Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Phinley Fun Run

Clearwater, FL, December 1, 2012

Phinley Fun Run

Phinley Fun Run 2012

Phinley Fun Run 2012

Overall Finish List

December 01, 2012


Elite Sports Timing

Male Finishers

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time                        
       1    Unknown Partic. 406                                     406         M       1  0- 0      52:58.3                       
       2    Unknown Partic. 412                                     412         M       2  0- 0      1:00:06.4                       

 

10K

Female Finishers

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time                        
       1    PAIGE WILLIAMS                    TAMPA  FL             144    25   F       1 25-29      40:08.1                       
       2    REGAN DAVENPORT                   BOWLING GREEEN  FL     54    39   F       1 35-39      44:58.4                       
       3    STEPHANIE RANCHICH                CLEARWATER  FL        407    24   F       1 20-24      45:19.5                       
       4    LOREN REED                        TRINITY  FL           135    43   F       1 40-44      46:20.2                       
       5    VALERIE BRAND                     TAMPA  FL             102    46   F       1 45-49      48:53.4                       
       6    ROSEANN PROFUMO                   ST. PETERSBURG  FL     76    28   F       2 25-29      49:04.2                       
       7    LAUREN LOWRY                      SOUTH PASADENA  FL    114    30   F       1 30-34      50:39.8                       
       8    SUSAN HALES                       BIRMINGHAM  AL          6    48   F       2 45-49      52:20.5                       
       9    SUE NANCE                         SAINT PETERSBURG  F    37    44   F       2 40-44      52:24.3                       
      10    ANGEL BATES                       PALMETTO  FL           60    32   F       2 30-34      52:25.7                       
      11    CAITLIN CONSTANTINE               CLEARWATER  FL         51    33   F       3 30-34      52:53.1                       
      12    AMY WEBSTER                       WINDERMERE  FL        117    31   F       4 30-34      53:04.5                       
      13    MICHELLE MANIAS                   PALM HARBOR  FL        53    30   F       5 30-34      53:52.5                       
      14    DANIELLE AUPPERLEE                SAFETY HARBOR  FL     136    31   F       6 30-34      54:27.1                       
      15    JAMIE WASSERMANN                  ST PETERSBURG  FL      42    37   F       2 35-39      54:48.5                       
      16    SUE BROCKETT                      OLDSMAR  FL            93    46   F       3 45-49      55:02.6                       
      17    NATALIA AKTANOVA                  PORT RICHEY  FL       122    35   F       3 35-39      56:46.9                       
      18    KARI HAIR                         DUNEDIN  FL           337    36   F       4 35-39      57:03.3                       
      19    TERESA HOWARD                     LARGO  FL              39    53   F       1 50-54      57:49.2                       
      20    LIA MARIE BARNHILL                DUNEDIN  FL           356    48   F       4 45-49      59:13.2                       
      21    SHEILA KALTEUX                    SEMINOLE  FL          137    51   F       2 50-54      1:00:27.2                       
      22    ADINA RINCON                      LARGO  FL              28    42   F       3 40-44      1:01:29.5                       
      23    MARIA PUMA                        CRYSTAL BEACH  FL      29    41   F       4 40-44      1:01:34.9                       
      24    CHRISTINA GAZZIA                  WINTER GARDEN  FL     106    25   F       3 25-29      1:01:50.9                       
      25    JENNIFER PALMER                   CLEARWATER  FL        109    38   F       5 35-39      1:01:54.6                       
      26    SUE D'AURIA                       TAMPA  FL              21    58   F       1 55-59      1:03:03.8                       
