Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

17th Annual Summer Sunrise Watermelon Series 2012

Lakeland, FL, August 18, 2012

[5K Age Group Results | 5K Overall Women's Results | 5K Gun Time vs. Chip TIme | 5K Series Results ]

5K Overall Men's Results

======================================================================================
=====             Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management             =====
======================================================================================
 Male                                                                     Race
 Place    Time      Runner's Name          Age      City                  Place   Pace
======================================================================================
    1   0:15:44 Jon Mott                    25   Babson Park, FL             1    5:04 
    2   0:17:12 Dalton Shelton              16   Lake Placid, FL             2    5:32 
    3   0:17:17 Robert Kniss                39   Zephyrhills, FL             3    5:34 
    4   0:17:37 Isaac Rigel                 16   Lake Wales, FL              4    5:41 
    5   0:17:48 Cole Bataille               29   Winter Haven, FL            5    5:44 
    6   0:17:54 Craig Lutz                  24   Lakeland, FL                6    5:46 
    7   0:17:56 Dustin White                16   Lakeland, FL                7    5:47 
    8   0:17:57 Casey Brady                 15   Lakeland, FL                8    5:47 
    9   0:18:09 Dylan Sadowsky              15   Lakeland, FL                9    5:51 
   10   0:18:19 Dakota Jones                15   Auburndale, FL             10    5:54 
   11   0:18:21 Brian Neslund               30   Lakeland, FL               11    5:55 
   12   0:18:58 Brad Baker                  34   Lakeland, FL               13    6:07 
   13   0:19:00 Floyd Singletary            40   Zephyrhills, FL            14    6:07 
   14   0:19:00 Brian Lester                53   St. Petersburg, FL         15    6:07 
   15   0:19:01 Justin Perkins              21   Auburndale, FL             16    6:08 
   16   0:19:06 Clint Holmes                35   Lakeland, FL               17    6:09 
   17   0:19:08 Taylor Scruggs              19   Lakeland, FL               18    6:10 
   18   0:19:10 Steven Firmin               20   Lakeland, FL               19    6:11 
   19   0:19:15 Sebastian Hernandez         45   Lakeland, FL               20    6:12 
   20   0:19:20 Andrew Leblanc              16   Valrico, FL                21    6:14 
   21   0:19:20 Paul Keating                57   Lakelnd, FL                22    6:14 
   22   0:19:21 Oswaldo Zapata              16   Haines City, FL            23    6:14 
   23   0:19:24 Oj Marbra                   37   Lakeland, FL               24    6:15 
   24   0:19:30 Ben McKinley                21   Winter Haven, FL           25    6:17 
   25   0:19:33 Peter Ormsby                36   Babson Park, FL            26    6:18 
   26   0:19:34 John Hodgkinson             53   Lakeland, FL               27    6:18 
   27   0:19:36 Alan Turney                 43   Auburndale, FL             28    6:19 
   28   0:19:36 Ben Johnson                 31   Mulberry, FL               29    6:19 
   29   0:19:42 Michael Archambault         25   Valrico, FL                30    6:21 
   30   0:19:45 Brian Durden                26   Lakeland, FL               31    6:22 
   31   0:19:49 Jose Almarez                57   Plant City, FL             32    6:23 
   32   0:19:53 Joseph Pucilowski           52   Apopka, FL                 34    6:24 
   33   0:19:55 Justin Miller               35   Lakeland, FL               35    6:25 
   34   0:20:01 Ken Steckert                57   Auburndale, FL             36    6:27 
   35   0:20:06 Mike Johnson                43   Lakeland, FL               37    6:29 
   36   0:20:18 Albert Wieringa             65   St. Petersburg, FL         38    6:32 
   37   0:20:21 Jason Smith                 33   Winter Haven, FL           39    6:33 
   38   0:20:22 Scott Graham                42   St. Augustine, FL          40    6:34 
   39   0:20:25 John Ammon                  14   Lakeland, FL               41    6:35 
   40   0:20:27 Mitchell McCormick          15   Bradenton, FL              42    6:35 
