, FL                  35:40     35:17 11:29 
 540 Terry Houdashelt          298 F    35 Tampa, FL                      35:45     35:39 11:31 
 541 Lima Quarless             754 F    56 Tampa, FL                      35:47     35:39 11:31 
 542 Brandon Smith             607 M    20 Zephyrhills, FL                35:49     35:07 11:32 
 543 Peggy Robinson            782 F    60 Bradenton, FL                  35:51     35:35 11:33 
 544 Norman Thompson           648 M    69 Tampa, FL                      35:53     34:59 11:33 
 546 Brenda Ankrom              22 F    54 St. Petersburg, FL             35:57     35:48 11:35 
 545 Marsha Ankrom              23 F    50 Safety Harbor, FL              35:57     35:48 11:35 
 547 John Stimus               629 M    49 Beaver Falls, PA               36:00     35:51 11:36 
 548 Cecilia Valle             658 F    31 Riverview, FL                  36:10     35:40 11:39 
 549 Anthony Pagliro           481 M    13 Riverview, FL                  36:11     35:54 11:39 
 550 William Chirinos          114 M    47 Lakeland, FL                   36:12     35:34 11:39 
 551 Anastasia Kostina         354 F    19 Lithia, FL                     36:16     35:35 11:41 
 552 Kacy Sparkman             621 F    23 Lakeland, FL                   36:21     36:13 11:42 
 553 Shawn Hopkins             294 M    36 Odessa, FL                     36:25     36:25 11:44 
 554 Kristen Robinson          539 F    47 Tampa, FL                      36:27     35:48 11:44 
 555 Michelle School           793 F    37 Tampa, FL                      36:27     35:55 11:44 
 557 Tim Watterson             686 M    42 St. Petersburg, FL             36:30     35:57 11:45 
 556 Emma Watterson            689 F    11 St. Petersburg, FL             36:30     35:56 11:45 
 559 Alia Corso                142 F    21 Valrico, FL                    36:33     36:07 11:46 
 560 Mike Gonzalez             244 M    24 Lutz, FL                       36:33     35:59 11:46 
 558 Julianne Montgomery       446 F    25 Lutz, FL                       36:33     35:59 11:46 
 561 Tamara Bagby               29 F    26 St. Petersburg, FL             36:34     36:12 11:46 
 562 Adam Sievers              592 M    29 St. Petersburg, FL             36:34     35:52 11:47 
 563 Richard Holland           292 M    69 Tampa, FL                      36:37     35:55 11:47 
 564 Jacqueline Cruz           157 F    26 Plant City, FL                 36:38     36:36 11:48 
 565 Maria Maldonado           404 F    29 Plant City, FL                 36:38     36:36 11:48 
 566 Michael Wright            726 M    22 Seffner, FL                    36:41     36:08 11:49 
 567 Robyn Kirk                340 F    31 Zephyrhills, FL                36:42     36:00 11:49 
 568 Harry Carlock             103 M    45 Tampa, FL                      36:47     36:16 11:51 
 569 Melissa Hall              263 F    37 St Petersburg, FL              36:47     36:17 11:51 
 570 Brittany Croon            156 F    23 Tampa, FL                      36:50     36:20 11:52 
 571 Stacey Salada             912 F    34 Tampa, FL                      37:06     36:44 11:57 
 572 Casey Luke                392 F    25 Tampa, FL                      37:07     36:45 11:57 
 573 Taryn Alexander            13 F    23 Tampa, FL                      37:08     36:34 11:58 
 574 Tamara Childers-Cosner    112 F    34 Pensacola, FL                  37:11     36:42 11:58 
 575 Sara Cohen                130 F    25 Tierra Verde, FL               37:12     36:58 11:59 
 576 Shelley Sotir             618 F    44 Gulfport, FL                   37:16     36:49 12:00 
 578 Gregory Reed              523 M    46 Tampa, FL                      37:19     37:06 12:01 
 577 Ashley Terry              645 F    28 Thonotosassa, FL               37:19     36:49 12:01 
