Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

US AmeriBank Brandon Half-Marathon and 5K

Brandon, FL, December 2, 2012

[5K Age Group Results | 5K Overall Female Results | 5K Overall Male Results | 5K Gun Time vs. Chip Time | Half-Marathon Age Group Results | Half-Marathon Overall Female Results | Half-Marathon Overall Male Results ]

Half-Marathon Gun Time vs. Chip Time


           US AMERIBANK BRANDON HALF-MARATHON AND 5K - 2012 (5K/HALF-MARATHON)
                             Brandon Mall, Brandon, Florida
                  Sunday, December 2, 2012 - 7:00AM (Sunny, 62 degrees)
                   Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management

                       ********** OFFICIAL HMAR RESULTS **********

OA   Name                     Bib# Sex Age Hometown                   Guntime   Chiptime  Pace  
==== ======================== ==== === === ========================== ========= ========= ===== 
   1 Michael Babinec           307  M   18 Riverview, FL               1:15:07   1:15:07  5:44 
   2 Josh Prevatt              544  M   28 Brandon, FL                 1:15:50   1:15:49  5:47 
   3 Justin Page               466  M   31 Wesley Chapel, FL           1:21:11   1:21:09  6:12 
   4 Jacki Wachtel             526  F   33 New Port Richey, FL         1:22:03   1:22:02  6:16 
   5 Pedro Meraz               445  M   34 Wesley Chapel, FL           1:22:33   1:22:31  6:18 
   6 Craig Shimkus             580  M   38 Seffner, FL                 1:22:56   1:22:54  6:20 
   7 Joe Torzok                577  M   45 Tampa, FL                   1:23:40   1:23:38  6:23 
   8 Scott Lafferty            421  M   41 Gainesville, FL             1:24:05   1:24:04  6:25 
   9 Luke Haara                388  M   16 Tampa, FL                   1:24:15   1:24:14  6:26 
  10 MacCa McCaw               595  M   38 Bradenton, FL               1:24:59   1:24:57  6:29 
  11 Scott Wallace             581  M   33 Tampa, FL                   1:26:04   1:26:02  6:34 
  12 Jake Hughes               406  M   16 Lithia, FL                  1:26:49   1:26:46  6:38 
  13 Adam Urbaniak             520  M   17 Lutz, FL                    1:27:37   1:27:35  6:41 
  14 Olen Dalton               346  M   20 Apollo Beach, FL            1:28:16   1:28:13  6:44 
  15 Rick Gausche              377  M   31 Tampa, FL                   1:28:17   1:28:16  6:44 
  16 Silvino Alvarado          302  M   22 Tampa, FL                   1:28:37   1:28:33  6:46 
  17 Ron Bailey Jr             560  M   52 Naples, FL                  1:29:37   1:29:35  6:51 
  18 Scott Flint               571  M   43 Lutz, FL                    1:30:12   1:30:10  6:53 
  19 Raymond Urbaniak          521  M   15 Lutz, FL                    1:30:20   1:30:18  6:54 
  20 Alan Pover                472  M   63 Whaley Bridge  Der, GB      1:31:02   1:30:59  6:57 
  21 Felix Perez               467  M   46 Lithia, FL                  1:31:07   1:31:04  6:57 
  22 Anthony Wagenersmith      527  M   33 North Port, FL              1:31:25   1:31:24  6:59 
  23 Riku Paakkonen            465  M   45 Fl 00170   Fin, XX          1:31:55   1:31:53  7:01 
  24 Richard Hartshorn         397  M   30 Riverview, FL               1:32:00   1:31:55  7:02 
  25 Monica Federoff           362  F   24 Tampa, FL                   1:32:08   1:32:06  7:02 
  26 Keith Ferguson            599  M   39 Brandon, FL                 1:32:16   1:32:11  7:03 
  27 Sara Heikkinen            400  F   24 Tampa, FL                   1:32:18   1:32:15  7:03 
