Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

17th Annual Summer Sunrise Watermelon Series 2012 - Race #2

Lakeland, FL, June 23, 2012

[5k Overall Women's Results | 5K Overall Men's Results | 5K Chip vs. Gun TIme | 5K Series Results (Through 2 Events) ]

5K Age Group Results

Results submitted by Greg McFerren for Florida Road Race Management

======================================================================================
=====             Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management             =====
======================================================================================
  Group                                                                     OA
  Place   Time      Runner's Name          Age      City                  Place   Pace
======================================================================================
MALE Category:    Overall (OPEN)
   1   0:16:43  Jose Perez                  18   Haines City, FL             1    5:23 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:    Overall (OPEN)
   1   0:18:33  Loni Smith                  30   Lakeland, FL               16    5:59 
======================================================================================
MALE Category:    Master (40 and Over)
   1   0:17:38  Tri Thornhill               43   Lakeland, FL                8    5:41 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:    Master (40 and Over)
   1   0:22:41  Beth Bradford               43   Lakeland, FL              109    7:18 
======================================================================================
MALE Category:  Grandmaster (50 and Over)
   1   0:18:50  Jose Almarez                57   Plant City, FL             19    6:04 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:  Grandmaster (50 and Over)
   1   0:23:39  Susie Green                 51   Lakeland, FL              136    7:37 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:    10 & Under
   1   0:24:50  Travis Jordan                9   Orlando, FL               177    8:00 
   2   0:25:06  James Stafford              10   Lake Wales, FL            191    8:05 
   3   0:25:07  Mark Johnson                 8   Lakeland, FL              193    8:05 
   4   0:25:49  Justin Bowne                 8   Lakeland, FL              211    8:19 
   5   0:26:15  Scottie Meeks               10   Bowling Green, FL         224    8:27 
   6   0:27:04  Zachary Blanco              10   Polk City, FL             254    8:43 
   7   0:27:04  Quint Lazenby                9   Lakeland, FL              257    8:43 
   8   0:27:17  Ashton Fitzsimmons           8   Lakeland, FL              264    8:47 
   9   0:27:31  Sam Riley                   10   Lakeland, FL              272    8:52 
  10   0:28:02  Drew Rozen                   9   Lakeland, FL              290    9:02 
  11   0:28:14  Zachary Ignash               8   Winter Haven, FL          296    9:06 
  12   0:29:25  Quinn McConnell             10   Lakeland, FL              344    9:28 
  13   0:31:19  Sean Coyle                   8   Lakeland, FL              413   10:05 
  14   0:32:09  Alex Fuhrman                 8   Lakeland, FL              433   10:21 
  15   0:32:57  Robby Riley                  8   Lakeland, FL              462   10:37 
  16   0:34:54  Hudson Sullivan              8   Bartow, FL                503   11:14 
  17   0:35:24  Peter Walsh                  8   Lakeland, FL              516   11:24 
  18   0:35:48  Tyler Grinstead             10   Lakeland, FL              529   11:32 
  19   0:35:57  Daniel McLaughlin            9   Lithia, FL                530   11:35 
  20   0:36:47  Christopher Asbridge         3   Lakeland, FL              550   11:51 
  21   0:43:07  Michael Johnson             10   Lake Alfred, FL           645   13:53 
  22   0:44:28  Evan Parker                  8   Lakeland, FL              653   14:19 
  23   0:48:06  Travis Ignash                4   Winter Haven, FL          668   15:29 
  24   0:48:48  John Grant                  10   Winter Haven, FL          674   15:43 
  25   0:48:55  Kevin Santiago               9   Lakeland, FL              675   15:45 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:    10 & Under
   1   0:26:25  Jayden Bayes                 8   Lakeland, FL              229    8:31 
   2   0:28:52  Sarah Fox                    9   Lakeland, FL              326    9:18 
   3   0:31:30  Abigail Ignash               9   Winter Haven, FL          417   10:09 
   4   0:31:46  Kaycie Ford                  9   Lakeland, FL              425   10:14 
   5   0:32:28  Stefanie Hernandez           8   Lakeland, FL              447   10:27 
   6   0:36:14  Grace Jackson               10   Auburndale, FL            539   11:40 
   7   0:36:36  Sydney Ivey                 10   Lakeland, FL              546   11:47 
   8   0:37:43  Haley Stallsmith             8   Auburndale, FL            566   12:09 
   9   0:40:01  Brenna Sullivan              9   Bartow, FL                602   12:53 
  10   0:47:20  Sydney Harrington            8   Lakeland, FL              663   15:14 
  11   0:47:38  Paige Adamson               10   Lakeland, FL              665   15:20 
  12   0:49:02  Sophia Klapprolt             8   Lakeland, FL              677   15:47 
  13   0:51:02  Brielle Liverman            10   Lakeland, FL              682   16:26 
  14   0:51:03  Adrianna Claypool           10   Lakeland, FL              683   16:26 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  11 - 14
   1   0:20:54  Jake Mason                  14   Lakeland, FL               55    6:44 
   2   0:21:04  Paul Stafford               12   Lake Wales, FL             59    6:47 
   3   0:21:52  John Ammon                  14   Lakeland, FL               78    7:02 
   4   0:21:52  Kendall Williams            13   Lakeland, FL               79    7:03 
   5   0:22:29  Dewarren Stokes             12   Lake Wales, FL            100    7:14 
   6   0:22:57  Jacob McLaughlin            13   Lithia, FL                116    7:23 
   7   0:23:35  Zachary Johnson             14   Lakeland, FL              133    7:36 
   8   0:24:04  Dante Arron Lavigne         11   Winter Haven, FL          150    7:45 
   9   0:24:20  Pedro Hernandez             11   Lakeland, FL              154    7:50 
  10   0:25:18  Jacob Johnson               12   Lakeland, FL              198    8:09 
  11   0:26:44  Ethan Audette               11   Auburndale, FL            238    8:36 
  12   0:27:16  Sam Simpson                 11   Lakeland, FL              261    8:47 
  13   0:28:33  Joey Hagan                  13   Mulberry, FL              312    9:12 
  14   0:29:20  Drew Farmerie               13   Lakeland, FL              341    9:27 
  15   0:29:39  Gavin Sullivan              13   Bartow, FL                358    9:33 
  16   0:30:03  Evan Cole                   11   Lakeland, FL              376    9:41 
  17   0:30:42  Eli Countryman              13   Lakeland, FL              400    9:53 
  18   0:32:19  Elijah Oquendo              12   Lakeland, FL              440   10:24 
  19   0:32:45  Ethan Sullivan              11   Bartow, FL                453   10:33 
  20   0:32:46  Jonathan Cloud              13   Lakeland, FL              454   10:33 
  21   0:33:02  Bishop Bryant               12   Bartow, FL                468   10:38 
  22   0:34:01  Caleb Brady                 13   Lakeland, FL              484   10:57 
  23   0:36:47  Tripp Asbridge              13   Lakeland, FL              551   11:51 
  24   0:37:19  Ryan Lopez                  14   Parrish, FL               561   12:01 
  25   0:42:39  Devlin Jackson              11   Auburndale, FL            638   13:44 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  11 - 14
   1   0:24:56  Sarah Beemer                11   Lakeland, FL              184    8:02 
   2   0:25:14  Brittany Lewis              14   Plant City, FL            195    8:08 
   3   0:26:05  Kennedy Lewis               12   Plant City, FL            218    8:24 