      27    MIRIAM STEIL                      TRINITY  FL           115    43   F       5 40-44      1:03:12.7                       
      28    RICK BROCKETT                     OLDSMAR  FL            94    48   F       5 45-49      1:04:02.2                       
      29    ELIZABETH ROOSEVELT               CLEARWATER  FL        116    33   F       7 30-34      1:04:56.5                       
      30    SHANNON WALSH                     RIVERVIEW  FL          99    31   F       8 30-34      1:06:07.0                       
      31    NANCY RETTINHOUSE                 LAND O' LAKES  FL      91    57   F       2 55-59      1:07:17.6                       
      32    MEGAN MEYERS                      TARPON SPRINGS  FL    127    36   F       6 35-39      1:07:20.1                       
      33    JULIE SAMPAIO                     SARASOTA  FL           64    30   F       9 30-34      1:07:55.5                       
      34    BRITTANY BREWSTER                 PORT RICHEY  FL        47    27   F       4 25-29      1:07:56.4                       
      35    JULIE WATKINSON                   TAMPA  FL              69    43   F       6 40-44      1:08:42.5                       
      36    MAUREEN NEWMAN                    NORTH PALM BEACH  F   134    45   F       6 45-49      1:08:48.9                       
      37    SHANA SAPP                        ST PETERSBURG  FL      77    28   F       5 25-29      1:08:58.6                       
      38    AMBER JARAMILLO                   TAMPA  FL             131    28   F       6 25-29      1:09:28.0                       
      39    RACHEL PECK                       CLEARWATER  FL        145    36   F       7 35-39      1:09:41.4                       
      40    LISA FORD                         CLEARWATER  FL         73    40   F       7 40-44      1:09:42.3                       
      41    CHRISTINA D'AMORE                 LARGO  FL             139    33   F      10 30-34      1:11:25.7                       
      42    ANDREA HARDEE                     ST. PETERSBURG  FL     85    27   F       7 25-29      1:11:31.2                       
      43    AMANDA MILLER                     TAMPA  FL             347    28   F       8 25-29      1:11:32.1                       
      44    BARBARA RUSCETTA                  TAMPA  FL              72    35   F       8 35-39      1:11:53.0                       
      45    CASEY CAREFOOT                    TAMPA  FL             100    40   F       8 40-44      1:13:28.6                       
      46    KRISTEN CAMPBELL                  CLEARWATER  FL         71    31   F      11 30-34      1:13:34.2                       
      47    MONICA COOK                       BRANDON  FL           141    29   F       9 25-29      1:14:10.0                       
      48    JAMIE CICCO                       CLEARWATER  FL         22    36   F       9 35-39      1:14:22.5                       
      49    JAMIE HANSON                      LARGO  FL             103    30   F      12 30-34      1:14:38.2                       
      50    EVA BILIRAKIS                     PALM HARBOR  FL       348    49   F       7 45-49      1:15:14.1                       
      51    MEGAN SULLIVAN                    WESLEY CHAPEL  FL      30    29   F      10 25-29      1:17:00.4                       
      52    LINDSEY MATRO                     ST. PETERSBURG  FL    113    29   F      11 25-29      1:21:13.5                       
      53    SHENIA JACKSON                    FREDERICK  MD          11    36   F      10 35-39      1:21:46.0                       
      54    MELISSA NIEMI                     ST. PETERSBURG  FL     95    30   F      13 30-34      1:22:58.4                       
      55    CHRISTINE CIHLAR                  ST PETERSBURG  FL      58    38   F      11 35-39      1:22:58.9                       
      56    RENE BAUER                        SEMINOLE  FL           57    43   F       9 40-44      1:28:08.1                       
      57    CRIS TAYLOR                       LAND O LAKES  FL      107    43   F      10 40-44      1:30:02.2                       

