Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Quarter Marathon, 2012 Plus All Years

West Hartford, CT, March 31, 2012

2012 Results Plus Results From All Years



HARTFORD TRACK CLUB

QUARTER MARATHON

2012 COMPLETE RESULTS

PLUS RESULTS FROM ALL YEARS,

SORTED BY TIME

173 pictures of racers, in 4-inch-by-6-inch format, are available for free download at
https://picasaweb.google.com/judithlohman87/2012331HartfordQuarterMarathon .  Also available for
free download are 806 pictures taken by race creator and director Kelly Burns Gallagher.  Those
pictures, and more, can be found at http://www.facebook.com/QuarterMarathon .

Greater Hartford 1/4 Marathon
Sat March 31, 2012 | W Hartford, CT 
Timing by: Platt Systems   |   Printer Friendly 
Overall Race Results    Division Race Results
                        Hartford Qtr Marathon 6.5547-Mile Road Race
                W Hartford Reservoir - W Hartford, CT || Saturday March 31, 2012
BIB-CHIP Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 ( Certification CT07002JHP)
          Conditions: Rain & Snow || 39 degrees || Presented by: Hartford Track Club
   
            **************************************************
                         OVERALL RACE RESULTS 6.5547 MILES
            **************************************************   
OVERALL                                                                GUN           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ========= ======
  1    Brett Stoeffler              45M M4549 Tolland CT               38:49   5:55     1/26    519  
  2    Brian Gineo                  28M M2529 Arlington MA             40:17   6:09     1/28    163  
  3    Matthew James                26M M2529                          40:41   6:12     2/28    111  
  4    Evan Johnson                 28M M2529 Willimantic CT           42:02   6:25     3/28    435  
  5    Ken Clark                    49M M4549 Somers CT                42:11   6:26     2/26    312  
  6    Megan Jaswell                24F F1924 Johnston RI              42:37   6:30     1/17    254  
  7    Nick Tooker                  32M M3034 Westfield MA             42:39   6:30     1/25    96   
  8    Mike McGovern                46M M4549 Hamden CT                42:55   6:33     3/26    271  
  9    Bryan Gionet                 28M M2529 Southington CT           42:56   6:33     4/28    496  
  10   Gareth Bye                   49M M4549 Farmington CT            43:02   6:34     4/26    553  
  11   Paul Potamianos              48M M4549 Ellington CT             43:34   6:39     5/26    30   
  12   Kevin Glenn                  54M M5054 Bolton CT                43:40   6:40     1/11    6    
  13   Kevin Markowski              54M M5054 Middletown CT            45:03   6:52     2/11    371  
  14   Michaelknight Zayas          28M M2529                          45:27   6:56     5/28    462  
  15   SHADOW PEREIRA               13M M0013 TORRINGTON CT            45:45   6:59     1/5     475  
  16   Matthew Woods Weber          35M M3539 West Hartford CT         46:13   7:03     1/21    527  
  17   Shannon Havens               39F F3539 Hartford CT              46:41   7:07     1/37    551  
  18   Matthew Knight               25M M2529                          46:44   7:08     6/28    95   
  19   Ron Starrett                 42M M4044 Vernon CT                46:47   7:08     1/24    293  
  20   Kevin Plourd                 28M M2529 Southington CT           46:56   7:09     7/28    463  
  21   Luke Nowakowski              32M M3034 West Hartford CT         46:58   7:10     2/25    482  
  22   Tim Ligay                    31M M3034 West Hartford CT         47:03   7:10     3/25    277  
  23   Jessica Crandall             33F F3034 Cromwell CT              47:05   7:11     1/32    292  
  24   Craig Beers                  46M M4549 Wethersfield CT          47:24   7:14     6/26    182  
  25   Martin Mcdonald              41M M4044 West hartford CT         47:54   7:18     2/24    470  
  26   Ron Beasley                  43M M4044 Wethersfield CT          47:56   7:19     3/24    487  
  27   Gregory Vassor               23M M1924 Newington CT             48:00   7:19     1/12    464  
  28   Matt Sara                    24M M1924 Farmington CT            48:01   7:19     2/12    412  
  29   Thomas Pacyna                32M M3034 Farmington CT            48:06   7:20     4/25    452  
  30   Frank Miceli                 33M M3034 Barkhamsted CT           48:09   7:21     5/25    140  
  31   Erika Wisniewski             38F F3539 Farmington CT            48:22   7:23     2/37    249  
  32   Thomas Greene                43M M4044 Meriden CT               48:23   7:23     4/24    32   
  33   Jamie Wade                   33F F3034 West Hartford CT         48:25   7:23     2/32    523  
  34   Mike Blackburn               33M M3034                          48:40   7:25     6/25    528  
  35   Tahl Smith-Rapaport          33M M3034 West Hartford CT         48:45   7:26     7/25    31   
  36   Timothy Curran               51M M5054 Wethersfield CT          48:49   7:27     3/11    376  
  37   Alyce Alfano                 49F F4549 Suffield CT              48:54   7:27     1/22    485  
  38   James Tonucci                44M M4044 Wethersfield CT          48:56   7:28     5/24    460  
  39   Michael Welz                 42M M4044 West Hartford CT         49:00   7:28     6/24    38   
  40   Ted Cowles                   53M M5054 West Granby CT           49:05   7:29     4/11    430  
  41   Drew Comeau                  44M M4044 Middletown CT            49:10   7:30     7/24    223  
  42   Bruce Heim                   60M M6064 Bristol CT               49:22   7:32     1/7     286  
  43   Jack McLarney                44M M4044 Cromwell CT              49:34   7:34     8/24    298  
  44   Brian Cocuzzo                27M M2529 Windsor CT               49:37   7:34     8/28    329  
  45   Nathan White                 29M M2529 Stafford CT              49:42   7:35     9/28    352  
  46   Jennifer Hajjar              32F F3034 West Hartford CT         49:44   7:35     3/32    497  
  47   Benjamin Winslow             30M M3034                          49:53   7:36     8/25    42   
  48   Lani Ralston                 40F F4044 Granby CT                49:55   7:37     1/40    235  
  49   Amanda Keyes                 32F F3034 Northampton MA           49:59   7:37     4/32    165  
  50   Rebecca Thomson              24F F1924 Windsor CT               50:31   7:42     2/17    520  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          Hartford Qtr Marathon Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
OVERALL                                                                GUN           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ========= ======
  51   Scot Davenport               47M M4549 Suffield CO              50:37   7:43     7/26    158  
  52   Tom Giorgetti                59M M5559 Bristol CT               50:39   7:43     1/10    299  
  53   Christine Woods              40F F4044 Avon CT                  50:45   7:44     2/40    66   
  54   Laurie Brooks                50F F5054 Bolton CT                50:47   7:45     1/22    4    
  55   Robert Lang                  41M M4044 Windsor locks CT         50:47   7:45     9/24    534  
  56   Laura Tignonsini             28F F2529 Manchester CT            50:48   7:45     1/32    79   
  57   Tara Brown                   39F F3539 West Hartford CT         50:52   7:45     3/37    269  
  58   Ryan Bambery                 30M M3034 West Hartford CT         51:09   7:48     9/25    131  
  59   Kathleen Costello            42F F4044 West Hartford CT         51:13   7:49     3/40    174  
  60   Daniel Maher                 20M M1924 Amston CT                51:25   7:50     3/12    370  
  61   Jon Peterson                 36M M3539 Waterford CT             51:35   7:52     2/21    133  
  62   Jason Cote                   38M M3539 Northborough MA          51:36   7:52     3/21    253  
  63   Tracy Citron                 46F F4549 New London CT            51:37   7:52     2/22    529  
  64   Kurt Smith                   41M M4044 Colebrook CT             51:41   7:53    10/24    208  
  65   Tim Roy                      38M M3539 West Hartford CT         51:47   7:54     4/21    200  
  66   Lizanne Searing              47F F4549 Coventry CT              51:49   7:54     3/22    403  
  67   Anil Nair                    31M M3034 Manchester CT            51:51   7:54    10/25    191  
  68   Carolyn Taratko              21F F1924                          52:04   7:56     3/17    44   
  69   Marlene McGunigle            45F F4549 Melrose MA               52:21   7:59     4/22    234  
  70   Elisabeth Mute               45F F4549 Berlin CT                52:22   7:59     5/22    308  
  71   Stacey Head                  32F F3034 Rocky hill CT            52:27   8:00     5/32    183  
  72   Stephanie-jo Peterson        31F F3034 Jamaica plain MA         52:28   8:00     6/32    407  
  73   Lee Bradley                  69M M6569 Newington CT             52:33   8:01     1/2     314  
  74   Tracy Vroeginday             39F F3539 Plantsville CT           52:38   8:02     4/37    168  
  75   Kenneth Chichester           57M M5559 Barkhamsted CT           52:45   8:03     2/10    432  
  76   Hilary DeCrisantis           43F F4044 Bloomfield CT            52:46   8:03     4/40    138  
  77   Arek Szablowski              27M M2529 Bristol CT               52:57   8:05    10/28    213  
  78   Hilary Sams                  37F F3539 Unionville CT            53:07   8:06     5/37    422  
  79   Jason Gallaway               41M M4044 West Hartford CT         53:09   8:06    11/24    494  
  80   Jeffrey Michaud              27M M2529 Manchester CT            53:14   8:07    11/28    509  
  81   Seth Lotterman               34M M3034                          53:18   8:08    11/25    83   
  82   Whitney Quaglia              24F F1924 Manchester CT            53:23   8:09     4/17    56   
  83   Mike McDonnell               48M M4549 Enfield CT               53:26   8:09     8/26    291  
  84   Lori Colwell                 35F F3539 Cheshire CT              53:31   8:10     6/37    152  
  85   Rui Lopes                    39M M3539 Wethersfield CT          53:32   8:10     5/21    294  
  86   Brian Magnano                35M M3539 Burlington CT            53:37   8:11     6/21    554  
  87   Thomas Occhialini            44M M4044 Lebanon CT               53:40   8:11    12/24    61   
  88   Russell Williams             39M M3539 East Winsdor CT          53:45   8:12     7/21    157  
  89   Donald Rey                   29M M2529 Columbia CT              53:47   8:12    12/28    323  
  90   Jonah B Wellins              38M M3539 East Granby CT           53:49   8:12     8/21    525  
  91   Erica Lepkowski              23F F1924 New Britain CT           53:52   8:13     5/17    85   
  92   Steven Roberge               24M M1924 Newington CT             53:53   8:13     4/12    392  
  93   Taylor Williams              22M M1924                          53:53   8:13     5/12    526  
  94   Jill Longman                 34F F3034 West Hartford CT         53:54   8:13     7/32    14   
  95   Richard Raport               55M M5559                          54:02   8:14     3/10    54   
  96   Erin Merz                    28F F2529 Willimantic CT           54:07   8:15     2/32    414  
  97   Giovanni Lenzi               32M M3034 Bethany CT               54:12   8:16    12/25    467  
  98   Bill McCarthy                44M M4044 Sandy Hook CT            54:19   8:17    13/24    287  
  99   Cristina Perez               25F F2529                          54:19   8:17     3/32    270  
  100  Jesse Hardy                  38M M3539 Watertown CT             54:19   8:17     9/21    500  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  2   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          Hartford Qtr Marathon Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
OVERALL                                                                GUN           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ========= ======
  101  Carrie LaSpada               38F F3539                          54:24   8:18     7/37    90   
  102  Diane Dunn                   53F F5054 Rocky Hill CT            54:35   8:20     2/22    215  
  103  Nick Ferro                   22M M1924 Farmington CT            54:38   8:20     6/12    149  
  104  Tara Twigg                   37F F3539 Rocky Hill CT            54:39   8:20     8/37    440  
  105  Joe Vallera                  27M M2529 Wethersfield CT          54:42   8:21    13/28    521  
  106  Leila Benmamoun              12F F0013 Farmington CT            54:45   8:21     1/2     552  
  107  Jeffrey Glaude               48M M4549 Simsbury CT              54:46   8:21     9/26    125  
  108  Mark Krell                   55M M5559 Farmington CT            54:58   8:23     4/10    448  
  109  Eric Hogarth                 30M M3034 Durham CT                55:00   8:23    13/25    444  
  110  Michael Landau               23M M1924 Newington CT             55:02   8:24     7/12    136  
  111  Jeri Bebrin                  51F F5054 Vernon CT                55:04   8:24     3/22    489  
  112  Theresa Conneely             47F F4549 Wethersfield CT          55:06   8:24     6/22    173  
  113  Robin Bornstein              52F F5054 West Hartford CT         55:12   8:25     4/22    258  
  114  William Ferguson             30M M3034 Berlin CT                55:24   8:27    14/25    23   
  115  Jay Ellefson                 32M M3034                          55:33   8:28    15/25    48   
  116  Scott Thompson               46M M4549 Mandfield CT             55:40   8:29    10/26    243  
  117  Robert Barnes                47M M4549 Enfield CT               55:43   8:30    11/26    394  
  118  George Colby                 50M M5054 West Hartford CT         55:44   8:30     5/11    468  
  119  Erin Mack                    26F F2529 Ellington CT             55:48   8:31     4/32    148  
  120  Ashlynn Cook                 13F F0013 Torrington CT            55:55   8:32     2/2     474  
  121  Daniel Kennedy               34M M3034 Hartford CT              56:11   8:34    16/25    506  
  122  Seth Mastrocola              27M M2529 Canton CT                56:12   8:34    14/28    265  
  123  Michael Alvarez              25M M2529 Bridgeport CT            56:14   8:35    15/28    416  
  124  Nicole Wright                36F F3539 Glastonbury CT           56:15   8:35     9/37    479  
  125  Eileen Montross              46F F4549 Wethersfield CT          56:18   8:35     7/22    511  
  126  Charles Griggs               52M M5054 Southport CT             56:26   8:36     6/11    333  
  127  Katelyn Wulftange            21F F1924 Marlborough CT           56:29   8:37     6/17    112  
  128  Tim Siegrist                 36M M3539 Wethersfield CT          56:42   8:39    10/21    517  
  129  Azure Dee Sleicher           36F F3539 Naugatuck CT             56:48   8:40    10/37    192  
  130  Derek Baehre                 39M M3539 Enfield CT               56:49   8:40    11/21    417  
  131  Jeremy Bates                 28M M2529                          56:52   8:40    16/28    486  
  132  Steve Bebrin                 53M M5054 Vernon CT                56:55   8:41     7/11    488  
  133  Michael Taricani             58M M5559 Burlington CT            56:57   8:41     5/10    28   
  134  CASEY JANUSZ                 12M M0013 WEST SIMSBURY CT         57:00   8:42     2/5     123  
  135  Erica Newfang                32F F3034 Newington CT             57:01   8:42     8/32    387  
  136  Ian Sagers                   11M M0013 West Hartford CT         57:01   8:42     3/5     100  
  137  Doug Caneday                 44M M4044 Farmington CT            57:14   8:44    14/24    268  
  138  Finn Ashworth                11M M0013 West Hartford CT         57:17   8:44     4/5     483  
  139  Curt Christensen             48M M4549 West Hartford CT         57:17   8:44    12/26    555  
  140  Adam Anderson                23M M1924 Naugatuck CT             57:18   8:44     8/12    281  
  141  Daniel Holmes                29M M2529 Suffield CT              57:19   8:45    17/28    399  
  142  Michael Bower                43M M4044 Rocky Hill CT            57:21   8:45    15/24    447  
  143  Kevin Pascal                 30M M3034 Manchester CT            57:24   8:45    17/25    196  
  144  Deborah Boucher              42F F4044 West Hartford CT         57:24   8:45     5/40    130  
  145  Katie Robbin                 34F F3034 Avon CT                  57:25   8:45     9/32    231  
  146  Eric Gagne                   29M M2529 West Hartford CT         57:25   8:45    18/28    344  
  147  Mark Guerrera                42M M4044 Wethersfield CT          57:29   8:46    16/24    531  
  148  Julie Markus                 25F F2529 Farmington CT            57:30   8:46     5/32    478  
  149  Michael Callahan             62M M6064 Simsbury CT              57:32   8:47     2/7     397  
  150  Lydia Vanetten               34F F3034 Middletown CT            57:39   8:48    10/32    187  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  3   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          Hartford Qtr Marathon Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
OVERALL                                                                GUN           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ========= ======
  151  Mikael Crapo                 29M M2529 Avon CT                  57:48   8:49    19/28    457  
  152  Mary Beth Walsh              37F F3539 Farmington CT            57:49   8:49    11/37    55   
  153  Diana Sarro Bogue            35F F3539 Hamden CT                57:58   8:50    12/37    65   
  154  Kasey Quaglia                28F F2529 Glastonbury CT           58:02   8:51     6/32    63   
  155  Brian Williams               46M M4549 Hatfield MA              58:15   8:53    13/26    538  
  156  Matthew Gordon               37M M3539 South Windsor CT         58:20   8:54    12/21    108  
  157  Michele Meltzer              31F F3034 Rocky Hill CT            58:20   8:54    11/32    202  
  158  Andrew Ritchie               41M M4044 Berlin CT                58:22   8:54    17/24    421  
  159  Hilary Kasprzak              25F F2529 Farmington CT            58:28   8:55     7/32    145  
  160  Pamela Bassett               42F F4044 Coventry CT              58:36   8:56     6/40    400  
  161  Elia Antunes                 22M M1924                          58:37   8:56     9/12    106  
  162  Mark McCarty                 37M M3539 Windsor CT               58:42   8:57    13/21    296  
  163  Harold McCarty               10M M0013                          58:43   8:57     5/5     98   
  164  Renu Vachhani                50F F5054 South Windsor CT         58:46   8:58     5/22    264  
  165  Jerry Filler                 45M M4549 Madison CT               58:53   8:59    14/26    327  
  166  Maria Rizzuti                49F F4549 Cheshire CT              58:55   8:59     8/22    260  
  167  Jennifer Durenberger         40F F4044 Saratoga Springs NY      58:58   9:00     7/40    336  
  168  Larry Licata                 40M M4044 Westhartford CT          58:59   9:00    18/24    263  
  169  David Poetto                 42M M4044 South Glastonbury CT     59:00   9:00    19/24    301  
  170  Jillian Weinstein            18F F1418                          59:09   9:01     1/3     87   
  171  DANIEL JANUSZ                38M M3539 WEST SIMSBURY CT         59:22   9:03    14/21    9    
  172  Lindsey Deane                27F F2529 Avon CT                  59:34   9:05     8/32    88   
  173  Ryan Pelto                   32M M3034 Middletown CT            59:36   9:05    18/25    93   
  174  Kaitlyn Stewart              24F F1924 West hartford CT         59:37   9:06     7/17    279  
  175  Yesher Larsen                24M M1924 Northampton MA           59:38   9:06    10/12    81   
  176  Anna Isola                   28F F2529 Portsmouth NH            59:38   9:06     9/32    295  
  177  Edgar Tapia                  45M M4549 West Hartford CT         59:39   9:06    15/26    537  
  178  Ben Leyland                  47M M4549 West hartford DC         59:42   9:06    16/26    324  
  179  Jamie Morton                 30F F3034 Naugatuck CT             59:45   9:07    12/32    33   
  180  Karin Wilsey                 35F F3539 West Hartford CT         59:48   9:07    13/37    469  
  181  Michael Zaleski              40M M4044                          59:49   9:07    20/24    454  
  182  PJ Cornelio                  27M M2529 Newington CT             59:51   9:08    20/28    409  
  183  Maryann Morris               57F F5559 Vernon CT                59:54   9:08     1/11    237  
  184  Yih-woei Fridell             47F F4549 Guilford CT              59:54   9:08     9/22    74   
  185  Cali McGinn                  26F F2529 West Hartford CT         59:54   9:08    10/32    244  
  186  Sarah Auperin                26F F2529 East Lyme CT             59:55   9:08    11/32    233  
  187  Sergio De Sousa              40M M4044 Wethersfield CT          59:55   9:08    21/24    425  
  188  Garrett Walkup               37M M3539 Woodbury CT              59:59   9:09    15/21    334  
  189  Lianne Coble                 31F F3034 West Hartford CT       1:00:05   9:10    13/32    22   
  190  Lisa Marshall                45F F4549 Andover CT             1:00:14   9:11    10/22    206  
  191  Peter Marshall               47M M4549 Andover CT             1:00:15   9:11    17/26    175  
  192  Maria Gabriele               29F F2529                        1:00:22   9:12    12/32    472  
  193  Clifton Leonhardt            64M M6064 Farmington CT          1:00:27   9:13     3/7     347  
  194  Joe Balskus                  45M M4549 Portland CT            1:00:29   9:14    18/26    20   
  195  Marie Schweitzer             32F F3034 Bristol CT             1:00:33   9:14    14/32    120  
  196  Kim LoPresti                 41F F4044 Middletown CT          1:00:39   9:15     8/40    449  
  197  Angelica Del Valle           39F F3539 West Haven CT          1:00:40   9:15    14/37    492  
  198  Gail Richey                  52F F5054 Cromwell CT            1:00:46   9:16     6/22    68   
  199  Eric Levesque                26M M2529 Waterbury CT           1:00:52   9:17    21/28    188  
  200  Gina Pollicita               25F F2529 Plantsville CT         1:00:52   9:17    13/32    362  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  4   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          Hartford Qtr Marathon Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
OVERALL                                                                GUN           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ========= ======
  201  Lino Italia                  36M M3539 Rocky Hill CT          1:00:52   9:17    16/21    209  
  202  Elizabeth Strempfer          25F F2529 Broad Brook CT         1:00:54   9:17    14/32    134  
  203  Caitlin Maher                23F F1924 New Britain CT         1:01:00   9:18     8/17    107  
  204  Cherisse Kozloski            32F F3034 Southington CT         1:01:03   9:19    15/32    26   
  205  Steven Bauman                50M M5054 West hartford CT       1:01:03   9:19     8/11    390  
  206  Alit Bedik                   33F F3034 Bolton CT              1:01:06   9:19    16/32    458  
  207  Nancy Xu                     22F F1924 Southbury CT           1:01:07   9:19     9/17    404  
  208  Mary Beth Morris             48F F4549                        1:01:10   9:20    11/22    110  
  209  Lea Crown                    34F F3034 Meriden CT             1:01:11   9:20    17/32    389  
  210  Donna Sullivan               44F F4044 Simsbury CT            1:01:17   9:21     9/40    332  
  211  Lisa Heinke                  41F F4044 Kensington CT          1:01:22   9:22    10/40    229  
  212  Benjamin Bauer               35M M3539 Danielson CT           1:01:24   9:22    17/21    222  
  213  Margaret Thibault            24F F1924 Bristol CT             1:01:31   9:23    10/17    103  
  214  Adam Silverman               47M M4549 Simsbury CT            1:01:37   9:24    19/26    169  
  215  Lizanne Searing              47F F4549 Willington CT          1:01:39   9:24    12/22    221  
  216  Anne Marie Pelletier         36F F3539 Canton CT              1:01:40   9:24    15/37    341  
  217  Greg Manderlink              48M M4549 Weatogue CT            1:01:44   9:25    20/26    127  
  218  Heather Pramuka              37F F3539 Cromwell CT            1:01:45   9:25    16/37    218  
  219  Joanna Kornafel              30F F3034 West Hartford CT       1:01:45   9:25    18/32    262  
  220  Laura Nietch                 35F F3539 Torrington CT          1:01:48   9:26    17/37    144  
  221  Amanda McCullough            35F F3539                        1:01:49   9:26    18/37    535  
  222  Mark Taratko                 56M M5559                        1:01:50   9:26     6/10    51   
  223  Cam Prassl                   36F F3539 Kingston RI            1:02:08   9:29    19/37    300  
  224  Kevin Maher                  49M M4549 Amston CT              1:02:08   9:29    21/26    411  
  225  Leslie Reynolds              44F F4044 Simsbury CT            1:02:09   9:29    11/40    382  
  226  Billy Huffman                27M M2529                        1:02:10   9:29    22/28    532  
  227  Michael Shubert              27M M2529                        1:02:10   9:29    23/28    57   
  228  Rebecca Briggs               36F F3539 Canton CT              1:02:13   9:29    20/37    171  
  229  Kimberly Ashworth            40F F4044 West Hartford CT       1:02:19   9:30    12/40    477  
  230  Jason Kruzyk                 36M M3539 West Hartford CT       1:02:27   9:32    18/21    219  
  231  Lisa Lappe                   36F F3539                        1:02:29   9:32    21/37    45   
  232  Chris Kriesen                45M M4549 West Hartford CT       1:02:30   9:32    22/26    1    
  233  Linda Nott                   52F F5054 Oakdale CT             1:02:30   9:32     7/22    350  
  234  Amy Green                    35F F3539 East Hampton CT        1:02:32   9:32    22/37    141  
  235  Chris Esposito               34M M3034 West Hartford CT       1:02:36   9:33    19/25    493  
  236  Sara Lemieux                 39F F3539 Amston CT              1:02:42   9:34    23/37    212  
  237  Sid Chanthavong              24M M1924 West Hartford CT       1:02:52   9:35    11/12    82   
  238  Kate Zimmerman               33F F3034 Marlborough CT         1:03:01   9:37    19/32    378  
  239  Christopher Armington        29M M2529 Bristol CT             1:03:01   9:37    24/28    383  
  240  Sandra Guerrero              38F F3539 Ashford CT             1:03:08   9:38    24/37    162  
  241  Sari Jacob                   27F F2529 West hartford CT       1:03:08   9:38    15/32    501  
  242  Jose Lugo                    39M M3539 Hartford CT            1:03:18   9:39    19/21    405  
  243  William Carew                48M M4549 Simsbury CT            1:03:18   9:39    23/26    142  
  244  Karen Schulz                 44F F4044 Glastonbury CT         1:03:25   9:40    13/40    515  
  245  Danielle Sandy               25F F2529 Manchester CT          1:03:27   9:41    16/32    184  
  246  Aurelia Hall                 32F F3034 Farmington CT          1:03:30   9:41    20/32    498  
  247  Katie Dolgert                32F F3034 Newington CT           1:03:34   9:42    21/32    15   
  248  Catrina Shubert              25F F2529                        1:03:35   9:42    17/32    43   
  249  Amanda Morton                30F F3034 Naugatuck CT           1:03:38   9:42    22/32    16   
  250  Sharon Wilson                52F F5054 Bolton CT              1:03:39   9:43     8/22    3    
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  5   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          Hartford Qtr Marathon Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
OVERALL                                                                GUN           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ========= ======
  251  Amy Burton                   33F F3034 Middletown CT          1:03:46   9:44    23/32    368  
  252  Melissa Meek                 37F F3539 Cheshire CT            1:03:50   9:44    25/37    431  
  253  Stephen Vanacore             30M M3034 East Haven CT          1:03:52   9:45    20/25    351  
  254  Barbara Fiano                43F F4044                        1:03:53   9:45    14/40    77   
  255  Kayla Larson                 21F F1924 Hubbardston MA         1:04:01   9:46    11/17    193  
  256  Debra Neveu                  41F F4044 Granby MA              1:04:10   9:47    15/40    105  
  257  Justin Danville              14M M1418 Barkhamsted CT         1:04:13   9:48     1/1     177  
  258  Elaine Dill                  63F F6064 Monson MA              1:04:14   9:48     1/3     305  
  259  Stephanie McMullon           37F F3539 West Hartford CT       1:04:14   9:48    26/37    415  
  260  Phyllis Ruez                 54F F5054 Avon CT                1:04:18   9:49     9/22    379  
  261  Andrew Choate                26M M2529 New London CT          1:04:26   9:50    25/28    190  
  262  Frank Mute                   48M M4549 Berlin CT              1:04:29   9:50    24/26    180  
  263  Donna Hetzler                44F F4044 Glastonbury CT         1:04:30   9:50    16/40    303  
  264  Frances Martel               44F F4044 Bristol CT             1:04:34   9:51    17/40    473  
  265  Sarah Signet                 28F F2529 Agawam MA              1:04:35   9:51    18/32    423  
  266  Jamie Dean                   37F F3539 Burlington CT          1:04:40   9:52    27/37    318  
  267  Todd Schaller                47M M4549                        1:04:42   9:52    25/26    102  
  268  Paul Malmrose                61M M6064 Farmington CT          1:04:49   9:53     4/7     119  
  269  Karen Myrick                 45F F4549 West hartford CT       1:04:58   9:55    13/22    366  
  270  Denise McCarthy              43F F4044 Andover CT             1:05:11   9:57    18/40    384  
  271  Marsha Jorgensen             45F F4549 New Hartford CT        1:05:19   9:58    14/22    236  
  272  Joseph Dilling               24M M1924 New Britain CT         1:05:23   9:58    12/12    346  
  273  Thomas Lore                  27M M2529 Southington CT         1:05:25   9:59    26/28    481  
  274  Deborah Chessari             60F F6064 Bloomfield CT          1:05:26   9:59     2/3     220  
  275  Stephen Burke                53M M5054 Branford CT            1:05:27   9:59     9/11    355  
  276  Kevin Gough                  55M M5559 Bloomfield CT          1:05:34  10:00     7/10    304  
  277  David Sagers                 47M M4549 West Hartford CT       1:05:40  10:01    26/26    288  
  278  Molly Dwyer                  24F F1924 Waterbury CT           1:05:42  10:01    12/17    439  
  279  Chris Pietraroia             26M M2529                        1:05:46  10:02    27/28    513  
  280  Shannon Lovley               43F F4044 Stafford Springs CT    1:05:49  10:02    19/40    189  
  281  Charlene Smith               49F F4549                        1:06:00  10:04    15/22    518  
  282  Debbie Williams              42F F4044 Broad Brook CT         1:06:02  10:04    20/40    230  
  283  Kristin Humphrey             40F F4044 Harwinton CT           1:06:13  10:06    21/40    335  
  284  Ryan Colwell                 29M M2529 Putnam CT              1:06:15  10:06    28/28    181  
  285  Mary Warner                  56F F5559 Enfield CT             1:06:16  10:07     2/11    476  
  286  Melissa Bauer                34F F3034 Danielson CT           1:06:21  10:07    24/32    357  
  287  Rachel Tambling              30F F3034 Mansfield Center CT    1:06:36  10:10    25/32    10   
  288  Megan Hogarth                29F F2529 Durham CT              1:06:50  10:12    19/32    446  
  289  Kelli Belardi                44F F4044 Rocky Hill CT          1:06:50  10:12    22/40    86   
  290  Joe Blyskal                  31M M3034 Mansfield Center CT    1:06:54  10:12    21/25    274  
  291  Jeff Woods                   30M M3034                        1:06:59  10:13    22/25    41   
  292  Paula DelGrego               41F F4044 West Hartford CT       1:07:12  10:15    23/40    302  
  293  Brian Timmeny                36M M3539 West Hartford CT       1:07:12  10:15    20/21    114  
  294  Dianne Mullin                55F F5559 Enfield CT             1:07:20  10:16     3/11    441  
  295  Emma Muchin                  41F F4044 West Hartford CT       1:07:20  10:16    24/40    284  
  296  Mike Muchin                  43M M4044 West Hartford CT       1:07:20  10:16    22/24    289  
  297  Lauren Albert                23F F1924 North Haven CT         1:07:21  10:16    13/17    186  
  298  Andrea Gudauskas             38F F3539 Bolton CT              1:07:25  10:17    28/37    50   
  299  Vincent Fioramonti           56M M5559 Bloomfield CT          1:07:30  10:18     8/10    166  
  300  Stacey Navratil              35F F3539 Tolland CT             1:07:32  10:18    29/37    434  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  6   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          Hartford Qtr Marathon Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
OVERALL                                                                GUN           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ========= ======
  301  Aine Flanagan                16F F1418 West Hartford CT       1:07:35  10:19     2/3     386  
  302  Dawn Love                    53F F5054 Bolton CT              1:07:49  10:21    10/22    12   
  303  Kim Silverman                49F F4549 Simsbury CT            1:08:01  10:23    16/22    160  
  304  Mimi OLeary                  43F F4044 Madison CT             1:08:04  10:23    25/40    361  
  305  Julie Daly                   28F F2529 Hartford CT            1:08:05  10:23    20/32    451  
  306  Richard Collette             61M M6064 Wakefield MA           1:08:08  10:24     5/7     228  
  307  Allecia Reid McCarthy        30F F3034                        1:08:11  10:24    26/32    35   
  308  Karen Cimino                 50F F5054 Manchester CT          1:08:12  10:24    11/22    248  
  309  Ryan McCarthy                31M M3034                        1:08:15  10:25    23/25    29   
  310  Katherine Hamilton           26F F2529 Rocky Hill ` CT        1:08:18  10:25    21/32    135  
  311  Timothy Hamilton             56M M5559 Gurnee IL              1:08:22  10:26     9/10    17   
  312  Christy Billings             42F F4044 Wallingford CT         1:08:24  10:26    26/40    490  
  313  Donald Tooley                43M M4044 West Springfield MA    1:08:25  10:26    23/24    242  
  314  Debi Pinsky                  54F F5054 Southampton MA         1:08:25  10:26    12/22    321  
  315  Carol Troiani                55F F5559 Burlington CT          1:08:28  10:27     4/11    436  
  316  Samantha Terry               14F F1418                        1:08:34  10:28     3/3     443  
  317  Audra Hicks                  38F F3539 Middletown CT          1:08:42  10:29    30/37    118  
  318  Janelle Tarantino            41F F4044                        1:08:58  10:31    27/40    18   
  319  Elizabeth Shea               44F F4044 South glastonbury CT   1:08:58  10:31    28/40    395  
  320  Lori Crudi                   30F F3034 Bristol CT             1:08:59  10:31    27/32    27   
  321  Margot Orkins                52F F5054 Wethersfield CT        1:09:01  10:32    13/22    150  
  322  Sarah Harding                42F F4044 Burlington CT          1:09:04  10:32    29/40    71   
  323  Jordan Gallup                21F F1924 Milford CT             1:09:07  10:33    14/17    495  
  324  Kelly Kloc                   43F F4044 Prospect CT            1:09:11  10:33    30/40    154  
  325  Deborah Thurston             41F F4044 Avon CT                1:09:14  10:34    31/40    39   
  326  Jean Fitzpatrick             58F F5559 Wethersfield CT        1:09:28  10:36     5/11    72   
  327  Sharon Ruggiero              51F F5054 Manchester CT          1:09:28  10:36    14/22    319  
  328  Patty Matthews               50F F5054 Glastonbury CT         1:09:48  10:39    15/22    21   
  329  Kimberly Mearman             44F F4044 Portland CT            1:10:12  10:43    32/40    122  
  330  Brittany Selvaggi            26F F2529 West haven CT          1:10:14  10:43    22/32    250  
  331  Kristin Caulfield            43F F4044 Watertown MA           1:10:14  10:43    33/40    359  
  332  Kendra Slack                 36F F3539 Tolland CT             1:10:26  10:45    31/37    161  
  333  Jennifer Plourde             35F F3539 Ellington CT           1:10:41  10:47    32/37    245  
  334  Karen Terry                  43F F4044                        1:11:00  10:50    34/40    445  
  335  Kelly Kucia                  39F F3539 Burlington CT          1:11:10  10:51    33/37    315  
  336  Lisa Danville                46F F4549 Barkhamsted CT         1:11:18  10:53    17/22    225  
  337  Jenny Norris                 40F F4044 Bolton CT              1:11:24  10:54    35/40    70   
  338  Kierstin Arvelo              22F F1924 River Vale NJ          1:11:25  10:54    15/17    317  
  339  Marilyn Waters               48F F4549                        1:11:29  10:54    18/22    139  
  340  Jennifer Larson              32F F3034 Salem CT               1:11:39  10:56    28/32    307  
  341  Brian Person                 39M M3539 Wilbraham MA           1:11:41  10:56    21/21    438  
  342  JERRY SHIMODA-PETERSON       80M M8099 WEST HARTFORD CT       1:11:42  10:56     1/1     330  
  343  Kelli Peters                 26F F2529 Manchester CT          1:11:52  10:58    23/32    226  
  344  Bethany Lauer                26F F2529 Manchester CT          1:11:52  10:58    24/32    273  
  345  Melissa Miller               32F F3034 Stratford CT           1:11:59  10:59    29/32    510  
  346  Catherine Graffy             58F F5559 Bloomfield CT          1:12:04  11:00     6/11    320  
  347  Brandon Lussier              32M M3034 West Hartford CT       1:12:08  11:00    24/25    297  
  348  Amannda Ramsdell             34F F3034 West Hartford CT       1:12:14  11:01    30/32    406  
  349  Peter King                   41M M4044 Cheshire CT            1:12:23  11:03    24/24    424  
  350  Stephen Ramponi              57M M5559 Oakville CT            1:12:29  11:03    10/10    466  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  7   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          Hartford Qtr Marathon Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
OVERALL                                                                GUN           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ========= ======
  351  Rebecca Crosby               32F F3034 Broad Brook CT         1:12:37  11:05    31/32    227  
  352  Laurie Lewis                 53F F5054 West Hartford CT       1:12:45  11:06    16/22    197  
  353  Katherine Montoya            28F F2529                        1:13:00  11:08    25/32    73   
  354  Ashley Zennis                27F F2529                        1:13:24  11:12    26/32    2    
  355  Judy LeBlanc                 54F F5054 Niantic CT             1:13:30  11:13    17/22    40   
  356  Lisa Weedon                  50F F5054 Simsbury CT            1:13:30  11:13    18/22    117  
  357  Amanda Shuman                24F F1924 Waterbury CT           1:13:35  11:14    16/17    116  
  358  Philip Dunn                  69M M6569                        1:13:43  11:15     2/2     232  
  359  Stephanie Ollie              37F F3539 Glastonbury CT         1:13:56  11:17    34/37    343  
  360  Anna Valvo                   26F F2529 East Hartford CT       1:14:09  11:19    27/32    522  
  361  Shaina Kennedy               28F F2529 Ashford CT             1:14:12  11:19    28/32    247  
  362  Paula Jones                  55F F5559 Bloomfield CT          1:14:13  11:19     7/11    124  
  363  Lana Altman                  24F F1924 Bristol CT             1:14:16  11:20    17/17    267  
  364  Kerry Altman                 61M M6064 McLean VA              1:14:18  11:20     6/7     410  
  365  Katy Vachula-West            42F F4044 Amherst MA             1:14:38  11:23    36/40    84   
  366  Kim McIntosh                 28F F2529 Newington CT           1:14:56  11:26    29/32    224  
  367  Kelli Wallace                27F F2529 Newington CT           1:15:08  11:28    30/32    396  
  368  Amy Shuman                   28F F2529 Mechanicsville MD      1:15:43  11:33    31/32    78   
  369  Michelle Saindon             38F F3539 Newington CT           1:16:11  11:37    35/37    257  
  370  Donna Duff                   48F F4549 Cromwell CT            1:16:11  11:37    19/22    92   
  371  Caitlin Thayer               26F F2529 West Hartford CT       1:16:16  11:38    32/32    453  
  372  Colleen Duffy                53F F5054 Brewster NY            1:16:39  11:42    19/22    354  
  373  Robin Ruggieri               44F F4044                        1:16:52  11:44    37/40    536  
  374  Kathleen Keeler              46F F4549 Bolton CT              1:17:04  11:45    20/22    310  
  375  Anne Marshall                57F F5559 New britain CT         1:17:42  11:51     8/11    507  
  376  David Guy                    50M M5054 East Hartford CT       1:18:10  11:56    10/11    146  
  377  Karen Broderick              43F F4044 Middletown CT          1:18:15  11:56    38/40    13   
  378  Constance Bickford           47F F4549 Wallingford CT         1:20:01  12:12    21/22    437  
  379  Kamsiah Zemlok               50F F5054 West Hartford CT       1:20:30  12:17    20/22    398  
  380  Catherine Shifnadel          50F F5054 Newington CT           1:20:40  12:18    21/22    156  
  381  Debbie Reed                  57F F5559 Windsor Locks CT       1:20:40  12:18     9/11    240  
  382  Kelly Piper                  35F F3539 Lisbon CT              1:21:32  12:26    36/37    391  
  383  Larry Zarbo                  60M M6064 Rocky hill CT          1:21:57  12:30     7/7     24   
  384  Wendy Baker                  41F F4044 Portland CT            1:22:05  12:31    39/40    239  
  385  Renu Vachhani                50F F5054 South Windsor CT       1:23:17  12:42    22/22    266  
  386  Laura Minella                40F F4044 Vernon CT              1:23:31  12:45    40/40    5    
  387  Dee Marcous                  60F F6064 Vernon CT              1:24:05  12:50     3/3     201  
  388  Megan Ross                   39F F3539 Vernon CT              1:27:11  13:18    37/37    325  
  389  Jessica Miceli               32F F3034 Barkhamsted CT         1:27:28  13:21    32/32    178  
  390  Susan Griffin                57F F5559 Vernon CT              1:28:14  13:28    10/11    426  
  391  Kathleen Scotti              70F F7079 West hartford CT       1:30:16  13:46     1/1     94   
  392  Matthew Danville             46F F4549 Barkhamsted CT         1:30:56  13:52    22/22    205  
  393  Benjamin Lavine              51M M5054 Lowell MA              1:33:00  14:11    11/11    19   
  394  Sharon Koonze                57F F5559 Ellington CT           1:35:25  14:34    11/11    207  
  395  Sean Caruthers               30M M3034 North haven CT         1:38:30  15:02    25/25    331  

