Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

33rd Annual Kiwanis Morton Plant Mease Midnight Run

Dunedin, FL, July 3, 2012

[5K Age Group Results | 5K Overall Women's Results | 5K Overall Men's Results | 10K Overall Women's Results | 10K Overall Men's Results | 1-Mile Overall Results ]

10K Age Group Results

======================================================================================
=====             MyLaps RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management             =====
======================================================================================
  Group                                                                     OA
  Place   Time      Runner's Name          Age      City                  Place   Pace
======================================================================================
MALE Category:    Overall (OPEN)
   1     35:26  Sam Hippely                 17   San Antonio, FL             1    5:43 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:    Overall (OPEN)
   1     38:43  Kristen Tenaglia            28   Clearwater, FL             11    6:14 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:    13 & Under
   1     51:47  Tyler Pachter               12   Venice, FL                167    8:20 
   2     52:16  Zack Parsons                13   Spring Hill, FL           173    8:25 
   3     58:52  Ethan Hurd                   7   Belleair, FL              304    9:29 
   4   1:06:21  Ryan Fisher                 11   Valrico, FL               476   10:41 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:    13 & Under
   1   1:05:17  Paige Bassano               13   Palm Harbor, FL           446   10:31 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  14 - 16
   1     46:50  Brianna Paczynski           16   Clearwater, FL             73    7:33 
   2     54:19  Angelica Ambrose            15   Seminole, FL              202    8:45 
   3   1:01:18  Brianna Leslie              15   North Port, FL            352    9:52 
   4   1:23:12  Noelle Gupton               15   Spring Hill, FL           636   13:24 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  14 - 15
   1     42:39  Parker Lewis                14   Largo, FL                  34    6:52 
   2     45:50  Jonathan Rivera             15   Clearwater, FL             65    7:23 
   3     46:12  Caleb Lewis                 14   Palm Harbor, FL            68    7:26 
   4   1:11:10  Jackson West                14   Dunedin, FL               569   11:28 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  16 - 17
   1     54:19  Brent Hovon                 17   Valrico, FL               203    8:45 
   2     54:57  Brennen McGuire             17   Palm Harbor, FL           221    8:51 
   3     55:52  Garrett Brassmann           16   Palm Harbor, FL           245    9:00 
   4     59:39  Will Ebanks                 16   Spring Hill, FL           326    9:36 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  18 - 19
   1     38:29  Jimmy Williams              19   Dunedin, FL                 8    6:12 
   2     39:07  Matthew Adan                18   Belleair Beach, FL         12    6:18 
   3     40:32  Jimmy Patterson             19   Tampa, FL                  19    6:32 
   4     42:25  Zachary Heller              19   Seminole, FL               30    6:50 
   5     55:35  Leo Shane                   18   Palm Harbor, FL           234    8:57 
   6     57:42  Anthony Gasparini           19   Oldsmar, FL               279    9:17 
   7   1:08:15  Garnett Darby               18   Tampa, FL                 511   10:59 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  17 - 19
   1     51:43  Jourdan Larison             18   Clearwater, FL            166    8:20 
   2     55:42  Jackie Carranza             19   Tampa, FL                 236    8:58 
   3     59:30  Anastasia Austin            19   Seminole, FL              320    9:35 
   4   1:03:21  Nicole Johnson              19   St. Petersburg, FL        397   10:12 
   5   1:04:21  Melissa Scheidenhelm        18   Port Richey, FL           426   10:22 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  20 - 24
   1     38:32  Jonathan Bing               22   Tampa, FL                   9    6:12 
   2     38:32  Oscar Orozco                24   Lutz, FL                   10    6:13 
   3     40:39  Zach Mori                   22   Palm Harbor, FL            20    6:33 
   4     42:54  Modesto Zambrano            20   Bonita Springs, FL         35    6:55 
   5     42:56  Kellen Leja                 23   Oldsmar, FL                36    6:55 
   6     44:37  Gregory Thomas              24   Cape Coral, FL             45    7:11 
   7     44:49  Ryan Tanner                 24   Clearwater, FL             49    7:13 
   8     44:59  Daniel Yoder                24   Dunedin, FL                51    7:15 
   9     45:56  Yuriy Neupokoyev            24   Clearwater, FL             66    7:24 
  10     46:35  Joshua Short                21   Palm Harbor, FL            72    7:30 
  11     49:57  Caleb Lane                  21   Crystal Beach, FL         134    8:03 
  12     50:47  Parker Lane                 20   Odessa, FL                150    8:11 
  13     52:30  Alan Gage                   22   Largo, FL                 177    8:27 
  14     56:20  Justin Chittum              22   Trinity, FL               251    9:04 
  15   1:02:03  Jesse Sullivan              21   Newport Richey, FL        368   10:00 
  16   1:02:45  Kevin Geary                 22   Newport Richey, FL        381   10:06 
  17   1:14:53  Matthew Sibley              22   Clearwater, FL            600   12:04 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  20 - 24
   1     43:23  Emily Egan                  21   Bradenton, FL              39    6:59 
   2     46:57  Taylor Cooke                23   Clermont, FL               75    7:34 
   3     47:19  Stephanie Rancich           24   Clearwater, FL             83    7:37 
   4     49:07  Gloria Lopez                21   Tampa, FL                 115    7:55 
   5     54:42  Kathryn Richwine            24   St Petersburg, FL         215    8:49 
   6     55:32  Jessica Peck                22   Holiday, FL               233    8:57 
   7     55:45  Sarah Broeseker             21   Safety Harbor, FL         241    8:59 
   8     56:58  Sloane Hovan                20   Valrico, FL               261    9:11 
   9     57:13  Hannah Strickland           23   Tampa, FL                 266    9:13 
  10     57:56  Lauren Galbraith            23   Wesley Chapel, FL         285    9:20 
  11     59:25  Kelly Coghlan               24   Tarpon Springs, FL        315    9:34 
  12     59:28  Fatimah Ebadi               23   Largo, FL                 319    9:35 
  13     59:31  Alyssa Vinson               24   Dunedin, FL               321    9:35 
  14   1:02:47  Karina Pineda               21   Tampa, FL                 382   10:07 
  15   1:03:02  Aliese Dougherty            24   Clearwater, FL            388   10:09 
  16   1:03:10  Jessica Amsberry            20   Tarpon Springs, FL        390   10:10 
  17   1:03:20  Sarah Zaharchuk             24   Safety Harbor, FL         395   10:12 
  18   1:03:37  Megan Hays                  20   Clearwater, FL            404   10:15 
  19   1:05:09  Jessica Bunn                22   Largo, FL                 444   10:30 
  20   1:08:52  Mijana Djurdjevic           20   St. Petersburg, FL        523   11:05 
