Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Run Local Read Local

Ivoryton, CT, October 20, 2012

[Age Group Results ]

Overall Results

For more race information, see Time Out.

Run Local Read Local 5K

Run Local Read Local

5K

Overall Finish List

October 21, 2012


Results by SNERRO, LLC (www.snerro.com)
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Liam Regula                       Cromwell  CT           49    17   M       1 Top Fin             18:40.0     18:40.0      6:01/M
       2    Chris Pagliuco                                           90    35   M       2 Top Fin             18:41.0     18:41.0      6:02/M
       3    Brian McConnell                                         201    45   M       3 Top Fin             19:33.0     19:33.0      6:18/M
       4    Rachael Whitbeck                  Deep River  CT        184    30   F       1 Top Fin             19:37.0     19:37.0      6:20/M
       5    Joseph McGraw                     Ledyard  CT           175    33   M       1 30-39               20:10.0     20:10.0      6:30/M
       6    William Finlayson                 Higganum  CT           63    58   M       1 50-59               20:24.0     20:24.0      6:35/M
       7    Kevin Salley                      north franklin  CT    153    39   M       2 30-39               20:39.0     20:39.0      6:40/M
       8    Piano Keyes                       Chester  CT           137    56   M       2 50-59               20:49.0     20:49.0      6:43/M
       9    Scott Hart                        Old Saybrook  CT      163    43   M       1 40-49               21:02.0     21:02.0      6:47/M
      10    Carl Howell                                             249    26   M       1 20-29               21:35.0     21:35.0      6:58/M
      11    Meghan Pagliuco                   Ivoryton  CT          188    34   F       2 Top Fin             21:35.0     21:35.0      6:58/M
      12    Donald Nuhn                                             237    60   M       1 60-69               21:38.0     21:38.0      6:59/M
      13    Tom Taylor                        Essex  CT             138    52   M       3 50-59               21:43.0     21:43.0      7:00/M
      14    Adam Orfield                                             88    25   M       2 20-29               21:50.0     21:50.0      7:03/M
      15    Gabrial Chase                     Ivoryton  CT            3    23   M       3 20-29               21:52.0     21:52.0      7:03/M
      16    Ryan Cartelli                     Ivoryton  CT          242    13   M       1  1-19               21:59.0     21:59.0      7:05/M
      17    Adrian Sperzel                    Ivoryton  CT          170    12   M       2  1-19               22:00.0     22:00.0      7:06/M
      18    Beth Landry                       Waterford             234    33   F       3 Top Fin             22:10.0     22:10.0      7:09/M
      19    John Morin                        Old Saybrook  CT       31    45   M       2 40-49               22:10.0     22:10.0      7:09/M
      20    Ken Rice                                                252    35   M       3 30-39               22:24.0     22:24.0      7:14/M
      21    William Vless                     Groton  CT            196    29   M       4 20-29               22:31.0     22:31.0      7:16/M
      22    Dave Steib                        Ivoryton  CT          140    32   M       4 30-39               22:33.0     22:33.0      7:16/M
      23    Chris Bousquet                    Chester  CT           164    41   M       3 40-49               22:39.0     22:39.0      7:18/M
      24    Mark Prendergast                  Ivoryton  CT           43    47   M       4 40-49               22:59.0     22:59.0      7:25/M
      25    Bob Fitzgerald                    Essex  CT             113    53   M       4 50-59               23:02.0     23:02.0      7:26/M
      26    Lizzie Early                                            235    13   F       1  1-19               23:12.0     23:12.0      7:29/M
      27    Dolores Lapointe                                        245    39   F       1 30-39               23:24.0     23:24.0      7:33/M
      28    Maleena Frezier                                         227    13   F       2  1-19               23:25.0     23:25.0      7:33/M
      29    Drew Finkeldey                                          205    30   M       5 30-39               23:33.0     23:33.0      7:36/M
      30    Sofia Ditommaso                   Ivoryton  CT          226    13   F       3  1-19               23:33.0     23:33.0      7:36/M
      31    Lisa Sherman                                            258    46   F       1 40-49               23:43.0     23:43.0      7:39/M
      32    Jason Apostoleris                 Moodus  CT            256    49   M       5 40-49               23:51.0     23:51.0      7:42/M
