Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

CHR Frostbite 5K Run & Walk

Enfield, CT, November 17, 2012

[AWARDS ]

OVERALL

413-467-7354 accuspec@comcast.net

Results courtesy of ACCU-SPEC


                                                                     Page 1
                CHR 6TH Annual 5K Frostbite Run and Walk
              Saturday, November 17, 2012 Enfield, CT       

Timing and Scoring by: ACCU-SPEC (413) 214-4879 accuspec@comcast.net www.acc=specracing.com
Place Name                     No.   Age Div/Tot  Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======================== ===== === ======== ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
   1 BRIAN NELSON               225  32   1/20   M3039 VERNON ROCKVILL CT   16:49  5:25 
   2 DANIEL KRASEMANN           199  11   1/4    M0113 SUFFIELD        CT   18:04  5:49 
   3 MORGAN ANDERSTROM           80  30   2/20   M3039 ENFIELD         CT   18:12  5:52 
   4 ROBERT A MCCORMICK         179  46   1/28   M4049 SUFFIELD        CT   18:40  6:01 
   5 THOMAS J PISANO            186  50   1/10   M5059 ENFIELD         CT   18:55  6:06 
   6 JASON BEAVER               170  11   2/4    M0113 AGAWAM          MA   18:57  6:06 
   7 SCOTT ROSSI                180  49   2/28   M4049 ENFIELD         CT   19:08  6:10 
   8 PAUL MIKUSZEWSKI           104  39   3/20   M3039 FEEDING HILLS   MA   19:14  6:12 
   9 RON SCHILDGE               115  31   4/20   M3039 SUFFIELD        CT   19:37  6:19 
  10 MARK BARILE                128  30   5/20   M3039 WINDSOR LOCKS   CT   19:44  6:22 
  11 DANIEL MCNAIR              238  38   6/20   M3039 LONGMEADOW      MA   19:51  6:24 
  12 STEPHEN CHAPUT             181  46   3/28   M4049 LEXINGTON       MA   19:53  6:24 
  13 ABBY MAHONEY               172  34   1/36   F3039 HOLYOKE         MA   19:58  6:26 
  14 THOMAS LEHOUILLIER         188  42   4/28   M4049 CHICOPEE        MA   20:07  6:29 
  15 MATT NOCTON                195  37   7/20   M3039 ENFIELD         CT   20:13  6:31 
  16 LAURA NELSON               224  31   2/36   F3039 VERNON ROCKVILL CT   20:36  6:38 
  17 BILL TERRY                 160  49   5/28   M4049 SOUTHWICK       MA   20:46  6:41 
  18 IAN TURNBERRY              194  17   1/5    M1419 ENFIELD         CT   20:49  6:42 
  19 DENNIS BEAVER              176  14   2/5    M1419 AGAWAM          MA   20:55  6:44 
  20 MARK HINES                  93  62   1/6    M6099 ENFIELD         CT   20:57  6:45 
  21 JULIA BISHOP               182  12   1/6    F0113 WINDSOR         CT   21:09  6:49 