   4   0:26:30  Emily Alexander             12   Lakeland, FL              234    8:32 
   5   0:26:47  Emma McLaughlin             11   Lithia, FL                241    8:38 
   6   0:28:24  Kelly Schmaedeke            11   Lakeland, FL              305    9:09 
   7   0:29:16  Hailey Qureshi              14   Winter Haven, FL          339    9:26 
   8   0:29:55  Abby Riley                  12   Lakeland, FL              367    9:38 
   9   0:30:26  Holly Earl                  13   Brandon, FL               391    9:48 
  10   0:32:09  Alexis MacE                 14   Winter Haven, FL          435   10:21 
  11   0:33:05  Katie Moerschbacher         11   Lakeland, FL              470   10:39 
  12   0:34:40  Amanda Burdette             13   Lakeland, FL              499   11:10 
  13   0:36:43  Trinity Hopkins             11   Lakeland, FL              548   11:49 
  14   0:40:33  Priscilla Hagan             11   Mulberry, FL              609   13:03 
  15   0:41:46  Alaina Olson                13   Lakeland, FL              628   13:27 
  16   0:42:41  Caraline Jackson            14   Auburndale, FL            639   13:45 
  17   0:45:03  Devin McCorkel              13   Lakeland, FL              658   14:30 
  18   0:57:18  Diamond Grant               12   Winter Haven, FL          691   18:27 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  15 - 19
   1   0:17:17  Dalton Shelton              16   Lake Placid, FL             5    5:34 
   2   0:18:24  Matthew Leblanc             16   Valrico, FL                12    5:56 
   3   0:18:27  Leif Henrikson              15   Lakeland, FL               14    5:57 
   4   0:18:31  Dustin White                16   Lakeland, FL               15    5:58 
   5   0:18:37  Dakota Jones                15   Auburndale, FL             17    6:00 
   6   0:18:48  Oswaldo Zapata              16   Haines City, FL            18    6:03 
   7   0:19:20  Ean Ormsby                  15   Babson Park, FL            29    6:14 
   8   0:19:33  Christian Babcock           17   Lakeland, FL               33    6:18 
   9   0:19:33  Jonathan Schrader           18   Lakeland, FL               34    6:18 
  10   0:19:37  Jose Galloza Jr             19   Haines City, FL            35    6:19 
  11   0:19:45  Andrew Leblanc              16   Valrico, FL                36    6:22 
  12   0:19:52  Joshua Brands               15   Sarasota, FL               42    6:24 
  13   0:20:13  Duncan Fisher               15   Valrico, FL                45    6:31 
  14   0:20:38  Thomas Good                 15   Lakeland, FL               51    6:39 
  15   0:21:26  Matthew Benedix             18   Valrico, FL                66    6:54 
  16   0:21:29  Landon Nichols              19   Lakeland, FL               67    6:55 
  17   0:22:07  Jorge Dejesus               16   Lakeland, FL               88    7:07 
  18   0:22:17  Pedro Cuervo                16   Lakeland, FL               93    7:11 
  19   0:22:22  Kurt Reinsch                17   Lakeland, FL               96    7:12 
  20   0:22:46  Enmanuel Zapata             15   Haines City, FL           113    7:20 
  21   0:25:29  Rodney Cloud                17   Lakeland, FL              203    8:13 
  22   0:26:45  Juan Soto-Avella            18   Lakeland, FL              240    8:37 
  23   0:28:28  Drew Kennedy                16   Lakeland, FL              309    9:10 
  24   0:30:12  Tristan Rydzik              16   Lakeland, FL              381    9:43 
  25   0:30:43  Drew Brooks                 19   Winter Haven, FL          402    9:54 
  26   0:37:46  Andrew Stopiak              17   Lakeland, FL              569   12:10 
  27   0:39:16  Gregory Blanco              17   Polk City, FL             591   12:39 
  28   0:39:32  Aaron Melton                17   Lakeland, FL              592   12:44 
  29   0:41:54  Thomas Clements             17   Zephyrhills, FL           630   13:29 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  15 - 19
   1   0:20:47  Brianna Jackson             17   Lithia, FL                 54    6:42 
   2   0:22:03  Alice Robinson              16   Lakeland, FL               84    7:06 
   3   0:22:29  Andrea Ramirez              17   Lakeland, FL               99    7:14 
   4   0:22:31  Roxanne Caballero           16   Lakeland, FL              101    7:15 
   5   0:23:02  Phoebe Ferguson             17   Lakeland, FL              119    7:25 
   6   0:23:08  Brittany Beall              18   Lakeland, FL              121    7:27 
   7   0:23:44  Julie Roggeman              17   Valrico, FL               138    7:39 
   8   0:23:59  Jessica Fuller              16   Polk City, FL             147    7:44 
   9   0:24:18  Holly Whitten               16   Lakeland, FL              153    7:50 
  10   0:24:32  Jessica Rodriguez           16   Winter Haven, FL          160    7:54 
  11   0:24:36  Hannah Earl                 17   Brandon, FL               163    7:56 
  12   0:24:37  Caroline Madden             17   Lakeland, FL              164    7:56 
  13   0:25:02  Lindsey Rogers              15   Auburndale, FL            188    8:04 
  14   0:25:33  Marisa Webber               15   Valrico, FL               206    8:14 
  15   0:26:27  Heidi Earl                  15   Brandon, FL               232    8:31 
  16   0:27:03  Julia Beemer                18   Lakeland, FL              253    8:43 
  17   0:28:02  Hayley Wells                18   Lakeland, FL              291    9:02 
  18   0:29:38  Mikayla McLaughlin          15   Lithia, FL                355    9:32 
  19   0:30:59  Sarah Flynn                 19   Lakeland, FL              406    9:59 
  20   0:31:57  Tiahna Fletcher             16   Winter Haven, FL          430   10:17 
  21   0:32:09  Michaele Barnhill           17   Winter Haven, FL          434   10:21 
  22   0:34:14  Marisela Allen              19   Lakeland, FL              493   11:01 
  23   0:34:17  Kori Lane                   19   Lithia, FL                495   11:02 
  24   0:34:45  Morgan Smith                18   Clermont, FL              501   11:11 
  25   0:39:41  Amanda Zerth                18   Lakeland, FL              597   12:47 
  26   0:40:30  Nicole Alexander            16   Lakeland, FL              608   13:02 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  20 - 24
   1   0:16:59  Neil Coffman                20   Lakeland, FL                2    5:28 
   2   0:17:00  Ben Martucci                23   Lakeland, FL                3    5:29 
   3   0:17:01  Hunter Wampler              22   Winter Haven, FL            4    5:29 
   4   0:17:25  Craig Lutz                  24   Lakeland, FL                6    5:37 
   5   0:18:59  Steven Firmini              20   Lakeland, FL               22    6:07 
   6   0:19:11  Ben McKinley                21   Winter Haven, FL           27    6:11 
   7   0:21:34  Sean Packard                23   Lakeland, FL               68    6:57 
   8   0:21:53  Jason Patchett-Gillis       23   Lakeland, FL               81    7:03 
   9   0:23:37  Joshua Ingram               23   Orlando, FL               135    7:36 
  10   0:26:56  Bonifacio Martinez          23   Lakeland, FL              248    8:41 
  11   0:27:33  Bowan Deese                 22   Orlando, FL               274    8:52 
  12   0:28:47  Ryan Alderman               22   Zephyrhills, FL           321    9:16 
  13   0:29:20  Moneer Samhan               21   Lakeland, FL              340    9:27 
  14   0:33:21  Robin Beemer                21   Lakeland, FL              473   10:44 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  20 - 24
   1   0:21:24  Laura Morroni               24   Orlando, FL                65    6:54 
   2   0:25:12  Steffany Palazzo            20   Lakeland, FL              194    8:07 
   3   0:25:23  Tiffany Kennedy             20   Winter Haven, FL          200    8:11 
   4   0:27:37  Jennifer Durden             23   Lakeland, FL              276    8:54 
   5   0:28:24  Christina Poss              24   Lakeland, FL              306    9:09 