Male Finishers

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time                        
       1    JEREMY RICHARDSON                 PALM HARBOR  FL       132    23   M       1 20-24      39:19.9                       
       2    DERK HAIR                         DUNEDIN  FL           336    37   M       1 35-39      42:31.0                       
       3    JOHN DOYE                         TAMPA  FL              67    40   M       1 40-44      43:28.5                       
       4    BRUCE BUSSEY                      CLEARWATER  FL         24    40   M       2 40-44      43:58.0                       
       5    MATHEW GUTCH                      LONDON  LONDON          3    33   M       1 30-34      46:12.3                       
       6    ZACKARY DURASTANTI                BOWLING GREEN  FL      55    11   M       1  0-14      48:02.0                       
       7    DARREN SPEIZER                    ST. PETERSBURG  FL     84    27   M       1 25-29      48:05.3                       
       8    STEVE CICCO                       CLEARWATER  FL         26    34   M       2 30-34      48:21.7                       
       9    DAVID ABDULLAJ                    CLEARWATER  FL        413    45   M       1 45-49      48:29.7                       
      10    BILLY ANDONARAS                   CLEARWATER  FL        408    35   M       2 35-39      48:58.9                       
      11    MICHAEL D'AMORE                   LARGO  FL             138    36   M       3 35-39      50:14.8                       
      12    SCOTT CHAMBERS                    ST. PETERSBURG  FL     38    40   M       3 40-44      50:50.5                       
      13    MITCHEL HOFFMAN                   TAMPA  FL             133    55   M       1 55-59      50:54.2                       
      14    SILKY SULLIVAN                    SEMINOLE  FL          128    69   M       1 65-69      51:55.0                       
      15    DAVID KAPLAN                      CLEARWATER  FL        129    67   M       2 65-69      52:31.2                       
      16    BRIAN CONSTANTINE                 CLEARWATER  FL         50    51   M       1 50-54      52:54.1                       
      17    STEVE HALL                        TAMPA  FL             111    48   M       2 45-49      52:55.6                       
      18    RONALD LAVASSUAR                  CLEARWATER  FL        403    53   M       2 50-54      53:39.1                       
      19    JAMES WAREHEIM                    SEMINOLE  FL           33    57   M       2 55-59      53:57.8                       
      20    MARK DAVIS                        SEMINOLE  FL          101    27   M       2 25-29      54:05.9                       
      21    DAVE MARSHALL                     TAMPA  FL              66    33   M       3 30-34      54:12.2                       
      22    DREW MARSHALL                     WILMINGTON  DE          5    29   M       3 25-29      54:22.0                       
      23    DONALD RASDALL                    SEMINOLE  FL          143    52   M       3 50-54      54:24.1                       
      24    JASON CARRIER                     TAMPA  FL              97    37   M       4 35-39      54:29.3                       
      25    PATRICK HORAN                     TAMPA  FL             110    10   M       2  0-14      54:39.3                       
      26    PATRICK HORAN                     TAMPA  FL             123    47   M       3 45-49      55:09.2                       
      27    JONATHAN LEE                      OLDSMAR  FL           118    30   M       4 30-34      56:10.0                       
      28    KEVIN KRISLE                      PALM HARBOR  FL       119    40   M       4 40-44      58:42.4                       
      29    MIKE NEWTON                       SAFETY HARBOR  FL     130    51   M       4 50-54      58:52.6                       
      30    RYAN SCHMIDT                      CLEARWATER  FL         45    36   M       5 35-39      59:25.0                       
      31    CAREY HERHOLZ                     SAINT PETERSBURG  F   124    44   M       5 40-44      1:00:54.1                       
      32    TROY JOHNSON                      CLEARWATER  FL        126    45   M       4 45-49      1:00:55.6                       
      33    ROBERT BAUER                      PALM HARBOR  FL        25    40   M       6 40-44      1:01:16.3                       
      34    JAMES HEMOND                      CLEARWATER  FL         61    36   M       6 35-39      1:02:08.5                       
      35    SHAUN QUINLAN                     BRANDON  FL            92    37   M       7 35-39      1:03:09.6                       
      36    JOHN D'AURIA                      TAMPA  FL              31    60   M       1 60-64      1:03:29.7                       
      37    CHRIS JARAMILLO                   TAMPA  FL             142    32   M       5 30-34      1:03:49.4                       
      38    SHAWN GREGORY                     LITHIA  FL            112    42   M       7 40-44      1:04:08.9                       
      39    ANDREW SIEGLER                    WINTER GARDEN  FL      89    26   M       4 25-29      1:04:10.7                       
      40    WILLIAM PHILLIPS                  TAMPA  FL             121    38   M       8 35-39      1:04:33.7                       
      41    BRETT BUNGE                                             399    43   M       8 40-44      1:06:57.4                       
      42    TONY RETTINHOUSE                  LAND O' LAKES  FL      90    60   M       2 60-64      1:07:26.3                       
      43    GREG NEWMAN                       NORTH PALM BEACH  F   146    36   M       9 35-39      1:07:58.7                       
      44    MIKE ABRAMOWITZ                   CLEARWATER  FL         63    27   M       5 25-29      1:08:01.9                       
      45    MICHELLE MANIAS                   PALM HARBOR  FL        52    30   M       6 30-34      1:08:45.7                       
      46    CORY DEERMOUNT                    APOLLO BEACH  FL       81    44   M       9 40-44      1:09:03.0                       
      47    TIMOTHY HILL                      TAMPA  FL             105    36   M      10 35-39      1:09:40.1                       
      48    PATRICK LEAHY                     GUILDERLAND  NY        15    32   M       7 30-34      1:09:42.9                       
      49    CHAD MILLER                       TAMPA  FL              96    27   M       6 25-29      1:10:38.6                       
      50    DANIEL ADKINS                     LITHIA  FL             46    30   M       8 30-34      1:11:11.5                       
      51    JOHN KELLER                       DUNEDIN  FL            78    51   M       5 50-54      1:11:22.7                       
      52    ANDREW LOGUE                      ST. PETERSBURG  FL    147    20   M       2 20-24      1:13:26.0                       
      53    DAVID HANCOCK                     BRANDON  FL            40    50   M       6 50-54      1:17:21.0                       
      54    MIKE TAYLOR                       LAND O LAKES  FL      108    49   M       5 45-49      1:30:03.4                       