  21   1:09:27  Terry Garnett               24   Coos Bay, OR              536   11:11 
  22   1:11:08  Margaret Stevens            23   Port Richey, FL           566   11:27 
  23   1:11:16  Katie Skiba                 23   Clearwater, FL            570   11:29 
  24   1:14:18  Jacquelynn Marafino         20   Hudson, FL                598   11:58 
  25   1:16:10  Kristi Williams             21   St. Petersburg, FL        606   12:16 
  26   1:17:45  Lindsay Johnson             24   Tampa, FL                 610   12:31 
  27   1:20:14  Brittany Vanburen           23   St. Petersburg, FL        624   12:55 
  28   1:28:40  Monica Barnes               22   Tampa, FL                 646   14:17 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  25 - 29
   1     37:42  Adam Bess                   29   Seffner, FL                 4    6:04 
   2     38:02  Justin Dodson               28   Pinellas Park, FL           6    6:08 
   3     38:07  Steve Schilling             29   St Pete Beach, FL           7    6:09 
   4     40:25  Alvaro Buenrostro           28   Tampa, FL                  18    6:31 
   5     41:28  Carl Raum                   25   Blair, NE                  23    6:41 
   6     42:29  Gary Robinson               29   St. Petersburg, FL         31    6:51 
   7     42:57  John Profumo                29   St. Petersburg, FL         37    6:55 
   8     44:15  Moses Hensley               27   Clearwater, FL             43    7:08 
   9     47:16  Ronnie Scrimo               28   South Pasadena, FL         79    7:37 
  10     48:07  Eric Schoenhals             26   Gibsonton, FL              95    7:45 
  11     48:53  Corey Sterman               29   St. Petersburg, FL        111    7:52 
  12     49:59  Michael Hacker              28   Valrico, FL               136    8:03 
  13     50:45  John Templeton              29   Dunedin, FL               148    8:10 
  14     50:51  Kyle Moore                  29   Tampa, FL                 152    8:11 
  15     51:21  David Stob                  29   St. Petersburg, FL        157    8:16 
  16     51:39  John Lange                  28   Clearwater, FL            164    8:19 
  17     52:27  Aaron Patrinostro           29   Tampa, FL                 176    8:27 
  18     53:03  Brian Garcia                28   Tampa, FL                 182    8:33 
  19     53:35  Christopher Bitwinski       27   Clearwater, FL            189    8:38 
  20     53:55  Joe Martinez                29   St Petersburg, FL         197    8:41 
  21     54:29  Marvin Duvalsaint           28   Tampa, FL                 209    8:47 
  22     54:59  Angel Martinez              25   Orlando, FL               223    8:51 
  23     55:30  Darryl Lohrke               26   Land O Lakes, FL          231    8:56 
  24     55:49  Ray Vinson                  26   Dunedin, FL               243    8:59 
  25     55:59  Ondrei Ronhaar              28   Clearwater, FL            248    9:01 
  26     56:29  Tim Burnham                 28   Largo, FL                 252    9:06 
  27     58:07  Jon German                  27   Tampa, FL                 289    9:22 
  28   1:00:16  Micah Angeli                27   St. Louis, MO             343    9:42 
  29   1:01:34  Michael Roth                28   Wesley Chapel, FL         356    9:55 
  30   1:02:14  Wyatt Brown                 27   Tampa, FL                 375   10:01 
  31   1:03:23  James Jenkins               29   St Petersburg, FL         398   10:13 
  32   1:04:32  Michael Stein               25   New Port Richey, FL       430   10:24 
  33   1:06:57  Caleb Brewer                28   Riverivew, FL             487   10:47 
  34   1:08:33  Caitlin Rinke               26   Winter Park, FL           517   11:02 
  35   1:10:44  Jim Maradei                 27   Dunedin, FL               556   11:23 
  36   1:12:44  Robert Suarez               28   Tampa, FL                 586   11:43 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  25 - 29
   1     44:00  Stephanie McGrail           25   Gainesville, FL            41    7:05 
   2     48:33  Maria Allen                 29   Bradenton, FL             103    7:49 
   3     48:59  Danielle Pecorella          28   New Port Richey, FL       112    7:53 
   4     49:47  Katie Argotsinger           29   St. Petersburg, FL        130    8:01 
   5     50:05  Stephanie Boyce             26   St. Petersburg, FL        138    8:04 
   6     51:40  Jessica Lampkin             25   Tampa, FL                 165    8:19 
   7     54:32  Emma Kivler                 27   Brandon, FL               211    8:47 
   8     57:26  Kristin Shusko              27   St. Petersburg, FL        270    9:15 
   9     57:43  Whitney Dancaster           25   St. Petersburg, FL        281    9:18 
  10     58:14  Holly Berkey                29   Clearwater, FL            293    9:23 
  11     59:43  Meghan Ford                 28   Trinity, FL               327    9:37 
  12   1:00:53  Tamara Schoenhals           28   Brandon, FL               348    9:48 
  13   1:01:41  Lauren Beirne               26   Dunedin, FL               358    9:56 
  14   1:02:49  Rosana Kokko                25   Tampa, FL                 384   10:07 
  15   1:03:19  Wendy Garcia                25   Riverview, FL             394   10:12 
  16   1:03:26  Marcela Irahola             27   Dunedin, FL               399   10:13 
  17   1:03:37  Bibiana Pineda              29   Brandon, FL               403   10:15 
  18   1:04:17  Tricia Riggall              28   Newport Richey, FL        423   10:21 
  19   1:04:29  Amanda Liston               25   St Petersburg, FL         427   10:23 
  20   1:04:35  Amy Buckheit                27   Riverivew, FL             431   10:24 
  21   1:05:30  Megan Estel                 26   Riverivew, FL             451   10:33 
  22   1:05:42  Charisse Kushto             26   Sarasota, FL              456   10:35 
  23   1:05:46  Jennifer Blunier            29   Safety Harbor, FL         460   10:36 
  24   1:05:55  Jessica Maglott             26   Tampa, FL                 464   10:37 
  25   1:06:28  Danielle Pellegrino         26   New Port Richey, FL       478   10:42 
  26   1:06:53  Wei Liao                    26   Unknown, XX               486   10:46 
  27   1:07:06  Johanna Abram               28   Tampa, FL                 495   10:48 
  28   1:09:12  Angie Miller                25   Charlotte, NC             528   11:09 
  29   1:09:12  Elizabeth Bardon            28   St. Louis, MO             529   11:09 
  30   1:09:26  Jacqueline Harris           26   Newport Richey, FL        535   11:11 
  31   1:10:02  Ashley Newton               25   Tampa, FL                 543   11:17 
  32   1:10:15  Kathleen Murray             27   Windermere, FL            548   11:19 
  33   1:10:47  Lauren Hunt                 27   Brandon, FL               557   11:24 
  34   1:19:32  Danielle Cummings           25   Tampa, FL                 620   12:48 
  35   1:19:35  Kristin Costelow            26   Lutz, FL                  621   12:49 
  36   1:19:53  Erin Mulligan               28   Tampa, FL                 622   12:52 
  37   1:20:49  Ashley Enyart               25   Boca Raton, FL            628   13:01 
  38   1:21:48  Malia Zeglarski             26   New Port Richey, FL       631   13:10 
  39   1:23:51  Alysha Vragovic             26   New Port Richey, FL       641   13:30 
  40   1:26:09  Eva Decresie                26   Holiday, FL               643   13:52 