   41   0:20:30 Larry Widener               16   Haines City, FL            43    6:36 
   42   0:20:32 Mike Alexander              45   Lakeland, FL               44    6:37 
   43   0:20:33 Jc Butler                   27   Lakeland, FL               45    6:37 
   44   0:20:33 Carl Lewis                  46   Plant City, FL             46    6:37 
   45   0:20:37 Theo Ibarra                 33   Dover, FL                  47    6:39 
   46   0:20:37 Erick Rojas                 41   Kissimmee, FL              48    6:39 
   47   0:20:47 Dan Yamnitz                 45   Lakeland, FL               50    6:42 
   48   0:20:50 Scott Bowne                 37   Lakeland, FL               51    6:43 
   49   0:20:51 Marcos Valim                51   Cypress Gardens, FL        52    6:43 
   50   0:21:04 Jorge Dejesus               16   Lakeland, FL               53    6:47 
   51   0:21:08 Jorge Rivera                32   Lakeland, FL               54    6:48 
   52   0:21:18 Scott Paul                  38   Lakeland, FL               58    6:52 
   53   0:21:20 Tristan Rydzik              16   Lakeland, FL               59    6:52 
   54   0:21:26 Eric Alvarado               33   Bartow, FL                 60    6:54 
   55   0:21:36 Jason Patchett-Gillis       23   Lakeland, FL               62    6:58 
   56   0:21:37 Levi Dekker                 17   Winter Haven, FL           63    6:58 
   57   0:21:39 Cory Bryant                 32   Bartow, FL                 64    6:58 
   58   0:21:39 John Jerome Jr              64   Tampa, FL                  65    6:59 
   59   0:21:44 Kendall Williams            13   Lakeland, FL               66    7:00 
   60   0:21:46 Chuck Aiken                 51   Lakeland, FL               67    7:01 
   61   0:21:50 Pedro Cuervo                16   Lakeland, FL               68    7:02 
   62   0:21:57 Ean Ormsby                  15   Babson Park, FL            69    7:04 
   63   0:21:57 Jacob McLaughlin            13   Lithia, FL                 70    7:04 
   64   0:22:03 Mark Hulbert                46   Lakeland, FL               71    7:06 
   65   0:22:06 Stephen Barber              53   Kissimmee, FL              73    7:07 
   66   0:22:06 Scott Dias                  37   Lakeland, FL               74    7:07 
   67   0:22:09 Tom Lunsford                51   Eagle Lake, FL             75    7:08 
   68   0:22:14 Steven Moroney              24   Lakeland, FL               76    7:10 
   69   0:22:19 Tony Trotti                 44   Winter Haven, FL           78    7:11 
   70   0:22:37 Scott Arnold                43   Dade City, FL              84    7:17 
   71   0:22:40 Brent Oravits               34   Lakeland, FL               85    7:18 
   72   0:22:41 Jeffrey Olofson             36   Lakeland, FL               86    7:18 
   73   0:22:46 Otoniez Nieves              53   Kissimmee, FL              88    7:20 
   74   0:22:48 Mark Eisenmenger            44   Lakeland, FL               89    7:21 
   75   0:22:51 Cameron Brock               48   Lakeland, FL               90    7:22 
   76   0:22:55 Manuel Morales              27   Haines City, FL            92    7:23 
   77   0:22:56 Michael Harrington          46   Lakeland, FL               93    7:23 
   78   0:22:57 Brian Bernard               47   Lakeland, FL               94    7:23 
   79   0:22:58 Harold Titman               63   Auburndale, FL             95    7:24 
   80   0:23:00 Jim Moulton                 50   Lakeland, FL               96    7:25 
   81   0:23:05 Rick Barlow                 57   Lakeland, FL               97    7:26 
   82   0:23:10 Travis Addison              42   Haines City, FL            99    7:28 
   83   0:23:13 Scott McLaughlin            40   Lithia, FL                101    7:29 
   84   0:23:14 Mitchell Harvey             44   Lakeland, FL              102    7:29 
   85   0:23:15 Richard Ramos               15   Kissimmee, FL             103    7:29 
   86   0:23:16 Tk Christie                 37   Plant City, FL            104    7:30 
   87   0:23:19 Louis Irwin                 54   Lakeland, FL              107    7:31 
   88   0:23:21 Denny Davis                 40   Lakeland, FL              109    7:31 
   89   0:23:23 Harrison Pinckett           17   Lakeland, FL              112    7:32 