 

5K

Female Finishers

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time                        
       1    BRIANNA PACZYNSKI                 CLEARWATER  FL        410    16   F       1 15-19      21:32.0                       
       2    DJ EDWARDS                        TAMPA  FL             174    41   F       1 40-44      21:41.5                       
       3    ALEXA GEMMA                       SOUTH DAYTONA  FL     295    36   F       1 35-39      21:50.2                       
       4    GILIANE RIFAI                     TAMPA  FL             181    41   F       2 40-44      22:26.5                       
       5    SUMMER KANSTOROOM                 ST. PETERSBURG  FL    298    14   F       1  0-14      22:47.8                       
       6    CAROLINE MCDOWELL                 CLEARWATER  FL        303    37   F       2 35-39      23:26.5                       
       7    JESSICA MASTERS                   TAMPA  FL             404    32   F       1 30-34      24:22.6                       
       8    ERIN LAWSON                       CLEARWATER  FL        151    31   F       2 30-34      24:58.8                       
       9    MICHAELA BRIDGES                  ST. PETERSBURG  FL    262    25   F       1 25-29      25:36.5                       
      10    ASHLEY DINGER                     SEMINOLE  FL          149    27   F       2 25-29      25:41.2                       
      11    JODI TIKKANEN                     ST PETERSBURG  FL     419    25   F       3 25-29      26:14.1                       
      12    EVA KRISEL                        CLEARWATER  FL        214    38   F       3 35-39      26:22.5                       
      13    ELEANNA SAKOULAS                  SAN DIEGO  CA           7    12   F       2  0-14      26:28.5                       
      14    LISA JONES                        SUMMERVILLE  SC        17    48   F       1 45-49      26:48.8                       
      15    SHELBY STACY                      PALM HARBOR  FL       416    17   F       2 15-19      27:50.6                       
      16    TIFFANY MORRIS                    TRINITY  FL           315    37   F       4 35-39      29:06.1                       
      17    AMANDA PERKINS                    CLEARWATER  FL        250    27   F       4 25-29      29:24.9                       
      18    CHLOE RIFAI                       TAMPA  FL             203    11   F       3  0-14      29:32.0                       
      19    MELISSA GRIFFIN                   TAMPA  FL             259    26   F       5 25-29      29:36.5                       
      20    SHERRY LUTZ                       RIVERVIEW  FL         208    39   F       5 35-39      29:37.9                       
      21    TAMARA SEDEY                      TAMPA  FL             312    35   F       6 35-39      29:53.1                       
      22    TAMMY DEAN                        PALM HARBOR  FL       242    34   F       3 30-34      29:54.8                       
      23    CRYSTAL KOSMALSKI                 CRYSTAL BEACH  FL     276    28   F       6 25-29      30:06.2                       
      24    LEAH WALKER                       CLEARWATER  FL        409    28   F       7 25-29      30:08.3                       
      25    LESLIE VETTER                     ST. PETERSBURG  FL    228    29   F       8 25-29      30:13.4                       
      26    SYLVIA HOFFMAN                    TAMPA  FL             278    54   F       1 50-54      30:24.2                       
      27    CHRISTY WINSON                    TAMPA  FL              70    40   F       3 40-44      30:41.3                       
      28    COLETTE LEE                       OLDSMAR  FL           318    40   F       4 40-44      31:03.7                       
      29    STEPHANIE BESSETTE                DUNEDIN  FL           299    65   F       1 65-69      31:07.0                       
      30    CASSIDY EDWARDS                   TAMPA  FL             176    11   F       4  0-14      31:08.0                       
      31    MICHELLE ALLEN                    PALM HARBOR  FL       220    45   F       2 45-49      31:23.0                       
      32    DEB MADLEY                        CLEARWATER  FL        209    46   F       3 45-49      31:26.2                       
      33    MARY INGLIMA                      CLEARWATER  FL        279    45   F       4 45-49      31:33.9                       
      34    DAWN ERGANG                       CLEARWATER  FL        282    42   F       5 40-44      31:59.7                       