 579 Taylor Flores             218 F    11 New Port Richey, FL            37:22     37:01 12:02 
 580 Matt Lasseter             374 M    37 Valrico, FL                    37:23     36:35 12:02 
 581 Danielle Defrancesco      173 F    34 Carmel, NY                     37:26     37:05 12:03 
 582 Corey Lemon               379 M    43 Land O Lakes, FL               37:27     37:05 12:03 
 583 Cheniqua Barr             948 F    31 Brandon, FL                    37:32     37:07 12:05 
 585 Elizabeth Swiger          638 F    25 Clearwater, FL                 37:33     37:06 12:06 
 584 Kristoff Shea             950 F    35 Unknown, XX                    37:33     37:33 12:06 
 586 Daniel Skaling            600 M    49 Largo, FL                      37:34     36:59 12:06 
 587 Kyndall McCain            935 F    16 Tampa, FL                      37:37     37:20 12:07 
 588 Jim Lamar                 365 M    53 Valrico, FL                    37:38     37:08 12:07 
 589 Melanie Verdecia          666 F    10 Tampa, FL                      37:38     37:21 12:07 
 590 John Landsberger          368 M    68 Brandon, FL                    37:41     37:19 12:08 
 591 Christine Cihlar          116 F    37 St Petersburg, FL              37:42     37:02 12:09 
 592 Melissa Niemi             466 F    30 St. Petersburg, FL             37:42     37:01 12:09 
 593 Carrie Mayer              423 F    32 Clearwater, FL                 37:44     37:09 12:09 
 594 Karina Boyer-Diaz          67 F    20 Land O Lakes, FL               37:45     37:41 12:09 
 596 Hannah Clites             126 F    22 Brandon, FL                    37:55     37:27 12:12 
 595 Raymond Clites            127 M    23 Brandon, FL                    37:55     37:27 12:12 
 597 Sandra Scott              574 F    29 Saint Petersburg, FL           38:01     37:31 12:14 
 598 Megan MacEwen             400 F    22 Tampa, FL                      38:03     37:49 12:15 
 599 Michelle Garay            233 F    29 Land O' Lakes, FL              38:08     37:52 12:17 
 600 Lauren Koppel             351 F    25 Tampa, FL                      38:08     37:46 12:17 
 601 William Thomas            646 M    51 Lutz, FL                       38:12     37:45 12:18 
 602 Joyce McNamee             431 F    46 Valrico, FL                    38:13     37:50 12:18 
 603 Julie Kelley              331 F    32 Riverview, FL                  38:17     37:38 12:20 
 604 Karri King                338 F    41 New Port Richey, FL            38:17     37:50 12:20 
 605 Bryan Nikitas             468 M    33 Tampa, FL                      38:17     37:47 12:20 
 606 Nancy Kaufman             324 F    59 Clarkston, MI                  38:21     37:48 12:21 
 607 Elexa Lubold              391 F    27 Tampa, FL                      38:24     37:56 12:22 
 608 Megan Stalvey             626 F    24 Trenton, FL                    38:27     38:14 12:23 
 610 Priscilla Clark           119 F    26 Tampa, FL                      38:35     38:11 12:25 
 609 Kenyatta Clark            122 M    28 Tampa, FL                      38:35     38:10 12:25 
 611 Michele Butler             90 F    39 Tampa, FL                      38:36     38:20 12:26 
 613 Carlee Stull              635 F    15 Palm Harbor, FL                38:38     38:30 12:26 
 612 Megan  Parent             732 F    15 Palm Harbor, FL                38:38     38:30 12:26 
 615 Susan Hart                269 F    30 Tampa, FL                      38:40     38:05 12:27 
 614 Karen Smuz                613 F    59 Holiday, FL                    38:40     38:22 12:27 
 616 Ann Downing               190 F    52 Brandon, FL                    38:41     38:31 12:28 
 618 Alex Wasylik              679 M     8 Wesley Chapel, FL              38:48     38:13 12:30 
 617 Mike Wasylik              681 M    42 Wesley Chapel, FL              38:48     38:13 12:30 