   90   0:23:26 Jeff Lehmker                28   Lakeland, FL              113    7:33 
   91   0:23:30 Mike Keown                  40   Winter Haven, FL          114    7:34 
   92   0:23:31 Rene Tirado                 43   Lakeland, FL              115    7:35 
   93   0:23:34 Tyler Thomson               16   Winter Haven, FL          116    7:36 
   94   0:23:35 Chuck McDanal               46   Lakeland, FL              118    7:36 
   95   0:23:43 Enmanuel Zapata             15   Haines City, FL           119    7:38 
   96   0:23:44 Scott Friedman              54   Lakeland, FL              120    7:39 
   97   0:23:50 Julian Shabazz              22   Lakeland, FL              123    7:41 
   98   0:23:50 Caleb Brady                 13   Lakeland, FL              124    7:41 
   99   0:23:57 Stuart Dow                  43   Lakeland, FL              126    7:43 
  100   0:23:58 Wilson Soto                 35   Lakeland, FL              127    7:43 
  101   0:24:07 Conrad Clark                60   Lakeland, FL              129    7:46 
  102   0:24:07 Joe McCoy                   49   Auburndale, FL            130    7:46 
  103   0:24:08 Tom Vice                    51   Bartow, FL                131    7:46 
  104   0:24:10 Javan Toy                   39   Lakeland, FL              132    7:47 
  105   0:24:18 Jonathan Pike               37   Lakeland, FL              135    7:50 
  106   0:24:20 Pat Kennedy                 52   Winter Haven, FL          137    7:50 
  107   0:24:20 Ryan Bloodworth             28   Lakeland, FL              138    7:50 
  108   0:24:20 Walter Othieno              40   Kissimmee, FL             139    7:50 
  109   0:24:27 Paul Zicuis                 37   Lakeland, FL              142    7:52 
  110   0:24:28 Phil Gorham                 61   Plant City, FL            143    7:53 
  111   0:24:29 Larry Yoder                 60   Lakeland, FL              144    7:53 
  112   0:24:30 Silky Sullivan              68   Seminole, FL              145    7:53 
  113   0:24:30 Salvador Fiores             27   Haines City, FL           146    7:54 
  114   0:24:37 Michael Johnson             36   Lake Alfred, FL           147    7:56 
  115   0:24:37 Zachary Johnson             14   Lakeland, FL              148    7:56 
  116   0:24:39 Chuck Langford              33   Plant City, FL            149    7:56 
  117   0:24:49 Shawn Proctor               14   Auburndale, FL            153    8:00 
  118   0:24:54 Ben McConnell               50   Lakeland, FL              154    8:01 
  119   0:24:57 David Nyeholt               24   Winter Haven, FL          156    8:02 
  120   0:25:04 Nikolas Muraszowski         32   Wesley Chapel, FL         160    8:04 
  121   0:25:04 Charles Farmerie            39   Lakeland, FL              161    8:04 
  122   0:25:05 Guoxin Wang                 47   Lakeland, FL              162    8:05 
  123   0:25:05 Saiwvas Iyengar             33   Lakeland, FL              163    8:05 
  124   0:25:08 Mark Johnson                 8   Lakeland, FL              164    8:06 
  125   0:25:09 Jose Martinez               28   Winter Haven, FL          165    8:06 
  126   0:25:09 Allen Kent                  39   Lakeland, FL              166    8:06 
  127   0:25:09 Justin Bowne                 8   Lakeland, FL              167    8:06 
  128   0:25:14 Steven Lohitted             47   Bradley, FL               168    8:07 
  129   0:25:15 Will Strouse                68   Lakeland, FL              169    8:08 
  130   0:25:22 Edward Baert                43   Lake Alfred, FL           172    8:10 
  131   0:25:25 William Tezyce              38   Lakeland, FL              173    8:11 
  132   0:25:27 Anthony Broxton             36   Mulberry, FL              174    8:12 
  133   0:25:29 Aaron Fallaw                33   Lakeland, FL              175    8:12 
  134   0:25:32 Pedro Hernandez             11   Lakeland, FL              177    8:13 
  135   0:25:41 Rodney Cloud                17   Lakeland, FL              179    8:16 
  136   0:25:45 Stacey Ethridge             42   Lakeland, FL              182    8:18 
  137   0:25:46 Matt Lausell                36   Lakeland, FL              183    8:18 
  138   0:25:59 Kyle Proctor                20   Auburndale, FL            188    8:22 
  139   0:25:59 Bonifacio Martinez          23   Lakeland, FL              189    8:22 