  22 DEREK BUSHEY               168  28   1/14   M1929 WEST SPRINGFIEL MA   21:10  6:49 
  23 MATTHEW DUFRESNE           197  46   6/28   M4049 SOUTHWICK       MA   21:25  6:54 
  24 STODDARD FINNIE            147  48   7/28   M4049 ELLINGTON       CT   21:31  6:56 
  25 KATHE SNOW                 173  29   1/28   F1929                      21:57  7:04 
  26 LUKE STROLE                213  09   3/4    M0113 WETHERSFIELD    CT   22:00  7:05 
  27 JAY MESSIER                123  49   8/28   M4049 UNIONVILLE      CT   22:04  7:07 
  28 TIMOTHY PISANO             185  17   3/5    M1419 ENFIELD         CT   22:08  7:08 
  29 MATTHEW BROTON             166  25   2/14   M1929 SOUTH HADLEY    MA   22:10  7:08 
  30 BOBBY ARTIOLI              203  11   4/4    M0113 ENFIELD         CT   22:18  7:11 
  31 DOUGLAS WOODS              206  46   9/28   M4049 WINDSOR         CT   22:22  7:12 
  32 BEN MAGNUSON               200  15   4/5    M1419                      22:30  7:15 
  33 ANDREA DUFRESNE            165  43   1/24   F4049 SOUTHWICK       MA   22:38  7:18 
  34 KEVIN FRITZ                118  42  10/28   M4049 ENFIELD         CT   22:40  7:18 
  35 SARAH HUNTER               100  29   2/28   F1929 AGAWAM          MA   22:44  7:19 
  36 BARBARA BOSWORTH           129  50   1/9    F5059 WILBRAHAM       MA   22:46  7:20 
  37 GARRETT LEMEK              187  52   2/10   M5059 STAFFORD SPRING CT   22:51  7:22 
  38 KELLY BENNETT              135  29   3/14   M1929 ENFIELD         CT   22:57  7:24 
  39 LORI THOMPSON               59  43   2/24   F4049 TOLLAND         CT   23:08  7:27 
  40 BILL ROBERTSON             227  49  11/28   M4049 CHESHIRE        CT   23:16  7:30 
  41 SHAUN HARRINGTON            24  52   3/10   M5059 ELLINGTON       CT   23:17  7:30 
  42 DEREK P RYAN               211  37   8/20   M3039 ENFIELD         CT   23:23  7:32 
  43 MARISSA CADIEUX             40  15   1/8    F1319 ENFIELD         CT   23:26  7:33 
  44 BRAD MAGYAR                 57  45  12/28   M4049 ENFIELD         CT   23:30  7:34 
  45 SYDNIE BEDARD               88  14   2/8    F1319 ENFIELD         CT   23:31  7:34 
  46 KATE NAPLES                171  45   3/24   F4049 EAST SANDWICH   MA   23:43  7:38 
  47 RYAN J ZYGAROWSKI          222  34   9/20   M3039                      23:46  7:39 
  48 JACOB BOYLE                162  17   5/5    M1419 ENFIELD         CT   23:49  7:40 
  49 NAOMI TETHERLY             145  37   3/36   F3039 CHICOPEE        MA   23:52  7:41 
  50 NICHOLAS CYR                17  11   1/8    M0112 SUFFIELD        CT   23:56  7:43 



