Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

33rd Annual Kiwanis Morton Plant Mease Midnight Run

Dunedin, FL, July 3, 2012

[5K Overall Women's Results | 5K Overall Men's Results | 10K Age Group Results | 10K Overall Women's Results | 10K Overall Men's Results | 1-Mile Overall Results ]

5K Age Group Results

Results submitted by Greg McFerren for Florida Road Race Management

======================================================================================
=====             MyLaps RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management             =====
======================================================================================
  Group                                                                     OA
  Place   Time      Runner's Name          Age      City                  Place   Pace
======================================================================================
MALE Category:    Overall (OPEN)
   1     15:48  Jonathan Mott               25   Saint Petersburg, FL        1    5:05 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:    Overall (OPEN)
   1     17:56  Tapasya Patel               32   Tampa, FL                  14    5:47 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:    9 & Under
   1     26:59  Evan Kempsey                 8   Oldsmar, FL               334    8:41 
   2     27:57  Micah Timberlake             6   Largo, FL                 388    9:00 
   3     31:00  Colin Kruger                 7   Trinity, FL               576    9:59 
   4     31:03  Conner Inglima               8   Clearwater, FL            580   10:00 
   5     34:34  Jake Buonemani               8   Brooksville, FL           800   11:08 
   6     34:51  Aiden Beechy                 9   Venice, FL                819   11:13 
   7     35:25  Sam Timberlake               9   Largo, FL                 851   11:24 
   8     43:03  Paul Comini                  7   Holiday, FL              1145   13:52 
   9     53:48  Micah Norris                 9   Clearwater, FL           1281   17:19 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:    9 & Under
   1     30:41  Claire Timberlake            8   Largo, FL                 554    9:53 
   2     31:12  Taylor Benedict              9   Tampa, FL                 596   10:03 
   3     32:46  Kayleigh Weber               7   Port Richey, FL           703   10:33 
   4     38:49  Paris Price                  9   Palm Harbor, FL          1008   12:30 
   5     41:11  Abigail Landwehr             9   Dunedin, FL              1091   13:16 
   6   1:04:15  Gabriella Ardito             8   Clearwater, FL           1307   20:41 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  10 - 11
   1     22:29  Zac Allison                 10   Ozone, FL                 125    7:14 
   2     22:44  Trae Mikus                  10   Belleair, FL              136    7:19 
   3     25:13  Coleman Inglima             10   Clearwater, FL            233    8:07 
   4     25:18  Carson Kruger               10   Trinity, FL               237    8:09 
   5     25:51  Coby Suski                  10   Seminole, FL              261    8:20 
   6     26:59  Ryan Kempsey                11   Oldsmar, FL               333    8:41 
   7     28:32  Beau Hill                   10   Jacksonville, FL          430    9:11 
   8     29:32  Zachary Schwanamann         11   Palm Harbor, FL           482    9:31 
   9     30:14  Gabe Timberlake             11   Largo, FL                 518    9:44 
  10     35:50  Alexander Keeran            10   Belleair, FL              874   11:32 
  11     36:15  Chris G                     10   Tallahassee, FL           896   11:41 
  12     36:42  Stefano Rivellini           11   Porter Ranch, FL          924   11:49 
  13     37:10  Holden Kuhns                10   Riverview, FL             952   11:58 
  14     41:30  Joseph Gardynik             11   New Port Richey, FL      1100   13:22 
  15     41:49  Joe G                       10   Tallahassee, FL          1105   13:28 
  16     42:21  Ray Sass                    11   Clearwater, FL           1122   13:38 
  17     42:21  Ryan Givens                 11   Dunedin, FL              1123   13:38 
  18     42:45  Demaris Hyde                10   Brandon, FL              1136   13:46 
  19     46:47  Trevor Zeien                11   Palm Harbor, FL          1215   15:04 
  20     47:35  Tyler Dentry                10   Clearwater, FL           1224   15:19 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  10 - 11
   1     23:42  Hope Heron                  11   Largo, FL                 168    7:38 
   2     25:35  Lauren Benedict             10   Tampa, FL                 254    8:14 
   3     28:41  Noa Heron                   11   Largo, FL                 436    9:14 
   4     30:25  Sophia Wages                11   Valrico, FL               527    9:48 
   5     35:47  Courtney Zettel             11   Tampa, FL                 870   11:31 
   6     36:48  Olivia Rivellini            11   Belleair, FL              928   11:51 
   7     47:52  Gilliam Landwehr            11   Dunedin, FL              1226   15:25 
   8     58:48  Sierra Bobbitt              10   Clearwater, FL           1302   18:56 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  12 - 13
   1     21:09  Christian Kondor            13   Seminole, FL               80    6:49 
   2     21:15  Collin Thomas               13   Largo, FL                  84    6:51 
   3     21:38  Cooper Labrandt             12   Largo, FL                  98    6:58 
   4     21:56  Stewart Vigh                12   Dunedin, FL               106    7:04 
   5     24:00  Michael Combs               13   New Port Richey, FL       179    7:44 
   6     26:00  Blake Smallen               12   Tampa, FL                 267    8:22 
   7     26:51  Chase Timberlake            13   Largo, FL                 319    8:39 
   8     26:56  Juan Herrera                12   Clearwater, FL            326    8:40 
   9     26:58  Tj Cline                    12   Largo, FL                 332    8:41 
  10     27:36  Benjamin Wheeler            12   Fort Myers, FL            365    8:53 
  11     28:07  Jackson Wheeler             12   Fort Myers, FL            398    9:03 
  12     29:11  Tanner MacHovec             13   Palm Harbor, FL           465    9:24 
  13     29:16  Sam Maiocco                 12   Crystal Beach, FL         469    9:25 
  14     31:05  Tyler Rupe                  13   Dunedin, FL               582   10:01 
  15     31:32  Jaden Morrison              13   Brandon, FL               618   10:09 
  16     32:41  Trevor Winter               12   Wesley Chapel, FL         697   10:31 
  17     33:20  Adam McArdle-Coe            12   Riverview, FL             732   10:44 
  18     33:46  Joe McGowan                 13   North Potomac, FL         751   10:52 
  19     34:32  Bryce Bifgaj                12   Dunedin, FL               794   11:07 
  20     35:52  Joshua Collett              12   Dunedin, FL               877   11:33 
  21     38:21  Daniel Hong                 12   Tampa, FL                 991   12:21 
  22     40:12  Tyler Owens                 12   Sammamish, FL            1063   12:57 
  23     41:46  Ryan Rupe                   13   Dunedin, FL              1102   13:27 
  24     44:32  David Jenkins               12   Npr, FL                  1179   14:20 
  25     44:38  Peter Rosche                13   Clearwater, FL           1182   14:22 
  26     45:35  Marco Rivellini             13   Porter Ranch, FL         1201   14:41 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  12 - 13
   1     25:06  Emma Hundt                  13   Bremen, IN                227    8:05 
   2     25:33  Natalie Gutierrez           12   Bremen, IN                251    8:14 
   3     26:26  Nailah Abernathy            13   Clearwater, FL            283    8:31 
   4     28:30  Sydney Hill                 12   Jacksonville, FL          426    9:11 
   5     29:10  Chandler Dempsey            13   Trinity, FL               464    9:23 
   6     30:09  Cassie Payne                13   New Port Richey, FL       512    9:43 
   7     31:44  Kacie Patterson             13   New Port Richey, FL       635   10:13 
   8     32:50  Jasmin Carter               13   Palm Harbor, FL           708   10:35 
   9     35:09  Anna Sackett                12   Seminole, FL              831   11:19 
  10     36:15  Jill Rockenbach             13   North Palm Beach, FL      895   11:40 
  11     37:08  Ciarria Custer              13   Dunedin, FL               947   11:57 
  12     37:09  Mia Lopez                   12   Tampa, FL                 951   11:58 
  13     37:49  Dierdre Gelini              12   Clearwater, FL            970   12:11 
  14     39:41  Serena Young                13   St Petersburg, FL        1043   12:47 
  15     42:07  Ottario Bassano             12   Palm Harbor, FL          1115   13:34 
  16     44:20  Briana Dentry               13   Clearwater, FL           1171   14:17 
  17     48:36  Jaime Pack                  13   Wildwood, MO             1236   15:39 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  14 - 15
   1     17:15  Hunter McCann               15   Treasure Island, FL         7    5:34 
   2     19:20  Andy Hippely                15   San Antonio, FL            35    6:14 
   3     19:27  Tim Miles                   15   Largo, FL                  37    6:16 
   4     19:44  Ryan Murphy                 15   Tampa, FL                  44    6:22 
   5     20:13  Luke Boeche                 15   Seminole, FL               56    6:31 
   6     20:18  Brian Sackett Jr            15   Seminole, FL               58    6:33 
   7     20:19  Rashid Fator                15   Tampa, FL                  59    6:33 
   8     21:18  Matthew Fair                15   Trinity, FL                85    6:52 
   9     21:33  Reagan Etherton             14   Tampa, FL                  94    6:57 
  10     21:36  Ryan Deeley                 15   Clearwater, FL             96    6:58 
  11     21:48  Chris Robin                 15   Tampa, FL                 101    7:01 
  12     22:03  Adam Faltey                 14   Clearwater, FL            109    7:06 
  13     23:24  Steven Bartlett             14   Dover, FL                 159    7:32 
  14     23:47  Zachary Trador              15   Seminole, FL              170    7:40 
  15     25:08  Emilio Santiago             15   Safety Harbor, FL         229    8:06 
  16     26:21  Justin Eggers               14   Palm Harbor, FL           278    8:29 
  17     26:27  David Sanford               14   Safety Harbor, FL         287    8:31 
  18     26:31  Jason Koster                15   Palm Harbor, FL           295    8:32 
  19     28:47  Alex Bondoc                 15   St. Petersburg, FL        445    9:16 
  20     29:54  Cuneyt Ozkardes             15   Clearwater, FL            503    9:38 
  21     31:08  Kodie Blough                15   Lakeland, FL              588   10:02 
  22     31:20  Sammy Generalli             14   Dunedin, FL               606   10:05 
  23     31:22  Matthew June                14   Tarpon Springs, FL        610   10:06 
  24     33:17  William Santiero            14   Tampa, FL                 731   10:43 
  25     35:22  Austin Vanatt               14   Unknown, XX               846   11:23 
  26     39:06  Jordan Pack                 15   Wildwood, MO             1016   12:35 
  27     39:22  David Levy                  15   Clearwater, FL           1024   12:41 
  28     44:35  Luis Herrera                14   Clearwater, FL           1181   14:21 
  29     44:41  Alex Furlong                14   Clearwater, FL           1184   14:23 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  14 - 15
   1     20:20  Bobbi Labrant               15   Largo, FL                  61    6:33 
   2     22:29  Olivia Suski                15   Seminole, FL              124    7:14 
   3     22:37  Maedline Cappelli           15   Largo, FL                 127    7:17 
   4     23:27  Shelby Payne                15   Seminole, FL              161    7:33 
   5     26:31  Nathalie Hernandez          15   Dunedin, FL               296    8:32 
   6     27:40  Mia Gillespie               15   Palm Harbor, FL           369    8:55 
   7     28:41  Kayla Horvath               14   Palm Harbor, FL           435    9:14 
   8     29:03  Wylona Bouwens              14   Palm Harbor, FL           460    9:21 
   9     32:44  Kennedy Generalli           15   Dunedin, FL               700   10:33 
  10     32:56  Morgaan Babcock             15   Seminole, FL              714   10:36 
  11     34:33  Nicole Fischert             15   Tarpon Springs, FL        798   11:08 
  12     35:24  Tess Gardynik               14   New Port Richey, FL       849   11:24 
  13     35:36  Gina Gasparini              15   Oldsmar, FL               860   11:28 
  14     35:37  Jessica Syrstad             15   Clearwater, FL            862   11:28 
  15     36:44  Emily McGrowan              14   Belleair, FL              925   11:50 
  16     36:48  Hayley Owens                14   Sammamish, FL             929   11:51 
  17     39:24  Morgen Davis                15   Dunedin, FL              1026   12:41 
  18     39:31  Cheyanne Gage               15   Palm Harbor, FL          1035   12:44 
  19     39:35  Jamie Holtzman              15   Palm Harbor, FL          1036   12:45 
  20     44:07  Brittany Duneleki           14   Springtown, TX           1165   14:12 
  21     45:26  Katie Forest                15   Valrico, FL              1196   14:38 
  22     46:07  Sydney Shriver              14   St. Petersburg, FL       1209   14:51 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  16 - 17
   1     16:45  Spencer Guerette            17   Holiday, FL                 4    5:24 
   2     17:51  Iain Marsh                  16   Seminole, FL               12    5:45 
   3     17:56  Nicholas Buliga             16   New Port Richey, FL        13    5:47 
   4     18:09  Ryan Chadderton             17   Brandon, FL                16    5:51 
   5     18:26  Cole Krajeski               17   Redington Shores, FL       19    5:56 
   6     18:34  Angel Maldonado             16   Tampa, FL                  20    5:59 
   7     18:35  David Piatt                 17   Odessa, FL                 21    5:59 
   8     18:40  Scott Bartlett Jr.          17   Dover, FL                  24    6:01 
   9     19:11  Troy Shea                   16   New Port Richey, FL        34    6:11 
  10     19:29  Andrew Amstutz              16   Clearwater, FL             38    6:17 
  11     19:44  Matthew Adan                17   Belleair Beach, FL         42    6:21 
  12     20:02  Michael Cavonis             16   Largo, FL                  52    6:27 