  41   1:26:09  Angelica Jaramillo          27   Tampa, FL                 644   13:52 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  30 - 34
   1     37:00  Matthew Farrell             31   Tampa, FL                   3    5:58 
   2     39:31  Trey Howell                 32   St Petersburg, FL          14    6:22 
   3     39:47  Marcus Darc                 30   Clearwater, FL             17    6:25 
   4     40:51  Shawn Weigl                 30   Bradenton, FL              21    6:35 
   5     41:03  Scoot                       30   Tampa, FL                  22    6:37 
   6     41:47  Raymond Smith               34   St Petersburg, FL          25    6:44 
   7     41:52  Jason Besse                 32   Bradenton, FL              27    6:45 
   8     44:11  Christopher Gautreaux       30   Clearwater, FL             42    7:07 
   9     44:37  Carey Bonham                33   Largo, FL                  46    7:11 
  10     44:41  Michael Stork               33   Crystal Beach, FL          47    7:12 
  11     44:45  Adam Hartley                33   Castalia, OH               48    7:12 
  12     45:15  Andrew Hubble               32   Siesta Key, FL             55    7:17 
  13     45:30  Eric Skelly                 31   Brandon, FL                60    7:20 
  14     47:00  Michael Guzan               31   Brandon, FL                76    7:34 
  15     47:16  Ben Bonk                    31   Dunedin, FL                80    7:37 
  16     47:21  Mike Walker                 33   Riverivew, FL              84    7:38 
  17     47:33  William Ford                32   Trinity, FL                85    7:40 
  18     47:51  Gary Schoenhals             31   Yigo Guam, XX              90    7:42 
  19     49:02  Buster Newton               32   Clearwater, FL            114    7:54 
  20     49:35  Jack Wang                   34   Tampa, FL                 126    7:59 
  21     49:38  Alvaro Blanco               34   Seminole, FL              128    8:00 
  22     50:39  Steven Wythe                34   Seminole, FL              146    8:10 
  23     51:09  Charles Malone              33   Tampa, FL                 154    8:14 
  24     51:32  George Root III             32   Tampa, FL                 159    8:18 
  25     51:33  Matt Bombergor              32   St Petersburg, FL         160    8:18 
  26     52:17  Jon Lapine                  32   Tampa, FL                 174    8:25 
  27     53:25  Jason Jones                 33   Clearwater, FL            184    8:36 
  28     53:27  Jonathan Rios               34   Tampa, FL                 186    8:37 
  29     53:38  Jesse Cyree                 33   Dunedin, FL               190    8:38 
  30     53:44  Jesse Gillespie             34   Tampa, FL                 192    8:39 
  31     54:33  John Higgins                32   Oldsmar, FL               212    8:47 
  32     54:34  Ron Buffano                 31   Brandon, FL               213    8:47 
  33     55:43  Ken Huff                    33   Largo, FL                 239    8:58 
  34     56:59  Matt Stubbendick            31   Newport Richey, FL        262    9:11 
  35     57:57  Abraham Ouano               30   Jersey City, NJ           286    9:20 
  36     58:05  Dan Lauby                   34   St. Petersburg, FL        288    9:21 
  37     59:02  Jay Reese                   32   Seffner, FL               308    9:30 
  38     59:26  Jarrod Johnson              33   Clearwater, FL            317    9:34 
  39   1:01:56  Mark Walker                 32   Brandon, FL               364    9:58 
  40   1:03:35  Andy Walby                  30   Clearwater, FL            401   10:14 
  41   1:04:15  Brad Scott                  33   St Petersburg, FL         421   10:21 
  42   1:05:09  Micah Singleton             33   St. Petersburg, FL        443   10:30 
  43   1:05:40  Jesse Eriksen               33   Fpo, AP                   455   10:34 
  44   1:06:41  Ed Morse                    32   Knoxville, TN             483   10:44 
  45   1:06:57  Eric Leclerc                32   St. Petersburg, FL        488   10:47 
  46   1:08:04  Alex Biggs                  31   Wesley Chapel, FL         507   10:58 
  47   1:08:32  Ryan Kneapler               30   Winter Park, FL           516   11:02 
  48   1:09:11  Grant Wade                  33   West Port, FL             527   11:08 
  49   1:35:47  Nick Beckett                34   Sarasota, FL              648   15:25 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  30 - 34
   1     43:33  Lisa Williams               33   Largo, FL                  40    7:01 
   2     45:44  Nicole Carson               31   Sarasota, FL               64    7:22 
   3     47:59  Val Loften                  31   Port Richey, FL            93    7:44 
   4     48:39  Liz Decot                   31   Hudson, FL                107    7:50 
   5     49:23  Whit Lasseter               32   Tampa, FL                 122    7:57 
   6     51:31  Kirsten Schmeling           30   Wesley Chapel, FL         158    8:18 
   7     52:26  Jessica Masters             31   Tampa, FL                 175    8:27 
   8     53:33  Erin Willis                 31   Dunedin, FL               188    8:37 
   9     53:44  Beth Terry                  34   St. Petersburg, FL        193    8:39 
  10     54:29  Jennifer Bess               30   Seffner, FL               208    8:46 
  11     54:56  Casey Leahon                32   Tarpon Springs, FL        220    8:51 
  12     55:10  Heather Nemecek             31   Lakeland, FL              226    8:53 
  13     55:43  Kiomarily Marrero           32   Tampa, FL                 237    8:58 
  14     55:43  Sara Gill                   30   Safety Harbor, FL         238    8:58 
  15     55:48  Amy Bonham                  32   Largo, FL                 242    8:59 
  16     56:30  Abby Williamson             31   Dunedin, FL               254    9:06 
  17     56:45  Marie Custodero             34   Tampa, FL                 258    9:08 
  18     57:52  Bridget Malone              33   St. Petersburg, FL        282    9:19 
  19     59:13  Mary Hinkofer-Cino          30   Spring Hill, FL           312    9:32 
  20   1:00:36  Tracey Rappaport            30   Wesley Chapel, FL         346    9:46 
  21   1:01:05  Jaime Tipton                33   Palm Harbor, FL           350    9:50 
  22   1:01:54  Jennifer Gatza              30   Lutz, FL                  363    9:58 
  23   1:03:00  Nicole Reese                30   Seffner, FL               386   10:09 
  24   1:03:16  Michele German              32   Tampa, FL                 393   10:11 
  25   1:03:36  Michelle Leslie             34   Riverivew, FL             402   10:15 
  26   1:03:48  Erin Murray                 32   Clearwater, FL            411   10:17 
  27   1:04:31  Jill Hartley                33   Castalia, OH              428   10:23 
  28   1:04:52  Courtney Leaver             33   Land O' Lakes, FL         435   10:27 
  29   1:04:53  Sara Bowen                  30   Tampa, FL                 437   10:27 
  30   1:05:23  Haydelis Tornes             30   Tampa, FL                 448   10:32 
  31   1:06:11  Stephanie Viera             34   Tampa, FL                 468   10:39 
  32   1:06:30  Heather McClellan           33   Valrico, FL               481   10:43 
  33   1:08:04  Danielle Biggs              30   Wesley Chapel, FL         506   10:58 
  34   1:08:04  Vicki Shuster               32   Wesley Chapel, FL         508   10:58 