      35    WYLONA BOUWENS                    PALM HARBOR  FL       329    15   F       3 15-19      32:07.3                       
      36    KENDRA KITCHEN                    TAMPA  FL             238    39   F       7 35-39      32:08.6                       
      37    SUSAN HUBBARD                     CLEARWATER  FL        275    57   F       1 55-59      32:14.3                       
      38    JENNIFER JARKE                    NEW PORT RICHEY  FL   233    37   F       8 35-39      32:19.8                       
      39    CHERYL LEE                        TARPON SPRINGS  FL    154    47   F       5 45-49      32:20.8                       
      40    DAWN PHIPPS                       TAMPA  FL             264    40   F       6 40-44      32:26.6                       
      41    DANEA HEAHLKE-ALLEN               SAINT PETERESBURG     161    42   F       7 40-44      33:12.3                       
      42    AMY BORSETH                       CLERMONT  FL          305    50   F       2 50-54      33:41.0                       
      43    HOLLY DELANCEY                    CLEARWATER  FL        281    40   F       8 40-44      33:41.9                       
      44    MELISSA MAZALEWSKI                NEW PORT RICHEY  FL   272    41   F       9 40-44      33:47.8                       
      45    ANGELA MASSERINI                  CLEARWATER  FL        304    39   F       9 35-39      34:09.4                       
      46    KAREN ERDELAC                     CLEARWATER  FL        270    45   F       6 45-49      34:14.5                       
      47    TRACEY MUFFS                      OLDSMAR  FL           166    46   F       7 45-49      34:20.7                       
      48    KATHY BELLAS                      PINELLAS PARK  FL     321    55   F       2 55-59      34:23.2                       
      49    DEBRA DONALD                      ST. PETERSBURG  FL    320    55   F       3 55-59      34:24.1                       
      50    SHARI HILLARD                     CLEARWATER  FL        411    56   F       4 55-59      34:33.7                       
      51    KARA WALLS                        NEW PORT RICHEY  FL   287    37   F      10 35-39      34:34.6                       
      52    KELLI STICKRATH                   OLDSMAR  FL           257    42   F      10 40-44      34:35.7                       
      53    FAITH HAIR                        DUNEDIN  FL           338    62   F       1 60-64      34:45.4                       
      54    AVERY KITCHEN                     TAMPA  FL             240    12   F       5  0-14      35:02.2                       
      55    LINDA SHUTT                       PALM HARBOR  FL       165    60   F       2 60-64      35:02.5                       
      56    ROSI LEHR                         CLEARWATER  FL        193    42   F      11 40-44      35:04.9                       
      57    KIMBERLY SALISBURY                NEW PORT RICHEY  FL   157    50   F       3 50-54      35:05.8                       
      58    DONNA TANCRETI                    NEW PORT RICHEY  FL   191    56   F       5 55-59      35:07.5                       
      59    CHERLENE WILLIS                   ST. PETERSBURG  FL    331    28   F       9 25-29      35:28.1                       
      60    DIANA LUCIA                       PALM HARBOR  FL       222    26   F      10 25-29      35:31.8                       
      61    TRACY SMITH-CUDNIK                NEW ALBANY  IN          9    44   F      12 40-44      35:45.1                       
      62    JOAN HEFFELBOWER                  HASTINGS  MI           12    55   F       6 55-59      36:10.3                       
      63    ELAINE BOUWENS                    PALM HARBOR  FL       328    43   F      13 40-44      36:13.2                       
      64    LISA STACY                        PALM HARBOR  FL       417    47   F       8 45-49      36:14.4                       
      65    TUPTHIM DOLAN                     DUNEDIN  FL           218    36   F      11 35-39      36:30.0                       
      66    MELISSA LOOMER                    PALM HARBOR  FL       189    28   F      11 25-29      36:45.2                       
      67    MELISSA GEIGER                    LAND O LAKES  FL      227    29   F      12 25-29      36:46.2                       
      68    SHARRON MCQUAIG                   OLDSMAR  FL           421    30   F       4 30-34      36:57.7                       
      69    ASHLIE JOHNSON                    CLEARWATER  FL        343    38   F      12 35-39      37:22.8                       