  13     21:46  Austin Hartman              16   Trinity, FL               100    7:01 
  14     23:26  Jordan Reyes                17   Palm Harbor, FL           160    7:33 
  15     24:28  David Forbes                16   Tampa, FL                 195    7:53 
  16     24:30  Trevor Wade                 16   Palm Habo, FL             197    7:53 
  17     24:54  Timothy Ferguson            16   Seminole, FL              217    8:01 
  18     25:45  Daniel Rice                 17   Dunedin, FL               258    8:18 
  19     27:40  Glen Foster                 17   Port Richey, FL           370    8:55 
  20     28:47  Paul Forest                 17   Valrico, FL               444    9:16 
  21     31:22  Anthony Dipaolo             16   Tampa, FL                 609   10:06 
  22     33:09  Drake Shoulta               17   Oldsmar, FL               725   10:41 
  23     33:26  Kaden Aldridge              17   Unknown, FL               736   10:46 
  24     35:59  Marc Cabrera                16   Tampa, FL                 885   11:35 
  25     37:39  Mitchell Montgomery         17   Dunedin, FL               963   12:07 
  26     43:22  Aaron Stephany              16   Pinellas Park, FL        1156   13:58 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  16 - 17
   1     20:33  Brianna Paczynski           16   Clearwater, FL             64    6:37 
   2     20:40  Marina Levine               17   Indian Rocks Beach, FL     68    6:39 
   3     21:52  Alicia Konstantinovic       17   Indian Rocks Beach, FL    103    7:03 
   4     22:39  Jordyn Bench                16   Seminole, FL              131    7:18 
   5     23:41  Drew Hill                   16   Jacksonville, FL          167    7:38 
   6     23:50  Samantha Martinez           17   Port Richey, FL           172    7:41 
   7     24:07  Jessica Atkinson            17   Indian Rocks Beach, FL    182    7:46 
   8     24:43  Katelyn Davis               17   Unknown, XX               207    7:58 
   9     25:01  Elizabeth Toney             16   Semnole, FL               223    8:04 
  10     25:15  Brooke Gray                 16   Largo, FL                 235    8:08 
  11     25:35  Maddie Krajeski             16   Redington Shores, FL      253    8:14 
  12     25:44  Caitlin Larison             16   Clearwater, FL            257    8:17 
  13     26:38  Lauren Mikus                16   Belleair, FL              304    8:35 
  14     26:53  Kassi Johnson               16   Port Richey, FL           320    8:39 
  15     26:58  Kaelynn Chambliss           16   Tampa, FL                 331    8:41 
  16     28:10  Clare McMahon               16   Dunedin, FL               406    9:04 
  17     28:52  Gabby Greenleaf             16   St. Petersburg, FL        453    9:18 
  18     29:39  Abby Mayers                 17   Safety Harbor, FL         491    9:33 
  19     31:05  Molly Lofy                  16   Palm Harbor, FL           583   10:01 
  20     31:43  Amanda Long                 17   Clearwater, FL            633   10:13 
  21     32:27  Erin Lofy                   16   Palm Harbor, FL           684   10:27 
  22     32:53  Courtney Jasiulevicius      16   Tampa, FL                 711   10:35 
  23     33:56  Lauren Kimler               16   Unknown, XX               759   10:56 
  24     35:33  Lismarie Rivera             17   Clearwater, FL            857   11:27 
  25     36:20  Savannah Middlebrook        17   Palm Harbor, FL           901   11:42 
  26     36:37  Marlene Labus               17   Tarpon Springs, FL        915   11:47 
  27     36:51  Taylor Langel               17   St Pete, FL               930   11:52 
  28     37:02  Nicole Vasquez              17   Clearwater, FL            939   11:55 
  29     37:04  Leah Barry                  17   Spring Hill, FL           943   11:56 
  30     38:49  Amy Towle                   16   Dunedin, FL              1009   12:30 
  31     44:23  Casey Gelini                16   Clearwater, FL           1173   14:18 
  32     44:30  Sabrie O'Donnell            17   New Port Richey, FL      1177   14:20 
  33     45:47  Savana Sparks               17   Valrico, FL              1205   14:44 
  34     49:22  Georgianna Fisher           17   New Port Richey, FL      1251   15:54 
  35     57:14  Sara Allison                16   Tampa, FL                1293   18:26 
  36   1:16:16  Sara Bollinger              17   Apollo Beach, FL         1310   24:33 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  18 - 19
   1     16:59  Jacob Hudak                 18   Seminole, FL                5    5:28 
   2     17:11  Abdin Fator                 18   Tampa, FL                   6    5:32 
   3     17:39  Nicholas Kostakis           18   Trinity, FL                 9    5:41 
   4     18:38  James Bock                  18   Dunedin, FL                23    6:00 
   5     19:08  Chris Kieler                18   Clearwater, FL             31    6:10 
   6     19:57  Timm Bischoff               19   Clearwater, FL             50    6:26 
   7     21:24  Stephen Peters              19   Clearwater, FL             91    6:54 
   8     23:05  Kevin Hendrickson           18   Seminole, FL              149    7:26 
   9     23:12  Jack Whitaker               19   Clearwater, FL            152    7:28 
  10     23:16  Luke Preston                19   Clearwater, FL            155    7:30 
  11     25:31  Christopher Hundt           19   Bremen, IN                249    8:13 
  12     26:01  Alberto Hernandez           18   Dunedin, FL               268    8:23 
  13     26:29  Connor Limburg              18   Tampa, FL                 292    8:32 
  14     26:56  Ian Gerhard                 18   Lutz, FL                  327    8:41 
  15     27:03  Evan Vander Ploeg           19   St. Petersburg, FL        336    8:43 
  16     27:39  Justin White                18   Palm Harbor, FL           368    8:54 
  17     27:58  Daniel Thrasher             19   Tarpon Springs, FL        390    9:00 
  18     28:42  Christopher Parrott         19   St Petersburg, FL         437    9:15 
  19     29:39  Ryan Lange                  19   Clearwater, FL            490    9:33 
  20     32:08  Corey Rowland               19   Tampa, FL                 661   10:21 
  21     33:37  Collin Day                  18   Largo, FL                 747   10:49 
  22     35:11  Tyler Ferguson              18   Seminole, FL              832   11:20 
  23     36:12  Timothy Swanson             18   Holiday, FL               894   11:39 
  24     39:23  Brandon Murphy              19   Palm Harbor, FL          1025   12:41 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  18 - 19
   1     19:44  Katelyn Greenleaf           18   St. Petersburg, FL         43    6:21 
   2     19:47  Saphara Harrell             18   Tarpon Springs, FL         45    6:22 
   3     22:57  Tori Trador                 18   Seminole, FL              141    7:24 
   4     22:58  Sarah Hartman               18   Odessa, FL                143    7:24 
   5     23:04  Kirsten Mayer               18   Tampa, FL                 147    7:26 
   6     23:09  Kayla Hewel                 18   Clearwater, FL            150    7:27 
   7     25:01  Kristin Nesslar             18   Largo, FL                 222    8:03 
   8     25:16  Jennifer Nesslar            18   Largo, FL                 236    8:08 
   9     26:49  Nicole Johnson              19   St. Petersburg, FL        317    8:38 
  10     28:06  Jacqulyn Fleming            19   Largo, FL                 397    9:03 
  11     28:25  Alyssa Birnbaum             19   Palm Harbor, FL           417    9:09 
  12     28:26  Samantha Harned             18   Trinity, FL               419    9:09 
  13     28:31  Raina Peterson              18   Oldsmar, FL               428    9:11 
  14     30:15  Anastasia Belock            19   Unknown, XX               519    9:44 
  15     30:19  Chandler Tatgenhorst        19   Lutz, FL                  522    9:46 
  16     30:44  Casey Parkinson             19   Clearwater, FL            559    9:54 
  17     31:08  Philippa Tuckey             18   Palm Harbor, FL           587   10:02 
  18     32:08  Allyson Leja                19   Oldsmar, FL               660   10:21 
  19     34:01  Sara Simon                  19   Clearwater, FL            767   10:57 
  20     36:00  Victoria Rowe               18   Dunedin, FL               887   11:36 
  21     37:14  Brittney Dunbar             18   St. Petersburg, FL        954   11:59 
  22     38:11  Samantha Deeulio            18   Clearwater, FL            984   12:18 
  23     39:25  Courtney Jensen             18   New Port Richey, FL      1028   12:41 
  24     39:25  Jennifer Marzi              19   Largo, FL                1029   12:42 
  25     39:26  Nicole Matuska              19   Clearwater Beach, FL     1030   12:42 
  26     40:26  Hannah Tedrowe              18   Tampa, FL                1069   13:01 
  27     40:51  Lauren Thompson             18   Tarpon Springs, FL       1077   13:09 
  28     43:52  Laurie Vance                18   Dunedin, FL              1162   14:07 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  20 - 24
   1     16:19  Nick Miehe                  23   Tarpon Springs, FL          2    5:15 
   2     17:20  Jonathan Bing               22   Tampa, FL                   8    5:35 
   3     17:44  Oscar Orozco                24   Lutz, FL                   10    5:43 
   4     19:00  Stephen Desch               21   Bradenton, FL              28    6:07 
   5     19:59  Matt Kennedy                24   Seminole, FL               51    6:26 
   6     20:20  Eric Snyder                 20   Palm Habo, FL              60    6:33 
   7     21:07  Jed McCoy                   21   Climbing Hill, IA          77    6:48 
   8     21:26  Dustin Ford                 22   Clearwater, FL             92    6:54 
   9     22:40  Nick Nicholas               24   Palm Harbor, FL           133    7:18 
  10     23:15  Dimitri Kostakis            23   Trinity, FL               154    7:29 
  11     23:19  Kevin Day                   21   Cincinnati, OH            156    7:31 
  12     23:53  Drake Freeman               20   Clearwater, FL            174    7:41 
  13     23:58  Kevin Franklin              23   New Orleans, LA           178    7:43 
  14     24:02  Kris Easters                21   Wimauma, FL               180    7:44 
  15     24:06  Nick Johnson                20   Dunedin, FL               181    7:46 
  16     24:23  Ryan Cardew                 21   Palm Harbor, FL           192    7:51 
  17     24:31  Steven Bourland             21   Tampa, FL                 198    7:54 
  18     24:33  Daniel Cohen                22   Palm Harbor, FL           199    7:54 
  19     24:38  Austin Winfield             20   Clearwater, FL            203    7:56 
  20     25:00  Jon Bivins                  24   Clearwater, FL            221    8:03 
  21     25:59  Kenneth Jones               24   Tampa, FL                 266    8:22 
  22     26:55  Sean Deeb                   20   Dunedin, FL               325    8:40 
  23     27:05  Matthew Bovyn               23   Phoenix, AZ               339    8:43 
  24     27:07  Mike Waechter               24   St. Petersburg, FL        341    8:44 
  25     28:06  Sean Conway                 20   Clinton, CT               396    9:03 
  26     29:35  Bryan Hewston               22   Palm Harbor, FL           485    9:32 
  27     30:31  Dan Barry                   21   Spring Hill, FL           538    9:50 
  28     31:19  Chance Brown                22   Johnson City, FL          604   10:05 
  29     33:15  Matthew `sibley             22   Clearwater, FL            728   10:42 
  30     34:13  Randy Lyons                 24   St Petersburg, FL         779   11:01 
  31     34:52  Jake Johnson                20   Clearwater, FL            820   11:14 
  32     35:32  Peter Beardsley             21   Dunedin, FL               855   11:27 
  33     35:53  Kyle Marschall              24   Clearwater, FL            878   11:33 
  34     36:26  Michel Clark, Jr.           22   Seminole, FL              910   11:44 
  35     36:28  Jacob Coonfare              20   Largo, FL                 911   11:45 
  36     36:38  Ryan Marschall              20   Clearwater, FL            917   11:48 
  37     36:41  William Nicks               23   St. Petersburg, FL        922   11:49 
  38     40:01  John Swan                   24   Tarpon Springs, FL       1057   12:53 
  39     40:37  Kris Solberg                23   Tampa, FL                1074   13:05 
  40     41:09  Kevin Brennan               22   Unknown, XX              1089   13:15 
  41     42:17  Ben Gonyea                  24   Clearwater, FL           1119   13:37 
  42     46:01  Jason Seguin                24   Tarpon Springs, FL       1208   14:49 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  20 - 24
   1     18:56  Katherine McMeekin          21   Palm Harbor, FL            27    6:06 
   2     20:36  Kayla Bratcher              22   Unknown, XX                66    6:38 
   3     21:59  Paige Schmidt               21   Clearwater, FL            107    7:05 
   4     22:53  Allison Hartman             21   Beverly, MA               138    7:22 
   5     24:52  Sarah Zaharchuk             24   Safety Harbor, FL         214    8:01 
   6     25:07  Andrea Sanchez              23   Tampa, FL                 228    8:06 
   7     25:30  Ayla Hubbard                23   Clearwater, FL            248    8:13 
   8     25:33  Marisa Hafer                23   St Petersburg, FL         252    8:14 
   9     26:04  Katie Kloepfer              24   Palm Harbor, FL           272    8:24 
  10     26:30  Amy Nolsheim                24   Seminole, FL              293    8:32 
  11     26:36  Hana Li Pendery             24   Clearwater, FL            301    8:34 
  12     27:17  Lauren Whitaker             21   Clearwater, FL            347    8:47 
  13     27:21  Tarah Revels                20   Temple Terrace, FL        354    8:49 
  14     27:45  Kelly Shea                  21   Palm Harbor, FL           372    8:56 
  15     27:52  Karina Pineda               21   Tampa, FL                 379    8:58 
  16     28:09  Elise Reyes                 23   Palm Harbor, FL           402    9:04 
  17     28:22  Courtney Reyes              22   Clearwater, FL            414    9:08 
  18     28:28  Jessica Smith               21   Ruskin, FL                421    9:10 
  19     28:50  Ally Raissi                 21   Seminole, FL              452    9:17 
  20     28:54  Samantha Reed               23   Safety Harbor, FL         455    9:19 
  21     29:08  Severine Mutti              24   Clearwater, FL            463    9:23 
  22     29:41  Carina Baba                 20   Palm Harbor, FL           494    9:34 