  35   1:08:19  Laura Schmidt               34   St Petersburg, FL         512   11:00 
  36   1:08:33  Reagan Julian               30   St. Petersburg, FL        518   11:02 
  37   1:08:34  Courtney Tanis              32   Tampa, FL                 519   11:02 
  38   1:08:55  Christina Diaz              30   Deltona, FL               524   11:06 
  39   1:08:59  Heather Christopher         31   Spring Hill, FL           525   11:06 
  40   1:09:24  Tasha Johnson               30   Largo, FL                 533   11:11 
  41   1:10:19  Julie Hildebrand            34   St. Petersburg, FL        549   11:19 
  42   1:10:29  Kate Oconnell               33   Dunedin, FL               552   11:21 
  43   1:12:21  Liz Schramm                 34   Largo, FL                 584   11:39 
  44   1:12:51  Krista Groen                32   St. Petersburg, FL        588   11:44 
  45   1:12:57  Kate Ray                    34   Tampa, FL                 589   11:45 
  46   1:13:13  Kristen Powers              34   St. Petersburg, FL        591   11:47 
  47   1:13:13  Courtney Aguila             30   Tampa, FL                 593   11:47 
  48   1:14:08  Kiva Williams               32   Tampa, FL                 597   11:56 
  49   1:18:29  Margaret Mairn              33   St Petersburg, FL         612   12:38 
  50   1:20:49  Tiana Urbino                30   Tampa, FL                 627   13:01 
  51   1:21:44  Phyllis Lubin               30   Tampa, FL                 630   13:10 
  52   1:22:21  Tiffany Geiger              30   Clearwater, FL            633   13:16 
  53   1:23:23  Tapasya Patel               32   Tampa, FL                 637   13:26 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  35 - 39
   1     39:40  Spencer Smith               39   Palm Harbor, FL            16    6:24 
   2     41:55  Neil Clements               38   Zephyrhills, FL            28    6:45 
   3     42:31  Mark Fernandez              39   Tampa, FL                  32    6:51 
   4     42:37  John Doyle                  38   Clearwater, FL             33    6:52 
   5     44:24  Miguel Pires                39   Hudson, FL                 44    7:09 
   6     44:54  Jeff Giles                  38   Tampa, FL                  50    7:14 
   7     45:24  Shane Huff                  38   Tampa, FL                  58    7:19 
   8     47:02  David Leung                 39   Riverivew, FL              77    7:35 
   9     47:18  Robert Graham               37   Tarpon Springs, FL         81    7:37 
  10     48:17  Diogenes Hernandez          37   Tampa, FL                  99    7:47 
  11     48:23  Steve Sidell                38   Clearwater, FL            102    7:48 
  12     49:29  Anthony Richards            37   Lutz, FL                  125    7:58 
  13     49:51  Jesse Horn                  37   Holiday, FL               132    8:02 
  14     51:16  Bryan Reardon               39   Tampa, FL                 156    8:16 
  15     52:34  Jeremy Lett                 36   Tampa, FL                 178    8:28 
  16     53:27  Jay Ranson                  39   Dunedin, FL               185    8:37 
  17     54:43  Bill Sedey                  35   Tampa, FL                 217    8:49 
  18     55:01  Gregory Hunger              37   Akron, OH                 224    8:52 
  19     55:21  Jeff Ellis                  37   Sarasota, FL              229    8:55 
  20     56:09  Andrew Proper               37   Tarpon Springs, FL        249    9:03 
  21     56:49  David Zafirovic             39   Clearwater, FL            259    9:09 
  22     57:27  Andrew Fussner              38   Seminole, FL              271    9:15 
  23     59:10  Todd Honea                  35   Westover, AL              311    9:32 
  24     59:33  Rufus Richardson            36   Clearwater, FL            323    9:35 
  25     59:59  Yensys Leyola               35   Tampa, FL                 333    9:40 
  26   1:00:01  Luis Mejia                  39   Palm Harbor, FL           334    9:40 
  27   1:00:15  Matthew Burton              36   Clearwater, FL            341    9:42 
  28   1:01:50  Ryan Schmidt                36   Clearwater, FL            362    9:57 
  29   1:02:09  Alan Music                  35   Oviedo, FL                373   10:01 
  30   1:02:14  Tim Sheelen                 35   Tampa, FL                 374   10:01 
  31   1:03:50  Asan Bui                    37   Tampa, FL                 413   10:17 
  32   1:05:18  Matt Terry                  39   St. Petersburg, FL        447   10:31 
  33   1:06:29  Eugene Newcomb              37   Wesley Chapel, FL         479   10:42 
  34   1:07:05  Joshua Martin               39   Tampa, FL                 493   10:48 
  35   1:08:14  Jason Powers                35   St. Petersburg, FL        510   10:59 
  36   1:08:39  Scott MacDonald             37   Brandon, FL               520   11:03 
  37   1:10:29  Matthew Oyer                36   Dunedin, FL               551   11:21 
  38   1:10:48  Justin Porth                39   Tampa, FL                 558   11:24 
  39   1:11:29  Rick Langlass               38   Tampa, FL                 572   11:31 
  40   1:12:10  Jamie Evans                 39   Dunedin, FL               582   11:37 
  41   1:23:35  Pierre Joseph               35   Wesley Chapel, FL         639   13:27 
  42   1:27:16  Nabil Souleimani            36   Lutz, FL                  645   14:03 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  35 - 39
   1     45:31  Kristine Claffie            37   Lithia, FL                 61    7:20 
   2     45:36  Nicole Brown                35   Winter Park, FL            62    7:21 
   3     46:33  Jessica Rutherford          38   St. Petersburg, FL         71    7:30 
   4     48:34  Veronica Craw               37   Wesley Chapel, FL         104    7:49 
   5     48:35  Gennifer Tackett            35   Palm Harbor, FL           105    7:50 
   6     50:10  Sherry Labree               35   Punta Gorda, FL           140    8:05 
   7     50:26  Colleen McLaughlin          37   Clearwater, FL            143    8:07 
   8     50:40  Jackie Bradley              37   Odessa, FL                147    8:10 
   9     50:47  Jamie Corbett               39   Largo, FL                 149    8:11 
  10     54:07  Tracey Tripp                38   Odessa, FL                199    8:43 
  11     54:23  Mandy Manno                 36   Tampa, FL                 206    8:46 
  12     54:47  Jennifer Hill               38   Jacksonville, FL          219    8:49 
  13     55:04  Hazel Vargas                35   Tampa, FL                 225    8:52 
  14     57:27  Erica Maxwell               37   Tampa, FL                 272    9:15 
  15     58:38  Catherine Pacifici          37   Tampa, FL                 300    9:27 
  16     58:40  Larissa MacHado             36   Tampa, FL                 301    9:27 
  17     59:50  Tiffany MacZuga             36   Tampa, FL                 330    9:38 
  18   1:00:16  April Schirmer              35   Tampa, FL                 342    9:42 
  19   1:01:03  Jennifer Byers              39   Dunedin, FL               349    9:50 
  20   1:01:20  Elizabeth Jacobs            36   Tampa, FL                 353    9:53 
  21   1:02:33  Nicole Huau                 37   St. Petersburg, FL        379   10:04 
  22   1:02:43  Luisa Lara                  35   Riverivew, FL             380   10:06 
  23   1:03:43  Natalia Liy                 38   Tampa, FL                 407   10:16 
  24   1:03:49  Devon Murray                37   Clearwater, FL            412   10:17 