            **************************************************
                         PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS
            **************************************************   
 
                        Hartford Qtr marathon 6.55 MIle Road Race
                W Hartford Reservoir - W Hartford, CT || Saturday March 31, 2012
BIB-CHIP Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 ( Certification CT07002JHP)
   
            **************************************************
                         DIVISION RACE RESULTS
            **************************************************   

DIVISI                                                                        
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= 
                    Top Male Finishers
                    
   1   Brett Stoeffler             45M        Tolland CT              38:49
   2   Brian Gineo                 28M        Arlington MA            40:17
   3   Matthew James               26M                                40:41
                    Top Female Finishers
                    
   1   Megan Jaswell               24F        Johnston RI             42:37
   2   Shannon Havens              39F        Hartford CT             46:41
   3   Jessica Crandall            33F        Cromwell CT             47:05

                        FEMALE RESULTS:   13 and under ** 
  1  Leila Benmamoun               12F F0013  Farmington CT           54:45    552
  2  Ashlynn Cook                  13F F0013  Torrington CT           55:55    474
                        FEMALE RESULTS:    14 to 18  
  1  Jillian Weinstein             18F F1418                          59:09     87
  2  Aine Flanagan                 16F F1418  West Hartford CT      1:07:35    386
  3  Samantha Terry                14F F1418                        1:08:34    443
                        FEMALE RESULTS:    19 to 24  
  1  Rebecca Thomson               24F F1924  Windsor CT              50:31    520
  2  Carolyn Taratko               21F F1924                          52:04     44
  3  Whitney Quaglia               24F F1924  Manchester CT           53:23     56
                        FEMALE RESULTS:    25 to 29  
  1  Laura Tignonsini              28F F2529  Manchester CT           50:48     79
  2  Erin Merz                     28F F2529  Willimantic CT          54:07    414
  3  Cristina Perez                25F F2529                          54:19    270
                        FEMALE RESULTS:    30 to 34  
  1  Jamie Wade                    33F F3034  West Hartford CT        48:25    523
  2  Jennifer Hajjar               32F F3034  West Hartford CT        49:44    497
  3  Amanda Keyes                  32F F3034  Northampton MA          49:59    165
                        FEMALE RESULTS:    35 to 39  
  1  Erika Wisniewski              38F F3539  Farmington CT           48:22    249
  2  Tara Brown                    39F F3539  West Hartford CT        50:52    269
  3  Tracy Vroeginday              39F F3539  Plantsville CT          52:38    168
                        FEMALE RESULTS:    40 to 44  
  1  Lani Ralston                  40F F4044  Granby CT               49:55    235
  2  Christine Woods               40F F4044  Avon CT                 50:45     66
  3  Kathleen Costello             42F F4044  West Hartford CT        51:13    174
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                      Hartford Qtr Marathon 6.55 M Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                      Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 ( Certification CT07002JHP)
DIVISI                                                                        
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======
                        FEMALE RESULTS:    45 to 49  
  1  Alyce Alfano                  49F F4549  Suffield CT             48:54    485
  2  Tracy Citron                  46F F4549  New London CT           51:37    529
  3  Lizanne Searing               47F F4549  Coventry CT             51:49    403
                        FEMALE RESULTS:    50 to 54  
  1  Laurie Brooks                 50F F5054  Bolton CT               50:47      4
  2  Diane Dunn                    53F F5054  Rocky Hill CT           54:35    215
  3  Jeri Bebrin                   51F F5054  Vernon CT               55:04    489
                        FEMALE RESULTS:    55 to 59  
  1  Maryann Morris                57F F5559  Vernon CT               59:54    237
  2  Mary Warner                   56F F5559  Enfield CT            1:06:16    476
  3  Dianne Mullin                 55F F5559  Enfield CT            1:07:20    441
                        FEMALE RESULTS:    60 to 64  
  1  Elaine Dill                   63F F6064  Monson MA             1:04:14    305
  2  Deborah Chessari              60F F6064  Bloomfield CT         1:05:26    220
  3  Dee Marcous                   60F F6064  Vernon CT             1:24:05    201
                        FEMALE RESULTS:    70 to 79  
  1  Kathleen Scotti               70F F7079  West hartford CT      1:30:16     94
                          MALE RESULTS:   13 and under ** 
  1  SHADOW PEREIRA                13M M0013  TORRINGTON CT           45:45    475
  2  CASEY JANUSZ                  12M M0013  WEST SIMSBURY CT        57:00    123
  3  Ian Sagers                    11M M0013  West Hartford CT        57:01    100
                          MALE RESULTS:    14 to 18  
  1  Justin Danville               14M M1418  Barkhamsted CT        1:04:13    177
                          MALE RESULTS:    19 to 24  
  1  Gregory Vassor                23M M1924  Newington CT            48:00    464
  2  Matt Sara                     24M M1924  Farmington CT           48:01    412
  3  Daniel Maher                  20M M1924  Amston CT               51:25    370
                          MALE RESULTS:    25 to 29  
  1  Evan Johnson                  28M M2529  Willimantic CT          42:02    435
  2  Bryan Gionet                  28M M2529  Southington CT          42:56    496
  3  Michaelknight Zayas           28M M2529                          45:27    462
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                      Hartford Qtr Marathon 6.55 M Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                      Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 ( Certification CT07002JHP)
DIVISI                                                                        
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======
                          MALE RESULTS:    30 to 34  
  1  Nick Tooker                   32M M3034  Westfield MA            42:39     96
  2  Luke Nowakowski               32M M3034  West Hartford CT        46:58    482
  3  Tim Ligay                     31M M3034  West Hartford CT        47:03    277
                          MALE RESULTS:    35 to 39  
  1  Matthew Woods Weber           35M M3539  West Hartford CT        46:13    527
  2  Jon Peterson                  36M M3539  Waterford CT            51:35    133
  3  Tim Roy                       38M M3539  West Hartford CT        51:47    200
                          MALE RESULTS:    40 to 44  
  1  Ron Starrett                  42M M4044  Vernon CT               46:47    293
  2  Martin Mcdonald               41M M4044  West hartford CT        47:54    470
  3  Ron Beasley                   43M M4044  Wethersfield CT         47:56    487
                          MALE RESULTS:    45 to 49  
  1  Ken Clark                     49M M4549  Somers CT               42:11    312
  2  Mike McGovern                 46M M4549  Hamden CT               42:55    271
  3  Gareth Bye                    49M M4549  Farmington CT           43:02    553
                          MALE RESULTS:    50 to 54  
  1  Kevin Glenn                   54M M5054  Bolton CT               43:40      6
  2  Kevin Markowski               54M M5054  Middletown CT           45:03    371
  3  Timothy Curran                51M M5054  Wethersfield CT         48:49    376
                          MALE RESULTS:    55 to 59  
  1  Tom Giorgetti                 59M M5559  Bristol CT              50:39    299
  2  Kenneth Chichester            57M M5559  Barkhamsted CT          52:45    432
  3  Richard Raport                55M M5559                          54:02     54
                          MALE RESULTS:    60 to 64  
  1  Bruce Heim                    60M M6064  Bristol CT              49:22    286
  2  Michael Callahan              62M M6064  Simsbury CT             57:32    397
  3  Clifton Leonhardt             64M M6064  Farmington CT         1:00:27    347
                          MALE RESULTS:    65 to 69  
  1  Lee Bradley                   69M M6569  Newington CT            52:33    314
                          MALE RESULTS:    80 to 99  
  1  JERRY SHIMODA-PETERSON        80M M8099  WEST HARTFORD CT      1:11:42    330

DIVISI                                                                        
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======
                    Top Clydesale Finishers
                    
   1   Craig Beers                 46M        Wethersfield CT         47:24
   2   Thomas Greene               43M        Meriden CT              48:23
   3   Drew Comeau                 44M        Middletown CT           49:10
                    Top Athena Finishers
                    
   1   Elisabeth Mute              45F        Berlin CT               52:22
   2   Jennifer Durenberger        40F        Saratoga Springs NY     58:58
   3   Alit Bedik                  33F        Bolton CT             1:01:06

            **************************************************
                         PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS
            **************************************************   
                                         