  28 Mimala Mindeya            575  F   41 Tampa, FL                   1:32:49   1:32:45  7:05 
  29 Tony Morash               451  M   28 Tampa, FL                   1:33:03   1:32:57  7:06 
  30 Charles Roose             488  M   48 Wesley Chapel, FL           1:33:46   1:33:44  7:10 
  31 Gavin Reisinger           552  M   42 Tampa, FL                   1:33:59   1:33:57  7:11 
  32 Shea Sandusky             557  M   35 Brandon, FL                 1:34:04   1:33:59  7:11 
  33 Greg Lewardaushi          576  M   27 Unknown, XX                 1:34:11   1:34:08  7:12 
  34 Steve Swift               545  M   47 Brandon, FL                 1:34:32   1:34:29  7:13 
  35 Fred Dorsey               573  M   56 Tampa, FL                   1:34:40   1:34:36  7:14 
  36 Dan Noyes                 462  M   56 Brandon, FL                 1:35:24   1:35:23  7:17 
  37 Rob Rhinesmith            555  M   35 Unknown, XX                 1:36:27   1:36:20  7:22 
  38 Todd Farlee               360  M   39 Lithia, FL                  1:36:46   1:36:39  7:23 
  39 Joseph Boyle              604  M   46 Nashua, NH                  1:36:51   1:36:46  7:24 
  40 Demetrio Miranda          448  M   40 Fort Lee, VA                1:37:01   1:36:49  7:24 
  41 Bryan Van Brunt           522  M   36 Lithia, FL                  1:37:15   1:37:14  7:26 
  42 Steve Dunn                598  M   52 Lithia, FL                  1:37:26   1:37:22  7:26 
  43 David Leung               426  M   40 Riverview, FL               1:37:44   1:37:39  7:28 
  44 Emily Mallalieu           568  F   27 Seffner, FL                 1:38:05   1:38:02  7:29 
  45 Carlos Ayala B            306  M   50 Tampa, FL                   1:38:18   1:38:15  7:30 
  46 Brian Caplinger           329  M   42 Tampa, FL                   1:38:23   1:38:00  7:31 
  47 Seth Camara               328  M   31 Wesley Chapel, FL           1:39:00   1:38:57  7:34 
  48 Derek Magnuson            435  M   41 Tampa, FL                   1:39:29   1:39:20  7:36 
  49 Lisa Holder               600  F   37 Riverview, FL               1:39:36   1:39:30  7:36 
  50 Steve Bethelmy            566  M   45 Brandon, FL                 1:39:50   1:39:46  7:37 
  51 James Blake               319  M   27 Tampa, FL                   1:39:54   1:39:53  7:38 
  52 Christopher Coffin        338  M   32 Spring Hill, FL             1:40:14   1:40:06  7:39 
  53 Greg Shay                 499  M   45 Lutz, FL                    1:40:24   1:40:13  7:40 
  54 Leslie Beauchamp          572  F   34 Unknown, XX                 1:40:31   1:40:28  7:41 
  55 Paul Rauscher             477  M   33 Tampa, FL                   1:41:21   1:41:14  7:44 
  56 Kathy Leahy               424  F   44 Valrico, FL                 1:41:23   1:41:19  7:44 
  57 Brian Brink               325  M   31 Wesley Chapel, FL           1:41:40   1:41:38  7:46 
  58 Charles Clennan           585  M   52 Tampa, FL                   1:41:49   1:41:44  7:46 
  59 Tim Karcher               608  M   29 Bearss Plaza, FL            1:42:26   1:42:13  7:49 
  60 Jon Docs                  353  M   49 Tampa, FL                   1:42:50   1:42:48  7:51 
  61 Chi Chi Bon Soi           601  M   31 Tampa, FL                   1:43:11   1:43:02  7:53 
  62 Michael Esposito          358  M   49 Brandon, FL                 1:43:21   1:43:16  7:53 
  63 Kevin Barrido             587  M   39 Lutz, FL                    1:43:38   1:43:35  7:55 
  64 Lewis Bowser              322  M   57 Valrico, FL                 1:44:04   1:44:00  7:57 