                                                                     Page 2
                CHR 6TH Annual 5K Frostbite Run and Walk
              Saturday, November 17, 2012 Enfield, CT       

Timing and Scoring by: ACCU-SPEC (413) 214-4879 accuspec@comcast.net www.acc=specracing.com
Place Name                     No.   Age Div/Tot  Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======================== ===== === ======== ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
  51 ANGELA DELUDE               81  37   4/36   F3039 AGAWAM          MA   24:01  7:44 
  52 DAVID SUTHERLAND           167  50   4/10   M5059 SOMERS          CT   24:02  7:44 
  53 MATTHEW HOGAN               22  29   4/14   M1929 VERNON          CT   24:12  7:48 
  54 JOHN F BOYLE               121  60   2/6    M6099 ENFIELD         CT   24:12  7:48 
  55 TOM MCNERNEY               216  32  10/20   M3039 SUFFIELD        CT   24:13  7:48 
  56 THOMAS POLOSKI             153  25   5/14   M1929 NEW BRITAIN     CT   24:19  7:50 
  57 NATHAN CYR                  16  11   2/8    M0112 SUFFIELD        CT   24:20  7:50 
  58 DENNIS HARDACKER           117  59   5/10   M5059 CROMWELL        CT   24:24  7:51 
  59 GARY DIBATISTA              35  40  13/28   M4049 ENFIELD         CT   24:25  7:52 
  60 JESSICA DONAHUE             36  34   5/36   F3039 ENFIELD         CT   24:26  7:52 
  61 VINCENT FARINA              41  42  14/28   M4049 ENFIELD         CT   24:27  7:52 
  62 JONATHAN TETHERLY          155  68   3/6    M6099 CHICOPEE        MA   24:31  7:54 
  63 KIMBERLY BEAVER            169  09   2/6    F0113 AGAWAM          MA   24:39  7:56 
  64 DONNA WEEKS                 97  52   2/9    F5059 THREE RIVERS    MA   24:47  7:59 
  65 SARAH SPANOS                98  20   3/28   F1929 THREE RIVERS    MA   24:48  7:59 
  66 KATHLEEN VITA               91  53   3/9    F5059 SOMERS          CT   24:49  8:00 
  67 KEVIN BERGENDAH            191                                         24:55  8:01 
  68 BILL SHIRSHAZ              219  38  11/20   M3039                      25:00  8:03 
  69 KATHLEEN FURLANI           143  64   1/1    F6099 BROAD BROOK     CT   25:03  8:04 
  70 KATHY CAPP                 230  30   6/36   F3039 WINDSOR LOCKS   CT   25:05  8:05 
  71 SARAH ROSSIGNOL             85  32   7/36   F3039 ENFIELD         CT   25:12  8:07 
  72 MARY MERCIK                  8  44   4/24   F4049 ENFIELD         CT   25:14  8:08 
  73 ALYSON SQUIRES             108  28   4/28   F1929 EAST GRANBY     CT   25:17  8:08 
  74 ANTHONY GOMES              103  28   6/14   M1929 WILBRAHAM       MA   25:19  8:09 
  75 KERRY ARESCO               102  51   4/9    F5059 ENFIELD         CT   25:21  8:10 
  76 REBECCA YAGER              184  46   5/24   F4049 ENFIELD         CT   25:26  8:12 
  77 LAURA BROWN                 14  43   6/24   F4049 ENFIELD         CT   25:31  8:13 
  78 MICHAEL GENZANO             76  32  12/20   M3039 WINDSOR LOCKS   CT   25:32  8:14 
  79 JOHN SANTOPIETRO           215  44  15/28   M4049 BOLTON          CT   25:41  8:16 
  80 ANNE TAYLOR-DORSCH         133  50   5/9    F5059 ENFIELD         CT   25:46  8:18 
  81 JEFF STROLE                214  42  16/28   M4049 WETHERSFIELD    CT   25:47  8:18 
  82 SEAN ZYGAROWSKI            240  32  13/20   M3039                      25:56  8:21 
  83 RYAN POPE                  140  33  14/20   M3039 MIDDLETOWN      CT   25:57  8:22 
  84 ABIGAIL ROGERS             208  10   3/6    F0113 ENFIELD         CT   26:05  8:24 
  85 AMY DONLE                  148  38   8/36   F3039 ENFIELD         CT   26:06  8:24 
  86 MARK CHMIEL                239  46  17/28   M4049                      26:07  8:25 
  87 JOHN A LOESEL              193  45  18/28   M4049 CROMWELL        CT   26:09  8:25 
  88 SCOTT FORLER               105  48  19/28   M4049 MANCHESTER      CT   26:11  8:26 
  89 JENNIFER DIFRANCO           83  37   9/36   F3039 ENFIELD         CT   26:17  8:28 
  90 GEORGE ROBERGE              74  43  20/28   M4049 CHICOPEE        MA   26:18  8:28 
  91 STEVEN POLLOCK               6  28   7/14   M1929 PLAINVILLE      CT   26:20  8:29 
  92 TOM ORIFICE                  2  49  21/28   M4049 ENFIELD         CT   26:21  8:29 
  93 MARK THOMPSON               60  51   6/10   M5059 TOLLAND         CT   26:23  8:30 
  94 LEEHNA WARE                237  21   5/28   F1929 ENFIELD         CT   26:31  8:32 
  95 NATHAN BEDARD               66  12   3/8    M0112 ENFIELD         CT   26:34  8:33 
  96 GEORGE RAID-PERRY          210  27   8/14   M1929                      26:35  8:34 
  97 LYNNE ROBERGE               75  43   7/24   F4049 CHICOPEE        MA   26:37  8:34 
  98 BARRY SULLIVAN             111  30  15/20   M3039 NORTHBOROUGH    MA   26:54  8:40 
  99 MARSHA DEL MONTE            82  37  10/36   F3039 WESTFIELD       MA   26:55  8:40 
 100 JULIANNE DONAHUE           152  39  11/36   F3039 EAST LONGMEADOW MA   26:58  8:41 



