Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Bill Landers Building Bridges Memorial 5K

Glastonbury, CT, May 12, 2012

[Overall Winners | Age Group Winners | Youth Team Results | Adult Team Results ]

Complete Results


Like us on Facebook Bay State Race Services



                                                                      Page 1
                          *** OVERALL RESULTS ***
           4th ANNUAL BILL LANDERS BUILDING BRIDGES MEMORIAL 5K
           GLASTONBURY, CT     SUNDAY, MAY 12, 2012     8:30 AM
Place No.   Name                       Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div    Time    Pace  Team Name                           Town                  
===== ===== ========================== == ======== = ======== ====== ======= ===== =================================== ================== == 
    1   589 Brian Graca                34   1/230  M   1/27   M3039    16:31  5:19                                     ROCKY HILL         CT 
    2   194 Kyle Collins               29   2/230  M   1/13   M1929    17:21  5:35                                     WETHERSFIELD       CT 
    3   439 Randy Neish                14   3/230  M   1/31   M1418    17:32  5:39 TEAM COLUMBIA                       GLASTONBURY        CT 
    4   276 Brian Gaudreau             32   4/230  M   2/27   M3039    18:02  5:49 GIDEON WELLES TEACHERS              WETHERSFIELD       CT 
    5   635 Chris Lockwood             15   5/230  M   2/31   M1418    18:15  5:53 GHS BOYS SOCCER                     ???                   
    6   613 Joseph Hallisey            47   6/230  M   1/66   M4049    18:52  6:05                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
    7   619 Tenley Godfrey             19   1/232  F   1/18   F1929    18:58  6:07                                     PAWCATUCK          CT 
    8   433 Matt Mund                  35   7/230  M   3/27   M3039    18:59  6:07 MISSION FITNESS                     MARLBOROUGH        CT 
    9   735 Laura Pierce               30   2/232  F   1/46   F3039    18:59  6:07                                     WETHERSFIELD       CT 
   10   400 Michael McCafferty         45   8/230  M   2/66   M4049    19:00  6:07 CONNECTICUT LEATHERMEN              GLASTONBURY        CT 
   11   578 Phil Winter                21   9/230  M   2/13   M1929    19:05  6:09                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
   12   145 Paul Bisceglio             25  10/230  M   3/13   M1929    19:05  6:09                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
   13   740 Steven McLarty             31  11/230  M   4/27   M3039    19:07  6:10 FLYING SAUCER                       EAST HARTFORD      CT 
   14   595 Hirian Cantu               45  12/230  M   3/66   M4049    19:14  6:12 CONNECTICUT LEATHERMEN              NEW YORK           NY 
   15   371 Robert Larocco             43  13/230  M   4/66   M4049    19:21  6:14 MISSION FITNESS                     MANCHESTER         CT 
   16   554 William Vincelette         42  14/230  M   5/66   M4049    19:43  6:21 CONNECTICUT LEATHERMEN              GLASTONBURY        CT 
   17   156 Max Branson                39  15/230  M   5/27   M3039    20:09  6:30                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
   18   598 Catie Hughes               44   3/232  F   1/76   F4049    20:18  6:32                                     ???                   
   19   357 David Kindt                46  16/230  M   6/66   M4049    20:38  6:39                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
   20   319 Michael Hoover             39  17/230  M   6/27   M3039    20:38  6:39 FLYING SAUCER                       MANCHESTER         CT 
   21   516 Joe Shiman                 39  18/230  M   7/27   M3039    20:40  6:40                                     SIMSBURY           CT 
   22   447 Brendan O'Rourke           25  19/230  M   4/13   M1929    20:44  6:41                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
   23   646 Adrian Papandrea           19  20/230  M   5/13   M1929    20:45  6:41 FLYING SAUCER                       MANCHESTER         CT 
   24   391 Darcy Lucas                31   4/232  F   2/46   F3039    20:51  6:43 MISSION FITNESS                     EAST HAMPTON       CT 
   25   486 David Protheroe            49  21/230  M   7/66   M4049    20:51  6:43 CONNECTICUT LEATHERMEN              GLASTONBURY        CT 
   26   519 Ryan Smith                 10  22/230  M   1/57   M0913    20:53  6:44                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
   27   523 Bridget Soboleski          35   5/232  F   3/46   F3039    21:02  6:46 MISSION FITNESS                     MARLBOROUGH        CT 
   28   405 Ray McFall                 48  23/230  M   8/66   M4049    21:02  6:47                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
   29   707 Ben Chowaniel              47  24/230  M   9/66   M4049    21:18  6:52                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
   30   714 Bill Rondini               51  25/230  M   1/18   M5059    21:41  6:59                                     COBALT             CT 
   31   746 Cameron Keenan             12  26/230  M   2/57   M0913    21:44  7:00                                     SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT 
   32   737 Timothy Curran             51  27/230  M   2/18   M5059    21:47  7:01                                     WETHERSFIELD       CT 
   33   597 Hector Morero              44  28/230  M  10/66   M4049    21:57  7:04 BUTTONBALL LANE SCHOOL              ???                   
   34   520 Jacob Smith                10  29/230  M   3/57   M0913    21:58  7:05                                     ?                     
   35   488 Karen Purcell              44   6/232  F   2/76   F4049    22:02  7:06 MISSION FITNESS                     HEBRON             CT 
   36   507 Jeffrey Sawyer             41  30/230  M  11/66   M4049    22:08  7:08 MISSION FITNESS                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
   37   374 Jack Lavalette             43  31/230  M  12/66   M4049    22:13  7:09 CONNECTICUT LEATHERMEN              S GLASTONBURY      CT 
   38   705 Ronan Campbell             42  32/230  M  13/66   M4049    22:13  7:09 CONNECTICUT LEATHERMEN              ???                   
   39   377 Noraleen Leclaire          38   7/232  F   4/46   F3039    22:16  7:10                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
   40   341 Nick Jefferson             12  33/230  M   4/57   M0913    22:21  7:12 GIDEON WELLES RUN CLUB              GLASTONBURY        CT 
   41   647 John Brennan               55  34/230  M   3/18   M5059    22:24  7:13                                     SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT 
   42   312 Dan Heffernan              30  35/230  M   8/27   M3039    22:26  7:14 MISSION FITNESS                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
   43   586 Kyle Zimmerman             12  36/230  M   5/57   M0913    22:28  7:14 GIDEON WELLES RUN CLUB              ?                     
   44   166 Thomas Bryant              64  37/230  M   1/7    M60+     22:28  7:14                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
   45   510 Joey Schulz                10  38/230  M   6/57   M0913    22:30  7:15                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
   46   577 Rob Willsey                54  39/230  M   4/18   M5059    22:30  7:15                                     S GLASTONBURY      CT 
   47   105 Amanda Argazzi             36   8/232  F   5/46   F3039    22:34  7:16                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
   48   582 Jay Woron                  53  40/230  M   5/18   M5059    22:44  7:19                                     MIDDLETOWN         CT 
   49   465 Camille Pecheur            18   9/232  F   1/6    F1418    22:47  7:20                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
   50   351 Gaelyn Kattman             12  10/232  F   1/48   F0913    22:53  7:22                                     ?                     