RESULTS FROM ALL YEARS, SORTED BY TIME
All-Time        Race                                                                             
Place     Year  Place  Name                     Age  Sex  Town                   State  Time     Pace   
1         2008  1      David Wishart            23   M    Stamford               CT     0:34:18  05:14  
2         2010  1      Jeffrey Wadecki          26   M    Ledyard                CT     0:34:38  05:17  
3         2009  1      Stephen Preak            24   M    New London             CT     0:34:44  05:18  
4         2008  2      Geoff Nelson             22   M    New Fairfield          CT     0:34:51  05:19  
5         2008  3      Tom Martin               26   M    Rocky Hill             CT     0:35:17  05:23  
6         2009  2      Geoff Nelson             23   M    New Fairfield          CT     0:35:18  05:23  
7         2008  4      Oscar Barreto            44   M    New Haven              CT     0:35:20  05:23  
8         2008  5      Adam Bulewich            24   M    Hamden                 CT     0:35:28  05:25  
9         2008  6      Jesse Efron              24   M    Guilford               CT     0:35:33  05:25  
10        2011  1      Garrett Ash              27   M    Manchester             CT     0:35:36  05:26  
11        2008  7      Bart Wasiolek            39   M    Hamden                 CT     0:35:40  05:26  
12        2008  8      Jeff Wadecki             24   M    Ledyard                CT     0:35:41  05:27  
13        2010  2      Chris McCormack          27   M    Manchester             CT     0:35:55  05:29  
14        2008  9      Chris Chisholm           45   M    Farmington             CT     0:35:57  05:29  
15        2008  10     Matt Lawson              23   M    Vernon                 CT     0:36:01  05:30  
16        2008  11     Chadwick Brown           32   M    Waterford              CT     0:36:05  05:30  
17        2009  3      Mark Hixson              44   M    Simsbury               CT     0:36:07  05:31  
18        2008  12     Stephen Herrera          37   M    Waterford              CT     0:36:08  05:31  
19        2008  13     Pat Dennen               27   M    Newtown                CT     0:36:10  05:31  
20        2011  2      Chris McCormack          28   M    Manchester             CT     0:36:14  05:32  
21        2009  4      Pete Pazik               44   M    Wallingford            CT     0:36:23  05:33  
22        2009  5      Brian Vinci              28   M    New Haven              CT     0:36:36  05:35  
23        2009  6      Jesse Efron              25   M    Guilford               CT     0:36:36  05:35  
24        2010  3      Jesse Efron              26   M    Guilford               CT     0:36:39  05:35  
25        2010  4      Seann Mulcahy            27   M    New Haven              CT     0:36:50  05:37  
26        2010  5      Patrick Martucco         20   M    Guilford               CT     0:36:54  05:38  
27        2011  3      Daniel Shea              37   M    New Haven              CT     0:37:00  05:39  
28        2009  7      Nicholai Dalidowitz      25   M    Southington            CT     0:37:11  05:40  
29        2011  4      Tom Holowka              25   M    New Haven              CT     0:37:17  05:41  
30        2010  6      Bart Wasiolek            41   M    Hamden                 CT     0:37:22  05:42  
31        2011  5      Chris Chisholm           48   M    Farmington             CT     0:37:27  05:43  
32        2011  6      Jesse Efron              28   M    Guilford               CT     0:37:33  05:44  
33        2011  7      Brian Vinci              30   M    New Haven              CT     0:37:33  05:44  
34        2011  8      Chris Stonier            26   M    hamden                 CT     0:37:36  05:44  
35        2009  8      Chris McCormack          26   M    New London             CT     0:37:38  05:44  
36        2011  9      Nathan Kucera            29   M    New Haven              CT     0:37:38  05:44  
37        2008  14     Steve Swirsky            21   M    Branford               CT     0:37:44  05:45  
38        2008  15     Mark Green               40   M    Canton                 CT     0:37:57  05:47  
39        2009  9      Jeffrey McDermott        25   M    Avon                   CT     0:37:59  05:48  
40        2008  16     Patrick Martucco         18   M    Guilford               CT     0:37:59  05:48  
41        2009  10     Chris Stonier            24   M    Branford               CT     0:38:17  05:50  
42        2008  17     Jeffrey McDermott        24   M    Avon                   CT     0:38:25  05:52  
43        2010  7      Mark Hixson              45   M    Simsbury               CT     0:38:34  05:53  
44        2008  18     Bob McCusker             55   M    Simsbury               CT     0:38:36  05:53  
45        2010  8      Alex Dunn                21   M    Guilford               CT     0:38:37  05:53  
46        2008  19     Brian Talon              35   M    Southington            CT     0:38:41  05:54  
47        2012  1      Brett Stoeffler          45   M    Tolland CT                    0:38:49  05:55  
48        2008  20     George Buchanan          49   M    Shelton                CT     0:38:49  05:55  
49        2008  21     Bill Thramann            47   M    Avon                   CT     0:38:52  05:56  
50        2008  22     David Poirot             41   M    Simsbury               CT     0:38:53  05:56  
51        2008  23     Fred Wills               23   M    Stratford              CT     0:38:54  05:56  
52        2010  9      Jeffrey McDermott        26   M    Avon                   CT     0:38:55  05:56  
53        2010  10     Craig Clark              23   M    Quantico               VA     0:38:58  05:57  
54        2010  11     Chris Stonier            25   M    Hamden                 CT     0:38:59  05:57  
55        2009  11     Thomas McWalters         26   M    Hartford               CT     0:39:04  05:58  
56        2010  12     Jim Zoldy                47   M    Watertown              CT     0:39:04  05:58  
57        2008  24     Chris Stonier            23   M    Branford               CT     0:39:04  05:58  
58        2008  25     Shannon McHale           37   F    West Simsbury          CT     0:39:09  05:58  
59        2008  26     Jeff Spencer             33   M    West Hartford          CT     0:39:15  05:59  
60        2011  10     Buster Nelson            33   M    Middletown             CT     0:39:24  06:01  
61        2010  13     Nicholai Dalidowitz      26   M    Southington            CT     0:39:24  06:01  
62        2007  1      David Poirot             40   M    Simsbury               CT     0:39:29  06:01  
63        2008  27     Robert Barker            32   M    Wallingford            CT     0:39:29  06:01  
64        2007  2      John Kelly               23   M    Albuquerque            NM     0:39:33  06:02  
65        2011  11     George Buchanan          53   M    Shelton                ct     0:39:33  06:02  
66        2009  12     David Poirot             42   M    Simsbury               CT     0:39:33  06:02  
67        2009  13     Joseph Zavalishin        35   M    Moodus                 CT     0:39:33  06:02  
68        2009  14     Adam Bulewich            32   M    Windsor                CT     0:39:37  06:03  
69        2009  15     Bob Davenport            40   M    Litchfield             CT     0:39:38  06:03  
70        2009  16     Bill Thramann            48   M    Avon                   CT     0:39:46  06:04  
71        2010  14     Jeffrey Townsend         38   M    Hamden                 CT     0:39:51  06:05  
72        2010  15     Bill Thramann            49   M    Avon                   CT     0:39:52  06:05  
73        2010  16     Brad Overturf            43   M    Norwich                CT     0:39:54  06:05  
74        2011  12     Sarah Piazza             26   F    New Haven              CT     0:39:59  06:06  
75        2010  17     Peter Hohmeister         52   M    Stamford               CT     0:40:01  06:06  
76        2010  18     Bob Davenport            41   M    Litchfield             CT     0:40:07  06:07  
77        2011  13     Bill Thramann            50   M    Avon                   CT     0:40:16  06:09  
78        2012  2      Brian Gineo              28   M    Arlington MA                  0:40:17  06:09  
79        2010  19     David Poirot             43   M    Simsbury               CT     0:40:26  06:10  
80        2009  17     Petter Holimeister       51   M    Stamford               CT     0:40:29  06:11  
81        2010  20     Robert Barker            34   M    Wallingford            CT     0:40:31  06:11  
82        2011  14     Eugene Douglass          25   M    New Haven              CT     0:40:34  06:11  
83        2008  28     Michael Graziosi         45   M    Glastonbury            CT     0:40:35  06:11  
84        2010  21     Brian Williams           31   M    Cheshire               CT     0:40:38  06:12  
85        2012  3      Matthew James            26   M                                  0:40:41  06:12  
86        2008  29     Bob Davenport            39   M    Litchfield             CT     0:40:45  06:13  
87        2010  22     Maureen Terwilliger      42   F    Gulford                CT     0:40:46  06:13  
88        2009  18     Stanley Mickus           41   M    Mystic                 CT     0:40:51  06:14  
89        2008  30     Ian Frankel              50   M    Madison                CT     0:40:55  06:15  
90        2009  19     Joe Grabicki             33   M    W. Hartford            CT     0:40:58  06:15  
91        2010  23     Keith Guinta             46   M    Fairfield              CT     0:41:04  06:16  
92        2009  20     David Ricciuti           40   M    Bristol                CT     0:41:05  06:16  
93        2010  24     Alan Macdougall          44   M    Branford               CT     0:41:08  06:17  
94        2008  31     Stephen Johnson          56   M    Southbury              CT     0:41:09  06:17  
95        2009  21     Bob Stack                52   M    GalesFerry             CT     0:41:11  06:17  
96        2008  32     Frank Tiroletto          48   M    Orange                 CT     0:41:13  06:17  
97        2009  22     Michael Graziosi         46   M    Glastonbury            CT     0:41:19  06:18  
98        2011  15     Shawn Keenan             33   M    Wallingford            CT     0:41:20  06:18  
99        2008  33     Mary Dolan Zengo         42   F    Wilton                 CT     0:41:21  06:19  
100       2011  16     Robert W. Barker III     35   M    Wallingford            CT     0:41:23  06:19  
101       2010  25     Grant Gonzalez           24   M    Mount Herman           MA     0:41:24  06:19  
102       2008  34     Ken Clark                45   M    Somers                 CT     0:41:27  06:19  
103       2008  35     John Shepherd            52   M    Essex                  CT     0:41:29  06:20  
104       2010  26     Peter Lesser             46   M    Milford                CT     0:41:31  06:20  
105       2011  17     Bess Ritter              23   F    Hartford               CT     0:41:37  06:21  
106       2009  23     Chris Dickerson          42   M    Woodbridge             CT     0:41:40  06:21  
107       2008  36     Bob Stack                51   M    Gales Ferry            CT     0:41:44  06:22  
108       2009  24     Brion Williams           30   M    Naugatuck              CT     0:41:48  06:23  
109       2008  37     Carolyn Martin           27   F    Rocky Hill             CT     0:41:51  06:23  
110       2008  38     Emad Haerizadeh          55   M    Orange                 CT     0:41:53  06:23  
111       2008  39     Peter Lesser             44   M    Milford                CT     0:41:54  06:24  
112       2010  27     Michael Graziosi         47   M    Glastonbury            CT     0:41:57  06:24  
113       2010  28     Frank Tiroletto          50   M    Orange                 CT     0:42:01  06:25  
114       2008  40     Joe Banas                51   M    Norwich                CT     0:42:01  06:25  
115       2012  4      Evan Johnson             28   M    Willimantic CT                0:42:02  06:25  
116       2011  18     Ken Clark                48   M    Somers                 CT     0:42:04  06:25  
117       2010  29     David Ricciuti           41   M    Bristol                CT     0:42:05  06:25  
118       2011  19     Ryan Olschefskie         33   M    Glastonbury            CT     0:42:06  06:25  
119       2012  5      Ken Clark                49   M    Somers CT                     0:42:11  06:26  
120       2011  20     Anthony Uzwiak           51   M    Killingworth           CT     0:42:12  06:26  
121       2010  30     Charles Hornak           42   M    Hamden                 CT     0:42:15  06:27  
122       2011  21     Matt Santillo            36   M    New Haven              CT     0:42:17  06:27  
123       2010  31     Stephen Johnson          58   M    Southbury              CT     0:42:20  06:28  
124       2009  25     Heather Gardiner         30   F    Verona                 NJ     0:42:21  06:28  
125       2009  26     Christian Shackleto      43   M    Granby                 CT     0:42:22  06:28  
126       2011  22     Chris Howe               27   M    Brooklyn               NY     0:42:24  06:28  
127       2011  23     Peter Warrington         29   M    New haven              CT     0:42:27  06:29  
128       2008  41     David Tommaso            25   M    Branford               CT     0:42:27  06:29  
129       2011  24     Maureen Terwilliger      43   F    Guilford               CT     0:42:30  06:29  
130       2008  42     Tim Smith                59   M    Norwich                CT     0:42:34  06:30  
131       2012  6      Megan Jaswell            24   F    Johnston RI                   0:42:37  06:30  
132       2009  27     Peter Lesser             45   M    Milford                CT     0:42:37  06:30  
133       2012  7      Nick Tooker              32   M    Westfield MA                  0:42:39  06:30  
134       2011  25     Robert Davenport         41   M    Litchfield             CT     0:42:41  06:31  
135       2008  43     Dennis Barone            53   M    West Hartford          CT     0:42:42  06:31  
136       2007  3      Jay Shiel                22   M    Brookline              MA     0:42:45  06:31  
137       2009  28     Dennis Barone            54   M    West Hartford          CT     0:42:45  06:31  
138       2011  26     Mark Andrejczyk          38   M    Shelton                CT     0:42:49  06:32  
139       2010  32     James Mas                51   M    Shehoy                 CT     0:42:51  06:32  
140       2009  29     Paul Potamianos          45   M    Ellington              CT     0:42:54  06:33  
141       2012  8      Mike McGovern            46   M    Hamden CT                     0:42:55  06:33  
142       2012  9      Bryan Gionet             28   M    Southington CT                0:42:56  06:33  
143       2009  30     Jonathan Geary           24   M    Meriden                CT     0:42:57  06:33  
144       2010  33     John Shepherd            54   M    Essex                  CT     0:42:58  06:33  
145       2007  4      Jeffrey Molson           45   M    Avon                   CT     0:43:00  06:34  
146       2012  10     Gareth Bye               49   M    Farmington CT                 0:43:02  06:34  
147       2009  31     Frank Tiroletto          49   M    Orange                 CT     0:43:04  06:34  
148       2011  27     Tim Smith                62   M    Norwich                CT     0:43:05  06:34  
149       2011  28     John Shepherd            55   M    Essex                  CT     0:43:06  06:35  
150       2008  44     Brian Williams           29   M    Naugatuck              CT     0:43:08  06:35  
151       2009  32     Billy Preston            25   M    New London             CT     0:43:09  06:35  
152       2010  34     Paul Potamianos          46   M    Ellington              CT     0:43:25  06:37  
153       2011  29     Steve Swirsky            24   M    Branford               ct     0:43:26  06:38  
154       2008  45     Doug Levens              37   M    Cheshire               CT     0:43:27  06:38  
155       2009  33     Choukri Benmamdon        39   M    Farmington             CT     0:43:30  06:38  
156       2010  35     Dennis Barone            55   M    West Hartford          CT     0:43:31  06:38  
157       2012  11     Paul Potamianos          48   M    Ellington CT                  0:43:34  06:39  
158       2009  34     Brittany Heninger        20   F    Bristol                CT     0:43:39  06:40  
159       2010  36     Kate Lapinski            48   F    New Hartfrod           CT     0:43:39  06:40  
160       2012  12     Kevin Glenn              54   M    Bolton CT                     0:43:40  06:40  
161       2008  46     Jonathan McKinstry       26   M    Plantsville            CT     0:43:42  06:40  
162       2009  35     Jason DaViva             36   M    Meriden                CT     0:43:43  06:40  
163       2008  47     Vito Iacovazzi           48   M    West Hartford          CT     0:43:43  06:40  
164       2011  30     Mike McGovern            45   M    Hamden                 CT     0:43:50  06:41  
165       2010  37     Lawrence Hilibrand       51   M    Greenwich              CT     0:43:51  06:41  
166       2008  48     Kimberly Battipagli      36   F    New Haven              CT     0:43:55  06:42  
167       2010  38     Gary Dubois              52   M    Milford                CT     0:43:57  06:42  
168       2008  49     Dennis Crowe             59   M    Waterford              CT     0:44:00  06:43  
169       2011  31     Paul Potamianos          47   M    Ellington              CT     0:44:01  06:43  
170       2009  36     Gary Dubois              51   M    Milford                CT     0:44:01  06:43  
171       2009  37     Christopher William      23   M    Portland               ME     0:44:06  06:44  
172       2009  38     Austin Konon             16   M    Colchester             CT     0:44:08  06:44  
173       2010  39     Emad Haerizadeh          57   M    Orange                 CT     0:44:08  06:44  
174       2011  32     Kevin Markowski          53   M    Middletown             CT     0:44:09  06:44  
175       2008  50     Wayne Jolley             57   M    Brooklyn               CT     0:44:09  06:44  
176       2007  5      Larry Rubin              42   M    Southington            CT     0:44:12  06:45  
177       2008  51     Michael Alquist          41   M    West Hartford          CT     0:44:13  06:45  
178       2011  33     Scott Herman             35   M    Manchester             CT     0:44:15  06:45  
179       2007  6      Ray Wise                 51   M    Hartford               CT     0:44:17  06:45  
180       2011  34     Frank Tiroletto          51   M    Orange                 CT     0:44:19  06:46  
181       2009  39     Wayne Jolley             58   M    Brooklyn               CT     0:44:20  06:46  
182       2010  40     Kevin Markowski          52   M    Middletown             CT     0:44:23  06:46  
183       2010  41     Donald Turano            41   M    Canton                 CT     0:44:25  06:47  
184       2010  42     John Strahley            43   M    Cheshire               CT     0:44:27  06:47  
185       2010  43     Wayne Jolley             59   M    Brooklyn               CT     0:44:28  06:47  
186       2010  44     Tim Smith                61   M    Norwich                CT     0:44:30  06:47  
187       2011  35     John Aselton             40   M    Glastonbury            CT     0:44:31  06:47  
188       2010  45     Charlie Whynacht         60   M    Glastonbury            CT     0:44:31  06:47  
189       2007  7      Steve Morse              54   M    Broadbrook             CT     0:44:34  06:48  
190       2009  40     Katrina Gustafson        35   F    Hebron                 CT     0:44:34  06:48  
191       2010  46     Alison Lemire            22   F    East Hartford          CT     0:44:35  06:48  
192       2009  41     Geoffrey Brown           44   M    Unionville             CT     0:44:39  06:49  
193       2008  52     Gary Dubois              50   M    Milford                CT     0:44:42  06:49  
194       2007  8      Ben Mamoun               37   M    Farmington             CT     0:44:49  06:50  
195       2009  42     Mark Malkin              47   M    Milford                CT     0:44:49  06:50  
196       2011  36     John Trahan              55   M    Mystic                 CT     0:44:52  06:51  
197       2009  43     Kate Paddon              47   F    New Hartford           CT     0:44:55  06:51  
198       2008  53     Kurtis Taylor            20   M    West Hartford          CT     0:44:57  06:51  
199       2008  54     Adelie Zocher            19   F    Guilford               CT     0:44:58  06:52  
200       2010  47     Paul Kraus               68   M    Bethany                CT     0:44:59  06:52  
201       2009  44     Michael Tortore          35   M    Middletown             CT     0:45:00  06:52  
202       2010  48     Rick Konon               53   M    Colchester             CT     0:45:00  06:52  
203       2009  45     Jeff Weatherhead         58   M    Granby                 CT     0:45:01  06:52  
204       2009  46     Rich Olmstead            54   M    New Haven              CT     0:45:02  06:52  
205       2012  13     Kevin Markowski          54   M    Middletown CT                 0:45:03  06:52  
206       2011  37     Josh Harwell             37   M    Mystic                 CT     0:45:03  06:52  
207       2010  49     Leah Vogel               52   F    Woodbridge             CT     0:45:08  06:53  
208       2009  47     Mark Flynn               42   M    Farmington             CT     0:45:10  06:53  
209       2011  38     Karl Dauphinais          40   M    West Hartford          CT     0:45:11  06:54  
210       2011  39     Darin Cannon             41   M    Middletown             CT     0:45:11  06:54  
211       2010  50     Michael Alquist          43   M    West Hartford          CT     0:45:14  06:54  
212       2008  55     Scott Beesley            29   M    Minneapolis            MN     0:45:14  06:54  
213       2008  56     Fred Scalzi              49   M    Naugatuck              CT     0:45:15  06:54  
214       2009  48     John Lorenzim            43   M    Hartford               CT     0:45:19  06:55  
215       2011  40     Rich Olmsted             56   M    New Haven              CT     0:45:20  06:55  
216       2007  9      Kim Cowherd              36   F    West Hartford          CT     0:45:21  06:55  
217       2010  51     Jon Kornacki             51   M    Wallingford            CT     0:45:24  06:56  
218       2012  14     Michaelknight Zayas      28   M                                  0:45:27  06:56  
219       2008  57     Kim Marchand             44   M    Winsted                CT     0:45:27  06:56  
220       2007  10     David Foy                40   M    Old Seybruk            CT     0:45:28  06:56  
221       2008  58     Rick Konon               51   M    Colchester             CT     0:45:30  06:56  
222       2008  59     Christine Louden         38   F    West Hartford          CT     0:45:31  06:57  
223       2009  49     Dan Campbell             29   M    Oakdale                CT     0:45:32  06:57  
224       2011  41     Leah Vogel               53   F    Woodbridge             CT     0:45:35  06:57  
225       2009  50     Christopher Devine       44   M    Rocky Hill             CT     0:45:35  06:57  
226       2009  51     Connor Gralton           11   M    Gales Ferry            CT     0:45:36  06:57  
227       2009  52     Eric Hodgkin             31   M    Glastonbury            CT     0:45:36  06:57  
228       2008  60     Dave Jacobs              62   M    Niantic                CT     0:45:38  06:58  
229       2007  11     Ryan Rackliffe           24   M    New Britan             CT     0:45:44  06:59  
230       2012  15     SHADOW PEREIRA           13   M    TORRINGTON CT                 0:45:45  06:59  
231       2008  61     Steve Morse              55   M    Broadbrook             CT     0:45:45  06:59  
232       2011  42     Sara Belles              30   F    Brookfield             CT     0:45:50  07:00  
233       2010  52     Daniel LaVoie            58   M    Watertown              CT     0:45:53  07:00  
234       2008  62     Peter Lohrmann           24   M    Satfford Springs       CT     0:45:54  07:00  
235       2011  43     Fred Scalzi              52   M    Naugatuck              CT     0:45:55  07:00  
236       2010  53     David Czarneski          44   M    Bristol                CT     0:45:56  07:00  
237       2008  63     Todd Lyons               26   M    Hamden                 CT     0:45:56  07:00  
238       2010  54     Michael Westfall         39   M    Manchester             CT     0:45:57  07:01  
239       2008  64     Dan Czarneski            42   M    Bristol                CT     0:45:57  07:01  
240       2008  65     Sam Garner               26   M    Windsor                CT     0:45:59  07:01  
241       2008  66     Michele Laurito          26   M    Manchester             CT     0:46:00  07:01  
242       2011  44     Dennis Barone            56   M    West Hartford          CT     0:46:01  07:01  
243       2008  67     Bruce Heim               56   M    Bristol                CT     0:46:03  07:02  
244       2010  55     Willy Jezek              57   M    E. Haddam              CT     0:46:07  07:02  
245       2008  68     Alison Hiten             45   F    Cheshire               CT     0:46:07  07:02  
246       2008  69     Susan Baxter             45   F    Oxford                 CT     0:46:08  07:02  
247       2008  70     Jay Wilson               57   M    Beacon Falls           CT     0:46:10  07:03  
248       2007  12     Ed Garrity               13   M    Middletown             CT     0:46:11  07:03  
249       2008  71     Kim Cowherd              37   F    West Hartford          CT     0:46:11  07:03  
250       2012  16     Matthew Woods Weber      35   M    West Hartford CT              0:46:13  07:03  
251       2007  13     Raoul Contreras          47   M    S. Londonderry         VT     0:46:16  07:04  
252       2011  45     Nick Tooker              31   M    Westfield              MA     0:46:16  07:04  
253       2011  46     Brian DeBowes            33   M    Branford               CT     0:46:20  07:04  
254       2009  53     Richard Rice             49   M    Uncasville             CT     0:46:20  07:04  
255       2011  47     Ray Wise                 55   M    Hartford               CT     0:46:24  07:05  
256       2009  54     Donald Turano            41   M    Canton                 CT     0:46:24  07:05  
257       2008  72     Frank Jozefick           42   M    Milford                CT     0:46:24  07:05  
258       2009  55     Keith Jenci              31   M    Derby                  CT     0:46:26  07:05  
259       2008  73     Ashley Aldrich           24   F    Vernon                 CT     0:46:27  07:05  
260       2009  56     Amin Saab                37   M    Boston                 MA     0:46:29  07:05  
261       2007  14     Jose Santiago            34   M    Virginia Beach         VA     0:46:32  07:06  
262       2009  57     Rick Pentz               54   M    Bloomfield             CT     0:46:32  07:06  
263       2011  48     Leah Samson              32   F    New Haven              CT     0:46:33  07:06  
264       2009  58     Rick Konon               52   M    Colchester             CT     0:46:35  07:06  
265       2008  74     Mark Turkington          63   M    Bolton                 CT     0:46:36  07:07  
266       2011  49     Gary DuBois              53   M    Milfrod                CT     0:46:38  07:07  
267       2010  56     Chris Maher              35   M    Naugatuck              CT     0:46:38  07:07  
268       2011  50     Robert Stephenson        62   M    Milford                CT     0:46:40  07:07  
269       2008  75     Kevin Markowski          50   M    Middletown             CT     0:46:40  07:07  
270       2009  59     Tim Hawley               55   M    Middletown             CT     0:46:41  07:07  
271       2012  17     Shannon Havens           39   F    Hartford CT                   0:46:41  07:07  
272       2012  18     Matthew Knight           25   M                                  0:46:44  07:08  
273       2008  76     Dan Campbell             28   M    Oakdale                CT     0:46:45  07:08  
274       2010  57     Stephan Dumont           19   M    Vernon                 CT     0:46:46  07:08  
275       2012  19     Ron Starrett             42   M    Vernon CT                     0:46:47  07:08  
276       2009  60     David Czarneski          43   M    Bristol                CT     0:46:47  07:08  
277       2010  58     Brendan Grant            31   M    Windsor                CT     0:46:49  07:09  
278       2010  59     Fred Scalzi              51   M    Naugatuck              CT     0:46:50  07:09  
279       2011  51     Kenneth Clark            38   M    Prospect               CT     0:46:51  07:09  
280       2010  60     Todd Sanzone             38   M    Bristol                CT     0:46:51  07:09  
281       2008  77     Leah Vogel               50   F    Woodbridge             CT     0:46:51  07:09  
282       2009  61     Albert Post              50   M    Orange                 CT     0:46:52  07:09  
283       2008  78     John Adomelis            53   M    Bethlehem              CT     0:46:52  07:09  
284       2010  61     Keith Jenci              32   M    Derby                  CT     0:46:55  07:09  
285       2012  20     Kevin Plourd             28   M    Southington CT                0:46:56  07:10  
286       2008  79     Tom Hiten                57   M    Cheshire               CT     0:46:56  07:10  
287       2012  21     Luke Nowakowski          32   M    West Hartford CT              0:46:58  07:10  
288       2008  80     Robert Stephenson        59   M    Milford                CT     0:46:58  07:10  
289       2007  15     Eric Hansen              21   M    Kensington             CT     0:47:01  07:10  
290       2011  52     Skip Renzullo            55   M    Torrington             CT     0:47:01  07:10  
291       2012  22     Tim Ligay                31   M    West Hartford CT              0:47:03  07:11  
292       2010  62     Derrick Sakata           36   M    Middletown             CT     0:47:04  07:11  
293       2010  63     Dan Campbell             30   M    Oakdale                CT     0:47:04  07:11  
294       2012  23     Jessica Crandall         33   F    Cromwell CT                   0:47:05  07:11  
295       2009  62     Jong Lee                 50   M    New Britain            CT     0:47:05  07:11  
296       2010  64     Jessica Carrano          30   F    Windsor                CT     0:47:06  07:11  
297       2010  65     Bruce Heim               58   M    Bristol                CT     0:47:07  07:11  
298       2010  66     Unknown                                                          0:47:09  07:12  
299       2010  67     Ray Wise                 54   M    Hartford               CT     0:47:10  07:12  
300       2010  68     Larry Spires             62   M    Unionville             CT     0:47:10  07:12  
301       2009  63     Craig Beers              43   M    Wethersfield           CT     0:47:14  07:12  
302       2009  64     Dave Jacobs              63   M    Niantic                CT     0:47:16  07:13  
303       2010  69     Bob Dacey                61   M    Vernon                 CT     0:47:16  07:13  
304       2008  81     Robert Dahmer            41   M    Oakdale                CT     0:47:16  07:13  
305       2009  65     Michael Alquist          42   M    W. Hartford            CT     0:47:18  07:13  
306       2011  53     Stephen Alden            32   M    Prospect               CT     0:47:19  07:13  
307       2009  66     Karl Dauphinais          38   M    W. Hartford            CT     0:47:19  07:13  
308       2009  67     Brian Donahue            30   M    Old Lyme               CT     0:47:22  07:14  
309       2010  70     Jim Mydosh               51   M    Derby                  CT     0:47:22  07:14  
310       2011  54     Ted Cowles               52   M    West Granby            CT     0:47:24  07:14  
311       2012  24     Craig Beers              46   M    Wethersfield CT               0:47:24  07:14  
312       2011  55     Marc Zimmerman           40   M    Newington              CT     0:47:27  07:14  
313       2009  68     Ray Wise                 53   M    Hartford               CT     0:47:27  07:14  
314       2008  82     Edward Sweeney           43   M    Hebron                 CT     0:47:27  07:14  
315       2011  56     Charles Whynacht         61   M    Glastonbury            CT     0:47:31  07:15  
316       2008  83     Robin Fryer              61   M    New Canaan             CT     0:47:31  07:15  
317       2008  84     Paul Potamianos          44   M    Ellington              CT     0:47:34  07:15  
318       2008  85     John Tighe               51   M    Milford                CT     0:47:37  07:16  
319       2009  69     Leah Samson              30   F    New Haven              CT     0:47:39  07:16  
320       2009  70     Rick Leupold             45   M    Newington              CT     0:47:40  07:16  
321       2007  16     Cheryl Cunningham        48   F    West Simsbury          CT     0:47:41  07:16  
322       2008  86     Marty Schaivone          54   M    Stratford              CT     0:47:42  07:17  
323       2011  57     Mihali Felipe            43   M    North Haven            CT     0:47:43  07:17  
324       2010  71     Rick Leupold             46   M    Newington              CT     0:47:44  07:17  