                                                                     Page 3
                CHR 6TH Annual 5K Frostbite Run and Walk
              Saturday, November 17, 2012 Enfield, CT       

Timing and Scoring by: ACCU-SPEC (413) 214-4879 accuspec@comcast.net www.acc=specracing.com
Place Name                     No.   Age Div/Tot  Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======================== ===== === ======== ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
 101 KRISTIN CEKALA              47  30  12/36   F3039 ENFIELD         CT   27:02  8:42 
 102 JAMES TAKYI                175  24   9/14   M1929 SIMSBURY        CT   27:03  8:43 
 103 TIFFANY KURCHNER           226  30  13/36   F3039 FEEDING HILLS   MA   27:04  8:43 
 104 JENNIFER MAXWELL           139  42  22/28   M4049 SOMERS          CT   27:14  8:46 
 105 AARON WATERMAN              19  37  16/20   M3039 EAST GRANBY     CT   27:16  8:47 
 106 K.C. BURNS                 116  55   7/10   M5059 WINDSOR         CT   27:19  8:48 
 107 ANDREW MCGRATH             163  32  17/20   M3039 MANCHESTER      CT   27:20  8:48 
 108 LIDA VANASE                 99  30  14/36   F3039 CHICOPEE        MA   27:27  8:51 
 109 JULIE DIMAURO              207  29   6/28   F1929 ENFIELD         CT   27:29  8:51 
 110 KAITLYN SHIRSHAZ           220  10   4/6    F0113                      27:45  8:56 
 111 DAVINA DAX RABB            150  34  15/36   F3039 ENFIELD         CT   27:52  8:59 
 112 DANIELLE VILLAR             43  27   7/28   F1929 WEST SPRINGFIEL MA   27:53  8:59 
 113 PAUL GRENIER                42  58   8/10   M5059 WEST SPRINGFIEL MA   27:54  8:59 
 114 JACLYN VALLEY               48  29   8/28   F1929 WINDSOR LOCKS   CT   27:57  9:00 
 115 TRACIE HOUNSHELL            45  38  16/36   F3039 SOUTH HADLEY    MA   27:59  9:01 
 116 PATRICK HURLEY              26  28  10/14   M1929 DERBY           CT   28:01  9:01 
 117 EVAN HAMILTON               72  24  11/14   M1929 BROAD BROOK     CT   28:01  9:01 
 118 ELISE ROY                   73  21   9/28   F1929 GEORGIA         VT   28:05  9:03 
 119 CASSIE ROGERS              209  43   8/24   F4049 ENFIELD         CT   28:12  9:05 
 120 JANINE HEWITT              113  47   9/24   F4049 WINDSOR         CT   28:19  9:07 
 121 NORMAN SHABAREKH            77  46  23/28   M4049 ENFIELD         CT   28:43  9:15 
 122 NICHOLAS TAYLOR            112  14   1/3    M1319 WILBRAHAM       MA   28:52  9:18 
 123 SARAH DEVINE               156  27  10/28   F1929 WEST SPRINGFIEL MA   28:59  9:20 
 124 MELISSA CROTEAU            120  42  10/24   F4049 GRANBY          MA   29:02  9:21 