      70    ANDREA KUCHA                      TARPON SPRINGS  FL    168    33   F       5 30-34      37:24.3                       
      71    MELISSA CALDER                    LARGO  FL             170    25   F      13 25-29      37:30.0                       
      72    KATIE DOLAC                       DUNEDIN  FL           289    31   F       6 30-34      37:30.4                       
      73    ASHLEY MAJORS                     TAMPA  FL             351    25   F      14 25-29      37:32.6                       
      74    PHYLLIS SISSON                    DUNEDIN  FL           162    48   F       9 45-49      37:34.5                       
      75    CHESERE DANIELS                   CLEARWATER  FL        254    41   F      14 40-44      37:41.6                       
      76    JENNA DANIELS                     CLEARWATER  FL        256    18   F       4 15-19      37:45.0                       
      77    LAMECIA BINGHAM                   CLEARWATER  FL        266    49   F      10 45-49      38:02.4                       
      78    NICOLE SARRIS                     TARPON SPRINGS  FL    172    39   F      13 35-39      38:11.6                       
      79    JANICE RIDENOUR                   PARKERSBURG  WV        20    69   F       2 65-69      38:19.3                       
      80    KATHERINE DAISY                   LAND O LAKES  FL       68    26   F      15 25-29      39:36.1                       
      81    TONJA KNOBEL                      DUNEDIN  FL           216    44   F      15 40-44      39:44.7                       
      82    NICHOLE BENNETT                   LAND O LAKES  FL      263    32   F       7 30-34      39:49.0                       
      83    MELISSA HILL                      BLACKROCK  DUBLIN       2    38   F      14 35-39      39:50.4                       
      84    JESSIANN AGUAYO                   CLEARWATER  FL        310    34   F       8 30-34      40:13.6                       
      85    NICOLE LUCIA                      FREEHOLD  NJ           13    29   F      16 25-29      40:48.1                       
      86    ANNALIESE REXROAD                 LARGO  FL             200     8   F       6  0-14      41:42.2                       
      87    JAMIE DONNELLY                    TARPON SPRINGS  FL    219    31   F       9 30-34      41:50.0                       
      88    PATTI BREM                        OLDSMAR  FL           196    56   F       7 55-59      41:57.8                       
      89    SHERRY DEERMOUNT                  APOLLO BEACH  FL      232    47   F      11 45-49      42:07.5                       
      90    CRISTINE KREPLICK                 LAND O LAKES  FL      159    40   F      16 40-44      42:46.3                       
      91    JENNIFER RODRIGUEZ                LAND O LAKES  FL      160    35   F      15 35-39      42:47.4                       
      92    JENNY HEMOND                      CLEARWATER  FL        197    34   F      10 30-34      43:25.2                       
      93    LISA HENSLEE                      DUNEDIN  FL           360    25   F      17 25-29      43:42.1                       
      94    VALERIE DEWING                    SEFFNER  FL           192    34   F      11 30-34      44:57.9                       
      95    BROOKE QUINLAN                    BRANDON  FL           265    31   F      12 30-34      45:00.1                       
      96    SYDNEY SHRIVER                    ST PETERSBURG  FL     359    14   F       7  0-14      45:25.4                       
      97    YASMINE RIFAI                     TAMPA  FL             204     9   F       8  0-14      46:20.5                       
      98    MIKA COSTA                        ST PETE  FL           273    30   F      13 30-34      47:48.4                       
      99    SHELLY BUGMAN                     PALM HARBOR  FL       213    50   F       4 50-54      51:37.7                       
     100    LEAH PUTT                         PALM HARBOR  FL       215    28   F      18 25-29      51:49.8                       
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time                        
     101    SAMANTHA REDDING                  DREXEL HILL  PA        16    25   F      19 25-29      53:08.4                       
     102    SUSAN SULLIVAN                    DUNEDIN  FL           243    47   F      12 45-49      53:10.5                       
     103    ALLISON DUFFY                     SARASOTA  FL          340    26   F      20 25-29      1:02:30.4                       

