Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

7th Annual PNC Bank Miles for Moffitt

Tampa, FL, May 12, 2012

[5K Overall Women's Results | 5K Overall Men's Results | 5K Survivor | 5K Gun vs. Chip Times | 5-Mile Age Group Results | 5-Mile Overall Women's Results | 5-Mile Overall Men's Results | 5-Mile Overall Wheelchair Results | 5-Mile Survivor | 5-Mile Gun vs. Chip Times ]

5K Age Group Results

Results submitted by Greg McFerren for Florida Road Race Management

======================================================================================
=====             MyLaps RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management             =====
======================================================================================
  Group                                                                     OA
  Place   Time      Runner's Name          Age      City                  Place   Pace
======================================================================================
MALE Category:    Overall (OPEN)
   1 0:15:34.6  Joshua Sanchez              22   Bradenton, FL               1    5:01 
   2 0:16:00.3  James Osborne               24   Lutz, FL                    2    5:10 
   3 0:16:17.1  Joshua Prevatt              27   Brandon, FL                 3    5:15 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:    Overall (OPEN)
   1 0:19:51.7  Rachel Valentine            13   Tierra Verde, FL           24    6:24 
   2 0:21:07.3  Lauren Csubak               16   Parrish, FL                47    6:48 
   3 0:21:25.3  Erin O'Brien                31   Tampa, FL                  55    6:54 
======================================================================================
MALE Category:    Master (40 and Over)
   1 0:19:20.7  Jose Almaraz                57   Plant City, FL             16    6:14 
   2 0:19:40.7  Scott Arnold                42   Dade City, FL              20    6:21 
   3 0:19:45.0  Albert Wieringa             65   St. Petersburg, FL         22    6:22 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:    Master (40 and Over)
   1 0:22:11.3  Tory Howat                  45   Tampa, FL                  72    7:09 
   2 0:22:41.8  Ninon Sutton                41   Thonotosassa, FL           91    7:19 
   3 0:23:30.3  Cindy Gruden                49   Tampa, FL                 125    7:34 
======================================================================================
MALE Category:  Grandmaster (50 and Over)
   1 0:20:36.7  Vincent Cafferty            62   Wesley Chapel, FL          35    6:39 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:  Grandmaster (50 and Over)
   1 0:24:08.2  Jennifer Edwards            53   Brandon, FL               149    7:47 
======================================================================================
MALE Category:  Senior Grandmaster (60 and Over)
   1 0:22:52.8  Albert Bezilla              65   Sarasota, FL              102    7:22 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:  Senior Grandmaster (60 and Over)
   2 0:30:30.3  Angela O'Connell            65   Tampa, FL                 702    9:50 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:    9 & Under
   1 0:26:54.4  Ryan Schinksy                9   Tampa, FL                 336    8:40 
   2 0:27:20.5  Sawyer Raveling              8   Odessa, FL                363    8:49 
   3 0:27:54.3  Colby Robbins                8   Land O Lakes, FL          427    8:59 
   4 0:28:25.9  Matthew Jeffries             9   Lutz, FL                  484    9:10 
   5 0:30:38.5  Jake Donovan                 9   Tampa, FL                 715    9:52 
   6 0:30:41.2  Logan Vacharasin             6   Land O Lakes, FL          718    9:53 
   7 0:30:54.6  Travis Peacock               9   Tampa, FL                 743    9:57 
   8 0:31:24.1  Derek Isajar                 9   Tampa, FL                 799   10:07 
   9 0:32:23.2  Gabriel Preston              8   St. Petersburg, FL        898   10:26 
  10 0:32:50.7  Brandon Sommers              8   Odessa, FL                953   10:35 
  11 0:32:50.9  Lucas Sommers                6   Odessa, FL                956   10:35 
  12 0:33:17.5  Eramis Moran-Adames          9   Riverview, FL             999   10:43 
  13 0:34:27.9  Brian David Lange            6   Aurora, IL               1109   11:06 
  14 0:35:11.8  Daniel Wagoner               9   New Port Richey, FL      1171   11:20 
  15 0:36:02.6  Jacob Zager                  6   Tampa, FL                1253   11:37 
  16 0:36:07.1  Myles Vacharasin             9   Land O Lakes, FL         1260   11:38 
  17 0:36:23.4  Tristan Stavish              6   Odessa, FL               1282   11:43 
  18 0:36:46.8  Daniel Wagner                8   Spring Hill, FL          1307   11:51 
  19 0:38:25.0  Gavin Jones                  6   Valrico, FL              1437   12:22 
  20 0:40:00.4  Aidan Drielick               5   Land O Lakes, FL         1539   12:53 
  21 0:44:49.1  Brady Hoffman                9   Tampa, FL                1726   14:26 
  22 0:47:49.6  Alex Hutchings               6   Valrcio, FL              1819   15:24 
  23 0:49:08.8  Meghan Seal                  7   Odessa, FL               1857   15:50 
  24 0:56:42.9  Austin Thorne                8   Wesley Chapel, FL        1994   18:16 
  25 0:57:25.5  Luca Guida                   3   Tampa, FL                1998   18:29 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:    9 & Under
   1 0:25:27.8  Regina Alfonso               6   Lutz, FL                  229    8:12 
   2 0:30:19.0  Casey Sutton                 8   Thonotosassa, FL          681    9:46 
   3 0:32:12.8  Delaney Pratt                9   Land O Lakes, FL          873   10:23 
   4 0:32:22.4  Juliana Schinsky             7   Tampa, FL                 895   10:26 
   5 0:34:42.6  Adrianna Rodriguez           7   Tampa, FL                1124   11:11 
   6 0:34:50.3  Brooke Dekle                 8   Tampa, FL                1138   11:13 
   7 0:36:18.2  Olivia Mortellaro            8   Tampa, FL                1274   11:42 
   8 0:36:40.0  Kiara Jenkins                8   Valrico, FL              1299   11:49 
   9 0:37:28.5  Meredith Adams               8   Pinellas Park, FL        1371   12:04 
  10 0:39:37.8  Hannah Drielick              7   Land O Lakes, FL         1523   12:46 
  11 0:40:07.9  Morgan Onderdonk             7   Land O Lakes, FL         1551   12:56 
  12 0:40:24.2  Alyssa Williams              8   Tampa, FL                1561   13:01 
  13 0:41:51.4  Marley Schneider             9   Wesley Chapel, FL        1634   13:29 
  14 0:44:32.4  Alexandria Robinson          8   Palm City, FL            1718   14:21 
  15 0:45:38.4  Alyssa Lagasca               9   Land O Lakes, FL         1750   14:42 
  16 0:49:41.5  Anna Klem                    6   Wesley Chapel, FL        1862   16:00 
  17 0:49:43.3  Ellie Klem                   8   Wesley Chapel, FL        1865   16:01 
  18 0:52:54.9  Emma McGowan Lowe            9   Land O Lakes, FL         1930   17:02 
  19 0:53:53.9  Chloe Adams                  9   Lithia, FL               1937   17:21 
  20 0:54:50.4  Jessica Raigoza              6   Wesley Chapel, FL        1960   17:40 
  21 0:59:15.6  Sofia Guida                  7   Tampa, FL                2005   19:05 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  10 - 14
   1 0:17:23.6  Daniel Dean                 13   Tampa, FL                   4    5:36 
   2 0:18:11.1  Judah Dean                  12   Tampa, FL                   7    5:52 
   3 0:19:30.4  Tyler Pratt                 14   Tampa, FL                  19    6:17 
   4 0:21:09.3  Colden Peeples              12   Land O Lakes, FL           49    6:49 
   5 0:21:35.9  Omar Omer                   10   Tampa, FL                  56    6:58 
   6 0:22:29.5  Kyle Oliver                 12   Lutz, FL                   83    7:15 
   7 0:22:44.1  Dominic Boggini             11   St. Petersburg, FL         94    7:20 
   8 0:22:47.0  Fernando Jose               14   Tampa, FL                  96    7:20 
   9 0:23:04.6  Muhammad Ibrahim            13   Tampa, FL                 113    7:26 
  10 0:23:30.3  Thomas Pena                 14   Land O Lakes, FL          126    7:34 
  11 0:23:33.2  Christian Shaffer           13   Wesley Chapel, FL         129    7:35 
  12 0:23:49.7  Miles Green                 12   St. Petersburg, FL        138    7:41 
  13 0:23:50.5  Devyn Castro-Almeyda        14   Tampa, FL                 139    7:41 
  14 0:23:52.1  Cole Simpson                14   Tampa, FL                 140    7:41 
  15 0:24:02.9  Jovany Saldana              14   Gibsonton, FL             146    7:45 
  16 0:24:07.1  Johnny Mercer               10   Brandon, FL               148    7:46 
  17 0:25:06.5  Jake Pratt                  10   Tampa, FL                 196    8:05 
  18 0:25:08.8  Luke Scheid                 10   Lutz, FL                  201    8:06 
  19 0:25:08.8  Nicholas Decker             14   Tampa, FL                 202    8:06 
  20 0:25:17.6  Trevor Shaffer              12   Wesley Chapel, FL         217    8:09 
  21 0:25:24.7  Blake Smallen               12   Tampa, FL                 225    8:11 
  22 0:25:40.3  Sawyer Zook                 10   Tampa, FL                 244    8:16 
  23 0:25:45.0  Dylan Murphy                12   St. Petersburg, FL        252    8:18 
  24 0:25:48.3  Burke Simpson               10   Tampa, FL                 259    8:19 
  25 0:25:55.5  Sahil Deschenes             12   Tampa, FL                 267    8:21 
  26 0:26:00.8  Joshua McLaughlin           14   Valrico, FL               274    8:23 
  27 0:26:02.8  James D'Amico               14   Spring Hill, FL           276    8:24 
  28 0:26:23.5  Robert Allen Lange          10   Aurora, IL                293    8:30 
  29 0:26:31.9  Brandon Sun                 12   Tampa, FL                 304    8:33 
  30 0:26:53.4  Ryan Benefiel               12   Tampa, FL                 334    8:40 
  31 0:26:54.4  Owen Benefiel               14   Tampa, FL                 335    8:40 
  32 0:27:03.7  Logan Dorman                14   Tampa, FL                 344    8:43 
  33 0:28:07.2  Jozef Cruz                  12   Temple Terrace, FL        449    9:04 
  34 0:28:07.8  Tristan Harris              14   Tampa, FL                 450    9:04 
  35 0:28:10.9  Andrew Hineline             14   Tampa, FL                 454    9:05 
  36 0:28:14.6  Connor Gregory              12   Lithia, FL                460    9:06 
  37 0:28:29.0  Edi Jeronimo                13   Ruskin, FL                492    9:11 
  38 0:28:30.1  Odilon Valencia             14   Ruskin, FL                495    9:11 
  39 0:29:05.2  Austin Sun                  10   Tampa, FL                 553    9:22 
  40 0:29:55.6  Josue Peraza                14   Winauma, FL               635    9:38 
  41 0:30:07.7  Sean Lush                   14   Lutz, FL                  660    9:42 
  42 0:30:12.0  Jordan Beuk                 10   Canton, GA                670    9:44 
  43 0:30:24.4  Brandon Isaac               10   Tampa, FL                 685    9:48 
  44 0:30:26.4  Jordan Fleming              10   Tampa, FL                 692    9:48 
  45 0:30:27.3  Donovan Quigley             13   Tampa, FL                 694    9:49 
  46 0:30:34.1  Angel Valladares            12   Plant City, FL            706    9:51 
  47 0:30:43.5  Pete De La Fuente           10   Tampa, FL                 722    9:54 
  48 0:30:53.8  Tyler Francis               11   Tampa, FL                 742    9:57 
  49 0:31:33.5  Roman Mendoza               14   Lakeland, FL              813   10:10 
  50 0:32:19.3  Chase Olivanti              10   Wesley Chapel, FL         890   10:25 
  51 0:32:56.0  Eduardo Sanjuan             12   Wimauma, FL               961   10:37 
  52 0:33:09.9  Nicolas Pistorino           12   Tampa, FL                 986   10:41 
  53 0:33:11.2  Cannon Gee                  11   Tampa, FL                 988   10:41 
  54 0:33:42.9  Wesley Whitson              11   Land O Lakes, FL         1046   10:52 
  55 0:34:52.5  Delaney Kocsis              12   Thonotosassa, FL         1141   11:14 
  56 0:35:21.3  Jayson Gruden               12   Tampa, FL                1185   11:23 
  57 0:36:18.2  Andrew Robbins              10   Land O Lakes, FL         1275   11:42 
  58 0:36:53.3  Joshua Morrison             11   Tampa, FL                1319   11:53 
  59 0:37:38.9  Peter Vuong                 13   Clearwater, FL           1386   12:08 
  60 0:38:06.6  Tj Raigoza                  13   Wesley Chapel, FL        1422   12:17 
  61 0:39:14.4  Colin Seal                  10   Odessa, FL               1492   12:38 
  62 0:39:14.4  Aric (ajay) Vander Werf     10   Lutz, FL                 1493   12:38 
  63 0:41:25.7  Seth Raigoza                10   Wesley Chapel, FL        1616   13:21 
  64 0:41:32.3  Reed Forehand               14   Tampa, FL                1624   13:23 
  65 0:42:39.3  Enzo Matos                  11   Tampa, FL                1660   13:44 
  66 0:45:40.9  Luis Morales                10   Davenport, FL            1752   14:43 
  67 0:47:10.5  Omer Amir                   12   Tampa, FL                1795   15:12 
  68 0:48:43.3  Jack Barrett                10   Wesley Chapel, FL        1846   15:41 
  69 0:51:16.1  Tony Agar-Rentz             11   Seffner, FL              1890   16:31 
  70 0:51:46.9  Bryan Bennett Jr            12   Temple Terrace, FL       1899   16:41 
  71 0:52:11.8  Jacob Stiles                14   Lithia, FL               1912   16:49 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  10 - 14
   1 0:22:55.9  Fatima Abu-Rumman           14   Belleair Bluffs, FL       105    7:23 
   2 0:23:19.9  Alisha Deschenes            12   Tampa, FL                 121    7:31 
   3 0:24:11.4  Caroline Maggi              11   Tampa, FL                 151    7:48 
   4 0:24:54.0  Cassidy Denard              14   Wesley Chapel, FL         181    8:01 
   5 0:25:38.8  Aspen Stuart-Cunningham     12   Temple Terrace, FL        243    8:16 
   6 0:25:44.7  Abigail Zelenka             11   Tampa, FL                 251    8:18 
   7 0:28:00.8  Amber Ricketts              13   Tampa, FL                 438    9:01 
   8 0:28:23.6  Karisya Moran-Adames        12   Riverview, FL             480    9:09 
   9 0:28:28.6  Eryani Moran-Adames         11   Riverview, FL             491    9:10 
  10 0:29:02.9  MacKenzie Willman           12   Tampa, FL                 548    9:22 
  11 0:29:47.9  Reilly Sleater              12   Temple Terrace, FL        624    9:36 
  12 0:30:33.4  Michelle Jayaraj            10   Tampa, FL                 703    9:51 
  13 0:30:46.1  Maddie Boos                 10   Tampa, FL                 729    9:55 
  14 0:30:46.2  Hayden Hartford             10   Tampa, FL                 730    9:55 
  15 0:32:36.4  Madilyn Fish                10   Land O Lakes, FL          926   10:30 
  16 0:32:39.3  Bradey Barquin              12   Lakeland, FL              932   10:31 
  17 0:32:45.1  Alexis Pickel               13   Lutz, FL                  947   10:33 
  18 0:33:52.3  Dawn Posey                  11   Spring Hill, FL          1066   10:55 
  19 0:34:23.8  Laura Montgomery            13   Tampa, FL                1103   11:05 
  20 0:34:46.6  Hannah Rudd                 13   Brandon, FL              1132   11:12 
  21 0:35:23.1  Allison Preston             13   St. Petersburg, FL       1188   11:24 
  22 0:35:35.6  Bailey Hern                 12   Wesley Chapel, FL        1214   11:28 
  23 0:37:02.2  Gabrielle Vivero            14   Tampa, FL                1334   11:56 
  24 0:37:13.6  Breana Jenkins              11   Valrico, FL              1351   11:59 
  25 0:37:17.7  Aliya Siegel                11   Valrico, FL              1357   12:01 
  26 0:37:25.5  Molly Ryan                  10   Tampa, FL                1366   12:03 
  27 0:37:25.9  Zoe Snell                   11   Silver Springs, FL       1367   12:03 
  28 0:38:38.5  Rylee O'Shannon             10   Tampa, FL                1449   12:27 
  29 0:38:48.1  Mia Cintron                 10   Tampa, FL                1461   12:30 
  30 0:39:02.6  Piper Pistorino             11   Tampa, FL                1474   12:35 
  31 0:39:08.1  Sydney Shriver              14   St. Petersburg, FL       1484   12:36 
  32 0:40:17.1  Alisia Boogades             14   Tampa, FL                1555   12:58 
  33 0:40:33.6  Christina Jayaraj           12   Tampa, FL                1570   13:04 
  34 0:41:04.2  Victoria App                10   Tampa, FL                1594   13:14 
  35 0:41:24.5  Samantha Scott              13   Tampa, FL                1613   13:20 
  36 0:41:56.8  Sheila Candelara            12   Tampa, FL                1637   13:31 
  37 0:42:00.1  Connor Gee                  12   Tampa, FL                1641   13:32 
  38 0:42:00.9  Abbey Bennett               12   Lutz, FL                 1642   13:32 
  39 0:42:31.9  Morgan Shipman              14   Palm City, FL            1657   13:42 
  40 0:43:10.7  Hannah Adams                12   Pinellas Park, FL        1679   13:54 
  41 0:45:17.2  Zoey Raveling               13   Odessa, FL               1739   14:35 
  42 0:45:43.0  Sara Vivero                 10   Tampa, FL                1754   14:43 
  43 0:46:17.9  Elizabeth Yang              10   Tampa, FL                1771   14:55 
  44 0:46:34.5  Pilar Lugo                  10   Lutz, FL                 1776   15:00 
  45 0:46:55.9  Ileana Baez                 13   Land O Lakes, FL         1783   15:07 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  15 - 19
   1 0:18:00.1  James Berndt                18   Tampa, FL                   5    5:48 
   2 0:18:26.8  Diego Cardenas              16   Tampa, FL                   8    5:57 
   3 0:19:04.0  Mohammed Tamari             15   Temple Terrace, FL         12    6:09 
   4 0:19:55.8  Jacky Tran                  15   Tampa, FL                  26    6:25 
   5 0:20:07.4  Dominic Prado               19   Odessa, FL                 28    6:29 
   6 0:20:43.7  Richard Lush                15   Lutz, FL                   37    6:41 
   7 0:21:07.0  T.J. Young                  17   Tampa, FL                  46    6:48 
   8 0:21:38.3  Gregory Campo               16   Tampa, FL                  59    6:58 
   9 0:21:51.1  Damien Levasseur            16   Tampa, FL                  62    7:03 
  10 0:21:55.9  Kip Wynne                   16   Plant City, FL             65    7:04 
  11 0:22:43.1  Gabriel Ruiz                19   Tampa, FL                  92    7:19 
  12 0:22:50.1  Micah Valladares            16   Plant City, FL             99    7:22 
  13 0:23:02.0  Nicolas Volk-Perez          18   Tampa, FL                 111    7:25 
  14 0:23:35.0  Jesus Garcia                16   Davenport, FL             130    7:36 
  15 0:23:35.2  Josue Sanchez               16   Davenport, FL             131    7:36 
  16 0:24:58.8  Zachary Callaway            16   Tampa, FL                 185    8:03 
  17 0:24:59.6  Yash Patel                  15   Brandon, FL               186    8:03 
  18 0:25:18.5  Jensen Stetson              15   Tampa, FL                 219    8:09 
  19 0:25:34.8  Andrew Moger                15   Tampa, FL                 236    8:14 
  20 0:25:36.3  Brandon Folks               19   Pinellas Park, FL         240    8:15 
  21 0:25:46.2  Joshua Saunders             18   Tampa, FL                 253    8:18 
  22 0:26:28.4  Kyle Blaser                 15   Lakeland, FL              299    8:32 
  23 0:26:48.2  Deuce Gruden                18   Tampa, FL                 324    8:38 
  24 0:26:58.2  Daniel Fritz                17   Tampa, FL                 338    8:41 
  25 0:27:34.0  Garrett Delcampo            17   Lutz, FL                  392    8:53 
  26 0:27:38.4  Dillon Kocsis               17   Thonotosassa, FL          396    8:54 
  27 0:27:40.2  Johnathan Walton            15   Tampa, FL                 403    8:55 
  28 0:28:04.8  David Danielson             15   Tampa, FL                 445    9:03 
  29 0:28:44.5  Kyle Wynne                  17   Plant City, FL            515    9:16 
  30 0:29:57.9  Corbin Ryan                 17   Tampa, FL                 643    9:39 
  31 0:29:58.7  Nicholas Mortellaro         16   Lutz, FL                  645    9:39 
  32 0:30:26.2  Isaias Moreno               18   Bradenton, FL             690    9:48 
  33 0:30:36.8  Nathan Perez                17   Saint Petersburg, FL      708    9:52 
  34 0:31:01.8  Caleb Lang                  16   Tampa, FL                 753   10:00 
  35 0:32:21.9  Jelani Ottley               17   Tampa, FL                 894   10:26 
  36 0:33:07.5  Cody Hicks                  16   Land O Lakes, FL          978   10:40 
  37 0:33:16.3  Silas Timon Wright          16   Lutz, FL                  998   10:43 
  38 0:33:18.1  Dylan Dean                  15   Lithia, FL               1001   10:44 
  39 0:33:22.2  Tyler Bishop                15   Wesley Chapel, FL        1011   10:45 
  40 0:34:38.1  Carson Delcampo             15   Lutz, FL                 1119   11:09 
  41 0:35:32.8  Isaiah Saunders             15   Tampa, FL                1210   11:27 
  42 0:37:11.5  Evan Hunniecutt             16   Lithia, FL               1349   11:59 
  43 0:38:03.7  Jason Decker                16   Tampa, FL                1416   12:16 
  44 0:38:54.4  Jarrett Briggs              17   Tampa, FL                1469   12:32 
  45 0:41:07.9  Andrew Weiss                15   Tampa, FL                1597   13:15 
  46 0:41:09.5  Daniel Weiss                17   Tampa, FL                1599   13:15 
  47 0:42:53.8  Sean Errity                 15   Valrico, FL              1668   13:49 
  48 0:45:02.0  Grant Hartseil              19   Lorida, FL               1731   14:30 
  49 0:45:54.0  Pedro Lima                  15   Tampa, FL                1758   14:47 
  50 0:47:11.8  Reid Simpson                16   Tampa, FL                1797   15:12 
  51 0:48:13.4  Michael Schmitt             16   Tampa, FL                1839   15:32 
  52 1:01:11.1  Travis Hubbard              19   Tampa, FL                2016   19:42 
  53 1:05:49.8  Benjamin Wood               16   Land O Lakes, FL         2032   21:12 
  54 1:05:50.2  Wesley Wood                 18   Land O Lakes, FL         2033   21:12 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  15 - 19
   1 0:21:37.3  Claire Snyder               15   Tampa, FL                  58    6:58 
   2 0:22:15.4  Janna Edwards               18   Brandon, FL                75    7:10 
   3 0:22:28.5  Sarah Folks                 16   Pinellas Park, FL          82    7:15 
   4 0:22:43.7  Christine Tran              17   Tampa, FL                  93    7:19 
   5 0:23:06.4  Kaley Eisenbrei             15   Gulfport, FL              116    7:27 