  65 Margaret Hayes            399  F   26 Tinton Falls, NJ            1:44:18   1:44:12  7:58 
  66 Mary Ann Protz            570  F   56 Saint Petersburg, FL        1:44:58   1:44:55  8:01 
  67 Katherine Ayan            549  F   37 Apollo Beach, FL            1:45:26   1:45:21  8:03 
  68 Caryn Honig               597  F   47 Bellaire, TX                1:46:04   1:45:59  8:06 
  69 Brad Minus                447  M   41 Tampa, FL                   1:46:30   1:46:19  8:08 
  70 Ted Watson                531  M   44 Holmes Beach, FL            1:47:32   1:47:23  8:13 
  72 Clarence Daniel           347  M   51 Tampa, FL                   1:47:46   1:47:40  8:14 
  71 Gregg Lancaster           423  M   40 Lithia, FL                  1:47:46   1:47:43  8:14 
  73 Robert Goldman            382  M   58 Apollo Beach, FL            1:48:12   1:48:06  8:16 
  74 David Malone              603  M   42 Unknown, XX                 1:48:17   1:48:03  8:16 
  75 Bradley Nauert            457  M   50 Valrico, FL                 1:48:40   1:48:35  8:18 
  76 Robert Vijil              524  M   30 East Windsor, CT            1:49:01   1:48:56  8:19 
  77 Salvador Alvarado         301  M   24 Tampa, FL                   1:49:03   1:48:50  8:20 
  78 Brian Coleman             561  M   41 Temple Terrace, FL          1:49:14   1:49:08  8:20 
  79 Erin Zilka                596  F   33 Lithia, FL                  1:49:19   1:49:14  8:21 
  80 Greg O'Dell               463  M   47 Apollo Beach, FL            1:49:40   1:49:32  8:22 
  81 J.C. Villa                605  M   47 Tampa, FL                   1:50:04   1:50:01  8:24 
  82 Rhonda Fosser             368  F   61 Lakeland, FL                1:50:07   1:50:04  8:24 
  83 Edward Ciccone            336  M   41 Spring Hill, FL             1:50:16   1:50:05  8:25 
  84 Nelson Rodriguez          485  M   52 Brandon, FL                 1:50:49   1:50:46  8:28 
  85 Michael Grove             386  M   46 Tampa, FL                   1:50:55   1:50:50  8:28 
  86 Michele Barton            312  F   44 Riverview, FL               1:51:16   1:51:13  8:30 
  87 Cleo Wallace              528  M   33 Tampa, FL                   1:51:32   1:51:17  8:31 
  88 Mark Roman                487  M   47 St Petersburg, FL           1:51:50   1:51:45  8:32 
  89 Mandy Joyce               543  F   37 Valrico, FL                 1:51:51   1:51:46  8:32 
  90 Kristen Schreckenstein    546  F   31 Unknown, XX                 1:51:58   1:51:50  8:33 
  91 William Meadows           548  M   55 Fletcher, FL                1:52:08   1:52:02  8:34 
  92 Charlene Weaver           532  F   50 Land O'lakes, FL            1:52:23   1:52:19  8:35 
  94 Jorge Alvarez             303  M   48 Tampa, FL                   1:52:35   1:52:27  8:36 
  93 Dave Mishkin              449  M   43 Brandon, FL                 1:52:35   1:52:29  8:36 
  95 Chris Martinez            436  F   35 Wesley Chapel, FL           1:52:41   1:52:38  8:36 
  96 Kenneth Johns             409  M   35 Riverview, FL               1:52:46   1:52:42  8:37 
  97 Teresa Gadient            372  F   49 Tampa, FL                   1:52:49   1:52:47  8:37 
  98 Thomas Rusher             493  M   50 Valrico, FL                 1:53:01   1:52:54  8:38 
  99 Kyle Riedel               482  M   45 Valrico, FL                 1:53:11   1:52:58  8:38 
 100 Mark Seul                 497  M   24 Sarasota, FL                1:53:22   1:53:13  8:39 
 101 Scott MacDonald           428  M   38 Brandon, FL                 1:53:57   1:53:53  8:42 