 125 PAUL PIRES, JR.             34  27  12/14   M1929 STAFFORD        CT   29:17  9:26 
 126 KICKI GROSZYK               96  39  17/36   F3039 ENFIELD         CT   29:21  9:27 
 127 SHELLEY WILSON             233  16   1/2    F1419 W HARTFORD      CT   29:38  9:33 
 128 CHRISTINE MACHOS           196  32  18/36   F3039 FEEDING HILLS   MA   29:39  9:33 
 129 MITCH SLOWICK              192  68   4/6    M6099 SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   29:41  9:33 
 130 DAVID BARTHELETTE          119  41  24/28   M4049 GRANBY          MA   29:42  9:34 
 131 RICHARD OSGOOD             161  75   5/6    M6099 FEEDING HILLS   MA   29:50  9:36 
 132 MICHAEL GARTHWAIT          138  34  18/20   M3039 ENFIELD         CT   29:51  9:37 
 133 NICOLE AMBURN              144  38  19/36   F3039 ENFIELD         CT   29:51  9:37 
 134 DONTE RABB                 151   9   4/8    M0112 ENFIELD         CT   29:57  9:39 
 135 ALICIA SMITH               236  27  11/28   F1929                      30:07  9:42 
 136 DEANNA CAPP                231  34  20/36   F3039                      30:08  9:42 
 137 JILL CUNNINGHAM            125  48  11/24   F4049 ENFIELD         CT   30:15  9:44 
 138 BILL CADIEUX                39  47  25/28   M4049 ENFIELD         CT   30:24  9:48 
 139 JENNIFER PELLETIER          94  34  21/36   F3039 WINDSOR LOCKS   CT   30:37  9:52 
 140 HILLARY TEED               137  28  12/28   F1929 ROCKY HILL      CT   30:54  9:57 
 141 AMY MORALES                136  38  22/36   F3039 WINDSOR LOCKS   CT   31:01  9:59 
 142 ALISON ALBRIGHT            159  37  23/36   F3039 WESTFIELD       MA   31:02 10:00 
 143 THOMAS SR HARDCASTLE        12  42  26/28   M4049 SPRINGFIELD     MA   31:05 10:01 
 144 MELANIE MALONEY             37  39  24/36   F3039 ENFIELD         CT   31:08 10:01 
 145 ANN BENNETT                 50  57   6/9    F5059 ENFIELD         CT   31:08 10:02 
 146 SUZANNE SCHNEIDER           86  41  12/24   F4049 WEST SPRINGFIEL MA   31:09 10:02 
 147 CHARLENE DEBOTTIS          174  15   2/2    F1419 ENFIELD         CT   31:20 10:06 
 148 CAROLYNN NAVARRO            25  28  13/28   F1929 DERBY           CT   31:26 10:08 
 149 JOANNE MCCORMICK            79  26  14/28   F1929 SPRINGFIELD     MA   31:28 10:08 
 150 CORAL CHEVERIE              33  27  15/28   F1929 STAFFORD        CT   31:34 10:10 



                                                                     Page 4
                CHR 6TH Annual 5K Frostbite Run and Walk
              Saturday, November 17, 2012 Enfield, CT       