      33    Steve Kane                                               62    52   M       5 50-59               23:57.0     23:57.0      7:44/M
      34    Carl Faust                        Haddam  CT            257    52   M       6 50-59               23:58.0     23:58.0      7:44/M
      35    Rayn Zawel                                              265    36   M       6 30-39               24:16.0     24:16.0      7:50/M
      36    Brian Oneill                      Haddam  CT            161    56   M       7 50-59               24:25.0     24:25.0      7:53/M
      37    Anna Iacovella                    Centerbrook  CT       119    41   F       2 40-49               24:31.0     24:31.0      7:55/M
      38    Astrid Kempainen                                         19    30   M       7 30-39               24:37.0     24:37.0      7:56/M
      39    Janet Holtz                       East Lyme  CT         172    45   F       3 40-49               24:38.0     24:38.0      7:57/M
      40    Pam Burr                                                 48    48   F       4 40-49               24:39.0     24:39.0      7:57/M
      41    Melissa McIntyre                                        241    34   F       2 30-39               24:42.0     24:42.0      7:58/M
      42    Natalie Signor                                           17    80   F       1 70-99               24:47.0     24:47.0      8:00/M
      43    Charlie Ferrucci                  Essex  CT             250    12   M       3  1-19               24:47.0     24:47.0      8:00/M
      44    Cameron Frazier                                         209    11   M       4  1-19               24:47.0     24:47.0      8:00/M
      45    Max Klin                                                259    12   M       5  1-19               24:50.0     24:50.0      8:01/M
      46    Adam Zawel                                              264    41   M       6 40-49               24:52.0     24:52.0      8:01/M
      47    Danielle Smith                    East Lyme  CT         186    27   F       1 20-29               24:55.0     24:55.0      8:02/M
      48    Matthew Schoman                   New London  CT        185    26   M       5 20-29               24:56.0     24:56.0      8:03/M
      49    Holly Bannon                      Southington  CT       176    28   F       2 20-29               24:57.0     24:57.0      8:03/M
      50    Noah Bavolack                                            64    14   M       6  1-19               25:23.0     25:23.0      8:11/M
      51    Astrid Kempainen                                         30    19   F       4  1-19               25:27.0     25:27.0      8:13/M
      52    Matthew Whitbeck                  Deep River  CT        182    32   M       8 30-39               25:31.0     25:31.0      8:14/M
      53    Amy Apostoleris                                         255    48   F       5 40-49               25:31.0     25:31.0      8:14/M
      54    Grace Burleson                    Clinton  CT           139    13   F       5  1-19               25:34.0     25:34.0      8:15/M
      55    Tracy Montalbano                                        267    34   F       3 30-39               25:42.0     25:42.0      8:17/M
      56    Carl Fuller                       East Haddam  CT        56    69   M       2 60-69               25:46.0     25:46.0      8:19/M
      57    Guy Puino                                                69    67   M       3 60-69               26:00.0     26:00.0      8:23/M
      58    Traci Aglio                       Chester  CT            53    43   F       6 40-49               26:02.0     26:02.0      8:24/M
      59    Tricia Metsack                    Old Saybrook  CT      152    36   F       4 30-39               26:13.0     26:13.0      8:27/M
      60    Jack Gagnon                       Chester  CT           125    12   M       7  1-19               26:15.0     26:15.0      8:28/M
      61    Allie Cody                                              260    10   F       6  1-19               26:19.0     26:19.0      8:29/M
      62    Maya Whitcomb                     Ivoryton  CT          149    13   F       7  1-19               26:20.0     26:20.0      8:30/M
      63    Reagan Krane                      Westbrook  CT          77    54   M       8 50-59               26:25.0     26:25.0      8:31/M
      64    Kyle Fisher                       Deep River  CT        120    27   M       6 20-29               26:32.0     26:32.0      8:34/M
      65    Tucker Burr                                              46    8    M       8  1-19               26:36.0     26:36.0      8:35/M
      66    Angus Nairn                                             266    58   M       9 50-59               26:41.0     26:41.0      8:36/M
      67    Tori Frank                        New London  CT        207    21   F       3 20-29               26:44.0     26:44.0      8:37/M