 102 Holly Tripp               514  F   50 Land O'lakes, FL            1:54:01   1:53:56  8:42 
 103 Debbie Engel              356  F   46 Lithia, FL                  1:54:16   1:54:10  8:43 
 104 Michael Hacker            390  M   28 Valrico, FL                 1:54:48   1:54:42  8:46 
 105 Fred Hansen               394  M   50 Bradenton, FL               1:54:53   1:54:40  8:46 
 106 Ron Weber                 534  M   60 Ellicott City, MD           1:55:07   1:54:58  8:47 
 107 Brittany Sheehy           500  F   28 Apollo Beach, FL            1:55:21   1:55:02  8:48 
 108 Sunita Lamiano            422  F   36 Riverview, FL               1:55:31   1:55:23  8:49 
 109 Hector Franco Santos      554  M   25 Unknown, XX                 1:55:33   1:55:26  8:49 
 110 Kari Graf                 383  F   38 Bradenton, FL               1:55:38   1:55:31  8:50 
 111 William Bouyoucas         588  M   44 Unknown, XX                 1:55:44   1:55:36  8:50 
 113 Allen Kent                413  M   40 Lakeland, FL                1:56:05   1:55:55  8:52 
 112 Rene Tirado               513  M   44 Lakeland, FL                1:56:05   1:55:55  8:52 
 114 Mark Russell              494  M   56 Orlando, FL                 1:56:06   1:55:51  8:52 
 115 Marcelo Dillon            352  M   51 Tampa, FL                   1:56:34   1:56:31  8:54 
 116 Morgan Zinsli             542  F   27 Tampa, FL                   1:57:01   1:56:55  8:56 
 117 Judith Weber              533  F   53 Ellicott City, MD           1:57:05   1:56:55  8:56 
 118 Leigh Knickerbocker       418  F   36 Riverview, FL               1:57:08   1:57:03  8:57 
 119 Patti Waller              607  F   49 Sarasota Square, FL         1:57:10   1:56:59  8:57 
 120 Caroline Berg             314  F   20 Tallahassee, FL             1:57:22   1:57:15  8:58 
 121 Andy Munoz                456  M   36 Tampa, FL                   1:57:27   1:57:12  8:58 
 123 Laura Kelly               412  F   31 Tampa, FL                   1:58:00   1:57:56  9:01 
 122 Tracey Tripp              515  F   39 Tampa, FL                   1:58:00   1:57:56  9:01 
 124 Steve Winterling          541  M   54 Port Richey, FL             1:58:10   1:58:05  9:01 
 125 Michelle Chang            335  F   33 Wesley Chapel, FL           1:58:22            9:02 
 126 Steve Pinckot             594  M   49 Lakeland, FL                1:58:27   1:58:06  9:03 
 127 Terrance Deshaies         351  M   49 Sarasota, FL                1:58:30   1:58:21  9:03 
 129 Karen Haara               387  F   47 Tampa, FL                   1:58:33   1:58:24  9:03 
 128 Eric Hall                 391  M   36 Lithia, FL                  1:58:33   1:58:25  9:03 
 130 Jim Robinson              483  M   51 Valrico, FL                 1:58:34   1:58:15  9:03 
 131 Mary Kenary               559  F   53 Naples, FL                  1:58:34   1:58:29  9:03 
 132 Laura Brown               326  F   42 Lakewood Ranch, FL          1:58:35   1:58:25  9:03 
 133 Randy Kelley              411  M   54 Brandon, FL                 1:59:03   1:58:53  9:05 
 134 Doug Hershey              403  M   35 Wesley Chapel, FL           1:59:26   1:59:16  9:07 
 135 Katie Scanlon             495  F   33 Tampa, FL                   1:59:40   1:59:39  9:08 
 136 Carolyn Meadows           547  F   47 Fletcher, FL                1:59:41   1:59:35  9:08 
 137 Richard Coles             340  M   53 Brandon, FL                 1:59:57   1:59:52  9:09 
 138 William Floyd             366  M   63 Tampa, FL                   2:00:39   2:00:36  9:13 
 139 Augela Newell             586  F   36 Unknown, XX                 2:00:49   2:00:35  9:13 