   51   358 Chris Kollmer              47  41/230  M  14/66   M4049    22:55  7:23                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
   52   323 Kent Hurlburt              41  42/230  M  15/66   M4049    23:02  7:25 BUTTONBALL LANE SCHOOL              CHESHIRE           CT 
   53   725 Vince Shaheen              44  43/230  M  16/66   M4049    23:05  7:26                                     ???                   
   54   756 Kerri Doyle                35  11/232  F   6/46   F3039    23:09  7:27                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
   55   706 Gregg Digennaro            38  44/230  M   9/27   M3039    23:12  7:28                                     PORTLAND           CT 
   56   508 John Schulz                43  45/230  M  17/66   M4049    23:14  7:29                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
   57   570 Samuel Wilcox              11  46/230  M   7/57   M0913    23:20  7:31                                     ?                     
   58   521 Zachary Smith              10  47/230  M   8/57   M0913    23:25  7:32                                     ?                     
   59   138 Laura Bernardi             27  12/232  F   2/18   F1929    23:29  7:34 TEAM COLUMBIA                       GLASTONBURY        CT 
   60   501 Alejandro Rincon            8  48/230  M   1/11   M-8      23:30  7:34 HOPEWELL                            GLASTONBURY        CT 
   61   500 Fernando Rincon            41  49/230  M  18/66   M4049    23:31  7:34 HOPEWELL                            GLASTONBURY        CT 
   62   360 Thomas Kollmer             10  50/230  M   9/57   M0913    23:35  7:36                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
   63   169 Kiera Buckley              12  13/232  F   2/48   F0913    23:37  7:36 GIDEON WELLES RUN CLUB              GLASTONBURY        CT 
   64   251 Jeffrey Ferony             44  51/230  M  19/66   M4049    23:39  7:37                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
   65   408 David McKee                39  52/230  M  10/27   M3039    23:42  7:38                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
   66   552 Hiroe Vestergaard          42  14/232  F   3/76   F4049    23:43  7:38 E.HARTFORD-GLASTONBURY MAGNET SCHOO GLASTONBURY        CT 
   67   612 Tracy Warner               42  15/232  F   4/76   F4049    23:59  7:43                                     PORTLAND           CT 
   68   192 Eric Colleran              12  53/230  M  10/57   M0913    24:00  7:44 GIDEON WELLES RUN CLUB              S GLASTONBURY      CT 
   69   210 Martin D'Eramo             38  54/230  M  11/27   M3039    24:08  7:46                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
   70   291 Andrew Groves              25  55/230  M   6/13   M1929    24:12  7:48                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
   71   125 Jay Barriss                48  56/230  M  20/66   M4049    24:15  7:49                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
   72   473 Dorie Perugini             28  16/232  F   3/18   F1929    24:18  7:50 SORE EAGLES                         NAUGATUCK          CT 
   73   474 Justin Perugini            28  57/230  M   7/13   M1929    24:20  7:50                                     NAUGATUCK          CT 
   74   193 Jon Collett                39  58/230  M  12/27   M3039    24:27  7:53                                     S GLASTONBURY      CT 
   75   393 Kelly Lunsford             12  17/232  F   3/48   F0913    24:33  7:54 GIDEON WELLES RUN CLUB              GLASTONBURY        CT 
   76   199 Christopher Copeck         13  59/230  M  11/57   M0913    24:39  7:56                                     ?                     
   77   197 Michael Copeck             45  60/230  M  21/66   M4049    24:39  7:56                                     ?                     
   78   611 Amy Horeslo                33  18/232  F   7/46   F3039    24:41  7:57 NAUBUC                              GLASTONBURY        CT 
   79   216 Tom Desaulniers            44  61/230  M  22/66   M4049    24:43  7:58                                     S GLASTONBURY      CT 
   80   217 Alexa Desaulniers          12  19/232  F   4/48   F0913    24:44  7:58                                     ?                     
   81   568 Janine Wilcox              48  20/232  F   5/76   F4049    24:46  7:59                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
   82   185 Mitchell Chester           47  62/230  M  23/66   M4049    24:47  7:59                                     HEBRON             CT 
   83   153 Sean Boyle                  9  63/230  M  12/57   M0913    24:48  7:59                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
   84   406 Pam McGraw                 45  21/232  F   6/76   F4049    24:50  8:00                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
   85   260 Kathy Francois             52  22/232  F   1/16   F5059    24:52  8:01                                     PROSPECT           CT 
   86   208 Quinn Cummings              9  64/230  M  13/57   M0913    25:00  8:03                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
   87   292 Kevin Groves               28  65/230  M   8/13   M1929    25:02  8:04                                     MANCHESTER         CT 
   88   207 Cole Cummings               8  66/230  M   2/11   M-8      25:02  8:04                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
   89   281 Veronica Giroux            39  23/232  F   8/46   F3039    25:03  8:04                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
   90   571 Sara Wilcox                14  24/232  F   2/6    F1418    25:06  8:05                                     ?                     
   91   629 Trish Deleo                43  25/232  F   7/76   F4049    25:08  8:06                                     SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT 
   92   255 Daniel Finucane             9  67/230  M  14/57   M0913    25:14  8:08                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
   93   423 David Modzelewski          27  68/230  M   9/13   M1929    25:15  8:08                                     WALLINGFORD        CT 
   94   634 Erin Mack                  26  26/232  F   4/18   F1929    25:19  8:09 FLYING SAUCER                       ELLINGTON          CT 
   95   760 Jameson Boeshans           13  69/230  M  15/57   M0913    25:21  8:10                                     WEST SIMSBURY      CT 
   96   658 Luk Silk                   15  70/230  M   3/31   M1418    25:24  8:11                                     ???                   
   97   593 Rob Chadeayne              45  71/230  M  24/66   M4049    25:24  8:11 GIDEON WELLES TEACHERS              BRISTOL            CT 
   98   362 Erik Kollmer               13  72/230  M  16/57   M0913    25:25  8:11                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
   99   590 Michael Chernovetz         43  73/230  M  25/66   M4049    25:34  8:14                                     ??                    
  100   511 Peter Shen                 44  74/230  M  26/66   M4049    25:35  8:14                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  101   176 Jack Patrick Button        10  75/230  M  17/57   M0913    25:39  8:16                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  102   370 Austin Lake                12  76/230  M  18/57   M0913    25:39  8:16                                     S GLASTONBURY      CT 
  103   407 Lauren McGrew              34  27/232  F   9/46   F3039    25:41  8:16                                     PORTLAND           CT 
  104   265 Douglas Freiberg           47  77/230  M  27/66   M4049    25:44  8:17                                     S GLASTONBURY      CT 
  105   409 Kyle McKee                 11  78/230  M  19/57   M0913    25:45  8:17                                     ?                     