 619 Kevin Scott               575 M    50 Plant City, FL                 38:49     38:34 12:30 
 620 Kimberly Kelly            332 F    48 Riverview, FL                  38:56     38:32 12:32 
 621 Tracey Hogsett            290 F    40 Brandon, FL                    39:01     38:42 12:34 
 622 Dotty Bolinger             61 F    47 Apollo Beach, FL               39:08     38:39 12:36 
 623 Alissa Klikus             346 F    27 Clearwater Fl, FL              39:09     38:31 12:36 
 624 Bear Wright               770 M     2 Tampa, FL                      39:11     38:24 12:37 
 625 Megan Sewell              583 F    24 Plant City, FL                 39:14     38:55 12:38 
 626 Stefanie Schatzman        761 F    61 Safety Harbor, FL              39:16     39:02 12:39 
 627 Dominic Woodward          721 M     5 Tampa, FL                      39:17     39:07 12:39 
 628 Sarah Woodward            720 F    36 Tampa, FL                      39:18     39:08 12:39 
 629 Andrew Miller             437 M    59 Tampa, FL                      39:21     38:52 12:40 
 630 Chuck Dunne               197 M    43 Lithia, FL                     39:23     39:03 12:41 
 631 Jason Dunne               198 M    16 Lthia, FL                      39:23     39:04 12:41 
 633 Patrick Ames               18 M    28 Tampa, FL                      39:27     39:04 12:42 
 632 Cassie Champion           109 F    29 Tampa, FL                      39:27     39:05 12:42 
 634 Filomena Carreico         767 F    42 Spring Hill, FL                39:27     39:21 12:42 
 635 Betty Wilcocks            706 F    51 Lutz, FL                       39:29     39:03 12:43 
 636 Gracie Akeman              10 F    11 Tampa, FL                      39:31     39:31 12:43 
 637 Hannah Austin             944 F    11 Tampa, FL                      39:31     39:31 12:43 
 638 Amanda Acker                4 F    27 Largo, FL                      39:38     39:11 12:46 
 639 Charles Keefer            327 M    44 Ellenton, FL                   39:39     39:27 12:46 
 641 Elvina Medic              432 F    25 Largo, FL                      39:47     39:39 12:49 
 642 Taylor Robinette          794 F    11 Tampa, FL                      39:47     39:47 12:49 
 640 Olivia Addoney            947 F    10 Tampa, FL                      39:47     39:46 12:49 
 643 Brian Cox                 151 M    23 Dunedin, FL                    39:49     39:21 12:49 
 644 Jama Dunn                 195 F    43 Tampa, FL                      39:59     39:42 12:53 
 645 Kim Lamarche              366 F    48 New Port Richey, FL            40:08     39:42 12:55 
 646 Theresa Muller            461 F    51 Palm Harbor, FL                40:09     39:40 12:56 
 647 Gerald Werner             700 M    34 St. Petersburg, FL             40:14     39:39 12:57 
 648 Victoria Rowan            549 F    46 Land Olakes, FL                40:32     39:55 13:03 
 649 Rhonda Crandall           153 F    45 Largo, FL                      40:34     40:03 13:04 
 651 Karen Mayer               422 F    42 Clearwater, FL                 40:36     40:13 13:04 
 650 Anthony Peace             490 M    28 Plant City, FL                 40:36     40:07 13:04 
 652 Bill Welch                696 M    74 Sarasota, FL                   40:43     40:35 13:07 
 653 Katie Ball                 34 F    20 Largo, FL                      40:55     40:24 13:11 
 654 Darcy Crabtree            152 F    48 Brandon, FL                    40:59     40:32 13:12 
 655 Debbie Fonseca            220 F    37 Riverview, FL                  41:04     40:51 13:13 
 656 Nicole Switzer            639 F    29 Land O Lakes, FL               41:08     40:19 13:15 
 657 Kim Christmas             115 F    39 Riverview, FL                  41:10     40:46 13:15 
 658 Ashley Burbank             85 F    28 Homosassa, FL                  41:13     40:35 13:16 