 141 Michael Wicker            537  M   25 Orlando, FL                 2:01:16   2:01:14  9:16 
 140 Mike Wicker               538  M   57 Orlando, FL                 2:01:16   2:01:15  9:16 
 142 Neiman Principio          473  M   24 Tampa, FL                   2:01:24   2:01:11  9:16 
 143 Theresa McComb            438  F   44 Lithia, FL                  2:01:49   2:01:40  9:18 
 144 Brian Rice                564  M   33 Seffner, FL                 2:01:58   2:01:42  9:19 
 145 Jennifer Cirrito          337  F   34 Dover, FL                   2:02:14   2:02:02  9:20 
 146 Ed Morgan                 452  M   69 North Port, FL              2:02:17   2:01:59  9:20 
 147 Leslie Cole               339  F   25 Pinellas Park, FL           2:02:20   2:02:14  9:20 
 148 Martin Watson             530  M   30 Tampa, FL                   2:02:20   2:02:15  9:20 
 149 Sue Berkun                315  F   52 Sarasota, FL                2:02:34   2:02:29  9:21 
 150 Carol Mueller             455  F   29 Plant City, FL              2:02:37   2:02:23  9:22 
 151 Ed Green                  384  M   69 Tampa, FL                   2:02:38   2:02:33  9:22 
 152 Philip Cottone            342  M   23 Brandon, FL                 2:02:54   2:02:42  9:23 
 153 Jackie Fullerton          371  F   32 Riverview, FL               2:03:05   2:02:53  9:24 
 154 Peter Madson              433  M   47 Brandon, FL                 2:03:07   2:02:57  9:24 
 155 Matt Dalton               345  M   53 Apollo Beach, FL            2:03:34   2:03:19  9:26 
 156 Ellen Vargo               590  F   40 Plant City, FL              2:03:49   2:03:41  9:27 
 157 Heather Hepp              401  F   39 Wesley Chapel, FL           2:04:01   2:03:43  9:28 
 158 Joshua Agustin            300  M   16 Largo, FL                   2:04:17   2:04:12  9:29 
 159 Davod Shiner              578  M   41 Saint Petersburg, FL        2:04:31   2:04:28  9:30 
 160 Carmen Gallagher          374  F   44 Riverview, FL               2:04:32   2:04:24  9:30 
 161 Jason Ketelsen            415  M   36 Lithia, FL                  2:04:44   2:04:30  9:31 
 162 Ren Rosete                490  M   56 Valrico, FL                 2:04:48   2:04:38  9:32 
 163 Tina Madson               434  F   38 Brandon, FL                 2:04:59   2:04:49  9:32 
 164 Hector Franco             553  M   51 Unknown, XX                 2:05:09   2:05:02  9:33 
 165 Tony Belluccio            313  M   64 Tampa, FL                   2:05:14   2:05:03  9:34 
 166 Tia Pettygrue             468  F   44 Lutz, FL                    2:05:18   2:05:11  9:34 
 167 Ashley Basquill           593  F   31 Lithia, FL                  2:05:27   2:05:19  9:35 
 168 Cecilia Bidwell           317  F   37 Tampa, FL                   2:05:38   2:05:30  9:35 
 169 Philip Roszel             491  M   24 Bradenton, FL               2:05:48   2:05:31  9:36 
 170 Don Kern                  414  M   61 Spring Hill, FL             2:06:04   2:05:55  9:37 
 171 Keith Piercy              469  M   54 Apollo Beach, FL            2:06:21   2:06:14  9:39 
 172 Sandy Aucoin              305  F   48 Lutz, FL                    2:06:43   2:06:24  9:40 
 173 Stacy Underwood           519  F   40 Riverview, FL               2:06:57   2:06:48  9:42 
 174 John Figlewski            365  M   56 Valrico, FL                 2:07:05   2:06:49  9:42 
 176 Jennifer Sparacino        503  F   40 Apollo Beach, FL            2:07:07   2:06:55  9:42 
 175 Kara Henley               550  F   35 Apollo Beach, FL            2:07:07   2:06:54  9:42 