      68    Leah Sabatino                     New London  CT         20    18   F       8  1-19               26:45.0     26:45.0      8:38/M
      69    Russ Aglio                        Chester  CT            54    53   M      10 50-59               26:53.0     26:53.0      8:40/M
      70    Lexi Ross                         Ivoryton  CT            2     0   F       1  0- 0               26:58.0     26:58.0      8:42/M
      71    Rebecca Raymond                   New London  CT         13    20   F       4 20-29               27:08.0     27:08.0      8:45/M
      72    Grace Bilodeau                                           79    19   F       9  1-19               27:09.0     27:09.0      8:45/M
      73    Erik Sehnal                       Wolcott  CT           178    26   M       7 20-29               27:10.0     27:10.0      8:46/M
      74    Cate Comes                                              261    10   F      10  1-19               27:16.0     27:16.0      8:48/M
      75    Heidi Clark                                             220    11   F      11  1-19               27:16.0     27:16.0      8:48/M
      76    Lucy Burr                                                45    14   F      12  1-19               27:17.0     27:17.0      8:48/M
      77    Grace Hanvatty                                          194    10   F      13  1-19               27:20.0     27:20.0      8:49/M
      78    Hilda Heck                        Old Lyme               65    34   F       5 30-39               27:21.0     27:21.0      8:49/M
      79    John Donohue                      Old Saybrook  CT       82    46   M       7 40-49               27:22.0     27:22.0      8:50/M
      80    Tamran Lanne                                            248    39   F       6 30-39               27:23.0     27:23.0      8:50/M
      81    Liz Burkson                                              83    43   F       7 40-49               27:27.0     27:27.0      8:51/M
      82    Grace Gilbert                     Westerville  OH       105    11   M       9  1-19               27:33.0     27:33.0      8:53/M
      83    Bill Ghio                         Bristol  CT           203    58   M      11 50-59               27:38.0     27:38.0      8:55/M
      84    Isabelle Riker                    New London  CT         24    18   F      14  1-19               27:41.0     27:41.0      8:56/M
      85    Julian Evans                      Ivoryton  CT          145    47   M       8 40-49               27:44.0     27:44.0      8:57/M
      86    Tucker Aglio                      Chester  CT            55    14   M      10  1-19               27:45.0     27:45.0      8:57/M
      87    Katie Arruda                                             60    24   F       5 20-29               27:49.0     27:49.0      8:58/M
      88    David White                       Lyme  CT               66    38   M       9 30-39               27:49.0     27:49.0      8:58/M
      89    Emily Peterson                                           72    12   F      15  1-19               27:50.0     27:50.0      8:59/M
      90    Matthew Buechel                   Mystic  CT             38    16   M      11  1-19               27:51.0     27:51.0      8:59/M
      91    Cindy Oneill                      Haddam  CT             61    54   F       1 50-59               27:54.0     27:54.0      9:00/M
      92    Caly Thompson                     Deep River  CT        253    12   F      16  1-19               27:57.0     27:57.0      9:01/M
      93    Maggie Walsh                      Old Lyme              126    13   F      17  1-19               27:57.0     27:57.0      9:01/M
      94    Isabella Donohue                  Quaker Hill  CT        81    11   F      18  1-19               27:58.0     27:58.0      9:01/M
      95    Tom Walsh                                               204    54   M      12 50-59               27:58.0     27:58.0      9:01/M
      96    Kathryn Burr                                             47    12   F      19  1-19               28:09.0     28:09.0      9:05/M
      97    Jen Ferrucci                      Essex  CT             251    45   F       8 40-49               28:20.0     28:20.0      9:08/M
      98    Ric Villarreal                                           86    55   M      13 50-59               28:27.0     28:27.0      9:11/M
      99    Karen Williams                    Clinton  CT           225    21   F       6 20-29               28:27.0     28:27.0      9:11/M
     100    George Gillespie                  Oakdale  CT            58    70   M       1 70-99               28:32.0     28:32.0      9:12/M
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
     101    Jeanne Potter                     Old Lyme              171    62   F       1 60-69               28:39.0     28:39.0      9:15/M