  23     30:39  Deanna Huffman              20   Clearwater, FL            546    9:52 
  24     30:42  Rebecca Carr                23   Tampa, FL                 555    9:53 
  25     31:30  Kristin Pappas              23   Tampa, FL                 614   10:09 
  26     33:28  Kelsey Marineau             23   Tampa, FL                 741   10:47 
  27     34:00  Callie Hawley               24   Palm Habo, FL             765   10:57 
  28     34:30  Summerly Brown              22   Belleair, FL              791   11:06 
  29     34:35  Morgan Falcon               20   Largo, FL                 803   11:08 
  30     34:45  Jessica Michaud             21   St. Petersburg, FL        815   11:12 
  31     34:54  April Bivins                23   Clearwater, FL            822   11:14 
  32     36:01  Nicole Swan                 23   Palm Harbor, FL           888   11:36 
  33     36:21  Jill Klasko                 23   Redington Shores, FL      904   11:42 
  34     36:39  Christine Thomas            20   Lutz, FL                  918   11:48 
  35     37:47  Olivia Wu                   23   Palm Harbor, FL           969   12:10 
  36     37:53  Natalie Nagengast           24   Clearwater, FL            973   12:12 
  37     37:59  Katie Bielecki              24   Clearwater, FL            978   12:14 
  38     37:59  Meghan Biss                 24   Tampa, FL                 979   12:14 
  39     38:19  Jessica Hamel               23   Monroeville, PA           989   12:20 
  40     38:22  Whitney McFee               20   Belleair, FL              992   12:21 
  41     38:26  Amanda Intartaglia          23   Riverview, FL             996   12:23 
  42     38:27  Ashley Smith                22   Tampa, FL                 997   12:23 
  43     39:38  Nicole Barton               24   Dade City, FL            1040   12:46 
  44     40:38  Kimberly Giarratano         23   New Port Richey, FL      1076   13:05 
  45     41:09  Brooke Hawkins              21   Unknown, XX              1088   13:15 
  46     41:24  Eileen Balci                24   Tampa, FL                1095   13:20 
  47     42:23  Shelby Currier              21   Dunedin, FL              1124   13:39 
  48     47:30  Robyn Sagal                 21   Tarpon Springs, FL       1222   15:18 
  49     48:55  Gina Novakovich             22   Clearwater, FL           1240   15:45 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  25 - 29
   1     17:48  Nathan Holden               26   Dunedin, FL                11    5:44 
   2     18:40  Alvaro Buenrostro           28   Tampa, FL                  25    6:01 
   3     18:44  Brian Bills                 26   New Port Richey, FL        26    6:02 
   4     19:08  Ben Carlson                 27   St Petersburg, FL          32    6:10 
   5     19:37  Brian Zipler                26   Tampa, FL                  41    6:19 
   6     19:54  David Johnson               29   Tampa, FL                  49    6:25 
   7     20:03  Andres Florez               25   Tampa, FL                  53    6:28 
   8     20:12  Aaron Cross                 28   St. Petersburg, FL         55    6:30 
   9     20:30  Benjemin Mena               25   Tampa, FL                  63    6:36 
  10     21:01  David Stead                 28   Wesley Chapel, FL          74    6:46 
  11     21:20  Ryan Van Hall               26   Lutz, FL                   87    6:52 
  12     21:35  Christopher Bitwinski       27   Clearwater, FL             95    6:57 
  13     22:39  Matthew Neitzel             29   Ellenton, FL              132    7:18 
  14     22:55  Denny Saunders              26   Clearwater, FL            140    7:23 
  15     23:12  Christopher Boehme          25   Tampa, FL                 151    7:28 
  16     23:22  Alex Todd                   28   Clearwater, FL            158    7:32 
  17     24:41  James Jenkins               29   St Petersburg, FL         205    7:57 
  18     24:42  Tuck Taylor                 29   Dunedin, FL               206    7:57 
  19     25:05  Jonathan Huebner            28   Clearwater, FL            225    8:05 
  20     26:01  Fernando Rodriguez          27   Npr, FL                   269    8:23 
  21     26:04  John Shea                   25   Unknown, XX               271    8:24 
  22     26:47  Danny Waechter              29   St. Petersburg, FL        314    8:38 
  23     26:50  Christopher Hamel           25   Monroeville, PA           318    8:39 
  24     26:53  Joe Martinez                29   St Petersburg, FL         322    8:40 
  25     27:06  James Weber                 29   Tampa, FL                 340    8:44 
  26     27:09  Eric Hillis                 28   Daytona Beach, FL         344    8:45 
  27     27:28  Gene Kane                   29   Clearwater, FL            360    8:51 
  28     27:35  Steven Garger               27   St Petersburg, FL         364    8:53 
  29     27:48  Marcus Emerson              29   Gibsonton, FL             377    8:57 
  30     27:52  Andrew Johnson              26   Tampa, FL                 380    8:58 
  31     27:53  Jason Demoss                27   Seminole, FL              383    8:59 
  32     27:56  Matthew Heath               25   New Port Richey, FL       387    9:00 
  33     28:01  Rafferty Pendery            25   Clearwater, FL            392    9:01 
  34     28:05  Rob Piazza                  26   Dunedin, FL               395    9:03 
  35     28:30  Pete Limprahanonta          28   Tampa, FL                 425    9:11 
  36     28:32  Brian Van Asten             26   Seminole, FL              431    9:11 
  37     28:42  Tim Thomas                  29   New Port Richey, FL       439    9:15 
  38     28:46  David Reiter                27   Clearwater, FL            443    9:16 
  39     29:11  Christopher Vinas           29   Tampa, FL                 466    9:24 
  40     29:17  Stephen Gerhard             26   Tampa, FL                 470    9:26 
  41     30:27  Kevin McCarthy              29   Sarasota, FL              530    9:49 
  42     30:40  Anthony Leever              28   New Port Richey, FL       550    9:52 
  43     30:41  Alex Foster                 27   Redington Shores, FL      553    9:53 
  44     30:54  Anthony Hernandez           29   Palm Harbor, FL           569    9:57 
  45     31:10  Stephen Lockhart            29   Clearwater, FL            591   10:02 
  46     31:20  Ryan Newton                 25   Tampa, FL                 607   10:06 
  47     32:05  Justin Ing                  26   Tampa, FL                 655   10:20 
  48     32:58  Darrin Polacek              29   Lithia, FL                716   10:37 
  49     34:24  Brian Morgan                29   St. Petersburg, FL        786   11:05 
  50     34:27  Jonathan Guthrie            27   Seffner, FL               789   11:06 
  51     34:32  Travis Marn                 26   Clearwater, FL            796   11:07 
  52     35:44  Bryan Teope                 25   Tampa, FL                 868   11:30 
  53     35:59  Jose Lopez Jr               29   Tampa, FL                 883   11:35 
  54     37:46  Bobby Sparks                26   Dunedin, FL               967   12:10 
  55     38:22  Adam Cheesebrew             25   Pinellas Park, FL         994   12:21 
  56     38:33  David Johnson               29   Tampa, FL                1001   12:25 
  57     39:39  Andy Barton                 25   Dade City, FL            1041   12:46 
  58     41:29  Kevin Redfern               29   Tampa, FL                1099   13:21 
  59     42:36  Jordan Isringhaus           26   St. Petersburg, FL       1133   13:43 
  60     49:11  Alex Mendoza                27   Miami, FL                1245   15:50 
  61     50:38  Christopher Estel           27   Riverivew, FL            1259   16:18 
  62     57:15  Michael Allison             28   Tampa, FL                1294   18:26 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  25 - 29
   1     21:23  Danielle Pecorella          28   New Port Richey, FL        90    6:53 
   2     22:25  Roseann Profumo             28   St. Petersburg, FL        122    7:13 
   3     22:38  Katie Argotsinger           29   St. Petersburg, FL        129    7:17 
   4     23:01  Yova Borovska               27   St Petersburg, FL         145    7:25 
   5     23:22  Christina Perez             27   New Port Richey, FL       157    7:32 
   6     23:40  Amanda Liston               25   St Pete Beach, FL         166    7:37 
   7     24:18  Jamie Stiles                27   New Port Richey, FL       188    7:49 
   8     24:29  Jessi Neitzel               26   Ellenton, FL              196    7:53 
   9     24:57  Rebeccca Latraverse         25   Palm Harbor, FL           220    8:02 
  10     25:14  Dawn Greene                 29   Oldsmar, FL               234    8:08 
  11     26:33  Jennifer Sirois             27   Oldsmar, FL               298    8:33 
  12     26:41  Brianna Oberg               28   St Petersburg, FL         309    8:36 
  13     26:57  Marcela Irahola             27   Dunedin, FL               328    8:41 
  14     27:40  Kalli Weedman               27   Tampa, FL                 371    8:55 
  15     27:46  Darcy Everett               29   Tampa, FL                 373    8:56 
  16     28:18  Kelly Ann Jenkins           27   St Petersburg, FL         412    9:07 
  17     28:29  Janelle Coffman             28   Tampa, FL                 423    9:10 
  18     28:29  Jodi Tikkanen               25   St Pete, FL               424    9:10 
  19     28:33  Christine Roland            26   Dunedin, FL               432    9:12 
  20     28:48  Danielle Cummings           25   Tampa, FL                 447    9:17 
  21     28:49  Amy Brenner                 26   Dunedin, FL               448    9:17 
  22     28:50  Marilyn Howell              25   Tampa, FL                 451    9:17 
  23     30:21  Katie Sutton                27   Clearwater, FL            524    9:46 
  24     30:27  Elizabeth Klauka            26   Dunedin, FL               529    9:48 
  25     30:28  Jaclyn Amirto               29   Clearwater, FL            532    9:49 
  26     30:28  Jamie Inskeep               28   Tampa, FL                 533    9:49 
  27     30:45  Melanie Smith               26   Tampa, FL                 562    9:54 
  28     30:55  Jessica Talmon              27   St. Petersburg, FL        571    9:57 
  29     30:57  Bibiana Pineda              29   Brandon, FL               573    9:58 
  30     30:58  Marcie Hontz                27   Clearwater, FL            575    9:59 
  31     31:09  Tiffany Cooper              27   Tampa, FL                 589   10:02 
  32     31:16  Stephanie Barnes            26   Clearwater, FL            601   10:04 
  33     31:19  Diana Lima                  28   Tampa, FL                 603   10:05 
  34     31:23  Brittany Leverock           26   Pinellas Park, FL         611   10:06 
  35     31:57  Jennifer Waggoner           28   Clearwater, FL            648   10:17 
  36     31:58  Manuella MacHado            25   Largo, FL                 649   10:18 
  37     32:02  Jenn Lange                  25   St. Petersburg, FL        653   10:19 
  38     32:05  Maria Allen                 29   Bradenton, FL             656   10:20 
  39     32:09  Carolyn Develle             28   Tampa, FL                 665   10:21 
  40     32:34  Katie Good                  28   Clearwater, FL            691   10:29 
  41     33:09  Alexis Koskan               29   Tampa, FL                 724   10:40 
  42     33:25  Jennifer Lester             25   Tampa, FL                 735   10:46 
  43     34:00  Kim Large                   26   Astonia, FL               766   10:57 
  44     34:08  Melissa Coghlan             28   Dunedin, FL               773   10:59 
  45     34:11  Pamela Hughes               26   Tampa, FL                 776   11:01 
  46     34:17  Madelyn Hawk                29   Tampa, FL                 782   11:03 
  47     34:18  Nicolle Abelow              27   Oldsmar, FL               783   11:03 
  48     34:22  Brooke Johannessen          28   St. Petersburg, FL        784   11:04 
  49     34:25  Melissa Geiger              29   Clearwater, FL            788   11:05 
  50     34:36  Ashley Gray                 28   Cape Coral, FL            807   11:09 
  51     35:20  Ashley Hunt                 25   Plant City, FL            843   11:23 
  52     35:25  Kristina Martinez           26   Clearwater, FL            850   11:24 
  53     35:41  Ariana Jensen               25   New Port Richey, FL       867   11:29 
  54     35:45  Stephanie Goddard           27   New Port Richey, FL       869   11:31 
  55     36:20  Lynne Klasko                29   Redington Shores, FL      902   11:42 
  56     36:21  Tiffany Yip                 27   Wesley Chapel, FL         903   11:42 
  57     36:25  Veronique Amiel             26   Clearwater, FL            907   11:44 
  58     36:59  Nicole Ynoscencio           29   Trinity, FL               936   11:54 
  59     37:46  Lisa Heath                  25   New Port Richey, FL       966   12:10 
  60     37:59  Lisa Schultz                28   Dunedin, FL               977   12:14 
  61     37:59  Megan Bielecki              29   Clearwater, FL            980   12:14 
  62     38:12  Katie Murrugarra            25   Tampa, FL                 986   12:18 
  63     38:14  Frances Leong               26   Clearwater, FL            987   12:19 
  64     38:27  Cynthia Miner               25   Dunedin, FL               998   12:23 
  65     38:33  Ana Abaunza                 28   Wesley Chapel, FL        1000   12:25 
  66     38:41  Kim Demoss                  27   Seminole, FL             1005   12:27 
  67     39:29  Ami Hughes                  27   Dunedin, FL              1033   12:43 
  68     39:43  Tiffany Jayne               27   St. Petersburg, FL       1047   12:47 
  69     39:47  Ashley Cheesebrew           27   Pinellas Park, FL        1048   12:49 
  70     39:59  Jennifer Ulga               25   Dunedin, FL              1056   12:52 
  71     40:08  Kristin Werner              28   Ballwin, MO              1061   12:55 
  72     40:12  Latashia Lelea              28   Tampa, FL                1062   12:57 
  73     40:19  Megan McGinnis              27   Lutz, FL                 1066   12:59 
  74     40:24  Jessica Moraton             26   Oldsmar, FL              1068   13:00 
  75     41:00  Sheila Aguilar              25   Tampa, FL                1081   13:12 
  76     41:04  Rachel Schwanemann          26   Palm Harbor, FL          1083   13:13 
  77     41:07  Meggan McCarthy             27   Sarasota, FL             1086   13:14 
  78     41:47  Katie Scott                 25   Hudson, FL               1104   13:27 