  140   0:25:59 Jt Hauk                     33   Lakeland, FL              190    8:22 
  141   0:26:04 Robert Earl                 44   Brandon, FL               193    8:24 
  142   0:26:05 Mike Jones                  49   Lake Alfred, FL           194    8:24 
  143   0:26:17 Eric Kelly                  35   Lakeland, FL              195    8:28 
  144   0:26:19 Dean Johnson                61   Lakeland, FL              197    8:29 
  145   0:26:20 Michael Bearden             40   Plant City, FL            198    8:29 
  146   0:26:20 Francisco Serrano           51   Oldsmar, FL               199    8:29 
  147   0:26:33 Dave Quarles                59   Lakeland, F               205    8:33 
  148   0:26:34 Michael Brown               61   Lake Alfred, FL           206    8:33 
  149   0:26:34 Wes Bozeman                 25   Sydney, FL                207    8:33 
  150   0:26:38 Nick Ross                   33   Lakeland, FL              208    8:35 
  151   0:26:38 Jeffery Bauer               29   Winter Haven, FL          209    8:35 
  152   0:26:39 Charles Fuller              48   Plant City, FL            210    8:35 
  153   0:26:43 Mark Jameson-Lee            60   Lakeland, FL              211    8:36 
  154   0:26:45 Neil Whiteman               40   Lakeland, FL              213    8:37 
  155   0:26:48 Patrick Zier                73   Lakeland, FL              214    8:38 
  156   0:26:49 Drew Kennedy                16   Winter Haven, FL          215    8:38 
  157   0:26:50 Terry Fosser                57   Lakeland, FL              216    8:39 
  158   0:26:54 Clarence Giddens            36   Lakeland, FL              218    8:40 
  159   0:26:54 Chris Brock                 43   Lakeland, FL              219    8:40 
  160   0:26:55 Larry Arthur                42   Lakeland, FL              220    8:40 
  161   0:26:56 Jason Bayes                 37   Lakeland, FL              221    8:40 
  162   0:27:00 George Whitmire             57   Winter Haven, FL          225    8:42 
  163   0:27:01 Michael Dodge               31   Lakeland, FL              227    8:42 
  164   0:27:02 Gregory Wilkerson           37   Lakeland, FL              228    8:42 
  165   0:27:04 Dan Heldman                 54   Lakeland, FL              230    8:43 
  166   0:27:06 Grant Mercer                48   Lakeland, FL              233    8:44 
  167   0:27:08 Tom Gunter                  59   Lakeland, FL              234    8:44 
  168   0:27:09 David Ammon                 48   Lakeland, FL              235    8:45 
  169   0:27:10 Neal Dyer                   39   Lakeland, FL              236    8:45 
  170   0:27:13 Jacob Johnson               12   Lakeland, FL              237    8:46 
  171   0:27:15 Anthony Peace               28   Plant City, FL            238    8:47 
  172   0:27:16 John Buchanan               46   Lakeland, FL              239    8:47 
  173   0:27:17 John Good                   43   Lakeland, FL              240    8:47 
  174   0:27:22 Randy Sykes                 56   Lakeland, FL              241    8:49 
  175   0:27:22 Gaydon Jordan               50   Lakeland, FL              242    8:49 
  176   0:27:25 Timmy Owens                 17   Lakeland, FL              244    8:50 
  177   0:27:28 Moises Maldonaldo           33   Lakeland, FL              247    8:51 
  178   0:27:30 Bob Briggs                  66   Lakeland, FL              249    8:51 
  179   0:27:36 Dale Batista                30   Riverview, FL             251    8:53 
  180   0:27:38 Bret Sypniewski             44   Lakeland, FL              252    8:54 
  181   0:27:40 Ken Lehmker                 64   Lakeland, FL              253    8:55 
  182   0:27:43 George Kirk                 46   Orlando, FL               255    8:56 
  183   0:27:44 Zachary Ignash               8   Winter Haven, FL          256    8:56 
  184   0:27:45 Todd Fulton                 39   Lakeland, FL              257    8:56 
  185   0:27:48 Brian Knowles               31   Lakeland, FL              260    8:57 
  186   0:27:52 Joey Hagan                  13   Mulberry, FL              261    8:59 
  187   0:27:55 Doug Clinger                52   Auburndale, FL            262    8:59 
  188   0:27:59 Roberto Romero              32   Mulberry, FL              264    9:01 