   6 0:24:36.0  Marisa Petrick              18   Apollo Beach, FL          167    7:56 
   7 0:24:41.6  Nadia Lopez                 16   Bradenton, FL             172    7:57 
   8 0:24:41.7  Kayla Hewel                 18   Clearwater, FL            173    7:57 
   9 0:25:15.7  Elsa Lopez                  16   Bradenton, FL             211    8:08 
  10 0:25:17.3  Kaelynn Chambliss           16   Tampa, FL                 216    8:09 
  11 0:26:20.3  Meagan Dennis               15   Landolakes, FL            290    8:29 
  12 0:27:01.5  Elsie Moreno                17   Bradenton, FL             340    8:42 
  13 0:27:49.8  Toni Agricola               19   Spring Hill, FL           418    8:58 
  14 0:28:04.8  Summer Solovitch            15   Ridge Manor, FL           446    9:03 
  15 0:29:01.4  Nachali Aponte              15   Davenport, FL             545    9:21 
  16 0:30:01.8  Christina Thomas            16   Plant City, FL            651    9:40 
  17 0:30:06.9  Sarah Ecker                 18   Bradenton, FL             658    9:42 
  18 0:30:06.9  Savannah Smith              17   Bradenton, FL             659    9:42 
  19 0:30:08.4  Emma Napper                 15   Tampa, FL                 663    9:43 
  20 0:30:37.4  Emily Smith                 16   Tampa, FL                 710    9:52 
  21 0:30:43.2  Ambre Martocchio            17   Tampa, FL                 721    9:54 
  22 0:30:44.8  Laverne D'Silva             18   Brandon, DC               725    9:54 
  23 0:31:25.1  Miriam McCargar             15   Tampa, FL                 800   10:07 
  24 0:31:43.0  Xiaoyi Ren                  17   Lutz, FL                  828   10:13 
  25 0:32:15.3  Sierra Siegel               17   Valrico, FL               879   10:23 
  26 0:32:15.6  Karina Siegel               15   Valrico, FL               880   10:24 
  27 0:32:28.7  Stephanie Lang              17   Tampa, FL                 906   10:28 
  28 0:32:38.2  Emma Jones                  15   Bradenton, FL             928   10:31 
  29 0:32:45.2  Alissa Kotranza             18   Lutz, FL                  948   10:33 
  30 0:33:25.4  Kamaria Green               15   Tampa, FL                1015   10:46 
  31 0:33:27.7  Alexa Trout                 15   Wesley Chapel, FL        1019   10:47 
  32 0:33:50.9  Kayla Bennett               18   Temple Terrace, FL       1062   10:54 
  33 0:34:17.6  Breezy Calvillo             18   Dover, FL                1098   11:03 
  34 0:34:58.3  Kamryn Beach                15   Tampa, FL                1150   11:16 
  35 0:35:48.9  Bresasha Duquaine           15   Tampa, FL                1233   11:32 
  36 0:36:05.1  Paula Charles               15   Davenport, FL            1257   11:37 
  37 0:36:10.7  Brittany Fields             19   Tampa, FL                1265   11:39 
  38 0:37:14.7  Bonnie McInnis              19   Valrico, FL              1352   12:00 
  39 0:37:24.7  Ivelisse Velazquez          15   Brandon, FL              1363   12:03 
  40 0:37:28.5  Emily Hill                  16   Tampa, FL                1372   12:04 
  41 0:37:36.8  Kendall MacDonald           17   Wimauma, FL              1382   12:07 
  42 0:37:41.2  Lanae Burton                15   Seffner, FL              1391   12:08 
  43 0:37:56.8  Alisia Mordecai             19   Tampa, FL                1409   12:13 
  44 0:38:41.2  Alexis Ibarra               15   Brandon, FL              1452   12:28 
  45 0:41:24.4  Kathryn Scott               15   Tampa, FL                1612   13:20 
  46 0:41:30.8  Kahlee Arthur               15   Pinellas Park, FL        1622   13:22 
  47 0:42:27.5  Savana Sparks               16   Valrico, FL              1654   13:40 
  48 0:45:03.3  Rachael Henry               18   Sebring, FL              1732   14:31 
  49 0:45:07.9  Shaylee McDaniel            15   Wesley Chapel, FL        1735   14:32 
  50 0:45:33.2  Kelley Daiker               15   Clearwater, FL           1746   14:40 
  51 0:46:48.1  Victoria Messina            18   Tampa, FL                1780   15:04 
  52 0:47:19.4  Riley Dunn                  18   Bradenton, FL            1806   15:14 
  53 0:47:23.7  Marissa Hirdes              19   Lakeland, FL             1809   15:16 
  54 0:48:59.0  Jena Robinson               18   Lutz, FL                 1852   15:46 
  55 0:51:41.5  Hannah Campo                15   Tampa, FL                1898   16:39 
  56 0:52:18.3  Sasha Saigol                19   Valrico, FL              1916   16:51 
  57 0:54:31.3  Mallory Swanick             19   Tampa, FL                1953   17:33 
  58 0:57:47.8  Kayla Alexander             17   Brandon, FL              1999   18:37 
  59 1:00:18.5  Meghan Sajecki              19   Tampa, FL                2013   19:25 
  60 1:05:51.8  Brooke Wood                 15   Land O Lakes, FL         2036   21:12 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  20 - 24
   1 0:19:04.5  Shawn Valentine             21   Tampa, FL                  13    6:09 
   2 0:19:14.2  Ryan Zsido                  21   Brandon, FL                14    6:12 
   3 0:21:25.0  Tyler Shea                  22   Zephyrhills, FL            54    6:54 
   4 0:22:41.0  Isaac Stetson               20   Tampa, FL                  90    7:19 
   5 0:23:00.6  Robby Best                  23   Tampa, FL                 108    7:25 
   6 0:23:31.4  Michael Guerdan             20   Tampa, FL                 128    7:35 
   7 0:24:18.0  Neiman Principio            23   Tampa, FL                 156    7:50 
   8 0:25:06.3  Matthew Harrop              22   Tampa, FL                 194    8:05 
   9 0:25:13.4  Anthony Judt                24   Largo, FL                 207    8:08 
  10 0:25:18.7  Martin Duran Jr             24   Venice, FL                220    8:09 
  11 0:25:43.6  Jesus Aparacio              20   Tampa, FL                 249    8:17 
  12 0:25:47.7  Frankie Diaz                24   Tampa, FL                 257    8:19 
  13 0:25:52.6  Joshua Dubois               24   Spring Hill, FL           263    8:20 
  14 0:25:57.7  Colin Harris                22   Lakeland, FL              269    8:22 
  15 0:26:13.1  Alberto Garcia              23   Tampa, FL                 285    8:27 
  16 0:26:16.0  Mike Schabert               23   Tampa, FL                 287    8:28 
  17 0:26:20.3  Louis Rhodes                21   Tampa, FL                 289    8:29 
  18 0:26:23.3  Victor Vega                 24   St. Petersburg, FL        292    8:30 
  19 0:26:29.2  Sebastian Brown             24   Tampa, FL                 301    8:32 
  20 0:26:47.6  Ryan Sutton                 23   Riverview, FL             323    8:38 
  21 0:27:23.4  Stephen Frey                21   Lutz, FL                  368    8:49 
  22 0:27:38.6  David Wharton               24   Tampa, FL                 398    8:54 
  23 0:28:17.5  Andrew Alderman             23   Pinellas Park, FL         469    9:07 
  24 0:28:25.6  Shane Cupler                24   Safety Harbor, FL         483    9:09 
  25 0:29:03.9  Jonathan Summerlin          20   Oviedo, FL                550    9:22 
  26 0:29:42.1  James Huang                 21   Spring Hill, FL           613    9:34 
  27 0:29:42.1  Alexander Kelsch            20   Tarpon Springs, FL        614    9:34 
  28 0:29:55.5  Zachary Coffin              20   Tampa, FL                 634    9:38 
  29 0:30:45.4  Matthew Spenceley           20   Landolakes, FL            726    9:54 
  30 0:30:49.7  David Ho                    22   Orlando, FL               737    9:56 
  31 0:31:39.8  David Murchison             20   Tampa, FL                 823   10:12 
  32 0:32:02.4  David Stypulkowski          20   Largo, FL                 862   10:19 
  33 0:32:16.5  Jason Pfeffer               22   Plant City, FL            885   10:24 
  34 0:32:44.4  Evan Kotranza               21   Lutz, FL                  946   10:33 
  35 0:32:47.3  Kevin Prescott              23   Plant City, FL            950   10:34 
  36 0:33:54.2  Chris Russell               23   Tampa, FL                1069   10:55 
  37 0:33:54.5  Matthew Quevedo             24   Tampa, FL                1070   10:55 
  38 0:34:08.5  Sonny Juarez                24   Wimauma, FL              1089   11:00 
  39 0:34:25.9  Chuck Dipierro 4th          24   Lutz, FL                 1104   11:05 
  40 0:34:41.1  Joshua Trim                 23   Tampa, FL                1121   11:10 
  41 0:35:53.6  Justin Pena                 22   Tampa, FL                1240   11:34 
  42 0:37:07.7  Eric Ortiz                  24   Lutz, FL                 1346   11:58 
  43 0:37:41.4  Jason Garcia                23   Tampa, FL                1392   12:08 
  44 0:38:44.7  Jerry Wright                21   Avon Park, FL            1457   12:29 
  45 0:40:02.9  Steven Infield              24   Tampa, FL                1548   12:54 
  46 0:42:15.2  Jorge Nieves                23   Tampa, FL                1650   13:37 
  47 0:43:50.0  Jared Beckham               22   Largo, FL                1697   14:07 
  48 0:46:58.0  Joshua Cantrell             24   Lutz, FL                 1785   15:08 
  49 0:47:10.1  Alex Reuille                20   Wesley Chapel, FL        1794   15:11 
  50 1:01:35.9  ** Unknown Runner **        20   Tampa, FL                2019   19:50 
  51 1:04:12.2  Bojan Stevovic              24   St. Petersburg, FL       2028   20:40 
  52 1:05:49.6  Stephen Wood                21   Land O Lakes, FL         2031   21:12 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  20 - 24
   1 0:21:59.7  Adelia Smith                23   Tampa, FL                  68    7:05 
   2 0:22:35.8  Liana Chew                  21   Nokomis, FL                87    7:17 
   3 0:22:53.3  Carlyn Cavalieri            24   Tampa, FL                 103    7:23 
   4 0:25:17.1  Faith Willis                24   Lutz, FL                  215    8:09 
   5 0:26:06.2  Taylor Agricola             21   Spring Hill, FL           279    8:25 
   6 0:27:09.5  Alex Blatt                  23   Lutz, FL                  349    8:45 
   7 0:27:21.1  Alicia Schindler            21   Tampa, FL                 365    8:49 
   8 0:27:25.7  Jenna Scott                 23   Valrico, FL               375    8:50 
   9 0:27:48.0  Luanne Pearson              24   Tampa, FL                 415    8:57 
  10 0:28:15.7  Chelsea Hardesty            23   Tampa, FL                 463    9:06 
  11 0:28:18.4  Victoria Celiberti          20   Crystal Beach, FL         472    9:07 
  12 0:28:42.3  Annie Brown                 23   Tampa, FL                 511    9:15 
  13 0:28:55.1  Emily Regan                 24   Saint Petersburg, FL      534    9:19 
  14 0:29:00.0  Andrea Romero               24   Tampa, FL                 541    9:21 
  15 0:29:02.7  Megan Cook                  23   Tampa, FL                 547    9:21 
  16 0:29:02.9  Kelsey Greminger            23   Tampa, FL                 549    9:21 
  17 0:29:16.3  Katie Olsen                 23   Tampa, FL                 568    9:26 
  18 0:29:20.6  Amanda O'Connell            20   Portland, OR              578    9:27 
  19 0:29:26.1  Joanna Fatigate             23   New Port Richey, FL       583    9:29 
  20 0:29:38.2  Robin Tan                   24   Tampa, FL                 606    9:33 
  21 0:29:38.6  Nicole Listorti             23   Tampa, FL                 609    9:33 
  22 0:29:47.9  Mallory Weatherly           22   Valrico, FL               625    9:36 
  23 0:29:59.0  Jacky Hicks                 24   Tampa, FL                 646    9:40 
  24 0:30:18.1  Rita Raffoul                20   Lutz, FL                  676    9:46 
  25 0:31:02.6  Stephanie Saravia           24   Seffner, FL               756   10:00 
  26 0:31:03.5  Krista Shaffer              20   Wesley Chapel, FL         759   10:00 
  27 0:31:05.3  Quyen Pham                  21   Lutz, FL                  763   10:01 
  28 0:31:11.1  Sara McFarland              23   Tampa, FL                 774   10:03 
  29 0:31:22.1  Michelle Opalka             22   New Port Richey, FL       795   10:06 
  30 0:31:33.2  Rachel Walker               23   Tampa, FL                 812   10:10 
  31 0:31:37.9  Emily Gannon                22   Lutz, FL                  819   10:11 
  32 0:31:40.2  Marlena Antonucci           22   Tampa, FL                 824   10:12 
  33 0:32:14.7  Natasha Stevens             24   Riverview, FL             877   10:23 
  34 0:32:24.2  Alex Nauen                  20   Valrico, FL               900   10:26 
  35 0:32:32.6  Nathalie Earle              24   Tampa, FL                 912   10:29 
  36 0:32:34.9  Kiahhn Jackson              22   Brandon, FL               918   10:30 
  37 0:33:05.0  Valerie Bryan               22   Tampa, FL                 974   10:39 
  38 0:33:09.3  Rebecca Carr                23   Tampa, FL                 981   10:41 
  39 0:33:09.9  Andrea Blatt                20   Lutz, FL                  984   10:41 
  40 0:33:10.7  Jessica Mine                21   Zephyrhills, FL           987   10:41 
  41 0:33:25.1  Jennifer Shoemaker          24   Tampa, FL                1014   10:46 
  42 0:33:41.5  Valeria Duque               21   Tampa, FL                1042   10:51 
  43 0:33:51.2  Joanna Kerster              22   Land O Lakes, FL         1063   10:54 
  44 0:34:30.3  Dorothy Stepp               23   Lutz, FL                 1110   11:07 
  45 0:34:41.3  Danielle Foster             20   Largo, FL                1122   11:10 
  46 0:34:45.5  Marissa Kazim               20   Orlando, FL              1130   11:12 
  47 0:35:04.3  Jaclyn Stevens              22   Lutz, FL                 1165   11:18 
  48 0:35:33.0  Julianne Ware               24   Gulfport, FL             1211   11:27 
  49 0:35:37.2  Rachel Runacres             24   Seminole, FL             1218   11:28 
  50 0:35:53.9  Brianna McMahon             22   Tampa, FL                1242   11:34 
  51 0:35:54.4  Brittany Turner             24   Tampa, FL                1245   11:34 
  52 0:35:54.4  Tristin Villa               21   Tampa, FL                1246   11:34 
  53 0:36:25.8  Jill Klasko                 23   St. Petersburg, FL       1287   11:44 
  54 0:36:32.2  Merry Etayo                 24   Sarasota, FL             1294   11:46 
  55 0:36:56.3  Megan Pannell               24   Tampa, FL                1325   11:54 
  56 0:37:06.9  Stephanie Ewell             23   Tampa, FL                1342   11:57 
  57 0:37:41.2  Eyleen Torres               21   Plant City, FL           1390   12:08 
  58 0:38:00.2  Jesilynn Drake              23   Lakeland, FL             1413   12:14 
  59 0:38:18.4  Chandra Sudtelgte           21   Tampa, FL                1430   12:20 
  60 0:38:39.4  Brynne E. Odioso            22   Lutz, FL                 1451   12:27 
  61 0:38:46.6  Elaine MacHetto             23   Tampa, FL                1460   12:29 
  62 0:38:53.3  Rachel Foster               22   Largo, FL                1468   12:32 
  63 0:39:12.6  Katrina Vannorman           24   Bradenton, FL            1489   12:38 
  64 0:39:36.2  Natalie Harrington          22   St. Petersburg, FL       1521   12:45 
  65 0:40:02.9  Kaley Goodfellow            23   Tampa, FL                1547   12:54 
  66 0:40:27.9  Hannah Hodge                24   Plant City, FL           1563   13:02 
  67 0:40:33.8  Laura Henderson             21   Temple Terrace, FL       1571   13:04 
  68 0:40:52.9  Cari Ellison                24   Tampa, FL                1584   13:10 
  69 0:41:25.8  Shannah Primiano            21   Valrico, FL              1617   13:21 
  70 0:41:29.5  Jessica Potts               21   Brandon, FL              1619   13:22 
  71 0:41:42.7  Stephanie Block             22   Tampa, FL                1630   13:26 
  72 0:41:49.1  Treniece Cann               24   Riverview, FL            1632   13:28 
  73 0:41:49.2  Jocelyn Williams            20   Riverview, FL            1633   13:28 
  74 0:42:01.3  Candace Clayborne-Harris    24   Tampa, FL                1643   13:32 
  75 0:44:22.8  Ashley Shaffer              22   Land O' Lakes, FL        1713   14:18 
  76 0:44:23.8  Samantha Beckham            22   Largo, FL                1714   14:18 
  77 0:44:26.2  Mary Singson                23   Seminole, FL             1715   14:19 
  78 0:45:10.1  Jennifer Six                22   Tampa, FL                1737   14:33 
  79 0:47:02.2  Lisa McClary                21   Lutz, FL                 1788   15:09 
  80 0:47:27.3  Alyssa Cobb                 24   Tampa, FL                1812   15:17 
  81 0:47:34.6  Nicole Petters              22   Zephyrhills, FL          1815   15:19 
  82 0:48:11.2  Amber Schmitt               20   Tampa, FL                1836   15:31 
  83 0:52:09.1  Stephanie Moser             24   Land O Lakes, FL         1910   16:48 
  84 0:54:52.2  Kelsey Wynne                20   Plant City, FL           1962   17:40 
  85 0:55:38.7  Brittany Dyel               23   Land O Lakes, FL         1972   17:55 
  86 0:56:32.9  Jenna Marshel               23   Brandon, FL              1991   18:13 
  87 1:04:14.0  Lauren Stevens              24   St. Petersburg, FL       2029   20:41 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  25 - 29
   1 0:18:48.4  Andres Florez               25   Tampa, FL                  10    6:04 
   2 0:19:46.9  Clinton Walters             26   Tampa, FL                  23    6:23 
   3 0:20:22.2  Brandon Bessette            26   Wesley Chapel, FL          30    6:34 
   4 0:20:46.2  Tyler Moore                 28   Tampa, FL                  39    6:42 
   5 0:21:12.2  Thomas Walsh                26   Tampa, FL                  51    6:50 
   6 0:21:38.3  Evan Patak                  27   Tampa, FL                  60    6:58 
   7 0:21:55.9  Darryl Parulan              28   Lake Mary, FL              64    7:04 
   8 0:22:03.6  Patrick McGee               27   Tampa, FL                  70    7:07 
   9 0:22:15.0  Michael Weinman             27   St Petersburg, FL          74    7:10 
  10 0:22:15.9  Mike Ruegger                28   Tampa, FL                  76    7:11 
  11 0:22:23.9  Robert Webster              29   Tampa, FL                  79    7:13 
  12 0:22:36.2  Thomas Pina                 25   Hudson, FL                 88    7:17 
  13 0:22:49.7  Matthew Munger              28   Zephyrhills, FL            98    7:21 
  14 0:22:51.9  Ryan Carr                   29   Seffner, FL               101    7:22 
  15 0:23:00.9  Antwan Jones                27   Tampa, FL                 109    7:25 
  16 0:23:05.6  Joshua Cowart               29   Dover, FL                 114    7:26 
  17 0:23:06.2  William Knighten            27   Plant City, FL            115    7:27 
  18 0:23:19.7  W. Winston Webster          27   Tampa, FL                 119    7:31 
  19 0:23:41.9  Naveen Kumar                28   Tampa, FL                 135    7:38 
  20 0:23:43.3  Douglas De Almeida          28   Lakeland, FL              136    7:39 
  21 0:23:56.6  Matt Prowant                26   Bartow, FL                142    7:43 
  22 0:24:14.6  Stephen Pruden              28   Riverview, FL             153    7:49 
  23 0:24:25.3  John Correa                 26   Tampa, FL                 158    7:52 
  24 0:24:25.7  Travis Robbins              26   Land O Lakes, FL          159    7:52 
  25 0:24:27.9  Jake Krehbiel               29   Tampa, FL                 161    7:53 
  26 0:24:28.8  Ryan Raiche                 27   Lakeland, FL              162    7:53 
  27 0:24:33.8  Graeme Hamilton             26   Clearwater, FL            164    7:55 
  28 0:24:34.4  Rob Henry                   29   Clearwater, FL            165    7:55 
  29 0:24:39.3  Jerome Leonardo             27   St Pete, FL               169    7:57 
  30 0:24:41.6  Steven Nava                 27   Tampa, FL                 171    7:57 
  31 0:24:53.9  Corey Opalka                26   Port Richey, FL           180    8:01 
  32 0:24:57.7  Jose Carballo               27   Tampa, FL                 184    8:03 
  33 0:25:00.5  Nick Ferry                  27   Tampa, FL                 187    8:03 
  34 0:25:08.6  Michael Zang                29   Wesley Chapel, FL         198    8:06 
  35 0:25:10.5  Nickesh Kumar               25   Tampa, FL                 205    8:07 
  36 0:25:26.4  Reid Bosek                  29   Tampa, FL                 227    8:12 
  37 0:25:35.0  Vance Lambert               25   Tampa, FL                 237    8:15 
  38 0:25:52.6  Brian Willis                29   Tampa, FL                 262    8:20 
  39 0:26:00.6  Rick Harman                 29   Clearwater, FL            273    8:23 
  40 0:26:07.6  Michael Pena Ii             27   Tampa, FL                 280    8:25 
  41 0:26:12.9  Tyler Crane                 26   Odessa, FL                284    8:27 
  42 0:26:22.8  Justin Coile                25   New Port Richey, FL       291    8:30 
  43 0:26:32.2  Kyle Schaper                28   Tampa, FL                 305    8:33 
  44 0:26:51.0  Jesse Belcher               29   Lutz, FL                  328    8:39 
  45 0:26:54.5  Marco Echeverry             26   Tampa, FL                 337    8:40 
  46 0:27:02.9  James Hansen                26   Tampa, FL                 342    8:43 
  47 0:27:10.3  Juan Pineda Londo O         29   Brandon, FL               350    8:45 
  48 0:27:15.8  Albert Verile               26   Tampa, FL                 355    8:47 
  49 0:27:18.6  Jeremiah Chichester         29   Tampa, FL                 359    8:48 
  50 0:27:23.6  Robert Browning             26   Brooksville, FL           370    8:50 
  51 0:27:27.9  Michael Centorino           29   Tampa, FL                 378    8:51 
  52 0:27:29.8  Ryan O'Neil                 25   St. Petersburg, FL        381    8:52 
  53 0:27:33.3  Corey Holtgard              27   Tampa, FL                 389    8:53 
  54 0:27:36.5  Jasen Horbay                26   Palm Harbor, FL           395    8:54 
  55 0:27:38.5  Ben Castro                  28   Tampa, FL                 397    8:54 
  56 0:27:39.2  Tim Thomas                  29   New Port Richey, FL       400    8:55 
  57 0:27:43.8  Tre Stevenson               29   Largo, FL                 410    8:56 
  58 0:27:48.2  Chris Gasparini             26   Springhill, FL            417    8:57 
  59 0:27:58.8  Jason Wolfe                 25   Spring Hill, FL           436    9:01 
  60 0:28:00.0  Jeffrey Kalmin              26   Wimauma, FL               437    9:01 
  61 0:28:01.7  Michael Herrington          27   Tampa, FL                 441    9:02 
  62 0:28:08.6  Randy Gilmore               28   Tampa, FL                 452    9:04 
  63 0:28:16.9  Alex Kocher                 28   Tampa, FL                 467    9:07 
  64 0:28:24.5  Chris Campbell              27   Tampa, FL                 481    9:09 
  65 0:28:43.4  Andrew Morris               29   Tampa, FL                 513    9:15 
  66 0:28:45.4  Alex Foster                 27   St. Petersburg, FL        518    9:16 