  79     41:58  Lindsey Prater              27   Zephyrhills, FL          1111   13:31 
  80     42:33  Andra Brumberg              26   Rego Park, NY            1132   13:42 
  81     42:45  Kristina Marn               26   Clearwater, FL           1135   13:46 
  82     42:55  Erin Margarella             29   Tarpon Springs, FL       1143   13:49 
  83     44:51  Ana Diodati                 29   Tampa, FL                1185   14:27 
  84     45:59  Tonya Peterson              29   Dunedin, FL              1207   14:49 
  85     48:20  Nikki Fredericks            26   St Petersburg, FL        1232   15:34 
  86     50:43  Crystal Berner              25   Palm Harbor, FL          1263   16:20 
  87     51:06  Christa Jones               26   Largo, FL                1266   16:27 
  88     51:51  Lisa Vecoli                 25   New Port Richey, FL      1271   16:42 
  89     54:23  Mary Waechter               25   St. Petersburg, FL       1282   17:30 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  30 - 34
   1     16:33  Sean Gallagher              30   Clearwater, FL              3    5:20 
   2     19:02  Nicholas Zivolich           33   Clearwater, FL             30    6:08 
   3     19:08  Benjamin Hosea              30   Riverivew, FL              33    6:10 
   4     19:51  Walter Watts                31   Tampa, FL                  47    6:24 
   5     20:10  Richard Yasparro            32   Tampa, FL                  54    6:30 
   6     20:48  Brian Brink                 31   Wesley Chapel, FL          72    6:42 
   7     21:12  Casey Isacc                 32   Brooksville, FL            81    6:50 
   8     21:13  Seth Camara                 31   Wesley Chapel, FL          82    6:50 
   9     21:22  Gary Mancini                31   Tampa, FL                  88    6:53 
  10     21:51  Jeff Larsen                 34   Tarpon Springs, FL        102    7:02 
  11     22:03  Jeremy Neidig               30   Dunedin, FL               110    7:06 
  12     22:18  Ben Futoran                 31   Clearwater, FL            116    7:11 
  13     22:26  David Blunier               31   Safety Harbor, FL         123    7:14 
  14     22:41  Alan Parmenter              32   New Port Richey, FL       134    7:19 
  15     23:32  George Root III             32   Tampa, FL                 164    7:35 
  16     24:16  Dan Lauby                   34   St. Petersburg, FL        185    7:49 
  17     24:17  Michael Syska               34   MacOmb, MI                187    7:49 
  18     24:50  Michael Brooke              34   Catawba, SC               212    8:00 
  19     25:12  Jason Weiss                 32   Clearwater, FL            231    8:07 
  20     25:19  Vincent Pukki               30   New Port Richey, FL       238    8:09 
  21     25:23  Ryan Saunders               31   Palm Harbor, FL           240    8:11 
  22     25:25  Scot Cruickshank            31   Clearwater, FL            242    8:11 
  23     25:33  David Hughes                34   Dunedin, FL               250    8:14 
  24     25:52  Michael Boegner             30   Tampa, FL                 262    8:20 
  25     25:53  Christian Higgins           30   Tampa, FL                 263    8:20 
  26     25:53  Clay Grossman               30   Tampa, FL                 264    8:20 
  27     27:18  Tim Shaver                  34   Palm Harbor, FL           348    8:48 
  28     27:22  Kyle Shaw                   34   Safety Harbor, FL         355    8:49 
  29     27:37  Andrew Bellucci             33   Palm Harbor, FL           366    8:54 
  30     27:38  Stephan Gonzalez            32   Clearwater, FL            367    8:54 
  31     27:54  Jason McInnis               34   Palm Harbor, FL           386    8:59 
  32     28:01  Jesse Eriksen               33   Fpo, AP                   393    9:01 
  33     28:09  Mark Raley                  30   St. Petersburg, FL        404    9:04 
  34     28:32  Regan Weiss                 34   New Port Richey, FL       429    9:11 
  35     28:46  Dominic Intravaia           33   Palm Harbor, FL           442    9:16 
  36     29:21  Luke Gatza                  32   Lutz, FL                  474    9:27 
  37     30:29  Jacob Grob                  33   Palm Harbor, FL           534    9:49 
  38     30:32  John Kominsky               33   Riverivew, FL             539    9:50 
  39     30:36  Brian Havens                32   Tampa, FL                 543    9:51 
  40     30:57  Grant Wade                  33   West Port, FL             572    9:58 
  41     31:11  Evan Brenner                31   Dunedin, FL               592   10:03 
  42     31:31  Robert Lopez                32   Tampa, FL                 615   10:09 
  43     31:32  Ryan Holland                32   Safety Harbor, FL         616   10:09 
  44     31:33  James Horianopoulos         33   New Port Richey, FL       619   10:10 
  45     31:36  Peter Thomas                33   St. Petersburg, FL        624   10:10 
  46     31:49  Mark Marriage               31   Brooksville, FL           640   10:15 
  47     31:53  Edmond Torralba             33   Kenneth City, FL          645   10:16 
  48     32:00  David Salliotte             33   Pinellas Park, FL         650   10:18 
  49     32:17  Mathew Esker                32   Palm Harbor, FL           669   10:24 
  50     32:26  Chris Wilson                30   Largo, FL                 682   10:27 
  51     32:26  Chris Wilson                30   Unknown, XX               683   10:27 
  52     32:49  Adam Davis                  34   Dunedin, FL               707   10:34 
  53     34:32  Paul Kenjerski              34   Holiday, FL               795   11:07 
  54     34:45  Stefan Stanko               33   Clearwater, FL            814   11:12 
  55     34:54  Leonard Kosma               30   Unknown, XX               823   11:14 
  56     35:38  Chris Yinger                32   Clearwater, FL            863   11:28 
  57     35:40  Lee Harrington              32   Clearwater, FL            866   11:29 
  58     39:57  Jeff Shoemaker              34   Tampa, FL                1055   12:52 
  59     40:14  Ron Jankowski               34   Clearwater, FL           1064   12:57 
  60     41:26  John Andromidas             32   Palm Harbor, FL          1098   13:20 
  61     48:49  Bryan Nikitas               33   Tampa, FL                1239   15:43 
  62     50:41  James Ecker                 34   Brandon, FL              1261   16:19 
  63   1:35:17  Richard Yasparro            32   Unknown, XX              1312   30:41 
  64   1:46:58  Andy Walby                  30   Clearwater, FL           1314   34:26 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  30 - 34
   1     19:34  Jessica Kennedy             34   Leesburg, FL               40    6:18 
   2     20:29  Beth Lukens                 31   Tampa, FL                  62    6:36 
   3     22:23  Jennie Alpert               31   Clearwater, FL            121    7:13 
   4     24:18  Jennifer Weiss              32   Unknown, XX               189    7:50 
   5     24:23  Katie Welch                 31   Dunedin, FL               191    7:51 
   6     24:53  Verna Deolaso               34   St. Petersburg, FL        216    8:01 
   7     26:27  Orinta Delain               34   Clearwater, FL            288    8:31 
   8     26:34  Melissa Blair               33   Tampa, FL                 299    8:33 
   9     26:39  Carly Spielman              34   Dunedin, FL               305    8:35 
  10     27:14  Laura Young                 30   Tampa, FL                 346    8:46 
  11     27:21  Carmen Boettcher            30   New Port Richey, FL       353    8:48 
  12     27:27  Carly Lipsitz               31   Clearwater, FL            359    8:50 
  13     27:48  Karen May                   32   Tampa, FL                 375    8:57 
  14     28:43  Marcia Garvin               33   Tampa, FL                 440    9:15 
  15     28:45  Mariah Nagengast            31   Clearwater, FL            441    9:15 
  16     28:50  Grabovac Fahreta            31   Clearwater, FL            449    9:17 
  17     29:02  Veronica Lewis              30   Tampa, FL                 458    9:21 
  18     29:34  Michelle Santiago           30   St Petersburg, FL         484    9:31 
  19     29:37  Mulu Harper                 32   Spring Hill, FL           488    9:32 
  20     29:40  Monica Baba                 34   Palm Harbor, FL           493    9:33 
  21     30:02  Meghan Chambliss            34   Tampa, FL                 505    9:40 
  22     30:06  Stephanie Pessarra          33   Indian Rocks Beach, FL    508    9:41 
  23     30:08  Erica Greenberg             30   Tampa, FL                 511    9:42 
  24     30:14  Angela Garrison             33   Clearwater, FL            517    9:44 
  25     30:44  Stephanie Walston           34   Pinellas Park, FL         557    9:54 
  26     30:45  Brenna Hicks                31   Palm Harbor, FL           563    9:54 
  27     31:12  Alison Burns                30   Tampa, FL                 598   10:03 
  28     31:35  Min Yuan                    30   Largo, FL                 623   10:10 
  29     31:40  Nicole Skelly               31   Brandon, FL               626   10:12 
  30     31:47  Rachael Barker              31   Riverview, FL             638   10:14 
  31     31:48  Charlene Alfonso            31   Largo, FL                 639   10:14 
  32     31:51  Katie Riston                32   Trinity, FL               643   10:15 
  33     32:01  Sara MacKs                  32   Clearwater, FL            651   10:19 
  34     32:15  Amanda Johnson              33   Tampa, FL                 668   10:23 
  35     32:29  Crystal Leuallen            30   Dunedin, FL               687   10:28 
  36     32:39  Sue Lupia                   33   Tampa, FL                 695   10:31 
  37     32:42  Anissa Rouchon              34   Tampa, FL                 698   10:32 
  38     32:43  Catherine Weiser            34   Dover, FL                 699   10:32 
  39     32:51  Tracie Domino               31   Tampa, FL                 709   10:35 
  40     32:54  Nicole Betegh-Edelmann      34   New Port Richey, FL       713   10:36 
  41     33:27  Rebecca Dub                 31   Pinellas Park, FL         738   10:46 
  42     33:45  Kristina Tenney             34   Spring Hill, FL           750   10:52 
  43     33:52  Carolyn Wagner              34   Tarpon Springs, FL        753   10:54 
  44     34:33  Diem Le                     30   St Petersburg, FL         797   11:07 
  45     34:43  Lacey Rains-Barry           30   Clearwater, FL            811   11:11 
  46     34:45  Jana Fuller                 30   Clearwater, FL            813   11:12 
  47     34:47  Corey Franzen               34   Palm Harbor, FL           816   11:12 
  48     35:21  Erin Charlow                32   Brooksville, FL           845   11:23 
  49     35:35  Nicole Garza                34   Helotes, TX               859   11:28 
  50     35:40  Donatella Pascua            32   Safety Harbor, FL         865   11:29 
  51     35:55  Brea Greene                 34   Pinellas Park, FL         879   11:34 
  52     36:17  Angela Pekrol               34   Seminole, FL              898   11:41 
  53     36:24  Jillian Schneider           30   Dunedin, FL               906   11:43 
  54     36:40  Rose Hemphill               30   Clearwater, FL            920   11:48 
  55     37:05  Rashida Linton              34   Brandon, FL               945   11:56 
  56     37:08  Andrea Schaaff              33   Tampa, FL                 949   11:58 
  57     37:53  Julia Wheeler               31   Tampa, FL                 974   12:12 
  58     38:11  Samantha Krenek             30   Clearwater, FL            985   12:18 
  59     38:22  Patricia Lindsay            32   Seminole, FL              993   12:21 
  60     38:34  Chrissy Fowler              32   Palm Harbor, FL          1002   12:25 
  61     39:03  Jill Smith                  30   Kissimmee, FL            1015   12:35 
  62     39:09  Brooke Fritch               33   Brandon, FL              1019   12:37 
  63     39:25  Karen Haun                  31   Ruskin, FL               1027   12:41 
  64     39:41  Tiffany Roehn               31   Bradenton, FL            1044   12:47 
  65     39:48  Rachel Kaplan               33   Tampa, FL                1050   12:49 
  66     40:53  Sedina Harper               34   Lutz, FL                 1078   13:10 
  67     40:53  Nicole Cofrancesco          34   Tampa, FL                1079   13:10 
  68     41:56  Sherry Fowler               31   Palm Harbor, FL          1110   13:30 
  69     42:20  Valerie Dewing              33   Seffner, FL              1121   13:38 
  70     42:26  Dilcia Hernandez            34   Tampa, FL                1128   13:40 
  71     42:46  Deana Rejko                 33   Palm Harbor, FL          1137   13:46 
  72     43:06  Emily Parrulli              34   New Port Richey, FL      1148   13:53 
  73     43:07  Lynnette Meals              34   Seminole, FL             1149   13:53 
  74     44:12  Sarah Stork                 32   Crystal Beach, FL        1167   14:14 
  75     44:58  Katie Barr                  30   Tampa, FL                1187   14:29 
  76     45:36  Ericka Villanueva           32   Palm Harbor, FL          1203   14:41 
  77     47:45  Carol Setterstrom           32   Tampa, FL                1225   15:22 
  78     48:58  Claudia Shoemaker           33   Tampa, FL                1242   15:46 
  79     49:04  Malissa Poff                34   Lakeland, FL             1243   15:48 
  80     50:40  Shi Broadwell               33   Brandon, FL              1260   16:19 
  81     54:23  Stephanie Tomaras           30   St. Petersburg, FL       1283   17:31 
  82     54:26  Jasmine Buell               32   Brandon, FL              1284   17:31 
  83     57:26  Angela Rivera               32   New York Ny, XX          1297   18:30 
  84     57:27  Dahlia Davila               32   New York Ny, XX          1298   18:30 
  85     59:25  Nicole Marr                 31   Clearwater, FL           1304   19:08 
  86   1:35:33  Jessica Kennedy             34   Unknown, XX              1313   30:46 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  35 - 39
   1     18:08  Timothy Schubert            37   Tampa, FL                  15    5:50 
   2     18:36  Joe Palmer                  39   Palm Harbor, FL            22    6:00 
   3     19:32  Jeff Hurd                   39   Belleair, FL               39    6:17 
   4     21:09  Derk Hair                   37   Port Richey, FL            79    6:49 
   5     21:14  Jesse Horn                  37   Holiday, FL                83    6:50 
   6     21:42  David Leung                 39   Riverivew, FL              99    6:59 