  189   0:28:00 Adam Wright                 22   Lakeland, FL              265    9:01 
  190   0:28:01 Ben Wilson                  13   Lakeland, FL              266    9:02 
  191   0:28:06 Raju Gandhi                 49   Lakeland, FL              267    9:03 
  192   0:28:09 John Scimone                47   Lakeland, FL              269    9:04 
  193   0:28:09 Vaughn Lyons                64   Zephyrhills, FL           270    9:04 
  194   0:28:11 Joseph Szarko               51   Wesley Chapel, FL         271    9:05 
  195   0:28:12 Taylor Wilkerson            22   Lakeland, FL              272    9:05 
  196   0:28:16 Gary Conley                 61   Lakeland, FL              275    9:06 
  197   0:28:25 Doug Bowne                  63   Lakeland, FL              281    9:09 
  198   0:28:26 Web Phillips                49   Lakeland, FL              282    9:10 
  199   0:28:30 Steve Pinckett              49   Lakeland, FL              283    9:11 
  200   0:28:34 Nick Righil                 23   Clay, NY                  288    9:12 
  201   0:28:39 Mike Green                  46   Lakeland, FL              292    9:14 
  202   0:28:43 Jonathan Winfree            34   Winter Haven, FL          294    9:15 
  203   0:28:43 Forest Maddux               26   Riverview, FL             295    9:15 
  204   0:28:43 Eric Jameyson               42   Lakeland, FL              296    9:15 
  205   0:28:44 Paul Patterson              25   Lakeland, FL              297    9:15 
  206   0:28:45 Jeff Bradford               46   Winter Haven, FL          298    9:15 
  207   0:28:49 Allen MacChiavello          32   Land O Lakes, FL          300    9:17 
  208   0:28:53 Tom Stedem                  51   Lakeland, FL              303    9:18 
  209   0:29:00 Kent Viles                  40   Winter Haven, FL          306    9:20 
  210   0:29:01 Joe Bennett                 34   Fort Meade, FL            307    9:21 
  211   0:29:05 Rocky Chaves                53   Lakeland, FL              308    9:22 
  212   0:29:08 Michael Walker              51   Lakeland, FL              310    9:23 
  213   0:29:11 Roman Whitney               41   Auburndale, FL            311    9:24 
  214   0:29:13 Michael Turner              47   Lakeland, FL              312    9:25 
  215   0:29:15 John Schierenbeck           68   Winter Haven, FL          313    9:25 
  216   0:29:16 Dennis Conley               50   Lakeland, FL              315    9:26 
  217   0:29:28 Robert McCloy               37   Mulberry, FL              321    9:29 
  218   0:29:28 John Silva                  54   Land O Lakes, FL          322    9:29 
  219   0:29:31 Perrin Ivey                 49   Frostproof, FL            323    9:30 
  220   0:29:31 Estevan Ibarra              37   Bartow, FL                324    9:30 
  221   0:29:34 Zachary Blanco              10   Polk City, FL             326    9:31 
  222   0:29:39 Ryan Edrington              30   Lakeland, FL              329    9:33 
  223   0:29:41 John Pierce                 47   Lakeland, FL              330    9:34 
  224   0:29:46 Dave Vulgamore              52   Lakeland, FL              333    9:35 
  225   0:29:51 Jeremy Ford                 36   Lakeland, FL              339    9:37 
  226   0:29:51 Terry Morrow                49   Lakeland, FL              340    9:37 
  227   0:29:59 George Wilson               47   Lakeland, FL              346    9:39 
  228   0:30:11 Norm Herendeen              59   Lakeland, FL              354    9:43 
  229   0:30:14 Bill Hancock                38   Lakeland, FL              357    9:44 
  230   0:30:21 Thomas Rivera               42   Lakeland, FL              361    9:46 
  231   0:30:21 Quint Lazenby                9   Lakeland, FL              362    9:47 
  232   0:30:25 Peter Walsh                  8   Lakeland, FL              365    9:48 
  233   0:30:27 Erik Walsh                  37   Lakeland, FL              367    9:48 
  234   0:30:30 Philip Hulzebos             50   Lakeland, FL              369    9:49 
  235   0:30:30 Tim Vester                  31   Lake Alfred, FL           370    9:49 
  236   0:30:32 Phil Clemente               65   Lakeland, FL              373    9:50 
  237   0:30:37 Dirk Klapprott              41   Lakeland, FL              374    9:52 