  67 0:28:45.5  Richard Lukes               29   Tampa, FL                 519    9:16 
  68 0:28:48.9  Anthony Martinjak           27   Clearwater, FL            525    9:17 
  69 0:29:05.9  Raymond Paz                 29   Tampa, FL                 555    9:22 
  70 0:29:14.2  Eric Murillo                27   Lakeland, FL              563    9:25 
  71 0:29:16.3  Kane Kaosaard               28   Saint Petersburg, FL      567    9:26 
  72 0:29:18.4  Trieu Ngo                   28   Pinellas Park, FL         574    9:26 
  73 0:29:57.1  Zachary Inman               25   St. Petersburg, FL        640    9:39 
  74 0:30:07.9  Jason Padula                29   Odessa, FL                661    9:42 
  75 0:30:10.4  Luis Garcia                 26   Tampa, FL                 667    9:43 
  76 0:30:19.0  Denny Saunders              26   Clearwater, FL            680    9:46 
  77 0:30:35.9  Brian Gomez                 26   Tampa, FL                 707    9:51 
  78 0:30:41.5  David Seal                  29   Tampa, FL                 720    9:53 
  79 0:30:55.8  Derek Ochsenwald            25   Weeki Wachee, FL          745    9:58 
  80 0:31:57.3  Peter Privon                25   Tampa, FL                 847   10:18 
  81 0:32:09.7  Ryan Wellman                27   Brandon, FL               868   10:22 
  82 0:32:14.1  Rob Eckles                  29   Riverview, FL             875   10:23 
  83 0:32:26.7  Trevor Kolski               26   Lutz, FL                  905   10:27 
  84 0:32:39.8  John Lang                   26   Seminole, FL              933   10:31 
  85 0:32:41.9  Timothy Vilendrer           29   Tampa, FL                 938   10:32 
  86 0:33:04.1  Edgar Mejia                 28   Bradenton, FL             973   10:39 
  87 0:33:08.0  Cody Burger                 25   Lutz, FL                  979   10:40 
  88 0:33:13.9  Michael Cheung              28   Tampa, FL                 992   10:42 
  89 0:33:36.0  Keith Wiggins               27   Tampa, FL                1035   10:49 
  90 0:33:48.0  Joshua Skaletski            27   Riverview, FL            1056   10:53 
  91 0:33:48.2  Grant Vestal                29   Brandon, FL              1057   10:53 
  92 0:34:03.8  Kellen Voss                 28   Tampa, FL                1083   10:58 
  93 0:34:27.4  Benito Calzada              29   Riverview, FL            1107   11:06 
  94 0:35:10.0  Jeff McGookey               26   Lutz, FL                 1169   11:20 
  95 0:35:46.2  Jordan Bush                 29   Citrus Springs, FL       1231   11:31 
  96 0:35:49.6  Brandon Bednarski           28   Brandon, FL              1235   11:32 
  97 0:35:54.0  Andrew Ort                  26   Brandon, FL              1243   11:34 
  98 0:36:23.7  Romaine Hill                27   Sarasota, FL             1283   11:43 
  99 0:36:28.0  Sotiraq Qirjollari          26   Largo, FL                1289   11:45 
 100 0:36:33.6  Kenneth Logue Ii            25   Tampa, FL                1295   11:47 
 101 0:36:42.5  Andrew Amruso               26   Tampa, FL                1303   11:49 
 102 0:36:58.3  Jason Chen                  26   Tampa, FL                1329   11:55 
 103 0:37:07.3  Eddie Ewell                 25   Tampa, FL                1343   11:57 
 104 0:38:05.9  Tian Zhang                  27   Tampa, FL                1421   12:16 
 105 0:38:48.6  Jasmine Cutler              27   Tampa, FL                1463   12:30 
 106 0:39:12.2  Jason Ryan Stevens          29   Tampa, FL                1488   12:38 
 107 0:39:35.2  Clayton Fowler              27   Wesley Chapel, FL        1520   12:45 
 108 0:39:42.6  West Moody                  29   Tampa, FL                1527   12:47 
 109 0:40:36.1  Marcus Cruz                 25   Lutz, FL                 1573   13:05 
 110 0:40:48.8  Keith Marshall Jr           27   Tampa, FL                1581   13:09 
 111 0:41:17.1  Jordan Isringhaus           26   Gulfport, FL             1607   13:18 
 112 0:41:39.5  Patrick Shea                28   Wesley Chapel, FL        1629   13:25 
 113 0:43:07.2  Rodney Moser                26   Land O Lakes, FL         1677   13:53 
 114 0:43:34.2  Michael Jeffcott            26   Zephyrhills, FL          1683   14:02 
 115 0:44:20.6  Ivan Chekerov               27   Lutz, FL                 1710   14:17 
 116 0:45:59.7  Charles Shockley            27   Temple Terrace, FL       1761   14:49 
 117 0:46:03.0  Christopher Estel           27   Riverview, FL            1762   14:50 
 118 0:48:08.8  Nicholas Brady              27   Seffner, FL              1834   15:30 
 119 0:50:02.6  Joel Stettler               26   Tampa, FL                1871   16:07 
 120 0:55:39.6  Christopher Dyel            26   Land O Lakes, FL         1973   17:55 
 121 0:56:32.5  Stephen Parrish             26   Plant City, FL           1990   18:12 
 122 0:56:33.3  David Lehigh                25   Brandon, FL              1992   18:13 
 123 0:56:54.9  Ray Gonzalez                29   Winter Haven, FL         1997   18:20 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  25 - 29
   1 0:22:24.2  Elza Pevzner                28   Tampa, FL                  80    7:13 
   2 0:22:46.1  Jenny Seymour               26   Wesley Chapel, FL          95    7:20 
   3 0:23:20.8  Raquel Mato                 25   Palm Harbor, FL           122    7:31 
   4 0:24:10.9  Jennifer McLeod             27   San Antonio, FL           150    7:48 
   5 0:24:37.2  Kristen Wiggins             27   Tampa, FL                 168    7:56 
   6 0:25:16.5  Lindsay Conte               28   Tampa, FL                 213    8:09 
   7 0:25:20.0  Ashley Reali                28   St. Petersburg, FL        221    8:10 
   8 0:25:31.5  MacKenzie Goodwin           28   St. Petersburg Bea, FL    232    8:13 
   9 0:25:32.6  Carrie Metcalf              28   Bradenton, FL             234    8:14 
  10 0:25:35.8  Katharina Weber             27   Temple Terrace, FL        238    8:15 
  11 0:25:41.5  Jessica Henry               27   Clearwater, FL            245    8:17 
  12 0:26:10.0  Monique Frederick           25   Tampa, FL                 282    8:26 
  13 0:26:15.0  Courtney Lawrance           26   Lutz, FL                  286    8:27 
  14 0:26:24.3  Tessa Knox                  29   Tampa, FL                 295    8:30 
  15 0:26:28.6  Janice O'Brien              27   Tampa, FL                 300    8:32 
  16 0:26:31.2  Amberley Kerr               27   Wesley Chapel, FL         303    8:33 
  17 0:26:48.6  Melissa Teichman            28   Tampa, FL                 325    8:38 
  18 0:27:09.2  Katie Hatch                 27   St. Petersburg, FL        348    8:45 
  19 0:27:11.0  Holly Cheng                 27   Wesley Chapel, FL         352    8:45 
  20 0:27:16.4  Christy Artigas             29   Tampa, FL                 356    8:47 
  21 0:27:35.2  Emilie Delong               28   Bradenton, FL             393    8:53 
  22 0:27:41.1  Kacie Olsen                 27   Tampa, FL                 405    8:55 
  23 0:27:52.8  Melissa Meyers              26   Tampa, FL                 420    8:59 
  24 0:27:53.6  Hollee Grigg                28   Valrico, FL               423    8:59 
  25 0:28:15.3  Amber White                 28   Plant City, FL            461    9:06 
  26 0:28:15.9  Daisy Rosado                26   Tampa, FL                 464    9:06 
  27 0:28:21.2  Ashley Aldahondo            28   Wesley Chapel, FL         475    9:08 
  28 0:28:24.8  Michelle Montgomery         25   Tampa, FL                 482    9:09 
  29 0:28:40.0  Maria Callahan              27   New Port Richey, FL       507    9:14 
  30 0:28:46.5  Jennifer Post               25   Tampa, FL                 520    9:16 
  31 0:28:53.5  Kristen Chailders           28   Tampa, FL                 531    9:18 
  32 0:28:55.2  Nikki Davis                 29   Tampa, FL                 535    9:19 
  33 0:28:56.3  Maria Schaper               27   Tampa, FL                 537    9:19 
  34 0:29:05.2  Meredith Grau               29   Tampa, FL                 554    9:22 
  35 0:29:16.3  Amanda Smith                25   Tampa, FL                 569    9:26 
  36 0:29:19.1  Alexandra Guillermety       26   Orlando, FL               575    9:27 
  37 0:29:33.4  Amy Utt                     29   Saint Petersburg, FL      598    9:31 
  38 0:29:46.3  Lindsey Crosby              28   Clearwater, FL            621    9:35 
  39 0:29:56.5  Lisa Inman                  25   St. Petersburg, FL        638    9:39 
  40 0:29:57.1  Lindsay Roth                26   Sarasota, FL              639    9:39 
  41 0:29:57.9  Leigh Lilla                 28   Clearwater, FL            642    9:39 
  42 0:30:04.4  Erin McLeod                 27   Tampa, FL                 654    9:41 
  43 0:30:21.5  Katrina Pasteur             28   Tampa, FL                 683    9:47 
  44 0:30:24.7  Kristen Kozic               29   Tampa, FL                 686    9:48 
  45 0:30:26.3  Meghan Highfield            26   Venice, FL                691    9:48 
  46 0:30:33.9  Roslyn Stewart              29   Brandon, FL               705    9:51 
  47 0:30:41.4  Allie Patak                 28   Tampa, FL                 719    9:53 
  48 0:30:45.7  Charmaine Caruncho          26   Tampa, FL                 728    9:55 
  49 0:30:49.0  Melanie Smith               26   Tampa, FL                 734    9:56 
  50 0:30:49.9  Eileen Castro               29   Tampa, FL                 738    9:56 
  51 0:31:01.7  Holly Encina                27   Colorado Springs, CO      752   10:00 
  52 0:31:02.0  Lindsay Linck               25   Tampa, FL                 754   10:00 
  53 0:31:03.7  Alexia Farnett              27   Tampa, FL                 760   10:00 
  54 0:31:05.1  Nicole Meyerson             28   Tampa, FL                 762   10:01 
  55 0:31:06.3  Maureen Hogan               26   Treasure Island, FL       766   10:01 
  56 0:31:08.6  Joanne Lamb                 29   Clearwater, FL            771   10:02 
  57 0:31:12.4  Kate Van Rensburg           28   Tampa, FL                 778   10:03 
  58 0:31:12.8  Diana Lima                  27   Tampa, FL                 779   10:03 
  59 0:31:20.0  Sarai Betanzos              27   Lutz, FL                  790   10:06 
  60 0:31:20.6  Apple David                 28   Tampa, FL                 792   10:06 
  61 0:31:28.1  Melanie Raimondo            29   Tampa, FL                 803   10:08 
  62 0:31:28.9  Cristina Barone             27   Tampa, FL                 805   10:08 
  63 0:31:41.5  Tabaitha Raj                29   Clearwater, FL            825   10:13 
  64 0:31:41.6  Jennifer Ager               29   Largo, FL                 826   10:13 
  65 0:31:44.9  Ashley Byrd                 29   Frostproof, FL            831   10:14 
  66 0:31:46.2  Megan Thomas                28   Tampa, FL                 832   10:14 
  67 0:31:47.9  Kaley Peters                28   Tampa, FL                 834   10:15 
  68 0:31:52.2  Lindsey Matro               28   St. Petersburg, FL        840   10:16 
  69 0:31:57.6  Lynette Luria               28   Tampa, FL                 849   10:18 
  70 0:31:58.0  Anita Mamone                29   Bradenton, FL             851   10:18 
  71 0:31:58.1  Shonali Midha               25   Tampa, FL                 852   10:18 
  72 0:31:58.5  Rebekah Mason               29   Tampa, FL                 853   10:18 
  73 0:32:14.3  Linique Hill                25   Temple Terrace, FL        876   10:23 
  74 0:32:16.1  Natasha Elliott             28   Lakeland, FL              883   10:24 
  75 0:32:23.8  Haley Iturriaga             29   Brandon, FL               899   10:26 
  76 0:32:33.4  Katy Privon                 25   Tampa, FL                 916   10:29 
  77 0:32:34.6  Jessica Grossman            29   Tampa, FL                 917   10:30 
  78 0:32:38.2  Jaditza Guzman              25   Tampa, FL                 929   10:31 
  79 0:32:53.4  Jaralie Murphy              28   Tampa, FL                 958   10:36 
  80 0:32:56.3  Ola Alak                    26   Tampa, FL                 962   10:37 
  81 0:32:58.8  Nancy Le                    25   Tampa, FL                 964   10:37 
  82 0:33:01.6  Krista Young                28   Tampa, FL                 968   10:38 
  83 0:33:07.0  Melinda Garner              28   Seminole, FL              977   10:40 
  84 0:33:09.8  Crystal Bissada             25   Tampa, FL                 983   10:41 
  85 0:33:14.6  Stephanie Lopez-Cheung      26   Tampa, FL                 995   10:43 
  86 0:33:17.6  Danielle Johnson            27   Tampa, FL                1000   10:43 
  87 0:33:26.0  Melissa Antipolo            28   Wesley Chapel, FL        1018   10:46 
  88 0:33:29.9  Allison Lepp                27   Tampa, FL                1022   10:47 
  89 0:33:30.4  Azita Alidai                28   Tampa, FL                1024   10:48 
  90 0:33:34.5  Jillian Castro              26   Tampa, FL                1031   10:49 
  91 0:33:44.7  Mike Jaciuk                 29   Largo, FL                1050   10:52 
  92 0:33:49.3  Ana Gerena                  26   St. Petersburg, FL       1059   10:54 
  93 0:33:49.7  Keely Boswell               25   Treasure Island, FL      1061   10:54 
  94 0:33:54.7  Gabriela Ruiz               28   Brandon, FL              1071   10:55 
  95 0:33:56.0  Janelle Garcia              28   Gainesville, FL          1073   10:56 
  96 0:34:00.6  Tiffany Sparks              27   Wesley Chapel, FL        1078   10:57 
  97 0:34:03.4  Lindsay Nemeth              29   Lutz, FL                 1081   10:58 
  98 0:34:20.7  Candice Baur                27   Tampa, FL                1099   11:04 
  99 0:34:21.0  Phuong Nguyen               29   Tampa, FL                1100   11:04 
 100 0:34:21.2  Kristin Pfeffer             27   Plant City, FL           1101   11:04 
 101 0:34:32.8  Leah Coffin                 28   Tarpon Springs, FL       1113   11:08 
 102 0:34:47.0  Jacquelin Wester            28   Land O Lakes, FL         1133   11:12 
 103 0:34:50.7  Erin Chichester             26   Tampa, FL                1139   11:13 
 104 0:35:01.9  Ryann Larkin                29   Land O Lakes, FL         1160   11:17 
 105 0:35:03.5  Ashley Miller               28   Tampa, FL                1163   11:18 
 106 0:35:03.8  Tanya Wright                29   Seffner, FL              1164   11:18 
 107 0:35:15.6  Rachel Wright               27   Unknown, XX              1179   11:21 
 108 0:35:31.4  Jessica Muffs               26   Orlando, FL              1208   11:27 
 109 0:35:40.9  Mirjam Zuske                28   Tampa, FL                1221   11:30 
 110 0:35:41.5  Angela Gallego              28   Tampa, FL                1226   11:30 
 111 0:35:50.8  Jenna Bednarski             27   Brandon, FL              1237   11:33 
 112 0:35:51.1  Lindsay Sunjnt              27   Tampa, FL                1238   11:33 
 113 0:35:52.4  Linda Tran                  29   Tampa, FL                1239   11:33 
 114 0:35:55.9  Amanda Hill                 26   Unknown, XX              1248   11:34 
 115 0:35:57.3  Alina Romero                27   Tampa, FL                1250   11:35 
 116 0:36:04.3  Jessica McClelland          25   Sebring, FL              1254   11:37 
 117 0:36:05.8  Katlyn Sayers               25   Tampa, FL                1258   11:38 
 118 0:36:07.3  Sarah Manning               25   Plant City, FL           1261   11:38 
 119 0:36:11.6  Anna Cameron                27   Clearwater, FL           1268   11:39 
 120 0:36:17.6  Nikole Grogan               27   Tampa, FL                1272   11:41 
 121 0:36:40.3  Jaclyn McHale               25   Tampa, FL                1301   11:49 
 122 0:36:45.5  Laura Lemieux               29   Bushnell, FL             1304   11:50 
 123 0:36:53.0  Kaelyn Bednarz              25   Gainesville, FL          1317   11:53 
 124 0:36:58.5  Elizabeth Costine           26   Riverview, FL            1330   11:55 
 125 0:37:04.4  Kaisa Puhle                 29   Brandon, FL              1338   11:56 
 126 0:37:06.1  Megan McMurray              25   Tampa, FL                1340   11:57 
 127 0:37:08.6  Jessica Forde               25   Tampa, FL                1348   11:58 
 128 0:37:29.5  Audrey Dekilder             28   Tampa, FL                1374   12:05 
 129 0:37:51.7  Tracy Vilar                 29   Tampa, FL                1405   12:12 
 130 0:38:05.5  Jenny Lee                   29   Tampa, FL                1419   12:16 
 131 0:38:12.5  Melissa Cooper              26   Mulberry, FL             1424   12:18 
 132 0:38:25.1  Jessica Sarsfield           25   Brandon, FL              1438   12:22 
 133 0:38:42.0  Kristin Rosier              28   Hernando, FL             1454   12:28 
 134 0:38:46.5  Rene MacHetto               25   Tampa, FL                1459   12:29 
 135 0:38:48.2  Melani Dickenson            25   Tampa, FL                1462   12:30 
 136 0:38:52.5  Rebecca McCrea              25   Tampa, FL                1467   12:31 
 137 0:39:17.0  Marcia Romero               28   Seffner, FL              1497   12:39 
 138 0:39:22.5  Maudie Zang                 28   Wesley Chapel, FL        1505   12:41 
 139 0:39:23.8  Kristin Coto                29   Tampa, FL                1506   12:41 
 140 0:39:25.4  Selma Dugumovic             28   Tampa, FL                1511   12:42 
 141 0:39:38.4  Michelle Kovacs             27   Wesley Chapel, FL        1525   12:46 
 142 0:39:41.1  Ixora Horney                28   Tampa, FL                1526   12:47 
 143 0:39:47.2  Ana Zea                     27   Tampa, FL                1531   12:49 
 144 0:40:13.3  Rashee Bennett              29   Tampa, FL                1554   12:57 
 145 0:40:21.5  Victoria Roberts            29   St. Petersburg, FL       1559   13:00 
 146 0:40:23.5  Samantha Neides             27   Riverview, FL            1560   13:01 
 147 0:40:27.6  Ilene Chavez                25   Plant City, FL           1562   13:02 
 148 0:40:35.1  Rina Galeone                28   Tampa, FL                1572   13:04 
 149 0:40:56.2  Adriana Ochoz               27   Tampa, FL                1590   13:11 
 150 0:41:05.7  Stephanee Long              27   Wesley Chapel, FL        1595   13:14 
 151 0:41:09.2  Andra Brumberg              25   Rego Park, NY            1598   13:15 
 152 0:41:15.8  Dixie Brady                 28   Seffner, FL              1605   13:17 
 153 0:41:22.8  Michele Anderson            26   Lutz, FL                 1609   13:20 
 154 0:41:38.8  Kristina Shea               27   Wesley Chapel, FL        1626   13:25 
 155 0:42:17.9  Sara Mejia                  29   Bradenton, FL            1651   13:37 
 156 0:42:24.2  Rachelle Walker             28   Lutz, FL                 1653   13:39 
 157 0:42:28.5  Rachel Odioso               25   Lutz, FL                 1655   13:41 
 158 0:43:08.9  Samantha Beattie            26   Seffner, FL              1678   13:54 
 159 0:43:14.0  Damaris Abrahani            27   Tampa, FL                1680   13:55 
 160 0:43:34.8  Katie Jeffcott              26   Zephyrhills, FL          1684   14:02 
 161 0:43:36.9  Aundrea Eichman             25   Wesley Chapel, FL        1687   14:03 
 162 0:43:40.4  Nicole Martinez             28   Riverview, FL            1691   14:04 
 163 0:43:50.0  Ashley Ort                  25   Brandon, FL              1698   14:07 
 164 0:44:20.6  Pooja Gandhi                27   Land O Lakes, FL         1711   14:17 
 165 0:44:34.2  Dominique Richards          27   Spring Hill, FL          1720   14:21 
 166 0:44:34.4  Amy Urban                   26   Spring Hill, FL          1721   14:21 
 167 0:45:35.2  Danielle Boudreaux          28   Tallahassee, FL          1748   14:41 
 168 0:45:58.7  Michelle Kmiotek            27   Land O Lakes, FL         1760   14:48 
 169 0:46:03.0  Megan Estel                 26   Riverview, FL            1763   14:50 
 170 0:46:31.4  Christina Moser             28   Land O Lakes, FL         1775   14:59 
 171 0:46:47.2  Leah Marie Craig            27   Pinellas Park, FL        1778   15:04 
 172 0:47:07.5  Victoria Centorino          28   Fort Lauderale, FL       1791   15:11 
 173 0:47:14.2  Allana Canales-Fernandez    26   Tampa, FL                1801   15:13 
 174 0:47:18.3  Vanessa Hill                28   Lithia, FL               1805   15:14 
 175 0:47:26.7  Shannon Kesl                26   Temple Terrace, FL       1811   15:17 
 176 0:47:56.7  Brandy Willhite             28   Riverview, FL            1825   15:26 
 177 0:50:04.0  Jeanette Llauger            29   Tampa, FL                1872   16:07 
 178 0:50:17.2  Jazmin Calzada              28   Riverview, FL            1875   16:12 
 179 0:51:06.6  Mary Sanford                28   Pinellas Park, FL        1886   16:28 
 180 0:51:14.0  Lori Defabio                28   Riverview, FL            1889   16:30 
 181 0:51:20.0  Mimi Lee                    27   Clearwater, FL           1891   16:32 
 182 0:51:22.8  Amber Sapp                  27   Saint Petersburg, FL     1892   16:33 
 183 0:52:10.6  Jessica Whitson             27   Land O Lakes, FL         1911   16:48 
 184 0:52:35.5  Kimberly Hirsch             29   Lakeland, FL             1923   16:56 
 185 0:53:43.9  Anna Zagrodna               26   Chicago, IL              1935   17:18 
 186 0:56:54.2  Jennifer Graham             29   St Petersburg, FL        1996   18:19 
 187 0:57:48.0  Mercy Retuerto              28   Tampa, FL                2000   18:37 
 188 1:00:54.0  Kaylin Stone                28   Brandon, FL              2014   19:37 
 189 1:01:56.4  Lynda Cox                   29   Valrico, FL              2021   19:57 
 190 1:03:37.9  Danielle Borden             27   Lakeland, FL             2026   20:29 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  30 - 34
   1 0:18:09.5  Anthony Dubose              32   Tampa, FL                   6    5:51 
   2 0:18:40.8  Aleks Preston               31   St. Petersburg, FL          9    6:01 
   3 0:19:18.6  Shawn Weigl                 30   Bradenton, FL              15    6:13 
   4 0:19:21.4  Scott Wallace               32   Tampa, FL                  17    6:14 
   5 0:19:28.1  Benjamin Hosea              30   Riverview, FL              18    6:16 
   6 0:19:44.0  Rasheem Barbour             33   Wesley Chapel, FL          21    6:22 
   7 0:20:13.3  Ronne Testerman             34   Lakeland, FL               29    6:31 
   8 0:20:37.0  Jerimiah Hartz              31   Riverview, FL              36    6:39 
   9 0:21:08.4  Cletus Dailey               32   Brandon, FL                48    6:49 
  10 0:21:14.6  Chad McLeod                 30   Tampa, FL                  52    6:51 
  11 0:21:22.8  Brian Brink                 31   Wesley Chapel, FL          53    6:53 
  12 0:21:59.6  Bart Douglas                33   Land O' Lakes, FL          67    7:05 
  13 0:22:34.8  Ramiro Mattos               30   Tampa, FL                  85    7:17 