  25   1:04:48  Cindy Stavropoulos          38   Palm Harbor, FL           432   10:26 
  26   1:04:48  Crystal Smith               36   Spring Hill, FL           433   10:26 
  27   1:04:57  Nicole Murphy               35   St. Petersburg, FL        441   10:28 
  28   1:05:10  Marie Singleton             35   St. Petersburg, FL        445   10:30 
  29   1:05:24  Kari Eichen                 38   Tampa, FL                 449   10:32 
  30   1:05:44  Gena Hudson                 37   Palm Harbor, FL           458   10:35 
  31   1:06:08  Kristi Gerathy              36   North Port, FL            467   10:39 
  32   1:06:14  Mandi Bagley                39   Clearwater, FL            471   10:40 
  33   1:06:14  Heather Grates              37   New Port Richey, FL       472   10:40 
  34   1:07:00  Jill-Anne Fowler            38   Palm Harbor, FL           489   10:47 
  35   1:07:17  Candy Kibert                37   Dunedin, FL               497   10:50 
  36   1:08:47  Amy Kemp                    39   Palmetto, FL              521   11:05 
  37   1:09:14  Jennifer Batchelor          39   Land O Lakes, FL          530   11:09 
  38   1:09:40  Carla Cervantes             36   Lutz, FL                  539   11:13 
  39   1:10:09  Dawn Edens                  39   Lehigh Acres, FL          545   11:18 
  40   1:10:49  Megumi Frenz                39   Palm Harbor, FL           559   11:24 
  41   1:11:02  Tiffany Scionti             35   Tampa, FL                 563   11:26 
  42   1:11:29  Jennifer Langlass           36   Tampa, FL                 573   11:31 
  43   1:11:51  Melissa Phillips            37   Clearwater, FL            577   11:34 
  44   1:12:05  Dana Shuster                37   Wesley Chapel, FL         580   11:37 
  45   1:12:48  Rachel Watson               36   Riverivew, FL             587   11:43 
  46   1:13:18  Michele Caswell             39   Naples, FL                594   11:48 
  47   1:16:04  Rebecca Danner              37   Clearwater, FL            605   12:15 
  48   1:16:30  Ghislaine Baird             39   Palm Harbor, FL           608   12:19 
  49   1:20:33  Tawana Collins              36   Tampa, FL                 625   12:58 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  40 - 44
   1     36:44  Dan Clark                   40   Alachua, FL                 2    5:55 
   2     41:49  Gavin Reisinger             42   Tampa, FL                  26    6:44 
   3     45:02  James Duncan                41   Largo, FL                  52    7:15 
   4     45:20  Darin Moore                 44   Dunedin, FL                57    7:18 
   5     45:41  Kyle Durr                   40   Cape Canaveral, FL         63    7:22 
   6     46:33  Brian McManns               44   St Petersburg, FL          70    7:30 
   7     47:35  Tracy Reed                  41   Tampa, FL                  86    7:40 
   8     47:56  Dave Hodges                 44   Scituate, MA               92    7:43 
   9     48:05  Sean Connolly               40   St Petersburg, FL          94    7:45 
  10     48:12  William Ellis               41   St. Petersburg, FL         97    7:46 
  11     49:26  Stan Fivecoat               42   Trinity, FL               123    7:58 
  12     49:28  Greg Ogle                   40   Tampa, FL                 124    7:58 
  13     49:46  Mark Valenti                42   Tampa, FL                 129    8:01 
  14     49:57  Mike Braylark               41   Tampa, FL                 135    8:03 
  15     52:12  Rodney Malpass              42   Palm Harbor, FL           171    8:24 
  16     52:59  Thomas Garry                41   Unknown, XX               180    8:32 
  17     53:39  Eric Elsesser               41   Dunedin, FL               191    8:39 
  18     54:01  Matthew Dolitsky            42   Tampa, FL                 198    8:42 
  19     54:25  Ryan Hill                   40   Jacksonville, FL          207    8:46 
  20     54:32  Shawn Davis                 42   Dunedin, FL               210    8:47 
  21     55:19  Chris Sivon                 43   Largo, FL                 227    8:55 
  22     58:19  Enrique Smith               42   Tampa, FL                 294    9:24 
  23     58:35  Mike Smith                  40   Hudson, FL                298    9:26 
  24     58:47  Dan Toomey                  40   Pinellas Park, FL         303    9:28 
  25     59:14  Micheal Wallingford         41   Largo, FL                 314    9:32 
  26     59:34  Paul Arnold                 44   Tarpon Springs, FL        324    9:36 
  27     59:56  Joseph Rosenberger          42   Dunedin, FL               331    9:39 
  28     59:58  Donald Horn                 40   Tarpon Springs, FL        332    9:39 
  29   1:00:06  Paul Lipsitz                43   Clearwater, FL            337    9:41 
  30   1:02:31  David Harbaugh              40   Moon Township, PA         378   10:04 
  31   1:03:16  Jaime Obando                40   Jacksonville, FL          392   10:11 
  32   1:04:04  Tim MacZuga                 43   Tampa, FL                 415   10:19 
  33   1:04:15  Leo Anderson                44   St. Petersburg, FL        422   10:21 
  34   1:04:52  Rick Kanahan                41   Tampa, FL                 436   10:27 
  35   1:05:05  Adam Dunn                   40   Clearwater, FL            442   10:29 
  36   1:05:46  Darryl Knight               41   Tampa, FL                 459   10:35 
  37   1:05:48  Joseph Hochwarter           43   Dunedin, FL               462   10:36 
  38   1:06:16  Chris Abrams                42   Dunedin, FL               473   10:40 
  39   1:06:23  Greg Ratka                  41   St Petersburg, FL         477   10:41 
  40   1:06:30  Brian Edens                 41   Lehigh Acres, FL          480   10:43 
  41   1:07:13  Tomas Aguilar               43   Tampa, FL                 496   10:49 
  42   1:08:47  Jim Larsen                  44   Bradenton, FL             522   11:05 
  43   1:09:41  Matthew Schaeffer           42   Odessa, FL                540   11:13 
  44   1:11:01  Demetrios Kousathanas       40   Clearwater, FL            562   11:26 
  45   1:18:26  James Duran                 41   Tampa, FL                 611   12:38 
  46   1:19:32  Brad Byers                  42   Dunedin, FL               619   12:48 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  40 - 44
   1     45:06  Kandis Dunn                 44   Odessa, FL                 54    7:16 
   2     48:42  Tina Vornheder              43   Palm Harbor, FL           110    7:51 
   3     49:08  Kat Matuszko                43   Port Richey, FL           116    7:55 
   4     49:54  Heather Ellison             40   Clearwater, FL            133    8:02 
   5     53:28  Misha Hart                  41   Tampa, FL                 187    8:37 
   6     53:53  Dawn Salliotte              40   Pinellas Park, FL         196    8:41 
   7     54:16  Diane Lane                  42   Tampa, FL                 201    8:44 
   8     55:32  Tracey Burns                40   Clearwater, FL            232    8:57 
   9     55:41  Christina Mitchelson        44   Land O' Lakes, FL         235    8:58 
  10     55:59  Melanie Walters             42   Clearwater, FL            247    9:01 
  11     57:26  Adina Rincon                41   Largo, FL                 269    9:15 
  12     57:28  Patty Ferguson              43   Dunedin, FL               273    9:15 
  13     57:57  Kellie Cash                 42   Tampa, FL                 287    9:20 