   6   0:28:35  Savannah Eaves              22   Lakeland, FL              313    9:12 
   7   0:31:25  Faith Franz                 23   Orlando, FL               414   10:07 
   8   0:31:48  Krista Hulzebos             24   Lakeland, FL              426   10:15 
   9   0:32:37  Chelsea Frost               23   Zephyrhills, FL           449   10:30 
  10   0:32:41  Jennifer Warren             22   Highland City, FL         451   10:32 
  11   0:33:40  Stephanie Garcia            23   Orlando, FL               480   10:51 
  12   0:34:04  Kacy Sparkman               23   Lakeland, FL              486   10:58 
  13   0:34:14  Lindsey Robinson            23   Lakeland, FL              492   11:01 
  14   0:36:18  Kirstie Jackson             22   Auburndale, FL            540   11:42 
  15   0:38:26  Alexandria Seekings         24   Lakeland, FL              576   12:23 
  16   0:38:26  Emily Stawicki              21   Lakeland, FL              577   12:23 
  17   0:38:42  Abby Lancaster              20   Lakeland, FL              578   12:28 
  18   0:41:33  Kayla Gaschler              23   Valrico, FL               626   13:23 
  19   0:46:40  Rachael Hall                20   Lakeland, FL              661   15:02 
  20   0:47:49  Katie Brooks                21   Winter Haven, FL          666   15:24 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  25 - 29
   1   0:17:59  Cole Bataille               29   Winter Haven, FL           10    5:48 
   2   0:18:25  John Austin                 29   St. Petersburg, FL         13    5:56 
   3   0:19:10  Brian Durden                26   Lakeland, FL               26    6:10 
   4   0:20:57  Jc Butler                   27   Lakeland, FL               57    6:45 
   5   0:21:48  Derek Nichelson             27   Lakeland, FL               74    7:01 
   6   0:22:23  Robert Feagle               25   Dundee, FL                 97    7:13 
   7   0:22:34  Manuel Morales              27   Haines City, FL           103    7:16 
   8   0:22:59  Joel Williams               28   Lakeland, FL              117    7:24 
   9   0:23:14  Jose Martinez               28   Winter Haven, FL          124    7:29 
  10   0:24:12  Salvador Fiores             27   Haines City, FL           151    7:48 
  11   0:24:40  Ryan Bloodworth             28   Lakeland, FL              166    7:57 
  12   0:24:43  Christopher Oszust          28   Brandon, FL               170    7:58 
  13   0:26:53  Joshua Williams             26   Lakeland, FL              246    8:40 
  14   0:27:16  Derek Oxford                29   Lakeland, FL              263    8:47 
  15   0:27:26  Robert Sanders              28   Lakeland, FL              268    8:50 
  16   0:27:56  Benjamin Lehnertz           27   Lakeland, FL              284    9:00 
  17   0:30:29  Wes Bozeman                 25   Sydney, FL                392    9:49 
  18   0:32:49  Kurtis Braun                29   Lakeland, FL              457   10:34 
  19   0:42:45  Anthony Peace               28   Plant City, FL            640   13:46 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  25 - 29
   1   0:19:28  Laura Woznicki              25   Lakeland, FL               32    6:16 
   2   0:20:02  Rebecca Kimble              26   Lakeland, FL               44    6:27 
   3   0:21:52  Rebecca Rothman             26   Plant City, FL             80    7:03 
   4   0:22:37  Dinah Oszust                26   Brandon, FL               106    7:17 
   5   0:22:38  Stephanie Leone             26   Babson Park, FL           107    7:17 
   6   0:22:45  Julia Craven                29   Lakeland, FL              112    7:20 
   7   0:23:21  Lauren Schroder             28   Lakeland, FL              129    7:31 
   8   0:23:35  Elizabeth Hadley            29   Lakeland, FL              134    7:36 
   9   0:24:54  Melissa Crawford            28   Lakeland, FL              180    8:01 
  10   0:24:57  Jennifer Tyler              29   Lakeland, FL              185    8:02 
  11   0:25:52  Jessica Joyner              26   Lakeland, FL              213    8:20 
  12   0:26:15  Erika Stull                 28   Lakeland, FL              223    8:27 
  13   0:27:04  Sara Butler                 28   Lakeland, FL              255    8:43 
  14   0:27:04  Sealii King                 25   Tampa, FL                 256    8:43 
  15   0:28:23  Tracy Shields               26   Lakeland, FL              303    9:09 
  16   0:28:26  Nicole McHargue             25   Lakeland, FL              307    9:09 
  17   0:28:45  Janet Avila                 27   Lakeland, FL              320    9:16 
  18   0:29:23  Stephanie Earl              25   Bartow, FM                342    9:28 
  19   0:29:32  Heather Basen               25   Lakeland, FL              349    9:31 
  20   0:31:38  Ashley Gendron              25   Lakeland, FL              422   10:11 
  21   0:32:07  Eva Pike                    27   Lakeland, FL              432   10:21 
  22   0:34:10  Rebecca Mitchell            29   Lakeland, FL              489   11:00 
  23   0:34:10  Jordan Davis                27   Lakeland, FL              490   11:00 
  24   0:34:58  Lauren Huling               25   Lakeland, FL              505   11:16 
  25   0:36:14  Jessica Raysin              27   Auburndale, FL            537   11:40 
  26   0:36:22  Blair Brooks                27   Winter Haven, FL          543   11:43 
  27   0:37:51  Ashley Mercer               25   Lakeland, FL              571   12:11 
  28   0:38:06  Heather Lanham              29   Lakeland, FL              573   12:16 
  29   0:38:47  Stephanie Painter           28   Lakeland, FL              580   12:29 
  30   0:39:05  Cassie Champion             29   Tampa, FL                 586   12:35 
  31   0:39:15  Rebecca Dabney              27   Lakeland, FL              589   12:38 
  32   0:39:16  Brianne Oros                27   Haines City, FL           590   12:39 
  33   0:40:53  Catherine Ackerman          29   St. Petersburg, FL        615   13:10 
  34   0:40:59  Ashley Terry                28   Thonotosassa, FL          618   13:12 
  35   0:42:18  Erin Tebeleff               27   Lakeland, FL              636   13:37 
  36   0:42:52  Katie Corby                 28   Plant City, FL            642   13:48 
  37   0:43:07  Rachael Lugo                27   Brandon, FL               644   13:53 
  38   0:46:51  Brandi Arnold               28   Lakeland, FL              662   15:05 
  39   0:48:44  Ashlie Sanchez              25   Lake Wales, FL            672   15:41 
  40   0:50:37  Christina Slocum            27   Winter Haven, FL          680   16:18 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  30 - 34
   1   0:17:54  Brian Neslund               30   Lakeland, FL                9    5:46 
   2   0:18:52  Theo Ibarra                 33   Dover, FL                  20    6:05 
   3   0:19:03  Brad Baker                  34   Lakeland, FL               25    6:08 
   4   0:19:57  Brian Knowles               32   Lakeland, FL               43    6:26 
   5   0:20:20  Ben Johnson                 31   Mulberry, FL               47    6:33 
   6   0:20:27  Jason Smith                 33   Winter Haven, FL           49    6:35 
   7   0:21:40  Ryan Edrington              30   Lakeland, FL               71    6:59 
   8   0:21:51  Eric Alvarado               33   Bartow, FL                 75    7:02 
   9   0:22:08  Justin Young                33   Lakeland, FL               89    7:08 
  10   0:22:13  Cory Bryant                 32   Bartow, FL                 92    7:09 
  11   0:22:21  Brad Terry                  31   Auburndale, FL             95    7:12 
  12   0:22:43  Brent Oravits               34   Lakeland, FL              110    7:19 
  13   0:23:05  Jorge Rivera                32   Lakeland, FL              120    7:26 
  14   0:23:29  Aaron Fallaw                33   Lakeland, FL              131    7:34 
  15   0:24:25  Timothy Hutchins            33   Lakeland, FL              158    7:52 
  16   0:24:49  Mike Smith                  32   Lakeland, FL              176    8:00 