  106   268 Conor Furlong              14  79/230  M   4/31   M1418    25:45  8:18                                     S GLASTONBURY      CT 
  107   639 Michael Bernandi           12  80/230  M  20/57   M0913    25:45  8:18                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  108   381 Ben Levin                  11  81/230  M  21/57   M0913    25:47  8:18 GIDEON WELLES RUN CLUB              S GLASTONBURY      CT 
  109   191 Traci Cole                 48  28/232  F   8/76   F4049    25:48  8:18 MISSION FITNESS                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  110   515 Jen Shiman                 39  29/232  F  10/46   F3039    25:48  8:19                                     SIMSBURY           CT 
  111   262 Stephen Franklin           53  82/230  M   6/18   M5059    25:51  8:19                                     S GLASTONBURY      CT 
  112   180 Sandy Cassanelli           36  30/232  F  11/46   F3039    25:51  8:19                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  113   264 Michelle Franklin          13  31/232  F   5/48   F0913    25:51  8:20                                     S GLASTONBURY      CT 
  114   762 David Polochanin           39  83/230  M  13/27   M3039    25:53  8:20 GIDEON WELLES TEACHERS              ????                  
  115   628 Brian Boyle                45  84/230  M  28/66   M4049    25:55  8:21                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  116   526 Kate Spodobalski           27  32/232  F   5/18   F1929    25:55  8:21                                     ?                     
  117   124 Hayley Barrett             15  33/232  F   3/6    F1418    25:56  8:21                                     NEWINGTON          CT 
  118   514 David Sheppard             32  85/230  M  14/27   M3039    26:00  8:23                                     EAST HAMPTON       CT 
  119   399 Monica McCafferty          42  34/232  F   9/76   F4049    26:01  8:23 CONNECTICUT LEATHERMEN              ?                     
  120   158 Thomas Brennan             48  86/230  M  29/66   M4049    26:04  8:24                                     DURHAM             CT 
  121   117 Sydney Baird               11  35/232  F   6/48   F0913    26:04  8:24 GIDEON WELLES RUN CLUB              ?                     
  122   211 Raul Davila                11  87/230  M  22/57   M0913    26:05  8:24                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  123   727 Carole Connelly            51  36/232  F   2/16   F5059    26:06  8:24                                     ???                   
  124   543 Linc Thompson              45  88/230  M  30/66   M4049    26:07  8:25                                     S GLASTONBURY      CT 
  125   627 Briana Wheatley            24  37/232  F   6/18   F1929    26:07  8:25                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  126   556 Janet Wang                 12  38/232  F   7/48   F0913    26:08  8:25 GIDEON WELLES RUN CLUB              GLASTONBURY        CT 
  127   715 Brenda Bertolini           35  39/232  F  12/46   F3039    26:09  8:25 MISSION FITNESS                     SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT 
  128   437 Colleen Napolitano         35  40/232  F  13/46   F3039    26:14  8:27 MISSION FITNESS                     MARLBOROUGH        CT 
  129   178 Chris Callaway             39  89/230  M  15/27   M3039    26:15  8:27 MISSION FITNESS                     MARLBOROUGH        CT 
  130   277 Dennis Gervais             30  90/230  M  16/27   M3039    26:25  8:30                                     SOUTHINGTON        CT 
  131   539 Trey Taylor                11  91/230  M  23/57   M0913    26:30  8:32 GIDEON WELLES RUN CLUB              GLASTONBURY        CT 
  132   617 Leclaire Family                                            26:35  8:34                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  133   614 Kammy Leclaire             11  41/232  F   8/48   F0913    26:35  8:34                                     ???                   
  134   761 Patrick Boe                45  92/230  M  31/66   M4049    26:37  8:34                                     WEST SIMSBURY      CT 
  135   116 Jacqueline Baird           47  42/232  F  10/76   F4049    26:38  8:35 MISSION FITNESS                     S GLASTONBURY      CT 
  136   380 Reece Levin                 9  93/230  M  24/57   M0913    26:39  8:35                                     S GLASTONBURY      CT 
  137   320 Shayla Hoover               8  43/232  F   1/15   F-8      26:41  8:35 FLYING SAUCER                       MANCHESTER         CT 
  138   134 Anatoly Belyayev           46  94/230  M  32/66   M4049    26:42  8:36                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  139   506 Jennifer Sanford           50  44/232  F   3/16   F5059    26:44  8:36 MISSION FITNESS                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  140   588 Michael Swanson            50  95/230  M   7/18   M5059    26:45  8:37                                     HARTFORD           CT 
  141   135 Maxim Belyayev             13  96/230  M  25/57   M0913    26:46  8:37                                     ?                     
  142   531 Kim Sugerman               44  45/232  F  11/76   F4049    26:49  8:38 MISSION FITNESS                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  143   141 Pamela Besteman            37  46/232  F  14/46   F3039    26:56  8:40 MISSION FITNESS                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  144   301 Loren Hardy                27  47/232  F   7/18   F1929    26:56  8:41 MISSION FITNESS                     MANCHESTER         CT 
  145   113 Joshua Ayaviri              9  97/230  M  26/57   M0913    26:59  8:41                                     ?                  CT 
  146   750 Janice Jones               43  48/232  F  12/76   F4049    27:00  8:42                                     ???                   
  147   602 Sean Kenny                 42  98/230  M  33/66   M4049    27:01  8:42                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  148   163 Daniel Brown               13  99/230  M  27/57   M0913    27:10  8:45 TEAM COLUMBIA                       GLASTONBURY        CT 
  149   724 John Giuliano              45 100/230  M  34/66   M4049    27:15  8:47                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  150   566 Kevin Wijendra             14 101/230  M   5/31   M1418    27:17  8:47 TEAM COLUMBIA                       GLASTONBURY        CT 
  151   704 Tara Hewins                47  49/232  F  13/76   F4049    27:18  8:48 MISSION FITNESS                     BLOOMFIELD         CT 
  152   386 Christopher Love           53 102/230  M   8/18   M5059    27:19  8:48 MISSION FITNESS                     S GLASTONBURY      CT 
  153   463 Katy Parkin                41  50/232  F  14/76   F4049    27:20  8:48                                     S GLASTONBURY      CT 
  154   337 Mark Janeczek               9 103/230  M  28/57   M0913    27:21  8:49                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  155   738 Ben Woodard                15 104/230  M   6/31   M1418    27:21  8:49                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  156   599 Erin Melocowsky            10  51/232  F   9/48   F0913    27:23  8:49                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  157   601 Wendy Lang                 40  52/232  F  15/76   F4049    27:27  8:50                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  158   482 Karen Plummer              45  53/232  F  16/76   F4049    27:32  8:52                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  159   237 Aidan Dwyer                 8 105/230  M   3/11   M-8      27:33  8:52                                     ?                     
  160   234 Michael Dwyer              38 106/230  M  17/27   M3039    27:33  8:52                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  161   509 Karen Schulz               44  54/232  F  17/76   F4049    27:35  8:53                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  162   236 Danae Dwyer                39  55/232  F  15/46   F3039    27:35  8:53                                     ?                     
  163   416 Bennion Messenger           8 107/230  M   4/11   M-8      27:35  8:53                                     ?                     