  14 0:23:01.5  Michael Almeyda             34   Tampa, FL                 110    7:25 
  15 0:23:03.2  Joseph Pichowsky            30   St. Petersburg, FL        112    7:26 
  16 0:23:52.2  Brian Kelly                 31   Tampa, FL                 141    7:42 
  17 0:24:15.7  Armando Rodriguez           33   Riverview, FL             154    7:49 
  18 0:24:17.9  Barry Lawrance              32   Lutz, FL                  155    7:50 
  19 0:24:42.9  Kamal Maragh                33   Valrico, FL               175    7:58 
  20 0:24:56.3  Jason Bowrey                33   St Petersburg, FL         182    8:02 
  21 0:25:03.1  Mike Jones                  31   Tampa, FL                 189    8:04 
  22 0:25:03.4  Joshua Adkins               31   Valrico, FL               190    8:04 
  23 0:25:04.4  Adam Richardson             33   Tampa, FL                 191    8:05 
  24 0:25:06.2  Rogerio Bigio               33   Riverview, FL             193    8:05 
  25 0:25:07.4  Mario Pineo                 33   Wesley Chapel, FL         197    8:06 
  26 0:25:08.8  Rafael Hernandez            33   Tampa, FL                 199    8:06 
  27 0:25:08.8  Eric Phillips               34   Tampa, FL                 200    8:06 
  28 0:25:29.2  Vincent Pukki               30   Newportrichy, FL          230    8:13 
  29 0:25:32.1  Robert Babb                 33   St Petersburg, FL         233    8:14 
  30 0:25:43.4  Nathan Kirkman              32   Tampa, FL                 247    8:17 
  31 0:25:49.6  Kenneth Donovan             30   Tampa, FL                 261    8:19 
  32 0:25:53.9  Michael Coto                31   Tampa, FL                 264    8:21 
  33 0:26:10.9  Michael Caruso              30   Tampa, FL                 283    8:26 
  34 0:26:24.2  Julian Markuck              31   Tampa, FL                 294    8:30 
  35 0:26:24.8  Byron Whitman               30   Land O Lakes, FL          297    8:31 
  36 0:26:41.2  Mike Van Treese             31   Saint Petersburg, FL      316    8:36 
  37 0:26:45.4  Jose Padovani               33   Tampa, FL                 319    8:37 
  38 0:26:47.1  Thomas Dolan                33   Wesley Chapel, FL         321    8:38 
  39 0:27:00.6  Guilherme Padovani          32   Tampa, FL                 339    8:42 
  40 0:27:06.3  Marc Ricketts               30   Tampa, FL                 345    8:44 
  41 0:27:18.3  Gary Printy                 30   Tampa, FL                 358    8:48 
  42 0:27:19.6  Shawn Khan                  30   Tampa, FL                 361    8:48 
  43 0:27:20.7  Brian Smith                 32   Tampa, FL                 364    8:49 
  44 0:27:24.1  Joshua Candamo              34   Tampa, FL                 371    8:50 
  45 0:27:26.4  Matthew Lilla               32   Clearwater, FL            376    8:50 
  46 0:27:27.6  Diego Perez                 31   Tampa, FL                 377    8:51 
  47 0:27:29.5  Satish Ramineni             33   Land O Lakes, FL          380    8:51 
  48 0:27:41.3  Brant Fensin                32   Safety Harbor, FL         406    8:55 
  49 0:27:41.6  Caleb Monday                30   Tampa, FL                 407    8:55 
  50 0:27:53.3  Mark Walker                 32   Brandon, FL               421    8:59 
  51 0:27:55.4  Mariano Moronta             30   Brooksville, FL           429    9:00 
  52 0:28:00.8  Greg Carollo                34   Tampa, FL                 439    9:02 
  53 0:28:03.8  Micah Drake                 30   Springhill, FL            443    9:02 
  54 0:28:15.6  Jeremy Shoemaker            34   Tampa, FL                 462    9:06 
  55 0:28:23.2  Joey Burgin                 31   Tampa, FL                 478    9:09 
  56 0:28:26.2  Michael Beard               32   Spring Hill, FL           486    9:10 
  57 0:28:36.4  Brendan Swift               30   Lithia, FL                500    9:13 
  58 0:28:36.6  Kenneth Cutler              31   Tampa, FL                 501    9:13 
  59 0:28:58.7  Brad Schmidt                32   Tampa, FL                 538    9:20 
  60 0:29:00.6  Ryan Horstman               33   Tampa, FL                 543    9:21 
  61 0:29:04.6  Shaun Porter                30   Tampa, FL                 552    9:22 
  62 0:29:28.6  Robert Lang                 33   Tampa, FL                 587    9:30 
  63 0:29:40.2  Brandon Jones               30   Brandon, FL               611    9:34 
  64 0:29:43.1  Todd Dent                   33   Tampa, FL                 615    9:34 
  65 0:29:48.7  Tony Sasso                  33   Tampa, FL                 627    9:36 
  66 0:29:56.3  Chris Keller                31   Wesley Chapel, FL         637    9:39 
  67 0:30:18.7  Justin Rowlson              30   Tampa, FL                 679    9:46 
  68 0:30:26.7  Timothy George              32   Tampa, FL                 693    9:48 
  69 0:30:48.5  Paul Shimp                  31   Tampa, FL                 733    9:55 
  70 0:30:49.2  Jeff Gable                  30   Saint Petersburg, FL      735    9:56 
  71 0:31:11.8  Ryan Harvey                 30   Riverview, FL             777   10:03 
  72 0:31:19.6  Rajesh Brijlal              31   Tampa, FL                 789   10:05 
  73 0:31:33.5  Gabe Shepard                32   Parrish, FL               814   10:10 
  74 0:31:36.7  Nagib Kaik                  32   Tampa, FL                 817   10:11 
  75 0:31:43.3  Eli Sandoval                30   Winter Haven, FL          829   10:13 
  76 0:31:48.1  Richard Parker              34   St Petersburg, FL         835   10:15 
  77 0:32:02.0  Alexander Arayo             32   Tampa, FL                 861   10:19 
  78 0:32:33.2  Alexander Hockersmith       30   Tampa, FL                 913   10:29 
  79 0:33:32.5  Pervis Dodd                 32   Riverview, FL            1029   10:48 
  80 0:33:34.7  Hans Loebel                 33   Lutz, FL                 1032   10:49 
  81 0:33:42.7  Aaron Romano                30   Land O Lakes, FL         1045   10:52 
  82 0:33:54.9  Jason Callahan              33   New Port Richey, FL      1072   10:55 
  83 0:34:01.1  Gregory Grossman            30   Tampa, FL                1079   10:57 
  84 0:34:13.7  Chris Kafer                 30   Tampa, FL                1092   11:02 
  85 0:34:17.0  Vinnie Desiderio            32   Port Richey, FL          1096   11:03 
  86 0:34:17.5  Kyle Eskew                  32   Valrico, FL              1097   11:03 
  87 0:34:42.8  Jeffrey Glasgow             31   Winter Haven, FL         1125   11:11 
  88 0:34:48.3  Joshua Luria                32   Tampa, FL                1134   11:13 
  89 0:34:54.3  Marcus Watlington           30   Tampa, FL                1144   11:15 
  90 0:35:30.7  Seth Traub                  32   Tampa, FL                1205   11:26 
  91 0:35:41.0  Geoff Ball                  30   Tampa, FL                1222   11:30 
  92 0:36:55.6  Ricardo Hernandez           32   Tampa, FL                1323   11:54 
  93 0:36:57.9  Phillip Costine             32   Riverview, FL            1327   11:54 
  94 0:37:29.8  Bruce Tucker                31   Hudson, FL               1375   12:05 
  95 0:37:38.4  Lucas Swartwood             31   Tampaf, FL               1384   12:07 
  96 0:37:46.3  Ilder Jeannot               32   Riverview, FL            1396   12:10 
  97 0:38:28.7  Jeff Floyd                  32   Ruskin, FL               1440   12:24 
  98 0:38:36.2  Chuck Reiter                34   Holiday, FL              1448   12:26 
  99 0:40:02.6  Joshua Logue Ii             32   Tampa, FL                1546   12:54 
 100 0:40:45.8  Keith Rosier                31   Hernando, FL             1579   13:08 
 101 0:41:07.3  James Browning              30   Land O Lakes, FL         1596   13:15 
 102 0:41:16.2  Joseph Sherman              32   Tampa, FL                1606   13:18 
 103 0:41:25.0  Evan Rosenthal              30   Tampa, FL                1614   13:20 
 104 0:41:49.1  Anthony Burgess             31   Riverview, FL            1631   13:28 
 105 0:41:58.0  George Reres                31   Fort Lauderdale, FL      1639   13:31 
 106 0:44:15.9  Chi Chan                    33   Largo, FL                1709   14:15 
 107 0:44:44.0  Viet Ho                     34   Tampa, FL                1723   14:24 
 108 0:46:05.5  Chris Ciappina              30   Tampa, FL                1767   14:51 
 109 0:47:48.9  Allen Hutchings             32   Valrcio, FL              1818   15:24 
 110 0:51:03.3  Jason Pooley                34   Apollo Beach, FL         1883   16:26 
 111 0:52:00.1  Chris Tatro                 32   Tampa, FL                1902   16:45 
 112 0:52:06.8  Justin Boudreaux            31   Tampa, FL                1909   16:47 
 113 0:53:23.6  Nicholas Jenkins            30   Tampa, FL                1932   17:12 
 114 0:54:26.0  Armando Castellon           30   Tampa, FL                1951   17:32 
 115 1:42:42.7  Bill Hamblin                32   Tampa, FL                2046   33:04 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  30 - 34
   1 0:22:18.3  Jennifer Simpson            30   Tampa, FL                  77    7:11 
   2 0:24:01.8  Robyn Thompson              31   Tampa, FL                 144    7:45 
   3 0:25:16.9  Jessica Murphy              30   Callaway, FL              214    8:09 
   4 0:25:27.6  Bethany Sehon               32   Tampa, FL                 228    8:12 
   5 0:26:04.4  Tennille Rodriguez          34   Lutz, FL                  278    8:24 
   6 0:26:44.3  Kristina Stadtherr          32   Spring Hill, FL           318    8:37 
   7 0:26:47.4  Dawn Goetz                  34   Wesley Chapel, FL         322    8:38 
   8 0:26:51.5  Brooke Cote                 31   Lutz, FL                  329    8:39 
   9 0:26:52.9  Angel Bickerstaff           34   Wesley Chapel, FL         332    8:40 
  10 0:27:08.3  Nidia Ross                  34   Tampa, FL                 346    8:45 
  11 0:27:41.7  Annisa Fensin               32   Safety Harbor, FL         408    8:55 
  12 0:27:41.7  Deb Holland                 31   Temple Terrace, FL        409    8:55 
  13 0:27:50.9  Kristen Morda               34   Wesley Chapel, FL         419    8:58 
  14 0:27:55.1  Khara Alvero                34   Land O Lakes, FL          428    9:00 
  15 0:27:58.5  Christy Thei                30   Tampa, FL                 435    9:01 
  16 0:28:02.1  Jen Gleaton                 33   Clearwater, FL            442    9:02 
  17 0:28:11.1  Lisa Harman                 30   Clearwater, FL            455    9:05 
  18 0:28:16.0  Heather Bennett             30   Wesley Chapel, FL         465    9:06 
  19 0:28:16.4  Lisa Smith                  30   Tampa, FL                 466    9:07 
  20 0:28:17.1  Phyllis Crain               32   Tampa, FL                 468    9:07 
  21 0:28:17.7  Ashley White                31   Tampa, FL                 470    9:07 
  22 0:28:32.0  Pamela Stevens              31   Holiday, FL               496    9:12 
  23 0:28:39.1  Kim Selph                   30   Tampa, FL                 504    9:14 
  24 0:28:39.8  Heidi Laracuente            31   Valrico, FL               506    9:14 
  25 0:28:40.2  Sarah Johnson               33   Lutz, FL                  509    9:14 
  26 0:28:50.4  Renee Alford                31   Lake Alfred, FL           527    9:17 
  27 0:28:53.6  Carisa Peeples              32   Lol, FL                   532    9:18 
  28 0:28:58.9  Rhonda Murphy               31   Seffner, FL               539    9:20 
  29 0:28:59.6  Jillian Sajdak              31   Brandon, FL               540    9:20 
  30 0:29:07.9  Jennifer Holubiak           32   Tampa, FL                 558    9:23 
  31 0:29:10.7  Catarina Vianna             31   Tampa, FL                 560    9:24 
  32 0:29:14.8  Catherine Stevens           31   Zephyrhills, FL           565    9:25 
  33 0:29:17.0  Kymia Jackson               31   Valrico, FL               572    9:26 
  34 0:29:21.2  Meghan Chambliss            34   Tampa, FL                 579    9:27 
  35 0:29:32.9  Sarah Cornell               30   Saint Petersburg, FL      593    9:31 
  36 0:29:37.7  Kristen Truett              31   Palm Harbor, FL           605    9:33 
  37 0:29:39.9  Shannon Walsh               31   Riverview, FL             610    9:33 
  38 0:29:45.2  Lirieth Cruz                30   Tampa, FL                 619    9:35 
  39 0:29:48.8  Suzanne Oman                31   Sarasota, FL              629    9:36 
  40 0:30:00.7  Jessica Fogg                34   Tampa, FL                 649    9:40 
  41 0:30:09.1  Jennifer Carlson            32   Tampa, FL                 665    9:43 
  42 0:30:18.6  Samantha Melvin             34   Clearwater, FL            677    9:46 
  43 0:30:24.9  Krista Groen                32   St. Pete, FL              688    9:48 
  44 0:30:29.8  Devin O'Connell             33   St. Petersburg, FL        700    9:49 
  45 0:30:39.4  Hollie Farris               34   Lakeland, FL              716    9:53 
  46 0:30:44.4  Lori Perks                  30   Wesley Chapel, FL         723    9:54 
  47 0:30:59.4  Shari Boudreau              32   Lakeland, FL              750    9:59 
  48 0:31:03.8  Briana Jamison              33   Wesley Chapel, FL         761   10:00 
  49 0:31:10.3  Min Yuan                    30   Largo, FL                 772   10:03 
  50 0:31:11.0  Maria Harvey                30   Riverview, FL             773   10:03 
  51 0:31:13.9  Candice Pulli               32   Tampa, FL                 782   10:04 
  52 0:31:14.3  Cassandra Isham             30   Brandon, FL               783   10:04 
  53 0:31:19.2  Karina Adames-Moran         34   Riverview, FL             788   10:05 
  54 0:31:20.2  Niki Vazquez                33   Wesley Chapel, FL         791   10:06 
  55 0:31:32.8  Leslie Lauersdorf           31   Tampa, FL                 809   10:10 
  56 0:31:32.9  Viviana Lujan               33   Tampa, FL                 810   10:10 
  57 0:31:39.7  Jacquelyn Boschen           30   Lutz, FL                  822   10:12 
  58 0:31:56.6  Nicole Skelly               31   Brandon, FL               846   10:17 
  59 0:32:08.2  Allyssa Bouvet              34   Wesley Chapel, FL         866   10:21 
  60 0:32:17.6  April Hawkins               32   Plant City, FL            886   10:24 
  61 0:32:24.7  Mercy Murphy                31   St. Petersburg, FL        901   10:26 
  62 0:32:31.5  Samantha Cataline           30   Sarasota, FL              910   10:29 
  63 0:32:33.2  Nicole Weaks                30   Tampa, FL                 914   10:29 
  64 0:32:33.3  Jennifer Edwards            31   Tampa, FL                 915   10:29 
  65 0:32:38.9  Sarah Quigley               32   Tampa, FL                 931   10:31 
  66 0:32:43.2  Mitzi Minor                 34   Wesley Chapel, FL         944   10:32 
  67 0:32:46.6  Leslie Prowant              32   Riverview, FL             949   10:33 
  68 0:32:48.1  Leslie Indre                34   Tampa, FL                 951   10:34 
  69 0:32:57.6  April Dailey                32   Brandon, FL               963   10:37 
  70 0:33:02.4  Patricia Cvejkus            30   Tampa, FL                 970   10:39 
  71 0:33:02.9  Sonia Jose                  30   Riverview, FL             971   10:39 
  72 0:33:06.4  Evita Henderson-Jackson     31   Riverview, FL             975   10:40 
  73 0:33:08.7  Linda Jardine               32   Clearwater, FL            980   10:41 
  74 0:33:11.2  Michelle Wilcox             31   Clearwater, FL            990   10:41 
  75 0:33:14.3  Vicki Shuster               32   Wesley Chapel, FL         993   10:42 
  76 0:33:19.5  Lauren Varady               31   Tampa, FL                1005   10:44 
  77 0:33:19.7  Lucy Puentes                30   Tampa, FL                1007   10:44 
  78 0:33:21.4  Gabriella Anic              30   Tampa, FL                1008   10:45 
  79 0:33:22.0  Kelly Savery                31   Wesley Chapel, FL        1010   10:45 
  80 0:33:24.5  Maria Silva                 34   Tampa, FL                1013   10:46 
  81 0:33:30.8  Litsa Froustis              31   Holiday, FL              1026   10:48 
  82 0:33:31.1  Tracy Peacock               34   Tampa, FL                1027   10:48 
  83 0:33:32.0  Amanda Johnson              33   Tampa, FL                1028   10:48 
  84 0:33:35.8  Marlana Fountain            33   Plant City, FL           1034   10:49 
  85 0:33:44.1  Karla Adams                 32   Wesley Chapel, FL        1048   10:52 
  86 0:33:48.9  Jessica Hessler             32   Wesley Chapel, FL        1058   10:54 
  87 0:33:51.2  Jennifer Moffett            30   Crystal River, FL        1064   10:54 
  88 0:33:58.2  Kathleen Moyer              32   Tampa, FL                1076   10:57 
  89 0:34:06.4  Bhumi Shah                  30   Tampa, FL                1088   10:59 
  90 0:34:13.8  Jennifer Tiemann            30   Tampa, FL                1094   11:02 
  91 0:34:22.8  Jennisa Ebert               34   Saint Petersburg, FL     1102   11:04 
  92 0:34:42.4  Cynthia Rodriguez           34   Tampa, FL                1123   11:11 
  93 0:34:43.9  Tomika Lemons               33   Land O Lakes, FL         1129   11:11 
  94 0:34:53.0  Jenny Wey                   34   Tampa, FL                1142   11:14 
  95 0:34:56.2  Coretta James               32   Tampa, FL                1147   11:15 
  96 0:34:58.7  Kimiko Caruso               30   Tampa, FL                1151   11:16 
  97 0:35:00.0  Catalina Quintero           30   Tampa, FL                1153   11:16 
  98 0:35:00.7  Lauren George               32   Tampa, FL                1155   11:17 
  99 0:35:00.7  Brenda Lopez                31   Land O' Lakes, FL        1156   11:17 
 100 0:35:01.6  Julia Mea                   30   Spring Hill, FL          1157   11:17 
 101 0:35:15.7  Jennifer McGerald           33   Clearwater, FL           1180   11:22 
 102 0:35:22.5  Carrie Preston              31   St. Petersburg, FL       1187   11:24 
 103 0:35:25.1  Jina Martin                 34   Clearwater, FL           1190   11:25 
 104 0:35:28.2  Megan Gerbick               34   Dunedin, FL              1198   11:26 
 105 0:35:29.3  Tiffany Sanchez             30   Tampa, FL                1201   11:26 
 106 0:35:30.8  Samantha Krenek             30   Clearwater, FL           1206   11:26 
 107 0:35:40.4  Sheala Diaz                 34   Ruskin, FL               1220   11:29 
 108 0:35:46.0  Andrea Bush                 32   Citrus Springs, FL       1230   11:31 
 109 0:35:48.8  Tuyen Nguyen                33   Odessa, FL               1232   11:32 
 110 0:35:53.9  Madeline Almonte            32   Riverview, FL            1241   11:34 
 111 0:35:54.2  Cheryl Nichols              31   Tampa, FL                1244   11:34 
 112 0:36:11.5  Emily Sanders               33   Tampa, FL                1266   11:39 
 113 0:36:18.1  Jennifer Klimis             30   Tarpon Springs, FL       1273   11:42 
 114 0:36:26.9  Jennie Simison              30   Plant City, FL           1288   11:44 
 115 0:36:29.2  Victoria Malek              30   Tampa, FL                1292   11:45 
 116 0:36:31.5  Ana Lopez                   31   Tampa, FL                1293   11:46 
 117 0:36:38.2  Amy Mecsko                  32   Wesley Chapel, FL        1297   11:48 
 118 0:36:45.6  Frances Hamblin             30   Tampa, FL                1305   11:50 
 119 0:36:49.2  Lauren Cury                 32   Tampa, FL                1313   11:52 
 120 0:36:51.6  Christine Pierce Campbell   30   Tamp, FL                 1314   11:52 
 121 0:37:03.4  Aileen Ginesta              34   Land O Lakes, FL         1336   11:56 
 122 0:37:06.1  Ika Prawoko                 33   Tampa, FL                1341   11:57 
 123 0:37:08.2  Rena Carideo                31   Tampa, FL                1347   11:58 
 124 0:37:16.7  Brooke Leitch               32   Tampa, FL                1355   12:00 
 125 0:37:18.1  Jessica Spinner             34   Tampa, FL                1359   12:01 
 126 0:37:30.4  Amber Tucker                30   Hudson, FL               1376   12:05 
 127 0:37:35.5  Lisa White                  31   Tampa, FL                1380   12:06 
 128 0:37:38.2  Yurit Diaz                  33   Brandon, FL              1383   12:07 
 129 0:37:50.9  Cheryl Houser               31   Tampa, FL                1402   12:11 
 130 0:37:54.4  Jennifer Glasgow            30   Winter Haven, FL         1406   12:13 
 131 0:38:04.2  Dawn Heinrichs              33   Valrico, FL              1418   12:16 
 132 0:38:21.4  Kelly Pruitt                34   Tampa, FL                1435   12:21 
 133 0:38:28.8  Kylie Floyd                 32   Ruskin, FL               1441   12:24 
 134 0:38:30.2  Sara Reiter                 32   Holiday, FL              1442   12:24 
 135 0:38:34.2  Samantha Gaines             34   Tampa, FL                1446   12:25 
 136 0:38:41.3  Jessica Gonzalez            34   Brandon, FL              1453   12:28 
 137 0:38:44.4  Jennifer Marin              33   Lareo, FL                1456   12:29 
 138 0:38:46.1  Damarys Cuebas              31   Riverview, FL            1458   12:29 
 139 0:38:50.9  Amanda Holt                 33   Tampa, FL                1464   12:31 
 140 0:38:51.6  Priya Patel                 34   Tampa, FL                1465   12:31 
 141 0:38:52.4  Whit Lasseter               32   Tampa, FL                1466   12:31 
 142 0:39:02.5  Candice Dodd                30   Riverview, FL            1472   12:35 
 143 0:39:16.3  Ebone Hill                  30   Tampa, FL                1495   12:39 
 144 0:39:16.6  Skye Choma                  33   Pinellas Park, FL        1496   12:39 
 145 0:39:17.2  Amanda Gray                 30   Riverview, FL            1498   12:39 
 146 0:39:19.2  Anderson Smith              33   Tampa, FL                1500   12:40 
 147 0:39:24.9  Melissa Mercado             31   Tampa, FL                1508   12:42 
 148 0:39:25.0  Mildred Perea               31   Tampa, FL                1509   12:42 
 149 0:39:29.3  Ashley Aubin                31   Tampa, FL                1514   12:43 
 150 0:39:37.2  Stephanie Holzum            32   Wesley Chapel, FL        1522   12:46 
 151 0:39:46.9  Martine Fils-Aime           31   Tampa, FL                1530   12:49 
 152 0:40:02.6  Elizabeth Burklow           34   Wesley Chapel, FL        1545   12:54 
 153 0:40:07.9  Kristy Marie Sowerby        31   Zephyrhills, FL          1552   12:56 
 154 0:40:18.0  Rosa Mercado                32   Tampa, FL                1556   12:59 
 155 0:40:39.4  Samantha Price              32   Wesley Chapel, FL        1575   13:06 
 156 0:40:49.1  Kristin Deprey              34   Clearwater, FL           1582   13:09 
 157 0:40:57.5  Kelly Burgess               30   Riverview, FL            1592   13:11 
 158 0:40:57.6  Bianca Boudart              30   Tampa, FL                1593   13:12 
 159 0:41:19.8  Kelli Shepard               31   Parrish, FL              1608   13:19 