325       2009  71     Brent Stratton           53   M    Middletown             CT     0:47:45  07:17  
326       2008  87     David McKinley           51   M    Hartford               CT     0:47:45  07:17  
327       2010  72     Sara Belles              29   F    Brookfield             CT     0:47:46  07:17  
328       2009  72     David Radcliffe          41   M    Meriden                CT     0:47:48  07:18  
329       2010  73     Charles Vandenburgh      45   M    Bolton                 CT     0:47:48  07:18  
330       2008  88     Donald Smith             63   M    Watertown              CT     0:47:49  07:18  
331       2009  73     Tom Hiten                58   M    Cheshire               CT     0:47:52  07:18  
332       2008  89     Donald Turano            40   M    Canton                 CO     0:47:52  07:18  
333       2012  25     Martin Mcdonald          41   M    West hartford CT              0:47:54  07:18  
334       2010  74     Jay Wilson               59   M    Beacon Falls           CT     0:47:55  07:19  
335       2007  17     David Dietsch            21   M    New Britain            CT     0:47:56  07:19  
336       2012  26     Ron Beasley              43   M    Wethersfield CT               0:47:56  07:19  
337       2009  74     Kathy Lundin             50   F    Granby                 CT     0:47:57  07:19  
338       2010  75     Matthew Smith            44   M    East Granby            CT     0:47:58  07:19  
339       2012  27     Gregory Vassor           23   M    Newington CT                  0:48:00  07:19  
340       2009  75     Robin Fryer              62   M    New Canaan             CT     0:48:00  07:19  
341       2010  76     Mark Juliano             34   M    New Haven              CT     0:48:00  07:19  
342       2012  28     Matt Sara                24   M    Farmington CT                 0:48:01  07:20  
343       2009  76     John Tighe               51   M    Milford                CT     0:48:02  07:20  
344       2011  58     Mark Juliano             35   M    New Haven              CT     0:48:03  07:20  
345       2011  59     Marty Schaivone          57   M    Stratford              CT     0:48:03  07:20  
346       2010  77     Skip Renzullo            54   M    Torrington             CT     0:48:03  07:20  
347       2012  29     Thomas Pacyna            32   M    Farmington CT                 0:48:06  07:20  
348       2011  60     Matt Sara                23   M    Farmington             CT     0:48:06  07:20  
349       2009  77     Tim Smith                60   M    Norwich                CT     0:48:07  07:20  
350       2008  90     Vic Swaller              57   M    Stratford              CT     0:48:07  07:20  
351       2010  78     Peter Hawley             60   M    New Hartford           CT     0:48:08  07:21  
352       2008  91     Tom Giorgetti            55   M    Bristol                CT     0:48:08  07:21  
353       2012  30     Frank Miceli             33   M    Barkhamsted CT                0:48:09  07:21  
354       2011  61     Rick Leupold             47   M    Newington              CT     0:48:09  07:21  
355       2008  92     Robert Buzecan           35   M    Torrington             CT     0:48:09  07:21  
356       2008  93     Jong Lee                 49   M    New Britain            CT     0:48:09  07:21  
357       2009  78     Christine Marieni        23   F    Manchester             CT     0:48:13  07:21  
358       2008  94     Fran O'Donoghue          45   F    Wallingford            CT     0:48:13  07:21  
359       2010  79     John Courtmanche         67   M    New Haven              CT     0:48:15  07:22  
360       2008  95     Phil Merrill             50   M    Somers                 CT     0:48:15  07:22  
361       2008  96     Kevin Tranberg           39   M    Wethersfield           CT     0:48:21  07:23  
362       2012  31     Erika Wisniewski         38   F    Farmington CT                 0:48:22  07:23  
363       2011  62     Todd Busha               30   M    West Hartford          CT     0:48:22  07:23  
364       2012  32     Thomas Greene            43   M    Meriden CT                    0:48:23  07:23  
365       2007  18     Kevin Tranberg           38   M    Wethersfield           CT     0:48:23  07:23  
366       2010  80     Nancy Katz-Johnson       51   F    Trumbull               CT     0:48:24  07:23  
367       2012  33     Jamie Wade               33   F    West Hartford CT              0:48:25  07:23  
368       2009  79     Willy Jezek              56   M    E. Haddam              CT     0:48:25  07:23  
369       2011  63     Steve Turner             44   M    Mystic                 CT     0:48:26  07:23  
370       2010  81     Tim Hawley               56   M    Middletown             CT     0:48:27  07:23  
371       2011  64     Vic Swaller              60   M    Stratford              CT     0:48:28  07:24  
372       2011  65     Peter Hawley             60   M    New Hartford           CT     0:48:30  07:24  
373       2011  66     Rob Fryer                64   M    New Canaan             CT     0:48:32  07:24  
374       2010  82     Sven Malten              38   M    West Hartford          CT     0:48:33  07:24  
375       2008  97     Derrick Stokes           33   M    Burlington             MA     0:48:34  07:25  
376       2010  83     James Hansen             30   M    Wethersfield           CT     0:48:36  07:25  
377       2009  80     Bob Dacey                60   M    Vernon                 CT     0:48:37  07:25  
378       2011  67     Bob Dacey                62   M    Vernon                 CT     0:48:38  07:25  
379       2009  81     Ronnie Behringer         51   F    Norwalk                CT     0:48:38  07:25  
380       2007  19     Matt Swanson             13   M    Unionville             CT     0:48:39  07:25  
381       2007  20     Greg Whitehead           51   M    Durham                 CT     0:48:39  07:25  
382       2011  68     Alison Hiten             48   F    Cheshire               CT     0:48:39  07:25  
383       2009  82     Matthew Smith            25   M    East Granby            CT     0:48:39  07:25  
384       2012  34     Mike Blackburn           33   M                                  0:48:40  07:25  
385       2009  83     Alan Fafard              43   M    E. Haddam              CT     0:48:42  07:26  
386       2011  69     Kathy Lundin             52   F    Granby                 CT     0:48:44  07:26  
387       2011  70     John Courtmanche         68   M    New Haven              CT     0:48:44  07:26  
388       2012  35     Tahl Smith-Rapaport      33   M    West Hartford CT              0:48:45  07:26  
389       2010  84     Chris Howe               26   M    Brooklyn               NY     0:48:46  07:26  
390       2011  71     Janet Tarasuk            36   F    West Hartford          CT     0:48:47  07:27  
391       2009  84     Ryan Bambery             27   M    W. Hartford            CT     0:48:47  07:27  
392       2010  85     Kathy Lundin             51   F    Granby                 CT     0:48:47  07:27  
393       2008  98     Margaret Smith           23   F    Hartford               CT     0:48:48  07:27  
394       2007  21     Tom Giorgetti            54   M    Bristol                CT     0:48:49  07:27  
395       2012  36     Timothy Curran           51   M    Wethersfield CT               0:48:49  07:27  
396       2010  86     Cheryl Cunningham        51   F    West Simsbury          CT     0:48:50  07:27  
397       2009  85     Brad Columbus            28   M    Waterford              CT     0:48:51  07:27  
398       2009  86     Dean Marrone             41   M    Middletown             CT     0:48:52  07:27  
399       2010  87     Craig Beers              44   M    Wethersfield           CT     0:48:53  07:27  
400       2012  37     Alyce Alfano             49   F    Suffield CT                   0:48:54  07:28  
401       2011  72     Frank Jozefick           45   M    Milford                CT     0:48:54  07:28  
402       2010  88     Jerry Filler             43   M    W. Hartford            CT     0:48:55  07:28  
403       2007  22     Douglas Lord             37   M    Collinsville           CT     0:48:56  07:28  
404       2012  38     James Tonucci            44   M    Wethersfield CT               0:48:56  07:28  
405       2009  87     Wayne Theriault          60   M    Milford                CT     0:48:57  07:28  
406       2012  39     Michael Welz             42   M    West Hartford CT              0:49:00  07:29  
407       2008  99     Kelly Watson             22   F    Manchester             CT     0:49:00  07:29  
408       2009  88     Michael Westfall         38   M    Manchester             CT     0:49:03  07:29  
409       2011  73     Tahl Smith-Rapaport      32   M    West Hartford          CT     0:49:04  07:29  
410       2012  40     Ted Cowles               53   M    West Granby CT                0:49:05  07:29  
411       2010  89     Marla McPherson          22   F    Avon                   CT     0:49:05  07:29  
412       2009  89     Todd Sanzone             37   M    Bristol                CT     0:49:06  07:29  
413       2009  90     Bob Tumiski              54   M    Wallingford            CT     0:49:08  07:30  
414       2010  90     Ralph Morelli            62   M    Wethersfield           CT     0:49:09  07:30  
415       2012  41     Drew Comeau              44   M    Middletown CT                 0:49:10  07:30  
416       2009  91     Jon Smedley              38   M    Norwich                CT     0:49:11  07:30  
417       2009  92     Carl Ficks               45   M    Farmington             CT     0:49:12  07:30  
418       2009  93     Ivan Donaher             11   M    Newtown                CT     0:49:13  07:31  
419       2011  74     Amanda Keyes             31   F    Northampton            MA     0:49:14  07:31  
420       2011  75     David Condit             63   M    Avon                   CT     0:49:17  07:31  
421       2010  91     Kim Marchand             46   M    Winsted                CT     0:49:17  07:31  
422       2010  92     Stanley Mach             49   M    Newington              CT     0:49:18  07:31  
423       2008  100    Barbara Pearce           53   F    Guilford               CT     0:49:18  07:31  
424       2010  93     Richard Alexander        44   M    South Windsor          CT     0:49:19  07:31  
425       2009  94     John Courtmanche         66   M    New Haven              CT     0:49:19  07:31  
426       2008  101    Augusto Weygang          36   M    West Harttford         CT     0:49:19  07:31  
427       2011  76     Kim Marchand             47   M    Winsted                CT     0:49:20  07:32  
428       2012  42     Bruce Heim               60   M    Bristol CT                    0:49:22  07:32  
429       2009  95     Keith Holmes             26   M    Charlton               MA     0:49:22  07:32  
430       2010  94     Peter Olsen              59   M    Clinton                CT     0:49:23  07:32  
431       2010  95     Rebecca Kaminski         29   F    Farmington             CT     0:49:24  07:32  
432       2009  96     Kelly Horowitz           34   F    Wilmington             DE     0:49:24  07:32  
433       2010  96     Wayne Theriault          61   M    Milford                CT     0:49:24  07:32  
434       2009  97     Skip Renzullo            53   M    Torrington             CT     0:49:26  07:33  
435       2011  77     Barbara Pearce           56   F    Guilford               CT     0:49:27  07:33  
436       2010  97     Robert Stephenson        61   M    Milford                CT     0:49:27  07:33  
437       2009  98     Kerry Baruth             61   M    Hartford               CT     0:49:27  07:33  
438       2010  98     Ryan Bambery             28   M    W. Hartford            CT     0:49:28  07:33  
439       2008  102    Tim Hawley               54   M    Middletown             CT     0:49:28  07:33  
440       2012  43     Jack McLarney            44   M    Cromwell CT                   0:49:34  07:34  
441       2009  99     Joe Lemieux              56   M    Norwich                CT     0:49:34  07:34  
442       2010  99     Lisa Pillow              38   F    West Hartford          CT     0:49:34  07:34  
443       2009  100    Mark Heller              45   M    Bristol                CT     0:49:34  07:34  
444       2010  100    Jorge Torre              40   M    Milford                CT     0:49:34  07:34  
445       2009  101    Scott Matney             38   M    Bristol                CT     0:49:35  07:34  
446       2010  101    Joshua Phelps            21   M    Ellington              CT     0:49:35  07:34  
447       2007  23     Jenniver Thef            29   F    West Hartford          CT     0:49:36  07:34  
448       2009  102    Stephanie McGehee        28   F    Jamaica Plain          MA     0:49:36  07:34  
449       2012  44     Brian Cocuzzo            27   M    Windsor CT                    0:49:37  07:34  
450       2009  103    Tony Dasilva             46   M    Bristol                CT     0:49:38  07:34  
451       2011  78     Craig Beers              45   M    Wethersfield           CT     0:49:39  07:34  
452       2008  103    Elizabeth Mainiero       47   F    Southbury              CT     0:49:39  07:34  
453       2008  104    Bill Marshall            63   M    Yantic                 CT     0:49:40  07:35  
454       2012  45     Nathan White             29   M    Stafford CT                   0:49:42  07:35  
455       2010  102    Cherisse Kozloski        30   F    Southington            CT     0:49:42  07:35  
456       2009  104    Bob Eckoff               53   M    Avon                   CT     0:49:42  07:35  
457       2009  105    Andrea Hughes            54   F    New Canaan             CT     0:49:42  07:35  
458       2012  46     Jennifer Hajjar          32   F    West Hartford CT              0:49:44  07:35  
459       2011  79     John Mah                 40   M    Southington            CT     0:49:46  07:36  
460       2009  106    Eddie Gorecki            55   M    Farmington             CT     0:49:47  07:36  
461       2008  105    Gonzalo Rivera           43   M    West Hartford          CT     0:49:48  07:36  
462       2008  106    Dick Korby               48   M    Hamden                 CT     0:49:48  07:36  
463       2009  107    Timothy Sandor           38   M    Cheshire               CT     0:49:48  07:36  
464       2007  24     Linda Kulinski           37   F    Barkhamsted            CT     0:49:50  07:36  
465       2008  107    Kevin Rice               44   M    Manchester             CT     0:49:50  07:36  
466       2008  108    Jessica Smith            29   F    Southington            CT     0:49:50  07:36  
467       2012  47     Benjamin Winslow         30   M                                  0:49:53  07:37  
468       2009  108    Robert Stephenson        60   M    Milford                CT     0:49:53  07:37  
469       2008  109    Scot Davenport           43   M    Suffield               CT     0:49:53  07:37  
470       2010  103    Leah Samson              31   F    New Haven              CT     0:49:54  07:37  
471       2009  109    John Sacrey              57   M    Preston                CT     0:49:54  07:37  
472       2008  110    Michael Vitale           32   M    Glastonbury            CT     0:49:54  07:37  
473       2011  80     Lisa Pillow              39   F    West hartford          CT     0:49:55  07:37  
474       2012  48     Lani Ralston             40   F    Granby CT                     0:49:55  07:37  
475       2008  111    Edward Gorecki           54   M    Farmington             CT     0:49:56  07:37  
476       2010  104    Kerry Baruth             62   M    Rowayton               CT     0:49:57  07:37  
477       2009  110    Ben Mattheis             55   M    Cheshire               CT     0:49:57  07:37  
478       2012  49     Amanda Keyes             32   F    Northampton MA                0:49:59  07:38  
479       2010  105    Barbara Pearce           55   F    Guilford               CT     0:49:59  07:38  
480       2009  111    Aaron Balducci           33   M    Deep River             CT     0:50:00  07:38  
481       2011  81     Anthony McCauley         40   M    Durham                 CT     0:50:04  07:38  
482       2009  112    Lindsay Holmes           28   F    Middletown             CT     0:50:05  07:38  
483       2008  112    Ronnie Behringer         50   F    Norwalk                CT     0:50:05  07:38  
484       2007  25     Joseph Wilson            31   M    Holyoke                MA     0:50:06  07:39  
485       2007  26     Michelle Gosselin        21   F    Milford                CT     0:50:06  07:39  
486       2010  106    Doug Caneday             42   M    Farmington             CT     0:50:06  07:39  
487       2007  27     Andrea Skwirz            24   F    Holyoke                MA     0:50:08  07:39  
488       2009  113    Jeff Gratton             25   M    Trumbull               CT     0:50:08  07:39  
489       2008  113    Ben Mattheis             54   M    Cheshire               CT     0:50:08  07:39  
490       2011  82     Marybeth Smiley          32   F    Haddam Neck            CT     0:50:11  07:39  
491       2009  114    Jonathan Vandenburg      13   M    Bolton                 CT     0:50:12  07:40  
492       2010  107    Scot Davenport           45   M    Suffield               CT     0:50:13  07:40  
493       2007  28     Keith Shaffer            26   M    W. Hartford            CT     0:50:14  07:40  
494       2009  115    Jack Horowitz            46   M    Wilmington             DE     0:50:14  07:40  
495       2010  108    Christine Asaro          41   F    Trumbull               CT     0:50:15  07:40  
496       2007  29     Tim Hawley               53   M    Middletown             CT     0:50:19  07:41  
497       2008  114    Bob Dacey                59   M    Vernon                 CT     0:50:21  07:41  
498       2008  115    Kathy Bazinet            46   F    Wethersfield           CT     0:50:21  07:41  
499       2010  109    Gregory Rice             19   M    Naugatuck              CT     0:50:23  07:41  
500       2010  110    Jon Smedley              39   M    Norwich                CT     0:50:25  07:42  
501       2009  116    Brian Banet              32   M    Wethersfield           CT     0:50:25  07:42  
502       2010  111    Janis Grant              54   F    Milford                CT     0:50:27  07:42  
503       2008  116    Joe Lemieux              55   M    Norwich                CT     0:50:27  07:42  
504       2011  83     Tara Miller              40   F    Seymour                CT     0:50:30  07:42  
505       2012  50     Rebecca Thomson          24   F    Windsor CT                    0:50:31  07:42  
506       2009  117    Elizabeth Mainiero       48   F    Southbury              CT     0:50:31  07:42  
507       2010  112    Fred Miller              58   M    Milford                CT     0:50:35  07:43  
508       2009  118    Janis Grant              53   F    Milford                CT     0:50:35  07:43  
509       2008  117    Anne Manning             41   F    Middletown             CT     0:50:37  07:43  
510       2012  51     Scot Davenport           47   M    Suffield CO                   0:50:37  07:43  
511       2009  119    John McNulty             29   M    S. Windsor             CT     0:50:38  07:43  
512       2012  52     Tom Giorgetti            59   M    Bristol CT                    0:50:39  07:44  
513       2011  84     Tiffany Burke            33   F    Milford                CT     0:50:40  07:44  
514       2011  85     Paul Mezick              37   M    Hamden                 CT     0:50:40  07:44  
515       2010  113    Brian Labbe              31   M    Newington              CT     0:50:40  07:44  
516       2009  120    Raluca Duma              24   F    Bridgeport             CT     0:50:40  07:44  
517       2010  114    Leandro DaSilva          31   M    Bristol                CT     0:50:41  07:44  
518       2010  115    Peter Harris             40   M    West Hartford          CT     0:50:42  07:44  
519       2007  30     Mike Cemeno              50   M    Branford               CT     0:50:43  07:44  
520       2011  86     Frederick Miller         59   M    Milford                CT     0:50:43  07:44  
521       2010  116    Donald Rey               27   M    Columbia               CT     0:50:43  07:44  
522       2012  53     Christine Woods          40   F    Avon CT                       0:50:45  07:45  
523       2011  87     Robert Kania             58   M    Southington            CT     0:50:46  07:45  
524       2010  117    Nancy Dunbar             41   F    West Hartford          CT     0:50:46  07:45  
525       2009  121    Janet Tarasuk            34   F    W. Hartford            CT     0:50:46  07:45  
526       2012  54     Laurie Brooks            50   F    Bolton CT                     0:50:47  07:45  
527       2012  55     Robert Lang              41   M    Windsor locks CT              0:50:47  07:45  
528       2010  118    Jeremy Kushin            29   M    Middletown             CT     0:50:47  07:45  
529       2012  56     Laura Tignonsini         28   F    Manchester CT                 0:50:48  07:45  
530       2009  122    Jason LaRose             20   M    Woodstock              CT     0:50:49  07:45  
531       2011  88     Lani Ralston             39   F    Granby                 CT     0:50:50  07:45  
532       2009  123    Charllo Mckay            51   M    Hartford               CT     0:50:50  07:45  
533       2012  57     Tara Brown               39   F    West Hartford CT              0:50:52  07:46  
534       2009  124    Jeremy Kushin            28   M    Middletown             CT     0:50:53  07:46  
535       2011  89     REBECCA KAMINSKI         30   F    FARMINGTON             CT     0:50:54  07:46  
536       2010  119    Bekkie Wright            47   F    East Hartford          CT     0:50:54  07:46  
537       2010  120    Joseph Poliquin          57   M    East Hartford          CT     0:50:54  07:46  
538       2009  125    Catherine Lyons          51   F    Bloomfield             CT     0:50:55  07:46  
539       2011  90     Bill Derech              41   M    Rocky Hill             CT     0:50:56  07:46  
540       2008  118    Bob Eckhoff              52   M    Avon                   CT     0:50:56  07:46  
541       2010  121    Janet Tarasuk            35   F    W. Hartford            CT     0:50:56  07:46  
542       2009  126    Devon Hart               30   F    W. Hartford            CT     0:50:56  07:46  
543       2009  127    Sarah Pierz              25   F    W. Hartford            CT     0:50:57  07:46  
544       2009  128    Michael Mihalek          40   M    Farmington             CT     0:50:57  07:46  
545       2010  122    Brice Kuhl               30   M    West Hartford          CT     0:50:58  07:47  
546       2011  91     Dan Wilder               57   M    Hamden                 CT     0:51:00  07:47  
547       2008  119    Kristin Welch            34   F    West Hartford          CT     0:51:02  07:47  
548       2008  120    Michael Mihalek          39   M    Farmington             CT     0:51:03  07:47  
549       2010  123    Elizabeth Mainiero       49   F    Southbury              CT     0:51:03  07:47  
550       2008  121    Scott Wemann             51   M    Guilford               CT     0:51:04  07:47  
551       2010  124    Philip Lehigh            47   M    Missoula               MT     0:51:05  07:48  
552       2009  129    Barbara Pearce           54   F    Guilford               CT     0:51:06  07:48  
553       2007  31     Richard Chavez           52   M    W. Hartford            CT     0:51:07  07:48  
554       2008  122    Andrew Michaud           38   M    Westbrook              ME     0:51:07  07:48  
555       2011  92     Ryan Duell               29   M    Salem                  MA     0:51:08  07:48  
556       2008  123    Rick Leupold             44   M    Newington              CT     0:51:08  07:48  
557       2009  130    Donald Rey               26   M    Columbia               CT     0:51:08  07:48  
558       2012  58     Ryan Bambery             30   M    West Hartford CT              0:51:09  07:48  
559       2010  125    Joe Lemieux              57   M    Norwich                CT     0:51:10  07:48  
560       2009  131    Bob Gralton              41   M    Gales Ferry            CT     0:51:10  07:48  
561       2007  32     Patrick Alcarez          50   M    Meriden                CT     0:51:11  07:49  
562       2012  59     Kathleen Costello        42   F    West Hartford CT              0:51:13  07:49  
563       2010  126    Chrystal Lodovico        27   F    Bristol                CT     0:51:16  07:49  
564       2010  127    Catherine Lyons          52   F    Bloomfield             CT     0:51:16  07:49  
565       2009  132    Doug Barlow              52   M    Norwich                CT     0:51:16  07:49  
566       2010  128    Tahl SmithRapaport       31   M    West Hartford          CT     0:51:17  07:49  
567       2008  124    Brian Ordwal             35   M    Shelton                CT     0:51:18  07:50  
568       2011  93     Tara Brown               38   F    West Hartford          CO     0:51:19  07:50  
569       2008  125    Jim Campasano            37   M    Granby                 CT     0:51:21  07:50  
570       2011  94     Robert Aiksnoras         60   M    Salem                  CT     0:51:22  07:50  
571       2008  126    Gabriel Valle            36   F    Windsor                CT     0:51:23  07:50  
572       2012  60     Daniel Maher             20   M    Amston CT                     0:51:25  07:51  
573       2007  33     Kevin Prestage           34   M    West Hartford          CT     0:51:26  07:51  
574       2010  129    Katherine Best           25   F    Amherst                MA     0:51:26  07:51  
575       2011  95     Janis Grant              55   F    Milford                CT     0:51:27  07:51  
576       2008  127    Mark Murphy              47   M    Wethersfield           CT     0:51:27  07:51  
577       2007  34     Rebecca Fitzgerald       30   F    Durham                 CT     0:51:30  07:51  
578       2011  96     Jon Peterson             35   M    Norwich                CT     0:51:32  07:52  
579       2009  133    Mary Liz Williams        47   F    W. Hartford            CT     0:51:33  07:52  
580       2011  97     Keith Jenci              33   M    Milford                CT     0:51:34  07:52  
581       2012  61     Jon Peterson             36   M    Waterford CT                  0:51:35  07:52  
582       2009  134    Phil Sember              26   M    New Britain            CT     0:51:35  07:52  
583       2012  62     Jason Cote               38   M    Northborough MA               0:51:36  07:52  
584       2012  63     Tracy Citron             46   F    New London CT                 0:51:37  07:52  
585       2008  128    Catherine Lyons          50   F    Bloomfield             CT     0:51:38  07:53  
586       2012  64     Kurt Smith               41   M    Colebrook CT                  0:51:41  07:53  
587       2010  130    Kevin Pascal             28   M    Manchester             CT     0:51:41  07:53  
588       2011  98     Bob Listorti             62   M    Milford                CT     0:51:43  07:53  
589       2011  99     Bekkie Wright            48   F    East Hartford          CT     0:51:46  07:54  
590       2011  100    Joseph Poliquin          58   M    East Hartford          CT     0:51:46  07:54  
591       2009  135    Katie Fileccio           24   F    E. Hartford            CT     0:51:46  07:54  
592       2012  65     Tim Roy                  38   M    West Hartford CT              0:51:47  07:54  
593       2010  131    Jeff Bemis               40   M    Farmington             CT     0:51:48  07:54  
594       2012  66     Lizanne Searing          47   F    Coventry CT                   0:51:49  07:54  
595       2009  136    Ryan Putaski             25   M    Manchester             CT     0:51:49  07:54  
596       2007  35     Kathy Bazinet            45   F    Wethersfield           CT     0:51:50  07:54  
597       2011  101    Jason Cote               37   M    Northborough           MA     0:51:50  07:54  
598       2008  129    Candace Morgester        40   F    Avon                   CT     0:51:50  07:54  
599       2009  137    Susan Forster            44   F    W. Hartford            CT     0:51:50  07:54  
600       2012  67     Anil Nair                31   M    Manchester CT                 0:51:51  07:55  
601       2011  102    Donald Rey               28   M    Columbia               CT     0:51:55  07:55  
602       2008  130    Ted Phillips             66   M    Niantic                CT     0:51:55  07:55  
603       2009  138    Charles Vandenburgh      44   M    Bolton                 CT     0:51:55  07:55  
604       2009  139    Kathryn Flodquist        42   F    Terryville             CT     0:51:55  07:55  
605       2008  131    Randy Noll               36   M    Durham                 CT     0:51:56  07:55  
606       2008  132    Unknown                                                          0:51:59  07:56  
607       2011  103    Christina Roberto        29   F    New Haven              CT     0:52:00  07:56  
608       2009  140    Lee Bradley              66   M    Newington              CT     0:52:01  07:56  
609       2010  132    Keith Holmes             27   M    Charlton               MA     0:52:02  07:56  
610       2012  68     Carolyn Taratko          21   F                                  0:52:04  07:57  
611       2010  133    Terri Carta              44   F    Middletown             CT     0:52:04  07:57  
612       2011  104    Allison Glenney          29   F    West Hartford          CT     0:52:06  07:57  
613       2008  133    Jo Marchetti             65   F    Newington              CT     0:52:06  07:57  
614       2009  141    Geraint Phillips         42   M    Cheshire               CT     0:52:07  07:57  
615       2008  134    Sara Allan               38   F    W. Simsbury            CT     0:52:08  07:57  
616       2010  134    Dick Korby               50   M    Branford               CT     0:52:09  07:57  
617       2010  135    Way Hedding              60   M    Niantic                CT     0:52:10  07:58  
618       2008  135    Chris Nelson             40   M    West Hartford          CT     0:52:10  07:58  
619       2007  36     Mary Williams            45   F    West Hartford          CT     0:52:11  07:58  
620       2009  142    Jerry Filler             42   M    W. Hartford            CT     0:52:11  07:58  
621       2009  143    Morgan Lewis             33   F    Higganum               CT     0:52:13  07:58  
622       2010  136    Avi SmithRapaport        34   M    West Hartford          CT     0:52:14  07:58  
623       2009  144    Attila Kelemen           42   M    Darien                 CT     0:52:16  07:58  
624       2009  145    Jonathan Romak           26   M    W. Hartford            CT     0:52:17  07:59  
625       2009  146    Carrie O'Neil            29   F    Wethersfield           CT     0:52:19  07:59  
626       2010  137    Brian Von Hone           20   M    Wethersfield           CT     0:52:20  07:59  
627       2012  69     Marlene McGunigle        45   F    Melrose MA                    0:52:21  07:59  
628       2007  37     Martin Aligata           42   M    West Hartford          CT     0:52:22  07:59  
629       2012  70     Elisabeth Mute           45   F    Berlin CT                     0:52:22  07:59  
630       2010  138    Phil Sember              27   M    New Britain            CT     0:52:22  07:59  
631       2007  38     Kathy Schutz             48   F    Sushy                  CT     0:52:23  08:00  
632       2010  139    Brent Stratton           54   M    Middletown             CT     0:52:25  08:00  
633       2012  71     Stacey Head              32   F    Rocky hill CT                 0:52:27  08:00  
634       2012  72     Stephanie-jo Peterson    31   F    Jamaica plain MA              0:52:28  08:00  
635       2011  105    Chris Woods              39   F    Avon                   CT     0:52:30  08:01  
636       2010  140    Allisn Clark             49   F    Guilford               CT     0:52:30  08:01  
637       2008  136    Jeremiah Crandall        27   M    Cromwell               CT     0:52:31  08:01  
638       2010  141    Cory Federline           27   M    Glastonbury            CT     0:52:32  08:01  
639       2012  73     Lee Bradley              69   M    Newington CT                  0:52:33  08:01  
640       2011  106    Anil Nair                30   M    Manchester             CT     0:52:34  08:01  
641       2008  137    Regan Bertolette         33   F    Coventry               CT     0:52:35  08:01  
642       2009  147    Guy Pulino               64   M    Moudus                 CT     0:52:35  08:01  
643       2007  39     Liberty Tardif           25   F    Manchester             CT     0:52:37  08:02  
644       2012  74     Tracy Vroeginday         39   F    Plantsville CT                0:52:38  08:02  
645       2009  148    Kylie Bootsma            39   F    Woodbury               CT     0:52:39  08:02  
646       2008  138    Dea Collins              53   F    East Hartford          CT     0:52:40  08:02  
647       2012  75     Kenneth Chichester       57   M    Barkhamsted CT                0:52:45  08:03  
648       2007  40     Tessa Karabin            24   F    Southington            CT     0:52:45  08:03  
649       2011  107    Rudolph Bleakley jr      41   M    Norwalk                CT     0:52:45  08:03  
650       2012  76     Hilary DeCrisantis       43   F    Bloomfield CT                 0:52:46  08:03  
651       2011  108    Wayne Theriault          62   M    Stratford              CT     0:52:46  08:03  