 177 Ron Wertley               536  M   44 Land O'lakes, FL            2:07:18   2:07:06  9:43 
 178 Tamra Barr                311  F   35 Riverview, FL               2:07:54   2:07:43  9:46 
 179 Scott Weber               535  M   40 Lithia, FL                  2:07:55   2:07:49  9:46 
 180 Marie Roba                565  F   28 Brandon, FL                 2:08:27   2:08:17  9:48 
 181 Bibiana Pineda            470  F   30 Brandon, FL                 2:08:41   2:08:30  9:49 
 182 Katia Matte               437  F   42 Land O'lakes, FL            2:08:43   2:08:27  9:50 
 183 Terry Fosser              369  M   58 Lakeland, FL                2:08:55   2:08:47  9:50 
 184 Rebecca Kelley            562  F   27 Valrico, FL                 2:08:55   2:08:47  9:51 
 185 Mary-Ellen Anton-Coles    304  F   58 Brandon, FL                 2:09:26   2:09:17  9:53 
 186 Erica Fratz               370  F   25 Tampa, FL                   2:09:50   2:09:33  9:55 
 187 Michael MacK              432  M   40 Valrico, FL                 2:09:55   2:09:35  9:55 
 188 Gerard Gato               376  M   34 Apollo Beach, FL            2:10:51   2:10:38  9:59 
 189 Kimberly Eppley           357  F   47 Brooksville, FL             2:10:52   2:10:38  9:59 
 190 Hugo Scavino              496  M   45 Wesley Chapel, FL           2:11:35   2:11:18 10:03 
 191 Karina Pineda             471  F   22 Tampa, FL                   2:11:36   2:11:26 10:03 
 192 Tollie Banker             310  F   32 Riverview, FL               2:12:26   2:12:16 10:07 
 193 Mark Hall                 392  M   55 Apollo Beach, FL            2:12:37   2:12:21 10:07 
 194 Rick Brown                327  M   36 Valrico, FL                 2:13:28           10:11 
 195 Mark Causin               332  M   14 Parrish, FL                 2:13:36   2:13:26 10:12 
 196 Mike Melton               609  M   53 Palm Harbor, FL             2:13:37   2:13:23 10:12 
 197 Sharon Causin             334  F   39 Parrish, FL                 2:13:41   2:13:30 10:12 
 199 Michael Hanrahan          393  M   33 Gibsonton, FL               2:14:04   2:13:49 10:14 
 198 Luis Rodriguez            484  M   37 Tampa, FL                   2:14:04   2:13:49 10:14 
 200 Greg Goebel               381  M   58 Sarasota, FL                2:14:31   2:14:16 10:16 
 201 Lauren Brewer             324  F   33 Orlando, FL                 2:14:41   2:14:32 10:17 
 202 Kacie Ullven              518  F   42 Spring Hill, FL             2:15:08   2:14:55 10:19 
 203 Frank Labis               420  M   50 Brandon, FL                 2:15:11   2:14:55 10:19 
 204 Darryl Knight             419  M   41 Tampa, FL                   2:15:24   2:15:10 10:20 
 205 Eric Staffin              504  M   41 Tampa, FL                   2:15:39   2:15:26 10:21 
 206 Shawn Berresford          584  M   25 Tampa, FL                   2:15:42   2:15:35 10:22 
 207 Jennifer Boerger          320  F   46 Valrico, FL                 2:15:44   2:15:34 10:22 
 208 Emily Ghosh               378  F   29 Tampa, FL                   2:15:46   2:15:45 10:22 
 209 Robin Ferriss             364  F   50 Wesley Chapel, FL           2:15:49   2:15:42 10:22 
 210 Emily Klemenz             417  F   27 Tampa, FL                   2:16:00   2:15:54 10:23 
 211 Lori Loomis               427  F   44 Lithia, FL                  2:16:03   2:15:48 10:23 
 212 Jamie Stephenson          506  F   33 Plant City, FL              2:16:04   2:15:57 10:23 
 213 Jeffrey Rowell            492  M   48 Riverview, FL               2:16:17   2:16:12 10:24 