  14     58:08  Laura Fulk                  41   Bradenton, FL             290    9:22 
  15     58:12  Dawn Dantschisch            40   Palm Harbor, FL           292    9:22 
  16     58:35  Rebecca Davis               40   Tampa, FL                 297    9:26 
  17     59:01  Dinah Speck                 41   Palm Harbor, FL           307    9:30 
  18     59:13  Marybeth Kemp               41   Clearwater, FL            313    9:32 
  19   1:01:23  Miranda Lessie              44   Tampa, FL                 354    9:53 
  20   1:02:02  Dugmore Piper               40   St Petersburg, FL         367    9:59 
  21   1:02:48  Avena Hale                  42   Tampa, FL                 383   10:07 
  22   1:03:16  Tammy Jones                 43   Tampa, FL                 391   10:11 
  23   1:03:39  Gina Wolfenbarger           40   St Petersburg, FL         405   10:15 
  24   1:04:14  Mary Jane Bentley           42   Palm Harbor, FL           420   10:21 
  25   1:04:19  Marjorie Crosbie            42   Tampa, FL                 425   10:21 
  26   1:06:02  Paula Menconi-Dexter        43   Tarpon Springs, FL        466   10:38 
  27   1:07:03  Betty Lambert               42   Clearwater, FL            491   10:48 
  28   1:07:48  Chesere Daniels             41   Clearwater, FL            503   10:55 
  29   1:07:54  Megan Trethewey             40   St. Petersburg, FL        504   10:56 
  30   1:08:04  Jodi Perry                  40   St. Petersburg, FL        505   10:58 
  31   1:08:13  Gina Hadala                 44   St. Petersburg, FL        509   10:59 
  32   1:09:36  Jennifer Steimle            41   St. Petersburg, FL        537   11:13 
  33   1:10:09  Lisa Casey                  42   Santa Rosa, CA            547   11:18 
  34   1:11:39  Connie Oliver               43   Tampa, FL                 575   11:32 
  35   1:12:08  Ladonna Rochelle            40   Tampa, FL                 581   11:37 
  36   1:13:18  Amy Archibald               42   Largo, FL                 595   11:48 
  37   1:15:54  Kristy George               43   St. Petersburg, FL        603   12:13 
  38   1:18:29  Teresa McSheffrey           40   St. Petersburg, FL        614   12:38 
  39   1:19:11  Karen Wernert               42   Tampa, FL                 618   12:45 
  40   1:23:00  Kelley Schaeffer            40   Odessa, FL                634   13:22 
  41   1:23:31  Dianne Villano              44   St Pete Beach, FL         638   13:27 
  42   1:23:46  Victoria Kearney            41   Orlando, FL               640   13:29 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  45 - 49
   1     37:47  Dan Bergeson                47   Olsmar, FL                  5    6:05 
   2     41:34  Kevin Harper                47   Spring Hill, FL            24    6:42 
   3     41:55  Lyle Jacon                  49   Wesley Chapel, FL          29    6:45 
   4     45:04  Andrew Findlay              45   Tampa, FL                  53    7:16 
   5     45:16  Sean Keeney                 45   Apollo Beach, FL           56    7:17 
   6     45:30  Jon Docs                    49   Tampa, FL                  59    7:20 
   7     46:11  Matt Rodgers                49   St. Petersburg, FL         67    7:26 
   8     46:24  Dirk Grammel                47   Largo, FL                  69    7:28 
   9     46:52  Dixie Glisson               47   Palm Harbor, FL            74    7:33 
  10     47:48  Gilbert Dolores             47   St. Petersburg, FL         89    7:42 
  11     48:15  Raul Soria                  46   Lutz, FL                   98    7:46 
  12     48:38  Dannie Dorsey               47   Clearwater, FL            106    7:50 
  13     48:39  Brian Lewis                 45   Orlando, FL               108    7:50 
  14     49:12  Scott Grutchfield           49   Clearwater, FL            119    7:56 
  15     49:18  John Turley                 49   Palm Harbor, FL           120    7:56 
  16     49:48  John Gartland               45   New Port Richey, FL       131    8:01 
  17     50:02  John Drono                  47   St Petersburg, FL         137    8:04 
  18     50:38  Jeffery Capra               46   Largo, FL                 145    8:09 
  19     50:47  Ralph Hoffmann              49   Palm Harbor, FL           151    8:11 
  20     50:53  Michael Grove               46   Tampa, FL                 153    8:12 
  21     51:14  Michael Yee                 46   Palm Harbor, FL           155    8:15 
  22     54:12  Dale Posey                  48   Lutz, FL                  200    8:44 
  23     54:20  Rob Meador                  48   Dunedin, FL               204    8:45 
  24     54:43  Joe Alvarez                 46   Tampa, FL                 218    8:49 
  25     55:26  Gene Stoner                 48   Holiday, FL               230    8:56 
  26     56:37  Keith Kans                  45   Tampa, FL                 255    9:07 
  27     57:37  Steve Wagner                47   Tarpon Springs, FL        277    9:17 
  28   1:00:29  Charles Millette            48   Palm Harbor, FL           345    9:44 
  29   1:01:14  Michael Summers             45   Tampa, FL                 351    9:52 
  30   1:01:44  Michael Amsberry            49   Tarpon Springs, FL        359    9:57 
  31   1:02:04  Robert Cherinka             46   Safety Harbor, FL         370   10:00 
  32   1:02:29  Joe Darby                   49   Clearwater, FL            377   10:04 
  33   1:02:58  Daniel Arnholz              49   Land O' Lakes, FL         385   10:08 
  34   1:03:39  Mike Harrison               46   Tampa, FL                 406   10:15 
  35   1:04:08  Robbie Stuerman             46   Palm Harbor, FL           417   10:20 
  36   1:05:31  George Lutiah               45   Palm Harbor, FL           453   10:33 
  37   1:06:41  Frederick Motomal           47   Tampa, FL                 484   10:44 
  38   1:07:22  Tommy Medlin                48   Seffner, FL               498   10:51 
  39   1:09:20  Rich Balehelon              46   Land O Lakes, FL          532   11:10 
  40   1:10:04  Bill Brown                  49   Pinellas Park, FL         544   11:17 
  41   1:10:56  Yale Houghton               48   Port Charlotte, FL        560   11:25 
  42   1:11:09  Darryl Lavender             49   Odessa, FL                568   11:27 
  43   1:16:26  Tony Alley                  49   Clearwater, FL            607   12:19 
  44   1:16:56  Joe Payne                   45   Plant City, FL            609   12:23 
  45   1:18:58  Andrew Adler                48   Palm Harbor, FL           616   12:43 
  46   1:22:20  Troy Johnson                45   Clearwater, FL            632   13:15 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  45 - 49
   1     39:38  Cassie McWilliam            45   Clearwater, FL             15    6:23 
   2     48:21  Jennifer Flory              47   Clearwater, FL            101    7:47 
   3     49:18  Lori Leach-Davis            48   Lapeer, MI                121    7:56 
   4     52:13  Karina Findlay              45   Tampa, FL                 172    8:25 
   5     53:01  Tracey Montgomery           45   Dunedin, FL               181    8:32 
   6     53:18  Jodi Karuso                 46   Hudson, FL                183    8:35 
   7     54:35  Joy Viars                   45   Oldsmar, FL               214    8:47 
   8     57:00  Kim Garland                 46   Sammamish, WA             263    9:11 
   9     57:12  Allison Smith               46   Myakka City, FL           265    9:13 