 160 0:41:51.6  Anna Coats                  30   Tampa, FL                1635   13:29 
 161 0:41:57.4  Valerie Dewing              33   Seffner, FL              1638   13:31 
 162 0:42:01.9  Jessica Garcia              31   Hudson, FL               1645   13:32 
 163 0:42:12.6  Lalita Llerena              32   Tampa, FL                1647   13:36 
 164 0:42:50.8  Janet Line                  34   Seffner, FL              1666   13:48 
 165 0:43:05.3  Jamie Hogan                 34   Trinity, FL              1676   13:53 
 166 0:43:21.2  Yamileth Proano             34   Land O Lakes, FL         1681   13:58 
 167 0:43:21.8  Evelyn Morell               32   Brandon, FL              1682   13:58 
 168 0:43:39.9  Claire Myers                32   Lutz, FL                 1690   14:04 
 169 0:43:40.5  Cara Dibenedetto            32   Tampa, FL                1692   14:04 
 170 0:43:46.8  Regan Kilduff               34   Riverview, FL            1695   14:06 
 171 0:44:11.0  Candice Willoughby          33   Tampa, FL                1707   14:14 
 172 0:44:26.4  Danielle Jardine            34   Clearwater, FL           1716   14:19 
 173 0:45:09.9  Carrie Odell                34   Tampa, FL                1736   14:33 
 174 0:45:21.8  Monica Chareonsook          30   Dade City, FL            1741   14:37 
 175 0:45:22.9  Michelle Booth              31   Brandon, FL              1742   14:37 
 176 0:45:42.1  Andrea Stahl                33   Oldsmar, FL              1753   14:43 
 177 0:46:31.1  Ellen Freiberg              33   St. Petersburg, FL       1774   14:59 
 178 0:46:40.9  Susmitha Apuri              32   Land O Lakes, FL         1777   15:02 
 179 0:47:22.2  Tracee Ivins                32   Land O Lakes, FL         1808   15:15 
 180 0:47:48.8  Natalie Hutchings           30   Valrico, FL              1817   15:24 
 181 0:47:54.0  Jennnifer Hernandez         30   Tampa, FL                1823   15:26 
 182 0:48:03.4  Melissa Watson              34   Lithia, FL               1830   15:29 
 183 0:48:53.9  Rebeca Gerena               33   Pinellas Park, FL        1850   15:45 
 184 0:49:06.0  Carmen Rairigh              33   Lutz, FL                 1854   15:49 
 185 0:49:08.9  Christy Seal                33   Odessa, FL               1858   15:50 
 186 0:50:30.2  Angela Varty                30   New Port Richey, FL      1879   16:16 
 187 0:50:58.3  April Simpson               33   Lakeland, FL             1881   16:25 
 188 0:51:05.6  Natalie Mang                34   Oldsmar, FL              1885   16:27 
 189 0:51:59.3  Lorie Preston               30   Tampa, FL                1901   16:45 
 190 0:52:18.9  Cara Meiers                 31   Dover, FL                1918   16:51 
 191 0:52:44.7  Ashley White                31   Tampa, FL                1926   16:59 
 192 0:54:19.3  Binny Nguyen Jenkins        31   Tampa, FL                1948   17:30 
 193 0:54:39.8  Steph Garcia                32   Tampa, FL                1957   17:36 
 194 0:56:27.1  Jodie Parker-Garrison       32   Brandon, FL              1984   18:11 
 195 0:58:53.1  Tania Romero                32   Tampa, FL                2003   18:58 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  35 - 39
   1 0:18:56.5  Jerry Mallams               38   Spring Hill, FL            11    6:06 
   2 0:20:27.3  Tony Walker                 38   Tampa, FL                  31    6:36 
   3 0:20:31.3  Paul Duncan                 36   Howton, TX                 33    6:37 
   4 0:20:31.7  Gerry Bernal                39   Unknown, XX                34    6:37 
   5 0:22:13.5  David Simmons               37   Tampa, FL                  73    7:10 
   6 0:22:21.0  Tommy Serra                 38   Wesley Chapel, FL          78    7:12 
   7 0:23:19.9  Paul Bernier                38   Riverview, FL             120    7:31 
   8 0:23:20.8  Scott Letasi                35   Webster, FL               123    7:31 
   9 0:23:36.0  Ron Jennings                37   Seffner, FL               132    7:36 
  10 0:23:38.8  Edward Varcardiponi         37   Wesley Chapel, FL         134    7:37 
  11 0:24:01.9  Mike Salzman                37   Tampa, FL                 145    7:45 
  12 0:24:13.3  Roberto Mata                38   Riverview, FL             152    7:48 
  13 0:24:47.6  William Crawford            35   Tampa, FL                 178    7:59 
  14 0:24:57.4  Christopher McCallus        39   Wesley Chapel, FL         183    8:02 
  15 0:25:16.5  Scott Burklow               37   Wesley Chapel, FL         212    8:09 
  16 0:25:20.7  Johnny Chang                36   St. Petersburg, FL        222    8:10 
  17 0:25:24.3  William Starcevic Ii        35   Tampa, FL                 224    8:11 
  18 0:25:46.8  Daniel Murray               39   Land O' Lakes, FL         255    8:18 
  19 0:25:59.1  Efrain Soler                39   Tampa, FL                 271    8:22 
  20 0:26:03.7  Vincent Coates Jr.          36   Tampa, FL                 277    8:24 
  21 0:26:30.8  Craig Koelsch               36   Sarasota, FL              302    8:33 
  22 0:26:39.3  Michael Frye                38   Tampa, FL                 314    8:35 
  23 0:26:45.9  Pablo Ramirez               36   Tampa, FL                 320    8:37 
  24 0:26:52.9  Timothy Bickerstaff         35   Wesley Chapel, FL         333    8:40 
  25 0:27:03.0  Thomas Belisle              35   Brandon, FL               343    8:43 
  26 0:27:22.6  David Mason                 38   Tampa, FL                 367    8:49 
  27 0:27:25.0  Frederick Shivel            39   Riverview, FL             373    8:50 
  28 0:27:30.7  Alejandro Villagra          38   Tampa, FL                 382    8:52 
  29 0:27:32.3  Brendan Paul                35   Wesley Chapel, FL         385    8:52 
  30 0:27:54.2  Vincent Tafuro              35   Tampa, FL                 426    8:59 
  31 0:28:04.0  Richard Fansler             36   Tampa, FL                 444    9:03 
  32 0:28:22.4  Greg Lieb                   39   Tampa, FL                 477    9:08 
  33 0:28:26.1  Din Nguyen                  35   Tampa, FL                 485    9:10 
  34 0:28:29.4  Ramon Wong                  38   Tampa, FL                 493    9:11 
  35 0:29:07.3  Michael Guida               36   Tampa, FL                 557    9:23 
  36 0:29:16.5  Steve Robbins               39   Land O Lakes, FL          571    9:26 
  37 0:29:19.3  Michael Marquart            37   Tampa, FL                 576    9:27 
  38 0:29:33.3  Jeremy Wilkerson            35   Plant City, FL            595    9:31 
  39 0:29:46.0  Brian Edling                39   Oldsmar, FL               620    9:35 
  40 0:29:48.2  Scott Modesitt              36   Valrico, FL               626    9:36 
  41 0:29:56.2  James McCleary              35   Brandon, FL               636    9:39 
  42 0:29:57.6  Vidal Aldahondo             38   Tampa, FL                 641    9:39 
  43 0:30:05.1  Donald Eckhart              35   Tampa, FL                 655    9:42 
  44 0:30:05.6  Allen Turner                35   Tampa, FL                 656    9:42 
  45 0:30:10.4  Jeff Adams                  37   Wesley Chapel, FL         666    9:43 
  46 0:30:13.8  Lemont Chambliss            39   Tampa, FL                 673    9:44 
  47 0:30:14.3  Evan Sitar                  35   Tampa, FL                 675    9:44 
  48 0:30:44.6  Sebastian De La Fuente      38   Tampa, FL                 724    9:54 
  49 0:30:58.1  Joe Vacharasin              36   Land O Lakes, FL          747    9:59 
  50 0:31:02.1  Joshua Peacock              37   Tampa, FL                 755   10:00 
  51 0:31:05.7  Shital Mehta                36   Tampa, FL                 764   10:01 
  52 0:31:22.1  Wilfredo Concepcion         39   Wesley Chapel, FL         794   10:06 
  53 0:31:22.9  Rhett Dixson                38   Tampa, FL                 797   10:07 
  54 0:31:35.6  Brett Rakita                36   Tampa, FL                 816   10:11 
  55 0:31:37.4  Kyle McDowell               36   Tampa, FL                 818   10:11 
  56 0:32:01.2  Mike Howard                 38   Clearwater, FL            859   10:19 
  57 0:32:02.9  Mark Schreiner              39   Palm Harbor, FL           863   10:19 
  58 0:32:06.3  Jorge Ramirez               36   Tampa, FL                 864   10:21 
  59 0:32:11.2  Micah Valladares            37   Plant City, FL            870   10:22 
  60 0:32:31.4  Ryan Nickelson              36   Tampa, FL                 909   10:29 
  61 0:33:06.9  Devron Jackson              37   Riverview, FL             976   10:40 
  62 0:33:19.3  Erasmo Moran                35   Riverview, FL            1004   10:44 
  63 0:33:36.5  Roosevelt Hanna             37   Wesley Chapel, FL        1036   10:50 
  64 0:33:40.4  Anthony Schneider           35   Wesley Chapel, FL        1041   10:51 
  65 0:33:46.9  Thomas Ellison              38   Lutz, FL                 1055   10:53 
  66 0:33:49.4  Bart Schneidewind           38   Indian Rocks Beach, FL   1060   10:54 
  67 0:34:27.9  Brian Lange                 38   Aurora, IL               1108   11:06 
  68 0:34:33.4  Michael Jimenez             39   Tampa, FL                1114   11:08 
  69 0:34:37.5  Richard Prado               38   Tampa, FL                1117   11:09 
  70 0:34:50.2  Richie Alyerio              39   Brandon, FL              1137   11:13 
  71 0:35:10.1  Bryan Bennett               37   Temple Terrace, FL       1170   11:20 
  72 0:35:27.9  David King                  35   Tampa, FL                1196   11:25 
  73 0:35:49.5  Chan Pham                   37   Odessa, FL               1234   11:32 
  74 0:36:18.2  Brian Walther               36   Bradenton, FL            1276   11:42 
  75 0:36:37.3  Jimi Mecsko                 37   Wesley Chapel, FL        1296   11:48 
  76 0:36:55.9  Jason Thoms                 37   Bronxville, NY           1324   11:54 
  77 0:38:18.3  Xiaotao Qu                  35   Tampa, FL                1429   12:20 
  78 0:38:56.7  Kelly Stanko                38   Lakeland, FL             1471   12:33 
  79 0:39:44.0  Carl Goodwin                35   Pinellas Park, FL        1528   12:48 
  80 0:39:50.3  Bo Strohm                   35   Tampa, FL                1533   12:50 
  81 0:40:07.9  Gordon Onderdonk            35   Land O Lakes, FL         1550   12:56 
  82 0:40:40.0  David Boggs                 37   Wesley Chapel, FL        1576   13:06 
  83 0:40:56.2  Steve Marton                35   Tampa, FL                1589   13:11 
  84 0:40:56.3  Glen Kane                   37   Clearwater, FL           1591   13:11 
  85 0:41:13.6  Brad Clay Isler             36   Lutz, FL                 1602   13:17 
  86 0:42:40.2  Michael Antonawich          36   Riverview, FL            1661   13:45 
  87 0:42:53.4  Kevin Alvero                36   Land O  Lakes, FL        1667   13:49 
  88 0:44:08.5  Daniel Tilney               36   Seminole, FL             1706   14:13 
  89 0:49:45.5  Bobby Klem                  37   Wesley Chapel, FL        1868   16:01 
  90 0:52:18.4  Michael Meiers              39   Dover, FL                1917   16:51 
  91 0:56:49.6  Jon Charlton                36   Manalapan, NJ            1995   18:18 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  35 - 39
   1 0:22:01.0  Christine Anderson          35   Tampa, FL                  69    7:06 
   2 0:22:34.9  Katasha Cornwell            35   Dade City, FL              86    7:17 
   3 0:24:03.9  Jill Wolfe                  38   Brandon, FL               147    7:45 
   4 0:26:33.5  Kelly Brown                 35   Valrico, FL               307    8:33 
   5 0:27:02.9  Amber Boles                 35   Temple Terrace, FL        341    8:43 
   6 0:27:10.4  Holly Thomas                39   Tampa, FL                 351    8:45 
   7 0:27:20.5  Tammy Depew                 37   Silver Springs, FL        362    8:49 
   8 0:27:21.9  Luisa Lara                  35   Riverview, FL             366    8:49 
   9 0:27:32.4  Chantel Dimuzio             35   Riverview, FL             386    8:52 
  10 0:27:32.5  Molly Nye                   35   Tampa, FL                 387    8:52 
  11 0:27:33.8  Jennifer Trevino            35   Wesley Chapel, FL         391    8:53 
  12 0:27:39.0  Erin Guggino                37   Tampa, FL                 399    8:55 
  13 0:27:39.2  Denise Tini                 36   Tampa, FL                 401    8:55 
  14 0:27:40.1  Holly Graziadio             35   Oldsmar, FL               402    8:55 
  15 0:27:57.9  Deanna Salas                37   Land O Lakes, FL          433    9:01 
  16 0:28:05.5  Kelly Broadbelt             36   Zephyrhills, FL           447    9:03 
  17 0:28:30.0  Emily Ricketts              35   Tampa, FL                 494    9:11 
  18 0:28:34.8  Jennifer Dimillo            37   Tampa, FL                 499    9:12 
  19 0:28:47.4  Tiffany Horstman            36   Tampa, FL                 521    9:16 
  20 0:28:49.4  Nequai Miguel               38   Seffner, FL               526    9:17 
  21 0:29:18.2  Heather Smith               39   Tampa, FL                 573    9:26 
  22 0:29:33.4  Lexcibel Colon              36   Tampa, FL                 596    9:31 
  23 0:29:33.4  Jennifer Rudolph            36   Tampa, FL                 597    9:31 
  24 0:29:36.9  Jacalin Ascough             35   Tampa, FL                 602    9:32 
  25 0:29:38.4  Gina Priolo                 35   St. Petersburg, FL        608    9:33 
  26 0:29:47.4  Heather Edling              37   Oldsmar, FL               622    9:36 
  27 0:29:47.9  Amy Kieper                  38   Wesley Chapel, FL         623    9:36 
  28 0:29:49.9  Ann Cosentinie              36   Tampa, FL                 631    9:37 
  29 0:30:00.3  Laura Paredes               35   Saint Pete Beach, FL      648    9:40 
  30 0:30:05.6  Wendy Voiles                35   Wesley Chapel, FL         657    9:42 
  31 0:30:13.2  Paula Signorelli            39   Clearwater, FL            672    9:44 
  32 0:30:13.9  Angie Austin-Leyva          39   Valrico, FL               674    9:44 
  33 0:30:26.1  Winona Beates               39   Riverview, FL             689    9:48 
  34 0:30:55.4  Lauren Edgington            36   Treasure Island, FL       744    9:58 
  35 0:31:07.9  Isa Murphy                  38   Tampa, FL                 770   10:02 
  36 0:31:13.3  Karie Barquin               39   Tampa, FL                 781   10:03 
  37 0:31:22.8  Susan Dixson                38   Tampa, FL                 796   10:07 
  38 0:31:25.7  Carmen Lopez                35   Tampa, FL                 801   10:07 
  39 0:31:28.8  Kelley Carter               35   Land O Lakes, FL          804   10:08 
  40 0:31:31.4  Jennifer Nilsen             39   Riverview, FL             808   10:09 
  41 0:31:43.3  Gwen Watson                 38   Tampa, FL                 830   10:13 
  42 0:31:51.0  Belinda Pedrick             38   Clearwater, FL            838   10:16 
  43 0:31:57.4  Marian Cromie               37   Spring Hill, FL           848   10:18 
  44 0:31:59.4  Karen Rochelle              36   Tampa, FL                 857   10:18 
  45 0:32:08.8  Sheetal Desai               37   Tampa, FL                 867   10:21 
  46 0:32:10.8  Jennifer Putnam             38   Riverview, FL             869   10:22 
  47 0:32:19.0  Rebecca Thorn               35   Valrico, FL               888   10:25 
  48 0:32:19.6  Carrie Prieto               35   Tampa, FL                 891   10:25 
  49 0:32:20.3  Sylvie Brizard              38   Land O' Lakes, FL         892   10:25 
  50 0:32:20.8  Karen Sierra                37   Tampa, FL                 893   10:25 
  51 0:32:22.5  Holly Schinksy              38   Tampa, FL                 896   10:26 
  52 0:32:25.7  Kristie Serra               35   Woodinville, WA           902   10:27 
  53 0:32:25.8  Atiya Young                 36   Tampa, FL                 903   10:27 
  54 0:32:26.5  Beth Finley                 35   Lutz, FL                  904   10:27 
  55 0:32:35.2  Shannon Riva                39   Lake Mary, FL             920   10:30 
  56 0:32:36.2  Kathy Olivanti              39   Wesley Chapel, FL         924   10:30 
  57 0:32:41.5  Phelicia Scott              39   Pinellas Park, FL         935   10:32 
  58 0:32:41.8  Waleska Lozada              36   Tampa, FL                 937   10:32 
  59 0:32:42.5  Kristine Bennett            37   Temple Terrace, FL        940   10:32 
  60 0:32:43.7  Ghylaine Valladares         36   Plant City, FL            945   10:33 
  61 0:32:50.6  Melissa Sommers             36   Odessa, FL                952   10:35 
  62 0:32:51.6  Toni Cullaro                39   Lutz, FL                  957   10:35 
  63 0:33:00.1  Casey Carefoot              39   Tampa, FL                 966   10:38 
  64 0:33:04.1  Beth Mannarino              38   Land O Lakes, FL          972   10:39 
  65 0:33:11.2  Trina Theodorovich          35   Clearwater, FL            989   10:41 
  66 0:33:16.0  Dana Shuster                37   Wesley Chapel, FL         997   10:43 
  67 0:33:18.5  Jenny Johnson               39   Lithia, FL               1002   10:44 
  68 0:33:18.6  Julie Nohra                 35   Lutz, FL                 1003   10:44 
  69 0:33:19.5  Allison Aggliata            35   Lutz, FL                 1006   10:44 
  70 0:33:21.4  Jill Lukas                  37   Oldsmar, FL              1009   10:45 
  71 0:33:28.4  Tawanda Roach               38   Valrico, FL              1021   10:47 
  72 0:33:30.0  Trish Trout                 37   Wesley Chapel, FL        1023   10:47 
  73 0:33:36.6  Archana Mehta               36   Tampa, FL                1037   10:50 
  74 0:33:36.8  Celeste Bello               37   Tampa, FL                1038   10:50 
  75 0:33:46.7  Sheau-Lei Ellison           36   Lutz, FL                 1054   10:53 
  76 0:34:06.3  Melissa Miller              36   Tampa, FL                1087   10:59 
  77 0:34:13.8  Mimi Martinez               39   Brandon, FL              1093   11:02 
  78 0:34:14.2  Mia Masino                  37   Thonotosassa, FL         1095   11:02 
  79 0:34:26.4  Cari Florez                 38   Wesley Chapel, FL        1105   11:06 
  80 0:34:50.9  Maritza Manzino             35   Tampa, FL                1140   11:13 
  81 0:34:54.6  Deborah Davidson            37   Riverview, FL            1145   11:15 
  82 0:34:57.7  Roberta Drier               37   Winter Haven, FL         1149   11:16 
  83 0:35:00.4  Loan Nguyen                 35   Tampa, FL                1154   11:17 
  84 0:35:02.8  Lyndie House                38   Lutz, FL                 1162   11:17 
  85 0:35:06.0  Tanya Cherifi               36   Tampa, FL                1167   11:18 
  86 0:35:15.2  Kristy Anderson             38   Wesley Chapel, FL        1176   11:21 
  87 0:35:15.4  Martha Murillo              37   Riverview, FL            1177   11:21 
  88 0:35:15.5  Mindy Artze                 37   Saint Petersburg, FL     1178   11:21 
  89 0:35:19.2  Korie Otto                  36   Spring Hill, FL          1183   11:23 
  90 0:35:25.8  Jessica Schneider           35   Unknown, XX              1191   11:25 
  91 0:35:27.6  Gabriela Monday             35   Tampa, FL                1195   11:25 
  92 0:35:28.1  Shannon King                39   Tampa, FL                1197   11:25 
  93 0:35:29.9  Jennifer Monsour            35   Tampa, FL                1203   11:26 
  94 0:35:30.2  Melissa Kaddouri            36   Lutz, FL                 1204   11:26 
  95 0:35:37.1  Dayanara Valladares         36   Valrico, FL              1217   11:28 
  96 0:35:41.2  Kelly Prata                 35   Tampa, FL                1223   11:30 
  97 0:35:41.3  Kimberly Palmer             37   Sarasota, FL             1224   11:30 
  98 0:35:41.8  Kimberly Tonkin-Klaasse     39   Bradenton, FL            1227   11:30 
  99 0:35:42.5  Olga Villa                  37   Dade City, FL            1229   11:30 
 100 0:36:06.1  Tami Krebs                  37   Tampa, FL                1259   11:38 
 101 0:36:08.1  Shannon Kovach              38   Tampa, FL                1262   11:38 
 102 0:36:09.0  Kimberly Young              39   Lutz, FL                 1263   11:39 
 103 0:36:18.5  Kristin Robbins             38   Land O Lakes, FL         1277   11:42 
 104 0:36:21.1  Megan Ditizio               39   Tampa, FL                1280   11:43 
 105 0:36:22.5  Anh-Kay Pizano              35   Tampa, FL                1281   11:43 
 106 0:36:29.1  Sharon Henry                38   Lakeland, FL             1291   11:45 
 107 0:36:47.2  Melissa Welch               37   Tampa, FL                1308   11:51 
 108 0:36:52.6  Darcy Boerio                39   Brandon, FL              1315   11:53 
 109 0:36:54.0  Christina Stewart           36   Tampa, FL                1321   11:53 
 110 0:36:59.0  Zaida Betanzos              36   Tampa, FL                1332   11:55 
 111 0:37:03.4  Johanne Caglianone          38   Tampa, FL                1335   11:56 
 112 0:37:15.0  Karen Fleming               36   Tampa, FL                1353   12:00 
 113 0:37:18.1  Erin Siegel                 38   Valrico, FL              1358   12:01 
 114 0:37:19.1  Wendy Lasher                37   Valrico, FL              1360   12:01 
 115 0:37:26.2  Lauryn Jernigan             38   Tampa, FL                1368   12:03 
 116 0:37:38.5  Jackie Isajar               35   Tampa, FL                1385   12:07 
 117 0:37:41.1  Heather Fonfara             35   Valrico, FL              1388   12:08 
 118 0:37:50.5  Tracy Smore                 38   Tampa, FL                1401   12:11 
 119 0:37:51.2  Alyssa Bonet                36   Temple Terrace, FL       1404   12:12 
 120 0:37:57.2  Denise Mullen               36   St. Pete, FL             1411   12:13 
 121 0:38:00.8  Stacy Wrenn                 36   Valrico, FL              1414   12:15 
 122 0:38:15.4  Jill Hallauer               35   Land O Lakes, FL         1427   12:19 
 123 0:38:19.6  Juanita Gomez               35   Riverview, FL            1431   12:21 
 124 0:38:24.3  Fawn Horton                 36   Odessa, FL               1436   12:22 
 125 0:38:56.7  Kerry Stanko                35   Lakeland, FL             1470   12:33 
 126 0:39:02.8  Kimberly Christmas          39   Riverview, FL            1475   12:35 
 127 0:39:05.2  Carolin Isler               35   Lutz, FL                 1477   12:35 
 128 0:39:07.7  Erika Harris                35   Tampa, FL                1481   12:36 
 129 0:39:20.8  Kelly Simms                 36   Zephyrhills, FL          1502   12:40 
 130 0:39:32.7  Lori Baggett                35   Tampa, FL                1518   12:44 
 131 0:39:57.7  Diana Melvin                36   Lutz, FL                 1537   12:52 
 132 0:40:02.0  Elizabeth Lewis             39   Wesley Chapel, FL        1542   12:54 
 133 0:40:02.0  Heather Velez               38   Wesley Chapel, FL        1543   12:54 