  164   340 Linda Jefferson            47  56/232  F  18/76   F4049    27:50  8:58                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  165   626 Jason Gott                 36 108/230  M  18/27   M3039    27:54  8:59                                     BROAD BROOK        CT 
  166   594 Mark Colebrook             55 109/230  M   9/18   M5059    27:56  9:00                                     ?????                 
  167   200 Holly Corcoran             30  57/232  F  16/46   F3039    27:56  9:00                                     BROOKLINE          MA 
  168   604 Brent Germain              44 110/230  M  35/66   M4049    28:10  9:04 HEBRON AVENUE SCHOOL                GLASTONBURY        CT 
  169   483 Megan Plummer              11  58/232  F  10/48   F0913    28:11  9:05                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  170   120 Mackenzie Baker             9  59/232  F  11/48   F0913    28:13  9:05                                     S GLASTONBURY      CT 
  171   118 Mike Baker                 41 111/230  M  36/66   M4049    28:14  9:06                                     S GLASTONBURY      CT 
  172   537 Kevin Tabellione           41 112/230  M  37/66   M4049    28:15  9:06                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  173   280 Fran Girard                43  60/232  F  19/76   F4049    28:16  9:06                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  174   606 Christina Derrico          42  61/232  F  20/76   F4049    28:17  9:07 MISSION FITNESS                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  175   596 Adam Lefkowitz             29 113/230  M  10/13   M1929    28:18  9:07                                     PORTLAND           CT 
  176   553 Mai Vestergaard            13  62/232  F  12/48   F0913    28:18  9:07 SMITH MIDDLE SCHOOL                 GLASTONBURY        CT 
  177   723 Justin Giuliano            12 114/230  M  29/57   M0913    28:20  9:07 GIDEON WELLES RUN CLUB              GLASTONBURY        CT 
  178   151 Julie Borsotti             11  63/232  F  13/48   F0913    28:20  9:08                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  179   451 Dawn Otto                  52  64/232  F   4/16   F5059    28:20  9:08                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  180   149 Corinne Borsotti           42  65/232  F  21/76   F4049    28:25  9:09                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  181   261 Kimberly Franklin          50  66/232  F   5/16   F5059    28:26  9:10                                     S GLASTONBURY      CT 
  182   392 Dawn Lunsford              45  67/232  F  22/76   F4049    28:28  9:10                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  183   339 Joslyn Janeczek            12  68/232  F  14/48   F0913    28:32  9:11                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  184   622 Sydney Melocowsky          12  69/232  F  15/48   F0913    28:32  9:11                                     SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT 
  185   538 Zack Tabellione            12 115/230  M  30/57   M0913    28:32  9:12 GIDEON WELLES RUN CLUB              GLASTONBURY        CT 
  186   498 Karl Richter               49 116/230  M  38/66   M4049    28:42  9:15 MISSION FITNESS                     ?                     
  187   384 Michael Litke              42 117/230  M  39/66   M4049    28:43  9:15 SORE EAGLES                         GLASTONBURY        CT 
  188   160 John Briody                51 118/230  M  10/18   M5059    28:44  9:15 SORE EAGLES                         GLASTONBURY        CT 
  189   290 John Green                 46 119/230  M  40/66   M4049    28:47  9:16                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  190   181 Craig Cassanelli           49 120/230  M  41/66   M4049    28:49  9:17                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  191   159 Rob Bridgeford             40 121/230  M  42/66   M4049    29:06  9:22                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  192   709 Carl Peterson              46 122/230  M  43/66   M4049    29:06  9:22                                     ???                   
  193   739 Linc Woodard               46 123/230  M  44/66   M4049    29:07  9:23                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  194   492 Scott Reed                 37 124/230  M  19/27   M3039    29:07  9:23                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  195   157 Denise Brennan             43  70/232  F  23/76   F4049    29:09  9:23                                     DURHAM             CT 
  196   638 Laurie Tobias              49  71/232  F  24/76   F4049    29:16  9:26                                     ???                   
  197   478 Courtney Phillips          27  72/232  F   8/18   F1929    29:17  9:26 TEAM COLUMBIA                       ?                     
  198   546 Paola Tierinni             42  73/232  F  25/76   F4049    29:17  9:26                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  199   744 Stephanie Ollie            31  74/232  F  17/46   F3039    29:21  9:27                                     ???                   
  200   480 Joanna Plage               38  75/232  F  18/46   F3039    29:30  9:30                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  201   481 Jon Plage                  11 125/230  M  31/57   M0913    29:30  9:30                                     ?                     
  202   721 Katie Graves               45  76/232  F  26/76   F4049    29:33  9:31                                     PORTLAND           CT 
  203   747 Chris Tobias               11 126/230  M  32/57   M0913    29:39  9:33                                     ???                   
  204   256 Brody Finucane             12 127/230  M  33/57   M0913    29:45  9:35                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  205   621 Amie Colla                 41  77/232  F  27/76   F4049    29:47  9:35                                     PORTLAND           CT 
  206   146 Claire Bjarno              10  78/232  F  16/48   F0913    29:49  9:36                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  207   179 Sydnie Cano                11  79/232  F  17/48   F0913    29:49  9:36 GIDEON WELLES RUN CLUB              GLASTONBURY        CT 
  208   645 Jason Goodwe               36 128/230  M  20/27   M3039    29:53  9:38                                     ???                   
  209   497 Rosemarie Rice             41  80/232  F  28/76   F4049    29:54  9:38 LOVABLE LOSERS                      LONGMEADOW         MA 
  210   752 Sonting Allentuck           9 129/230  M  34/57   M0913    29:57  9:39                                     LONGMEADOW         MA 
  211   755 Lee Allentuck              41                              29:58  9:39                                     LONGMEADOW         MA 
  212   719 Phil Lang                  54 130/230  M  11/18   M5059    30:03  9:41                                     ???                OH 
  213   716 Clare Long                 53  81/232  F   6/16   F5059    30:04  9:41                                     CENTER CONWAY      NH 
  214   235 Christine Dwyer            39  82/232  F  19/46   F3039    30:04  9:41                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  215   395 Jessica Masse              26  83/232  F   9/18   F1929    30:07  9:42                                     GREENWICH          CT 
  216   204 Emily Croce                12  84/232  F  18/48   F0913    30:08  9:42                                     S GLASTONBURY      CT 
  217   212 Regina Delmastro           11  85/232  F  19/48   F0913    30:08  9:42 GIDEON WELLES RUN CLUB              GLASTONBURY        CT 
  218   600 Lauren Melocowsky           8  86/232  F   2/15   F-8      30:09  9:43                                     SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT 
  219   572 Lisa Williams              47  87/232  F  29/76   F4049    30:13  9:44                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  220   573 Andrew Williams            47 131/230  M  45/66   M4049    30:13  9:44                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  221   316 Kylie Hilliard              7  88/232  F   3/15   F-8      30:21  9:46                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  222   315 David Hilliard             40 132/230  M  46/66   M4049    30:21  9:46                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  223   293 Holly Hageman              47  89/232  F  30/76   F4049    30:22  9:47                                     S GLASTONBURY      CT 
  224   361 Geoffrey Kollmer           12 133/230  M  35/57   M0913    30:24  9:47                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  225   460 Gregory Parkhurst          24 134/230  M  11/13   M1929    30:25  9:48                                     ?                     