Male Finishers

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time                        
       1    BRANDON EDWARDS                   TAMPA  FL             178    16   M       1 15-19      20:55.0                       
       2    JOHN PROFUMO                      ST. PETERSBURG  FL     75    30   M       1 30-34      21:08.3                       
       3    JOSH RUSSELL                      CLEARWATER  FL        231    25   M       1 25-29      21:52.8                       
       4    SEAN BROWN                        WAUCHULA  FL          188    40   M       1 40-44      21:55.3                       
       5    DAVID MORROW                      TARPON SPRINGS  FL    301    59   M       1 55-59      21:59.6                       
       6    COLEMAN INGLIMA                   CLEARWATER  FL        302    10   M       1  0-14      22:19.1                       
       7    ERIK JOHANSEN                     CLEARWATER  FL        420    14   M       2  0-14      22:23.5                       
       8    MARTY BATES                       ODESSA  FL            418    51   M       1 50-54      22:28.2                       
       9    THOMAS CORDELLA                   TAMPA  FL             332    32   M       2 30-34      22:33.7                       
      10    ANDREW LERNER                     CLEARWATER  FL        245    36   M       1 35-39      22:53.1                       
      11    KEVIN EDWARDS                     TAMPA  FL             175    39   M       2 35-39      23:11.0                       
      12    ERIC NEWSOME                      PINELLAS PARK  FL     297    23   M       1 20-24      23:36.7                       
      13    ROBERT BOWLES                     PALM HARBOR  FL       402    51   M       2 50-54      23:47.1                       
      14    HANY RIFAI                        TAMPA  FL             202    40   M       2 40-44      23:51.3                       
      15    STEPHEN BINGHAM                   CLEARWATER  FL        267    16   M       2 15-19      24:06.3                       
      16    JERAD DOBIS                       CLEARWATER  FL        317    23   M       2 20-24      24:10.3                       
      17    MIKE BARTHOLOMEW                  GULFPORT              401    55   M       2 55-59      24:13.7                       
      18    FRIEND2 LABANCA                   CLEARWATER  FL        346    50   M       3 50-54      24:25.5                       
      19    GEORGE LABANCA                    CLEARWATER  FL        344    50   M       4 50-54      24:26.4                       
      20    DOUGLASS WHITE                    PALM HARBOR  FL       236    42   M       3 40-44      24:28.2                       
      21    CARSON KRUGER                     CLEARWATER  FL        285    10   M       3  0-14      25:02.8                       
      22    SAMUEL EDWARDS                    TAMPA  FL             177     9   M       4  0-14      25:15.8                       
      23    ANDREW DANIELS                    CLEARWATER  FL        255    21   M       3 20-24      25:34.6                       
      24    KYLE DINGER                       SEMINOLE  FL          155    26   M       2 25-29      25:40.7                       
      25    NICHLOAS MICHELINI                TAMPA  FL             291     9   M       5  0-14      25:49.9                       
      26    RIP WEACHTER                      TAMPA  FL             186    46   M       1 45-49      25:51.2                       
      27    BEN BOGELGESANG                   LARGO  FL             415    42   M       4 40-44      25:53.0                       
      28    MATT GRIFFIN                      TAMPA  FL             206    30   M       3 30-34      26:04.1                       
      29    GEORGE SAKOULAS                   SAN DIEGO  CA           8    43   M       5 40-44      26:29.3                       
      30    JEFFREY SCHROEDER                 TAMPA  FL             292    27   M       3 25-29      26:39.4                       
      31    DON WILSON                        CLERMONT  FL          327    57   M       3 55-59      26:51.6                       
      32    COLIN KRUGER                      CLEARWATER  FL        261     7   M       6  0-14      26:53.6                       
      33    COLE MORGAN                       TAMPA  FL             158    10   M       7  0-14      27:04.7                       
      34    AIDEN BEECHY                      VENICE  FL            290     9   M       8  0-14      27:25.4                       
      35    DAVID MORGAN                      TAMPA  FL             183    45   M       2 45-49      28:12.2                       
      36    DARRELL ZADAR                     PALM HARBOR  FL       211    52   M       5 50-54      28:16.5                       
      37    DAVE HARRIS                       TAMPA  FL             194    37   M       3 35-39      28:23.3                       
      38    AARON STOPFORD                    TARPON SPRINGS  FL    316    37   M       4 35-39      28:27.1                       
      39    JOSE TERMINI                      CLEARWATER  FL        293    24   M       4 20-24      28:40.2                       
      40    CONNOR INGLIMA                    CLEARWATER  FL        280     8   M       9  0-14      28:52.1                       
      41    LEN DUPUIS                        WINDSOR  ON             4    66   M       1 65-69      29:08.0                       
      42    JORGE AGUAYO                      CLEARWATER  FL        311     2   M      10  0-14      29:35.2                       
      43    RYAN KOEPKE                       FORT WAYNE  IN         10    27   M       4 25-29      29:37.1                       