652       2009  149    Leandro DaSilva          30   M    Bristol                CT     0:52:48  08:03  
653       2010  142    Susan Forster            45   F    W. Hartford            CT     0:52:49  08:03  
654       2009  150    Robert Schmidt           26   M    Hoboken                NJ     0:52:49  08:03  
655       2010  143    Kenneth Pramuka          32   M    Cromwell               CT     0:52:50  08:04  
656       2008  139    Brian Banet              31   M    Wethersfield           CT     0:52:51  08:04  
657       2010  144    Julia Joy Murgillo       23   F    New Haven              CT     0:52:51  08:04  
658       2008  140    Jacqueline Caulfiel      43   F    Burlington             CT     0:52:54  08:04  
659       2010  145    Tonia Skawinski          36   F    New Britain            CT     0:52:54  08:04  
660       2010  146    Jon Peterson             34   M    Baltic                 CT     0:52:54  08:04  
661       2007  41     Edward Gorecki           53   M    Farmington             CT     0:52:55  08:04  
662       2009  151    Robert Boissonneaul      45   M    E. Hampton             CT     0:52:56  08:05  
663       2012  77     Arek Szablowski          27   M    Bristol CT                    0:52:57  08:05  
664       2007  42     Amy Wadsworth            35   F    West Hartford          CT     0:52:57  08:05  
665       2011  109    Catherine Lyons          53   F    Bloomfield             CT     0:52:57  08:05  
666       2010  147    Jonathan Jones           38   M    W. Hartford            CT     0:52:58  08:05  
667       2009  152    Teven Siemiatkoski       34   M    Windsor                CT     0:52:58  08:05  
668       2007  43     Jerry Augustine          62   M    Middletown             CT     0:52:59  08:05  
669       2009  153    Keith Shaffer            28   M    W. Hartford            CT     0:52:59  08:05  
670       2010  148    Susan Hixson             44   F    Simsbury               CT     0:53:00  08:05  
671       2009  154    Alecia Faustini          24   F    Orange                 CT     0:53:00  08:05  
672       2009  155    Wally Archer             25   M    Oxford                 CT     0:53:02  08:05  
673       2012  78     Hilary Sams              37   F    Unionville CT                 0:53:07  08:06  
674       2009  156    Ned Shanahen             57   M    Farmington             CT     0:53:07  08:06  
675       2011  110    JONATHAN JONES           39   M    WEST HARTFORD          CT     0:53:08  08:06  
676       2008  141    Chrystal Lodivico        25   F    Bristol                CT     0:53:08  08:06  
677       2007  44     Christine Bradley        33   F    West Hartford          CT     0:53:09  08:07  
678       2012  79     Jason Gallaway           41   M    West Hartford CT              0:53:09  08:07  
679       2008  142    Carrie O'Neil            28   F    Wethersfield           CT     0:53:10  08:07  
680       2008  143    Jeremy Kushin            27   M    Middletown             CT     0:53:11  08:07  
681       2012  80     Jeffrey Michaud          27   M    Manchester CT                 0:53:14  08:07  
682       2009  157    Julie Ann Sidhu          50   F    Weston                 CT     0:53:14  08:07  
683       2009  158    Unknown                                                          0:53:15  08:07  
684       2012  81     Seth Lotterman           34   M                                  0:53:18  08:08  
685       2011  111    Robert Barnes            46   M    Enfield                CT     0:53:18  08:08  
686       2011  112    Michael Gerwien          44   M    Milford                CT     0:53:18  08:08  
687       2008  144    Frank Sesto              42   M    Bristol                CT     0:53:20  08:08  
688       2009  159    Lisa Basso               41   F    Torrington             CT     0:53:20  08:08  
689       2009  160    Matt Cerins              22   M    Manchester             CT     0:53:20  08:08  
690       2012  82     Whitney Quaglia          24   F    Manchester CT                 0:53:23  08:09  
691       2011  113    Isabel Del Vecchio       25   F    Baltic                 CT     0:53:23  08:09  
692       2009  161    Janelle Howard           30   F    Forestville            CT     0:53:23  08:09  
693       2011  114    Timothy Roy              37   M    West Hartford          CT     0:53:24  08:09  
694       2010  149    Karl Speirs              38   M    Rocky Hill             CT     0:53:24  08:09  
695       2012  83     Mike McDonnell           48   M    Enfield CT                    0:53:26  08:09  
696       2010  150    Yirong Wang              37   M    Danbury                CT     0:53:30  08:10  
697       2012  84     Lori Colwell             35   F    Cheshire CT                   0:53:31  08:10  
698       2012  85     Rui Lopes                39   M    Wethersfield CT               0:53:32  08:10  
699       2008  145    Robert Doherty           46   M    Cromwell               CT     0:53:32  08:10  
700       2010  151    Daniel Trolio            37   M    West Hartford          CT     0:53:33  08:10  
701       2007  45     Jessica Zent             37   F    Sutton                 MA     0:53:35  08:10  
702       2012  86     Brian Magnano            35   M    Burlington CT                 0:53:37  08:11  
703       2008  146    Anna Willis              49   F    Torrington             CT     0:53:37  08:11  
704       2010  152    Lani Ralston             38   F    Granby                 CT     0:53:37  08:11  
705       2008  147    Shana Motherway          39   F    Suffield               CT     0:53:38  08:11  
706       2009  162    Betty Twille             32   F    W. Hartford            CT     0:53:39  08:11  
707       2012  87     Thomas Occhialini        44   M    Lebanon CT                    0:53:40  08:11  
708       2010  153    Dan Baldwin              12   M    Southampton            MA     0:53:41  08:11  
709       2010  154    Alicia Hart              26   F    West Hartford          CT     0:53:43  08:12  
710       2009  163    Mary Mihalek             40   F    Farmington             CT     0:53:44  08:12  
711       2012  88     Russell Williams         39   M    East Winsdor CT               0:53:45  08:12  
712       2011  115    Amy Donle                36   F    Enfield                CT     0:53:45  08:12  
713       2008  148    Eric Lundell             27   M    Avon                   CT     0:53:46  08:12  
714       2012  89     Donald Rey               29   M    Columbia CT                   0:53:47  08:12  
715       2009  164    Azure Dee Sleicher       33   F    Naugatuck              CT     0:53:47  08:12  
716       2008  149    Mark Fitton              51   M    Lebanon                CT     0:53:48  08:12  
717       2009  165    Philip Rohrer            25   M    Glastonbury            CT     0:53:49  08:13  
718       2012  90     Jonah B Wellins          38   M    East Granby CT                0:53:49  08:13  
719       2007  46     Mike Callahan            57   M    Simsbury               CT     0:53:50  08:13  
720       2008  150    Lisa de Burgo            30   F    Milford                CT     0:53:50  08:13  
721       2010  155    Michael Duff             34   M    Stafford Springs       CT     0:53:50  08:13  
722       2009  166    Jasonwn De Viva          36   M    Meriden                CT     0:53:50  08:13  
723       2012  91     Erica Lepkowski          23   F    New Britain CT                0:53:52  08:13  
724       2012  92     Steven Roberge           24   M    Newington CT                  0:53:53  08:13  
725       2012  93     Taylor Williams          22   M                                  0:53:53  08:13  
726       2012  94     Jill Longman             34   F    West Hartford CT              0:53:54  08:13  
727       2011  116    Scott Hollister          36   M    East Hartford          CT     0:53:54  08:13  
728       2011  117    Mark Prendergast         45   M    Ivoryton               CT     0:53:54  08:13  
729       2010  156    Robert Barnes            45   M    Enfield                CT     0:53:55  08:14  
730       2010  157    Katie Robbin             32   F    Avon                   CT     0:53:56  08:14  
731       2009  167    Geno Antosh              26   M    Haddam                 CT     0:53:56  08:14  
732       2011  118    Heather Aselton          38   F    Glastonbury            CT     0:53:57  08:14  
733       2008  151    Ben Sonstrom             33   M    East Granby            CT     0:53:57  08:14  
734       2008  152    Anita Ramamurthy         27   F    Manchester             CT     0:54:00  08:14  
735       2008  153    Sergio Benedetti         49   M    Canton                 CT     0:54:01  08:14  
736       2012  95     Richard Raport           55   M                                  0:54:02  08:15  
737       2009  168    Tonia Skawinski          35   F    New Britain            CT     0:54:03  08:15  
738       2011  119    Jaclyn Ferro             27   F    West hartford          CT     0:54:05  08:15  
739       2010  158    Steven Slomski           53   M    Farmington             CT     0:54:06  08:15  
740       2012  96     Erin Merz                28   F    Willimantic CT                0:54:07  08:15  
741       2010  159    Lee Bradley              67   M    Newington              CT     0:54:07  08:15  
742       2009  169    Jessica Borders          25   F    New Britain            CT     0:54:07  08:15  
743       2007  47     Erik Matthews            28   M    Bristol                CT     0:54:08  08:16  
744       2011  120    Mark Krell               54   M    Farmington             CT     0:54:09  08:16  
745       2010  160    Zachary Stevenson        26   M    Clinton                CT     0:54:09  08:16  
746       2008  154    Jessica McKinstry        27   F    Plantsville            CT     0:54:11  08:16  
747       2012  97     Giovanni Lenzi           32   M    Bethany CT                    0:54:12  08:16  
748       2010  161    Andrew Barton            45   M    Bristol                CT     0:54:13  08:16  
749       2009  170    Neil Mandel              55   M    Shelton                CT     0:54:14  08:16  
750       2008  155    Paul Frawceschi          26   M    Manchester             CT     0:54:15  08:17  
751       2010  162    Jill Stinson             35   F    Oakvilee               CT     0:54:15  08:17  
752       2011  121    Robert Segal             57   M    Somerville             MA     0:54:17  08:17  
753       2008  156    Erik Emanuele            39   M    Tolland                CT     0:54:18  08:17  
754       2012  98     Bill McCarthy            44   M    Sandy Hook CT                 0:54:19  08:17  
755       2012  99     Cristina Perez           25   F                                  0:54:19  08:17  
756       2012  100    Jesse Hardy              38   M    Watertown CT                  0:54:19  08:17  
757       2010  163    Larry Chaves             65   M    West Hartford          CT     0:54:20  08:17  
758       2008  157    Jon Muskrit              35   M    West Hartford          CT     0:54:21  08:18  
759       2008  158    Ted Ostrowski            42   M    West Hartford          CT     0:54:22  08:18  
760       2009  171    Basilia Huang            28   F    S. Windsor             CT     0:54:22  08:18  
761       2007  48     Tao Jin                  34   M    Glastonbury            CT     0:54:24  08:18  
762       2012  101    Carrie LaSpada           38   F                                  0:54:24  08:18  
763       2008  159    Bob Listorti             59   M    Milford                CT     0:54:24  08:18  
764       2010  164    Stanley Kisiel           55   M    Newington              CT     0:54:24  08:18  
765       2009  172    Stephanie Bennett        39   F    Danbury                CT     0:54:24  08:18  
766       2008  160    Jeff Bemis               38   M    Farmington             CT     0:54:25  08:18  
767       2007  49     Amy Walenga              40   F    Middletown             CT     0:54:31  08:19  
768       2010  165    Julie Ann Sidhu          51   F    Weston                 CT     0:54:33  08:19  
769       2012  102    Diane Dunn               53   F    Rocky Hill CT                 0:54:35  08:20  
770       2009  173    Eric Gagne               26   M    Bloomfield             CT     0:54:35  08:20  
771       2011  122    Keith Holmes             28   M    Charlton               MA     0:54:37  08:20  
772       2012  103    Nick Ferro               22   M    Farmington CT                 0:54:38  08:20  
773       2012  104    Tara Twigg               37   F    Rocky Hill CT                 0:54:39  08:20  
774       2008  161    Mary Mihalek             39   F    Farmington             CT     0:54:42  08:21  
775       2012  105    Joe Vallera              27   M    Wethersfield CT               0:54:42  08:21  
776       2011  123    Jeff Bartholomay         35   M    Unionville             CT     0:54:43  08:21  
777       2009  174    Deana Boucher            38   F    Woodbury               CT     0:54:43  08:21  
778       2011  124    Robert Doherty           48   M    Cromwell               CT     0:54:44  08:21  
779       2012  106    Leila Benmamoun          12   F    Farmington CT                 0:54:45  08:21  
780       2012  107    Jeffrey Glaude           48   M    Simsbury CT                   0:54:46  08:21  
781       2010  166    Matthew Derby            37   M    Feeding Hills          MA     0:54:48  08:22  
782       2011  125    Alison Manaresi          36   F    West Hartford          CT     0:54:50  08:22  
783       2011  126    Alison ODonnell          35   F    West Hartford          CT     0:54:50  08:22  
784       2010  167    Mark Moot                40   M    Middletown             CT     0:54:50  08:22  
785       2008  162    Jennifer Foster          33   F    East Hampton           CT     0:54:53  08:22  
786       2011  127    Jo-Anne Rankin           51   F    Tolland                CT     0:54:56  08:23  
787       2008  163    Adam Silverman           38   M    West Hartford          CT     0:54:56  08:23  
788       2010  168    Robert Doherty           47   M    Cromwell               CT     0:54:56  08:23  
789       2010  169    Lisa Chaffee             39   F    Mansfield              MA     0:54:56  08:23  
790       2010  170    Shauna Hart              24   F    New York               NY     0:54:57  08:23  
791       2009  175    Robert Barnes            44   M    Enfield                CT     0:54:57  08:23  
792       2010  171    Nathan Champion          24   M    Enfield                CT     0:54:58  08:23  
793       2012  108    Mark Krell               55   M    Farmington CT                 0:54:58  08:23  
794       2008  164    Kari Boersma             23   F    Hartford               CT     0:54:59  08:23  
795       2009  176    Shawn Hammerschmat       33   M    Windsor                CT     0:54:59  08:23  
796       2012  109    Eric Hogarth             30   M    Durham CT                     0:55:00  08:23  
797       2012  110    Michael Landau           23   M    Newington CT                  0:55:02  08:24  
798       2011  128    Albert DeFilippo         55   M    East Haven             CT     0:55:02  08:24  
799       2010  172    Joe Altiere              28   M    Simsbury               CT     0:55:02  08:24  
800       2012  111    Jeri Bebrin              51   F    Vernon CT                     0:55:04  08:24  
801       2011  129    Katie Robbin             33   F    Avon                   CT     0:55:04  08:24  
802       2007  50     Shannon Moran            25   F    Waterbury              CT     0:55:05  08:24  
803       2011  130    Hilary DeCrisantis       42   F    Bloomfield             CT     0:55:05  08:24  
804       2012  112    Theresa Conneely         47   F    Wethersfield CT               0:55:06  08:24  
805       2008  165    Erin Mack                22   F    Manchester             CT     0:55:06  08:24  
806       2008  166    Elizabeth Mancini        30   F    Hartford               CT     0:55:06  08:24  
807       2008  167    Christine Guerrera       33   F    Wolcott                CT     0:55:07  08:25  
808       2011  131    Ronnie Behringer         53   F    Norwalk                CT     0:55:08  08:25  
809       2011  132    Benjamin Winslow         29   M    Hartford               CT     0:55:09  08:25  
810       2008  168    Vy Ho                    34   F    Suffield               CT     0:55:10  08:25  
811       2011  133    Jason Melnyk             30   M    West Hartford          CT     0:55:11  08:25  
812       2012  113    Robin Bornstein          52   F    West Hartford CT              0:55:12  08:25  
813       2010  173    Patrick Ray              40   M    West Hartford          CT     0:55:12  08:25  
814       2010  174    Diane Martin             35   F    New Milford            CT     0:55:13  08:25  
815       2010  175    Ted Cowles               51   M    West Granby            CT     0:55:14  08:26  
816       2009  177    Douglas Spencer          45   M    Simsbury               CT     0:55:14  08:26  
817       2010  176    Mark Murphy              49   M    Wethersfield           CT     0:55:15  08:26  
818       2010  177    Jonathan Zimnoch         17   M    Windsor Locks          CT     0:55:18  08:26  
819       2011  134    Steven Radomski          15   M    Wallingford            CT     0:55:20  08:27  
820       2009  178    John Zebrowski           50   M    W. Hartford            CT     0:55:20  08:27  
821       2010  178    Eric Checovetes          30   M    Bristol                CT     0:55:20  08:27  
822       2009  179    Jon Krystal              25   M    W. Hartford            CT     0:55:21  08:27  
823       2008  169    Jason Raines             30   M    Unionville             CT     0:55:22  08:27  
824       2012  114    William Ferguson         30   M    Berlin CT                     0:55:24  08:27  
825       2010  179    Peter Valinski           45   M    Southampton            MA     0:55:24  08:27  
826       2007  51     Peter Hickey             49   M    Manchester             CT     0:55:25  08:27  
827       2011  135    Kathy Schultz            52   F    Simsbury               CT     0:55:25  08:27  
828       2011  136    Ashley Sheen             24   F    New Haven              CT     0:55:26  08:27  
829       2010  180    Veronica Lynch           14   F    Milford                MA     0:55:26  08:27  
830       2009  180    Mary Daley               55   F    Rocky Hill             CT     0:55:27  08:28  
831       2007  52     Bob Massaro              63   M    Chicopee               MA     0:55:29  08:28  
832       2011  137    Susan Forster            46   F    West Hartford          CT     0:55:29  08:28  
833       2008  170    Amanda Grigg-Messie      31   F    Windsor Locks          CT     0:55:29  08:28  
834       2011  138    Daniel Ford              27   M    Forest Hills           NY     0:55:30  08:28  
835       2009  181    Tom Walsh                54   M    Wethersfield           CT     0:55:30  08:28  
836       2010  181    Dea Collins              55   F    East Hartford          CT     0:55:31  08:28  
837       2010  182    Kristen Dogali           24   F    Shelton                CT     0:55:32  08:28  
838       2012  115    Jay Ellefson             32   M                                  0:55:33  08:28  
839       2008  171    Tom Walsh                53   M    Wethersfield           CT     0:55:33  08:28  
840       2009  182    Bob Benzinger            51   M    Burlington             CT     0:55:33  08:28  
841       2008  172    Paul Soucy               51   M    Bristol                CT     0:55:34  08:29  
842       2011  139    Avi Smith-Rapaport       35   M    West Hartford          CT     0:55:35  08:29  
843       2010  183    Chiharu Romano           28   F    West Hartford          CT     0:55:35  08:29  
844       2008  173    Angel Guadalupe          35   M    Bristol                CT     0:55:36  08:29  
845       2009  183    Worth Bagley             25   M    Oxford                 CT     0:55:36  08:29  
846       2007  53     Darryl Johnson           46   M    East Granby            CT     0:55:39  08:29  
847       2011  140    Jeffrey Sklarz           36   M    Woodbridge             CT     0:55:39  08:29  
848       2011  141    Lee Bradley              68   M    Newington              CT     0:55:40  08:30  
849       2012  116    Scott Thompson           46   M    Mandfield CT                  0:55:40  08:30  
850       2007  54     Michael Wetter           35   M    West Hartford          CT     0:55:41  08:30  
851       2007  55     Manreen Wetter           33   F    West Hartford          CT     0:55:42  08:30  
852       2012  117    Robert Barnes            47   M    Enfield CT                    0:55:43  08:30  
853       2010  184    Jorge Pizzarro           34   M    East Hartford          CT     0:55:43  08:30  
854       2012  118    George Colby             50   M    West Hartford CT              0:55:44  08:30  
855       2012  119    Erin Mack                26   F    Ellington CT                  0:55:48  08:31  
856       2011  142    Mary Beth Walsh          36   F    Unionville             CT     0:55:48  08:31  
857       2008  174    Jill Riehl               21   F    Keene                  NH     0:55:51  08:31  
858       2010  185    Joseph Csida             30   M    Bristol                CT     0:55:51  08:31  
859       2011  143    Kaitiln Miller           27   F    East Hartford          CT     0:55:52  08:31  
860       2008  175    Jim Nadeau               46   M    Holyoke                MA     0:55:52  08:31  
861       2007  56     Katie Golas              30   F    W. Hartford            CT     0:55:53  08:32  
862       2009  184    Dawn Clark               29   F    Milford                CT     0:55:53  08:32  
863       2010  186    Andrea WilliamsonHu      55   F    New Canaan             CT     0:55:53  08:32  
864       2011  144    Kerri Cuccovia           37   F    East longmeadow        MA     0:55:54  08:32  
865       2012  120    Ashlynn Cook             13   F    Torrington CT                 0:55:55  08:32  
866       2010  187    Megan Champion           25   F    Enfield                CT     0:55:55  08:32  
867       2011  145    Nicole Boucher           39   F    Meriden                CT     0:55:56  08:32  
868       2009  185    Robert Maciorowski       43   M    Newington              CT     0:55:56  08:32  
869       2011  146    Tracy Kania              22   F    Southington            CT     0:55:57  08:32  
870       2011  147    Russell Wayne            31   M    East Hartford          CT     0:55:58  08:32  
871       2010  188    Frank Mute               46   M    Berlin                 CT     0:55:58  08:32  
872       2011  148    Robin Bornstein          51   F    West Hartford          CT     0:55:59  08:32  
873       2008  176    Kevin Fleming            30   M    Windsor                CT     0:55:59  08:32  
874       2008  177    Betsey Parker            38   F    Milford                CT     0:55:59  08:32  
875       2009  186    Deryk Waller             27   M    Windsor                CT     0:55:59  08:32  
876       2011  149    Tracy Vroeginday         38   F    Plantsville            CT     0:56:00  08:33  
877       2009  187    Erin Sanzone             38   F    Bristol                CT     0:56:00  08:33  
878       2007  57     Peg Donnelly             40   F    Bloomfield             CT     0:56:02  08:33  
879       2008  178    Lizanne Searing          43   F    Coventry               CT     0:56:02  08:33  
880       2007  58     Cheryl Coyie             37   F    E. Haven               CT     0:56:03  08:33  
881       2009  188    Sharnon Ryan             34   M    Enfield                CT     0:56:04  08:33  
882       2008  179    Katie Kelly              21   F    Berlin                 CT     0:56:07  08:34  
883       2009  189    Jennie Asmar             36   F    Canton                 CT     0:56:07  08:34  
884       2010  189    Troy Scarpa              48   M    Plantsville            CT     0:56:09  08:34  
885       2012  121    Daniel Kennedy           34   M    Hartford CT                   0:56:11  08:34  
886       2011  150    Anna Willis              52   F    Torrington             CT     0:56:11  08:34  
887       2012  122    Seth Mastrocola          27   M    Canton CT                     0:56:12  08:34  
888       2009  190    Mayra Honseknecht        36   F    Fairfield              CT     0:56:13  08:35  
889       2012  123    Michael Alvarez          25   M    Bridgeport CT                 0:56:14  08:35  
890       2009  191    Etienne Houseknecht      40   M    Fairfield              CT     0:56:14  08:35  
891       2009  192    Sheila Camilleri         44   F    Canton                 CT     0:56:14  08:35  
892       2012  124    Nicole Wright            36   F    Glastonbury CT                0:56:15  08:35  
893       2008  180    Christine Colella        28   F    Prospect               CT     0:56:15  08:35  
894       2008  181    Wade Montague            41   M    Southington            CT     0:56:15  08:35  
895       2007  59     Marco Carducci           34   M    Newington              CT     0:56:16  08:35  
896       2008  182    Bettina Paolino          42   F    Granby                 CT     0:56:16  08:35  
897       2009  193    Jonathan Jones           37   M    W. Hartford            CT     0:56:17  08:35  
898       2007  60     Stephanie Held           24   F    Cheshire               CT     0:56:18  08:35  
899       2012  125    Eileen Montross          46   F    Wethersfield CT               0:56:18  08:35  
900       2008  183    Jeff Barthololmay        32   M    Farmington             CT     0:56:18  08:35  
901       2010  190    Lynn Veilleux            50   F    Wethersfield           CT     0:56:18  08:35  
902       2009  194    Juliana Fox              50   F    Mansfield Center       CT     0:56:18  08:35  
903       2008  184    Mary Ellen Corbiere      51   F    Fairfield              CT     0:56:19  08:36  
904       2009  195    Jaime Berryman           31   F    Newtonville            MA     0:56:19  08:36  
905       2011  151    Debby Valin              43   F    Woodbridge             CT     0:56:20  08:36  
906       2008  185    Nancy Sesto              41   F    Bristol                CT     0:56:20  08:36  
907       2009  196    Jo-Anne Rankin           49   F    Tolland                CT     0:56:20  08:36  
908       2009  197    Dan Powell               43   M    Farmington             CT     0:56:20  08:36  
909       2009  198    Mark Krell               52   M    Farmington             CT     0:56:21  08:36  
910       2008  186    Timothy Paydos           38   M    Weatogue               CT     0:56:22  08:36  
911       2011  152    Kyle Overturf            47   M    Middlefield            CT     0:56:23  08:36  
912       2009  199    Kristine Dziezynski      39   F    Waterbury              CT     0:56:23  08:36  
913       2008  187    Mike Stefanowicz         40   M    Enfield                CT     0:56:24  08:36  
914       2008  188    Robert Barnes            43   M    Enfield                CT     0:56:25  08:36  
915       2010  191    Mark Grady               44   M    Bristol                CT     0:56:25  08:36  
916       2009  200    Lisa Courtemanche        37   F    Unionville             CT     0:56:25  08:36  
917       2012  126    Charles Griggs           52   M    Southport CT                  0:56:26  08:37  
918       2011  153    Jerry Filler             44   M    West Hartford          CT     0:56:27  08:37  
919       2012  127    Katelyn Wulftange        21   F    Marlborough CT                0:56:29  08:37  
920       2010  192    Barbara Bird             52   F    Coventry               RI     0:56:31  08:37  
921       2011  154    Bryce Linskey            47   M    Terryville             CT     0:56:32  08:37  
922       2010  193    Ed Kirby                 73   M    Brookline              MA     0:56:34  08:38  
923       2009  201    Rebecca Curtin           23   F    Bolton                 CT     0:56:35  08:38  
924       2008  189    Michael Westfall         37   M    Manchester             CT     0:56:36  08:38  
925       2011  155    Way Hedding              61   M    Niantic                CT     0:56:37  08:38  
926       2009  202    Katie Robbin             31   F    Avon                   CT     0:56:37  08:38  
927       2008  190    Alison Houck             23   F    Stafford Springs       CT     0:56:40  08:39  
928       2009  203    Candi Schaufler          26   F    New Britain            CT     0:56:41  08:39  
929       2012  128    Tim Siegrist             36   M    Wethersfield CT               0:56:42  08:39  
930       2010  194    Gary Jonas               36   M    Coventry               CT     0:56:42  08:39  
931       2007  61     Sven Malten              35   M    West Hartford          CT     0:56:44  08:39  
932       2011  156    Robert Low               35   M    West Hartford          CT     0:56:45  08:39  
933       2011  157    Kenneth Berko            36   M    West Hartford          CT     0:56:45  08:39  
934       2008  191    Emily Cahill             27   F    Torrington             CT     0:56:45  08:39  
935       2010  195    Angela Rice              26   F    Naugatuck              CT     0:56:45  08:39  
936       2008  192    Bryan Hitchcock          28   M    Putnam                 CT     0:56:46  08:40  
937       2009  204    Carl Gorski              40   M    Vernon                 CT     0:56:47  08:40  
938       2012  129    Azure Dee Sleicher       36   F    Naugatuck CT                  0:56:48  08:40  
939       2010  196    Elizabeth Lynch          44   F    Milford                MA     0:56:49  08:40  
940       2009  205    Richard Alexandre        43   M    Sounth Windsor         CT     0:56:49  08:40  
941       2012  130    Derek Baehre             39   M    Enfield CT                    0:56:49  08:40  
942       2007  62     Mary Conneely            38   F    West Hartford          CT     0:56:50  08:40  
943       2007  63     Jose Morales             32   M    Wolcott                CT     0:56:51  08:40  
944       2012  131    Jeremy Bates             28   M                                  0:56:52  08:41  
945       2011  158    Eva Browne               27   F    Hadley                 MA     0:56:52  08:41  
946       2009  206    Lehang Snydam            42   F    Glastonbury            CT     0:56:54  08:41  
947       2012  132    Steve Bebrin             53   M    Vernon CT                     0:56:55  08:41  
948       2010  197    Matthew Lynch            48   M    Milford                MA     0:56:56  08:41  
949       2012  133    Michael Taricani         58   M    Burlington CT                 0:56:57  08:41  
950       2010  198    Stephanie Bennett        40   F    Danbury                CT     0:56:57  08:41  
951       2010  199    Christopher Kirby        30   M    Torrington             CT     0:56:57  08:41  
952       2011  159    Doug Caneday             43   M    Farmington             CT     0:56:58  08:41  
953       2010  200    Thomas Dyer              39   M    Ashford                CT     0:56:58  08:41  
954       2010  201    Jo-Anne Rankin           50   F    Tolland                CT     0:56:58  08:41  
955       2011  160    Paul Balavender          53   M    Canton                 CT     0:56:59  08:42  
956       2010  202    Reid Kozlak              30   M    Somers                 CT     0:56:59  08:42  
957       2012  134    CASEY JANUSZ             12   M    WEST SIMSBURY CT              0:57:00  08:42  
958       2011  161    Allan DeYoung            47   M    Woodbridge             CT     0:57:00  08:42  
959       2010  203    Matt Burns               36   M    Glastonbury            CT     0:57:01  08:42  
960       2010  204    Bethany Evans            28   F    Bloomfield             CT     0:57:01  08:42  
961       2012  135    Erica Newfang            32   F    Newington CT                  0:57:01  08:42  
962       2012  136    Ian Sagers               11   M    West Hartford CT              0:57:01  08:42  
963       2008  193    Gary Roy                 49   M    New Britain            CT     0:57:02  08:42  
964       2007  64     Sheila Bassett           41   F    Cheshire               CT     0:57:03  08:42  
965       2008  194    Donna Canni              37   F    Avon                   CT     0:57:03  08:42  
966       2008  195    Kim Sass                 33   F    Windsor                CT     0:57:04  08:42  
967       2010  205    Anthony Scarsellett      25   M    Brooklyn               NY     0:57:05  08:43  
968       2010  206    Michael Minutillo        42   M    Waterbury              CT     0:57:06  08:43  
969       2007  65     Jen Mazzacca             39   F    West Hartford          CT     0:57:07  08:43  
970       2008  196    Justin Neumann           28   M    Coventry               CT     0:57:07  08:43  
971       2009  207    Jason Paquette           23   M    Rocky Hill             CT     0:57:07  08:43  
972       2010  207    Armand Minutillo         52   M    Farmington             CT     0:57:09  08:43  
973       2010  208    Brad Schrader            34   M    Gales Ferry            CT     0:57:10  08:43  
974       2011  162    Jennifer Zygulski        39   F    Coventry               CT     0:57:11  08:43  
975       2008  197    Dorin Parlatore          21   F    Staten Island          NY     0:57:11  08:43  
976       2010  209    Heather Aselton          37   F    Glastonbury            CT     0:57:13  08:44  
977       2009  208    Trenten Ulrich           33   M    Hoboken                NJ     0:57:14  08:44  