  17   0:25:00  Michael Dodge               31   Lakeland, FL              187    8:03 
  18   0:25:07  Chuck Langford              33   Plant City, FL            192    8:05 
  19   0:25:15  Aaron Dunn                  32   Lakeland, FL              196    8:08 
  20   0:26:44  Nick Ross                   33   Lakeland, FL              239    8:37 
  21   0:26:57  David Cranor                32   Lakeland, FL              249    8:41 
  22   0:27:27  Jason Drinkwater            34   Bartow, FL                269    8:51 
  23   0:27:50  Tim Vester                  31   Lake Alfred, FL           281    8:58 
  24   0:28:54  Adam Ward                   33   Mulberry, FL              329    9:19 
  25   0:29:01  Roberto Romero              32   Mulberry, FL              331    9:21 
  26   0:29:27  Alan Viner                  34   Lakeland, FL              347    9:29 
  27   0:31:11  Peter Smith                 32   Lakeland, FL              411   10:03 
  28   0:32:25  James Watson                34   Lakeland, FL              445   10:27 
  29   0:33:03  David Ousley                31   Lakeland, FL              469   10:39 
  30   0:34:03  Luis Rivera                 32   Lakeland, FL              485   10:58 
  31   0:35:23  Patrick Murphy              31   Lakeland, FL              514   11:24 
  32   0:36:38  Michael Ivey                34   Lakeland, FL              547   11:48 
  33   0:50:16  Seth Rollins                31   Lakeland, FL              679   16:11 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  30 - 34
   1   0:19:51  Joy Baker                   34   Lakeland, FL               40    6:24 
   2   0:19:51  Jennifer Patzkowsky         34   Lakeland, FL               41    6:24 
   3   0:20:42  Katrina Hutchins            33   Lakeland, FL               52    6:40 
   4   0:22:41  Jeanette Wallace            34   Lakeland, FL              108    7:18 
   5   0:24:16  Davina Fallaw               31   Lakeland, FL              152    7:49 
   6   0:24:45  Kate Morgan                 31   Polk City, FL             173    7:58 
   7   0:25:32  Stephanie Murphy            30   Lakeland, FL              205    8:14 
   8   0:26:00  Kristen Schreckenstein      30   Riverview, FL             216    8:22 
   9   0:26:13  Jamie Dodge                 32   Lakeland, FL              221    8:27 
  10   0:26:49  Carol Soto                  34   Lakeland, FL              243    8:38 
  11   0:26:51  Mayra Padilla               33   Orlando, FL               244    8:39 
  12   0:26:52  Maricela Torres             30   Haines City, FL           245    8:39 
  13   0:27:37  Ashley Link                 32   Lakeland, FL              275    8:54 
  14   0:27:41  Julie Ball                  34   Lakeland, FL              278    8:55 
  15   0:27:51  Hollie Farris               34   Lakeland, FL              282    8:58 
  16   0:28:00  Wendy Miller                30   Lakeland, FL              288    9:01 
  17   0:28:30  Allison Lund                30   Lakeland, FL              310    9:11 
  18   0:28:31  Diana Smith                 31   Lakeland, FL              311    9:11 
  19   0:28:37  Erica Leclerc               32   St Petersburg, FL         317    9:13 
  20   0:29:05  Olivia Caudill              31   Lakeland, FL              332    9:22 
  21   0:29:54  Sandy Johnson               30   Mulberry, FL              366    9:38 
  22   0:29:55  Briana Buczek               30   Lakeland, FL              368    9:38 
  23   0:29:56  Tiki Strickland             32   Plant City, FL            369    9:38 
  24   0:29:59  Jennifer Ignash             33   Winter Haven, FL          373    9:39 
  25   0:30:16  Crystal Tattrie             34   Lakeland, FL              382    9:45 
  26   0:30:20  Nicole Ceraballo-Ward       30   Mulberry, FL              387    9:46 
  27   0:30:21  Ana Hughes                  31   Lakeland, FL              388    9:46 
  28   0:30:54  Jessica Kostella            31   Lakeland, FL              404    9:57 
  29   0:30:59  Ashley Scarpa               31   Lakeland, FL              405    9:59 
  30   0:31:01  Chrissy Zampino             32   Lakeland, FL              407    9:59 
  31   0:31:54  Kim Mayes                   34   Lakeland, FL              428   10:16 
  32   0:32:04  Yolanda Barrios             33   Lakeland, FL              431   10:20 
  33   0:32:10  Kelly Webster               32   Lakeland, FL              436   10:22 
  34   0:32:29  Casey Horn                  33   Lakeland, FL              448   10:28 
  35   0:32:47  Beth Gibbs                  34   Lakeland, FL              455   10:34 
  36   0:32:50  Corinne Audette             33   Auburndale, FL            458   10:35 
  37   0:32:55  Cammie Hill                 32   Zephyrhills, FL           460   10:36 
  38   0:32:57  Christy Leahy               33   Lakeland, FL              463   10:37 
  39   0:33:00  Jill Giddens                32   Lakeland, FL              466   10:38 
  40   0:33:23  Dina Friedman               30   Haines City, FL           475   10:45 
  41   0:33:51  Tiffani Transue             34   Lakeland, FL              481   10:54 
  42   0:34:05  Sarah Watson                33   Lakeland, FL              487   10:58 
  43   0:34:15  Paula Sinclair              34   Plant City, FL            494   11:02 
  44   0:34:23  Shari Boudreau              32   Lakeland, FL              496   11:04 
  45   0:35:23  Carrie Vessels              33   Lakeland, FL              513   11:24 
  46   0:35:37  Christina Hiott             33   Lakeland, FL              522   11:28 
  47   0:36:03  Jaimie Hicks                33   Lakeland, FL              533   11:36 
  48   0:36:20  Lesley Cook                 31   Lakeland, FL              542   11:42 
  49   0:36:32  Heather Fuentes             34   Mulberry, FL              544   11:46 
  50   0:36:43  Christy McCorkel            32   Lakeland, FL              549   11:50 
  51   0:37:06  Kristina Hunt               31   Lakeland, FL              556   11:57 
  52   0:37:33  Tammy King                  33   Auburndale, FL            564   12:05 
  53   0:37:43  Kami Stallsmith             32   Auburndale, FL            567   12:09 
  54   0:37:44  Emily Johnson               31   Winter Haven, FL          568   12:09 
  55   0:38:43  Candice Phillips            32   Lakeland, FL              579   12:28 
  56   0:38:47  Erica Arenth                33   Lakeland, FL              581   12:29 
  57   0:38:47  Kristin Nelson              33   Mulberry, FL              582   12:29 
  58   0:38:50  Tara Widener                32   Lake Alfred, FL           583   12:30 
  59   0:39:08  Nicole Beltz                34   Lakeland, FL              588   12:36 
  60   0:39:40  Talitha Bean                30   Lakeland, FL              596   12:46 
  61   0:40:04  Patricia Johnston           33   Lakeland, FL              603   12:54 
  62   0:40:08  Melissa Groce               31   Bartow, FL                604   12:55 
  63   0:40:21  Carolyn Butler              31   Lakeland, FL              607   13:00 
  64   0:41:14  Jessica Bryant              31   Bartow, FL                620   13:17 
  65   0:41:19  Tiffany Oxford              30   Lakeland, FL              622   13:18 
  66   0:42:02  Lori Wolf                   30   Lakeland, FL              633   13:32 
  67   0:42:24  Rebecca Fitzgerald          32   Lakeland, FL              637   13:39 
  68   0:42:52  Jodie Peace                 30   Plant City, FL            641   13:48 
  69   0:44:46  Jill Grant                  34   Auburndale, FL            657   14:25 
  70   0:49:00  Michelle McCarthy           30   Lakeland, FL              676   15:47 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  35 - 39
   1   0:17:26  Robert Kniss                39   Zephyrhills, FL             7    5:37 
   2   0:19:01  Clint Holmes                35   Lakeland, FL               23    6:08 
   3   0:19:01  Neil Clements               38   Zephyrhills, FL            24    6:08 
   4   0:19:23  Peter Ormsby                36   Babson Park, FL            31    6:15 