 214 Jim Soley                 502  M   60 Tampa, FL                   2:17:07   2:17:02 10:28 
 215 Anne O'Roake              464  F   41 Riverview, FL               2:17:09   2:17:01 10:28 
 216 Ashley Crowl              343  F   26 Brandon, FL                 2:17:21           10:29 
 217 Barry Deetz               349  M   55 New Port Richey, FL         2:17:26           10:29 
 218 Maria Davila              348  F   29 Brandon, FL                 2:17:52   2:17:44 10:31 
 219 Dale Bramall              323  M   46 Inverness, FL               2:17:58   2:17:43 10:32 
 220 Peg Seul                  498  F   54 Sarasota, FL                2:18:32   2:18:24 10:35 
 221 David Tucker              517  M   31 Brandon, FL                 2:18:57   2:18:44 10:36 
 222 Carmen Felts              363  F   46 Brandon, FL                 2:19:09   2:19:05 10:37 
 223 Myrna Starr               505  F   50 Tampa, FL                   2:19:52   2:19:31 10:41 
 224 Devon Reddingius          479  M   41 New Port Richey, FL         2:20:11   2:19:57 10:42 
 225 Rusty Hinges              574  M   73 Mount Pleasant, AR          2:20:26   2:20:19 10:43 
 226 Charles Newell            556  M   45 Brandon, FL                 2:20:33   2:20:20 10:44 
 227 Paula Sue Gagliolo        373  F   46 Lithia, FL                  2:20:35   2:20:20 10:44 
 228 Christine Stevens         507  F   44 Brandon, FL                 2:20:35   2:20:31 10:44 
 229 Andy Meng                 444  M   55 Brandon, FL                 2:20:43   2:20:28 10:45 
 230 Felecia Jett              408  F   53 Bradenton, FL               2:20:47   2:20:39 10:45 
 231 Doreen Tillman            512  F   49 Riverview, FL               2:20:51   2:20:41 10:45 
 232 Ashley Moody              450  F   27 Lithia, FL                  2:21:26   2:21:15 10:48 
 233 Adeline Giattino          379  F   48 Wimauma, FL                 2:21:29   2:21:21 10:48 
 234 Marcus Emerson            355  M   29 Gibsonton, FL               2:21:35   2:21:15 10:48 
 235 Toyin Falodun             359  F   35 Brandon, FL                 2:21:55   2:21:47 10:50 
 236 Natasha Medeiros          441  F   26 Tampa, FL                   2:22:09   2:21:58 10:51 
 237 Amber Mello               443  F   29 Euless, TX                  2:22:17   2:22:04 10:52 
 238 Gabriel Mead              440  M   36 Ruskin, FL                  2:23:01   2:22:50 10:55 
 239 Kevin Driscoll            558  M   51 Riverview, FL               2:23:10   2:23:05 10:56 
 240 Lisa Purton               474  F   48 Valrico, FL                 2:23:41   2:23:18 10:58 
 241 Caitlyn Connolly          341  F   28 Riverview, FL               2:24:06   2:23:55 11:00 
 242 Gail Hardy                396  F   63 Lakeland, FL                2:24:18   2:24:10 11:01 
 243 Mitul Patel               592  M   48 Unknown, XX                 2:24:40   2:24:30 11:03 
 244 Alison Hay                398  F   49 Brandon, FL                 2:24:53   2:24:41 11:04 
 245 Tarrell Newell            459  M   32 Tampa, FL                   2:25:30           11:06 
 246 Bonnie Medina             442  F   39 Riverview, FL               2:25:50   2:25:32 11:08 
 247 Teresa Kreger             582  F   46 Unknown, XX                 2:26:05   2:25:56 11:09 
 248 Ron Balow                 309  M   68 Dunedin, FL                 2:26:11   2:25:56 11:10 
 249 Paula Rae                 475  F   60 Dunedin, FL                 2:26:14   2:26:00 11:10 
 250 Kristi Kirby              416  F   25 Lutz, FL                    2:29:35   2:29:18 11:25 