   7     22:01  James Dibble                37   Lakeland, FL              108    7:06 
   8     22:18  Shane Perkey                36   Tampa, FL                 115    7:11 
   9     23:51  Jamie Butler                38   Tampa, FL                 173    7:41 
  10     23:58  Michael Martz               39   Palm Harbor, FL           177    7:43 
  11     24:45  Scott Heckathorne           39   St. Petersburg, FL        210    7:58 
  12     24:49  Dennis Navarrete            39   Palm Harbor, FL           211    8:00 
  13     24:51  Kurt Sudduth                37   Tampa, FL                 213    8:00 
  14     25:11  Matt Durman                 39   Dunedin, FL               230    8:07 
  15     25:13  Chad Gould                  37   Largo, FL                 232    8:07 
  16     26:28  Jeff Ellis                  37   Sarasota, FL              290    8:31 
  17     26:37  Jason Williams              37   St. Petersburg, FL        303    8:35 
  18     26:54  Christopher Weber           37   Port Richey, FL           323    8:40 
  19     27:58  Jay Timberlake              37   Largo, FL                 389    9:00 
  20     28:12  Owen Kohler                 35   Tampa, FL                 408    9:05 
  21     28:19  Aaron Vause                 38   Tarpon Springs, FL        413    9:07 
  22     28:48  Samuel Reed                 39   Dunedin, FL               446    9:16 
  23     28:50  David Wages                 38   Brandon, FL               450    9:17 
  24     29:26  Lemont Chambliss            39   Tampa, FL                 476    9:29 
  25     29:32  Scott MacDonald             37   Brandon, FL               481    9:31 
  26     29:52  Kristin Pessarra            36   Indian Rocks Beach, FL    501    9:37 
  27     30:07  Jamie Zingaretti            39   Palm Harbor, FL           510    9:42 
  28     30:30  Jason Edwards               38   New Port Richey, FL       535    9:50 
  29     30:35  Justin Porth                39   Tampa, FL                 541    9:51 
  30     30:40  Paul Hermes                 39   Tampa, FL                 549    9:52 
  31     31:11  Gary Scevola                38   Palm Harbor, FL           594   10:03 
  32     31:18  Matt Massotto               36   Clearwater, FL            602   10:05 
  33     31:28  Vincent Kassay              37   Tampa, FL                 612   10:08 
  34     31:43  Gideon Golden               35   Palm Harbor, FL           632   10:13 
  35     31:45  Steven Kuhns                36   Riverview, FL             636   10:13 
  36     31:45  Mark MacKenzie              39   Palm Harbor, FL           637   10:14 
  37     32:21  Ryan Stanley                39   Clearwater, FL            675   10:25 
  38     32:25  Shane Voutsinas             38   Dunedin, FL               678   10:26 
  39     32:28  Kurt Eftikides              38   Clearwater, FL            685   10:27 
  40     32:40  Chris Lupia                 39   Tampa, FL                 696   10:31 
  41     33:27  Philip Timothy              37   Tampa, FL                 739   10:46 
  42     34:08  Barry Ezell                 38   St Petersburg, FL         774   10:59 
  43     34:34  Lenny Bogdanos              39   Clearwater, FL            801   11:08 
  44     35:14  Mike Howard                 38   Clearwater, FL            836   11:21 
  45     35:15  Shawn Hopkins               36   Odessa, FL                837   11:21 
  46     35:55  Todd Greene                 38   Pinellas Park, FL         880   11:34 
  47     36:03  Justin Navaretta            37   Houston, TX               890   11:36 
  48     37:09  John Koch                   37   Dunedin, FL               950   11:58 
  49     39:18  Pierre Joseph               35   Wesley Chapel, FL        1023   12:39 
  50     41:05  Nathaniel Leonard           36   Parrish, FL              1084   13:14 
  51     41:11  Eric Landwehr               39   Dunedin, FL              1090   13:16 
  52     44:00  Thomas Hanley               39   Orlando, FL              1163   14:10 
  53     45:36  John Randazzo               38   Dunedin, FL              1204   14:41 
  54     53:48  Mark Norris                 38   Clearwater, FL           1280   17:19 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  35 - 39
   1     21:37  Kristine Claffie            37   Lithia, FL                 97    6:58 
   2     24:25  Lisa Belcher                38   Tarpon Springs, FL        193    7:52 
   3     25:05  Melissa Thompson            39   Tarpon Springs, FL        226    8:05 
   4     26:24  Sonia Becerril              37   Lakeland, FL              281    8:30 
   5     26:45  Eva Krisel                  38   Clearwater, FL            313    8:37 
   6     26:49  Ghislaine Baird             39   Palm Harbor, FL           315    8:38 
   7     27:20  Kayte Branch                35   Clearwater, FL            351    8:48 
   8     28:00  Veronica Craw               37   Wesley Chapel, FL         391    9:01 
   9     28:07  Jodi Navaretta              36   Houston, TX               401    9:03 
  10     28:14  Rachel Gandee               35   New Port Richey, FL       410    9:06 
  11     28:22  Kari Hair                   36   Port Richey, FL           415    9:08 
  12     29:38  Amy Kemp                    39   Palmetto, FL              489    9:33 
  13     29:42  Michele Syska               37   MacOmb, MI                495    9:34 
  14     29:46  Angela Kemp                 36   Largo, FL                 496    9:35 
  15     29:47  Karen Willis                39   St Petersburg, FL         497    9:35 
  16     29:51  Stacie Reinhart             35   Port Richey, FL           500    9:37 
  17     30:10  Tai Sheie                   37   Tampa, FL                 514    9:43 
  18     30:17  Laura Boehmer               35   South Pasadena, FL        521    9:45 
  19     30:31  Michele Palmer              38   Palm Harbor, FL           537    9:50 
  20     30:38  Rebeca D'Jimas              35   Palm Harbor, FL           545    9:52 
  21     30:40  Stacey Wall                 39   Palm Harbor, FL           551    9:53 
  22     31:04  Elizabeth Hubbert           36   Palm Harbor, FL           581   10:00 
  23     31:09  Katherine Greif             37   Tampa, FL                 590   10:02 
  24     31:52  Tracy Dirose                39   Palm Harbor, FL           644   10:16 
  25     32:09  Nancy Rodda                 37   Tampa, FL                 664   10:21 
  26     32:22  Cassie Smallen              38   Tampa, FL                 676   10:25 
  27     32:46  Nicolle Wall                37   Tarpon Springs, FL        702   10:33 
  28     33:08  Jay Knight                  39   Palm Harbor, FL           723   10:40 
  29     33:24  Tammy Sedey                 35   Tampa, FL                 734   10:45 
  30     33:26  Cindy Morgan                39   Lol, FL                   737   10:46 
  31     33:28  Amy Brill                   39   Safety Harbor, FL         740   10:46 
  32     33:42  Teresa McCoy                38   Tampa, FL                 748   10:51 
  33     33:55  Laura Conway                37   Tampa, FL                 758   10:55 
  34     34:06  Jennifer Johnston           35   Tampa, FL                 770   10:59 
  35     34:12  Tonya Straussar             39   Lithia, FL                778   11:01 
  36     34:24  Deana Graebner              37   Clearwater, FL            787   11:05 
  37     34:41  Jennifer Sullivan           39   Atlanta, GA               810   11:10 
  38     34:50  Nancy Jardine               36   Holiday, FL               818   11:13 
  39     35:21  Jalika Rivera-Waugh         38   Palm Harbor, FL           844   11:23 
  40     35:27  Dorothy Winter              36   Wesley Chapel, FL         853   11:25 
  41     36:00  Sue Everson                 38   Dunedin, FL               886   11:36 
  42     36:29  Michelle Dusseau            38   Winter Park, FL           912   11:45 
  43     36:35  Robin Hiepe                 36   St. Petersburg, FL        914   11:47 
  44     36:41  Monika Meckley              36   Tampa, FL                 921   11:49 
  45     36:41  Alyssa Bonet                36   Temple Terrace, FL        923   11:49 
  46     36:57  Kirsten Yonkin              39   Clearwater, FL            933   11:54 
  47     37:01  Kristy Brayton-Anderson     38   Wesley Chapel, FL         937   11:55 
  48     37:07  Cheryl Comini               39   Holiday, FL               946   11:57 
  49     37:14  Arlene Dombroski            37   Largo, FL                 955   12:00 
  50     37:14  Louise Lopez                39   Tampa, FL                 956   12:00 
  51     37:17  Amanda Kuhns                35   Riverview, FL             957   12:00 
  52     37:40  Peggy Dupee                 35   Clearwater, FL            965   12:08 
  53     38:02  Aubrey Phillips             36   Seminole, FL              981   12:15 
  54     38:03  Barbara Ruscetta            35   Tampa, FL                 982   12:15 
  55     38:43  Jill Sabol                  39   Palm Harbor, FL          1006   12:28 
  56     38:46  Vicki Siedlack              39   Valrico, FL              1007   12:29 
  57     38:59  Jennifer Blesener           38   Palm Harbor, FL          1012   12:33 
  58     39:08  Dana Novak                  37   Safety Harbor, FL        1017   12:36 
  59     39:54  Kelly Simms                 36   Zephyrhills, FL          1053   12:51 
  60     39:55  Sandra Eldridge             36   New Port Richey, FL      1054   12:51 
  61     40:19  Jennifer Stokes             39   Dunedin, FL              1067   12:59 
  62     41:06  Genel Leonard               37   Parrish, FL              1085   13:14 
  63     41:13  Sandra Eldridge             36   New Port Richey, FL      1092   13:16 
  64     42:23  Jackie Gibson               37   St. Petersburg, FL       1125   13:39 
  65     43:15  Joanna Sandstrom            37   Miami, FL                1155   13:56 
  66     43:40  Tarah Meyerowitz            39   Palm Harbor, FL          1159   14:04 
  67     44:00  Stephanie Hanley            36   Orlando, FL              1164   14:10 
  68     44:35  Katie Hook                  35   St. Petersburg, FL       1180   14:21 
  69     46:55  Joanna Paleveda             37   Hudson, FL               1217   15:06 
  70     47:52  Claire Landwehr             38   Dunedin, FL              1227   15:25 
  71     47:54  Hollieanne Rhynard          38   Palm Harbor, FL          1228   15:25 
  72     49:22  Angela Fisher               37   New Port Richey, FL      1250   15:54 
  73     49:45  Alexia Maukonen             36   Clearwater, FL           1254   16:01 
  74     49:49  Melissa Givens              37   Dunedin, FL              1255   16:02 
  75     50:34  Kory Butler                 39   Tampa, FL                1258   16:17 
  76     51:46  Jennifer Fuller             37   Clearwater, FL           1270   16:40 
  77     53:00  Vanessa Montenegro          35   Tampa, FL                1274   17:04 
  78     53:47  Michelle Kump               38   Tampa, FL                1279   17:19 
  79     54:26  Keirsten Kirschbaum         38   Tampa, FL                1285   17:32 
  80     56:39  Connie Peavler              37   Apollo Beach, FL         1290   18:14 
  81     57:46  Lawanda Griffin             39   Holiday, FL              1300   18:36 
  82   1:16:17  Lisa Subianto               36   Riverview, FL            1311   24:33 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  40 - 44
   1     19:20  Bill Cottrell               43   Belleair, FL               36    6:14 
   2     20:13  Dave Bracken                43   Unknown, XX                57    6:31 
   3     20:35  Thomas Bassano              41   Palm Harbor, FL            65    6:38 
   4     20:58  Don Zadrozny                40   Dunedin, FL                73    6:45 
   5     21:54  Robert Fulton               43   New Port Richey, FL       104    7:03 
   6     22:16  Jaime Obando                40   Jacksonville, FL          113    7:10 
   7     22:20  Brad Minus                  41   Tampa, FL                 117    7:12 
   8     22:20  Greg Revels                 44   Temple Terrace, FL        118    7:12 
   9     22:22  Stan Fivecoat               42   Trinity, FL               120    7:12 
  10     22:30  Keith Harcombe              40   Palm Harbor, FL           126    7:15 
  11     22:53  Rob Hoyt                    43   Palm Harbor, FL           139    7:22 
  12     22:58  Bob Adikes                  44   Largo, FL                 142    7:24 
  13     23:29  Bruce Bussey                40   Clearwater, FL            163    7:34 
  14     23:54  Matthew Dolitsky            42   Tampa, FL                 176    7:42 
  15     24:14  Thomas Garry                41   Tampa, FL                 184    7:48 
  16     24:44  Gregory Krautner            44   New Port Richey, FL       209    7:58 
  17     25:26  Pete Horvath                40   Palm Harbor, FL           243    8:11 
  18     25:27  David Devaney               42   Tampa, FL                 246    8:12 
  19     25:46  Chris Pettet                44   Dunedin, FL               260    8:18 
  20     26:24  Chris Lawless               40   Bradenton, FL             280    8:30 
  21     26:27  Shawn Viars                 42   Oldsmar, FL               285    8:31 
  22     26:28  Kyle Durr                   40   Cape Canaveral, FL        289    8:31 
  23     26:44  John Cappelli               43   Largo, FL                 311    8:37 
  24     26:49  Martin Voncannon            43   Bradenton, FL             316    8:38 
  25     27:26  Alonzo Sullivan             44   Odessa, FL                357    8:50 
  26     27:31  Kevin Murphy                42   St. Petersburg, FL        362    8:52 
  27     27:52  Corey Craw                  41   Wesley Chapel, FL         381    8:59 
  28     28:07  Tom Kempsey                 41   Oldsmar, FL               399    9:03 
  29     28:26  Mark Eggers                 43   Palm Harbor, FL           420    9:10 
  30     28:29  Matthew Lepain              42   Dunedin, FL               422    9:10 
  31     28:38  Jorge Santiero              44   Tampa, FL                 434    9:13 
  32     28:54  Jeff Painter                43   Unknown, XX               454    9:18 
  33     29:02  Shawn Gregory               41   Lithia, FL                459    9:21 
  34     29:19  Nathan Wincek               41   New Port Richey, FL       471    9:26 
  35     29:21  Jeff Fritz                  44   Trinity, FL               473    9:27 
  36     29:30  Gary Blevins                41   Tampa, FL                 479    9:30 
  37     29:39  Jim Larsen                  44   Bradenton, FL             492    9:33 
  38     30:25  Brad Fackler                42   Dunedin, FL               526    9:48 