   5   0:19:48  Joshua Sperry               38   Tampa, FL                  37    6:23 
   6   0:20:19  Keith Barthelme             35   Lakeland, FL               46    6:33 
   7   0:20:32  Justin Miller               35   Lakeland, FL               50    6:37 
   8   0:21:17  Daniela Klassen             36   Lakeland, FL               62    6:51 
   9   0:21:21  Dean Borchers               39   Lakeland, FL               63    6:53 
  10   0:21:40  David Woolverton            37   Lakeland, FL               70    6:59 
  11   0:21:51  Christopher Dayrad          38   Roseland, FL               76    7:02 
  12   0:21:51  Scott Bowne                 37   Lakeland, FL               77    7:02 
  13   0:22:05  Paul Zicuis                 37   Lakeland, FL               86    7:07 
  14   0:22:52  Greg McManus                35   Lakeland, FL              114    7:22 
  15   0:23:01  Michael Riskin              37   Lakeland, FL              118    7:25 
  16   0:23:13  Jeffrey Olofson             36   Lakeland, FL              123    7:29 
  17   0:23:18  Tk Christie                 37   Plant City, FL            127    7:30 
  18   0:23:48  Javan Toy                   39   Lakeland, FL              141    7:40 
  19   0:23:51  Jonathan Pike               37   Lakeland, FL              143    7:41 
  20   0:24:03  Daniela Brands              39   Sarasota, FL              149    7:45 
  21   0:24:30  Jeremy Ford                 36   Lakeland, FL              159    7:53 
  22   0:24:42  Eric Kelly                  35   Lakeland, FL              169    7:57 
  23   0:24:59  Estevan Ibarra              37   Bartow, FL                186    8:03 
  24   0:25:06  Wilson Soto                 35   Lakeland, FL              190    8:05 
  25   0:25:43  Allen Kent                  39   Lakeland, FL              209    8:17 
  26   0:26:12  Neal Dyer                   39   Lakeland, FL              220    8:26 
  27   0:26:24  Jason Bayes                 37   Lakeland, FL              227    8:30 
  28   0:26:26  Clarence Giddens            36   Lakeland, FL              231    8:31 
  29   0:26:56  Todd Fulton                 39   Lakeland, FL              247    8:40 
  30   0:27:02  Gregory Wilkerson           37   Lakeland, FL              252    8:42 
  31   0:27:57  Michael Johnson             36   Lake Alfred, FL           286    9:00 
  32   0:28:35  Darryl Dotherow             37   Winter Park, FL           314    9:12 
  33   0:29:38  Bill Hancock                38   Lakeland, FL              356    9:33 
  34   0:29:50  Andrew Tattrie              35   Lakeland, FL              364    9:36 
  35   0:32:51  Mark Audette                35   Auburndale, FL            459   10:35 
  36   0:33:52  Kevin Transue               39   Lakeland, FL              482   10:54 
  37   0:35:05  Matt Davis                  37   Lakeland, FL              507   11:18 
  38   0:35:25  Erik Walsh                  37   Lakeland, FL              518   11:24 
  39   0:36:14  Roland Bean                 36   Lakeland, FL              538   11:40 
  40   0:36:36  Jose Lopez                  38   Parrish, FL               545   11:47 
  41   0:37:03  John Albers                 35   Polk City, FL             554   11:56 
  42   0:40:34  Joseph Hagan                36   Mulberry, FL              611   13:04 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  35 - 39
   1   0:21:22  Kelly Riley                 35   Lakeland, FL               64    6:53 
   2   0:22:36  Jenny Black                 37   Lakeland, FL              105    7:17 
   3   0:23:27  Amanda Speakman             35   Lakeland, FL              130    7:33 
   4   0:23:45  Erin Schuck                 37   Melbourne, FL             139    7:39 
   5   0:24:02  Michele Tucker              37   Lakeland, FL              148    7:44 
   6   0:24:40  Kimberly Sprouse            38   Lakeland, FL              167    7:57 
   7   0:24:54  Amy Jackson                 35   Lakeland, FL              181    8:01 
   8   0:25:57  Wendy Johnson               36   Lakeland, FL              215    8:22 
   9   0:26:48  Mandy Fulton                37   Lakeland, FL              242    8:38 
  10   0:27:50  Stephanie Adams             36   Lakeland, FL              280    8:58 
  11   0:27:58  Tracey Stephens             39   Lakeland, FL              287    9:00 
  12   0:28:19  Andrea Ford                 36   Lakeland, FL              299    9:07 
  13   0:28:23  Christina Beke              36   Lakeland, FL              301    9:08 
  14   0:28:49  Emily Cox                   36   Lakeland, FL              323    9:17 
  15   0:28:51  Karen Viner                 35   Lakeland, FL              324    9:18 
  16   0:29:13  Angela Vern                 35   Lakeland, FL              337    9:25 
  17   0:29:16  Crystal Qureshi             37   Winter Haven, FL          338    9:26 
  18   0:29:35  Fabiana Stewart             35   Lakeland, FL              354    9:32 
  19   0:30:19  Jessica Roberts             35   Lakeland, FL              386    9:46 
  20   0:30:38  Sandy Meeks                 39   Bowling Green, FL         397    9:52 
  21   0:31:10  Christian Wood              39   Lakeland, FL              410   10:02 
  22   0:31:26  Katherine Duvall            35   Bartow, FL                415   10:07 
  23   0:31:34  Caroline Stallings          38   Brandon, FL               420   10:10 
  24   0:31:35  Niki Keogh                  37   Lakeland, FL              421   10:10 
  25   0:32:14  Michelle Broxton            37   Mulberry, FL              438   10:23 
  26   0:32:49  Georgia Lafontaine          35   Lakeland, FL              456   10:34 
  27   0:32:57  Maria Hagan                 38   Mulberry, FL              461   10:37 
  28   0:32:58  Katina Lewis                36   Lakeland, FL              464   10:37 
  29   0:33:24  Lisa Muniz                  39   Winter Haven, FL          476   10:45 
  30   0:34:34  Dwann Adamson               37   Auburndale, FL            497   11:08 
  31   0:34:44  Michelle King               38   Lakeland, FL              500   11:11 
  32   0:35:03  Melody Othieno              37   Kissimmee, FL             506   11:17 
  33   0:35:24  Rosa Walsh                  38   Lakeland, FL              517   11:24 
  34   0:35:39  Heather Gruner              36   Winter Haven, FL          523   11:29 
  35   0:35:43  Kim Munzner                 37   Lakeland, FL              526   11:30 
  36   0:36:07  Emma McMicken               37   Bartow, FL                534   11:38 
  37   0:36:13  Jodie Rojas                 39   Lakeland, FL              536   11:40 
  38   0:36:19  Tara Jackson                37   Auburndale, FL            541   11:42 
  39   0:37:20  Lilly Harris                36   Lakeland, FL              562   12:01 
  40   0:37:41  Constance Rutherford        38   Lakeland, FL              565   12:08 
  41   0:37:49  Sueellen Nipper-Williams    38   Lakeland, FL              570   12:10 
  42   0:38:50  Tracey Downey               36   Lakeland, FL              584   12:30 
  43   0:38:51  Julie Downey                39   Lakeland, FL              585   12:30 
  44   0:40:36  Allison Lee                 37   Winter Haven, FL          613   13:04 
  45   0:43:13  Darla Dooley                37   Lakeland, FL              646   13:55 
  46   0:43:52  Heather Russo               38   Lakeland, FL              648   14:07 
  47   0:44:29  Kelly Parker                37   Lakeland, FL              654   14:19 
  48   0:45:45  Artie Pobjecky              38   Winter Haven, FL          659   14:44 
  49   0:47:38  Shelby Adamson              39   Lakeland, FL              664   15:20 
  50   0:48:00  Heather Kostella            36   Lakeland, FL              667   15:27 
  51   0:48:13  Nanette Ignacio             38   Lakeland, FL              669   15:31 
  52   0:52:53  Lameika Johnson             35   Winter Haven, FL          688   17:02 
  53   1:01:52  Karen Arthur                38   Lakreland, FL             692   19:55 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  40 - 44