 134 0:40:02.5  Miriam Ventilato            37   Wesley Chapel, FL        1544   12:54 
 135 0:40:31.1  Lisa Punzo                  36   Tampa, FL                1567   13:03 
 136 0:41:30.3  Christie Geren              35   Tampa, FL                1620   13:22 
 137 0:41:30.3  Heather Haire               37   Pinellas Park, FL        1621   13:22 
 138 0:42:09.7  Christine Biscardi          39   Tampa, FL                1646   13:35 
 139 0:42:40.5  Rhonda McLendon             37   Tampa, FL                1662   13:45 
 140 0:42:55.4  Cristina Perez              35   Wesley Chepel, FL        1669   13:49 
 141 0:42:57.7  Sophia Alfonso              39   Lutz, FL                 1670   13:50 
 142 0:43:45.5  Janet Mattner               35   Tampa, FL                1694   14:06 
 143 0:43:49.9  Kimberly Best               36   Inverness, FL            1696   14:07 
 144 0:45:27.2  Mayelin Torres              35   Lutz, FL                 1745   14:38 
 145 0:45:43.3  Karyn Kocsis                35   Ruskin, FL               1755   14:43 
 146 0:45:57.5  Christi Anderson            37   Tampa, FL                1759   14:48 
 147 0:46:04.4  Christy Freeman             37   Lutz, FL                 1766   14:50 
 148 0:47:14.0  Robin Aldahondo             37   Tampa, FL                1800   15:13 
 149 0:47:19.4  Yasmin Sterling             38   Lutz, FL                 1807   15:14 
 150 0:47:29.6  Christine Sharpe            37   Tampa, FL                1813   15:18 
 151 0:47:36.9  Mary Vacharasin             37   Land O Lakes, FL         1816   15:20 
 152 0:47:51.5  Thuy Melinda Mang           36   Oviedo, FL               1822   15:25 
 153 0:47:55.5  Patricia Szypura            39   Lakeland, FL             1824   15:26 
 154 0:48:08.8  Kristin Bealer              36   Tampa, FL                1833   15:30 
 155 0:49:15.4  Nikki Reid-Glover           35   Tampa, FL                1859   15:52 
 156 0:49:41.8  Kasey Klem                  37   Wesley Chapel, FL        1863   16:00 
 157 0:49:44.2  Shenell Klecka              39   Ruskin, FL               1867   16:01 
 158 0:50:29.5  Mary Rose Jayaraj           38   Tampa, FL                1878   16:16 
 159 0:51:03.8  Linda Gibson                36   Gibsonton, FL            1884   16:27 
 160 0:51:40.8  Tonya Nichols               37   Riveview, FL             1897   16:39 
 161 0:52:06.6  Sabrina Letasi              35   Webster, FL              1908   16:47 
 162 0:52:17.4  Jamaris Concepcion          38   Wesley Chapel, FL        1914   16:50 
 163 0:53:54.4  Leslie Adams                36   Lithia, FL               1938   17:22 
 164 0:53:58.2  Sol Fuentes                 39   Tampa, FL                1943   17:23 
 165 0:54:25.0  Angie Blackwell             38   Brandon, FL              1949   17:31 
 166 0:54:26.1  Thi Pham                    39   Odessa, FL               1952   17:32 
 167 0:54:38.0  Anita Price                 35   Tampa, FL                1956   17:36 
 168 0:55:11.2  Yara Vazquez                38   Tampa, FL                1967   17:46 
 169 0:55:35.0  Dawn Davis                  36   Plant City, FL           1970   17:54 
 170 0:55:42.4  Linda Calvert               39   Tampa, FL                1974   17:56 
 171 0:56:24.2  Dalila Belinc               38   Tampa, FL                1983   18:10 
 172 0:56:31.1  Christina Heindel           37   Land O Lakes, FL         1986   18:12 
 173 0:56:40.4  Tonya Thorne                37   Wesley Chapel, FL        1993   18:15 
 174 0:58:01.9  Shannon Graham              38   Tampa, FL                2001   18:41 
 175 0:59:16.0  Meghan Guida                35   Tampa, FL                2006   19:05 
 176 1:01:36.7  Marbelly Davila             39   Tampa, FL                2020   19:50 
 177 1:13:18.0  Jennifer Hockenbury         39   Tampa, FL                2043   23:36 
 178 1:13:42.2  Kelly Ramos                 38   Tampa, FL                2044   23:44 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  40 - 44
   1 0:20:01.0  Floyd Singletary            40   Zephyrhills, FL            27    6:27 
   2 0:20:44.6  Jim Schultz                 40   Tampa, FL                  38    6:41 
   3 0:20:52.4  David Shibata               43   Valrico, FL                41    6:44 
   4 0:20:55.8  Kent Reuille                44   Wesley Chapel, FL          42    6:45 
   5 0:22:29.9  John Van Buren              41   Brandon, FL                84    7:15 
   6 0:22:38.6  Ron Blessinger              44   Tampa, FL                  89    7:18 
   7 0:22:51.9  Andrew Atkinson             40   Lakeland, FL              100    7:22 
   8 0:22:58.2  Chuck Morehouse             44   St. Petersburg, FL        107    7:24 
   9 0:23:13.8  Lino Acdol                  42   Tampa, FL                 118    7:29 
  10 0:23:21.4  Michael Levasseur           41   Tampa, FL                 124    7:32 
  11 0:23:30.6  Chris Ricketts              42   Tampa, FL                 127    7:35 
  12 0:23:58.5  Paul Green                  40   Fort Stewart, GA          143    7:44 
  13 0:24:39.7  Chris Boles                 42   Temple Terrace, FL        170    7:57 
  14 0:25:05.2  Jeffrey Cunningham          42   Temple Terrace, FL        192    8:05 
  15 0:25:06.4  Daniel Sremba               41   North Port, FL            195    8:05 
  16 0:25:09.9  Cordell Isom                42   Tampa, FL                 204    8:06 
  17 0:25:13.6  Tim Gorman                  44   Tampa, FL                 208    8:08 
  18 0:25:23.0  Chad Clarke                 41   Tampa, FL                 223    8:11 
  19 0:25:38.6  Corey Burns                 41   Lutz, FL                  242    8:16 
  20 0:25:43.7  Steve Simpson               44   Tampa, FL                 250    8:17 
  21 0:26:08.3  Joseph Gazzo                43   Tampa, FL                 281    8:25 
  22 0:26:37.9  Stefan Lowrie               40   Tampa, FL                 313    8:35 
  23 0:26:51.9  Sean Siegel                 43   Valrico, FL               331    8:39 
  24 0:27:14.4  Ron Wertley                 43   Land O Lakes, FL          353    8:47 
  25 0:27:14.6  Tim Weaver                  44   Lithia, FL                354    8:47 
  26 0:27:23.6  Kevin Olson                 44   Clearwater, FL            369    8:50 
  27 0:27:25.1  Jaison Dominic              41   Tampa, FL                 374    8:50 
  28 0:27:31.5  Bobbitt Jenkins             43   Valrico, FL               383    8:52 
  29 0:27:33.2  Darrin Joy                  42   St. Petersburg, FL        388    8:53 
  30 0:27:45.0  Alex Ivanoff                43   Apollo Beach, FL          412    8:56 
  31 0:27:54.1  Matthew Dorey               41   Riverview, FL             425    8:59 
  32 0:27:56.7  John Kukuda                 44   Land O'lakes, FL          430    9:00 
  33 0:27:57.0  Santo Ng                    40   Bradenton, FL             431    9:00 
  34 0:28:08.3  Spencer Ventura             43   Redington Shores, FL      451    9:04 
  35 0:28:21.5  Mark Barrett                42   Wesley Chapel, FL         476    9:08 
  36 0:28:26.2  Umesh Gowda                 44   Tampa, FL                 488    9:10 
  37 0:28:26.7  Gary Reuther                42   Tampa, FL                 489    9:10 
  38 0:28:32.9  Garin Vick                  40   Wesley Chapel, FL         498    9:12 
  39 0:29:00.2  Keith Benefiel              41   Tampa, FL                 542    9:21 
  40 0:29:02.5  Chris Willman               42   Tampa, FL                 546    9:21 
  41 0:29:10.0  Seng Sun                    44   Tampa, FL                 559    9:24 
  42 0:29:20.1  Rob Marmol                  41   Wesley Chapel, FL         577    9:27 
  43 0:29:23.6  Noel Inda                   44   Wesley Chapel, FL         581    9:28 
  44 0:29:28.1  James Hays                  44   Riverview, FL             586    9:30 
  45 0:29:29.4  Jeff Turbeville             43   Tampa, FL                 590    9:30 
  46 0:29:35.4  Dale Gibson                 40   Riverview, FL             601    9:32 
  47 0:29:40.9  Jeff Coopes                 43   Sarasota, FL              612    9:34 
  48 0:29:48.7  Terence Young               40   Tampa, FL                 628    9:36 
  49 0:29:49.6  Mark Stetson                42   Tampa, FL                 630    9:37 
  50 0:29:59.3  Michael Cutts               43   Tampa, FL                 647    9:40 
  51 0:30:24.1  James Sutton                41   Thonotosassa, FL          684    9:48 
  52 0:30:39.5  Nathan Miguel               44   Seffner, FL               717    9:53 
  53 0:30:47.6  Jeff Hartford               42   Tampa, FL                 732    9:55 
  54 0:30:50.1  Chris Gardner               40   Tampa, FL                 739    9:56 
  55 0:30:51.4  Matthew Kovach              42   Tampa, FL                 740    9:56 
  56 0:30:58.5  Mamoun Abu-Rumman           43   Clearwater, FL            749    9:59 
  57 0:31:03.2  John Johnson                43   Clearwater, FL            757   10:00 
  58 0:31:06.3  Marcio Severo               43   Tampa, FL                 767   10:01 
  59 0:31:18.6  Michael Young               42   Tampa, FL                 787   10:05 
  60 0:31:21.1  Sean Lewis                  44   Wesley Chapel, FL         793   10:06 
  61 0:31:47.3  Garth Goodman               44   St. Petersburg, FL        833   10:14 
  62 0:31:54.9  Rene Richards               44   Columbus, NJ              843   10:17 
  63 0:32:19.2  Kevin Shendok               43   Kissimmee, FL             889   10:25 
  64 0:32:36.3  Mike Anderson               44   Lithia, FL                925   10:30 
  65 0:32:59.7  Ron Boudreau                41   Lakeland, FL              965   10:38 
  66 0:33:11.9  Keith Oliver                40   Lutz, FL                  991   10:42 
  67 0:33:14.7  Avilio Munoz                41   Wesley Chapel, FL         996   10:43 
  68 0:33:35.8  Steve Fountain              41   Plant City, FL           1033   10:49 
  69 0:34:05.1  Jeff Boudreaux              43   Tampa, FL                1084   10:59 
  70 0:34:49.1  Matthew Stiles              41   Lithia, FL               1135   11:13 
  71 0:34:49.4  Kevin Wynne                 44   Plant City, FL           1136   11:13 
  72 0:35:27.4  James Ezzo                  44   Odessa, FL               1193   11:25 
  73 0:35:29.6  Scott Kelly                 40   New Port Richey, FL      1202   11:26 
  74 0:35:36.8  Dat Mang                    44   Pinellas Park, FL        1216   11:28 
  75 0:35:40.1  Thomas Sleater              42   Temple Terrace, FL       1219   11:29 
  76 0:36:02.3  Jonathan Zager              40   Tampa, FL                1252   11:36 
  77 0:36:13.6  Eric Kendrick               44   Riverview, FL            1271   11:40 
  78 0:36:18.8  Gabriel Vivero              42   Tampa, FL                1278   11:42 
  79 0:36:28.7  Duane Daiker                42   Clearwater, FL           1290   11:45 
  80 0:36:46.2  Brian Lemieux               42   Bushnell, FL             1306   11:51 
  81 0:36:52.9  Hebe Tello                  44   St. Petersburg, FL       1316   11:53 
  82 0:36:58.7  Scott Brady                 44   Odessa, FL               1331   11:55 
  83 0:37:34.8  Jason Babbitt               44   Tampa, FL                1378   12:06 
  84 0:37:43.4  Segismund Araniego          41   Tampa, FL                1394   12:09 
  85 0:37:46.4  Winston Sterling            41   Lutz, FL                 1397   12:10 
  86 0:38:12.6  Caleb Daley                 40   Land O Lakes, FL         1425   12:18 
  87 0:39:13.8  Jarrett Seal                43   Odessa, FL               1490   12:38 
  88 0:39:18.9  Robert Lennon               41   Tampa, FL                1499   12:40 
  89 0:39:25.8  James Gee                   41   Tampa, FL                1512   12:42 
  90 0:40:00.8  Aaron Drielick              40   Land O Lakes, FL         1541   12:53 
  91 0:40:30.5  Jeffrey Handy               43   Saint Petersburg, FL     1566   13:03 
  92 0:40:38.1  Edward Jayaraj              41   Tampa, FL                1574   13:05 
  93 0:42:47.9  Marion Yongue               43   Oldsmar, FL              1664   13:47 
  94 0:43:39.7  John Adams                  43   Pinellas Park, FL        1689   14:04 
  95 0:43:55.4  John Bramonte               44   Tampa, FL                1700   14:09 
  96 0:47:30.0  Charles Sharpe              41   Tampa, FL                1814   15:18 
  97 0:48:05.5  Carl Webb                   44   Palm Harbor, FL          1831   15:29 
  98 0:48:31.8  Martin Beuk                 43   Canton, GA               1840   15:38 
  99 0:48:39.6  Sean Burke                  40   Tamp, FL                 1843   15:40 
 100 0:50:09.3  John Nocas                  40   Lutz, FL                 1874   16:09 
 101 0:53:59.2  Ramon Diaz                  44   Land O Lakes, FL         1945   17:23 
 102 0:55:34.8  Ramon De La Rosa            40   Plant City, FL           1969   17:54 
 103 0:56:00.9  Peter Brown                 40   Tampa, FL                1977   18:02 
 104 0:56:10.8  Richard Belinc              41   Tampa, FL                1982   18:05 
 105 0:56:31.5  Allan Cumston               41   Brandon, FL              1987   18:12 
 106 1:08:14.2  Tyrone Ramos                41   Tampa, FL                2041   21:58 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  40 - 44
   1 0:23:48.5  Kaylie Horning              42   Tampa, FL                 137    7:40 
   2 0:24:34.8  Rhonda Bittmar              44   Valrico, FL               166    7:55 
   3 0:24:42.2  Kerri Mersereau             40   Tampa, FL                 174    7:58 
   4 0:25:25.7  Vicki Johnson               42   Largo, FL                 226    8:12 
   5 0:25:33.7  Kelli Burns                 41   Lutz, FL                  235    8:14 
   6 0:25:48.0  Lara Hartford               43   Tampa, FL                 258    8:19 
   7 0:26:35.9  Lorissa Walz                43   Riverview, FL             310    8:34 
   8 0:26:36.6  Angela Casciato             43   Largo, FL                 312    8:34 
   9 0:27:40.8  Jennifer Wurster            44   North Port, FL            404    8:55 
  10 0:27:53.5  Heidi Maynard               41   Tampa, FL                 422    8:59 
  11 0:28:01.3  Monica Young                42   Lutz, FL                  440    9:02 
  12 0:28:05.6  Sandra Miller               43   Seminole, FL              448    9:03 
  13 0:28:12.7  Carrie Kukuda               40   Land O'lakes, FL          456    9:05 
  14 0:28:26.2  Jennifer Scott              44   Valrico, FL               487    9:10 
  15 0:28:32.3  Shevaun Garrison            43   Tampa, FL                 497    9:12 
  16 0:28:44.1  Claudia Restrepo            40   Tampa, FL                 514    9:15 
  17 0:28:48.3  Jean Jones                  44   Lutz, FL                  524    9:17 
  18 0:28:52.1  Gina Marie Baker            40   Seminole, FL              530    9:18 
  19 0:28:54.1  Jenny Barnes                40   Plant City, FL            533    9:19 
  20 0:28:55.9  Katia Matte                 41   Land O' Lakes, FL         536    9:19 
  21 0:29:16.5  Erin Carr                   42   Tampa, FL                 570    9:26 
  22 0:29:31.2  Erin Aebel                  40   Tampa, FL                 591    9:31 
  23 0:29:32.9  Dawn Holsinger              43   St Petesburg, FL          594    9:31 
  24 0:29:44.0  Cynthia Harris              41   Tampa, FL                 616    9:35 
  25 0:30:01.5  Kim Errity                  43   Valrico, FL               650    9:40 
  26 0:30:11.5  Sarah Adams                 40   Pinellas Park, FL         669    9:44 
  27 0:30:12.4  Heather Boggini             42   St Petersburg, FL         671    9:44 
  28 0:30:24.8  Elisabeth Price             41   Plant City, FL            687    9:48 
  29 0:30:28.5  Kristina O'Halloran         41   Tampa, CO                 698    9:49 
  30 0:30:29.9  Sophie Deligny              40   Tampa, FL                 701    9:49 
  31 0:30:33.9  Pamela Muriel               41   Tampa, FL                 704    9:51 
  32 0:30:37.4  Kristie Donovan             43   Tampa, FL                 711    9:52 
  33 0:30:37.9  Jennifer Camps              40   Tampa, FL                 712    9:52 
  34 0:30:45.5  Amanda Hakkarainen          44   Plant City, FL            727    9:55 
  35 0:30:55.9  Karen Branch                40   Tampa, FL                 746    9:58 
  36 0:31:01.3  Jennifer Brady              42   Odessa, FL                751   10:00 
  37 0:31:06.2  Tiffany Coleman             41   Dade City, FL             765   10:01 
  38 0:31:06.4  Dawn Hollnagel              41   Temple Terrace, FL        768   10:01 
  39 0:31:17.9  June Wilson                 42   Brandon, FL               786   10:05 
  40 0:31:38.1  Sheila Jones                42   Saint Petersburg, FL      820   10:11 
  41 0:31:51.2  Denise Randolph             43   Tampa, FL                 839   10:16 
  42 0:31:55.4  Sharene Ingram              40   Brooksville, FL           844   10:17 
  43 0:31:57.7  Wai Bowman                  40   Land O Lakes, FL          850   10:18 
  44 0:32:01.3  Sheila Shipman              40   Clearwater, FL            860   10:19 
  45 0:32:13.4  Tracey Pratt                41   Land O Lakes, FL          874   10:23 
  46 0:32:15.0  Andrea Johnson              40   Pinellas Park, FL         878   10:23 
  47 0:32:16.4  Wendy Wynne                 41   Plant City, FL            884   10:24 
  48 0:32:18.3  Teresa Barsuaskas           44   Tampa, FL                 887   10:24 
  49 0:32:22.9  Suzy Perdomo                44   Plant City, FL            897   10:26 
  50 0:32:29.8  Stacie Diller               40   Parrish, FL               908   10:28 
  51 0:32:35.1  Michelle Boley              40   Valrico, FL               919   10:30 
  52 0:32:35.9  Kim Fish                    40   Land O Lakes, FL          921   10:30 
  53 0:32:41.3  Suzette Torres              41   Wesley Chapel, FL         934   10:32 
  54 0:32:50.8  Sherri Lennon               42   Tampa, FL                 954   10:35 
  55 0:32:55.5  Kim Amtmann-Buettner        40   Temple Terrace, FL        960   10:36 
  56 0:33:00.7  Brenda Ausmus               43   Wesley Chapel, FL         967   10:38 
  57 0:33:02.1  Pamela Lanier               41   Avon Park, FL             969   10:39 
  58 0:33:09.9  Marlies Sarrett             43   Land O Lakes, FL          985   10:41 
  59 0:33:39.5  Lisa Berg                   41   Hudson, FL               1040   10:51 
  60 0:34:00.5  Stefanie Scott              41   Tampa, FL                1077   10:57 
  61 0:34:03.5  Kim Ross                    43   Lakeland, FL             1082   10:58 
  62 0:34:05.3  Gabby Boudreaux             43   Tampa, FL                1085   10:59 
  63 0:34:31.5  Kristina Stream             40   Wesley Chapel, FL        1111   11:07 
  64 0:34:34.0  Johana Melendez             40   Tampa, FL                1115   11:08 
  65 0:34:36.4  Brandi Rearden              42   Valrico, FL              1116   11:09 
  66 0:34:43.6  Isidra Lekane               44   Wesley Chapel, FL        1128   11:11 
  67 0:34:58.9  Lisa Hrenko                 42   Lutz, FL                 1152   11:16 
  68 0:35:21.3  Missy McCurnin              44   Dade City, FL            1186   11:23 
  69 0:35:24.4  Karen Medlin                44   Dade City, FL            1189   11:24 
  70 0:35:29.2  Robin Kelly                 43   New Port Richey, FL      1200   11:26 
  71 0:35:59.0  Jenn Ocuinneagain           42   Lutz, FL                 1251   11:35 
  72 0:36:04.4  Jessamyn Lagasca            41   Land O Lakes, FL         1255   11:37 
  73 0:36:20.9  Rhina Cortes                40   Land O Lakes, FL         1279   11:42 
  74 0:36:23.7  Ingrid Stavish              40   Odessa, FL               1284   11:43 
  75 0:36:48.2  Lisa Jenkins                40   Valrico, FL              1310   11:51 
  76 0:36:49.0  Terri Taylor                41   Tampa, FL                1312   11:52 
  77 0:36:59.9  Kathy Martinez              41   Tampa, FL                1333   11:55 
  78 0:37:03.8  Ronalee McLaughlin          43   Valrico, FL              1337   11:56 
  79 0:37:07.6  Terry Anderson              40   Lithia, FL               1345   11:58 
  80 0:37:15.9  Kelly Allen                 44   Lithia, FL               1354   12:00 
  81 0:37:17.5  Perlie Poblete              44   Wesley Chapel, FL        1356   12:01 
  82 0:37:36.7  Paula MacDonald             42   Wimauma, FL              1381   12:07 
  83 0:37:51.2  Michelle Beuk               44   Canton, GA               1403   12:12 
  84 0:38:15.4  Christi Rios                41   Lithia, FL               1426   12:19 
  85 0:38:16.6  Aimee McMullen              41   Brandon, FL              1428   12:20 
  86 0:38:21.2  Sharon Pfenninger           40   Tampa, FL                1433   12:21 
  87 0:38:30.3  Nikki Demetriou             40   Tampa, FL                1443   12:24 
  88 0:39:14.3  Denise Vander Werf          41   Lutz, FL                 1491   12:38 
  89 0:39:20.8  Chrissy Rowe                42   Wesley Chapel, FL        1501   12:40 
  90 0:39:21.6  Mercedes Robaina            43   Brandon, FL              1504   12:41 
  91 0:39:24.3  Dina Mellor                 40   Wesley Chapel, FL        1507   12:41 
  92 0:39:32.4  Jenifer Tonn                41   Tampa, FL                1517   12:44 
  93 0:39:44.6  Elizabeth Shaunessy         44   Tampa, FL                1529   12:48 
  94 0:40:00.2  Michele Drielick            43   Land O'lakes, FL         1538   12:53 
  95 0:40:00.4  Jeanne Gregory              40   Lithia, FL               1540   12:53 
  96 0:40:30.2  Jodi Huys                   40   Homosassa, FL            1564   13:03 
  97 0:40:32.4  Holly MacLemale             40   New Port Richey, FL      1569   13:03 
  98 0:40:42.9  Christina Allen             43   Lithia, FL               1578   13:07 
  99 0:40:51.0  Violet Taylor               42   Brandon, FL              1583   13:09 
 100 0:40:54.0  Jennifer Edgy               40   Lithia, FL               1587   13:10 
 101 0:40:54.3  Tracey Hogsett              40   Brandon, FL              1588   13:10 
 102 0:41:15.3  Enaye Englenton             40   Tampa, FL                1604   13:17 
 103 0:41:25.0  Ricci App                   42   Tampa, FL                1615   13:20 
 104 0:41:31.6  Karen Jeffires              44   Lutz, FL                 1623   13:22 
 105 0:42:31.7  Jeanette Dekle              42   Lutz, FL                 1656   13:42 
 106 0:42:34.2  Sherrye Walton              43   Tampa, FL                1659   13:43 
 107 0:42:41.5  Annabel Matos               43   Tampa, FL                1663   13:45 
 108 0:42:49.3  Lisa Pistorino              41   Tampa, FL                1665   13:47 
 109 0:44:05.5  Carol Sarhaddi              40   Largo, FL                1703   14:12 
 110 0:44:31.4  Brenda Robinson             43   Palm City, FL            1717   14:20 