  226   168 Claire Bryant              10  90/232  F  20/48   F0913    30:29  9:49                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  227   654 Teresa Benner              44  91/232  F  31/76   F4049    30:30  9:49                                     ???                   
  228   471 Terri Perrone              41  92/232  F  32/76   F4049    30:31  9:50                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  229   150 Kevin Borsotti             45 135/230  M  47/66   M4049    30:31  9:50                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  230   228 Caryn Doten                47  93/232  F  33/76   F4049    30:42  9:53                                     WETHERSFIELD       CT 
  231   253 Hannah Ferraro             13  94/232  F  21/48   F0913    30:43  9:53                                     ?                     
  232   618 Cali Melocowsky             7  95/232  F   4/15   F-8      30:43  9:54                                     SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT 
  233   720 Kelsey Lankton             12  96/232  F  22/48   F0913    30:43  9:54 SMITH MIDDLE SCHOOL                 GLASTONBURY        CT 
  234   346 Madison Kalkstein          12  97/232  F  23/48   F0913    30:44  9:54                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  235   624 Paul Melocowsky            43 136/230  M  48/66   M4049    30:50  9:56                                     SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT 
  236   603 Rahul Shah                 12 137/230  M  36/57   M0913    30:53  9:57 GIDEON WELLES RUN CLUB              GLASTONBURY        CT 
  237   703 Ann Marie Colebrook        56  98/232  F   7/16   F5059    30:53  9:57                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  238   525 Micheal Spellman           50 138/230  M  12/18   M5059    30:54  9:57                                     WETHERSFIELD       CT 
  239   218 Jennifer Dicaprio          35  99/232  F  20/46   F3039    30:55  9:57                                     ROCKY HILL         CT 
  240   254 Kathleen Fiel              31 100/232  F  21/46   F3039    30:55  9:57                                     JAMAICA PLAIN      MA 
  241   426 Sarah Moran                40 101/232  F  34/76   F4049    30:55  9:57                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  242   427 Liam Moran                  8 139/230  M   5/11   M-8      30:55  9:57                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  243   297 Tommy Hamel                 8 140/230  M   6/11   M-8      30:57  9:58                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  244   557 Dan Weinstein              41 141/230  M  49/66   M4049    30:58  9:58                                     ?                     
  245   296 Matthew Hamel              37 142/230  M  21/27   M3039    30:58  9:58                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  246   274 Grace Gardner              11 102/232  F  24/48   F0913    31:01  9:59 GIDEON WELLES RUN CLUB              GLASTONBURY        CT 
  247   278 Deb Ginman                 37 103/232  F  22/46   F3039    31:02 10:00                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  248   238 Quillan Dwyer              13 143/230  M  37/57   M0913    31:03 10:00                                     ?                     
  249   378 Spencer Leclaire           13 144/230  M  38/57   M0913    31:05 10:00                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  250   284 Erin Goodhue               36 104/232  F  23/46   F3039    31:06 10:01 MISSION FITNESS                     ?                     
  251   397 Patricia Matson            41 105/232  F  35/76   F4049    31:10 10:02                                     ?                     
  252   398 Owen Matson                 9 145/230  M  39/57   M0913    31:10 10:02                                     ?                     
  253   308 Susan Hassett              41 106/232  F  36/76   F4049    31:11 10:02                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  254   133 Erin Beckwith              10 107/232  F  25/48   F0913    31:20 10:05                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  255   155 Elaina Brachman            45 108/232  F  37/76   F4049    31:24 10:07 MISSION FITNESS                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  256   112 Richard Ayauiri            38 146/230  M  22/27   M3039    31:34 10:10                                     ?                  CT 
  257   188 Jamie Clark                38 109/232  F  24/46   F3039    31:37 10:11                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  258   245 Victor Falci               12 147/230  M  40/57   M0913    31:46 10:14 FALCI                               GLASTONBURY        CT 
  259   107 Mauro J Atalla             43 148/230  M  50/66   M4049    31:46 10:14                                     S GLASTONBURY      CT 
  260   503 Michelle Robinson          45 110/232  F  38/76   F4049    31:51 10:15 MISSION FITNESS                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  261   203 Anna Croce                 43 111/232  F  39/76   F4049    31:52 10:16                                     S GLASTONBURY      CT 
  262   317 Gayle Hills                46 112/232  F  40/76   F4049    32:00 10:18                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  263   731 Aislyn Syme                12 113/232  F  26/48   F0913    32:01 10:19                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  264   136 Dina Belyayeva             44 114/232  F  41/76   F4049    32:02 10:19                                     ?                     
  265   445 Lisa O'Doherty             43 115/232  F  42/76   F4049    32:03 10:19 MISSION FITNESS                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  266   479 Julie Pierro               37 116/232  F  25/46   F3039    32:03 10:19                                     ?                     
  267   352 Kim Keller                 43 117/232  F  43/76   F4049    32:04 10:20                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  268   443 Timothy Nolan              29 149/230  M  12/13   M1929    32:04 10:20                                     ?                     
  269   299 Elliot Hamilton             8 150/230  M   7/11   M-8      32:05 10:20                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  270   425 Sara Moore                 34 118/232  F  26/46   F3039    32:10 10:22 MISSION FITNESS                     MARLBOROUGH        CT 
  271   446 Colin O'Doherty            11 151/230  M  41/57   M0913    32:23 10:26 MISSION FITNESS                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  272   143 Terri Bingham              49 119/232  F  44/76   F4049    32:26 10:27                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  273   574 Claire Williams            12 120/232  F  27/48   F0913    32:28 10:27 GIDEON WELLES RUN CLUB              GLASTONBURY        CT 
  274   701 Vicki Apanashik            51 121/232  F   8/16   F5059    32:29 10:28                                     ???                   
  275   154 Ryan Boyle                 13 152/230  M  42/57   M0913    32:32 10:29 TEAM COLUMBIA                       GLASTONBURY        CT 
  276   152 Roberta Boyle              42 122/232  F  45/76   F4049    32:36 10:30                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  277   396 Kathleen Masse             56 123/232  F   9/16   F5059    32:55 10:36                                     ?                     