   1   0:19:17  Floyd Singletary            40   Zephyrhills, FL            28    6:13 
   2   0:19:50  Mike Johnson                43   Lakeland, FL               38    6:23 
   3   0:19:50  Alan Turney                 43   Auburndale, FL             39    6:23 
   4   0:20:44  Erick Rojas                 41   Kissimmee, FL              53    6:41 
   5   0:21:44  Tony Trotti                 44   Winter Haven, FL           73    7:00 
   6   0:21:54  Mitchell Harvey             44   Lakeland, FL               82    7:03 
   7   0:22:19  Jason West                  42   Daphne, AL                 94    7:11 
   8   0:23:34  Rene Tirado                 43   Lakeland, FL              132    7:35 
   9   0:23:43  Jimmy Hiott                 42   Lakeland, FL              137    7:38 
  10   0:23:54  John Good                   43   Lakeland, FL              144    7:42 
  11   0:24:21  Stuart Dow                  43   Lakeland, FL              156    7:50 
  12   0:25:03  Edward Baert                43   Lake Alfred, FL           189    8:04 
  13   0:25:16  Warren Fuller               40   Polk City, FL             197    8:08 
  14   0:25:24  Kenny Jackson               44   Auburndale, FL            201    8:11 
  15   0:25:35  Scott McLaughlin            40   Lithia, FL                207    8:14 
  16   0:26:20  Dirk Klapprott              42   Lakeland, FL              226    8:29 
  17   0:26:25  Larry Arthur                42   Lakeland, FL              228    8:31 
  18   0:26:43  Jose Gonzalez               42   Haines City, FL           237    8:36 
  19   0:27:12  Robert Earl                 44   Brandon, FL               259    8:46 
  20   0:27:12  James Jackson               43   Lithia, FL                260    8:46 
  21   0:27:18  Bret Sypniewski             44   Lakeland, FL              265    8:48 
  22   0:27:28  Stacey Ethridge             42   Lakeland, FL              270    8:51 
  23   0:28:23  Steve Schmaedeke            43   Lakeland, FL              302    9:09 
  24   0:28:53  Chris Brock                 43   Lakeland, FL              328    9:18 
  25   0:29:47  Ken Wieck                   42   Mulberry, FL              363    9:35 
  26   0:29:57  Eric Jameyson               42   Lakeland, FL              370    9:39 
  27   0:30:31  Bryan Sullivan              42   Bartow, FL                393    9:50 
  28   0:30:40  Adrian Rozen                44   Lakeland, FL              399    9:53 
  29   0:31:03  Thomas Rivera               42   Lakeland, FL              408   10:00 
  30   0:31:31  Jack Mendell                41   Lakeland, FL              418   10:09 
  31   0:31:43  Jim Hohmm                   44   Winter Haven, FL          424   10:13 
  32   0:34:10  Jim Mitchell                44   Lakeland, FL              491   11:00 
  33   0:35:05  Walter Othieno              40   Kissimmee, FL             508   11:18 
  34   0:35:32  Robert Jordan               42   Orlando, FL               520   11:27 
  35   0:48:24  Allen Smith                 44   Lakeland, FL              670   15:35 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  40 - 44
   1   0:23:59  Tracy Grice                 43   Lakeland, FL              146    7:43 
   2   0:24:23  Luz Maria Espinoza          40   Lakeland, FL              157    7:51 
   3   0:24:45  Patty Schmaedeke            43   Lakeland, FL              172    7:58 
   4   0:26:59  Laura Reuss                 43   Lakeland, FL              250    8:41 
   5   0:27:44  Punam Saxena                44   Lakeland, FL              279    8:56 
   6   0:28:24  Vicky Lazenby               42   Lakeland, FL              304    9:09 
   7   0:28:36  Jennifer Wilson             40   Lakeland, FL              315    9:13 
   8   0:29:10  Kelly Wombles               43   Lakeland, FL              336    9:24 
   9   0:29:35  Kathy Fulton                40   Auburndale, FL            353    9:32 
  10   0:29:41  Carla Berger                42   Zephyrhills, FL           361    9:34 
  11   0:30:06  Kimberly Blanco             44   Polk City, FL             378    9:42 
  12   0:30:09  Bridget Southard            40   Winter Haven, FL          380    9:43 
  13   0:30:18  Caroline Dees               40   Mulberry, FL              384    9:45 
  14   0:30:34  Tisha Foster                41   Auburndale, FL            395    9:51 
  15   0:30:45  Vicki Walker                44   Lakeland, FL              403    9:54 
  16   0:31:32  Theresa O'Brien             41   Lakeland, FL              419   10:09 
  17   0:31:39  Sheila Hobby                43   Zephyrhills, FL           423   10:11 
  18   0:32:17  Michelle Pugh               43   Lakeland, FL              439   10:24 
  19   0:33:00  Karen Vanblarcom            43   Lake Wales, FL            465   10:38 
  20   0:33:25  Cj Jansen                   44   Lakeland, FL              477   10:46 
  21   0:33:27  Anita Wise                  44   Lakeland, FL              478   10:46 
  22   0:35:14  Shelli Dunn                 41   Lakeland, FL              511   11:21 
  23   0:35:20  Audra Claypool              42   Auburndale, FL            512   11:23 
  24   0:35:39  Laura Owen                  43   Winter Haven, FL          524   11:29 
  25   0:35:44  Stephanie Tatlian           40   Kathleen, FL              527   11:30 
  26   0:37:02  Virginia MacE               40   Winter Haven, FL          553   11:55 
  27   0:37:09  Amy Gibson                  43   Lakeland, FL              558   11:58 
  28   0:37:10  Tammy Tittel                42   Haines City, FL           559   11:58 
  29   0:38:09  Mary Mangus                 44   Lakeland, FL              575   12:17 
  30   0:39:06  Janet Gilliard              43   Wauchula, FL              587   12:35 
  31   0:39:58  Marilyn Morales             40   Riverview, FL             600   12:52 
  32   0:41:21  Suzanne Clark               40   Lakeland, FL              624   13:19 
  33   0:44:14  Carey Pollack               42   Lakeland, FL              649   14:15 
  34   0:49:02  Karina Solorzano-Klapprott  42   Lakeland, FL              678   15:47 
  35   0:50:37  Tammy Martin                43   Winter Haven, FL          681   16:18 
  36   0:51:09  Velvet Liverman             40   Lakeland, FL              684   16:28 
  37   0:51:19  Peggy Spires                40   Winter Haven, FL          685   16:31 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  45 - 49
   1   0:18:08  Eddie Nesmith               46   Winter Haven, FL           11    5:51 
   2   0:19:21  Sebastian Hernandez         45   Lakeland, FL               30    6:14 
   3   0:20:23  Mike Alexander              45   Lakeland, FL               48    6:34 
   4   0:21:13  Carl Lewis                  46   Plant City, FL             60    6:50 
   5   0:21:37  Michael Harrington          46   Lakeland, FL               69    6:58 
   6   0:21:42  Mark Hulbert                46   Lakeland, FL               72    6:59 
   7   0:22:04  Dan Yamnitz                 45   Lakeland, FL               85    7:07 
   8   0:22:11  Cameron Brock               48   Lakeland, FL               91    7:09 
   9   0:22:45  Chuck McDanal               46   Lakeland, FL              111    7:20 
  10   0:23:09  Brian Bernard               47   Lakeland, FL              122    7:27 
  11   0:24:35  Charles Fuller              48   Plant City, FL            162    7:55 
  12   0:24:46  David Ammon                 48   Lakeland, FL              174    7:59 
  13   0:24:52  David Gaschler              49   Plant City, FL            178    8:01 
  14   0:24:55  Joe McCoy                   49   Auburndale, FL            182    8:01 
  15   0:24:55  Michael Beemer              47   Lakeland, FL              183    8:02 
  16   0:25:20  Jeffrey Miller              45   Lakeland, FL              199    8:10 
  17   0:26:00  Mike Jones                  49   Lake Alfred, FL           217    8:23 
  18   0:27:08  Steve Pinckett              49   Lakeland, FL              258    8:44 