Timing and Scoring by: ACCU-SPEC (413) 214-4879 accuspec@comcast.net www.acc=specracing.com
Place Name                     No.   Age Div/Tot  Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======================== ===== === ======== ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
 151 THOMAS JR SHEEHAN           30   8   5/8    M0112 TOLLAND         CT   31:35 10:10 
 152 THOMAS SR SHEEHAN           29  41  27/28   M4049 TOLLAND         CT   31:36 10:11 
 153 STEVEN HALL                 55  52   9/10   M5059 COVENTRY        CT   31:42 10:13 
 154 TINA CHANDLER              223  39  25/36   F3039                      32:00 10:18 
 155 AMBER KENDRICK             221  29  16/28   F1929 GLASTONBURY     CT   32:10 10:22 
 156 CARLY NEWLAN                 5  26  17/28   F1929 PLAINVILLE      CT   32:11 10:22 
 157 ADAM SEIGLE                  4  27  13/14   M1929 PLAINVILLE      CT   32:12 10:22 
 158 CORRINE FRANCESCHINA       110  31  26/36   F3039 SPRINGFIELD     MA   32:13 10:23 
 159 JANICE CERRATO              64  47  13/24   F4049 ENFIELD         CT   32:14 10:23 
 160 LAURIE LAUBE                84  46  14/24   F4049 AURORA          CO   32:16 10:24 
 161 LIANNA DESIMON             154  26  18/28   F1929 EAST WINDSOR    CT   32:17 10:24 
 162 AMY COBB                   124  22  19/28   F1929 RAYMOND         ME   32:44 10:32 
 163 MAKAELA MENDRALA           101  15   3/8    F1319 WILBRAHAM       MA   33:10 10:41 
 164 KRISTY RAYMOND              27  27  20/28   F1929 SPRINGFIELD     MA   33:17 10:43 
 165 SARAH GILBERT              198  32  27/36   F3039 MANCHESTER      CT   33:52 10:54 
 166 KATHERINE GAGNON           130  14   4/8    F1319 HAMPDEN         MA   33:54 10:55 
 167 LISA HARDCASTLE             10  46  15/24   F4049 SPRINGFIELD     MA   33:56 10:56 
 168 SARAH GAWRONSKI             90  30  28/36   F3039 VERNON          CT   33:59 10:57 
 169 PHILIP GAWRONSKI            89  30  19/20   M3039 VERNON          CT   33:59 10:57 
 170 JESSICA THOMPSON           146  37  29/36   F3039 ENFIELD         CT   34:02 10:57 
 171 DEBBIE REED                109  58   7/9    F5059 WINDSOR LOCKS   CT   34:12 11:01 
 172 MARVIN HOWARD              142  76   6/6    M6099 AGAWAM          MA   34:29 11:06 
 173 NICOLE CORPOLONGO          134  25  21/28   F1929 STAMFORD        CT   34:32 11:07 
 174 ASHLEY ARBOGAST            177  27  22/28   F1929 ENFIELD         CT   34:33 11:08 
 175 THOMAS ELDRIDGE             51  45  28/28   M4049 COVENTRY        CT   34:37 11:09 
 176 ALLYSON MACHMIC            212  35  30/36   F3039                      34:50 11:13 
 177 ANGELA KEARNS              127  45  16/24   F4049 WETHERSFIELD    CT   34:51 11:13 
 178 RYAN SCHAFFER              190  27  14/14   M1929 WINSTED         CT   34:58 11:16 
 179 JUSTIN EGAN                217                                         35:33 11:27 
 180 UNKNOWN                      0                                         35:34 11:27 
 181 ANTHONY DEMARCO             69  37  20/20   M3039 SOUTHWICK       MA   35:58 11:35 
 182 BRIANNE SCHAFFER            68  30  31/36   F3039 SOUTHWICK       MA   35:59 11:35 
 183 JAMES FAZIO                 53  52  10/10   M5059 WINDSOR         CT   36:23 11:43 
 184 PAMELA THOMPSON            126  44  17/24   F4049 MARLBOROUGH     CT   36:24 11:43 
 185 SUSANA LEMIEUX              38  42  18/24   F4049 SOUTHWICK       MA   36:26 11:44 
 186 SUSAN DIMAURO                9  25  23/28   F1929 LONGMEADOW      MA   36:38 11:48 
 187 ELIZABETH BEDARD            65  43  19/24   F4049 ENFIELD         CT   36:40 11:49 
 188 ALICIA RAYMOND              87  31  32/36   F3039 LUDLOW          MA   36:48 11:51 
 189 EAMON SHEEHAN               31   6   6/8    M0112 TOLLAND         CT   36:52 11:52 
 190 COURTNEY SHEEHAN            28  42  20/24   F4049 TOLLAND         CT   36:53 11:53 
 191 KIMBERLY SHABAREKH          78  45  21/24   F4049 ENFIELD         CT   37:13 11:59 
 192 NINA ARTIOLI               202  08   5/6    F0113 ENFIELD         CT   37:28 12:04 
 193 TRACI ARTIOLI              201  39  33/36   F3039 ENFIELD         CT   37:29 12:04 
 194 ALEXANDER GONZALEZ          62   8   7/8    M0112 ENFIELD         CT   37:32 12:05 
 195 HEATHER GATES                1  55   8/9    F5059 WILBRAHAM       MA   37:37 12:07 
 196 IRENE GONZALEZ              61  43  22/24   F4049 ENFIELD         CT   37:41 12:08 
 197 ABBY HENRY                 158  17   5/8    F1319                      37:42 12:08 
 198 WALKER FIELD               157  15   2/3    M1319 WILBRAHAM       MA   37:43 12:09 
 199 KIM CAMPBELL                44  31  34/36   F3039 CHICOPEE        MA   37:45 12:09 
 200 OLIVIA BAILLARGEON         131  17   6/8    F1319 ENFIELD         CT   37:51 12:11 