 111 0:45:07.7  Melissa McDaniel            42   Wesley Chapel, FL        1734   14:32 
 112 0:45:25.5  Raquel Black                42   Saint Petersburg, FL     1744   14:38 
 113 0:45:53.3  Pamela Mortellaro           42   Tampa, FL                1757   14:47 
 114 0:46:03.7  Maribeth Davis              44   Wesley Chapel, FL        1764   14:50 
 115 0:46:03.8  Michele Phillips            44   Tampa, FL                1765   14:50 
 116 0:46:52.0  Kimberly Martin             42   Avon Park, FL            1782   15:06 
 117 0:46:56.7  Asma Abid                   44   Tampa, FL                1784   15:07 
 118 0:47:03.4  Marsha May                  40   Frostproof, FL           1790   15:09 
 119 0:48:35.8  Paula Yang                  40   Tampa, FL                1841   15:39 
 120 0:48:39.8  Jennifer Burke              42   Tampa, FL                1844   15:40 
 121 0:48:44.3  Gina Boza                   41   Zephyrhills, FL          1847   15:42 
 122 0:48:58.5  Joanie Cupler               43   Safety Harbor, FL        1851   15:46 
 123 0:49:06.0  Jennifer Biles              43   Lutz, FL                 1855   15:49 
 124 0:49:56.1  Tonia Richardson            42   Tampa, FL                1870   16:05 
 125 0:50:09.1  Kim Eloufu                  40   Lutz, FL                 1873   16:09 
 126 0:50:37.7  Yulanda Knight              43   Riverview, FL            1880   16:18 
 127 0:51:56.4  Christina Boudreaux         43   Tampa, FL                1900   16:44 
 128 0:52:03.9  Luisa Almanzar              40   Valrico, FL              1903   16:46 
 129 0:52:22.7  Maritza Ruiz                44   Tampa, FL                1920   16:52 
 130 0:52:37.3  Denise Wilson               42   Lutz, FL                 1924   16:57 
 131 0:52:38.6  Lori Bell                   40   Riverview, FL            1925   16:57 
 132 0:53:58.8  Jackie Reyes-Diaz           43   Land O Lakes, FL         1944   17:23 
 133 0:54:25.5  Brenda Berrios              40   Tampa, FL                1950   17:32 
 134 0:55:11.8  Lina Dahdah                 42   Riverview, FL            1968   17:46 
 135 0:55:35.8  Kim Sovitski                44   Plant City, FL           1971   17:54 
 136 0:55:42.6  Alice Dinsmore              44   Tampa, FL                1975   17:56 
 137 0:56:31.6  Paula Marshel               43   Brandon, FL              1988   18:12 
 138 0:59:49.3  Adrienne Castillero         43   Tampa, FL                2010   19:16 
 139 1:01:12.1  Leann Schreiner             44   Palm Harbor, FL          2017   19:42 
 140 1:06:49.9  Kim Boteilho                43   Springhill, FL           2037   21:31 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  45 - 49
   1 0:19:51.9  Elton Kostecka              48   Valrico, FL                25    6:24 
   2 0:20:29.1  Tony Prado                  48   Tampa, FL                  32    6:36 
   3 0:20:47.4  Kevin Cunningham            49   Riverview, FL              40    6:42 
   4 0:20:56.7  Orin Inniss                 48   Tampa, FL                  43    6:45 
   5 0:21:36.6  Erick Bertram               47   Tampa, FL                  57    6:58 
   6 0:21:54.7  David Tebera                47   Tampa, FL                  63    7:04 
   7 0:22:09.2  Eddie Scheid                47   Lutz, FL                   71    7:08 
   8 0:22:47.4  John Weeden                 48   Odessa, FL                 97    7:21 
   9 0:22:56.6  Trong Pham                  45   Lutz, FL                  106    7:24 
  10 0:24:29.4  Erik Stor                   45   Land O Lakes, FL          163    7:53 
  11 0:24:46.1  Steve Rodgers               49   Lakeland, FL              177    7:59 
  12 0:25:12.4  Larry Aiello                45   Tampa, FL                 206    8:07 
  13 0:25:14.0  Kevin Jackson               49   Tampa, FL                 209    8:08 
  14 0:25:35.9  John Pitcairn               48   Tampa, FL                 239    8:15 
  15 0:25:42.1  Daniel Julevich             45   Tampa, FL                 246    8:17 
  16 0:25:54.0  John McLaughlin             49   Tampa, FL                 265    8:21 
  17 0:26:19.5  Dan Lasley                  45   Tampa, FL                 288    8:29 
  18 0:26:41.0  Eric Hensgen                49   Tampa, FL                 315    8:36 
  19 0:26:49.2  Alex Soler                  46   Wesley Chapel, FL         326    8:38 
  20 0:26:51.6  Jonathan Elman              47   Tampa, FL                 330    8:39 
  21 0:27:27.9  Edson Franco                46   Tampa, FL                 379    8:51 
  22 0:27:35.2  Randy Wingham               49   Venice, FL                394    8:53 
  23 0:27:44.8  George Deloach              49   Tampa, FL                 411    8:56 
  24 0:27:57.6  Al Mora                     46   Wesley Chapel, FL         432    9:00 
  25 0:28:08.7  Jon Gruden                  48   Tampa, FL                 453    9:04 
  26 0:28:17.8  James Weir                  47   Riverview, FL             471    9:07 
  27 0:28:19.4  Sven Lindemann              47   St. Petersburg, FL        473    9:07 
  28 0:28:39.5  David Evans                 49   Port Richey, FL           505    9:14 
  29 0:28:40.0  Mark Haggett                46   Tampa, FL                 508    9:14 
  30 0:29:35.2  Matthew Holecek             48   Sarasota, FL              600    9:32 
  31 0:29:37.3  Philip Russo                49   Tampa, FL                 604    9:33 
  32 0:30:28.5  Rick Brockett               47   Oldsmar, FL               697    9:49 
  33 0:30:37.3  Dale Smith                  49   Tampa, FL                 709    9:52 
  34 0:30:37.9  Mitch Johnson               48   Tampa, FL                 713    9:52 
  35 0:30:46.3  Jim Pinciotti               48   Land O Lakes, FL          731    9:55 
  36 0:31:26.4  Scott Budaj                 48   Land O Lakes, FL          802   10:08 
  37 0:31:59.0  Jon Hakkarainen             46   Plant City, FL            855   10:18 
  38 0:32:11.2  Thomas Uzdavinis            48   Thonotossassa, FL         871   10:22 
  39 0:32:15.8  James Hampton               49   Tampa, FL                 882   10:24 
  40 0:32:35.9  Derrick Fish                45   Land O Lakes, FL          922   10:30 
  41 0:32:41.7  Wilberto Torres             47   Wesley Chapel, FL         936   10:32 
  42 0:32:42.6  Jim Byrne                   49   Largo, FL                 941   10:32 
  43 0:32:43.1  Moses Sutton                49   Riverview, FL             942   10:32 
  44 0:33:23.6  Brian Robinson              46   Palm City, FL            1012   10:45 
  45 0:33:25.9  Lee Green                   49   Tampa, FL                1017   10:46 
  46 0:33:45.9  Mohammed Ali                45   Saint Petersburg, FL     1052   10:53 
  47 0:34:11.6  Scott Lekane                46   Wesley Chapel, FL        1091   11:01 
  48 0:34:54.6  Greg Joyce                  47   St. Petersburg, FL       1146   11:15 
  49 0:35:31.9  Dave Muffs                  46   Oldsmar, FL              1209   11:27 
  50 0:35:35.1  Shafique Saigol             49   Valrico, FL              1213   11:28 
  51 0:36:04.6  John Elifson                49   Land O Lakes, FL         1256   11:37 
  52 0:36:54.4  Roberto Morales             46   Davenport, FL            1322   11:53 
  53 0:37:25.4  Christopher Ryan            46   Tampa, FL                1365   12:03 
  54 0:37:28.0  Mark Adams                  46   Tampa, FL                1369   12:04 
  55 0:37:41.1  Richard MacLemale           46   New Port Richey, FL      1389   12:08 
  56 0:37:55.1  Alain Watson                48   Lithia, FL               1407   12:13 
  57 0:39:11.3  Robert Shannon              47   Seminole, FL             1487   12:37 
  58 0:39:21.3  Antonio Demanuel            49   Brandon, FL              1503   12:41 
  59 0:39:29.5  Allen Dekle                 46   Lutz, FL                 1515   12:43 
  60 0:40:53.8  Terry Lewis                 45   Brandon, FL              1586   13:10 
  61 0:41:12.3  Brandon-Dzung Mang          46   Lutz, FL                 1601   13:16 
  62 0:44:49.0  Keith Hoffman               47   Tampa, FL                1725   14:26 
  63 0:44:54.8  James Uzdavinis             45   Wesley Chapel, FL        1728   14:28 
  64 0:46:48.1  Steve Decker                49   Tampa, FL                1781   15:04 
  65 0:52:54.0  Daniel Skaling              49   Largo, FL                1928   17:02 
  66 0:53:33.3  Adam McNally                48   St. Petersburg, FL       1933   17:15 
  67 0:56:32.0  Greg Garrison               49   Brandon, FL              1989   18:12 
  68 1:00:09.8  Alex Naranjo                48   Tampa, FL                2012   19:22 
  69 1:03:27.4  Robert Warram               47   Tampa, FL                2025   20:26 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  45 - 49
   1 0:25:02.2  Tracey Bruno                46   Land O' Lakes, FL         188    8:04 
   2 0:25:57.7  Georgina Rivera-Singletary  47   Zephyrhills, FL           270    8:22 
   3 0:25:59.4  Jennifer Barry              45   Dunedin, FL               272    8:22 
   4 0:26:02.4  Carol Fleenor               45   Temple Terrace, FL        275    8:23 
   5 0:26:34.9  Olga Castro                 49   Tampa, FL                 308    8:34 
   6 0:27:16.8  Rosalie Apostoleres         48   Riverview, FL             357    8:47 
   7 0:27:19.4  Gilley Spaude               49   Bushnell, FL              360    8:48 
   8 0:27:54.0  Belkys Fudge`               47   Seffner, FL               424    8:59 
   9 0:28:23.5  Brenda Deboer               47   Tampa, FL                 479    9:09 
  10 0:28:37.1  Deborah Menzie              47   Bushnell, FL              502    9:13 
  11 0:28:37.9  Nancy Csubak                47   Parrish, FL               503    9:13 
  12 0:28:41.6  Rea Kae Rhodes              47   Tampa, FL                 510    9:15 
  13 0:28:44.8  Dolores Simpson             45   Tampa, FL                 516    9:16 
  14 0:28:45.0  Susan Kiniry                45   Tampa, FL                 517    9:16 
  15 0:29:04.6  Judi Sherman                45   Land O Lakes, FL          551    9:22 
  16 0:29:06.6  Angela Garcia               49   Tampa Fl, FL              556    9:23 
  17 0:29:16.3  Heather Fitzpatrick         45   Wesley Chapel, FL         566    9:26 
  18 0:29:36.9  Jo Sutton                   49   Riverview, FL             603    9:32 
  19 0:29:51.5  Julie Shibata               45   Valrico, FL               632    9:37 
  20 0:29:58.7  Dorotheen Ashton            46   Tampa, FL                 644    9:39 
  21 0:30:28.2  Sue Brockett                45   Oldsmar, FL               696    9:49 
  22 0:30:58.4  Marife Quiros               46   Tampa, FL                 748    9:59 
  23 0:31:11.7  Julia Shannon               48   Seminole, FL              776   10:03 
  24 0:31:23.0  Patricia Tapia              49   Spring Hill, FL           798   10:07 
  25 0:31:29.3  Michelle Nauert             46   Valrico, FL               807   10:09 
  26 0:31:58.6  Lee McCargar                49   Tampa, FL                 854   10:18 
  27 0:32:07.7  Lori Raffaelli              49   New Port Richey, FL       865   10:21 
  28 0:32:38.0  Maggie Brown                49   Tampa, FL                 927   10:31 
  29 0:32:43.2  Venetia Banks               46   Tampa, FL                 943   10:32 
  30 0:33:46.4  Laura Sun                   45   Tampa, FL                1053   10:53 
  31 0:34:40.2  Marjorie Schmit             48   Tampa, FL                1120   11:10 
  32 0:35:01.8  Norma-Jean Hollo            48   Lakeland, FL             1159   11:17 
  33 0:35:01.9  Patty Medina                46   Lakeland, FL             1161   11:17 
  34 0:35:17.6  Lubinka D'Angelo            45   Tampa, FL                1181   11:22 
  35 0:35:20.1  Donna Holas                 48   Tampa, FL                1184   11:23 
  36 0:35:27.4  Sandy Williams              46   Tampa, FL                1194   11:25 
  37 0:35:28.2  Cassandra Hopkins           49   New Port Richey, FL      1199   11:25 
  38 0:35:31.4  Tracey Muffs                46   Oldsamr, FL              1207   11:27 
  39 0:36:10.3  Jill Whitcomb               48   Clearwater, FL           1264   11:39 
  40 0:36:25.6  Lk Batie                    46   Lutz, FL                 1286   11:44 
  41 0:36:47.6  Deanna Katz                 46   Tampa, FL                1309   11:51 
  42 0:36:53.0  Diana Inez Lister           46   Wesley Chapel, FL        1318   11:53 
  43 0:36:53.8  Jane Messina                49   Tampa, DE                1320   11:53 
  44 0:37:05.5  Cathleen Gill               46   Saint Petersburg, FL     1339   11:57 
  45 0:37:20.9  Marilyn Bui                 49   Tampa, FL                1361   12:02 
  46 0:37:24.8  Judy Montgomery             47   Tampa, FL                1364   12:03 
  47 0:37:29.3  Linda Hill                  46   Tampa, FL                1373   12:04 
  48 0:37:41.8  Darla Olsen                 49   Avon Park, FL            1393   12:09 
  49 0:37:47.9  Renee Hernandez             47   St. Petersburg, FL       1398   12:10 
  50 0:37:50.1  Robyn Ragsdale              49   Tampa, FL                1399   12:11 
  51 0:37:55.3  Virginia Watson             48   Lithia, FL               1408   12:13 
  52 0:37:57.3  Mariano Reichard            46   Thonotossassa, FL        1412   12:14 
  53 0:38:00.9  Donna Spangler              49   Tampa, FL                1415   12:15 
  54 0:38:03.9  Holly Spenceley             45   Land O Lakes, FL         1417   12:16 
  55 0:38:21.4  Kathleen Bell               47   Tampa, FL                1434   12:21 
  56 0:39:07.5  Tammy Thornhill             46   Lutz, FL                 1480   12:36 
  57 0:39:25.1  Cheryl Poage                49   Brandon, FL              1510   12:42 
  58 0:39:32.9  Dawn Wilson                 47   New Port Richey, FL      1519   12:44 
  59 0:39:49.9  Chitra Prakash              46   Tampa, FL                1532   12:50 
  60 0:40:08.9  Mary Warram                 48   Tampa, FL                1553   12:56 
  61 0:40:20.4  Suzanne Mucklow             45   Tampa, FL                1558   13:00 
  62 0:40:30.3  Laurie Irons                48   Tampa, FL                1565   13:03 
  63 0:40:41.4  Cindy White                 49   Tampa, FL                1577   13:06 
  64 0:41:10.5  Jackie Smith                46   Land O Lakes, FL         1600   13:16 
  65 0:41:29.0  Cheri Tardif                49   St. Petersburg, FL       1618   13:22 
  66 0:41:36.9  Dora Arroyo                 49   Tampa, FL                1625   13:24 
  67 0:41:51.6  Dee Knapp                   49   Lutz, FL                 1636   13:29 
  68 0:42:14.1  Heather MacDonald           46   Tampa, FL                1649   13:36 
  69 0:43:01.2  Denise De La Paz            45   Riverview, FL            1672   13:51 
  70 0:43:01.9  Theresa Levering            46   Tampa, FL                1673   13:52 
  71 0:44:05.6  Christine Cook              45   Largo, FL                1704   14:12 
  72 0:44:11.6  Rotchana Williams           46   Tampa, FL                1708   14:14 
  73 0:45:24.0  Cherril Simmons             49   Tampa, FL                1743   14:37 
  74 0:45:33.3  Michelle Raveling           46   Odessa, FL               1747   14:40 
  75 0:46:48.0  Sylvia Decker               46   Tampa, FL                1779   15:04 
  76 0:47:17.1  Tamara Hastings             49   Dover, FL                1804   15:14 
  77 0:47:25.3  April Hartseil              48   Lorida, FL               1810   15:16 
  78 0:47:57.8  Sandra Galpin               48   Tampa, FL                1827   15:27 
  79 0:48:12.1  Linda Schmitt               47   Tampa, FL                1837   15:31 
  80 0:48:12.7  Karen Beard                 47   Tampa, FL                1838   15:32 
  81 0:48:43.2  Janice Makar                47   Wesley Chapel, FL        1845   15:41 
  82 0:48:50.4  Mayra Serra                 45   Brandon, FL              1849   15:44 
  83 0:49:06.2  Janette Blanco              48   Wesley Chapel, FL        1856   15:49 
  84 0:49:35.9  Debbie Hinton               49   Safety Harbor, FL        1861   15:58 
  85 0:49:42.5  Brenda Phillips             49   Lutz, FL                 1864   16:00 
  86 0:49:44.1  Melinda Farmer              48   Apollo Beach, FL         1866   16:01 
  87 0:50:23.2  Pamela Evatt                47   Tampa, FL                1877   16:14 
  88 0:50:58.4  Cindi Garrett               49   Zephyrhills, FL          1882   16:25 
  89 0:52:54.2  Carol Skaling               45   Largo, FL                1929   17:02 
  90 0:52:57.8  Jean McGowan                49   Land O Lakes, FL         1931   17:03 
  91 0:53:43.6  Sheryl Weir                 48   Riverview, FL            1934   17:18 
  92 0:54:31.9  Cathie Warner               49   Plant City, FL           1955   17:34 
  93 0:54:50.3  Laura Raigoza               45   Wesley Chapel, FL        1959   17:40 
  94 0:55:10.7  Kim Methfessel              47   Tampa, FL                1966   17:46 
  95 0:55:59.4  Mary Carson                 47   Tampa, FL                1976   18:02 
  96 1:03:26.2  Mary Warram                 48   Tampa, FL                2024   20:26 
  97 1:04:01.8  Gina Hack                   49   Clermont, FL             2027   20:37 
  98 1:04:20.0  Peggy Lawson                47   Tampa, FL                2030   20:43 
  99 1:05:50.6  Malinda Lugo                46   Lutz, FL                 2035   21:12 
 100 1:06:50.1  Tracey Conk                 46   Plant City, FL           2038   21:31 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  50 - 54
   1 0:21:07.0  Curt Brandt                 51   Brandon, FL                45    6:48 
   2 0:21:12.0  Chris Knight                50   Tampa, FL                  50    6:50 
   3 0:21:43.8  Bryant Lyle                 53   Lutz, FL                   61    7:00 
   4 0:22:53.6  Grzegorz Baran              52   Lutz, FL                  104    7:23 
   5 0:23:08.1  Dean Birch                  51   Tampa, FL                 117    7:27 
   6 0:24:27.6  Chuck Lewandowski           53   Tampa, FL                 160    7:53 
   7 0:24:44.3  Larry Mathews               52   Lutz, FL                  176    7:58 
   8 0:24:48.9  Jim Claugherty              51   Tampa, FL                 179    8:00 
   9 0:25:29.5  Kurt Gleeson                53   Indian Shores, FL         231    8:13 
  10 0:25:43.6  Steve Sutton                51   Tampa, FL                 248    8:17 
  11 0:25:47.6  William Shumaker            52   Tampa, FL                 256    8:19 
  12 0:26:49.7  David Weiss                 51   Tampa, FL                 327    8:39 
  13 0:27:31.8  Paul Lombardi               51   Green Cove Springs, FL    384    8:52 
  14 0:27:46.7  John Heine                  52   New Prot Richey, FL       414    8:57 
  15 0:27:48.1  Dennis Folks                52   Pinellas Park, FL         416    8:57 
  16 0:29:11.5  Gene Peters                 50   Riverview, FL             561    9:24 
  17 0:29:14.0  Andrew Messina              52   Tampa, FL                 562    9:25 
  18 0:29:29.1  John Harmon                 54   Tampa, FL                 589    9:30 
  19 0:29:32.5  James Capitano              51   Tampa, FL                 592    9:31 
  20 0:29:44.2  Scott Davis                 50   Palm Harbor, FL           617    9:35 
  21 0:30:02.3  Sean Campell                50   Valrico, FL               652    9:41 
  22 0:30:09.0  Greg Roberts                51   Valrico, FL               664    9:43 
  23 0:30:27.4  Mark Solovitch              53   Ridge Manor Blvd, FL      695    9:49 
  24 0:31:07.2  Drew Eichelberger           51   Wesley Chapel, FL         769   10:02 
  25 0:31:14.7  Nicholas Smyth              52   Tampa, FL                 784   10:04 
  26 0:31:17.8  Glenn Simpson               50   Tampa, FL                 785   10:05 
  27 0:31:38.9  Keith Evert                 50   Clearwater, FL            821   10:12 
  28 0:31:49.8  Ken Sherman                 54   Land O Lakes, FL          836   10:15 
  29 0:32:15.8  Robert Brown  Jr.           52   Riverview, FL             881   10:24 
  30 0:33:30.8  Randy Estes                 52   Bradenton, FL            1025   10:48 
  31 0:33:43.4  Kenneth Logue               52   Tampa, FL                1047   10:52 
  32 0:34:11.6  Wayne Hicks                 53   Land O Lakes, FL         1090   11:01 
  33 0:34:43.1  Douglas Williams            50   Riverview, FL            1126   11:11 
  34 0:35:18.0  Steve Gleaton               54   Largo, FL                1182   11:22 
  35 0:35:27.0  Glen Ottley                 50   Tampa, FL                1192   11:25 
  36 0:35:36.1  Dale Hansen                 52   Jacksonville, FL         1215   11:28 
  37 0:35:54.6  Mike Pistorino              50   Tampa, FL                1247   11:34 
  38 0:35:56.3  Kenneth Gilbank             54   Ruskin, FL               1249   11:35 
  39 0:36:12.2  Philip Bell                 51   Tampa, FL                1269   11:40 
  40 0:39:38.1  Bill Porter                 53   Zephyrhills, FL          1524   12:46 
  41 0:41:14.8  Jorge Antunez               51   St Petersburg, FL        1603   13:17 
  42 0:41:22.8  Michael Tardif              51   St. Petersburg, FL       1610   13:20 
  43 0:47:02.6  Dean Pfeffer                53   Plant City, FL           1789   15:09 
  44 0:47:14.3  Jeff Kartheiser             50   Tampa, FL                1802   15:13 
  45 0:48:44.8  Rudy Boza                   54   Zephyrhills, FL          1848   15:42 
  46 0:52:05.2  Gregory Hartseil            54   Lorida, FL               1904   16:46 
  47 0:52:22.0  William McPherson           50   Riverview, FL            1919   16:52 
  48 0:52:47.0  Matthew Schilling           52   Brandon, FL              1927   17:00 
  49 0:56:28.0  Dan Wimble                  51   Brandon, FL              1985   18:11 
  50 0:58:36.9  Michael Davis               51   Brandon, FL              2002   18:52 
  51 0:59:44.7  Carl Schwanemann            52   Palm Harbor, FL          2008   19:14 
  52 1:05:50.3  Lee Wood                    52   Land O Lakes, FL         2034   21:12 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  50 - 54
   1 0:25:36.9  Kim Duran                   53   Venice, FL                241    8:15 
   2 0:25:46.5  Donna Hodnett               50   Temple Terrace, FL        254    8:18 
   3 0:27:08.7  Janet Shields               51   St. Petersburg, FL        347    8:45 
   4 0:27:33.4  Rhonda Delcampo             52   Lutz, FL                  390    8:53 
   5 0:28:14.2  Karla Jackson               51   Tampa, FL                 459    9:06 
   6 0:28:27.0  Lisa Valentine              50   Tierra Verde, FL          490    9:10 
   7 0:28:42.8  Xiao Zhang                  54   Tampa, FL                 512    9:15 
   8 0:28:51.2  Deborah Horton              54   Tampa, FL                 529    9:18 