978       2012  137    Doug Caneday             44   M    Farmington CT                 0:57:14  08:44  
979       2012  138    Finn Ashworth            11   M    West Hartford CT              0:57:17  08:44  
980       2012  139    Curt Christensen         48   M    West Hartford CT              0:57:17  08:44  
981       2011  163    Lynn Veilleux            51   F    Wethersfield           CT     0:57:17  08:44  
982       2012  140    Adam Anderson            23   M    Naugatuck CT                  0:57:18  08:45  
983       2008  198    Rich Driscoll            39   M    Weatogue               CT     0:57:18  08:45  
984       2010  210    Alison Manaresi          35   F    W. Hartford            CT     0:57:18  08:45  
985       2012  141    Daniel Holmes            29   M    Suffield CT                   0:57:19  08:45  
986       2010  211    Alison O'Donnell         34   F    West Hartford          CT     0:57:19  08:45  
987       2010  212    Robert Segal             56   M    Somerville             MA     0:57:19  08:45  
988       2009  209    Angelica Medina          36   F    W. Haven               CT     0:57:20  08:45  
989       2010  213    Lauren Valla             28   F    Watertown              CT     0:57:20  08:45  
990       2010  214    Jerry Meshell            54   M    Orange                 CT     0:57:20  08:45  
991       2012  142    Michael Bower            43   M    Rocky Hill CT                 0:57:21  08:45  
992       2010  215    Eugene Braswell          23   M    Walkhill               NY     0:57:22  08:45  
993       2008  199    Mary Daley               54   F    Rocky Hill             CT     0:57:23  08:45  
994       2009  210    Lynn Veilleux            49   F    Wethersfield           CT     0:57:23  08:45  
995       2010  216    Diane Keenan             29   F    Wallingford            CT     0:57:23  08:45  
996       2012  143    Kevin Pascal             30   M    Manchester CT                 0:57:24  08:45  
997       2012  144    Deborah Boucher          42   F    West Hartford CT              0:57:24  08:45  
998       2012  145    Katie Robbin             34   F    Avon CT                       0:57:25  08:46  
999       2012  146    Eric Gagne               29   M    West Hartford CT              0:57:25  08:46  
1000      2010  217    Sherri Condon            45   F    Middletown             CT     0:57:25  08:46  
1001      2010  218    Amy Ameika               38   F    Stratford              CT     0:57:28  08:46  
1002      2012  147    Mark Guerrera            42   M    Wethersfield CT               0:57:29  08:46  
1003      2012  148    Julie Markus             25   F    Farmington CT                 0:57:30  08:46  
1004      2007  66     Jay Siegrist             33   M    Charlestown            MA     0:57:31  08:46  
1005      2012  149    Michael Callahan         62   M    Simsbury CT                   0:57:32  08:47  
1006      2009  211    Christy Deep             38   F    W. Hartford            CT     0:57:32  08:47  
1007      2009  212    Oliver Pelton            26   M    Windsor                CT     0:57:32  08:47  
1008      2011  164    Ryan Bambery             29   M    West Hartford          CT     0:57:34  08:47  
1009      2011  165    Tony Scarselletta        26   M    Brooklyn               NY     0:57:35  08:47  
1010      2008  200    David Ford               40   M    Suffield               CT     0:57:35  08:47  
1011      2009  213    Theresa Cunnechy         44   F    Wethersfield           CT     0:57:35  08:47  
1012      2011  166    Theresa Conneely         46   F    Wethersfield           CT     0:57:36  08:47  
1013      2009  214    William Ferguson         27   M    Berlin                 CT     0:57:36  08:47  
1014      2010  219    Theresa Conneely         45   F    Wethersfield           CT     0:57:36  08:47  
1015      2010  220    Frank Sesto              44   M    Bristol                CT     0:57:38  08:48  
1016      2012  150    Lydia Vanetten           34   F    Middletown CT                 0:57:39  08:48  
1017      2011  167    Samuel Lewbel            61   M    Stafford Springs       CT     0:57:39  08:48  
1018      2009  215    Mike Gratton             24   M    E. Hartford            CT     0:57:39  08:48  
1019      2009  216    Jennifer Tetreault       29   F    Enfield                CT     0:57:40  08:48  
1020      2009  217    Maria Rizzuti            46   F    Cheshire               CT     0:57:41  08:48  
1021      2007  67     Tim Slegrist             31   M    New York               NY     0:57:44  08:48  
1022      2011  168    William Carew            47   M    Simsbury               CT     0:57:44  08:48  
1023      2010  221    Mark Krell               53   M    Farmington             CT     0:57:45  08:49  
1024      2010  222    Nancy Sesto              42   F    Bristol                CT     0:57:46  08:49  
1025      2012  151    Mikael Crapo             29   M    Avon CT                       0:57:48  08:49  
1026      2011  169    Ryan Pelto               31   M    Middletown             CT     0:57:48  08:49  
1027      2011  170    John Chapman             28   M    Avon                   CT     0:57:48  08:49  
1028      2008  201    Nelson Wyman             61   M    Newington              CT     0:57:48  08:49  
1029      2012  152    Mary Beth Walsh          37   F    Farmington CT                 0:57:49  08:49  
1030      2008  202    Diane Martin             33   F    New Milford            CT     0:57:49  08:49  
1031      2010  223    Gregory Kubrynski        29   M    Middletown             CT     0:57:49  08:49  
1032      2010  224    Jennifer Hedges          35   F    Haddam                 CT     0:57:53  08:50  
1033      2010  225    Maureen McMullen         41   F    Monroe                 CT     0:57:54  08:50  
1034      2009  218    Louise Bryant            31   F    Buckfield              ME     0:57:58  08:51  
1035      2012  153    Diana Sarro Bogue        35   F    Hamden CT                     0:57:58  08:51  
1036      2008  203    Bob Musselman            57   M    Avon                   CT     0:58:00  08:51  
1037      2011  171    Paul DeCrisantis         44   M    Bloomfield             CT     0:58:01  08:51  
1038      2009  219    Julie Krystal            25   F    W. Hartford            CT     0:58:01  08:51  
1039      2010  226    Peter Macdonald          48   M    West Hartford          CT     0:58:01  08:51  
1040      2012  154    Kasey Quaglia            28   F    Glastonbury CT                0:58:02  08:51  
1041      2010  227    Mary Beth Walsh          35   F    Unionville             CT     0:58:02  08:51  
1042      2011  172    Cannie Braswell          24   M    Wallkill               NY     0:58:03  08:51  
1043      2009  220    Lora Gogolya             28   F    Waterbury              CT     0:58:03  08:51  
1044      2008  204    Tara Brown               35   F    West Hartford          CT     0:58:04  08:52  
1045      2010  228    Justin Juarez            24   M    Brooklyn               NY     0:58:04  08:52  
1046      2007  68     Max Berman               27   M    Norwalk                CT     0:58:05  08:52  
1047      2010  229    Timothy Roy              36   M    West Hartford          CT     0:58:07  08:52  
1048      2007  69     Adam Silverman           37   M    West Hartford          CT     0:58:10  08:52  
1049      2011  173    Andrew Ritchie           40   M    Berlin                 CT     0:58:10  08:52  
1050      2011  174    Rob Decker               43   M    East Windsor           CT     0:58:11  08:53  
1051      2010  230    Damian Carroll           48   M    New Britain            CT     0:58:13  08:53  
1052      2010  231    Marie Schweitzer         30   F    Bristol                CT     0:58:14  08:53  
1053      2007  70     Laura Golas              31   F    Manchester             CT     0:58:15  08:53  
1054      2007  71     David Golas              36   M    Manchester             CT     0:58:15  08:53  
1055      2012  155    Brian Williams           46   M    Hatfield MA                   0:58:15  08:53  
1056      2009  221    Celeste Zizzamia         28   F    Southington            CT     0:58:17  08:54  
1057      2008  205    Christy Deep             37   F    Farmington             CT     0:58:18  08:54  
1058      2009  222    Claudio Milite           47   M    S. Windsor             CT     0:58:18  08:54  
1059      2010  232    Robert Hanna             39   M    Ledyard                CT     0:58:19  08:54  
1060      2012  156    Matthew Gordon           37   M    South Windsor CT              0:58:20  08:54  
1061      2012  157    Michele Meltzer          31   F    Rocky Hill CT                 0:58:20  08:54  
1062      2012  158    Andrew Ritchie           41   M    Berlin CT                     0:58:22  08:54  
1063      2011  175    William Ferguson         29   M    Berlin                 CT     0:58:22  08:54  
1064      2011  176    Vincent Maston           27   M    Torrington             CT     0:58:22  08:54  
1065      2008  206    Jillian McLeod           37   F    Springfield            MA     0:58:25  08:55  
1066      2010  233    Maria Rizzuti            47   F    Cheshire               CT     0:58:26  08:55  
1067      2010  234    Nance McCauley           48   F    Avon                   CT     0:58:26  08:55  
1068      2011  177    Mark Murphy              50   M    Wethersfield           CT     0:58:27  08:55  
1069      2012  159    Hilary Kasprzak          25   F    Farmington CT                 0:58:28  08:55  
1070      2008  207    Natalie Welsh            43   F    East Granby            CT     0:58:28  08:55  
1071      2007  72     Kimberly Phillips        30   F    S. Windsor             CT     0:58:30  08:55  
1072      2010  235    Rebecca Herrigel         21   F    Hartford               CT     0:58:31  08:56  
1073      2010  236    Tara Brown               37   F    West Hartford          CT     0:58:32  08:56  
1074      2011  178    Melissa Olive            43   F    Woodbridge             CT     0:58:33  08:56  
1075      2009  223    David Poetto             39   M    S. Glastonbury         CT     0:58:34  08:56  
1076      2011  179    Jennifer Asmar           38   F    Canton                 CT     0:58:35  08:56  
1077      2011  180    Phyllis Ruez             53   F    Avon                   CT     0:58:35  08:56  
1078      2012  160    Pamela Bassett           42   F    Coventry CT                   0:58:36  08:56  
1079      2012  161    Elia Antunes             22   M                                  0:58:37  08:57  
1080      2007  73     Michael Kane             46   M    Shelton                CT     0:58:40  08:57  
1081      2010  237    Anna Flores              24   F    West Hartford          CT     0:58:40  08:57  
1082      2012  162    Mark McCarty             37   M    Windsor CT                    0:58:42  08:57  
1083      2011  181    Adam Purcell             37   M    West Hartford          CT     0:58:42  08:57  
1084      2012  163    Harold McCarty           10   M                                  0:58:43  08:57  
1085      2007  74     Amy Inzero               38   F    Cheshire               CT     0:58:45  08:58  
1086      2011  182    Frank Mute Jr.           47   M    Berlin                 CT     0:58:45  08:58  
1087      2012  164    Renu Vachhani            50   F    South Windsor CT              0:58:46  08:58  
1088      2011  183    Sarah Cote               27   F    Bristol                CT     0:58:47  08:58  
1089      2010  238    Christopher Babcock      28   M    Middletown             CT     0:58:49  08:58  
1090      2011  184    Dawn Jenci               31   F    Milford                CT     0:58:50  08:59  
1091      2008  208    Kara Irwin               21   F    Laconia                NH     0:58:50  08:59  
1092      2010  239    Alan Leake               57   M    Bennington             VT     0:58:51  08:59  
1093      2011  185    Maritere Pattavina       38   F    Berlin                 CT     0:58:52  08:59  
1094      2012  165    Jerry Filler             45   M    Madison CT                    0:58:53  08:59  
1095      2011  186    Joann Schweizer          45   F    Beverly                CT     0:58:53  08:59  
1096      2008  209    David Poetto             38   M    Portland               CT     0:58:53  08:59  
1097      2010  240    Anna Willis              51   F    Torrington             CT     0:58:53  08:59  
1098      2009  224    Gillespie George         67   M    Coventry               CT     0:58:54  08:59  
1099      2007  75     H. David Hall            52   M    Farmington             CT     0:58:55  08:59  
1100      2012  166    Maria Rizzuti            49   F    Cheshire CT                   0:58:55  08:59  
1101      2009  225    Jennifer Ellingwood      29   F    W. Hartford            CT     0:58:55  08:59  
1102      2010  241    Scott Abate              39   M    West Hartford          CT     0:58:55  08:59  
1103      2011  187    Eric Gagne               28   M    West Hartford          CT     0:58:56  08:59  
1104      2008  210    Christina Pompeo         37   F    Simsbury               CT     0:58:57  09:00  
1105      2010  242    Barbara Ruocco           55   F    S. Windsor             CT     0:58:57  09:00  
1106      2007  76     Andrew Wayner            29   M    Enfield                CT     0:58:58  09:00  
1107      2012  167    Jennifer Durenberger     40   F    Saratoga Springs NY           0:58:58  09:00  
1108      2012  168    Larry Licata             40   M    Westhartford CT               0:58:59  09:00  
1109      2012  169    David Poetto             42   M    South Glastonbury CT          0:59:00  09:00  
1110      2009  226    Stephen Avery            53   M    Voluntown              CT     0:59:00  09:00  
1111      2010  243    Kerri Cuccovia           36   F    East Longmeadow        MA     0:59:01  09:00  
1112      2011  188    Geoffrey Rosenblat       31   M    West Hartford          CT     0:59:02  09:00  
1113      2009  227    Heather Williams         21   F    Storrs                 CT     0:59:02  09:00  
1114      2010  244    Eric Gagne               27   M    Bloomfield             CT     0:59:03  09:01  
1115      2009  228    Chrissie Constable       27   F    Pittsfield             MA     0:59:04  09:01  
1116      2008  211    Tabitha Conolly          37   F    Windsor Locks          CT     0:59:06  09:01  
1117      2010  245    Andy Wyzga               51   M    Southington            CT     0:59:06  09:01  
1118      2011  189    Tony Hollister           64   M    Glastonbury            CT     0:59:07  09:01  
1119      2011  190    Elizabeth Hanawalt       34   F    West hartford          CT     0:59:07  09:01  
1120      2012  170    Jillian Weinstein        18   F                                  0:59:09  09:01  
1121      2007  77     Julia Wayner             30   F    Enfield                CT     0:59:11  09:02  
1122      2011  191    Barbara Kream            63   F    Avon                   CT     0:59:16  09:03  
1123      2010  246    Christine Tuller         27   F    Vernon                 CT     0:59:17  09:03  
1124      2007  78     Shelly Russo             25   F    Cheshire               CT     0:59:19  09:03  
1125      2009  229    George DeVita            33   M    Simsbury               CT     0:59:19  09:03  
1126      2009  230    Nicole Forchielli        14   F    Clifton Park           NY     0:59:21  09:03  
1127      2012  171    DANIEL JANUSZ            38   M    WEST SIMSBURY CT              0:59:22  09:03  
1128      2010  247    Robin Bornstein          50   F    W. Hartford            CT     0:59:23  09:04  
1129      2010  248    Barbara Kream            62   F    Avon                   CT     0:59:26  09:04  
1130      2011  192    Bill Schwarz             67   M    Manchester             CT     0:59:27  09:04  
1131      2008  212    Kathleen Bonzani         43   F    South Windsor          CT     0:59:27  09:04  
1132      2010  249    Brenda Melninkaitis      31   F    Bridgeport             CT     0:59:27  09:04  
1133      2007  79     Kristine Morales         29   F    Wolcott                CT     0:59:28  09:04  
1134      2007  80     Kelly Bembas             26   F    Norwalk                CT     0:59:30  09:05  
1135      2008  213    Kristine Loiko           27   F    Chicopee               MA     0:59:30  09:05  
1136      2009  231    Richard Simcker          39   M    South Windsor          CT     0:59:31  09:05  
1137      2009  232    Alison Manaresi          34   F    W. Hartford            CT     0:59:32  09:05  
1138      2011  193    Maria Rizzuti            48   F    Cheshire               CT     0:59:33  09:05  
1139      2012  172    Lindsey Deane            27   F    Avon CT                       0:59:34  09:05  
1140      2009  233    Thomas Collaru           36   M    Windsor                CT     0:59:34  09:05  
1141      2008  214    Matt Sharo               30   M    West Hartford          CT     0:59:35  09:05  
1142      2012  173    Ryan Pelto               32   M    Middletown CT                 0:59:36  09:06  
1143      2010  250    Michael Melninkaiti      35   M    Plainville             CT     0:59:36  09:06  
1144      2012  174    Kaitlyn Stewart          24   F    West hartford CT              0:59:37  09:06  
1145      2012  175    Yesher Larsen            24   M    Northampton MA                0:59:38  09:06  
1146      2012  176    Anna Isola               28   F    Portsmouth NH                 0:59:38  09:06  
1147      2010  251    Erica DeFrancesco        32   F    Southington            CT     0:59:38  09:06  
1148      2012  177    Edgar Tapia              45   M    West Hartford CT              0:59:39  09:06  
1149      2009  234    Jody Yoken               26   F    Newton                 MA     0:59:39  09:06  
1150      2008  215    Scott Williams           32   M    Gales Ferry            CT     0:59:41  09:06  
1151      2008  216    Thomas Sheehan           37   M    Tolland                CT     0:59:41  09:06  
1152      2009  235    Deborah Valin            41   F    Woodbrudge             CT     0:59:41  09:06  
1153      2012  178    Ben Leyland              47   M    West hartford DC              0:59:42  09:06  
1154      2010  252    Michael Gerwien          43   M    Milford                CT     0:59:44  09:07  
1155      2011  194    Donna DiPalma            60   F    West Hartford          CT     0:59:45  09:07  
1156      2012  179    Jamie Morton             30   F    Naugatuck CT                  0:59:45  09:07  
1157      2011  195    Dawn Flanagan            42   F    East Granby            CT     0:59:47  09:07  
1158      2008  217    Thomas Bavier            60   M    West Hartford          CT     0:59:47  09:07  
1159      2012  180    Karin Wilsey             35   F    West Hartford CT              0:59:48  09:07  
1160      2012  181    Michael Zaleski          40   M                                  0:59:49  09:08  
1161      2009  236    Andrea Birmingham        44   F    Rocky Hill             CT     0:59:49  09:08  
1162      2012  182    PJ Cornelio              27   M    Newington CT                  0:59:51  09:08  
1163      2007  81     Christal Preszler        39   F    Newtown                CT     0:59:52  09:08  
1164      2011  196    Matthew Clinton          26   M    Wethersfield           CT     0:59:52  09:08  
1165      2009  237    David Zuniga             22   M    Bristol                CT     0:59:52  09:08  
1166      2007  82     Robin Bornstein          47   F    W. Hartford            CT     0:59:53  09:08  
1167      2010  253    Kathy Schultz            51   F    Simsbury               CT     0:59:53  09:08  
1168      2012  183    Maryann Morris           57   F    Vernon CT                     0:59:54  09:08  
1169      2012  184    Yih-woei Fridell         47   F    Guilford CT                   0:59:54  09:08  
1170      2012  185    Cali McGinn              26   F    West Hartford CT              0:59:54  09:08  
1171      2012  186    Sarah Auperin            26   F    East Lyme CT                  0:59:55  09:08  
1172      2012  187    Sergio De Sousa          40   M    Wethersfield CT               0:59:55  09:08  
1173      2008  218    Amy Williams             35   F    Putnam                 CT     0:59:57  09:09  
1174      2009  238    Heath Leber              22   M    Bristol                CT     0:59:57  09:09  
1175      2009  239    Stacy Sonnekalb          26   F    Albany                 NY     0:59:58  09:09  
1176      2012  188    Garrett Walkup           37   M    Woodbury CT                   0:59:59  09:09  
1177      2011  197    Joshua Chilton           31   M    Wallkill               NY     0:59:59  09:09  
1178      2009  240    Christine Tuller         26   F    Vernon                 CT     0:59:59  09:09  
1179      2009  241    Kalie Prees              23   F    Glastonbury            CT     1:00:00  09:09  
1180      2008  219    Robert Tacinelli         39   M    Avon                   CT     1:00:02  09:10  
1181      2009  242    Kris Nagy                41   M    Burlington             CT     1:00:04  09:10  
1182      2012  189    Lianne Coble             31   F    West Hartford CT              1:00:05  09:10  
1183      2010  254    Deborah Appelle          36   F    Middletown             CT     1:00:07  09:10  
1184      2010  255    Isabella O'Brien         28   F    West Hartford          CT     1:00:09  09:11  
1185      2007  83     Timothy Brennan          53   M    Manchester             CT     1:00:10  09:11  
1186      2010  256    Amy Chu                  27   F    Bristol                CT     1:00:10  09:11  
1187      2009  243    Andre Abou Arrage        29   M    Harwinton              CT     1:00:11  09:11  
1188      2010  257    Tom Walsh                55   M    Wethersfield           CT     1:00:11  09:11  
1189      2008  220    Chuck Calvert            45   M    West Hartford          CT     1:00:13  09:11  
1190      2012  190    Lisa Marshall            45   F    Andover CT                    1:00:14  09:11  
1191      2011  198    Brian Linda              34   M    Newington              CT     1:00:14  09:11  
1192      2008  221    Jacqueline Cavanaug      20   F    Sparta                 NJ     1:00:14  09:11  
1193      2009  244    Terry Putaski            53   M    Bristol                CT     1:00:14  09:11  
1194      2010  258    John Merz                49   M    Simsbury               CT     1:00:14  09:11  
1195      2012  191    Peter Marshall           47   M    Andover CT                    1:00:15  09:12  
1196      2011  199    Kirsten Carew            44   F    Simsbury               CT     1:00:15  09:12  
1197      2011  200    Bill Mauke               54   M    West Simsbury          CT     1:00:15  09:12  
1198      2007  84     Chester Lau              50   M    W. Hartford            CT     1:00:16  09:12  
1199      2010  259    Mark Olivieri            40   M    Coventry               CT     1:00:16  09:12  
1200      2010  260    Jason Cote               36   M    Northborough           MA     1:00:17  09:12  
1201      2007  85     Leslie Peck              19   F    Andover                MA     1:00:18  09:12  
1202      2009  245    Paul Smith               47   M    Pomfret                CT     1:00:18  09:12  
1203      2010  261    Lesley Colburn           22   F    Madison                CT     1:00:19  09:12  
1204      2010  262    Andrew Ritchie           39   M    Berlin                 CT     1:00:19  09:12  
1205      2012  192    Maria Gabriele           29   F                                  1:00:22  09:13  
1206      2008  222    William Eagan            46   M    Plantsville            CT     1:00:22  09:13  
1207      2009  246    Erin Spaulding           37   F    Branford               CT     1:00:22  09:13  
1208      2009  247    Kelly Trainor            24   F    West Hartford          CT     1:00:23  09:13  
1209      2009  248    Kelly Dayfield           27   F    S. Windsor             CT     1:00:24  09:13  
1210      2009  249    Unknown 1                                                        1:00:26  09:13  
1211      2012  193    Clifton Leonhardt        64   M    Farmington CT                 1:00:27  09:13  
1212      2009  250    Lisa Young               39   F    Manchester             CT     1:00:28  09:13  
1213      2012  194    Joe Balskus              45   M    Portland CT                   1:00:29  09:14  
1214      2008  223    Shauna Ferris            29   F    New Milford            CT     1:00:29  09:14  
1215      2012  195    Marie Schweitzer         32   F    Bristol CT                    1:00:33  09:14  
1216      2010  263    Tom Surm                 65   M    Groton                 CT     1:00:33  09:14  
1217      2009  251    Mark Holmes              26   M    Windsor                CT     1:00:34  09:14  
1218      2011  201    Terry Putaski            55   M    Bristol                CT     1:00:35  09:15  
1219      2007  86     Robert Tacinelli         38   M    Avon                   CT     1:00:36  09:15  
1220      2011  202    Lydia Vanetten           33   F    Middletown             CT     1:00:37  09:15  
1221      2008  224    Bob Marum                67   M    Simsbury               CT     1:00:37  09:15  
1222      2010  264    Karen Richardson         40   F    Broad Brook            CT     1:00:37  09:15  
1223      2011  203    Christina Stauber        25   F    Holyoke                MA     1:00:38  09:15  
1224      2012  196    Kim LoPresti             41   F    Middletown CT                 1:00:39  09:15  
1225      2011  204    Thomas Greene            42   M    Meriden                CT     1:00:39  09:15  
1226      2012  197    Angelica Del Valle       39   F    West Haven CT                 1:00:40  09:15  
1227      2010  265    Jack Baldwin             15   M    Southampton            MA     1:00:42  09:16  
1228      2010  266    Kasey Quaglia            26   F    Glastonbury            CT     1:00:42  09:16  
1229      2011  205    Ryan Putaski             27   M    South Windsor          CT     1:00:43  09:16  
1230      2012  198    Gail Richey              52   F    Cromwell CT                   1:00:46  09:16  
1231      2008  225    John Yacovino            35   M    Kensington             CT     1:00:46  09:16  
1232      2007  87     Marty Nitzberg           51   F    Springfield            VA     1:00:47  09:16  
1233      2007  88     Theresa Adams            34   F    New Hartford           CT     1:00:47  09:16  
1234      2008  226    Jeffrey York             37   M    West Hartford          CT     1:00:47  09:16  
1235      2007  89     April Mock               45   F    Farmington             CT     1:00:48  09:17  
1236      2010  267    Timothy Maynard          39   M    Manchester             CT     1:00:50  09:17  
1237      2010  268    Larry Licata             38   M    West Hartford          CT     1:00:50  09:17  
1238      2012  199    Eric Levesque            26   M    Waterbury CT                  1:00:52  09:17  
1239      2012  200    Gina Pollicita           25   F    Plantsville CT                1:00:52  09:17  
1240      2012  201    Lino Italia              36   M    Rocky Hill CT                 1:00:52  09:17  
1241      2007  90     Meredith Nitzberg        21   F    New London             CT     1:00:53  09:17  
1242      2011  206    Robin Bozek              43   F    Avon                   CT     1:00:53  09:17  
1243      2010  269    Agelica Del Valle        37   F    West Haven             CT     1:00:53  09:17  
1244      2007  91     Johanna Chelcun          23   F    Hamden                 CT     1:00:54  09:17  
1245      2012  202    Elizabeth Strempfer      25   F    Broad Brook CT                1:00:54  09:17  
1246      2009  252    Laurie Swanson           28   F    Simsbury               CT     1:00:54  09:17  
1247      2010  270    Paul Smith               48   M    Pomfret                CT     1:00:54  09:17  
1248      2011  207    Angelica Del Valle       38   F    West Haven             CT     1:00:57  09:18  
1249      2011  208    Jennifer Maksymiw        28   F    Plainville             CT     1:00:58  09:18  
1250      2009  253    Gregory Bombassei        47   M    Avon                   CT     1:00:58  09:18  
1251      2008  227    Claire Neumann           30   F    Maynard                MA     1:00:59  09:18  
1252      2012  203    Caitlin Maher            23   F    New Britain CT                1:01:00  09:18  
1253      2008  228    Rosemary Furmanek        35   F    Unionville             CT     1:01:01  09:19  
1254      2010  271    Christine Chinni         47   F    North Granby           CT     1:01:01  09:19  
1255      2010  272    Christina Schulze        31   F    Bristol                CT     1:01:02  09:19  
1256      2012  204    Cherisse Kozloski        32   F    Southington CT                1:01:03  09:19  
1257      2012  205    Steven Bauman            50   M    West hartford CT              1:01:03  09:19  
1258      2011  209    Gina Pollicita           24   F    Plantsville            CT     1:01:03  09:19  
1259      2008  229    Courtney Sheehan         38   F    Tolland                CT     1:01:03  09:19  
1260      2009  254    Richard Collette         58   M    Wakefield              MA     1:01:05  09:19  
1261      2010  273    Lea Crown                32   F    Meriden                CT     1:01:05  09:19  
1262      2012  206    Alit Bedik               33   F    Bolton CT                     1:01:06  09:19  
1263      2010  274    Unknown 4                                                        1:01:06  09:19  
1264      2012  207    Nancy Xu                 22   F    Southbury CT                  1:01:07  09:19  
1265      2009  255    Julie Manzone            23   F    Manchester             CT     1:01:07  09:19  
1266      2010  275    Gina Pollicita           23   F    Plantsville            CT     1:01:07  09:19  
1267      2009  256    Natalie Carpenter        30   F    Enfield                CT     1:01:09  09:20  
1268      2007  92     Thomas Kisielewicz       37   M    Manchester             CT     1:01:10  09:20  
1269      2007  93     Mark Soloway             44   M    S. Windsor             CT     1:01:10  09:20  
1270      2012  208    Mary Beth Morris         48   F                                  1:01:10  09:20  
1271      2012  209    Lea Crown                34   F    Meriden CT                    1:01:11  09:20  
1272      2009  257    Jennifer Roth            35   F    Vernon                 CT     1:01:12  09:20  
1273      2009  258    Thomas Kisielewicz       39   M    Manchester             CT     1:01:15  09:21  
1274      2010  276    Michelle Rydberg         32   F    Unionville             CT     1:01:15  09:21  
1275      2012  210    Donna Sullivan           44   F    Simsbury CT                   1:01:17  09:21  
1276      2010  277    Christine Potter         38   F    Plantsville            CT     1:01:17  09:21  
1277      2011  210    Elaine Dill              62   F    Monson                 MA     1:01:19  09:21  
1278      2009  259    Christopher Little       39   M    Wallingford            CT     1:01:21  09:22  
1279      2011  211    Jamie Morton             29   F    Naugatuck              CT     1:01:22  09:22  
1280      2012  211    Lisa Heinke              41   F    Kensington CT                 1:01:22  09:22  
1281      2010  278    Kasie Agostino           22   F    East Hartford          CT     1:01:22  09:22  
1282      2011  212    Lawrence Licata          39   M    West Hartford          CT     1:01:24  09:22  
1283      2012  212    Benjamin Bauer           35   M    Danielson CT                  1:01:24  09:22  
1284      2011  213    Kimberly Chapman         27   F    Newington              CT     1:01:25  09:22  
1285      2008  230    Melissa Tranberg         38   F    Wethersfield           CT     1:01:26  09:22  
1286      2007  94     Jonathan MacKenzie       68   M    Chelmsford             MA     1:01:27  09:22  
1287      2011  214    Neeli Mann               41   F    Cherry Hill            NJ     1:01:27  09:22  
1288      2008  231    Adam Tetrault            28   M    Chicopee               MA     1:01:27  09:22  
1289      2009  260    Barbara Ruocco           54   F    S. Windsor             CT     1:01:28  09:23  
1290      2011  215    Christy Deep             40   F    West Hartford          CT     1:01:29  09:23  
1291      2008  232    Bud Heckman              38   M    Granby                 CT     1:01:30  09:23  
1292      2007  95     Kelly Trainor            22   F    Hartford               CT     1:01:31  09:23  
1293      2012  213    Margaret Thibault        24   F    Bristol CT                    1:01:31  09:23  
1294      2008  233    John Halverson           58   M    New Britain            CT     1:01:35  09:24  
1295      2012  214    Adam Silverman           47   M    Simsbury CT                   1:01:37  09:24  
1296      2008  234    Amy Tu                   31   F    E. Hampton             CT     1:01:37  09:24  
1297      2012  215    Lizanne Searing          47   F    Willington CT                 1:01:39  09:24  
1298      2010  279    Alexis Ludwig            34   F    Fresh Meadows          NY     1:01:39  09:24  
1299      2012  216    Anne Marie Pelletier     36   F    Canton CT                     1:01:40  09:24  
1300      2008  235    Patty Maher              48   F    Scribble               CT     1:01:41  09:25  
1301      2008  236    Laura Rosenberg          42   F    Avon                   CT     1:01:41  09:25  
1302      2011  216    Paul Malmrose            60   M    Farmington             CT     1:01:44  09:25  
1303      2012  217    Greg Manderlink          48   M    Weatogue CT                   1:01:44  09:25  
1304      2012  218    Heather Pramuka          37   F    Cromwell CT                   1:01:45  09:25  