  39     30:25  Cory Deermount              44   Apollo Beach, FL          528    9:48 
  40     30:43  Joe Weber                   42   Gilfport, FL              556    9:54 
  41     31:15  Anthony Russello            41   New Port Richey, FL       599   10:04 
  42     31:41  Joseph Dipaolo              40   Tampa, FL                 630   10:12 
  43     32:10  Matthew Cole                40   Tampa, FL                 666   10:22 
  44     32:25  James Bynum                 44   Oldsmar, FL               679   10:26 
  45     32:39  Jack Lowry                  44   St Petersburg, FL         694   10:31 
  46     32:45  Robert Dantschisch          42   Palm Harbor, FL           701   10:33 
  47     33:05  Miguel Messina              43   Largo, FL                 721   10:39 
  48     33:15  Kevin Krisle                40   Palm Harbor, FL           729   10:42 
  49     33:30  Adam Heflin                 44   Clearwater, FL            744   10:47 
  50     33:33  Michael England             44   Largo, FL                 745   10:48 
  51     33:53  Matthew Moore               41   Tampa, FL                 754   10:55 
  52     33:53  Walter Mills                40   Riverivew, FL             755   10:55 
  53     34:12  Scott Straussar             41   Lithia, FL                777   11:01 
  54     34:16  Jerry Patterson             44   New Port Richey, FL       781   11:02 
  55     34:23  James Johnson               41   Tampa, FL                 785   11:04 
  56     34:34  Frank Buonemani             41   Brooksville, FL           799   11:08 
  57     34:34  Dale Moushon                42   St Petersburg, FL         802   11:08 
  58     34:39  Jim Stanton                 40   Clearwater, FL            808   11:09 
  59     34:40  John Kinzie                 42   Ridge Manor, FL           809   11:10 
  60     35:12  David Stokely               44   Dunedin, FL               833   11:20 
  61     35:18  Lawrence Wimble             41   Lithia, FL                840   11:22 
  62     35:26  Michael Rocha               41   Dunedin, FL               852   11:25 
  63     36:25  Gregory Byars               41   Riverivew, MI             908   11:44 
  64     43:03  Paul Comini                 43   Holiday, FL              1146   13:52 
  65     43:45  Donald Roush                44   Clearwater, FL           1161   14:05 
  66     44:12  Timothy Scholz              40   Pinellas Park, FL        1168   14:14 
  67     45:35  Tom Rivellini               44   Porter Ranch, FL         1200   14:41 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  40 - 44
   1     21:09  Lisa Vaile                  40   Wesley Chapel, FL          78    6:49 
   2     21:18  Kandis Dunn                 44   Odessa, FL                 86    6:52 
   3     22:37  Dawn Sterns                 41   Palm Harbor, FL           128    7:17 
   4     22:44  Tiffany Gillis              42   Tampa, FL                 137    7:19 
   5     24:09  Kim Stinedurf               42   Holiday, FL               183    7:47 
   6     24:25  Angela Bartlett             42   Dover, FL                 194    7:52 
   7     26:22  Madeline Bisesti            42   Clearwater, FL            279    8:30 
   8     26:25  Sandra Sandhoff             41   Lookout Mountain, GA      282    8:30 
   9     26:33  Michael Trefry              41   Tampa, FL                 297    8:33 
  10     26:41  Tammy Jones                 43   Tampa, FL                 307    8:36 
  11     27:02  Kathleen Knightly           41   Beverly Hills, FL         335    8:42 
  12     27:23  Cherry Putulin              43   Oldsmar, FL               356    8:49 
  13     27:50  Valerea Burke               42   Tampa, FL                 378    8:58 
  14     28:02  Deanna Krautner             43   New Port Richey, FL       394    9:02 
  15     28:11  Christi Zettel              44   Tampa, FL                 407    9:04 
  16     28:14  Kim Loumakos                42   New Port Richey, FL       411    9:06 
  17     29:30  Diane Walton-Blevins        43   Tampa, FL                 480    9:30 
  18     30:07  Cheryl Zingaretti           40   Palm Harbor, FL           509    9:42 
  19     30:09  Ronda Robin                 43   Tampa, FL                 513    9:43 
  20     30:34  Stacey Greco                43   Palm Harbor, FL           540    9:51 
  21     30:38  Maribeth Braden             43   Palm Harbor, FL           544    9:52 
  22     30:41  Lisa Fackler                41   Dunedin, FL               552    9:53 
  23     30:44  Tracy Connolly              41   St Petersburg, FL         558    9:54 
  24     30:51  Charlotte Hernandez         42   St Petersburg, FL         567    9:56 
  25     30:54  Karen Branch                40   Tampa, FL                 568    9:57 
  26     30:58  Cathy Buonemani             40   Brooksville, FL           574    9:58 
  27     31:00  Patti Bennett               43   Amherst, NS               577    9:59 
  28     31:08  Maria Keaton                40   Dunedin, FL               586   10:01 
  29     31:41  Dawn Holsinger              43   St. Petersburg, FL        631   10:12 
  30     31:43  Marsha Molhem               40   Clearwater, FL            634   10:13 
  31     31:54  Kathleen Luginbill          41   Clearwater, FL            646   10:17 
  32     32:04  Stacia Vossmeier            42   St. Petersburg, FL        654   10:19 
  33     32:07  Kara Rockenbach             42   North Palm Beach, FL      659   10:21 
  34     32:09  Betty Lambert               42   Clearwater, FL            662   10:21 
  35     32:19  Sherry Gerodimos            41   Clearwater, FL            671   10:24 
  36     32:20  Sheila Jones                42   St. Petersburg, FL        672   10:25 
  37     32:20  Lisa Poole                  41   St. Petersburg, FL        674   10:25 
  38     32:26  Anne O'Roake                40   Riverivew, FL             680   10:27 
  39     32:48  Michelle Kindle             44   Palm Harbor, FL           706   10:34 
  40     32:53  Christine Joseph            44   Clearwater, FL            712   10:36 
  41     33:02  Karen Van Wert              42   Tampa, FL                 718   10:38 
  42     33:04  Shelly Klimp                43   Clearwater, FL            720   10:39 
  43     33:07  Tammy Guthrie               41   Valrico, FL               722   10:40 
  44     33:35  Deb Revels                  44   Temple Terrace, FL        746   10:49 
  45     33:56  Laura Kellner               43   St Petersburg, FL         761   10:56 
  46     34:00  Karen Erdelae               44   Seminole, FL              764   10:57 
  47     34:02  Julianne Harcombe           44   Palm Harbor, FL           768   10:58 
  48     34:07  Denise Wheeler              42   Fort Myers, FL            771   10:59 
  49     34:09  Tami Dillon                 42   Bradenton, FL             775   11:00 
  50     34:30  Danielle Nichols            44   Dunedin, FL               792   11:07 
  51     34:57  Jennifer Mastal Adams       40   New Port Richey, FL       826   11:15 
  52     35:14  Sheila Shipman              41   Clearwater, FL            835   11:21 
  53     35:17  Amy McMillen                40   Lithia, FL                839   11:22 
  54     35:34  Rosa Rivera                 40   Clearwater, FL            858   11:27 
  55     35:39  Christina Haejin Hong       41   Tampa, FL                 864   11:29 
  56     36:04  Brenda Lee Lehman           44   Dunedin, FL               891   11:37 
  57     36:16  Alexandria Stubos           40   New Port Richey, FL       897   11:41 
  58     36:18  Angie Hartwick              40   Safety Harbor, FL         899   11:41 
  59     36:26  Tracey Duda                 40   Riverivew, MI             909   11:44 
  60     36:46  Kym Rivellini               42   Belleair, FL              926   11:50 
  61     36:57  Corinne Sprain              40   Tarpon Springs, FL        934   11:54 
  62     37:24  Leigh Owens                 40   Clearwater, FL            959   12:03 
  63     37:33  Jennifer Bartlett           41   Tampa, FL                 960   12:06 
  64     37:40  Amanda Leda                 41   Clearwater, FL            964   12:08 
  65     38:55  Julie Otto                  40   Clearwater, FL           1011   12:32 
  66     39:29  Tracy Davis                 40   Tarpon Springs, FL       1032   12:43 
  67     39:35  Carolyn Todd                43   Dunedin, FL              1037   12:45 
  68     39:36  Tonja Knobel                43   Dunedin, FL              1038   12:45 
  69     39:40  Shelly Crawford             43   Holiday, FL              1042   12:46 
  70     39:42  Karri King                  41   New Port Richey, FL      1045   12:47 
  71     40:07  Jama Dunn                   43   Tampa, FL                1060   12:55 
  72     40:18  Windy Thompson              40   Largo, FL                1065   12:59 
  73     40:37  Suzette Andres              42   Dunedin, FL              1075   13:05 
  74     41:01  Beryl Owens Garson          43   Sammamish, FL            1082   13:12 
  75     41:17  Jessica Etlinger            41   Tampa, FL                1094   13:18 
  76     41:25  Dawn Doyle                  43   Dunedin, FL              1097   13:20 
  77     42:39  Jeanne Gregory              40   Lithia, FL               1134   13:44 
  78     42:52  Jovon Hyde                  42   Brandon, FL              1141   13:48 
  79     43:10  Tonya Stanfield             42   Tampa, FL                1151   13:54 
  80     43:11  Michele Ervin               42   St. Petersburg, FL       1153   13:54 
  81     43:42  Lenora Gauthier             42   Pinellas Park, FL        1160   14:04 
  82     44:07  Penny Danielecki            43   Oldsmar, FL              1166   14:12 
  83     44:20  Melissa Kinney              44   Tampa, FL                1172   14:17 
  84     44:25  Holly MacLemale             40   New Port Richey, FL      1174   14:18 
  85     45:06  Julia Jamison               44   St. Petersburg, FL       1191   14:31 
  86     45:13  Michelle Britnell           42   Tampa, FL                1193   14:34 
  87     45:30  Carolyn Kingsley            41   Tampa, FL                1197   14:39 
  88     45:30  Nancy Gates                 42   Palm Harbor, FL          1198   14:39 
  89     46:24  Colleen Fitzpatrick         40   Temple Terrace, FL       1211   14:56 
  90     46:53  Lisa Zeien                  40   Palm Harbor, FL          1216   15:06 
  91     48:09  Shelly Kendrick             41   Clearwater, FL           1229   15:30 
  92     48:09  April Bower                 40   Largo, FL                1230   15:30 
  93     49:21  Betsy Dennis                43   Clearwater, FL           1249   15:53 
  94     49:38  Dawn Pasqualone             44   Clearwater, FL           1253   15:59 
  95     51:03  Lisa Murphy                 42   Palm Harbor, FL          1264   16:26 
  96     53:12  Maria Wages                 40   Valrico, FL              1277   17:08 
  97     53:12  Jenny Sass                  40   Clearwater, FL           1278   17:08 
  98     57:17  Jean Fracentese             42   Dunedin, FL              1295   18:27 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  45 - 49
   1     19:00  Bret Jardine                45   Palm Harbor, FL            29    6:07 
   2     19:52  Lyle Jacon                  49   Wesley Chapel, FL          48    6:24 
   3     20:42  Michael Robin               46   Tampa, FL                  69    6:40 
   4     20:43  Steve Karpacs               49   Tampa, FL                  70    6:41 
   5     21:04  Chuck Roose                 47   Wesley Chapel, FL          76    6:47 
   6     21:55  Steven Williams             46   Largo, FL                 105    7:04 
   7     22:18  Joseoph Campazola           45   Tampa, FL                 114    7:11 
   8     22:21  Dennis Radtke               48   Tampa, FL                 119    7:12 
   9     22:39  Jeffery Capra               46   Largo, FL                 130    7:18 
  10     23:01  George Freeman              47   Dunedin, FL               146    7:25 
  11     23:05  Andrew Findlay              45   Tampa, FL                 148    7:26 
  12     24:56  Barry Greenleaf             49   St. Petersburg, FL        219    8:02 
  13     25:26  Steve Hall                  48   Tampa, FL                 244    8:12 
  14     25:28  Greg Masters                45   Dunedin, FL               247    8:12 
  15     25:55  Keith Kans                  45   Tampa, FL                 265    8:21 
  16     26:02  Jorge Hernandez             46   Dunedin, FL               270    8:23 
  17     26:08  Todd Howsare                46   Tarpon Springs, FL        273    8:25 
  18     26:26  Tim Ferguson                48   Seminole, FL              284    8:31 
  19     26:28  Jeffrey Teal                46   St. Petersburg, FL        291    8:31 
  20     26:35  Mark Wells                  47   Tampa, FL                 300    8:34 
  21     26:41  David Peterson              48   Oldsmar, FL               308    8:36 
  22     26:53  Tommy Medlin                48   Seffner, FL               321    8:39 
  23     27:07  Fred Hansen                 49   Bradenton, FL             342    8:44 
  24     27:08  William Atkinson            48   Indian Rocks Beach, FL    343    8:44 
  25     27:30  Ardeis Scott                47   Seminole, FL              361    8:51 
  26     27:48  Brian Heeren                48   Seminole, FL              376    8:57 
  27     27:53  Stephen Schwebke            49   Plant City, FL            385    8:59 
  28     28:09  John Zettel                 45   Tampa, FL                 403    9:04 
  29     28:23  Arlin Horsley               45   Tampa, FL                 416    9:08 
  30     28:25  Paul MacLean                48   Carrollwood, FL           418    9:09 
  31     29:25  Eddie Weston                46   Tampa, FL                 475    9:28 
  32     29:27  Troy Johnson                45   Clearwater, FL            477    9:29 
  33     29:33  Brian Maiocco               47   Crystal Beach, FL         483    9:31 
  34     29:47  Thomas Larsen               48   New Port Richey, FL       498    9:36 
  35     29:52  Rick Brockett               47   Oldsmar, FL               502    9:37 
  36     29:56  Todd Limburg                47   Tampa, FL                 504    9:38 
  37     30:04  Alfredo Boccagandro         45   Tampa, FL                 507    9:41 
  38     30:15  Jeff Suski                  47   Seminole, FL              520    9:45 
  39     30:20  Mark Tatgenhorst            48   Lutz, FL                  523    9:46 
  40     30:28  Robert Faltey               46   Clearwater, FL            531    9:49 
  41     30:45  James Anderson              46   Tampa, FL                 561    9:54 