  10     57:15  Yumi Toomey                 45   Pinellas Park, FL         268    9:13 
  11     57:35  Hope Bennett                47   Tampa, FL                 274    9:16 
  12     57:42  Andriana Nieves             46   Seminole, FL              280    9:18 
  13     59:26  Kathryn Gasparini           48   Oldsmar, FL               316    9:34 
  14   1:03:44  Laura Gaffney               45   Clearwater, FL            408   10:16 
  15   1:04:09  Lynn Gray                   48   Largo, FL                 418   10:20 
  16   1:04:53  Claudia Pratesi             47   St. Petersburg, FL        438   10:27 
  17   1:05:36  Kirsten Roberts             48   Hudson, FL                454   10:34 
  18   1:06:14  Susan Francis               48   Palm Harbor, FL           470   10:40 
  19   1:06:46  Betty MacDonald             49   Land O Lakes, FL          485   10:45 
  20   1:07:02  Janet Fisher                46   Valrico, FL               490   10:48 
  21   1:07:04  Dana Felice                 45   Tampa, FL                 492   10:48 
  22   1:07:32  Jennifer Paullin            48   Spring Hill, FL           500   10:52 
  23   1:08:21  Cynthia King                46   Dunedin, FL               513   11:00 
  24   1:08:29  Patti Samuels               47   Clearwater, FL            515   11:02 
  25   1:09:06  Carrie Hueston              49   Tampa, FL                 526   11:08 
  26   1:09:15  Karla Turner                46   Land O' Lakes, FL         531   11:09 
  27   1:09:37  Suzanne Haerther            47   St. Petersburg, FL        538   11:13 
  28   1:09:56  Leanne O'Keefe-Cox          45   St. Petersburg, FL        542   11:16 
  29   1:10:28  Lyn Banville                46   St Petersburg, FL         550   11:21 
  30   1:11:09  Melissa Rubin               45   Odessa, FL                567   11:27 
  31   1:11:37  Nancy Lane                  49   Lutz, FL                  574   11:32 
  32   1:12:17  Donna Hanson                49   Pinellas Park, FL         583   11:38 
  33   1:20:41  Marcia Shane                47   Palm Harbor, FL           626   12:59 
  34   1:23:05  Regina Wimbley              49   Wesley Chapel, FL         635   13:23 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  50 - 54
   1     39:21  Jeff Lessie                 51   Tampa, FL                  13    6:20 
   2     43:14  John Abbott                 51   Coral Gables, FL           38    6:58 
   3     47:36  Mike Woods                  52   Holiday, FL                87    7:40 
   4     47:55  Joseph Rogers               54   Tampa, FL                  91    7:43 
   5     48:20  David Griner                53   Newport Richey, FL        100    7:47 
   6     48:40  Brian Lambert               53   Tampa, FL                 109    7:50 
   7     49:09  Ron Wordon                  50   Palm Harbor, FL           117    7:55 
   8     50:24  Greg Handsel                50   Tarpon Springs, FL        141    8:07 
   9     52:07  Darren Scheaffer            51   Palm Harbor, FL           169    8:24 
  10     53:50  Tom Connolly                53   New Port Richey, FL       195    8:40 
  11     54:42  Peter Smith                 51   Dunedin, FL               216    8:49 
  12     54:58  Chris Ray                   50   St Petersburg, FL         222    8:51 
  13     56:13  Walt Sieg                   52   Palm Harbor, FL           250    9:03 
  14     56:29  Joe Yaeger                  50   Tampa, FL                 253    9:06 
  15     56:56  Gregory Hunt                51   Murfreexboro, TN          260    9:10 
  16     57:40  William Zulas               54   Clearwater, FL            278    9:17 
  17     57:53  Andrew Sasso                54   Clearwater, FL            283    9:19 
  18     58:09  John Hobbs                  51   Tampa, FL                 291    9:22 
  19     58:55  Lee Oatka                   51   Dunedin, FL               305    9:29 
  20   1:00:06  Wally Sheta                 52   Goldenrod, FL             338    9:41 
  21   1:00:07  Michael Pennington          50   Brandon, FL               339    9:41 
  22   1:03:10  Doug Morrison               51   Palm Harbor, FL           389   10:10 
  23   1:03:21  Michael Shane               50   Palm Harbor, FL           396   10:12 
  24   1:03:45  Richard Villodas            54   Gibsonton, FL             409   10:16 
  25   1:04:17  Kurt Gleeson                54   Indian Shores, FL         424   10:21 
  26   1:05:49  Rodger Smith                54   New Port Richey, FL       463   10:36 
  27   1:05:59  Bill Baker                  53   Tampa, FL                 465   10:37 
  28   1:08:29  Jim Gilman                  54   St Petersburg, FL         514   11:02 
  29   1:09:25  John Smith                  52   Palm Harbor, FL           534   11:11 
  30   1:11:08  Michael Orta                51   Holiday, FL               565   11:27 
  31   1:12:01  Michael Short               51   Palm Harbor, FL           579   11:36 
  32   1:15:38  Jeff Franklin               54   Clearwater, FL            602   12:11 
  33   1:18:29  Jeffrey Navarre             53   Pinellas Park, FL         613   12:38 
  34   1:18:51  Kevin Carnahan              53   Tarpon Springs, FL        615   12:42 
  35   1:20:13  Dennis Bibbs                53   Oldsmar, FL               623   12:55 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  50 - 54
   1     48:59  Carol Bancroft              52   Safety Harbor, FL         113    7:53 
   2     50:24  Mindy Robins                52   Largo, FL                 142    8:07 
   3     51:37  Tina Rosato                 50   Palm Harbor, FL           163    8:19 
   4     51:49  Leslie Stallings            50   Oldsmar, FL               168    8:21 
   5     54:22  Deb Robinson                54   St. Petersburg, FL        205    8:45 
   6     57:14  Joan Kowalski               50   Natrona Heights, PA       267    9:13 
   7     58:36  Charlene Weaver             50   Land O' Lakes, FL         299    9:26 
   8     59:04  Jennifer Mundy              50   Tampa, FL                 309    9:31 
   9     59:46  Marie Grubb                 51   New Port Richey, FL       328    9:37 
  10     59:46  Susan Gintert               53   Palm Harbor, FL           329    9:38 
  11   1:00:22  Sally Smith                 53   Largo, FL                 344    9:43 
  12   1:00:52  Sherri Kemp-Lennon          53   Punta Gorda, FL           347    9:48 
  13   1:02:04  Deborah Kelley              51   St. Petersburg, FL        371   10:00 
  14   1:02:08  Tina Ice                    52   Pirate Harbor, FL         372   10:00 
  15   1:02:23  Liz Clark                   50   Lakeland, FL              376   10:03 
  16   1:03:00  Jackie Hudson               50   Valrico, FL               387   10:09 
  17   1:04:09  Val Thomopalos              54   Land O Lakes, FL          419   10:20 
  18   1:04:50  Karen Griner                52   Newport Richey, FL        434   10:26 
  19   1:04:54  Mary Riley                  54   Palm Harbor, FL           439   10:27 
  20   1:04:55  Rhonda Delcampo             52   Lutz, FL                  440   10:27 
  21   1:05:30  Terrie Forshaw              53   Valrico, FL               452   10:33 
  22   1:06:16  Stacy Wiles                 50   Land O' Lakes, FL         474   10:40 
  23   1:06:18  Kathleen Gaspari            52   Clearwater, FL            475   10:41 
  24   1:06:35  Anna Disclafani             50   St. Petersburg, FL        482   10:43 