  278   722 Paul Colla                 44 153/230  M  51/66   M4049    33:01 10:38                                     PORTLAND           CT 
  279   485 Maria Price                39 124/232  F  27/46   F3039    33:07 10:40                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  280   205 Kathleen Crowell           42 125/232  F  46/76   F4049    33:12 10:42                                     S GLASTONBURY      CT 
  281   549 David Vance                65 154/230  M   2/7    M60+     33:16 10:43                                     MYSTIC             CT 
  282   753 Jacob Rice                  9 155/230  M  43/57   M0913    33:25 10:46                                     LONGMEADOW         MA 
  283   754 Josh Rice                  41 156/230  M  52/66   M4049    33:26 10:46                                     LONGMEADOW         MA 
  284   382 Susan Lewis                60 126/232  F   1/6    F60+     33:27 10:46 TEAM COLUMBIA                       GLASTONBURY        CT 
  285   441 Julian Newquist            10 157/230  M  44/57   M0913    33:28 10:47                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  286   177 Taylor Callahan            27 127/232  F  10/18   F1929    33:30 10:47                                     ?                  CT 
  287   536 Maura Sweeney              26 128/232  F  11/18   F1929    33:31 10:47                                     WEST HARTFORD      CT 
  288   440 Larry Newquist             51 158/230  M  13/18   M5059    33:33 10:48                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  289   438 Hema Nathan                43 129/232  F  47/76   F4049    33:43 10:52                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  290   300 Caroline Hamilton          11 130/232  F  28/48   F0913    33:52 10:54                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  291   458 Eric Parkhurst             18 159/230  M   7/31   M1418    33:53 10:55                                     ?                     
  292   717 Maria Davila               18 131/232  F   4/6    F1418    34:07 10:59                                     ????                  
  293   718 Cecilia Davila             15 132/232  F   5/6    F1418    34:09 11:00                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  294   109 Rick Audet                 38 160/230  M  23/27   M3039    34:30 11:07                                     NIANTIC            CT 
  295   229 Carrie Draghi              38 133/232  F  28/46   F3039    34:37 11:09 MISSION FITNESS                     S GLASTONBURY      CT 
  296   364 Suzan Korman               41 134/232  F  48/76   F4049    34:42 11:11                                     S GLASTONBURY      CT 
  297   365 Gary Korman                43 161/230  M  53/66   M4049    34:44 11:11                                     S GLASTONBURY      CT 
  298   336 Anthony Janeczek           44 162/230  M  54/66   M4049    34:45 11:11                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  299   335 Theresa Janeczek           43 135/232  F  49/76   F4049    34:45 11:11                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  300   106 Adriana Atalla             40 136/232  F  50/76   F4049    34:48 11:12                                     ?                     
  301   472 Chris Perrone              44 163/230  M  55/66   M4049    34:49 11:13                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  302   563 Bradley Wheaton            13 164/230  M  45/57   M0913    35:06 11:18                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  303   214 Emily Deroehn               9 137/232  F  29/48   F0913    35:29 11:26                                     SOUTH LYME         CT 
  304   213 Kathleen Deroehn           46 138/232  F  51/76   F4049    35:29 11:26                                     SOUTH LYME         CT 
  305   726 Mary Callahan              45 139/232  F  52/76   F4049    35:33 11:27                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  306   763 Jessica Dalton             28 140/232  F  12/18   F1929    35:34 11:27                                     ????                  
  307   605 Taylor Parsons             12 141/232  F  30/48   F0913    35:48 11:32 GIDEON WELLES RUN CLUB              GLASTONBURY        CT 
  308   442 Michele Newton             33 142/232  F  29/46   F3039    35:49 11:32                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  309   331 Molly Hyman                12 143/232  F  31/48   F0913    35:50 11:32                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  310   182 Amy Castela                31 144/232  F  30/46   F3039    36:03 11:37                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  311   183 Kelly Celio                39 145/232  F  31/46   F3039    36:04 11:37                                     AMSTON             CT 
  312   259 Chandler Ford              16 165/230  M   8/31   M1418    36:18 11:41                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  313   444 Kristy Notarangelo         37 146/232  F  32/46   F3039    36:18 11:41                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  314   502 Imad Rizvi                 12 166/230  M  46/57   M0913    36:28 11:45 GIDEON WELLES RUN CLUB              GLASTONBURY        CT 
  315   330 Alia Hurley                10 147/232  F  32/48   F0913    36:29 11:45                                     ?                     
  316   328 Steve Hurley               44 167/230  M  56/66   M4049    36:29 11:45                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  317   579 Leon Witham                46 168/230  M  57/66   M4049    36:43 11:50                                     WINDSOR            CT 
  318   580 Samuel Witham              12 169/230  M  47/57   M0913    36:44 11:50                                     WINDSOR            CT 
  319   751 Wayne Sloper               71 170/230  M   3/7    M60+     37:21 12:02                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  320   745 Owen Keenan                 9 171/230  M  48/57   M0913    38:26 12:22                                     SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT 
  321   499 Tammy Riley-Nguyen         41 148/232  F  53/76   F4049    38:36 12:26                                     COLUMBIA           CT 
  322   547 Lauren Tracy               22 149/232  F  13/18   F1929    38:43 12:28                                     SENECA             SC 
  323   221 Katarina Dominguez          8 150/232  F   5/15   F-8      38:46 12:29                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  324   295 Maeve Hallisey             11 151/232  F  33/48   F0913    38:48 12:30                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  325   294 Matthew Hallisey           47 172/230  M  58/66   M4049    38:49 12:30                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  326   187 Benjamin Chisholm          13 173/230  M  49/57   M0913    38:49 12:30 TEAM COLUMBIA                       ?                     
  327   186 Catherine Chisholm         45 152/232  F  54/76   F4049    38:50 12:30 TEAM COLUMBIA                       GLASTONBURY        CT 
  328   220 Alvaro Dominguez           47 174/230  M  59/66   M4049    39:08 12:36                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  329   367 Kate Krotzer               26 153/232  F  14/18   F1929    39:15 12:38 SORE EAGLES                         GLASTONBURY        CT 
  330   505 Gaby Salsgiver              8 154/232  F   6/15   F-8      39:15 12:38                                     ?                     
  331   422 Rose Modzelewski           23 155/232  F  15/18   F1929    39:30 12:43                                     WALLINGFORD        CT 
  332   287 Tyler Goulet                7 175/230  M   8/11   M-8      39:52 12:50                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  333   286 Anna Goulet                47 156/232  F  55/76   F4049    39:53 12:51                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  334   190 Jason Cohen                41 176/230  M  60/66   M4049    39:54 12:51                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  335   524 Neil Somberg               63 177/230  M   4/7    M60+     40:10 12:56 TEAM COLUMBIA                       ?                     
  336   711 Saira Kazmi                36 157/232  F  33/46   F3039    40:57 13:11                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  337   102 Megan Aloise               10 158/232  F  34/48   F0913    40:58 13:11                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  338   321 Holly Howley               39 159/232  F  34/46   F3039    41:03 13:13                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  339   226 Katie Donovan               7 160/232  F   7/15   F-8      41:04 13:13                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  340   225 Becca Donovan               5 161/232  F   8/15   F-8      41:07 13:14                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  341   223 Molly Donovan              37 162/232  F  35/46   F3039    41:09 13:15                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  342   766 Rebecca Cohen               9 163/232  F  35/48   F0913    41:29 13:21                                     ???                   
  343   767 Ruth Cohen                 44 164/232  F  56/76   F4049    41:31 13:22                                     ???                   
  344   167 Lauren Bryant               9 165/232  F  36/48   F0913    42:09 13:34 NAUBUC                              ?                     