  238   0:30:41 Bill Bowman                 58   Lakeland, FL              376    9:53 
  239   0:30:46 Harold Smith                75   Sebring, FL               378    9:54 
  240   0:30:49 Ashton Fitzsimmons           8   Lakeland, FL              381    9:55 
  241   0:30:49 Adrian Ruzen                45   Lakeland, FL              382    9:55 
  242   0:30:52 Bob English                 74   Lakeland, FL              384    9:56 
  243   0:30:53 Drew Ruzen                  10   Lakeland, FL              385    9:57 
  244   0:30:55 Allen Proctor               51   Zephyrhills, FL           387    9:57 
  245   0:30:56 Quinn McConnell             10   Lakeland, FL              388    9:58 
  246   0:31:22 Steve Schmaedeke            44   Lakeland, FL              397   10:06 
  247   0:31:31 Bryan Sullivan              42   Bartow, FL                403   10:09 
  248   0:31:37 Antonio Vega                63   Lakeland, FL              404   10:11 
  249   0:31:44 Drew Brooks                 19   Winter Haven, FL          409   10:13 
  250   0:31:48 Edward Weed                 68   Lakeland, FL              412   10:15 
  251   0:31:51 Gerald Nichols              53   Lake Wales, FL            415   10:15 
  252   0:31:56 Rusty Harman                55   Clermont, FL              416   10:17 
  253   0:31:58 Ken Wieck                   42   Mulberry, FL              420   10:18 
  254   0:31:59 Zack Walker                 13   Lakeland, FL              422   10:18 
  255   0:32:11 Jacob Brenneman             35   Lakeland, FL              428   10:22 
  256   0:32:19 Kevin Transue               39   Lakeland, FL              431   10:24 
  257   0:32:25 Steve Hanken                58   Lakeland, FL              435   10:26 
  258   0:32:26 Donald Rice                 51   Lakeland, FL              436   10:27 
  259   0:32:37 Neil Owen                   12   Winter Haven, FL          440   10:30 
  260   0:32:53 Logan Hauk                   9   Lakeland, FL              443   10:35 
  261   0:32:55 Andrew Tattrie              35   Lakeland, FL              444   10:36 
  262   0:32:56 Beach Brooks                57   Winter Haven, FL          445   10:36 
  263   0:32:58 Nathan Halverson            31   Lakeland, FL              447   10:37 
  264   0:33:07 Fritz Elmhorst              75   Lakeland, FL              450   10:40 
  265   0:33:07 Ken Lee                     48   Gibsonton, FL             451   10:40 
  266   0:33:09 Christopher Rhoden          38   Ft. Meade, FL             452   10:41 
  267   0:33:11 Robert Sanders              28   Lakeland, FL              453   10:41 
  268   0:33:20 John Campbell               50   Lakeland, FL              456   10:44 
  269   0:33:49 Gavin Sullivan              13   Bartow, FL                460   10:53 
  270   0:33:54 Fernando Sousa              33   Winter Haven, FL          462   10:55 
  271   0:34:17 Robby Frost                 53   Zephyrhills, FL           469   11:02 
  272   0:34:21 Elijah Oquendo              12   Lakeland, FL              470   11:04 
  273   0:34:24 Tyler Currier               13   Winter Haven, FL          472   11:05 
  274   0:34:33 Ari Goldstein               31   Winter Haven, FL          474   11:08 
  275   0:34:42 Michael Ivey                34   Lakeland, FL              480   11:10 
  276   0:35:11 Roland Bean                 36   Lakeland, FL              489   11:20 
  277   0:35:15 Darren Watts                32   Zephyrhills, FL           490   11:21 
  278   0:35:22 Evan Cole                   11   Lakeland, FL              492   11:23 
  279   0:35:50 Christopher Peck            34   Brandon, FL               498   11:33 
  280   0:36:06 Jaiden Walker               12   Lakeland, FL              504   11:37 
  281   0:36:07 Matt Davis                  37   Lakeland, FL              505   11:38 
  282   0:36:31 Jonathan Cloud              13   Lakeland, FL              512   11:46 
  283   0:36:34 Anu Saxena                  47   Lakeland, FL              513   11:46 
  284   0:36:37 Charlie Tedder              35   Lakeland, FL              514   11:47 
  285   0:36:39 Adam Feit                   35   Lakeland, FL              516   11:48 
  286   0:36:53 Thomas Fellner              62   Lakeland, FL              521   11:53 