  42     31:07  Eric Keaton                 45   Dunedin, FL               585   10:01 
  43     31:12  Michael Benedict            48   Tampa, FL                 595   10:03 
  44     31:12  Matthew Stevens             45   St Petersburg, FL         597   10:03 
  45     31:20  John Generalli              45   Dunedin, FL               605   10:05 
  46     31:32  Dave Muffs                  47   Oldsmar, FL               617   10:09 
  47     31:40  Brian Klimp                 45   Clearwater, FL            629   10:12 
  48     32:06  Ron Colella                 48   New Port Richey, FL       657   10:20 
  49     32:07  Dale Bramall                46   Inverness, FL             658   10:20 
  50     32:09  David Molhem                47   Clearwater, FL            663   10:21 
  51     32:20  Andrew Williamson           47   Clearwater, FL            673   10:25 
  52     32:47  Jeff Jacobs                 48   St. Petersburg, FL        705   10:34 
  53     33:11  Daniel Ayers                47   St Petersburg, FL         726   10:41 
  54     33:29  Dan Larick                  49   Clearwater, FL            742   10:47 
  55     33:53  Steve Wagner                47   Tarpon Springs, FL        757   10:55 
  56     34:14  John Swan                   47   Palm Harbor, FL           780   11:01 
  57     35:24  Jeffrey Pack                47   Wildwood, MO              847   11:24 
  58     35:49  David Keeran                45   Belleair, FL              872   11:32 
  59     36:09  John Roosen                 48   Tampa, FL                 892   11:38 
  60     36:23  Rex Prince                  47   Lakeland, FL              905   11:43 
  61     37:52  David Hancock               49   Brandon, FL               971   12:12 
  62     37:53  David Grasso                45   Tampa, FL                 972   12:12 
  63     38:20  Choonjip Hong               45   Tampa, FL                 990   12:21 
  64     39:00  Tony Gomez                  45   Unknown, XX              1014   12:34 
  65     39:36  Hans Knobel                 47   Dunedin, FL              1039   12:45 
  66     42:20  James Mazzitelli            48   Holiday, FL              1120   13:38 
  67     42:59  Rich Hermes                 45   Zephyrhills, FL          1144   13:51 
  68     43:38  Patrick Gaines              49   Palm Habo, FL            1158   14:03 
  69     45:09  Marcus Ingram               47   Palm Harbor, FL          1192   14:32 
  70     45:14  Warren Britnell             45   Tampa, FL                1194   14:34 
  71     49:16  Todd Hurt                   45   Dunedin, FL              1247   15:52 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  45 - 49
   1     20:37  Donna Nesslar               49   Largo, FL                  67    6:38 
   2     24:22  Karina Findlay              45   Tampa, FL                 190    7:51 
   3     24:36  Lora Lewis                  46   Palm Harbor, FL           202    7:56 
   4     25:42  Chris Palmer                45   Palm Harbor, FL           255    8:17 
   5     26:15  Jac Generalli               48   Dunedin, FL               275    8:27 
   6     26:44  Allison Smith               46   Myakka City, FL           310    8:36 
   7     27:03  Laura Maiocco               47   Crystal Beach, FL         337    8:43 
   8     27:18  Theresa Winterhalter        47   Clearwater, FL            349    8:48 
   9     27:52  Carol Sterling              46   Clearwater, FL            382    8:59 
  10     28:12  Lori Falls                  45   Palm Harbor, FL           409    9:05 
  11     28:58  Kim Tilki                   48   Oldsmar, FL               457    9:20 
  12     29:28  Janelle MacLean             47   Carrollwood, FL           478    9:29 
  13     29:35  Dawn Ollander               45   Tarpon Springs, FL        486    9:32 
  14     30:39  Sue Brockett                45   Oldsmar, FL               548    9:52 
  15     30:45  Terry Suski                 47   Seminole, FL              560    9:54 
  16     30:50  Angela Clark                46   Pinellas Park, FL         566    9:56 
  17     30:55  Beth Presnell               47   Seminole, FL              570    9:57 
  18     31:33  Angel Golliner              48   Trinity, FL               620   10:10 
  19     31:35  Rachele Combs               48   New Port Richey, FL       622   10:10 
  20     31:56  Lori Sammel                 47   Clearwater, FL            647   10:17 
  21     32:30  Jeannie Leneweaver          45   Clearwater, FL            688   10:28 
  22     32:31  Mary Inglima                45   Clearwater, FL            689   10:28 
  23     32:32  Yolanda Quinones            49   Tampa, FL                 690   10:29 
  24     33:23  Libby Hansen                46   Bradenton, FL             733   10:45 
  25     33:30  Lori Wordon                 48   Palm Harbor, FL           743   10:47 
  26     33:42  Judy Tsamis                 47   Trinity, FL               749   10:51 
  27     34:00  Cheryl Lee                  47   Tarpon Springs, FL        763   10:57 
  28     35:51  Tracey Muffs                46   Oldsmar, FL               875   11:33 
  29     36:10  Erica Higdon                45   Tampa, FL                 893   11:39 
  30     36:52  Nancy Ammiano               48   Hudson, FL                931   11:52 
  31     37:01  Tammy Scullion              49   Wesley Chapel, FL         938   11:55 
  32     37:02  Carmen Lett                 45   Pinellas Park, FL         940   11:56 
  33     37:04  Kelley Haynes               46   Trinity, FL               944   11:56 
  34     37:08  Donna Custer                45   Dunedin, FL               948   11:58 
  35     37:38  Marybeth Langel             46   St Pete, FL               962   12:07 
  36     37:47  Beth Roosen                 48   Tampa, FL                 968   12:10 
  37     38:25  Kimberly Barlow             45   Lakeland, FL              995   12:22 
  38     38:59  Terry Yuhouse               49   Holiday, FL              1013   12:33 
  39     39:10  Diana Weydig                49   Bradenton, FL            1020   12:37 
  40     39:31  Wendy Baratta               46   Dunedin, FL              1034   12:43 
  41     40:26  Patricia Hamel              47   Roselle, IL              1070   13:01 
  42     41:40  Ellen Holtzman              46   Palm Harbor, FL          1101   13:25 
  43     41:46  Cynthia Shaver              45   Clearwater, FL           1103   13:27 
  44     41:51  Kim Lamarche                49   New Port Richey, FL      1106   13:29 
  45     41:54  Tammy Hill                  49   Pinellas Park, FL        1108   13:30 
  46     41:55  Denise Stoltzfus            45   St. Petersburg, FL       1109   13:30 
  47     41:59  Kathy MacHovec              47   Palm Harbor, FL          1112   13:31 
  48     42:12  Judy Amos                   48   Clearwater, FL           1116   13:35 
  49     42:54  Sherry Deermount            46   Apollo Beach, FL         1142   13:49 
  50     43:11  Janice Miller               47   Dunedin, FL              1152   13:54 
  51     43:12  Hope Michaud                48   St. Petersburg, FL       1154   13:55 
  52     44:40  Carol Neste                 45   Palm Harbor, FL          1183   14:23 
  53     45:01  Diana Hughes                45   Bradenton, FL            1189   14:30 
  54     45:26  Rita Jensen                 49   New Port Richey, FL      1195   14:38 
  55     46:21  Crystal Guillory            48   Largo, FL                1210   14:56 
  56     46:55  Dina Cottrell               49   Land O' Lakes, FL        1218   15:06 
  57     47:00  Vanessa Rupe                48   Dunedin, FL              1220   15:08 
  58     48:11  Stacey Glagowski            49   Clearwater, FL           1231   15:31 
  59     48:36  Jane Pack                   46   Wildwood, MO             1235   15:39 
  60     48:41  Cynthia Petty               49   Tampa, FL                1237   15:40 
  61     48:41  Sandra Galpin               48   Tampa, FL                1238   15:40 
  62     49:18  Molly Hitchcock             45   New Port Richey, FL      1248   15:52 
  63     51:08  Cynthia Obianagha           48   Tampa, FL                1267   16:28 
  64     51:46  Dotty Bollinger             47   Apollo Beach, FL         1269   16:40 
  65     52:08  Kathleen Colella            49   New Port Richey, FL      1272   16:47 
  66   1:07:56  Jennie Pianka               48   Clearwater, FL           1308   21:52 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  50 - 54
   1     18:26  Jeff Lessie                 51   Tampa, FL                  18    5:56 
   2     19:49  Bobby Desantis              52   Clearwater, FL             46    6:23 
   3     21:29  Blair Holtey                51   New Port Richey, FL        93    6:55 
   4     23:28  Scott Bartlett              51   Dover, FL                 162    7:34 
   5     23:36  Bob Tiller                  50   Palm Harbor, FL           165    7:36 
   6     23:49  Mike Schmidt                52   Clearwater, FL            171    7:40 
   7     24:36  Jerry Stephan               54   Lutz, FL                  201    7:55 
   8     24:56  Jeff Soro                   53   Kenneth City, FL          218    8:02 
   9     25:24  William Zulas               54   Clearwater, FL            241    8:11 
  10     26:20  Hal McClish                 50   Dunedin, FL               277    8:29 
  11     26:27  Park Alsop                  53   Clearwater, FL            286    8:31 
  12     27:19  Kurt Gleeson                54   Indian Shores, FL         350    8:48 
  13     27:32  Jim Bollinger               52   Apollo Beach, FL          363    8:52 
  14     27:53  Daniel Fitzsimmons          52   St. Petersburg, FL        384    8:59 
  15     28:07  Johannes Vandenbroeke       52   Palm Harbor, FL           400    9:03 
  16     28:09  Scott Kier                  51   Lutz, FL                  405    9:04 
  17     29:35  Eric Hegwood                50   Tampa, FL                 487    9:32 
  18     29:49  Les Van Hall                53   New Port Richey, FL       499    9:36 
  19     30:47  Jerry Herrmann              50   St James, FL              564    9:55 
  20     30:47  Keith Colini                54   Tampa, FL                 565    9:55 
  21     31:02  Mike Newton                 51   Safety Harbor, FL         579   10:00 
  22     31:06  Jack McMahon                54   Dunedin, FL               584   10:01 
  23     31:11  Scott Davis                 50   Palm Harbor, FL           593   10:03 
  24     31:21  Don Cheesebrew              51   Pinellas Park, FL         608   10:06 
  25     32:22  Todd Schirmer               50   Tampa, FL                 677   10:26 
  26     32:47  Jeffrey Lange               50   Clearwater, FL            704   10:33 
  27     32:52  Jim Wright                  52   Npr, FL                   710   10:35 
  28     33:03  Charles Duff                51   Dunedin, FL               719   10:39 
  29     33:48  Dan Traver                  51   Palm Harbor, FL           752   10:53 
  30     34:08  John Tapp                   53   St. Petersburg, FL        772   10:59 
  31     34:30  Charles Heetea              54   Unknown, MO               793   11:07 
  32     34:36  Lou Ammiano                 52   New Port Richey, FL       806   11:09 
  33     34:52  Rick Thrasher               54   Tarpon Springs, FL        821   11:14 
  34     35:02  Kerry Kalman                50   Largo, FL                 827   11:17 
  35     35:37  Duane Bishoff               53   Tampa, FL                 861   11:28 
  36     35:47  Kevin Conway                50   Clinton, CT               871   11:31 
  37     35:59  Patrick Cambier             51   Palm Harbor, FL           882   11:35 
  38     36:39  Dave Fredericks             54   Tampa, FL                 919   11:48 
  39     36:47  David Klauka                51   Dunedin, FL               927   11:51 
  40     37:03  Mark Barry                  54   Spring Hill, FL           942   11:56 
  41     37:23  Robert McCarthy             52   Holiday, FL               958   12:02 
  42     37:37  John Dunn                   54   Tampa, FL                 961   12:07 
  43     37:57  William Thomas              51   Lutz, FL                  976   12:13 
  44     39:49  Jeff Oliver                 51   Tampa, FL                1051   12:49 
  45     40:03  Jim Werner                  53   Valley Park, MO          1059   12:54 
  46     41:07  Tom Wesolowski              53   Lutz, FL                 1087   13:14 
  47     41:15  Ross Combs                  54   Saint Petersburg, FL     1093   13:17 
  48     42:14  Stephen Wade                54   Palm Habo, FL            1117   13:36 
  49     42:15  Robert Moravek              53   Clearwater, FL           1118   13:36 
  50     43:26  Jeffrey Dodson              53   Pinellas Park, FL        1157   13:59 
  51     45:01  Richard Whitaker            52   Clearwater, FL           1190   14:30 
  52     46:57  Ken Johnson                 54   Tampa, FL                1219   15:07 
  53     49:10  John Lamarche               52   New Port Richey, FL      1244   15:50 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  50 - 54
   1     22:59  Kathleen Robinson           53   Pinellas Park, FL         144    7:24 
   2     23:53  Jeanine Newcomb             54   St. Petersburg, FL        175    7:42 
   3     24:16  Leslie Stallings            50   Oldsmar, FL               186    7:49 
   4     25:27  Kathleen Roach              53   Clearwater, FL            245    8:12 
   5     26:10  Lorna Short                 52   Palm Harbor, FL           274    8:26 
   6     26:41  Kimberly Langevin           53   Dunedin, FL               306    8:36 
   7     26:57  Julide Burak                51   Seminole, FL              330    8:41 
   8     27:10  Cheryl Currier              53   Dunedin, FL               345    8:45 
   9     27:20  Jean Werner                 53   Valley Park, MO           352    8:48 
  10     27:27  Sally Smith                 53   Largo, FL                 358    8:50 
  11     27:47  Bobbie Dusenberry           50   Safety Harbor, FL         374    8:57 
  12     28:42  Penni Eggers                50   Palm Harbor, FL           438    9:15 
  13     29:07  Rhonda Delcampo             52   Lutz, FL                  462    9:23 
  14     30:23  Trish Taylor                51   Dunedin, FL               525    9:47 
  15     30:31  Tina Prince                 53   Lakeland, FL              536    9:50 
  16     30:36  Cindy Williams              52   Hudson, FL                542    9:51 
  17     31:40  Terry Bishoff               53   Tampa, FL                 627   10:12 
  18     31:40  Karen Schilit               53   Tampa, FL                 628   10:12 