  345   165 Brenda Bryant              37 166/232  F  36/46   F3039    42:10 13:35 NAUBUC                              GLASTONBURY        CT 
  346   581 Rita Wooldridge            62 167/232  F   2/6    F60+     42:46 13:46                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  347   417 Andrew Messenger           10 178/230  M  50/57   M0913    43:04 13:52                                     ?                     
  348   415 Robert Messenger           36 179/230  M  24/27   M3039    43:04 13:52                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  349   764 Kerri Kaligian             26 168/232  F  16/18   F1929    43:07 13:53                                     MANCHESTER         CT 
  350   616 Thomas Diaz                12 180/230  M  51/57   M0913    43:10 13:54                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  351   615 Tennaly Leclaire            8 169/232  F   9/15   F-8      43:10 13:54                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  352   462 Bruce Parkhurst            54 181/230  M  14/18   M5059    43:16 13:56                                     ?                     
  353   435 Kathlen Murphy             52 170/232  F  10/16   F5059    43:18 13:57                                     S GLASTONBURY      CT 
  354   359 Theresa Kollmer            49 171/232  F  57/76   F4049    43:20 13:57                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  355   101 Julie Aloise               43 172/232  F  58/76   F4049    43:32 14:01                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  356   449 Eliana Ok                  14 173/232  F   6/6    F1418    43:55 14:08                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  357   477 Mary Jo Philhower          44 174/232  F  59/76   F4049    44:11 14:13                                     ?                     
  358   345 Denise Kalkstein           49 175/232  F  60/76   F4049    44:11 14:14                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  359   250 Addison Fastiggi            7 176/232  F  10/15   F-8      44:41 14:23                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  360   653 Ryan Clark                  7 182/230  M   9/11   M-8      44:44 14:24                                     ???                   
  361   430 Carleigh Motycka            9 177/232  F  37/48   F0913    45:48 14:45                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  362   625 Rebecca Olshan              9 178/232  F  38/48   F0913    45:48 14:45                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  363   623 Cara Marantx               10 179/232  F  39/48   F0913    45:49 14:45                                     SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT 
  364   240 Samantha Edgington          9 180/232  F  40/48   F0913    45:49 14:45                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  365   466 Carolann Pelligrinelli     49 181/232  F  61/76   F4049    45:52 14:46                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  366   132 Sara Beckwith               8 182/232  F  11/15   F-8      45:52 14:46                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  367   131 Tina Beckwith              40 183/232  F  62/76   F4049    45:53 14:47                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  368   244 Stella Falci                9 184/232  F  41/48   F0913    45:54 14:47 FALCI                               GLASTONBURY        CT 
  369   450 Adam Olshan                45 183/230  M  61/66   M4049    45:56 14:47                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  370   541 Katharine Thomas            8 185/232  F  12/15   F-8      46:27 14:57                                     ?                     
  371   757 Pamela Wiles               37 186/232  F  37/46   F3039    46:53 15:06                                     ???                   
  372   770 Matt Parmelee              17 184/230  M   9/31   M1418    47:13 15:12 GHS LAX                             SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT 
  373   768 Ryan Kelly                 32 185/230  M  25/27   M3039    47:15 15:13                                     MIDDLETOWN         CT 
  374   765 Robert Fagan               27 186/230  M  13/13   M1929    47:24 15:16                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  375   540 Craig Thomas               43 187/230  M  62/66   M4049    47:32 15:18                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  376   242 Flavia Falci               40 187/232  F  63/76   F4049    47:33 15:19 FALCI                               GLASTONBURY        CT 
  377   243 Zander Falci               46 188/230  M  63/66   M4049    47:35 15:19 FALCI                               GLASTONBURY        CT 
  378   558 Jenny Werner               47 188/232  F  64/76   F4049    47:50 15:24                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  379   560 Sevi Werner                11 189/230  M  52/57   M0913    47:50 15:24                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  380   559 Doug Werner                54 190/230  M  15/18   M5059    47:51 15:24                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  381   734 Ryan Walker                16 191/230  M  10/31   M1418    48:24 15:35 GHS LAX                             GLASTONBURY        CT 
  382   732 Nate Robinson              16 192/230  M  11/31   M1418    48:25 15:35 GHS BOYS SOCCER                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  383   758 Grace Rosebrook             7 189/232  F  13/15   F-8      48:34 15:38                                     ??/                   
  384   504 Valerie Salsgiver          45 190/232  F  65/76   F4049    48:36 15:39                                     ?                     
  385   575 Kathleen Willin            25 191/232  F  17/18   F1929    48:48 15:43 GLASTONBURY BAPTIST CHURCH          WETHERSFIELD       CT 
  386   576 Lori Willin                61 192/232  F   3/6    F60+     48:49 15:43 GLASTONBURY BAPTIST CHURCH          WETHERSFIELD       CT 
  387   648 Calleigh Fucci              6 193/232  F  14/15   F-8      48:54 15:45                                     SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT 
  388   267 Michael Fucci              42 193/230  M  64/66   M4049    48:54 15:45                                     S GLASTONBURY      CT 
  389   252 Luke Ferraro               10 194/230  M  53/57   M0913    48:55 15:45                                     ?                     
  390   476 Jason Philhower            39 195/230  M  26/27   M3039    48:57 15:46                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  391   314 Kristin Hilliard           40 194/232  F  66/76   F4049    48:59 15:46                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  392   713 John Kaleba                38 196/230  M  27/27   M3039    49:45 16:01                                     ????                  
  393   712 Mary Cris Flynn            38 195/232  F  38/46   F3039    49:48 16:02                                     PORTLAND           CT 
  394   710 Suzie Defelice             38 196/232  F  39/46   F3039    49:50 16:03                                     CROMWELL           CT 
  395   532 Monica Sulcius             38 197/232  F  40/46   F3039    50:24 16:14 MISSION FITNESS                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  396   429 Jodi Motycka               46 198/232  F  67/76   F4049    50:49 16:22                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  397   174 C.J. Butera                 7 197/230  M  10/11   M-8      51:24 16:33                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  398   209 Kristen D'Eramo            37 199/232  F  41/46   F3039    51:24 16:33                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  399   173 Rose Butera                 7 200/232  F  15/15   F-8      51:25 16:33                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  400   282 Carol Glaser               45 201/232  F  68/76   F4049    51:42 16:39                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  401   633 Scott Lockwood             53 198/230  M  16/18   M5059    52:20 16:51                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  402   307 Denise Hassett             44 202/232  F  69/76   F4049    52:27 16:53 SORE EAGLES                         GLASTONBURY        CT 
  403   421 Beth Mills                 48 203/232  F  70/76   F4049    52:27 16:53                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  404   512 Esther Shen                 9 204/232  F  42/48   F0913    52:40 16:58 GIDEON WELLES RUN CLUB              ?                     
  405   730 Chase Sclafani             12 199/230  M  54/57   M0913    53:58 17:22 GIDEON WELLES RUN CLUB              GLASTONBURY        CT 
  406   513 Emily Shen                 12 205/232  F  43/48   F0913    53:58 17:22 GIDEON WELLES RUN CLUB              ?                     