  287   0:36:56 Eric Leclen                 32   St Petersburg, FL         523   11:54 
  288   0:37:06 Rick Honor                  59   Winter Haven, FL          527   11:57 
  289   0:37:32 Brendan Kjel                 9   Winter Haven, FL          535   12:05 
  290   0:37:36 Greg Fuentes                35   Mulberry, FL              538   12:06 
  291   0:37:39 Joseph Hagan                36   Mulberry, FL              541   12:08 
  292   0:38:03 Ethan Sullivan              11   Bartow, FL                546   12:15 
  293   0:38:11 Jose Lopez                  38   Parrish, FL               547   12:18 
  294   0:38:19 Trevor Cullins              16   Lakeland, FL              550   12:20 
  295   0:38:30 Gene Anderson               41   Lakeland, FL              552   12:24 
  296   0:39:01 Mike Cobb                   60   Lakeland, FL              559   12:34 
  297   0:39:12 Paul Feucht                 67   Lakeland, FL              561   12:37 
  298   0:39:19 Rodney Coutts               28   Dover, FL                 562   12:40 
  299   0:39:20 John Albers                 35   Polk City, FL             563   12:40 
  300   0:39:23 Rob Rhinesmith              34   Valrico, FL               566   12:41 
  301   0:39:28 Joe Meadows                 42   Lakeland, FL              568   12:42 
  302   0:39:29 Hudson Sullivan              8   Bartow, FL                569   12:43 
  303   0:39:31 Jesse Ousley                 8   Lakeland, FL              570   12:43 
  304   0:39:31 David Ousley                31   Lakeland, FL              571   12:43 
  305   0:39:34 George Piasecki             61   Wimauma, FL               573   12:44 
  306   0:39:52 Derek Oxford                29   Lakeland, FL              577   12:50 
  307   0:39:54 Travis Ignash                4   Winter Haven, FL          578   12:51 
  308   0:40:15 Zachary MacE                 9   Winter Haven, FL          585   12:58 
  309   0:40:16 Steven Stopiak              56   Lakeland, FL              586   12:58 
  310   0:40:16 Andrew Stopiak              17   Lakeland, FL              587   12:58 
  311   0:40:46 Allen Smith                 44   Lakeland, FL              593   13:08 
  312   0:41:04 Aaron Melton                19   Lakeland, FL              598   13:13 
  313   0:41:14 Gary Reising                56   Winter Haven, FL          600   13:16 
  314   0:41:14 Alex Fuhrman                 8   Lakeland, FL              601   13:17 
  315   0:41:33 Richard Sherin              54   Lutz, FL                  608   13:23 
  316   0:41:40 Zachary Rhoden              11   Ft. Meade, FL             611   13:25 
  317   0:42:00 Michael Johnson             10   Lakeland, FL              614   13:31 
  318   0:42:04 Cole Pilkington             11   Lakeland, FL              615   13:33 
  319   0:42:24 William Welch               74   Sarasota, FL              619   13:39 
  320   0:43:14 Jasen Whiting               36   Auburndale, FL            627   13:55 
  321   0:43:17 Devlin Jackson              11   Auburndale, FL            630   13:56 
  322   0:43:26 Richard Hall                54   Lakeland, FL              633   13:59 
  323   0:43:42 Daniel Landrigan            21   Winter Garden, FL         637   14:04 
  324   0:44:05 Tristen Beltz                9   Lakeland, FL              640   14:12 
  325   0:44:07 Benjamin Choo               24   Orlando, FL               641   14:12 
  326   0:45:25 Darold Anderson             70   Lakeland, FL              649   14:37 
  327   0:46:16 John O'Neal                 58   Mulberry, FL              656   14:54 
  328   0:46:52 David Brown                 59   Lakeland, FL              663   15:05 
  329   0:47:09 Saul Reyes                  47   Lakeland, FL              665   15:11 
  330   0:48:57 Carlos Alberto Alvarez      50   Lake Wales, FL            668   15:46 
  331   0:53:53 Kevin Randolph              30   Casselberry, FL           681   17:21 
  332   0:54:40 James Reeverts              67   Lakeland, FL              684   17:36 
  333   0:56:56 Evan Parker                  9   Lakeland, FL              687   18:20 
  334   1:03:43 Vince Filippone             34   Lakeland, FL              690   20:31 
======================================================================================




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News