  25   1:07:06  Trish Taylor                51   Dunedin, FL               494   10:48 
  26   1:07:36  Susan Lofy                  51   Palm Harbor, FL           502   10:53 
  27   1:09:53  Robin Grueninger            51   Clearwater, FL            541   11:15 
  28   1:10:31  Laura Hovan                 51   Valrico, FL               553   11:21 
  29   1:10:35  Amy Borseth                 50   Clermont, FL              554   11:22 
  30   1:11:21  Kathleen Kilgore            52   Tampa, FL                 571   11:29 
  31   1:12:22  Paula Gaudio                50   Tampa, FL                 585   11:39 
  32   1:15:12  Lynn Lewis                  50   Largo, FL                 601   12:07 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  55 - 59
   1     47:10  Paul Tavernier              56   Hudson, FL                 78    7:36 
   2     47:46  Carl Treleaven              59   Madeira Beach, FL          88    7:42 
   3     48:08  Ricky Howe                  58   Tampa, FL                  96    7:45 
   4     49:11  James Krivacs               56   Palm Harbor, FL           118    7:55 
   5     49:36  Charlie Jones               57   Lakeland, FL              127    7:59 
   6     50:08  Frank Dalto                 58   Lake Placid, FL           139    8:04 
   7     51:34  Jim Baker                   55   Largo, FL                 161    8:18 
   8     51:35  Nathaniel Forbes            59   Tampa, FL                 162    8:19 
   9     52:10  Dave Delmonte               59   Belleair, FL              170    8:24 
  10     52:53  Kermit Kauffman             58   Tampa, FL                 179    8:31 
  11     55:44  Tom Klein                   56   Clearwater, FL            240    8:59 
  12     58:27  Donald Wilson               57   Clermont, FL              295    9:25 
  13     59:00  Andy Meng                   55   Brandon, FL               306    9:30 
  14     59:27  Timothy McDonnell           56   Clearwater, FL            318    9:35 
  15   1:00:02  William Mac Millen          56   Tampa, FL                 335    9:40 
  16   1:00:04  Ray Campbell                56   Tampa, FL                 336    9:40 
  17   1:01:30  James Wareheim              56   Seminole, FL              355    9:54 
  18   1:03:26  Rob McKinnon                57   Clearwater, FL            400   10:13 
  19   1:05:27  Jonathan Kennedy            56   Tampa, FL                 450   10:32 
  20   1:06:14  James Caputo                55   St. Petersburg, FL        469   10:40 
  21   1:07:23  Jim McConnell               58   St. Petersburg, FL        499   10:51 
  22   1:10:37  Bill Whitley                58   Palm Harbor, FL           555   11:22 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  55 - 59
   1     57:54  Terry Repp                  58   Palm Harbor, FL           284    9:20 
   2     58:30  Besty Clement               59   Dunedin, FL               296    9:25 
   3     58:43  Jane Siebels                56   St. Petersburg, FL        302    9:27 
   4     59:32  Michele McCutcheon          55   Land O Lakes, FL          322    9:35 
   5   1:00:08  Karen Alexeev               59   Gulfport, FL              340    9:41 
   6   1:01:46  June Leland                 59   New Port Richey, FL       361    9:57 
   7   1:01:59  Shiela Rogers               58   Tampa, FL                 365    9:59 
   8   1:02:01  Sue Dauria                  58   Tampa, FL                 366    9:59 
   9   1:05:42  Jeanne Keeney               55   Apollo Beach, FL          457   10:35 
  10   1:05:48  Rebecca Bialosky            56   Clearwater, FL            461   10:36 
  11   1:13:13  Joann Lycett                56   Largo, FL                 592   11:47 
  12   1:24:36  Bo Bray                     57   Valrico, FL               642   13:37 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  60 - 64
   1     53:46  Conrad Clark                60   Lakeland, FL              194    8:40 
   2     55:57  Gerald Randall              62   Williamsburg, MA          246    9:01 
   3     57:36  Elwin Bachiller             61   Holiday, FL               276    9:17 
   4     59:05  Cliff Smith                 62   St. Petersburg, FL        310    9:31 
   5     59:34  Frank Spicer                63   Tampa, FL                 325    9:36 
   6   1:02:04  John Dauria                 60   Tampa, FL                 369   10:00 
   7   1:03:47  Robert Salzgeber            64   Seminole, FL              410   10:16 
   8   1:03:55  Jeff Rhoads                 60   Dunedin, FL               414   10:18 
   9   1:10:57  Ron Elkins                  64   Englewood, FL             561   11:26 
  10   1:14:53  Michael Kilgore             60   Tampa, FL                 599   12:04 
  11   1:16:02  Mike Korenvaes              61   Tampa, FL                 604   12:15 
  12   1:19:00  Jeffery Chapman             61   St. Petersburg, FL        617   12:43 
  13   1:34:34  Paul Doblow                 62   Safety Harbor, FL         647   15:13 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  60 - 64
   1     57:36  Ann Boldt                   62   Spring Hill, FL           275    9:17 
   2   1:04:32  Nancy Phinney               60   Tampa, FL                 429   10:24 
   3   1:11:49  Jeanne Coleman              60   Tampa, FL                 576   11:34 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  65 - 69
   1     47:19  Duncan Cameron              69   Palm Harbor, FL            82    7:37 
   2     55:20  Rolando Nurse               66   Newport Richey, FL        228    8:55 
   3     56:40  Ed Morgan                   68   North Port, FL            256    9:08 
   4     56:42  Silky Sullivan              68   Seminole, FL              257    9:08 
   5     57:03  Jerry Magliulo              68   New Port Richey, FL       264    9:11 
   6   1:01:40  Larry Headley               65   Clearwater, FL            357    9:56 
   7   1:04:06  Andrew Goddard              69   Tampa, FL                 416   10:19 
   8   1:11:07  Edward Hopkins              69   Land O' Lakes, FL         564   11:27 
   9   1:20:56  Wit Ostrenko                65   Tampa, FL                 629   13:02 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  65 - 69
   1     50:34  Sandy Meneley               65   Holmes Beach, FL          144    8:09 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:    70 & Over
   1     55:51  Denis Jones                 72   Homosassa, FL             244    9:00 
   2   1:07:34  Donald Fialka               70   Venice, FL                501   10:53 
   3   1:13:11  James Patton                72   Seminole, FL              590   11:47 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:    70 & Over
*** No Finishers ***
======================================================================================
Age Group:  Unknown
   1   1:01:45  Christopher Dellado         99   Dunedin, FL               360    9:57 
   2   1:10:09  Lori Hamilton               99   Pinellas Park, FL         546   11:18 
   3   1:11:56  Vanessa Hom                 99   Brandon, FL               578   11:35 
   4   1:13:30  Carmen Martinez-Castro      99   Tampa, FL                 596   11:50 
======================================================================================
                              Total Finishers - 661
======================================================================================




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News