 251 Toni Kerker               606  F   49 Brandon, FL                 2:29:46   2:29:44 11:26 
 252 Sharon Tellez             508  F   33 Valrico, FL                 2:29:55   2:29:38 11:27 
 253 Aaron Trkovsky            516  M   34 Lithia, FL                  2:30:13   2:29:57 11:28 
 254 James Millikin            446  M   60 Nokomis, FL                 2:30:51   2:30:40 11:31 
 255 Eric Theodore             509  M   51 Dade City, FL               2:31:16   2:31:02 11:33 
 256 Carol McGuire             583  F   46 Unknown, XX                 2:31:50   2:31:30 11:35 
 257 Mike Kneapher             602  M   58 Land O Lakes, FL            2:32:08   2:32:00 11:37 
 258 Carrie Vijil              523  F   33 Plant City, FL              2:32:39   2:32:33 11:39 
 259 Todd Thompson             510  M   47 Valrico, FL                 2:33:04   2:32:49 11:41 
 260 Pamela Haber              389  F   51 St Petersburg, FL           2:33:56   2:33:42 11:45 
 261 Zayra Bowman              321  F   39 Brandon, FL                 2:34:53   2:34:37 11:49 
 262 John Bowman               563  M   25 Brandon, FL                 2:34:53   2:34:36 11:49 
 263 Angela MacIver            429  F   49 Lithia, FL                  2:35:32   2:35:23 11:52 
 264 Doug MacIver              430  M   52 Lithia, FL                  2:35:33   2:35:24 11:52 
 265 Lindsey MacK              431  F   33 Valrico, FL                 2:35:43   2:35:23 11:53 
 267 Libby Hansen              395  F   46 Bradenton, FL               2:37:13   2:37:00 12:00 
 266 Audrey Hirst              405  F   45 Tampa, FL                   2:37:13   2:37:05 12:00 
 268 Joanne Letters            425  F   41 Riverview, FL               2:38:06   2:37:45 12:04 
 269 Diana Bermudez            316  F   30 Tampa, FL                   2:39:03           12:08 
 270 Jackie Bernabe            579  F   50 Lutz, FL                    2:39:24   2:39:17 12:10 
 271 Taina Garcia              375  F   40 Riverview, FL               2:41:10           12:18 
 272 Teresa McGee              439  F   41 Brandon, FL                 2:41:11           12:18 
 273 Betzy Roman               486  F   37 Riverview, FL               2:41:11           12:18 
 274 Rey Causin                333  M   45 Parrish, FL                 2:41:45   2:41:34 12:21 
 275 Shonna Caplinger          330  F   39 Tampa, FL                   2:43:42   2:43:23 12:30 
 276 Laurie Reihing            480  F   47 St Petersburg, FL           2:44:14   2:44:02 12:32 
 277 Linda Jacobsen            407  F   57 New Port Richey, FL         2:47:21   2:47:04 12:46 
 279 Arly Ramos                476  F   29 Brandon, FL                 2:48:33   2:48:11 12:52 
 278 Michel Washington         529  F   25 Bratow, FL                  2:48:33   2:48:11 12:52 
 280 June Wilson               540  F   43 Brandon, FL                 2:50:53   2:50:36 13:03 
 281 Emily Nichols             460  F   37 Riverview, FL               2:51:05   2:50:44 13:03 
 282 Melanie Redding           478  F   37 Tampa, FL                   2:59:18   2:59:01 13:41 
 283 Renee Smith               501  F   44 Valrico, FL                 3:02:19   3:01:57 13:55 
 284 Bill Lawrence             567  M   50 Lithia, FL                  3:12:32   3:12:26 14:42 
 285 Taunya Baker              308  F   44 Wesley Chapel, FL           3:13:15   3:13:01 14:45 
 286 Marc Jourdain             410  M   42 Valrico, FL                 3:13:24   3:13:12 14:46 

Number of records: 286 





My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News