  19     33:16  Kimberly Braley             50   Dunedin, FL               730   10:43 
  20     33:53  Meredith York               54   Dunedin, FL               756   10:55 
  21     33:59  Paula Gaudio                50   Tampa, FL                 762   10:56 
  22     34:35  Jane Pittenger              54   Dunedin, FL               804   11:08 
  23     34:43  Shari Gaines                50   Palm Habo, FL             812   11:11 
  24     34:56  Romona Linton               51   Brandon, FL               824   11:15 
  25     34:57  Eileen McDonald             54   Palm Harbor, FL           825   11:15 
  26     35:12  Krysta Vandenbroeke         52   Palm Harbor, FL           834   11:20 
  27     35:17  Peggy Pratt                 54   New Port Richey, FL       838   11:22 
  28     35:18  Sheri Schneider             54   Palm Habo, FL             841   11:22 
  29     35:50  Mary Munoz                  53   Bellair, FL               873   11:32 
  30     35:59  Maribeth Radtke             51   Tampa, FL                 881   11:35 
  31     35:59  Maureen Cambier             51   Palm Harbor, FL           884   11:35 
  32     36:01  Pam Montanari               53   St. Petersburg, FL        889   11:36 
  33     36:55  Laura Marschall             50   Clearwater, FL            932   11:53 
  34     37:03  Lisa Johnson                52   Tampa, FL                 941   11:56 
  35     37:54  Terri Juhs                  51   Npr, FL                   975   12:12 
  36     38:32  Jackie Stramandinoli        53   Tarpon Springs, FL        999   12:24 
  37     38:40  Darren Seidler              51   Palm Harbor, FL          1004   12:27 
  38     39:11  Lori Dillon                 53   Sarasota, FL             1021   12:37 
  39     39:47  Vallerie Tessier            50   Pinellas Park, FL        1049   12:49 
  40     40:28  Lori Stalkfleet             54   Clearwater, FL           1071   13:02 
  41     42:00  Catherine Swanson           51   Clearwater, FL           1113   13:32 
  42     42:02  Theresa Mueller             51   Palm Harbor, FL          1114   13:32 
  43     42:24  Margaret Osorio             50   Palm Harbor, FL          1126   13:39 
  44     42:24  Jeanne Davis                50   Dunedin, FL              1127   13:39 
  45     42:30  Luanne Newton               50   Safety Harbor, FL        1130   13:41 
  46     44:16  Barbara Monkman             50   Dunedin, FL              1169   14:15 
  47     45:01  Barbara Whitaker            51   Clearwater, FL           1188   14:30 
  48     45:36  Patti Majecic               51   Clearwater, FL           1202   14:41 
  49     47:12  Kimberly Reynolds           51   Valrico, FL              1221   15:12 
  50     49:15  Marciale Golden             51   Dunedin, FL              1246   15:51 
  51     51:03  Karen Greul                 53   Riverivew, FL            1265   16:26 
  52     53:00  Mary Colini                 52   Tampa, FL                1275   17:04 
  53     57:12  Maria Allison               54   Tampa, FL                1292   18:25 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  55 - 59
   1     21:23  Bob Murawsky                57   Palm Harbor, FL            89    6:53 
   2     22:04  David Morrow                58   Unknown, XX               111    7:06 
   3     22:43  Rick Barlow                 57   Lakeland, FL              135    7:19 
   4     23:12  Steve Langevin              56   Dunedin, FL               153    7:28 
   5     23:45  Roger Caruso                55   Temple Terrace, FL        169    7:39 
   6     24:33  Robert Faw                  58   Safety Harbor, FL         200    7:55 
   7     24:40  Danny White                 55   Palm Harbor, FL           204    7:57 
   8     25:02  Joe Ruddy                   58   Unknown, XX               224    8:04 
   9     25:23  Timothy McDonnell           56   Clearwater, FL            239    8:10 
  10     26:37  Ben Gustafson               57   Largo, FL                 302    8:34 
  11     28:31  Mike Birnbaum               56   Palm Harbor, FL           427    9:11 
  12     28:58  David Tilki                 58   Oldsmar, FL               456    9:20 
  13     29:13  Jay Bock                    55   Dunedin, FL               467    9:25 
  14     29:14  Stephen Klasko              58   Redington Shores, FL      468    9:25 
  15     30:13  Richard Reynolds            56   Clearwater, FL            516    9:44 
  16     31:02  Mike Abernathy              55   Palm Harbor, FL           578   10:00 
  17     31:16  James Potter                55   Tarpon Springs, FL        600   10:04 
  18     31:50  Bill Dickens                55   Odessa, FL                641   10:15 
  19     32:01  Steven Kashko               55   Palm Harbor, FL           652   10:19 
  20     32:13  Harold Jacobs               59   Dunedin, FL               667   10:23 
  21     32:35  Matthew Van Stratt          58   New Port Richey, FL       692   10:30 
  22     32:57  John Noell                  57   Largo, FL                 715   10:37 
  23     34:35  Joe Pennino                 55   Palm Harbor, FL           805   11:08 
  24     34:48  Donald Nieves               55   Seminole, FL              817   11:13 
  25     35:28  Robert Marshall             58   Orland Park, ID           854   11:25 
  26     39:52  Wayne Shriver               56   St. Petersburg, FL       1052   12:50 
  27     49:54  John Bello                  56   Clearwater, FL           1256   16:04 
  28     56:01  Steve Litschauer            59   Bradenton, FL            1286   18:02 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  55 - 59
   1     25:46  Karen Alexeev               59   Gulfport, FL              259    8:18 
   2     28:37  Shiela Rogers               58   Tampa, FL                 433    9:13 
   3     29:06  Julia Murphy                58   Tampa, FL                 461    9:22 
   4     30:39  Claire Keneally             56   Tampa, FL                 547    9:52 
   5     31:34  Lynda MacHalette            57   Palm Harbor, FL           621   10:10 
   6     32:26  Ellen Cohen                 56   Palm Harbor, FL           681   10:27 
   7     35:04  Deborah Eccles              57   Dunedin, FL               828   11:18 
   8     35:08  Nancy Bello                 56   Clearwater, FL            830   11:19 
   9     35:33  Nancy Haley                 59   Clearwater, FL            856   11:27 
  10     35:52  Stacey Kamber               58   Dunedin, FL               876   11:33 
  11     37:13  Patricia Carr               57   Tampa, FL                 953   11:59 
  12     38:11  Heidi Stein                 56   Palm Harbor, FL           983   12:18 
  13     38:18  Debra Price                 56   Palm Harbor, FL           988   12:20 
  14     38:39  Sandra Shea                 57   Unknown, XX              1003   12:27 
  15     39:09  Karen Vander Ploeg          59   St. Petersburg, FL       1018   12:36 
  16     39:43  Chris Van Hall              55   New Port Richey, FL      1046   12:47 
  17     40:33  Esther Kennedy              56   Clearwater, FL           1072   13:04 
  18     40:56  Lynn Bosco                  58   Clearwater, FL           1080   13:11 
  19     41:54  Mary Ann Klein              55   Clearwater, FL           1107   13:30 
  20     50:42  Marcia Nauman               59   Dunedin, FL              1262   16:20 
  21     51:15  Margaret Rowe               55   Dunedin, FL              1268   16:30 
  22     53:00  Laureen Doloresco           59   Lol, FL                  1276   17:04 
  23     56:03  Sharon Litschauer           56   Bradenton, FL            1287   18:03 
  24     56:28  Michele Caruso              56   Tampa, FL                1288   18:11 
  25     59:17  Paulette Novakovich         58   Munster, IN              1303   19:05 
  26   1:00:59  Carol Quaid                 59   Dunedin, FL              1305   19:38 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  60 - 64
   1     20:44  Vincent Cafferty            62   Wesley Chapel, FL          71    6:41 
   2     26:20  Rob Kearton                 60   Palm Harbor, FL           276    8:29 
   3     26:45  Craig Phillips              62   Clearwater, FL            312    8:37 
   4     26:55  David Perkey                61   Dunedin, FL               324    8:40 
   5     31:38  Howell Hunt                 61   Lithia, FL                625   10:11 
   6     32:29  Norm Marshburn              62   Dade City, FL             686   10:28 
   7     32:38  Michael Eccles              60   Dunedin, FL               693   10:31 
   8     33:01  Mike Dunlap                 62   Palm Harbor, FL           717   10:38 
   9     34:29  Borys Stopnytsky            61   Dunedin, FL               790   11:06 
  10     36:18  Christopher Seidler         62   Palm Harbor, FL           900   11:41 
  11     36:37  Glen Pool                   60   Palm Harbor, FL           916   11:48 
  12     39:28  John Geigle                 62   Palm Harbor, FL          1031   12:42 
  13     41:24  Joe Erickson                64   Dunedin, FL              1096   13:20 
  14     42:27  Michael Lang                62   Dunedin, FL              1129   13:40 
  15     43:09  Richard Pearson             63   Dunedin, FL              1150   13:54 
  16     44:29  Steve Doloresco             61   Lol, FL                  1175   14:20 
  17     49:58  Bob Stephens                62   Safety Harbor, FL        1257   16:05 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  60 - 64
   1     29:20  Kris Shelton                61   Fort Worth, TX            472    9:27 
   2     30:11  Stephanie Bessette          64   Dunedin, FL               515    9:43 
   3     34:04  Diane Spicer                60   Tampa, FL                 769   10:58 
   4     36:31  Faith Hair                  61   Dunedin, FL               913   11:46 
   5     38:51  Marilyn Ward                60   Palm Harbor, FL          1010   12:31 
   6     40:34  Ruth Harr                   63   Clearwater, FL           1073   13:04 
   7     44:31  Judy Hurst                  63   Palm Harbor, FL          1178   14:20 
   8     45:33  Alice Tenny                 62   St. Petersburg, FL       1199   14:40 
   9     47:31  Ellen Sagal                 60   Tarpon Springs, FL       1223   15:18 
  10     49:35  Courtenay O'Connell         61   Palm Harbor, FL          1252   15:58 
  11     52:11  Cindy Korenvaes             60   Tampa, FL                1273   16:48 
  12     56:28  Joanne Ruddy                60   Unknown, XX              1289   18:11 
  13     57:36  Eva Littlejohn              64   Clearwater, FL           1299   18:33 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  65 - 69
   1     24:44  Silky Sullivan              68   Seminole, FL              208    7:58 
   2     24:53  James Ladig                 69   Clearwater, FL            215    8:01 
   3     27:05  Roger Anderson              66   Tampa, FL                 338    8:43 
   4     31:30  George Richardson           69   Tampa, FL                 613   10:09 
   5     32:17  Win Lindeman                68   Palm Harbor, FL           670   10:24 
   6     33:13  William Calhoun             68   St Petersburg, FL         727   10:42 
   7     33:56  Thomas Schwindler           69   Seminole, FL              760   10:56 
   8     35:24  Warren Brewner              65   Clearwater, FL            848   11:24 
   9     39:12  Garry Tenny                 65   St. Petersburg, FL       1022   12:37 
  10     42:31  Dave Pierce                 69   Venice, FL               1131   13:41 
  11     42:48  Paul Gerhard                67   Dunedin, FL              1139   13:47 
  12     45:54  Robert Peirson              65   Clearwater, FL           1206   14:47 
  13     46:43  Gerd Hemminger              68   Clearwater, FL           1213   15:02 
  14     56:53  Robert Kotimaki             68   New Port Richey, FL      1291   18:19 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  65 - 69
   1     40:01  Barbara Kotimaki            68   New Port Richey, FL      1058   12:53 
   2     42:48  Janet Gerhard               66   Dunedin, FL              1140   13:47 
   3     43:05  Jean Hill                   69   Palm Harbor, FL          1147   13:52 
   4     44:17  Lilly Roush                 66   Clearwater, FL           1170   14:16 
   5     44:30  Beva Karay                  67   New Port Richey, FL      1176   14:20 
   6     46:30  Joan Morgan                 67   North Port, FL           1212   14:58 
   7     46:45  Judith Hemminger            65   Clearwater, FL           1214   15:03 
   8     57:18  Libby Burke                 68   Palm Harbor, FL          1296   18:27 
   9   1:04:15  Marcia Merrifield           65   Clearwater, FL           1306   20:41 
  10   1:07:56  Carol Custer                68   Dunedin, FL              1309   21:52 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:    70 & Over
   1     26:57  Jim McFadden                73   Owasso, OK                329    8:41 
   2     44:52  Neil Keefer                 74   Holiday, FL              1186   14:27 
   3     48:33  Ron Kelley                  76   St. Petersburg, FL       1234   15:38 
   4     48:55  Jack Fischl                 71   Dunedin, FL              1241   15:45 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:    70 & Over
   1     35:20  Elizabeth Yaggy             71   Dunedin, FL               842   11:23 
   2     48:29  Cynthia Dunbar-Randall      74   Williamsburg, MA         1233   15:37 
   3     58:47  Patricia Graham             71   Palm Harbor, FL          1301   18:56 
======================================================================================
Age Group:  Unknown
   1     18:25  Allistair McCaw             99   Bradenton, FL              17    5:56 
   2     22:07  Eric Thatch                 99   Clearwater, FL            112    7:07 
   3     25:44  Dan Couture                 99   Sarasota, FL              256    8:17 
   4     26:30  James Bystrom               99   Oldsmar, FL               294    8:32 
   5     30:03  Cory Benn                   99   Tampa, FL                 506    9:41 
   6     31:51  Krysia Fontana              99   Unknown, XX               642   10:15 
   7     35:08  Gabrielle Pusateri          99   Tampa, FL                 829   11:19 
   8     36:58  Steffanie Moriarty          99   Palm Harbor, FL           935   11:54 
   9     42:46  Kelly Ricard                99   Dunedin, FL              1138   13:46 
======================================================================================
                              Total Finishers - 1314
======================================================================================




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News