                                                                     Page 5
                CHR 6TH Annual 5K Frostbite Run and Walk
              Saturday, November 17, 2012 Enfield, CT       

Timing and Scoring by: ACCU-SPEC (413) 214-4879 accuspec@comcast.net www.acc=specracing.com
Place Name                     No.   Age Div/Tot  Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======================== ===== === ======== ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
 201 CONOR GLETTENBERG ?        132  17   3/3    M1319 ENFIELD         CT   37:51 12:11 
 202 CYNTHIA MEYERS              56  45  23/24   F4049 ENFIELD         CT   37:56 12:13 
 203 BLAIR VALENTINE              3  27  24/28   F1929 SOUTHINGTON     CT   42:07 13:34 
 204 STEPHANIE FRASCADORE         7  28  25/28   F1929 SOUTHINGTON     CT   42:07 13:34 
 205 CHRISTINA VALLETA           71  36  35/36   F3039 ENFIELD         CT   43:02 13:51 
 206 THOMAS HARDCASTLE           11  10   8/8    M0112 SPRINGFIELD     MA   43:11 13:54 
 207 KAREN ZEBROWSKI            189                    WINDSOR         CT   43:39 14:03 
 208 MAUREEN CON BOYLE          122  58   9/9    F5059 ENFIELD         CT   43:43 14:05 
 209 KELLSEY SCHAFFER            67  23  26/28   F1929 WINSTED         CT   44:34 14:21 
 210 MAUREEN ARBOGAST           178  49  24/24   F4049 ENFIELD         CT   44:53 14:27 
 211 JESSICA MITCHELL            46  28  27/28   F1929 WILLIMANTIC     CT   46:20 14:55 
 212 ASHLEY DOBRUCK             141  24  28/28   F1929 CHAPLIN         CT   46:20 14:55 
 213 LAURA P WILSON             234                    W HARTFORD      CT   46:46 15:04 
 214 MICHAEL WILSON             232                    W HARTFORD      CT   46:47 15:04 
 215 CHRISTINE LUKSIC           107  15   7/8    F1319 ENFIELD         CT   48:26 15:36 
 216 SHELBY BRENNEN             106  16   8/8    F1319 ENFIELD         CT   48:26 15:36 
 217 BRIANNA ANGELOTTI          228  09   6/6    F0113                      48:40 15:40 
 218 PAMELA ANGELOTTI           229  37  36/36   F3039                      49:28 15:56 
 219 EMILY TROCCHI              235                                         49:32 15:57 




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News