     102    Rob Beighau                       Centerbrook  CT       166    42   M       9 40-49               28:46.0     28:46.0      9:17/M
     103    Jennifer Rodriquez                                      240    43   F       9 40-49               28:52.0     28:52.0      9:19/M
     104    Gregory Steenbergen               Killingworth  CT      128    65   M       4 60-69               28:54.0     28:54.0      9:19/M
     105    Tessa Malcarne                                          208    27   F       7 20-29               29:01.0     29:01.0      9:22/M
     106    Michael Ryan                      Ivoryton  CT          100     0   M       1  0- 0               29:03.0     29:03.0      9:22/M
     107    Kathryn Ryan                      Ivoryton  CT          101    46   F      10 40-49               29:04.0     29:04.0      9:23/M
     108    Sarah Cartelli                                          262    11   F      20  1-19               29:07.0     29:07.0      9:24/M
     109    Chris Healy                                             229    55   M      14 50-59               29:10.0     29:10.0      9:25/M
     110    Thomas Pester                                            52    30   M      10 30-39               29:12.0     29:12.0      9:25/M
     111    Donald Fowler                                           190    63   M       5 60-69               29:25.0     29:25.0      9:29/M
     112    Philip Schaller                   New London  CT        118    56   M      15 50-59               29:29.0     29:29.0      9:31/M
     113    Sharon Clarke                     Madison  CT           202    48   F      11 40-49               29:31.0     29:31.0      9:31/M
     114    Patricia Phillips                 Niantic  CT            84    65   F       2 60-69               29:38.0     29:38.0      9:34/M
     115    Viicki Tobia                                            191    47   F      12 40-49               29:47.0     29:47.0      9:36/M
     116    Lindsay Grote                     Deep River  CT         33    18   F      21  1-19               29:58.0     29:58.0      9:40/M
     117    Janan Shelton                     Old Lyme               92    29   F       8 20-29               30:01.0     30:01.0      9:41/M
     118    Alex Adamson                      East Lyme  CT         117    12   M      12  1-19               30:02.0     30:02.0      9:41/M
     119    Jen Nowak                         Waterford             179    26   F       9 20-29               30:04.0     30:04.0      9:42/M
     120    Laura Tiffany                     Baltic  CT            177    25   F      10 20-29               30:05.0     30:05.0      9:42/M
     121    Stacie Seidman                    Chester  CT           159    32   F       7 30-39               30:09.0     30:09.0      9:44/M
     122    Ted Phillips                      Niantic  CT            85    71   M       2 70-99               30:10.0     30:10.0      9:44/M
     123    Mary Beth Hawkins                 Killingworth  CT      157    44   F      13 40-49               30:18.0     30:18.0      9:46/M
     124    Michael Cassineri                 Deep River  CT         50    38   M      11 30-39               30:20.0     30:20.0      9:47/M
     125    Grace Cassineri                   Deep River  CT         51    8    F      22  1-19               30:20.0     30:20.0      9:47/M
     126    Matt Skowronek                    Chester  CT           233    9    M      13  1-19               30:20.0     30:20.0      9:47/M
     127    Peter Capezano                    Ivoryton  CT          243    51   M      16 50-59               30:23.0     30:23.0      9:48/M
     128    Laif Overmoyer                    North Stonington  C   167    37   M      12 30-39               30:25.0     30:25.0      9:49/M
     129    Patrick Daily                     Old Lyme              158    38   M      13 30-39               30:27.0     30:27.0      9:49/M
     130    Catherine Heher                   Essex  CT             236    12   F      23  1-19               30:30.0     30:30.0      9:50/M
     131    Garrett Heher                     Killingworth  CT      102    46   M      10 40-49               30:31.0     30:31.0      9:51/M
     132    Adam Orfield                      Ivoryton  CT          141    25   M       8 20-29               30:33.0     30:33.0      9:51/M
     133    Christopher Shelton               Old Lyme               91    34   M      14 30-39               30:41.0     30:41.0      9:54/M
     134    Sue Wills                         Killingworth  CT      168    42   F      14 40-49               30:56.0     30:56.0      9:59/M
     135    Maura Doxsee                      Ivoryton  CT          124    43   F      15 40-49               31:03.0     31:03.0     10:01/M
     136    Dave Zakoscielny                  Newington  CT         143    34   M      15 30-39               31:13.0     31:13.0     10:04/M