 659 Sherrie Beury              50 F    58 Wesley Chapel, FL              41:17     41:02 13:17 
 660 Kallina Chin              113 F    25 Orlando, FL                    41:19     40:53 13:18 
 661 Anastasia Igartua         308 F    24 Tallahassee, FL                41:19     40:54 13:18 
 662 David Johnson             318 M    29 Tampa, FL                      41:23     41:20 13:20 
 663 Yvette Bittel              55 F    51 Safety Harbor, FL              41:45     41:10 13:27 
 664 Yazen Daoud               163 M    15 Riverview, FL                  41:51     41:15 13:28 
 665 Racquel Weaver            691 F    38 Brooksville, FL                41:51     41:21 13:29 
 666 Daryl Lanier              371 F    56 Tampa, FL                      42:20     42:00 13:38 
 667 Christina Smith           609 F    38 Webster, FL                    42:25     41:53 13:39 
 668 Jake Lewis                384 M     7 Tampa, FL                      42:29     42:10 13:41 
 669 Denise Rubio              550 F    47 Tampa, FL                      42:30     42:13 13:41 
 670 Kari Bahour                30 F    39 Riverview, FL                  42:34     41:58 13:42 
 671 Jason Monaghan            442 M    36 Land O Lakes, FL               42:42     41:57 13:45 
 672 Stephanie Conner          135 F    37 Tampa, FL                      42:49     42:25 13:47 
 674 Niki Vandoorn             938 F    35 Tampa, FL                      42:49     42:07 13:47 
 673 Chad Caldwell             939 M    39 Tampa, FL                      42:49     42:07 13:47 
 675 Mary Ann Klein            344 F    55 Clearwater, FL                 43:01     42:22 13:51 
 676 Matthew Niemi             467 M    29 St. Petersburg, FL             43:09     42:27 13:54 
 677 Bentli Weaver             692 F    46 Tampa, FL                      43:26     42:48 13:59 
 678 Samantha Greene           908 F    50 Tampa, FL                      43:32     43:09 14:01 
 679 Phyllis Lubin             390 F    30 Tampa, FL                      43:39     43:03 14:03 
 680 Leah Wilson               710 F    30 Tampa, FL                      43:39     43:03 14:03 
 681 Bettina Harvey            271 F    69 Tampa, FL                      43:45     43:31 14:05 
 682 Diana Daoud               164 F    14 Riverview, FL                  44:06     43:30 14:12 
 684 Avery Alfonso              14 F     8 Tampa, FL                      44:31     44:12 14:20 
 683 Scarlettr Fax             930 F    17 Tampa, FL                      44:31     44:12 14:20 
 685 Teri Dewitt               183 F    41 Plant City, FL                 44:35     44:09 14:21 
 686 Neil Harvey               272 M    79 Tampa, FL                      44:38     44:26 14:22 
 687 James Snodgrass           614 M    57 Tampa, FL                      44:42     44:15 14:23 
 688 Marshae Francis           949 F    38 Riverview, FL                  44:47     43:35 14:25 
 690 Jalyssa Servia            800 F     9 Tampa, FL                      44:50     44:44 14:26 
 689 Marie McClelland          901 F    49 Tampa, FL                      44:50     44:43 14:26 
 691 Dave Krumme               357 M    46 Apollo Beach, FL               44:55     44:23 14:28 
 693 Janet Hill                287 F    51 Brandon, FL                    44:57     44:49 14:29 
 692 Damion Hill               928 M     7 Brandon, FL                    44:57     44:49 14:29 
 694 Francesca Burri            88 F    13 Clearwater, FL                 45:27     44:42 14:38 
 695 Arlette Griner            255 F    75 Trinity, FL                    45:35     45:18 14:41 
 696 Meggan Frazier            224 F    28 Holiday, FL                    46:08     45:31 14:51 
 697 John Lamarche             367 M    52 New Port Richey, FL            46:30     46:05 14:58 