  19   0:27:16  Raju Gandhi                 49   Lakeland, FL              262    8:47 
  20   0:27:19  Michael Turner              47   Lakeland, FL              266    8:48 
  21   0:27:30  Kevin Justice               49   Lakeland, FL              271    8:51 
  22   0:28:10  Grant Mercer                48   Lakeland, FL              293    9:04 
  23   0:28:28  Carlos Martinez             48   Lakeland, FL              308    9:10 
  24   0:28:36  John Scimone                47   Lakeland, FL              316    9:13 
  25   0:28:53  Mike Green                  46   Lakeland, FL              327    9:18 
  26   0:29:25  Tim Lewis                   45   Lakeland, FL              343    9:28 
  27   0:29:32  Jeff Bradford               46   Winter Haven, FL          348    9:31 
  28   0:29:32  Dan Hinds                   45   Valrico, FL               350    9:31 
  29   0:29:32  Terry Morrow                49   Lakeland, FL              351    9:31 
  30   0:29:59  Perrin Ivey                 49   Frostproof, FL            374    9:40 
  31   0:30:16  John Pierce                 47   Lakeland, FL              383    9:45 
  32   0:35:05  Ken Lee                     48   Gibsonton, FL             509   11:18 
  33   0:35:32  Ben Jones                   46   Celebration, FL           521   11:27 
  34   0:36:01  Tom Beall                   47   Lakeland, FL              532   11:36 
  35   0:36:10  Anu Saxena                  47   Lakeland, FL              535   11:39 
  36   0:42:01  Saul Reyes                  47   Lakeland, FL              632   13:32 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  45 - 49
   1   0:23:49  Vicki Powell                47   Lakeland, FL              142    7:40 
   2   0:25:54  Georgina Rivera-Singletary  47   Zephyrhills, FL           214    8:20 
   3   0:26:28  Bonnie Enfinger             48   Lakeland, FL              233    8:31 
   4   0:27:19  Debi Brightwell             49   Lakeland, FL              267    8:48 
   5   0:27:31  Mindi Fitch                 45   Lakeland, FL              273    8:52 
   6   0:28:18  Betsy Wildman               47   Lakeland, FL              298    9:07 
   7   0:28:22  Adriana Mottola             49   Winter Haven, FL          300    9:08 
   8   0:28:56  Carmen Santiago             45   Lakeland, FL              330    9:19 
   9   0:29:07  Adena Kniss                 46   Zephyrhills, FL           333    9:23 
  10   0:29:09  Stacy McCoy                 47   Auburndale, FL            334    9:23 
  11   0:29:39  Deborah Szarko              49   Wesley Chapel, FL         357    9:33 
  12   0:29:41  Kim Stopiak                 47   Lakeland, FL              359    9:34 
  13   0:30:05  Carol Carlson               49   Lakeland, FL              377    9:41 
  14   0:31:03  Missy Green                 45   Lakeland, FL              409   10:00 
  15   0:31:17  Betsy Slay                  45   Lakeland, FL              412   10:04 
  16   0:31:26  Kimberly Roberts            49   Lakeland, FL              416   10:07 
  17   0:31:55  Trish Walsh-Watters         49   Mulberry, FL              429   10:17 
  18   0:32:25  Monica Brewton              48   Lakeland, FL              444   10:26 
  19   0:35:23  Yolanda Heipp               49   Lakeland, FL              515   11:24 
  20   0:35:41  Melissa Alexander           45   Lakeland, FL              525   11:29 
  21   0:38:06  Teresa Patrickk             45   Lakeland, FL              574   12:16 
  22   0:39:32  Kim Benson                  47   Lakeland, FL              593   12:44 
  23   0:39:57  Shelly Grainger             48   Lakeland, FL              599   12:52 
  24   0:40:20  Diane Taylor                49   Plant City, FL            606   12:59 
  25   0:40:33  Angela Bottom               48   Lakeland, FL              610   13:04 
  26   0:40:35  Cindy Brown                 47   Lakeland, FL              612   13:04 
  27   0:41:49  Rachel Nicholson            47   Babson Park, FL           629   13:28 
  28   0:42:00  Olga Stafford               45   Lake Wales, FL            631   13:32 
  29   0:44:15  Sandra Eisenmenger          47   Lakeland, FL              650   14:15 
  30   0:44:44  Mary Beth Jackson           46   Winter Haven, FL          656   14:24 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  50 - 54
   1   0:20:55  Jim Moulton                 50   Lakeland, FL               56    6:44 
   2   0:21:01  Chuck Aiken                 51   Lakeland, FL               58    6:46 
   3   0:21:58  Stephen Barber              53   Kissimmee, FL              83    7:05 
   4   0:22:25  Jim Paulson                 52   Winter Haven, FL           98    7:13 
   5   0:23:16  Rick Lilyquist              52   Lakeland, FL              125    7:30 
   6   0:23:17  Otoniez Nieves              53   Kissimmee, FL             126    7:30 
   7   0:23:19  Tom Lunsford                51   Eagle Lake, FL            128    7:31 
   8   0:24:33  Tom Vice                    51   Bartow, FL                161    7:54 
   9   0:24:48  Ben McConnell               50   Lakeland, FL              175    7:59 
  10   0:25:26  Roy Wilshire                53   Lakeland, FL              202    8:11 
  11   0:25:30  Pat Kennedy                 52   Winter Haven, FL          204    8:13 
  12   0:25:52  Tom Stedem                  51   Lakeland, FL              212    8:20 
  13   0:26:26  Joseph Szarko               51   Wesley Chapel, FL         230    8:31 
  14   0:28:51  Rocky Chaves                53   Lakeland, FL              325    9:18 
  15   0:29:41  Allen Proctor               51   Zephyrhills, FL           360    9:34 
  16   0:30:24  Gaydon Jordan               50   Lakeland, FL              389    9:47 
  17   0:30:34  Kevin Roberts               52   Lakeland, FL              394    9:51 
  18   0:32:13  Gerald Nichols              53   Lake Wales, FL            437   10:23 
  19   0:32:38  Robby Frost                 53   Zephyrhills, FL           450   10:30 
  20   0:32:42  Dennis Conley               50   Lakeland, FL              452   10:32 
  21   0:33:02  John Campbell               50   Lakeland, FL              467   10:38 
  22   0:33:23  Miguel Murcia               53   Doral, FL                 474   10:45 
  23   0:33:35  Donald Rice                 51   Lakeland, FL              479   10:49 
  24   0:34:39  Robert Sarmiento            50   Lakeland, FL              498   11:10 
  25   0:34:54  Philip Hulzebos             50   Lakeland, FL              504   11:14 
  26   0:40:55  Richard Hall                54   Lakeland, FL              616   13:10 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  50 - 54
   1   0:26:33  Shari Noe                   50   Lakeland, FL              235    8:33 
   2   0:27:56  Mary Norman                 53   Winter Haven, FL          285    9:00 
   3   0:28:09  Ann Craven                  51   Lakeland, FL              292    9:04 
   4   0:28:42  Linda Brett                 50   Lakeland, FL              318    9:15 
   5   0:29:58  Cheryl Zarnstorff           51   Lakeland, FL              371    9:39 
   6   0:30:03  Sharon Nance                53   Lakeland, FL              375    9:41 
   7   0:30:07  Nea McCain                  51   Lakeland, FL              379    9:42 
   8   0:31:53  Linda English               54   Lakeland, FL              427   10:16 
   9   0:33:09  Diane Sheffield             51   Lakeland, FL              471   10:41 
  10   0:35:28  Sharon Reyes                50   Lakeland, FL              519   11:25 
  11   0:36:00  Kathy List                  53   Mulberry, FL              531   11:35 
  12   0:37:31  Terry Wibert                54   Winter Haven, FL          563   12:05 
  13   0:40:20  Anne Butcher                50   Plant City, FL            605   12:59 
  14   0:41:44  Charlene Roszell            51   Lakeland, FL              627   13:26 
  15   0:43:15  Tammy Herman                51   Lake Wales, FL            647   13:56 
  16   0:44:35  Kathy Kaaa                  53   Lakeland, FL              655   14:21 