     137    Terri Finkeldey                   Ivoryton  CT          206    54   F       2 50-59               31:16.0     31:16.0     10:05/M
     138    Sam Iselin                        Chester  CT            57    8    M      14  1-19               31:33.0     31:33.0     10:11/M
     139    Madeline Jacaruso                 Essex  CT              96     8   F      24  1-19               31:33.0     31:33.0     10:11/M
     140    Charlie Iselin                    Chester  CT            59    49   M      11 40-49               31:34.0     31:34.0     10:11/M
     141    Rebecca Honan                     Chester  CT           108    46   F      16 40-49               31:35.0     31:35.0     10:11/M
     142    William Jacaruso                  Essex  CT              95    53   M      17 50-59               31:38.0     31:38.0     10:12/M
     143    Suzette Bavolack                  Ivoryton  CT          150    50   F       3 50-59               31:43.0     31:43.0     10:14/M
     144    Joseph Shea                                             269    58   M      18 50-59               31:46.0     31:46.0     10:15/M
     145    Sue Dejongh                       Ivoryton  CT          162    46   F      17 40-49               31:54.0     31:54.0     10:17/M
     146    Hugh Cafferty                     Guilford  CT          187    70   M       3 70-99               32:07.0     32:07.0     10:22/M
     147    William Gagnon                    Ivoryton  CT          104    76   M       4 70-99               32:09.0     32:09.0     10:22/M
     148    Roberta Melchioria                                       97    47   F      18 40-49               32:16.0     32:16.0     10:25/M
     149    Brenda Berky                      Madison  CT             8    46   F      25 40-49               32:16.0     32:16.0     10:25/M
     150    Belinda Fowler                                          189    59   F       4 50-59               32:16.0     32:16.0     10:25/M
     151    Joseph Montano                    Ivoryton  CT          135    33   M      16 30-39               32:24.0     32:24.0     10:27/M
     152    John Bean                         Deep River  CT        136    34   M      17 30-39               32:24.0     32:24.0     10:27/M
     153    Colleen Keller                    Antrim  NH            123    11   F      26  1-19               32:30.0     32:30.0     10:29/M
     154    David Keller                      Niantic  CT           121    51   M      19 50-59               32:36.0     32:36.0     10:31/M
     155    Charlene Lynton                                          76    52   F       5 50-59               33:02.0     33:02.0     10:39/M
     156    Kay Tucker                        Old Saybrook  CT      106    71   F       2 70-99               33:13.0     33:13.0     10:43/M
     157    Libby      Thomas                 New London  CT         21    18   F      27  1-19               33:29.0     33:29.0     10:48/M
     158    Emma Stacy                        New London  CT         16    18   F      28  1-19               33:29.0     33:29.0     10:48/M
     159    Suzanne McCormick                 Higganum  CT            5    45   F      19 40-49               33:34.0     33:34.0     10:50/M
     160    Kathy Keller                      Clinton  CT           122    51   F       6 50-59               33:34.0     33:34.0     10:50/M
     161    Rebecca Rice                      Chester  CT           129    34   F       8 30-39               33:39.0     33:39.0     10:51/M
     162    Betsy Whitbeck                    Ivoryton  CT          165    40   F      20 40-49               33:39.0     33:39.0     10:51/M
     163    Aubri Drake                       East Berlin  CT       160    25   F      11 20-29               33:45.0     33:45.0     10:53/M
     164    Britt Nystrom                     Ivoryton  CT          114    50   F       7 50-59               33:54.0     33:54.0     10:56/M
     165    Malcolm Todt                      Middlebury  CT        232    67   M       6 60-69               33:58.0     33:58.0     10:57/M
     166    Tom Sullivan                      Ledyard  CT            67    73   M       5 70-99               34:00.0     34:00.0     10:58/M
     167    Marlou Griswold                   Essex  CT               4    54   F       8 50-59               34:06.0     34:06.0     11:00/M
     168    Grace Bilodeau                                           18    79   F       3 70-99               34:26.0     34:26.0     11:06/M
     169    Blythe Gross-Hutton               New London  CT         23    18   F      29  1-19               34:26.0     34:26.0     11:06/M
     170    Natalie Signor                                           80    19   F      30  1-19               34:26.0     34:26.0     11:06/M
     171    Sophia Nanee                                            268    9    F      31  1-19               34:44.0     34:44.0     11:12/M