1305      2012  219    Joanna Kornafel          30   F    West Hartford CT              1:01:45  09:25  
1306      2009  261    Amy Mueller              45   F    Simsbury               CT     1:01:46  09:25  
1307      2012  220    Laura Nietch             35   F    Torrington CT                 1:01:48  09:26  
1308      2012  221    Amanda McCullough        35   F                                  1:01:49  09:26  
1309      2009  262    Franklin Braffett        27   M    Brighton               MA     1:01:49  09:26  
1310      2012  222    Mark Taratko             56   M                                  1:01:50  09:26  
1311      2008  237    Pete Warner              49   M    Poughquag              NY     1:01:50  09:26  
1312      2010  280    Jennifer Bird            28   F    Middletown             CT     1:01:52  09:26  
1313      2007  96     Abigail Howe             31   F    Coventry               CT     1:01:53  09:26  
1314      2011  217    Barbara Ruocco           56   F    South Windsor          CT     1:01:53  09:26  
1315      2009  263    Steven Bavman            47   M    West Hartford          CT     1:01:54  09:27  
1316      2010  281    Kim Cognato              41   F    Danbury                CT     1:01:54  09:27  
1317      2011  218    Jamie Dean               36   F    Burlington             CT     1:01:55  09:27  
1318      2011  219    Rebecca Briggs           35   F    Canton                 CT     1:01:56  09:27  
1319      2008  238    Mike Byrne               47   M    Burlington             CT     1:01:56  09:27  
1320      2007  97     Paul Miles               34   M    Southwick              MA     1:01:59  09:27  
1321      2011  220    Cynthia Johnston         63   F    Enfield                CT     1:01:59  09:27  
1322      2009  264    Jenny Partridge          32   F    Hartford               CT     1:02:00  09:28  
1323      2010  282    Jeff Rose                43   M    West Hartford          CT     1:02:02  09:28  
1324      2010  283    Donald Halla             51   M    Avon                   CT     1:02:04  09:28  
1325      2010  284    Mary Beth Morris         46   F    Longmeadow             MA     1:02:05  09:28  
1326      2011  221    Shelley Russo            29   F    Cheshire               CT     1:02:06  09:28  
1327      2007  98     Kirk Gartside            35   M    E. Windsor             CT     1:02:07  09:29  
1328      2009  265    David Forchielli         42   M    Clifton Park           NY     1:02:07  09:29  
1329      2011  222    Julie Gadomski           29   F    Berlin                 CT     1:02:08  09:29  
1330      2012  223    Cam Prassl               36   F    Kingston RI                   1:02:08  09:29  
1331      2012  224    Kevin Maher              49   M    Amston CT                     1:02:08  09:29  
1332      2012  225    Leslie Reynolds          44   F    Simsbury CT                   1:02:09  09:29  
1333      2008  239    Chris Duffy              41   M    Plantsville            CT     1:02:09  09:29  
1334      2012  226    Billy Huffman            27   M                                  1:02:10  09:29  
1335      2012  227    Michael Shubert          27   M                                  1:02:10  09:29  
1336      2011  223    Eric Witowski            29   M    Enfield                CT     1:02:13  09:30  
1337      2012  228    Rebecca Briggs           36   F    Canton CT                     1:02:13  09:30  
1338      2009  266    Scott Woessner           46   M    W. Simsbury            CT     1:02:15  09:30  
1339      2010  285    Daniel Nivison           34   M    Southington            CT     1:02:15  09:30  
1340      2011  224    Bryan Hooper             40   M    Hartford               CT     1:02:16  09:30  
1341      2009  267    Shonda Woessner          36   F    W. Simsbury            CT     1:02:17  09:30  
1342      2011  225    Mary Flowers             30   F    Manchester             CT     1:02:18  09:30  
1343      2011  226    Greg Manderlink          47   M    Weatgogue              CT     1:02:18  09:30  
1344      2009  268    Amy Horowitz             52   F    Cromwell               CT     1:02:18  09:30  
1345      2012  229    Kimberly Ashworth        40   F    West Hartford CT              1:02:19  09:30  
1346      2009  269    Davidson St. Vil         32   M    Bridgeport             CT     1:02:19  09:30  
1347      2011  227    Gregory Bombassei        49   M    Avon                   CT     1:02:20  09:31  
1348      2010  286    Eliza Dickmann           25   F    Enfield                CT     1:02:21  09:31  
1349      2011  228    Leah Gilbert             26   F    West Hartford          CT     1:02:22  09:31  
1350      2010  287    Todd Schaller            45   M    Torrington             CT     1:02:24  09:31  
1351      2010  288    Beth Moshier             26   F    West Hartford          CT     1:02:26  09:31  
1352      2011  229    Carolyn Ennis            33   F    West Hartford          CT     1:02:27  09:32  
1353      2012  230    Jason Kruzyk             36   M    West Hartford CT              1:02:27  09:32  
1354      2008  240    Michael Duszyk           46   M    South Windsor          CT     1:02:28  09:32  
1355      2012  231    Lisa Lappe               36   F                                  1:02:29  09:32  
1356      2008  241    Kristine Fletcher        42   F    Vernon                 CT     1:02:29  09:32  
1357      2012  232    Chris Kriesen            45   M    West Hartford CT              1:02:30  09:32  
1358      2012  233    Linda Nott               52   F    Oakdale CT                    1:02:30  09:32  
1359      2010  289    Keri Jensen              30   F    East Hampton           CT     1:02:30  09:32  
1360      2009  270    Courtney Grimes          52   M    Sturbridge             CT     1:02:31  09:32  
1361      2012  234    Amy Green                35   F    East Hampton CT               1:02:32  09:32  
1362      2009  271    Donald Tooley            40   M    W. Springfield         MA     1:02:32  09:32  
1363      2008  242    Amy Mueller              44   F    Simsbury               CT     1:02:34  09:33  
1364      2009  272    Denise McCarthy          40   F    Andover                CT     1:02:35  09:33  
1365      2012  235    Chris Esposito           34   M    West Hartford CT              1:02:36  09:33  
1366      2009  273    Patty Eldridge           29   F    Suffield               CT     1:02:36  09:33  
1367      2009  274    Jacqueline Cavanaug      21   F    Sparta                 NJ     1:02:37  09:33  
1368      2008  243    Todd Schaller            43   M    Torrington             CT     1:02:38  09:33  
1369      2010  290    Jon Storm                34   M    Conway                 MA     1:02:41  09:34  
1370      2012  236    Sara Lemieux             39   F    Amston CT                     1:02:42  09:34  
1371      2009  275    Rose Famiglietti         60   F    Wethersfield           CT     1:02:43  09:34  
1372      2009  276    Laura Rosenberg          43   F    Avon                   CT     1:02:45  09:34  
1373      2010  291    Verity Harte             42   F    Hamden                 CT     1:02:45  09:34  
1374      2007  99     Matthew Girosky          25   M    Durham                 CT     1:02:46  09:35  
1375      2009  277    Jessica Dennis           17   F    Ellington              CT     1:02:46  09:35  
1376      2008  244    Marie Rittweger          26   F    Willimantic            CT     1:02:49  09:35  
1377      2009  278    Jeffrey Green            25   M    Manchester             CT     1:02:50  09:35  
1378      2010  292    Megan Jackson            25   F    Groton                 CT     1:02:50  09:35  
1379      2009  279    Danielle Higgins         26   F    Manchester             CT     1:02:51  09:35  
1380      2012  237    Sid Chanthavong          24   M    West Hartford CT              1:02:52  09:35  
1381      2008  245    Janice Ruh               42   F    Farmington             CT     1:02:52  09:35  
1382      2009  280    Stephanie Nickse         27   F    Danbury                CT     1:02:52  09:35  
1383      2009  281    Geri-Ann Riston          38   F    Middletown             CT     1:02:55  09:36  
1384      2007  100    Mary Frierz              41   F    West Hartford          CT     1:02:56  09:36  
1385      2011  230    Steve Strom              60   M    New Haven              CT     1:02:57  09:36  
1386      2012  238    Kate Zimmerman           33   F    Marlborough CT                1:03:01  09:37  
1387      2012  239    Christopher Armington    29   M    Bristol CT                    1:03:01  09:37  
1388      2011  231    Marcin Wozniacki         31   M    New britain            CT     1:03:02  09:37  
1389      2007  101    John Cotter              39   M    W. Hartford            CT     1:03:08  09:38  
1390      2012  240    Sandra Guerrero          38   F    Ashford CT                    1:03:08  09:38  
1391      2012  241    Sari Jacob               27   F    West hartford CT              1:03:08  09:38  
1392      2010  293    Lara Bryers              29   F    West Hartford          CT     1:03:09  09:38  
1393      2008  246    Shelly Russo             26   F    Cheshire               CT     1:03:11  09:38  
1394      2008  247    Futoshi Yamazaki         41   M    Boston                 MA     1:03:12  09:39  
1395      2009  282    Taryn Brogan             15   F    Manchester             CT     1:03:12  09:39  
1396      2010  294    Rose Famiglietti         61   F    Wethersfield           CT     1:03:13  09:39  
1397      2007  102    Scott Schweifel          37   M    Bloomfield             CT     1:03:15  09:39  
1398      2010  295    Thomas O'Connor          37   M    Vernon                 CT     1:03:15  09:39  
1399      2009  283    Kim Cognato              40   F    Danbury                CT     1:03:16  09:39  
1400      2009  284    Janice Ruh               43   F    Farmington             CT     1:03:17  09:39  
1401      2011  232    Deborah Chessari         59   F    Bloomfield             CT     1:03:18  09:39  
1402      2012  242    Jose Lugo                39   M    Hartford CT                   1:03:18  09:39  
1403      2012  243    William Carew            48   M    Simsbury CT                   1:03:18  09:39  
1404      2007  103    Susan Nalewajk           37   F    Southington            CT     1:03:19  09:40  
1405      2007  104    Chelsea Michaud          43   F    Southington            CT     1:03:20  09:40  
1406      2009  285    Heather Seymour          30   F    Uxbridge               MA     1:03:20  09:40  
1407      2010  296    Prema Shanley            26   F    East Hampton           CT     1:03:21  09:40  
1408      2009  286    Jen Win-Johnson          36   F    Newington              CT     1:03:23  09:40  
1409      2010  297    Maria Huff               39   F    Plantsville            CT     1:03:24  09:40  
1410      2012  244    Karen Schulz             44   F    Glastonbury CT                1:03:25  09:41  
1411      2010  298    Ian McAlister            23   M    Monterey               MA     1:03:25  09:41  
1412      2010  299    Amy McDonough            41   F    Norhampton             MA     1:03:25  09:41  
1413      2012  245    Danielle Sandy           25   F    Manchester CT                 1:03:27  09:41  
1414      2008  248    Justin Harrell           30   M    West Hartford          CT     1:03:27  09:41  
1415      2007  105    Tom Dickson              36   M    East Hampton           CT     1:03:28  09:41  
1416      2011  233    Stacey Duell             31   F    Salem                  MA     1:03:28  09:41  
1417      2009  287    Rachel Aylor             37   F    Hamden                 CT     1:03:28  09:41  
1418      2010  300    Mike Stefanowicz         42   M    Enfield                CT     1:03:28  09:41  
1419      2008  249    Jay Dixon                30   M    Simsbury               CT     1:03:29  09:41  
1420      2011  234    Martin Basiel            54   M    West Hartford          CT     1:03:30  09:41  
1421      2011  235    Johnna Mascola           36   F    Avon                   CT     1:03:30  09:41  
1422      2012  246    Aurelia Hall             32   F    Farmington CT                 1:03:30  09:41  
1423      2009  288    Colleen Cultrera         43   F    Newington              CT     1:03:30  09:41  
1424      2008  250    Scott MacCley            54   M    West Hartford          CT     1:03:33  09:42  
1425      2012  247    Katie Dolgert            32   F    Newington CT                  1:03:34  09:42  
1426      2012  248    Catrina Shubert          25   F                                  1:03:35  09:42  
1427      2007  106    Jonathan Jones           35   M    W. Hartford            CT     1:03:37  09:42  
1428      2011  236    Kitty Horigan            49   F    West Hartford          CT     1:03:38  09:42  
1429      2012  249    Amanda Morton            30   F    Naugatuck CT                  1:03:38  09:42  
1430      2012  250    Sharon Wilson            52   F    Bolton CT                     1:03:39  09:43  
1431      2010  301    Philip Rohrer            26   M    Glastonbury            CT     1:03:40  09:43  
1432      2010  302    Karla Turekian           43   F    Farmington             CT     1:03:41  09:43  
1433      2008  251    Joseph Carta             27   M    New Britain            CT     1:03:42  09:43  
1434      2010  303    Martin Basiel            53   M    West Hartford          CT     1:03:42  09:43  
1435      2011  237    Jeff Rose                44   M    West Hartford          CT     1:03:44  09:43  
1436      2012  251    Amy Burton               33   F    Middletown CT                 1:03:46  09:44  
1437      2008  252    Paul Zagorsky            49   M    New Britain            CT     1:03:46  09:44  
1438      2010  304    Colleen Cultrera         44   F    Newington              CT     1:03:47  09:44  
1439      2010  305    Jennifer Roth            36   F    Vernon                 CT     1:03:47  09:44  
1440      2011  238    Sam Kim                  34   M    West Hartford          CT     1:03:50  09:44  
1441      2012  252    Melissa Meek             37   F    Cheshire CT                   1:03:50  09:44  
1442      2012  253    Stephen Vanacore         30   M    East Haven CT                 1:03:52  09:45  
1443      2011  239    Wayne Soldan             53   M    Winsted                CT     1:03:53  09:45  
1444      2012  254    Barbara Fiano            43   F                                  1:03:53  09:45  
1445      2010  306    Anne Marie Pelletie      34   F    Canton                 CT     1:03:53  09:45  
1446      2008  253    Chester Lau              51   M    W. Hartford            CT     1:03:55  09:45  
1447      2010  307    Stephanie Gunn           26   F    Hamden                 CT     1:03:55  09:45  
1448      2009  289    Barbara Waberski         29   F    Boston                 MA     1:03:57  09:45  
1449      2010  308    David Ferris             43   M    Cromwell               CT     1:03:57  09:45  
1450      2010  309    Chelsea Vendetti         20   F    Rocky Hill             CT     1:03:59  09:46  
1451      2010  310    Vincent Zimnoch          55   M    Windsor Locks          CT     1:04:00  09:46  
1452      2012  255    Kayla Larson             21   F    Hubbardston MA                1:04:01  09:46  
1453      2009  290    Bob Marum                68   M    Simsbury               CT     1:04:02  09:46  
1454      2011  240    Chelsea Vendetti         21   F    Rocky Hill             CT     1:04:04  09:46  
1455      2010  311    John Yacovino            37   M    Kensington             CT     1:04:05  09:47  
1456      2009  291    Chris Romero             13   M    Cheshire               CT     1:04:07  09:47  
1457      2011  241    Anna Isola               27   F    Coventry               CT     1:04:09  09:47  
1458      2008  254    Malcom McMillen          67   M    Wethersfield           CT     1:04:09  09:47  
1459      2007  107    Tim Dennis               48   M    Ellinston              CT     1:04:10  09:47  
1460      2012  256    Debra Neveu              41   F    Granby MA                     1:04:10  09:47  
1461      2011  242    Cristin Sheehan          34   F    West hartford          CT     1:04:11  09:48  
1462      2011  243    Eliza Dickmann           26   F    Enfield                CT     1:04:13  09:48  
1463      2008  255    Johns Brown              70   M    South Windsor          CT     1:04:13  09:48  
1464      2012  257    Justin Danville          14   M    Barkhamsted CT                1:04:13  09:48  
1465      2008  256    Richard Collette         57   M    Wakefield              MA     1:04:14  09:48  
1466      2012  258    Elaine Dill              63   F    Monson MA                     1:04:14  09:48  
1467      2012  259    Stephanie McMullon       37   F    West Hartford CT              1:04:14  09:48  
1468      2008  257    Brendan Blair            34   M    Natick                 MA     1:04:16  09:48  
1469      2007  108    Dawn Kane                41   F    Shelton                CT     1:04:17  09:48  
1470      2011  244    Sandra Guerrero          37   F    Ashford                CT     1:04:17  09:48  
1471      2011  245    Lisa Coakley             28   F    Glastonbury            CT     1:04:17  09:48  
1472      2012  260    Phyllis Ruez             54   F    Avon CT                       1:04:18  09:49  
1473      2008  258    Maggie Moniz             41   F    Southington            CT     1:04:20  09:49  
1474      2009  292    Mary Boy                 51   F    Mystic                 CT     1:04:20  09:49  
1475      2010  312    Richard Collette         59   M    Wakefield              MA     1:04:22  09:49  
1476      2009  293    Tim Dennis               50   M    Ellington              CT     1:04:23  09:49  
1477      2011  246    David Poetto             41   M    South Glastonbury      CT     1:04:25  09:50  
1478      2012  261    Andrew Choate            26   M    New London CT                 1:04:26  09:50  
1479      2009  294    Donna Oulette            34   F    Plymouth               CT     1:04:27  09:50  
1480      2007  109    Jennifer Herman          39   F    Columbia               CT     1:04:29  09:50  
1481      2012  262    Frank Mute               48   M    Berlin CT                     1:04:29  09:50  
1482      2009  295    Lynda Jaeger             49   F    Newington              CT     1:04:29  09:50  
1483      2011  247    Rebecca Waterman         42   F    East Granby            CT     1:04:30  09:50  
1484      2012  263    Donna Hetzler            44   F    Glastonbury CT                1:04:30  09:50  
1485      2010  313    Hilary Kreitner          41   F    Bloomfield             CT     1:04:33  09:51  
1486      2007  110    Sharon Sock              34   F    Warwick                RI     1:04:34  09:51  
1487      2008  259    Barret True              71   M    Windsor                CT     1:04:34  09:51  
1488      2012  264    Frances Martel           44   F    Bristol CT                    1:04:34  09:51  
1489      2012  265    Sarah Signet             28   F    Agawam MA                     1:04:35  09:51  
1490      2011  248    Caitlin Maher            22   F    Amston                 CT     1:04:36  09:51  
1491      2007  111    Carolyn Viveiros         37   F    Tolland                CT     1:04:39  09:52  
1492      2011  249    Denise Garcia            38   F    New Britain            CT     1:04:39  09:52  
1493      2010  314    Kaitlyn Phelps           24   F    South Boston           MA     1:04:39  09:52  
1494      2012  266    Jamie Dean               37   F    Burlington CT                 1:04:40  09:52  
1495      2012  267    Todd Schaller            47   M                                  1:04:42  09:52  
1496      2011  250    Matthew Wallace          53   M    Amston                 CT     1:04:43  09:52  
1497      2011  251    Jennifer Potvin          23   F    Glastonbury            CT     1:04:44  09:53  
1498      2011  252    Kevin Gough              54   M    Bloomfield             CT     1:04:46  09:53  
1499      2010  315    John Corey               47   M    New Hartford           CT     1:04:48  09:53  
1500      2012  268    Paul Malmrose            61   M    Farmington CT                 1:04:49  09:53  
1501      2011  253    Shaun Roberts            46   M    Waterbury              CT     1:04:50  09:53  
1502      2008  260    Kelly Trainor            23   F    West Hartford          CT     1:04:50  09:53  
1503      2010  316    Rebecca Briggs           34   F    Canton                 CT     1:04:50  09:53  
1504      2011  254    Lynda Jaeger             51   F    Newington              CT     1:04:51  09:54  
1505      2011  255    Emily St. John           25   F    West Hartford          CT     1:04:52  09:54  
1506      2007  112    Barret True              70   M    Windsor                CT     1:04:55  09:54  
1507      2010  317    Jamie Dean               35   F    Burlington             CT     1:04:56  09:54  
1508      2011  256    Jennifer Bonafilia       33   F    West Hartford          CT     1:04:57  09:55  
1509      2011  257    Jeffrey Linstone         46   M    West Hartford          CT     1:04:57  09:55  
1510      2012  269    Karen Myrick             45   F    West hartford CT              1:04:58  09:55  
1511      2011  258    Karen Cimino             49   F    Manchester             CT     1:04:59  09:55  
1512      2011  259    Kate Goodwin             26   F    South Windsor          CT     1:05:05  09:56  
1513      2011  260    Katie Dobruck            30   F    Wethersfield           CT     1:05:06  09:56  
1514      2011  261    MICHELLE CANNING         45   F    RICHMOND               CA     1:05:06  09:56  
1515      2011  262    Alison Ginnett           40   F    Glastonbury            CO     1:05:06  09:56  
1516      2011  263    Stephanie Fuchs          43   F    Waterbury              CT     1:05:08  09:56  
1517      2009  296    Nicole Davis             33   F    Glastonbury            CT     1:05:09  09:56  
1518      2012  270    Denise McCarthy          43   F    Andover CT                    1:05:11  09:57  
1519      2010  318    Libby Baldwin            51   F    Southampton            MA     1:05:11  09:57  
1520      2010  319    Katie Conte              38   F    Higganum               CT     1:05:12  09:57  
1521      2010  320    Thomas Kisielewicz       40   M    South Windsor          CT     1:05:13  09:57  
1522      2009  297    Chris Pierz              27   M    W. Hartford            CT     1:05:15  09:57  
1523      2010  321    Erika Fleig              40   F    Higganum               CT     1:05:16  09:57  
1524      2009  298    Monica Parker            22   F    Ellington              CT     1:05:17  09:58  
1525      2007  113    Selene Telles            30   F    Providence             RI     1:05:18  09:58  
1526      2007  114    John Golas               32   M    West Hartford          CT     1:05:18  09:58  
1527      2011  264    Justin Oelberg           12   M    Newtown                CT     1:05:19  09:58  
1528      2012  271    Marsha Jorgensen         45   F    New Hartford CT               1:05:19  09:58  
1529      2010  322    Scott Gaudet             40   M    Bristol                CT     1:05:19  09:58  
1530      2010  323    Christy Deep             39   F    W. Hartford            CT     1:05:19  09:58  
1531      2010  324    Paul Malmrose            59   M    Farmington             CT     1:05:20  09:58  
1532      2008  261    Patricia Phillips        60   F    Niantic                CT     1:05:22  09:58  
1533      2012  272    Joseph Dilling           24   M    New Britain CT                1:05:23  09:59  
1534      2012  273    Thomas Lore              27   M    Southington CT                1:05:25  09:59  
1535      2011  265    Emily Gates              33   F    West Cornwall          CT     1:05:26  09:59  
1536      2012  274    Deborah Chessari         60   F    Bloomfield CT                 1:05:26  09:59  
1537      2009  299    Danielle Ivens           33   F    W. Hartford            CT     1:05:26  09:59  
1538      2012  275    Stephen Burke            53   M    Branford CT                   1:05:27  09:59  
1539      2008  262    Emily Morelli            19   F    Berlin                 CT     1:05:28  09:59  
1540      2010  325    Lynda Jaeger             50   F    Newington              CT     1:05:28  09:59  
1541      2010  326    Heather Abel             36   F    Woodbury               CT     1:05:28  09:59  
1542      2010  327    Heather Johnson          37   F    Southbury              CT     1:05:30  10:00  
1543      2009  300    Chester Lau              51   M    W. Hartford            CT     1:05:32  10:00  
1544      2012  276    Kevin Gough              55   M    Bloomfield CT                 1:05:34  10:00  
1545      2011  266    Hilary Kasprzak          24   F    Farmington             CT     1:05:36  10:00  
1546      2011  267    Audra Hicks              37   F    Middletown             CT     1:05:36  10:00  
1547      2010  328    Rob Decker               42   M    East Windsor           CT     1:05:37  10:01  
1548      2007  115    Athena Lentini           28   F    Tolland                CT     1:05:39  10:01  
1549      2011  268    Karen Moran              46   F    Weatogue               CT     1:05:39  10:01  
1550      2012  277    David Sagers             47   M    West Hartford CT              1:05:40  10:01  
1551      2010  329    Scott Schwefel           40   M    West Hartford          CT     1:05:40  10:01  
1552      2012  278    Molly Dwyer              24   F    Waterbury CT                  1:05:42  10:01  
1553      2009  301    Maria Genca              36   F    Coventry               CT     1:05:43  10:02  
1554      2010  330    Cam Prassl               34   F    Kingston               RI     1:05:43  10:02  
1555      2010  331    Paul DeCrisantis         43   M    Bloomfield             CT     1:05:44  10:02  
1556      2012  279    Chris Pietraroia         26   M                                  1:05:46  10:02  
1557      2012  280    Shannon Lovley           43   F    Stafford Springs CT           1:05:49  10:02  
1558      2009  302    Karen Cimino             47   F    Manchester             CT     1:05:49  10:02  
1559      2010  332    John Wisniewski          40   M    Farmington             CT     1:05:49  10:02  
1560      2009  303    Lea Crown                31   F    Meriden                CT     1:05:51  10:03  
1561      2010  333    Carrie Wilhelm           37   F    Wethersfield           CT     1:05:53  10:03  
1562      2008  263    Esther Rogers            25   F    Bristol                CT     1:05:54  10:03  
1563      2008  264    Paul Miles               35   M    Southwick              MA     1:05:54  10:03  
1564      2011  269    Michelle Bosco           42   F    Wethersfield           CT     1:05:55  10:03  
1565      2011  270    John Yacovino            38   M    Kensington             CT     1:05:57  10:04  
1566      2011  271    Stella Burton            52   F    Waterbury              CT     1:05:57  10:04  
1567      2009  304    Kelly Kloc               40   F    Prospect               CT     1:05:57  10:04  
1568      2009  305    Deborah Thurston         38   F    Avon                   CT     1:05:59  10:04  
1569      2009  306    Briana Wheatley          21   F    Glastonbury            CT     1:05:59  10:04  
1570      2007  116    Krista LaCapra           38   F    Bristol                CT     1:06:00  10:04  
1571      2012  281    Charlene Smith           49   F                                  1:06:00  10:04  
1572      2009  307    Eric Ouellette           36   M    Plymouth               CT     1:06:00  10:04  
1573      2007  117    Rocco Mancini            21   M    Bristol                CT     1:06:02  10:04  
1574      2012  282    Debbie Williams          42   F    Broad Brook CT                1:06:02  10:04  
1575      2009  308    Chris Bird               26   M    Bristol                CT     1:06:03  10:05  
1576      2009  309    Felicia Genca            36   F    West Hartford          CT     1:06:03  10:05  
1577      2010  334    Heath Leber              23   M    Bristol                CT     1:06:03  10:05  
1578      2009  310    Scott Werner             41   M    Glastonbury            CT     1:06:04  10:05  
1579      2009  311    Bryce Linskey            45   M    Terryvile              CT     1:06:04  10:05  
1580      2009  312    Jeffrey Sklarz           34   M    Hamden                 CT     1:06:05  10:05  
1581      2011  272    Anthony Sherman          45   M    Berlin                 CT     1:06:07  10:05  
1582      2010  335    Donald Tooley            41   M    W. Springfield         MA     1:06:07  10:05  
1583      2010  336    Shankardas Mohandas      31   M    New London             CT     1:06:08  10:05  
1584      2011  273    Lisa Wilcox              32   F    Simsbury               CT     1:06:09  10:06  
1585      2009  313    Rudy Bleakley            39   M    Norwalk                CT     1:06:09  10:06  
1586      2010  337    Stephanie Bowers         39   F    West Hartford          CT     1:06:10  10:06  
1587      2011  274    Maria L. Genca           38   F    Coventry               CT     1:06:12  10:06  
1588      2010  338    Sarah Martin             31   F    Hope Valley            RI     1:06:12  10:06  
1589      2012  283    Kristin Humphrey         40   F    Harwinton CT                  1:06:13  10:06  
1590      2011  275    Sherryll Cyrankowski     46   F    Wethersfield           CT     1:06:14  10:06  
1591      2012  284    Ryan Colwell             29   M    Putnam CT                     1:06:15  10:06  
1592      2012  285    Mary Warner              56   F    Enfield CT                    1:06:16  10:07  
1593      2008  265    Joseph McSweeney         45   M    North Berwick          ME     1:06:20  10:07  
1594      2012  286    Melissa Bauer            34   F    Danielson CT                  1:06:21  10:07  
1595      2007  118    Kelly Molloy             31   F    Hobuken                NJ     1:06:24  10:08  
1596      2007  119    Tom Angelillo            38   M    Springfield            MA     1:06:24  10:08  
1597      2007  120    Brett Lee                35   M    Virginia Beach         VA     1:06:27  10:08  
1598      2010  339    David Poetto             40   M    S. Glastonbury         CT     1:06:28  10:08  
1599      2009  314    Denise Avery             49   F    Voluntown              CT     1:06:29  10:09  
1600      2011  276    Mary Beth Wayne          49   F    Horseheads             NY     1:06:31  10:09  
1601      2008  266    Paul Shanahan            70   M    Cheshire               CT     1:06:33  10:09  
1602      2011  277    Whitney Sheen            27   F    New Haven              CT     1:06:35  10:09  
1603      2007  121    Tara Corduff             34   F    Holyoke                MA     1:06:36  10:10  
1604      2012  287    Rachel Tambling          30   F    Mansfield Center CT           1:06:36  10:10  
1605      2010  340    Michael Duszyk           48   M    Vernon                 CT     1:06:40  10:10  
1606      2008  267    Helen Lancaster          48   F    New London             CT     1:06:42  10:11  
1607      2011  278    Mimi O'Leary             42   F    Madison                CT     1:06:43  10:11  
1608      2007  122    Phillip Hawkins          38   M    Middletown             CT     1:06:44  10:11  
1609      2010  341    Heather Seymour          37   F    Uxbridge               MA     1:06:44  10:11  
1610      2007  123    Deborah Chessari         55   F    W. Hartford            CT     1:06:47  10:11  
1611      2010  342    Jessica Lonczewski       30   F    West Hartford          CT     1:06:48  10:11  
1612      2010  343    Lawrence Ollice          42   M    Honolulu               HI     1:06:48  10:11  
1613      2007  124    Carol Troiani            50   F    Burlington             CT     1:06:49  10:12  
1614      2008  268    Morgan Parsons           26   F    South Windsor          CT     1:06:49  10:12  
1615      2012  288    Megan Hogarth            29   F    Durham CT                     1:06:50  10:12  
1616      2012  289    Kelli Belardi            44   F    Rocky Hill CT                 1:06:50  10:12  
1617      2007  125    Lisa Kesten              42   F    Durham                 CT     1:06:52  10:12  
1618      2009  315    Seokyoon Choi            33   M    Amherst                MA     1:06:52  10:12  
1619      2008  269    Patrick Harrell          61   M    West Hartford          CT     1:06:54  10:12  
1620      2012  290    Joe Blyskal              31   M    Mansfield Center CT           1:06:54  10:12  
1621      2010  344    Sam Kim                  33   M    West Hartford          CT     1:06:54  10:12  
1622      2012  291    Jeff Woods               30   M                                  1:06:59  10:13  
1623      2011  279    David Ferris             44   M    Cromwell               CT     1:07:00  10:13  
1624      2007  126    Matthew Mercier          25   M    Kensington             CT     1:07:02  10:14  
1625      2010  345    Julie Britton            42   F    Greenfield             MA     1:07:02  10:14  
1626      2011  280    Rebekah Cates            31   F    Brooklyn               NY     1:07:08  10:15  
1627      2011  281    Melissa Fox              26   F    Portland               CT     1:07:08  10:15  
1628      2011  282    Alesha Hyatt             30   F    Waterbury              CT     1:07:10  10:15  
1629      2008  270    James Corbiere           53   M    Fairfield              CT     1:07:11  10:15  
1630      2012  292    Paula DelGrego           41   F    West Hartford CT              1:07:12  10:15  