 698 Ilvana Medina             433 F    27 Saint Petersburg, FL           46:40     46:31 15:01 
 699 Dena Boardman              58 F    28 Tampa, FL                      46:47     46:30 15:04 
 700 Jane Shriner              590 F    56 Valrico, FL                    46:55     46:31 15:06 
 701 Steven Kaufman            323 M    61 Clarkston, MI                  47:16     46:43 15:13 
 702 Robbin Kortvely           353 F    54 Clearwater, FL                 47:17     46:57 15:13 
 703 Billie Gore               245 F    36 Largo, FL                      47:19     46:59 15:14 
 704 Molly Harry               790 F    18 Tampa, FL                      47:22     47:04 15:15 
 705 Claire Shames             584 F     9 Tampa, FL                      47:23     47:05 15:16 
 706 Analynn Young             730 F    42 Tampa, FL                      47:25     46:43 15:16 
 707 Michelle Britnell          73 F    42 Tampa, FL                      47:46     47:19 15:23 
 708 Constanze Kendrick        334 F    29 Wesley Chapel, FL              47:50     47:28 15:24 
 709 Amber Phillips            502 F    24 Plant City, FL                 47:57     47:38 15:26 
 710 Jeseka Waters             682 F    27 Lithia, FL                     47:58     47:51 15:27 
 711 Joanne Letters            383 F    41 Tampa, FL                      48:13     47:31 15:32 
 712 Paige Mayer               421 F    16 Brooksville, FL                48:15     47:35 15:32 
 713 Leslie Bostrom             66 F    38 Tampa, FL                      48:27     47:43 15:36 
 714 Ernesto Vazquez           664 M    49 Tampa, FL                      48:35     48:12 15:39 
 715 Cari Wormsley             724 F    43 Riverview, FL                  48:59     48:36 15:46 
 716 Nancy Duchene             193 F    70 Clearwater, FL                 49:01     48:37 15:47 
 717 Dineen Wasylik            678 F    39 Wesley Chapel, FL              49:33     48:55 15:57 
 718 Nate Wasylik              680 M     6 Wesley Chapel, FL              49:33     48:56 15:57 
 719 Leslie Scarandino         566 F    42 Tampa, FL                      50:29     50:29 16:15 
 720 Alana Mooney              450 F    35 Riverview, FL                  50:34     50:04 16:17 
 721 Laura Fulcher             226 F    40 Brooksville, FL                50:44     50:12 16:20 
 722 Kathleen Wolfe            717 F    62 Spring Hill, FL                50:58     50:14 16:25 
 723 Rich Maurer               420 M    44 Tampa, FL                      51:04     50:36 16:26 
 724 Julie Rodgers             545 F    35 Tampa, FL                      51:05     50:38 16:27 
 725 Marjorie Burri             89 F    11 Clearwater, FL                 51:52     51:07 16:42 
 726 Gabrielle Deutsch         180 F    11 Tampa, FL                      52:16     52:04 16:50 
 727 Risa Deutsch              179 F    42 Tampa, FL                      52:42     52:31 16:58 
 728 Margarita Baxter           40 F    48 Lutz, FL                       54:42     53:58 17:37 
 729 Tina Schultz              734 F    41 Lutz, FL                       54:43     53:59 17:37 
 730 Cheri Mayhew              424 F    61 Columbus, OH                   54:49     54:16 17:39 
 731 Boyann Bonjean             65 F    50 Merrillville, IN               55:23     54:57 17:50 
 733 Denise Espinola           203 F    47 Tampa, FL                      55:25     55:00 17:50 
 732 Allison Geatches          236 F    48 Tampa, FL                      55:25     54:59 17:50 
 734 Valerie Burri              86 F    46 Clearwater, FL                 56:05     55:13 18:03 
 735 Kim Mauer                 418 F    43 Tampa, FL                      56:20     55:51 18:08 
 736 Gabrielle Maurer          419 F    12 Tampa, FL                      56:20     55:51 18:08 
Number of records: 736 




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News