  407   728 Emma Keady                 12 206/232  F  44/48   F0913    53:58 17:22                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  408   108 Michelle Audet             31 207/232  F  42/46   F3039    54:07 17:25                                     NIANTIC            CT 
  409   111 Dick Audet                 68 200/230  M   5/7    M60+     54:09 17:26                                     FARMINGTON         CT 
  410   110 Magali Audet               65 208/232  F   4/6    F60+     54:09 17:26                                     FARMINGTON         CT 
  411   419 Jack Michaelson             8 201/230  M  11/11   M-8      54:56 17:41                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  412   420 Miles Michaelson           10 202/230  M  55/57   M0913    54:57 17:42                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  413   448 Lea Ok                     48 209/232  F  71/76   F4049    55:19 17:49                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  414   418 Jennifer Michaelson        38 210/232  F  43/46   F3039    55:20 17:49                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  415   702 Matt Ostrowski             16 203/230  M  12/31   M1418    55:27 17:51                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  416   411 Luke McNabb                17 204/230  M  13/31   M1418    55:27 17:51 GHS BOYS SOCCER                     ?                     
  417   652 Chad Britnell              17 205/230  M  14/31   M1418    55:31 17:53 GHS LAX                             GLASTONBURY        CT 
  418   637 Lucas Finamore             18 206/230  M  15/31   M1418    55:32 17:53 GHS LAX                             GLASTONBURY        CT 
  419   759 Alex Balboni               17 207/230  M  16/31   M1418    55:32 17:53                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  420   743 Justin Kretzmer            16 208/230  M  17/31   M1418    55:33 17:53 GHS LAX                             GLASTONBURY        CT 
  421   749 Peter Dicenso              17 209/230  M  18/31   M1418    55:33 17:53 GHS BOYS SOCCER                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  422   708 Tyler Peterson             15 210/230  M  19/31   M1418    55:33 17:53 GHS BOYS SOCCER                     ??                    
  423   548 Connor Trymbulak           17 211/230  M  20/31   M1418    55:33 17:53 GHS BOYS SOCCER                     S GLASTONBURY      CT 
  424   651 Cam Britnell               15 212/230  M  21/31   M1418    55:33 17:53 GHS LAX                             GLASTONBURY        CT 
  425   736 Zachary Zavalick           15 213/230  M  22/31   M1418    55:33 17:53 GHS LAX                             GLASTONBURY        CT 
  426   114 Drew Babiak                15 214/230  M  23/31   M1418    55:33 17:53                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  427   741 Alex Stomberg              14 215/230  M  24/31   M1418    55:34 17:53 GHS LAX                             GLASTONBURY        CT 
  428   742 Ryan Trzcinski             14 216/230  M  25/31   M1418    55:34 17:54 GHS LAX                             SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT 
  429   636 Tom Oneil                  17 217/230  M  26/31   M1418    55:34 17:54 GHS LAX                             ???                   
  430   620 Yeboa Amta                 17 218/230  M  27/31   M1418    55:35 17:54 GHS BOYS SOCCER                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  431   172 Becky Butera               45 211/232  F  72/76   F4049    55:48 17:58                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  432   733 Phil Disalvo               16 219/230  M  28/31   M1418    55:51 17:59 GHS LAX                             GLASTONBURY        CT 
  433   748 Drew Cendana               15 220/230  M  29/31   M1418    55:52 17:59 GHS LAX                             SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT 
  434   632 Dj Riggott                 17 221/230  M  30/31   M1418    56:00 18:02 GHS LAX                             SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT 
  435   631 Kyle Seniff                17 222/230  M  31/31   M1418    56:01 18:02 GHS LAX                             SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT 
  436   468 Christopher Pennington     10 223/230  M  56/57   M0913    56:08 18:04                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  437   467 Tricia Pennington          42 212/232  F  73/76   F4049    56:10 18:05                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  438   410 Fidelina McMellon          52 213/232  F  11/16   F5059    56:13 18:06                                     S GLASTONBURY      CT 
  439   522 Barbara Snyder             66 214/232  F   5/6    F60+     56:24 18:09                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  440   313 Michelle Hespeler          45 215/232  F  74/76   F4049    56:24 18:10 BUTTONBALL LANE SCHOOL              MARLBOROUGH        CT 
  441   369 Charles Lake               44 224/230  M  65/66   M4049    56:25 18:10                                     S GLASTONBURY      CT 
  442   368 Kelly Lake                 39 216/232  F  44/46   F3039    56:25 18:10                                     S GLASTONBURY      CT 
  443   318 Allison Hoagland           33 217/232  F  45/46   F3039    56:45 18:16                                     WINDSOR            CT 
  444   137 Liz Bengtson               56 218/232  F  12/16   F5059    56:46 18:17                                     ?                  CT 
  445   239 Kathleen Eberhardt            219/232  F                   56:48 18:17                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  446   496 Mary Ann Repoli            57 220/232  F  13/16   F5059    56:49 18:17                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  447   363 Jessica Koppy              13 221/232  F  45/48   F0913    56:55 18:19                                     ?                     
  448   348 Victoria Karl              13 222/232  F  46/48   F0913    57:05 18:23                                     ?                     
  449   161 Richard Broggini           53 225/230  M  17/18   M5059    57:34 18:32 TEAM COLUMBIA                       S GLASTONBURY      CT 
  450   372 Christine Larson           54 226/230  M  18/18   M5059    59:16 19:05                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  451   640 Sandi Goss                 42 223/232  F  75/76   F4049    59:53 19:17                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  452   564 Lillian Whitlock           80 224/232  F   6/6    F60+     59:54 19:17                                     SOUTHAMPTON        PA 
  453   641 Stew Everard               73 227/230  M   6/7    M60+     59:55 19:17                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  454   565 Fred Whitlock              84 228/230  M   7/7    M60+     59:56 19:18                                     SOUTHAMPTON        PA 
  455   144 Nikki Bingham              10 225/232  F  47/48   F0913  1:00:01 19:19                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  456   142 Kevin Bingham              42 229/230  M  66/66   M4049  1:00:01 19:20                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  457   431 Avery Motycka              12 230/230  M  57/57   M0913  1:00:12 19:23 GIDEON WELLES RUN CLUB              GLASTONBURY        CT 
  458   232 Jovana Dragutinovic         9 226/232  F  48/48   F0913  1:00:21 19:26                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  459   230 Dijana Dragutinovic        30 227/232  F  46/46   F3039  1:00:22 19:26                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  460   344 Zora Jovanovic             52 228/232  F  14/16   F5059  1:00:23 19:26                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  461   334 Zorica Jakovljevic         47 229/232  F  76/76   F4049  1:00:26 19:28                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  462   555 Rada Vracevic              24 230/232  F  18/18   F1929  1:00:30 19:29                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 
  463   461 Marie Parkhurst            53 231/232  F  15/16   F5059  1:01:13 19:43                                     ?                     
  464   489 Catherine Pyne             56 232/232  F  16/16   F5059  1:01:14 19:43                                     GLASTONBURY        CT 




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News