     172    Jack Lacey-Giugno                 Old Saybrook  CT      200    10   M      15  1-19               34:49.0     34:49.0     11:14/M
     173    Grace Jacarsuo                                          210    8    F      32  1-19               35:00.0     35:00.0     11:17/M
     174    Bo Dixon                          Essex  CT              94    53   F       9 50-59               35:01.0     35:01.0     11:18/M
     175    Sofia Riker                       New London  CT         25    10   F      33  1-19               35:05.0     35:05.0     11:19/M
     176    Barbara Miller                    Old Lyme              107    49   F      21 40-49               35:27.0     35:27.0     11:26/M
     177    Smidgie McPhail                   Ivoryton  CT            1    65   F       3 60-69               35:30.0     35:30.0     11:27/M
     178    Vishwas Paralkar                                        239    51   M      20 50-59               35:39.0     35:39.0     11:30/M
     179    Elizabeth Potts                                          32    49   F      22 40-49               35:39.0     35:39.0     11:30/M
     180    Ginny Denvir                      Killingworth  CT       28    51   F      10 50-59               35:39.0     35:39.0     11:30/M
     181    Stephanie Swap                                          254    48   F      23 40-49               35:56.0     35:56.0     11:35/M
     182    Emma Counter                                            238    9    F      34  1-19               37:10.0     37:10.0     11:59/M
     183    Hadley Kornacki                                         263    33   F       9 30-39               37:12.0     37:12.0     12:00/M
     184    Eva Counter                                             231    44   F      24 40-49               37:12.0     37:12.0     12:00/M
     185    Robert Counter                                          230    44   M      12 40-49               37:15.0     37:15.0     12:01/M
     186    William Olsen                     Clinton  CT           174    65   M       7 60-69               37:23.0     37:23.0     12:04/M
     187    Erica Rembisz                     Clinton  CT           181    30   F      10 30-39               37:34.0     37:34.0     12:07/M
     188    Jessica Baycroft                                        192    27   F      12 20-29               38:18.0     38:18.0     12:21/M
     189    Megan Hempstead                                         193    28   F      13 20-29               38:18.0     38:18.0     12:21/M
     190    Gabrielle Antoniadis              New London  CT         26    45   F      25 40-49               38:58.0     38:58.0     12:34/M
     191    Grace Haskins                     Essex  CT             224    8    F      35  1-19               40:14.0     40:14.0     12:59/M
     192    Margaret Jacaruso                 Essex  CT              93     8   F      36  1-19               40:14.0     40:14.0     12:59/M
     193    Megan Haskins                                           223    41   F      26 40-49               40:23.0     40:23.0     13:02/M
     194    Tom Richards                      Mystic  CT             68    64   M       8 60-69               41:03.0     41:03.0     13:15/M
     195    Kim Lacey                         Old Saybrook  CT      199    52   F      11 50-59               41:26.0     41:26.0     13:22/M
     196    Laura Reed                        Labelle  FL           180    35   F      11 30-39               41:46.0     41:46.0     13:28/M
     197    Karen Goodrow                     Ivoryton  CT          130    54   M      21 50-59               41:47.0     41:47.0     13:29/M
     198    Brian Woronick                                          228    32   M      18 30-39               42:00.0     42:00.0     13:33/M
     199    Gerry Taylor                      Groton  CT             44    55   M      22 50-59               42:34.0     42:34.0     13:44/M
     200    Carol Marshall                                           70    24   F      14 20-29               43:36.0     43:36.0     14:04/M
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
     201    Michael Roberts                   Uncasville  CT         42    46   M      13 40-49               45:11.0     45:11.0     14:35/M
     202    Susan Sperzel                     Ivoryton  CT          169    52   F      12 50-59               47:30.0     47:30.0     15:19/M
     203    Michael Guarraia                  Ivoryton  CT          134    65   M       9 60-69               50:34.0     50:34.0     16:19/M
     204    Carol Booth                       New London  CT        146    70   F       4 70-99               50:35.0     50:35.0     16:19/M
     205    Helen Quintas                     Ivoryton  CT          131    72   F       5 70-99               50:35.0     50:35.0     16:19/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News