  17   0:48:45  Laurncille Anderson         50   Lake Wales, FL            673   15:42 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  55 - 59
   1   0:18:52  Paul Keating                57   Lakelnd, FL                21    6:05 
   2   0:21:14  Ken Steckert                57   Auburndale, FL             61    6:50 
   3   0:22:08  Gary Ruhle                  59   Lakeland, FL               90    7:08 
   4   0:22:31  George Whitmire             57   Winter Haven, FL          102    7:15 
   5   0:22:35  Mark Brocco                 57   Auburndale, FL            104    7:16 
   6   0:22:53  Rick Barlow                 57   Lakeland, FL              115    7:22 
   7   0:23:58  Randy Sykes                 56   Lakeland, FL              145    7:43 
   8   0:26:18  Tom Gunter                  59   Lakeland, FL              225    8:28 
   9   0:26:36  Mark Banduk                 58   Lakeland, FL              236    8:34 
  10   0:27:52  Steve Mal                   57   Rock Ridge, FL            283    8:59 
  11   0:29:26  Steven Stopiak              56   Lakeland, FL              345    9:29 
  12   0:29:26  Beach Brooks                57   Winter Haven, FL          346    9:29 
  13   0:32:22  Mickey Harrison             55   Bartow, FL                441   10:25 
  14   0:32:22  Steve Hanken                58   Lakeland, FL              442   10:26 
  15   0:32:23  Rusty Harman                55   Clermont, FL              443   10:26 
  16   0:32:28  James Herman                57   Lake Wales, FL            446   10:27 
  17   0:33:16  Mark Bradley                58   Orlando, FL               472   10:43 
  18   0:37:05  Edgar Garcia                56   Orlando, FL               555   11:56 
  19   0:46:13  John O'Neal                 58   Mulberry, FL              660   14:53 
  20   0:52:02  Bob Johnson                 56   Winter Haven, FL          687   16:45 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  55 - 59
   1   0:27:00  Sue Fenton                  58   Winter Haven, FL          251    8:42 
   2   0:28:11  Chrystl Eaves               55   Lakeland, FL              294    9:05 
   3   0:28:48  Julie Stadjuhar             57   Zephyrhills, FL           322    9:17 
   4   0:29:33  Lisa Weeks                  56   Eagle Lake, FL            352    9:31 
   5   0:30:25  Carol Herendeen             56   Lakeland, FL              390    9:48 
   6   0:33:59  Cindy Lafferty              57   Lakeland, FL              483   10:57 
   7   0:34:49  Barb Main                   56   Lakeland, FL              502   11:13 
   8   0:35:06  Kathy Cargal                56   Lakeland, FL              510   11:18 
   9   0:36:51  Susan Gardner               57   Brooksville, FL           552   11:52 
  10   0:37:12  Marilyn Batten              55   Lakeland, FL              560   11:59 
  11   0:39:37  Kathy Brammer               57   Lakeland, FL              594   12:45 
  12   0:39:52  Nona Dyess                  59   Mulberry, FL              598   12:50 
  13   0:39:59  Laura Colter                58   Lakeland, FL              601   12:53 
  14   0:40:48  Cathy Colpean               56   Lakeland, FL              614   13:08 
  15   0:41:20  Linda Leckrone              57   Lakeland, FL              623   13:19 
  16   0:41:25  Patricia O'Neal             57   Mulberry, FL              625   13:20 
  17   0:42:09  Patricia Wilson             55   Wauchula, FL              634   13:34 
  18   0:52:01  Debbie Johnson              56   Winter Haven, FL          686   16:45 
  19   0:54:03  Ginnie Allen                59   Lakeland, FL              690   17:24 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  60 - 64
   1   0:22:06  Harold Titman               63   Auburndale, FL             87    7:07 
   2   0:24:20  Phil Gorham                 61   Plant City, FL            155    7:50 
   3   0:24:41  Conrad Clark                60   Lakeland, FL              168    7:57 
   4   0:24:43  Larry Yoder                 60   Lakeland, FL              171    7:58 
   5   0:24:52  Dean Johnson                61   Lakeland, FL              179    8:01 
   6   0:25:41  Joe Del Valle               63   Lakeland, FL              208    8:16 
   7   0:25:46  Ed Terry                    62   Lakeland, FL              210    8:18 
   8   0:26:14  Louis Montano               63   Amarillo, TX              222    8:27 
   9   0:28:00  Ken Lehmker                 64   Lakeland, FL              289    9:01 
  10   0:28:14  Doug Bowne                  63   Lakeland, FL              295    9:05 
  11   0:28:16  Michael Brown               61   Lake Alfred, FL           297    9:06 
  12   0:28:44  Gary Conley                 61   Lakeland, FL              319    9:15 
  13   0:29:43  Vaughn Lyons                64   Zephyrhills, FL           362    9:34 
  14   0:30:18  Antonio Vega                63   Lakeland, FL              385    9:45 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  60 - 64
   1   0:23:46  Dianna Campbell             62   Lakeland, FL              140    7:39 
   2   0:29:10  Gail Hardy                  63   Lakeland, FL              335    9:24 
   3   0:30:39  Nancy Miller                63   Lakeland, FL              398    9:52 
   4   0:34:05  Kathleen Carson             60   Lakeland, FL              488   10:59 
   5   0:38:04  Leah Powell                 62   Lakeland, FL              572   12:16 
   6   0:40:57  Susan Hurley                61   Lakeland, FL              617   13:11 
   7   0:42:17  Ruth Vickers                60   Lakeland, FL              635   13:37 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  65 - 69
   1   0:24:39  Silky Sullivan              68   Seminole, FL              165    7:57 
   2   0:27:40  Bob Briggs                  66   Lakeland, FL              277    8:55 
   3   0:30:38  Phil Clemente               65   Lakeland, FL              396    9:52 
   4   0:35:48  Edward Weed                 68   Lakeland, FL              528   11:32 
   5   0:37:06  Paul Feucht                 67   Lakeland, FL              557   11:57 
   6   0:48:26  James Reeverts              67   Lakeland, FL              671   15:36 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  65 - 69
   1   0:39:38  Ellen Prince                68   Winter Haven, FL          595   12:46 
   2   0:53:13  Verna Reeverts              68   Lakeland, FL              689   17:08 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  70 - 74
   1   0:26:11  Patrick Zier                73   Lakeland, FL              219    8:26 
   2   0:29:58  Bob English                 74   Lakeland, FL              372    9:39 
   3   0:41:08  William Welch               74   Sarasota, FL              619   13:15 
   4   0:43:06  Darold Anderson             70   Lakeland, FL              643   13:53 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  70 - 74
   1   0:41:16  Audrey Smith                73   Sebring, FL               621   13:17 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  75 - 79
   1   0:29:52  Harold Smith                75   Sebring, FL               365    9:37 
   2   0:30:43  Fritz Elmhorst              75   Lakeland, FL              401    9:53 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  75 - 79
*** No Finishers ***
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:    80 & Over
*** No Finishers ***
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:    80 & Over
*** No Finishers ***
======================================================================================
Age Group:  Unknown
   1   0:44:25  Cassandra Hernandez         99   Lakeland, FL              651   14:18 
   2   0:44:26  Elizabeth Hernandez         99   Lakeland, FL              652   14:18 
======================================================================================
                              Total Finishers - 692
======================================================================================




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News