      44    STEVEN LEWIS                      OLDSMAR  FL           313    49   M       3 45-49      29:47.7                       
      45    GREG HALE                         TAMPA  FL             323    32   M       4 30-34      29:57.7                       
      46    KEITH DURON                       PINELLAS PARK  FL     251    32   M       5 30-34      30:57.5                       
      47    DAN HAIR                          DUNEDIN  FL           339    62   M       1 60-64      31:18.8                       
      48    CHRISTIAN STEIL                   TRINITY  FL           274    44   M       6 40-44      31:25.1                       
      49    TAREK RIFAI                       TAMPA  FL             205     7   M      11  0-14      31:30.9                       
      50    CHRISTOPHER TAYLOR                RIVERVIEW  FL         330    34   M       6 30-34      31:58.8                       
      51    CADEN KITCHEN                     TAMPA  FL             241     9   M      12  0-14      32:05.8                       
      52    FRIEND1 LABANCA                   CLEARWATER  FL        345    50   M       6 50-54      32:14.9                       
      53    GARY NEWSOME                      PINELLAS PARK  FL     414    58   M       4 55-59      32:15.5                       
      54    CHARLES LINDSAY                   TAMPA  FL             229    49   M       4 45-49      32:26.9                       
      55    BRETT DELANCEY                    CLEARWATER  FL        283     4   M      13  0-14      33:31.3                       
      56    SCOTT DAVIS                       PALM HARBOR  FL       164    50   M       7 50-54      33:35.4                       
      57    RICHIE BORDER                     ZEPHYRHILLS  FL       333    26   M       5 25-29      33:56.2                       
      58    JOSHUA WASSERMANN                 ST PETERSBURG  FL     173    13   M      14  0-14      34:13.6                       
      59    JARED LEONE                       CLEARWATER  FL        300    30   M       7 30-34      34:17.7                       
      60    DAVE MUFFS                        OLDSMAR  FL           167    47   M       5 45-49      34:20.1                       
      61    RIAN MEYERS                       TARPON SPRINGS  FL    294    35   M       5 35-39      34:36.6                       
      62    MIKE LUCIA                        PALM HARBOR  FL       225    27   M       6 25-29      34:52.0                       
      63    JEREMY KITCHEN                    TAMPA  FL             239    41   M       7 40-44      35:01.5                       
      64    JAMES PARANZINO                   CLEARWATER  FL        341    38   M       6 35-39      35:17.0                       
      65    RAYMOND HOWELL                    TAMPA  FL             268    41   M       8 40-44      36:32.3                       
      66    AARON CARLSON                     DUNEDIN  FL           244    33   M       8 30-34      36:37.0                       
      67    STEPHEN MICHELINI                 TAMPA  FL             319    62   M       2 60-64      36:41.4                       
      68    JOSH MAJORS                       TAMPA  FL             353    27   M       7 25-29      37:28.4                       
      69    ERIC JARKE                        NEW PORT RICHEY  FL   235    34   M       9 30-34      37:46.5                       
      70    MATTHEW CAMPBELL                  CLEARWATER  FL        334    35   M       7 35-39      37:54.2                       
      71    ROBERT BINGHAM                    CLEARWATER  FL        288    52   M       8 50-54      38:01.8                       
      72    STEVE MORRIS                      TARPON SPRINGS  FL    355    57   M       5 55-59      39:45.0                       
      73    HANS KNOBEL                       DUNEDIN  FL           217    47   M       6 45-49      39:46.1                       
      74    STEPHEN HUBBERT                   CLEARWATER  FL        335    36   M       8 35-39      39:47.8                       
      75    KEVIN HILL                        BLACKROCK  DUBLIN       1    38   M       9 35-39      39:51.3                       
      76    SEAN KRUGER                       CLEARWATER  FL        284    42   M       9 40-44      40:01.3                       
      77    CARLOS AGUAYO                     CLEARWATER  FL        309    38   M      10 35-39      40:03.7                       
      78    WILLIAM MANSELL                   ST. PETERSBURG  FL    277    26   M       8 25-29      40:15.3                       
      79    JOHN TIMBERLAKE                   CLEARWATER  FL        342    40   M      10 40-44      40:32.9                       
      80    ANTHONY HULAK                     FREEHOLD  NJ           14    36   M      11 35-39      40:42.4                       
      81    BRIAN WALLS                       NEW PORT RICHEY  FL   405    44   M      11 40-44      40:44.0                       
      82    LEONARD WALSH                     CAPE CORAL  FL        296    49   M       7 45-49      40:46.9                       
      83    JEFF TRAUM                        PALM HARBOR  FL       190    25   M       9 25-29      42:04.7                       
      84    WILLIAM YOUNG                     CLEARWATER  FL        247    44   M      12 40-44      42:38.5                       
      85    WAYNE SHRIVER                     ST PETERSBURG  FL     358    56   M       6 55-59      45:26.5                       
      86    GRANT ARCHER                      CLEARWATER  FL        325    16   M       3 15-19      45:37.2                       




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News