   9 0:29:22.5  Joann Vega                  50   Saint Petersburg, FL      580    9:28 
  10 0:29:33.5  Mary Raimondo               53   Lawrenceville, GA         599    9:31 
  11 0:29:45.0  Susan Posey                 50   Spring Hill, FL           618    9:35 
  12 0:30:18.7  Sherri Cherry               50   Lutz, FL                  678    9:46 
  13 0:30:29.6  Lauren Murphy               52   Tampa, FL                 699    9:49 
  14 0:31:11.5  Cyndi Schwab                53   Temple Terrace, FL        775   10:03 
  15 0:31:42.8  Humaira Holley              50   Clearwater, FL            827   10:13 
  16 0:31:59.2  Kathy Smith                 53   Tampa, FL                 856   10:18 
  17 0:32:29.7  Sherry Anderson             53   Lutz, FL                  907   10:28 
  18 0:32:36.2  Rhonda McKendrick           51   Tampa, FL                 923   10:30 
  19 0:32:38.8  Lise Lounsbury              53   Dunedin, FL               930   10:31 
  20 0:32:42.0  Yvonne Perkins              51   Wesley Chapel, FL         939   10:32 
  21 0:32:50.9  Jane Cope                   51   Weeki Wachee, FL          955   10:35 
  22 0:33:09.3  Denise Walker               52   Wesley Chapel, FL         982   10:41 
  23 0:33:25.5  Michelle Humphrey           54   Clearwater, FL           1016   10:46 
  24 0:33:41.6  Deb Peters                  50   Riverview, FL            1043   10:51 
  25 0:33:44.3  Elizabeth Harris            52   Tampa, FL                1049   10:52 
  26 0:33:51.9  Nancy Hansford              52   St Petersburg, FL        1065   10:55 
  27 0:33:57.8  Deborah Aiello              51   Tampa, FL                1074   10:56 
  28 0:34:31.7  Birdie Logue                51   Tampa, FL                1112   11:07 
  29 0:34:43.3  Terry Millican              53   Lakeland, FL             1127   11:11 
  30 0:34:54.3  Maribeth Radtke             51   Tampa, FL                1143   11:15 
  31 0:34:56.6  Julie Gillespie             54   Tampa, FL                1148   11:15 
  32 0:35:04.5  Brendan Horan               50   Bradenton, FL            1166   11:18 
  33 0:35:07.3  Joann Runk                  53   Tampa, FL                1168   11:19 
  34 0:35:13.0  Joan Brown                  52   Unknown, XX              1173   11:21 
  35 0:35:33.8  Nancy Galbraith             53   Tampa, FL                1212   11:27 
  36 0:35:50.4  Susan King                  53   Tampa, FL                1236   11:33 
  37 0:36:41.5  Marie Hunniecutt            53   Lithia, FL               1302   11:49 
  38 0:37:34.5  Karen Galvin                53   Sarasota, FL             1377   12:06 
  39 0:37:40.6  Dorothy Rivas               51   Lutz, FL                 1387   12:08 
  40 0:38:07.9  Wanda Alverio-Sardina       51   Lutz, FL                 1423   12:17 
  41 0:39:08.1  Christine Monroe-Loomes     50   Bradenton, FL            1483   12:36 
  42 0:39:08.3  Pam Plunkett                51   Brandon, FL              1485   12:36 
  43 0:39:10.0  Vicki Vandam                54   Sebring, FL              1486   12:37 
  44 0:39:30.0  Debbie Dolphin              50   Tampa, FL                1516   12:43 
  45 0:40:47.3  Karen Hymowitz              54   Lutz, FL                 1580   13:08 
  46 0:40:53.6  Kathleen Rinaldi            50   Tampa, FL                1585   13:10 
  47 0:41:58.6  Carol Block                 50   Tampa, FL                1640   13:31 
  48 0:42:01.7  Tracey Littell              53   Lake Suzy, FL            1644   13:32 
  49 0:43:03.2  Karen Stromquist            54   Seffner, FL              1674   13:52 
  50 0:43:35.5  Tiffany Schilling           51   Brandon, FL              1685   14:02 
  51 0:43:54.9  Robin Bramonte              51   Tampa, FL                1699   14:09 
  52 0:43:56.8  Peggy Smith                 51   Temple Terrace, FL       1701   14:09 
  53 0:44:07.3  Marcine Smith               50   Naples, FL               1705   14:13 
  54 0:44:21.7  Cheryl Wagner               51   Plant City, FL           1712   14:17 
  55 0:44:51.0  Betzaida Matos              53   Tampa, FL                1727   14:27 
  56 0:44:55.4  Mary Carroll                52   Tampa, FL                1729   14:28 
  57 0:45:37.7  Kejia Rosenfeld             50   Tampa, FL                1749   14:42 
  58 0:46:07.8  Alisa Rushing               52   Seminole, FL             1769   14:51 
  59 0:46:59.1  Kathleen Drapp              50   Seffner, FL              1786   15:08 
  60 0:47:07.9  Kimberly Reynolds           51   Valrico, FL              1793   15:11 
  61 0:47:10.6  Dianne Lowden               52   Tampa, FL                1796   15:12 
  62 0:47:12.9  Elizabeth Pfeffer           54   Plant City, FL           1798   15:12 
  63 0:47:14.0  Jo Ann Kartheiser           50   Tampa, FL                1799   15:13 
  64 0:47:50.0  Carol Mato                  53   Palm Harbor, FL          1820   15:24 
  65 0:47:57.2  Wendy Haywood               52   Riverview, FL            1826   15:27 
  66 0:48:38.3  Patricia Day                52   Saint Petersburg, FL     1842   15:40 
  67 0:49:16.1  Janet Gefre                 53   Tampa, FL                1860   15:52 
  68 0:51:08.4  Noreen Hanson               54   Tampa, FL                1887   16:28 
  69 0:51:09.0  Lauinda Citty               51   Valrico, FL              1888   16:28 
  70 0:51:27.5  Rhonda Boyd                 54   Plant City, FL           1893   16:34 
  71 0:51:31.7  Betty Cabrera               50   Brandon, FL              1894   16:36 
  72 0:52:18.0  Caroline Saigol             51   Valrico, FL              1915   16:51 
  73 0:52:25.2  Sylvia McPherson            52   Riverview, FL            1922   16:53 
  74 0:55:03.7  Nancy Pillar                50   Avonpark, FL             1963   17:44 
  75 0:56:02.1  Inmaculada Frederick        50   Tampa, FL                1978   18:03 
  76 0:56:04.3  Gina Rejas                  52   Tampa, FL                1979   18:03 
  77 0:56:06.9  Edie Paradine               53   Tampa, FL                1980   18:04 
  78 0:59:27.1  Madalena Weiss              54   Tampa, FL                2007   19:09 
  79 1:01:12.2  Lorraine Gianangelo         52   Palm Harbor, FL          2018   19:42 
  80 1:07:08.2  Cynthia Washington          53   Tampa, FL                2039   21:37 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  55 - 59
   1 0:21:05.6  Roger Caruso                55   Tampa, FL                  44    6:48 
   2 0:21:58.8  Frank Mazzella              58   Palm Harbor, FL            66    7:05 
   3 0:22:26.2  Don Carson                  57   Tampa, FL                  81    7:14 
   4 0:23:38.4  Julian Zaragoza             55   Tampa, FL                 133    7:37 
   5 0:24:22.5  Chris Barquin               58   Temple Terrace, FL        157    7:51 
   6 0:25:09.4  Chris Davis                 56   Tampa, FL                 203    8:06 
   7 0:26:44.0  Wesley Mercer               59   Wauchula, FL              317    8:37 
   8 0:27:24.3  Jose Mendez                 56   Apollo Beach, FL          372    8:50 
   9 0:28:13.5  Harris Feinstein            58   Tampa, FL                 457    9:06 
  10 0:28:47.7  Frederick Phaneuf           55   Bradenton, FL             522    9:17 
  11 0:29:14.8  Richard Kleim               58   Lutz, FL                  564    9:25 
  12 0:29:51.9  Chuck 3rd Dipierro          55   Lutz, FL                  633    9:37 
  13 0:31:03.4  Ricardo Livingston          55   Tampa, FL                 758   10:00 
  14 0:31:29.2  Roger Shepard               56   Tampa, FL                 806   10:09 
  15 0:31:53.0  Scott Morgan                55   Lakeland, FL              841   10:16 
  16 0:31:59.6  Barton Cobb                 57   Tampa, FL                 858   10:18 
  17 0:32:32.5  Mark Opalka                 56   Port Richey, FL           911   10:29 
  18 0:32:53.8  John Mucci                  58   Land O Lakes, FL          959   10:36 
  19 0:33:37.7  Jim Callan                  57   Brandon, FL              1039   10:50 
  20 0:33:52.8  Mike Spall                  59   Tampa, FL                1067   10:55 
  21 0:34:01.7  Terence Magee               58   Lutz, FL                 1080   10:58 
  22 0:34:26.9  Stephen Armstrong           55   Temple Terrace, FL       1106   11:06 
  23 0:34:38.0  Robert Deschenes            56   Tampa, FL                1118   11:09 
  24 0:35:42.5  Jerry Hewel                 55   Clearwater, FL           1228   11:30 
  25 0:36:40.3  Michael Gallo               59   Lutz, FL                 1300   11:49 
  26 0:37:07.4  Andy Miller                 59   Tampa, FL                1344   11:57 
  27 0:37:28.0  John Viverito               58   Clearwater, FL           1370   12:04 
  28 0:37:50.5  Ted Lancaster               59   Tampa, FL                1400   12:11 
  29 0:39:07.2  Glyn Thornhill              55   Lutz, FL                 1478   12:36 
  30 0:39:07.8  Wayne Shriver               56   St. Petersburg, FL       1482   12:36 
  31 0:42:19.2  Jong Park                   55   Tampa, FL                1652   13:38 
  32 0:43:03.7  David Stromquist            55   Seffner, FL              1675   13:52 
  33 0:43:41.8  Rich Boldin                 56   Clearwater, FL           1693   14:04 
  34 0:44:59.8  Stephen Rizzuto             56   Tampa, FL                1730   14:29 
  35 0:49:54.7  Roy Reyes                   58   Tampa, FL                1869   16:04 
  36 0:52:06.6  Philip Salyers              56   Tampa, FL                1907   16:47 
  37 0:52:22.8  Juan Ruiz                   58   Tampa, FL                1921   16:52 
  38 1:01:57.6  Harry Young                 56   Valrico, FL              2022   19:57 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  55 - 59
   1 0:26:33.1  Debbie Voiles               58   Tampa, FL                 306    8:33 
   2 0:28:13.7  Julie Stadjuhar             57   Zephyrhills, FL           458    9:06 
   3 0:29:25.0  Lynnett Gonzales            56   Tampa, FL                 582    9:29 
   4 0:29:28.9  Patricia Bickel             58   Lutz, FL                  588    9:30 
   5 0:29:38.3  Maritza Benitez             55   Lutz, FL                  607    9:33 
   6 0:30:08.3  Laurie Bond                 57   Valrico, FL               662    9:43 
   7 0:30:49.3  Debi Kulisz                 56   Valrico, FL               736    9:56 
   8 0:31:33.1  Sharon Dimezza              58   Lithia, FL                811   10:10 
   9 0:31:34.6  Lynne Baron                 56   Tampa, FL                 815   10:10 
  10 0:31:56.4  Florelle Barron             57   Tampa, FL                 845   10:17 
  11 0:33:14.4  Pamela Woodham              55   Tampa, FL                 994   10:42 
  12 0:33:28.2  Maria Armstrong             55   Temple Terrace, FL       1020   10:47 
  13 0:33:42.0  Debbie Fritz                55   Tampa, FL                1044   10:51 
  14 0:33:57.9  Rose Gyimah-Brempngi        55   Tampa, FL                1075   10:56 
  15 0:35:41.5  Cheri Turner                57   Tampa, FL                1225   11:30 
  16 0:36:48.2  Yvonne Combast              56   Thonotosassa, FL         1311   11:51 
  17 0:37:23.1  Mary Mainland               57   Tampa, FL                1362   12:02 
  18 0:37:35.3  Cristina Crespo             57   Tampa, FL                1379   12:06 
  19 0:37:56.8  Maggie Jackson              56   Tampa, FL                1410   12:13 
  20 0:38:05.7  Dorothy Magee               58   Lutz, FL                 1420   12:16 
  21 0:38:20.5  Amy Looker                  57   Lakeland, FL             1432   12:21 
  22 0:38:25.5  Patricia Carr               57   Tampa, FL                1439   12:23 
  23 0:38:31.7  Lynn Moscinski              55   Tampa, FL                1444   12:25 
  24 0:38:31.9  Jill Hampton                55   Tampa, FL                1445   12:25 
  25 0:38:34.4  Kim St. Pierre              59   Tampa, FL                1447   12:25 
  26 0:38:42.5  Penelope Naja               59   Clearwater, FL           1455   12:28 
  27 0:39:02.5  Carolyn Stone               56   Temple Terrace, FL       1473   12:34 
  28 0:39:07.4  Penny Oliver                56   Tampa, FL                1479   12:36 
  29 0:39:14.7  Leonore Vannorman           57   Bradenton, FL            1494   12:38 
  30 0:39:29.2  Kerry Jellum                57   Jensen Beach, FL         1513   12:43 
  31 0:39:56.3  Kathryn Endicott            59   Tampa, FL                1535   12:52 
  32 0:39:57.6  Patricia Patterson          55   New Port Richey, FL      1536   12:52 
  33 0:40:06.2  Deborah Milbutn             57   Tampa, FL                1549   12:55 
  34 0:40:18.7  Michele Caruso              56   Tampa, FL                1557   12:59 
  35 0:40:32.1  Suzanne Kleim               58   Lutz, FL                 1568   13:03 
  36 0:41:39.1  Kathy Shea                  56   Freehold, NJ             1627   13:25 
  37 0:42:13.9  Amy Dapore                  58   Tampa, FL                1648   13:36 
  38 0:42:58.2  Mary Klein                  55   Clearwater, FL           1671   13:50 
  39 0:44:37.0  Mary Ann Shaffer            56   Lutz, FL                 1722   14:22 
  40 0:45:39.0  Lisha Dong                  57   Tampa, FL                1751   14:42 
  41 0:46:24.7  Elizabeth Berry             57   Valrico, FL              1772   14:57 
  42 0:48:02.5  Darlene Murphy              55   Tampa, FL                1829   15:28 
  43 0:52:06.3  Suzanne Letasi              58   Webster, FL              1905   16:47 
  44 0:52:06.4  Janet Salyers               56   Tampa, FL                1906   16:47 
  45 0:52:16.7  Schera Livingston           56   Tampa, FL                1913   16:50 
  46 0:53:58.1  Joyce Folkenson             58   Palm Harbor, FL          1942   17:23 
  47 0:54:31.7  Ann Swanick                 57   Tampa, FL                1954   17:34 
  48 0:56:08.0  Lee Erlichman               56   Brookeville, MD          1981   18:05 
  49 0:59:09.8  Teo Romero                  58   Tampa, FL                2004   19:03 
  50 0:59:49.0  Sina Taylor                 58   Odessa, FL               2009   19:16 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  60 - 64
   1 0:25:17.8  Richard Cavalieri           60   Tampa, FL                 218    8:09 
   2 0:25:49.0  Gene Kaczmarek              61   Plant City, FL            260    8:19 
   3 0:25:54.2  Michael Caltagirone         63   Tampa, FL                 266    8:21 
   4 0:26:28.1  Robin Patterson             61   New Port Richey, FL       298    8:32 
   5 0:26:35.9  Gary Lipsey                 60   Palm Harbor, FL           309    8:34 
   6 0:27:58.5  Nicholas James Houmis       62   Palm Harbor, FL           434    9:01 
   7 0:28:50.6  Fernando Gonzales           60   Tampa, FL                 528    9:18 
   8 0:29:01.0  John Hindman                63   Clearwater, FL            544    9:21 
   9 0:29:26.8  Rick Perruzzi               62   Tampa, FL                 584    9:29 
  10 0:30:03.7  Donald Latkovic             64   Apollo Beach, FL          653    9:41 
  11 0:30:20.7  Norm Marshburn              62   Dade City, FL             682    9:47 
  12 0:31:12.9  William Ray Butler          63   Plant City, FL            780   10:03 
  13 0:31:53.5  Norman Decicco              64   Spring Hill, FL           842   10:16 
  14 0:33:44.8  Jerry McAbee                64   Valrico, FL              1051   10:52 
  15 0:34:05.6  Rob Peyton                  60   Sun City Center, FL      1086   10:59 
  16 0:35:01.8  Robert Reed                 64   Largo, FL                1158   11:17 
  17 0:36:39.4  Eddie Alverio               64   Tampa, FL                1298   11:48 
  18 0:38:39.4  Ralph Bosek                 62   Tampa, FL                1450   12:27 
  19 0:39:04.0  Elvin Gonzalez              62   Valrico, FL              1476   12:35 
  20 0:39:55.2  Michael Williams            61   Tampa, FL                1534   12:51 
  21 0:41:39.1  Paul Shea                   64   Freehold, NJ             1628   13:25 
  22 0:42:33.2  George Piasecki             61   Wimauma, FL              1658   13:42 
  23 0:45:48.0  Gerald Sciortino            64   Lutz, FL                 1756   14:45 
  24 0:47:50.4  Joe Mato                    61   Palm Harbor, FL          1821   15:24 
  25 0:50:21.4  Joseph Centorino            60   Fort Lauderdale, FL      1876   16:13 
  26 0:51:38.5  James Snell  Jr.            63   Silver Springs, FL       1895   16:38 
  27 0:53:55.8  Lester Folkenson            60   Palm Harbor, FL          1939   17:22 
  28 0:54:16.8  Donald Kmiotek Sr           64   Land O Lakes, FL         1946   17:29 
  29 1:01:07.6  Ron Cupler                  62   Safety Harbor, FL        2015   19:41 
  30 1:07:14.1  Reginald Washington         61   Tampa, FL                2040   21:39 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  60 - 64
   1 0:32:12.2  Patricia Carson             60   Tampa, FL                 872   10:22 
   2 0:33:53.2  Andrea Nye                  63   Wesley Chapel, FL        1068   10:55 
   3 0:34:46.6  Shirley Wheeler             63   Lakeland, FL             1131   11:12 
   4 0:35:13.9  Nancy Womack                64   Tampa, FL                1174   11:21 
   5 0:36:56.9  Rita Barry                  61   Tampa, FL                1326   11:54 
   6 0:44:04.8  Alana Cupler                61   Safety Harbor, FL        1702   14:12 
   7 0:44:46.5  Connie Leinbach             62   Temple Terrace, FL       1724   14:25 
   8 0:45:04.2  Judye Mercer                64   Wauchula, FL             1733   14:31 
   9 0:45:18.3  Susan Brill                 63   Tampa, FL                1740   14:35 
  10 0:46:08.3  Sue Wetherington            64   Brooksville, FL          1770   14:52 
  11 0:47:07.6  Diana Centorino             60   Fort Lauderdale, FL      1792   15:11 
  12 0:47:58.9  Barbara Ryan                61   Suncitycenter, FL        1828   15:27 
  13 0:48:10.8  Roberta Zikis               62   Brandon, FL              1835   15:31 
  14 0:49:00.0  Jean Sciortino              63   Lutz, FL                 1853   15:47 
  15 0:51:38.6  Barbara Snell               62   Silver Springs, FL       1896   16:38 
  16 0:53:56.3  Gaylin Thomas               62   Tampa, FL                1940   17:22 
  17 0:53:57.4  Kathleen Wolfe              62   Unknown, XX              1941   17:23 
  18 0:54:50.5  Letty Best                  60   Tampa, FL                1961   17:40 
  19 0:55:03.8  Carol Hindman               64   Clearwater, FL           1964   17:44 
  20 0:55:03.9  Lena Downing                62   Frostproof, FL           1965   17:44 
  21 0:59:50.2  Donna Boudreaux             60   Tampa, DE                2011   19:16 
  22 1:02:20.1  Mary Kmiotek                64   Land O Lakes, FL         2023   20:04 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  65 - 69
   1 0:27:45.3  Victor Silva                67   St Petersburg, FL         413    8:57 
   2 0:28:20.3  Jim Bledsoe                 69   Tampa, FL                 474    9:08 
   3 0:28:48.1  Jack Odom                   65   St Pete, FL               523    9:17 
   4 0:29:27.6  Bill Calvin                 66   St. Petersburg, FL        585    9:29 
   5 0:30:11.2  Thomas Schwindler           69   Seminole, FL              668    9:43 
   6 0:31:50.3  Rollins Turner              68   Unknown, XX               837   10:15 
   7 0:36:13.4  Julio Obediente             65   Tampa, FL                1270   11:40 
   8 0:36:23.8  Norman Thompson             69   Tampa, FL                1285   11:43 
   9 0:43:37.5  John Geren                  68   Leesburg, FL             1688   14:03 
  10 0:45:13.6  Dennis Obedzinski           65   Valrico, FL              1738   14:34 
  11 0:46:06.0  Bob Citty                   66   Valrico, FL              1768   14:51 
  12 0:47:15.3  Harold Hastings             65   Dover, FL                1803   15:13 
  13 0:54:19.1  Bhagirath Patel             65   Tampa, FL                1947   17:30 
  14 1:12:13.2  David Campbell              69   Lutz, FL                 2042   23:15 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  65 - 69
   1 0:30:38.0  Karen Hasque                68   Lutz, FL                  714    9:52 
   2 0:44:34.1  Bettina Harvey              69   Valrico, FL              1719   14:21 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  70 - 74
   1 0:25:56.6  Patrick Zier                73   Lakeland, FL              268    8:22 
   2 0:26:24.4  Ken Weatherly               72   Valrico, FL               296    8:30 
   3 0:30:53.3  Mike O'Hara                 73   Plant City, FL            741    9:57 
   4 0:33:34.0  Connie MacK                 71   Placida, FL              1030   10:49 
   5 0:37:12.1  Gerald Sremba               70   Bushnell, FL             1350   11:59 
   6 0:41:23.9  James Morrell               73   Melbourne, FL            1611   13:20 
   7 0:54:46.3  Louis Palmaer               74   Valrico, FL              1958   17:38 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  70 - 74
   1 1:24:25.2  Diane Parker                71   Zephyrhills, FL          2045   27:11 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  75 - 79
   1 0:46:28.3  Neil Harvey                 79   Tampa, FL                1773   14:58 
   2 0:53:44.0  Don Roberts                 79   Lakeland, FL             1936   17:18 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  75 - 79
   1 0:43:35.9  Cheyney Geren               76   Leesburg, FL             1686   14:02 
   2 0:46:59.9  Carolyn Roberts             78   Lakeland, FL             1787   15:08 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:    80 & Over
   1 0:37:45.1  Robert Williams             84   Port Richey, FL          1395   12:10 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:    80 & Over
*** No Finishers ***
======================================================================================
Age Group:  Unknown
   1 0:25:14.5  Christina Huber             99   Tampa, FL                 210    8:08 
   2 0:26:36.1  Jeff Olsen                  99   Bradenton, FL             311    8:34 
   3 0:35:12.7  Darron Smith                99   Tampa, FL                1172   11:21 
   4 0:35:14.4  Jessica Smith               99   Tampa, FL                1175   11:21 
   5 0:36:11.5  Lewin Jaslin                99   Unknown, XX              1267   11:39 
   6 0:36:58.1  Annie Clouse                99   Bradenton, FL            1328   11:54 
   7 0:48:05.5  Tai Hutchinson              99   Unknown, XX              1832   15:29 
======================================================================================
                              Total Finishers - 2256
======================================================================================




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News