1631      2012  293    Brian Timmeny            36   M    West Hartford CT              1:07:12  10:15  
1632      2011  283    Kathleen Spignesi        21   F    West Hartford          CT     1:07:13  10:15  
1633      2010  346    Boris Lurye              72   M    W. Hartford            CT     1:07:15  10:16  
1634      2009  316    Amanda Wolfenden         17   F    E. Longmeadow          MA     1:07:16  10:16  
1635      2010  347    Deborah Thurston         39   F    Avon                   CT     1:07:16  10:16  
1636      2008  271    Thomas McIntosh Jr       71   M    Coventry               CT     1:07:17  10:16  
1637      2010  348    Jamie Morton             28   F    Naugatuck              CT     1:07:17  10:16  
1638      2012  294    Dianne Mullin            55   F    Enfield CT                    1:07:20  10:16  
1639      2012  295    Emma Muchin              41   F    West Hartford CT              1:07:20  10:16  
1640      2012  296    Mike Muchin              43   M    West Hartford CT              1:07:20  10:16  
1641      2010  349    Jana Bernhold            19   F    Madison                CT     1:07:20  10:16  
1642      2008  272    Kirk Gartside            36   M    Brpad Brook            CT     1:07:21  10:17  
1643      2012  297    Lauren Albert            23   F    North Haven CT                1:07:21  10:17  
1644      2011  284    Sharon Wilson            51   F    Bolton                 CT     1:07:22  10:17  
1645      2010  350    Michelle Bosco           41   F    Wethersfield           CT     1:07:22  10:17  
1646      2011  285    David Suchcicki          30   M    Springfield            MA     1:07:25  10:17  
1647      2012  298    Andrea Gudauskas         38   F    Bolton CT                     1:07:25  10:17  
1648      2007  127    Jennifer Figveiroa       38   F    Sovthington            CT     1:07:26  10:17  
1649      2011  286    Noel Sherman             44   F    Berlin                 CT     1:07:28  10:18  
1650      2012  299    Vincent Fioramonti       56   M    Bloomfield CT                 1:07:30  10:18  
1651      2009  317    H Wolfenden              46   M    E. Longmeadow          MA     1:07:31  10:18  
1652      2009  318    Martin Basiel            52   M    West Hartford          CT     1:07:31  10:18  
1653      2012  300    Stacey Navratil          35   F    Tolland CT                    1:07:32  10:18  
1654      2007  128    Erik LeMoullec           24   M    Waterbury              CT     1:07:33  10:18  
1655      2011  287    Rebecca Taylor           33   F    Bethel                 CT     1:07:34  10:18  
1656      2012  301    Aine Flanagan            16   F    West Hartford CT              1:07:35  10:19  
1657      2008  273    Martin Basiel            51   M    West Hartford          CT     1:07:36  10:19  
1658      2010  351    Cara Campbell            33   F    Somerville             MA     1:07:36  10:19  
1659      2008  274    Taryn Brogan             14   F    Manchester             CT     1:07:38  10:19  
1660      2010  352    Kelli Belardi            42   F    Rocky Hill             CT     1:07:39  10:19  
1661      2011  288    Shannon Lovley           42   F    Stafford Springs       CT     1:07:42  10:20  
1662      2011  289    Diana Lafer              47   F    Salisbury              CT     1:07:42  10:20  
1663      2007  129    Michael Zaleski          35   M    Wethersfield           CT     1:07:44  10:20  
1664      2009  319    Elizabeth Gray           30   F    Tariffville            CT     1:07:46  10:20  
1665      2012  302    Dawn Love                53   F    Bolton CT                     1:07:49  10:21  
1666      2010  353    Bob Marum                69   M    Simsbury               CT     1:07:51  10:21  
1667      2010  354    Lisa Swanton             44   F    Colebrook              CT     1:07:51  10:21  
1668      2010  355    Aaron Curtiss            28   M    Northfield             CT     1:07:52  10:21  
1669      2010  356    Roger Hall               43   M    Rugby Warwick          UK     1:07:54  10:22  
1670      2010  357    Lisa Strahley            40   F    Vestal                 NY     1:07:55  10:22  
1671      2012  303    Kim Silverman            49   F    Simsbury CT                   1:08:01  10:23  
1672      2008  275    Gauda Respicio           32   F    Farmington             CT     1:08:02  10:23  
1673      2009  320    Linda Demers             47   F    Avon                   CT     1:08:02  10:23  
1674      2010  358    Brittany Selvaggi        24   F    Hamden                 CT     1:08:02  10:23  
1675      2012  304    Mimi OLeary              43   F    Madison CT                    1:08:04  10:23  
1676      2012  305    Julie Daly               28   F    Hartford CT                   1:08:05  10:23  
1677      2007  130    James Brown              56   M    Middletown             CT     1:08:07  10:24  
1678      2009  321    Jerry Peterson           77   M    W. Hartford            CT     1:08:07  10:24  
1679      2012  306    Richard Collette         61   M    Wakefield MA                  1:08:08  10:24  
1680      2010  359    Rebekah Cates            30   F    Brooklyn               NY     1:08:09  10:24  
1681      2012  307    Allecia Reid McCarthy    30   F                                  1:08:11  10:24  
1682      2008  276    Tracey Davila            34   F    Guilford               CT     1:08:12  10:24  
1683      2012  308    Karen Cimino             50   F    Manchester CT                 1:08:12  10:24  
1684      2009  322    Matt Marcotte            35   M    Tolland                CT     1:08:12  10:24  
1685      2012  309    Ryan McCarthy            31   M                                  1:08:15  10:25  
1686      2008  277    Sherry Timmeny           32   F    West Hartford          CT     1:08:17  10:25  
1687      2008  278    Brian Timmeny            33   M    West Hartford          CT     1:08:17  10:25  
1688      2012  310    Katherine Hamilton       26   F    Rocky Hill ` CT               1:08:18  10:25  
1689      2011  290    Carolyn Reed             43   F    Sandy Hook             CT     1:08:20  10:26  
1690      2012  311    Timothy Hamilton         56   M    Gurnee IL                     1:08:22  10:26  
1691      2009  323    Sophia Hendricks         39   F    Bloomfield             CT     1:08:22  10:26  
1692      2010  360    Robert Tacinelli         39   M    Avon                   CT     1:08:23  10:26  
1693      2012  312    Christy Billings         42   F    Wallingford CT                1:08:24  10:26  
1694      2012  313    Donald Tooley            43   M    West Springfield MA           1:08:25  10:26  
1695      2012  314    Debi Pinsky              54   F    Southampton MA                1:08:25  10:26  
1696      2007  131    Kim Aligeta              41   F    Colchester             CT     1:08:28  10:27  
1697      2012  315    Carol Troiani            55   F    Burlington CT                 1:08:28  10:27  
1698      2011  291    Donald Tooley            42   M    West Springfield       MA     1:08:29  10:27  
1699      2011  292    Melissa Bauer            33   F    Danielson              CT     1:08:30  10:27  
1700      2011  293    Alison Lamberty          41   F    Avon                   CT     1:08:30  10:27  
1701      2012  316    Samantha Terry           14   F                                  1:08:34  10:28  
1702      2010  361    Mimi O'Leary             41   F    Madison                CT     1:08:34  10:28  
1703      2008  279    Felicia Genca            38   F    West Hartford          CT     1:08:38  10:28  
1704      2008  280    Jerry Shimoda            76   M    West Hartford          CT     1:08:42  10:29  
1705      2012  317    Audra Hicks              38   F    Middletown CT                 1:08:42  10:29  
1706      2007  132    Brian Person             34   M    Wilbraham              MA     1:08:46  10:29  
1707      2010  362    Dennis Nixon             59   M    Jamestown              RI     1:08:46  10:29  
1708      2011  294    Holly Gedney             34   F    Moosup                 CT     1:08:50  10:30  
1709      2009  324    Cathleen Ziemba          27   F    Norwich                CT     1:08:50  10:30  
1710      2010  363    Elisabeth Oakes          32   F    Bristol                CT     1:08:51  10:30  
1711      2011  295    Lynn Brundage            44   F    Uxbridge               MA     1:08:54  10:31  
1712      2008  281    Frank Hortsmann          54   M    Hampton                CT     1:08:56  10:31  
1713      2011  296    Chris Esposito           33   M    West Hartford          CT     1:08:57  10:31  
1714      2012  318    Janelle Tarantino        41   F                                  1:08:58  10:31  
1715      2012  319    Elizabeth Shea           44   F    South glastonbury CT          1:08:58  10:31  
1716      2007  133    Lori Kupec               35   F    Wethersfield           CT     1:08:59  10:31  
1717      2011  297    Omadevi Dax              34   F    Newington              CT     1:08:59  10:31  
1718      2012  320    Lori Crudi               30   F    Bristol CT                    1:08:59  10:31  
1719      2010  364    Emily Borders            21   F    New Britain            CT     1:08:59  10:31  
1720      2010  365    Jessica Borders          26   F    New Britain            CT     1:09:00  10:32  
1721      2008  282    Scott Schweifel          38   M    Bloomfield             CT     1:09:01  10:32  
1722      2011  298    Maria Kagan              26   F    West Hartford          CT     1:09:01  10:32  
1723      2012  321    Margot Orkins            52   F    Wethersfield CT               1:09:01  10:32  
1724      2010  366    Kip Hoffman              24   M    Brooklyn               NY     1:09:01  10:32  
1725      2007  134    James Peck               54   M    Andover                MA     1:09:03  10:32  
1726      2012  322    Sarah Harding            42   F    Burlington CT                 1:09:04  10:32  
1727      2011  299    Luke Donaher             31   M    PLAINSBORO             NJ     1:09:05  10:32  
1728      2010  367    Krista LaCapra           41   F    Bristol                CT     1:09:06  10:33  
1729      2012  323    Jordan Gallup            21   F    Milford CT                    1:09:07  10:33  
1730      2010  368    Debbie Makucin           28   F    Brighton               MA     1:09:08  10:33  
1731      2007  135    Kristen Gilotti          27   F    Avon                   CT     1:09:09  10:33  
1732      2007  136    Mark Johnson             48   M    West Hartford          CT     1:09:09  10:33  
1733      2011  300    Kori Bunnell             37   F    CANTERBURY             CT     1:09:09  10:33  
1734      2010  369    Peter Kot                37   M    Torrington             CT     1:09:09  10:33  
1735      2010  370    Maria Puglia             30   F    Boston                 MA     1:09:09  10:33  
1736      2008  283    Martha Koziol            50   F    Berlin                 CT     1:09:11  10:33  
1737      2012  324    Kelly Kloc               43   F    Prospect CT                   1:09:11  10:33  
1738      2009  325    Bonnie Wetzel            26   F    W. Hartford            CT     1:09:11  10:33  
1739      2009  326    Sheila Howard            36   F    Plantsville            CT     1:09:13  10:34  
1740      2010  371    BridgetRose Kaldy        35   F    Columbia               CT     1:09:13  10:34  
1741      2012  325    Deborah Thurston         41   F    Avon CT                       1:09:14  10:34  
1742      2010  372    Christopher McKee        39   M    Southington            CT     1:09:14  10:34  
1743      2007  137    Brenda Zeilor            39   F    Cromwell               CT     1:09:19  10:35  
1744      2007  138    Maureen Duffy            41   F    Rocky Hill             CT     1:09:20  10:35  
1745      2009  327    Alyssa Budkofsky         29   F    Hamden                 CT     1:09:23  10:35  
1746      2009  328    Boris Lurye              71   M    W. Hartford            CT     1:09:25  10:35  
1747      2010  373    Donna Duff               46   F    Cromwell               CT     1:09:26  10:36  
1748      2010  374    Michelle Saindon         36   F    Newington              CT     1:09:27  10:36  
1749      2012  326    Jean Fitzpatrick         58   F    Wethersfield CT               1:09:28  10:36  
1750      2012  327    Sharon Ruggiero          51   F    Manchester CT                 1:09:28  10:36  
1751      2008  284    Mary Lou White           52   F    Bolton                 CT     1:09:29  10:36  
1752      2010  375    Danny Diaz               22   M    Brooklyn               NY     1:09:29  10:36  
1753      2008  285    Emily Gianquinto         27   F    West Hartford          CT     1:09:31  10:36  
1754      2011  301    Debra Neveu              40   F    Granby                 MA     1:09:32  10:36  
1755      2011  302    Dawn Love                52   F    Bolton                 CT     1:09:40  10:38  
1756      2009  329    Mary Polchaninoff        49   F    Westbrook              CT     1:09:40  10:38  
1757      2010  376    Martha Shaw              48   F    Hartford               CT     1:09:40  10:38  
1758      2011  303    Susan D'Amico            41   F    Bolton                 CT     1:09:41  10:38  
1759      2011  304    Ana Volek                39   F    Manchester             CT     1:09:45  10:38  
1760      2012  328    Patty Matthews           50   F    Glastonbury CT                1:09:48  10:39  
1761      2007  139    Boris Lurye              69   M    W. Hartford            CT     1:09:50  10:39  
1762      2011  305    REGAN BERTOLLETTE        36   F    COVENTRY               CT     1:09:51  10:39  
1763      2007  140    Geri-Ann Riston          36   F    Middletown             CT     1:09:52  10:40  
1764      2011  306    LIZANNE SEARING          46   F    COVENTRY               CT     1:09:52  10:40  
1765      2011  307    Patricia Radomski        46   F    Wallingford            CT     1:09:53  10:40  
1766      2011  308    Stavros Kopsiaftis       22   M    Farmington             CT     1:09:56  10:40  
1767      2011  309    Darcie Hudson            47   F    Weatogue               CT     1:09:57  10:40  
1768      2009  330    Kayla Wehnes             28   F    W.Simsbury             CT     1:09:57  10:40  
1769      2010  377    Dan O'Brien              28   M    West Hartford          CT     1:09:57  10:40  
1770      2011  310    Andy Wyzga               52   M    Southington            CT     1:09:58  10:40  
1771      2010  378    Kali Jones               34   F    West Hartford          CT     1:10:00  10:41  
1772      2010  379    Christopher Jones        38   M    West Hartford          CT     1:10:01  10:41  
1773      2010  380    Russell Jones            65   M    West Hartford          CT     1:10:02  10:41  
1774      2010  381    Koryn Soboleski          30   F    Danbury                CT     1:10:02  10:41  
1775      2010  382    Mary Tabb                28   F    Somers                 CT     1:10:03  10:41  
1776      2011  311    Morgaen Donaldson        38   F    Ashford                CT     1:10:04  10:41  
1777      2011  312    Cary Donaldson           36   F    Pawtucket              RI     1:10:04  10:41  
1778      2010  383    Julie Sears              28   F    Tariffville            CT     1:10:04  10:41  
1779      2009  331    Damian Carroll           47   M    New Britain            CT     1:10:05  10:42  
1780      2010  384    Melissa Hillman          26   F    Ellington              CT     1:10:06  10:42  
1781      2007  141    Amy Mueller              43   F    Simsbury               CT     1:10:07  10:42  
1782      2009  332    Pam Guest                40   F    Meriden                CT     1:10:07  10:42  
1783      2012  329    Kimberly Mearman         44   F    Portland CT                   1:10:12  10:43  
1784      2012  330    Brittany Selvaggi        26   F    West haven CT                 1:10:14  10:43  
1785      2012  331    Kristin Caulfield        43   F    Watertown MA                  1:10:14  10:43  
1786      2011  313    Timothy Hamilton         55   M    Gurnee                 IL     1:10:15  10:43  
1787      2010  385    Richard Sinclair         40   M    South Windsor          CT     1:10:21  10:44  
1788      2010  386    Felicia Genca            37   F    West Hartford          CT     1:10:22  10:44  
1789      2010  387    Maria Genca              37   F    Coventry               CT     1:10:22  10:44  
1790      2012  332    Kendra Slack             36   F    Tolland CT                    1:10:26  10:45  
1791      2010  388    Emily St. John           24   F    West Hartford          CT     1:10:26  10:45  
1792      2010  389    Dan Merrigan             25   M    Windsor Locks          CT     1:10:26  10:45  
1793      2007  142    Sean Sedore              13   M    Woodbury               CT     1:10:31  10:45  
1794      2011  314    Jaime Keane              33   F    Columbia               CT     1:10:34  10:46  
1795      2007  143    Dan Sedore               41   M    Woodbury               CT     1:10:37  10:46  
1796      2012  333    Jennifer Plourde         35   F    Ellington CT                  1:10:41  10:47  
1797      2009  333    Trilok Takhi             38   M    Hartford               CT     1:10:47  10:48  
1798      2011  315    Jean Fitzpatrick         57   F    Wethersfield           CT     1:10:49  10:48  
1799      2011  316    Robyn Hollister          29   F    East Hartford          CT     1:10:53  10:49  
1800      2011  317    Jennifer Bruno           34   F    Vernon                 CT     1:10:54  10:49  
1801      2008  286    Jonathan Jones           36   M    W. Hartford            CT     1:10:55  10:49  
1802      2011  318    Benjamin Bauer           34   M    Danielson              CT     1:10:59  10:50  
1803      2012  334    Karen Terry              43   F                                  1:11:00  10:50  
1804      2011  319    Kip Hoffman              25   M    Brooklyn               NY     1:11:02  10:50  
1805      2011  320    Donna Richards           46   F    South Glastonbury      CT     1:11:03  10:50  
1806      2010  390    Thomas Calvello          43   M    Burlington             CT     1:11:05  10:51  
1807      2007  144    Vicki Kupec              34   F    Wethersfield           CT     1:11:07  10:51  
1808      2007  145    Liza Davis               32   F    Middletown             CT     1:11:07  10:51  
1809      2010  391    Peter Grabowski          39   M    Westfield              MA     1:11:08  10:51  
1810      2012  335    Kelly Kucia              39   F    Burlington CT                 1:11:10  10:51  
1811      2010  392    Katie Huff               30   F    Pomfret                CT     1:11:11  10:52  
1812      2011  321    Melinda Torgerson        38   F    East Haven             CT     1:11:12  10:52  
1813      2007  146    Nicole Gilbert           23   F    Manchester             CT     1:11:15  10:52  
1814      2012  336    Lisa Danville            46   F    Barkhamsted CT                1:11:18  10:53  
1815      2009  334    Donna Pantano            40   F    Newington              CT     1:11:20  10:53  
1816      2008  287    Kate Zagorsky            26   F    Canton                 CT     1:11:21  10:53  
1817      2011  322    Amanda Morton            29   F    Naugatuck              CT     1:11:21  10:53  
1818      2012  337    Jenny Norris             40   F    Bolton CT                     1:11:24  10:54  
1819      2012  338    Kierstin Arvelo          22   F    River Vale NJ                 1:11:25  10:54  
1820      2009  335    William Sherman          53   M    Springfield            MA     1:11:29  10:54  
1821      2012  339    Marilyn Waters           48   F                                  1:11:29  10:54  
1822      2009  336    Holly Lebejko            29   F    Pawcatuck              CT     1:11:31  10:55  
1823      2011  323    Daniel Dixon             46   M    Glastonbury            CT     1:11:34  10:55  
1824      2010  393    Jill LaMadeleine         40   F    Cheshire               CT     1:11:34  10:55  
1825      2011  324    Kerry Spignesi           50   F    West Hartford          CT     1:11:35  10:55  
1826      2012  340    Jennifer Larson          32   F    Salem CT                      1:11:39  10:56  
1827      2010  394    Michelle Montepara       27   F    Ansonia                CT     1:11:39  10:56  
1828      2007  147    Isabella Kostka          26   F    Farmington             CT     1:11:40  10:56  
1829      2007  148    Dan O'Brien              25   M    Farmington             CT     1:11:41  10:56  
1830      2012  341    Brian Person             39   M    Wilbraham MA                  1:11:41  10:56  
1831      2009  337    Kim Aligata              43   F    E. Windsor             CT     1:11:42  10:56  
1832      2012  342    JERRY SHIMODA-PETERSON   80   M    WEST HARTFORD CT              1:11:42  10:56  
1833      2010  395    Dawn Love                51   F    Bolton                 CT     1:11:46  10:57  
1834      2010  396    Susan D'Amico            40   F    Bolton                 CT     1:11:48  10:57  
1835      2010  397    Sheila Reilly            37   F    Plantsville            CT     1:11:51  10:58  
1836      2012  343    Kelli Peters             26   F    Manchester CT                 1:11:52  10:58  
1837      2012  344    Bethany Lauer            26   F    Manchester CT                 1:11:52  10:58  
1838      2008  288    Debra St. Germain        51   F    Hartford               CT     1:11:53  10:58  
1839      2010  398    Jay Charkow              67   M    Waterbuty              CT     1:11:53  10:58  
1840      2009  338    Tawney Schwarz           29   F    Orange                 CT     1:11:57  10:59  
1841      2012  345    Melissa Miller           32   F    Stratford CT                  1:11:59  10:59  
1842      2010  399    Meaghan Doran            25   F    Shelton                CT     1:12:02  10:59  
1843      2012  346    Catherine Graffy         58   F    Bloomfield CT                 1:12:04  11:00  
1844      2009  339    Matthew Girosky          27   M    Durham                 CT     1:12:05  11:00  
1845      2010  400    Tracy Smith              41   F    South Glastonbury      CT     1:12:05  11:00  
1846      2010  401    Lisa Kirsche             42   F    Wethersfield           CT     1:12:06  11:00  
1847      2012  347    Brandon Lussier          32   M    West Hartford CT              1:12:08  11:00  
1848      2009  340    Melissa Rizzo            25   F    Windsor                CT     1:12:09  11:00  
1849      2008  289    Sylvia Monroe            50   F    Middletown             CT     1:12:10  11:01  
1850      2011  325    Rachel Fields            27   F    Roslyn Heights         NY     1:12:12  11:01  
1851      2011  326    Unknown                  0M   M                                  1:12:12  11:01  
1852      2012  348    Amannda Ramsdell         34   F    West Hartford CT              1:12:14  11:01  
1853      2012  349    Peter King               41   M    Cheshire CT                   1:12:23  11:03  
1854      2010  402    Steven Radomski          14   M    Wallingford            CT     1:12:23  11:03  
1855      2012  350    Stephen Ramponi          57   M    Oakville CT                   1:12:29  11:03  
1856      2011  327    Elizabeth Palmer         25   F    Brewster               CT     1:12:30  11:04  
1857      2011  328    Kelly Kloc               42   F    Prospect               CT     1:12:32  11:04  
1858      2011  329    Deborah Thurston         40   F    Avon                   CT     1:12:32  11:04  
1859      2012  351    Rebecca Crosby           32   F    Broad Brook CT                1:12:37  11:05  
1860      2011  330    Andrea Gudauskas         37   F    Bolton                 CT     1:12:39  11:05  
1861      2009  341    Katherine Hampton        26   F    Norwich                CT     1:12:40  11:05  
1862      2009  342    Michael Nugent           38   M    Ashford                CT     1:12:40  11:05  
1863      2011  331    Christina Zimmerman      46   F    Bolton                 CT     1:12:42  11:05  
1864      2011  332    Patty Matthews           49   F    Glastonbury            CT     1:12:43  11:06  
1865      2009  343    Jill Nugent              38   F    Ashford                CT     1:12:44  11:06  
1866      2009  344    Gary Ljungquist          53   M    Brewster               NY     1:12:44  11:06  
1867      2012  352    Laurie Lewis             53   F    West Hartford CT              1:12:45  11:06  
1868      2011  333    Katy Vachula-West        41   F    Amherst                MA     1:12:53  11:07  
1869      2012  353    Katherine Montoya        28   F                                  1:13:00  11:08  
1870      2009  345    Peter Canning            50   M    W. Hartfoed            CT     1:13:02  11:09  
1871      2010  403    Patricia Radomski        45   F    Wallingford            CT     1:13:03  11:09  
1872      2011  334    Jerry Shimoda-Peterson   79   M    West Hartford          CT     1:13:04  11:09  
1873      2010  404    Tara Burnette            39   F    New Britain            CT     1:13:06  11:09  
1874      2010  405    Shea Jezek               59   F    East Haddam            CT     1:13:10  11:10  
1875      2010  406    Elizabeth Silverber      24   F    New Britain            CT     1:13:13  11:10  
1876      2011  335    Paula Jones              54   F    Bloomfield             CT     1:13:14  11:10  
1877      2010  407    Sarah Silverberg         27   F    Exeter                 NH     1:13:14  11:10  
1878      2011  336    Carla Karle              41   F    Wallingford            CT     1:13:23  11:12  
1879      2010  408    Debbie Williams          40   F    Broad Brook            CT     1:13:23  11:12  
1880      2011  337    Rachel Tressy            41   F    Weatogue               CT     1:13:24  11:12  
1881      2012  354    Ashley Zennis            27   F                                  1:13:24  11:12  
1882      2010  409    Rachel Medbery           38   F    Bethany                CT     1:13:27  11:12  
1883      2007  149    Lauren Dykes             22   F    W. Hartford            CT     1:13:30  11:13  
1884      2011  338    Jessica Johnson          24   F    Niantic                CT     1:13:30  11:13  
1885      2012  355    Judy LeBlanc             54   F    Niantic CT                    1:13:30  11:13  
1886      2012  356    Lisa Weedon              50   F    Simsbury CT                   1:13:30  11:13  
1887      2010  410    Kelli Lynn Wallace       25   F    Bristol                CT     1:13:30  11:13  
1888      2011  339    Cristina Schoeck         35   F    Amston                 CT     1:13:33  11:13  
1889      2012  357    Amanda Shuman            24   F    Waterbury CT                  1:13:35  11:14  
1890      2007  150    Debra St. Germain        50   F    Hartford               CT     1:13:36  11:14  
1891      2010  411    Gaetano Amenta           30   M    Glastonbury            CT     1:13:36  11:14  
1892      2012  358    Philip Dunn              69   M                                  1:13:43  11:15  
1893      2010  412    Sarah Geary              28   M    New Milford            CT     1:13:44  11:15  
1894      2010  413    Nicholas Ragusa          14   M    Cheshire               CT     1:13:46  11:15  
1895      2009  346    Tony Lucia               71   M    Agawam                 MA     1:13:52  11:16  
1896      2012  359    Stephanie Ollie          37   F    Glastonbury CT                1:13:56  11:17  
1897      2010  414    Keri Jonas               36   F    Coventry               CT     1:14:00  11:17  
1898      2011  340    Christine Hawks-Ladds    44   F    Bolton                 CT     1:14:06  11:18  
1899      2012  360    Anna Valvo               26   F    East Hartford CT              1:14:09  11:19  
1900      2012  361    Shaina Kennedy           28   F    Ashford CT                    1:14:12  11:19  
1901      2011  341    Daron Callahan           28   M    New Britain            CT     1:14:13  11:19  
1902      2012  362    Paula Jones              55   F    Bloomfield CT                 1:14:13  11:19  
1903      2012  363    Lana Altman              24   F    Bristol CT                    1:14:16  11:20  
1904      2010  415    Melanie Cooper           36   F    Cheshire               CT     1:14:17  11:20  
1905      2012  364    Kerry Altman             61   M    McLean VA                     1:14:18  11:20  
1906      2010  416    Shelby Zeigler           24   F    Chicopee               MA     1:14:18  11:20  
1907      2010  417    Claudio Milite           48   M    S. Windsor             CT     1:14:20  11:20  
1908      2010  418    Gregory Bombassei        48   M    Avon                   CT     1:14:24  11:21  
1909      2009  347    Catherine Tajmajer       29   F    Bristol                CT     1:14:25  11:21  
1910      2011  342    Lisa Swanton             45   F    Colebrook              CT     1:14:27  11:21  
1911      2011  343    Christie Pascavis        36   F    Simsbury               CT     1:14:30  11:22  
1912      2011  344    Travis Pascavis          39   M    Simsbury               CT     1:14:31  11:22  
1913      2011  345    Donna Hetzler            43   F    Glastonbury            CT     1:14:36  11:23  
1914      2012  365    Katy Vachula-West        42   F    Amherst MA                    1:14:38  11:23  
1915      2010  419    Catherine Graffy         56   F    Bloomfield             CT     1:14:39  11:23  
1916      2009  348    Michelle Bosco           40   F    Wethersfield           CT     1:14:42  11:24  
1917      2009  349    Debra St. Germain        52   F    Hartford               CT     1:14:44  11:24  
1918      2011  346    Elizabeth Callahan       25   F    New Britain            CT     1:14:48  11:25  
1919      2011  347    Christine Horigan        22   F    West Hartford          CT     1:14:51  11:25  
1920      2012  366    Kim McIntosh             28   F    Newington CT                  1:14:56  11:26  
1921      2008  290    Boris Lurye              70   M    W. Hartford            CT     1:15:03  11:27  
1922      2010  420    Lauren Nassau            40   F    Philadelphia           PA     1:15:05  11:27  
1923      2011  348    Sharon Ruggiero          50   F    Manchester             CT     1:15:06  11:27  
1924      2011  349    Catherine Peterson       32   F    West Hartford          CT     1:15:08  11:28  
1925      2012  367    Kelli Wallace            27   F    Newington CT                  1:15:08  11:28  
1926      2010  421    Nancy Olsen              57   F    Clinton                CT     1:15:21  11:30  
1927      2008  291    Ed Root                  62   M    Old Saybrook           CT     1:15:34  11:32  
1928      2010  422    Erin Molina              31   F    Bristol                CT     1:15:34  11:32  
1929      2012  368    Amy Shuman               28   F    Mechanicsville MD             1:15:43  11:33  
1930      2010  423    Scott Barr               48   M    Colchester             CT     1:15:44  11:33  
1931      2009  350    Ed Root                  63   M    Old Saybrook           CT     1:15:54  11:35  
1932      2011  350    Vincent Fioramonti       55   M    Bloomfield             CT     1:15:55  11:35  
1933      2009  351    Mary Cummings            28   F    Stafford Springs       CT     1:16:05  11:36  
1934      2010  424    Adriana Palella          26   F    Bridgeport             CT     1:16:05  11:36  
1935      2011  351    Lynnette Scott           51   F    Greenfield             MA     1:16:07  11:37  
1936      2011  352    Lauren Scott             18   F    Greenfield             MA     1:16:08  11:37  
1937      2012  369    Michelle Saindon         38   F    Newington CT                  1:16:11  11:37  
1938      2012  370    Donna Duff               48   F    Cromwell CT                   1:16:11  11:37  
1939      2010  425    Augusta mueller          40   F    Middletown             CT     1:16:13  11:38  
1940      2012  371    Caitlin Thayer           26   F    West Hartford CT              1:16:16  11:38  
1941      2011  353    Hillary Malin            25   F    Griswold               CT     1:16:21  11:39  
1942      2009  352    Damian Flowers           32   M    Stafford Springs       CT     1:16:22  11:39  
1943      2008  292    Scott Lowe               39   M    Wethersfield           CT     1:16:23  11:39  
1944      2009  353    Jack Miles               24   M    Rocky Hill             CT     1:16:23  11:39  
1945      2011  354    Catherine Graffy         57   F    Bloomfield             CA     1:16:28  11:40  
1946      2011  355    Debbie Williams          41   F    Broad Brook            CT     1:16:29  11:40  
1947      2007  151    Colleen Molloy           28   F    Middletown             CT     1:16:31  11:40  
1948      2007  152    Unknown                                                          1:16:34  11:41  
1949      2010  426    Donna Hetzler            42   F    Glastonbury            CT     1:16:36  11:41  
1950      2012  372    Colleen Duffy            53   F    Brewster NY                   1:16:39  11:42  
1951      2010  427    Melissa Cannella         32   F    Enfield                CT     1:16:40  11:42  
1952      2008  293    Kathleen Scotti          66   F    West Hartford          CT     1:16:43  11:42  
1953      2011  356    Cynthia Isales           32   F    WEST HARTFORD          CT     1:16:45  11:43  
1954      2010  428    Katherine Cox            42   F    Mansfield              CT     1:16:50  11:43  
1955      2011  357    Elisabeth Mute           44   F    Berlin                 CT     1:16:51  11:43  
1956      2012  373    Robin Ruggieri           44   F                                  1:16:52  11:44  
1957      2008  294    Tim Garcia               30   M    Avon                   CT     1:16:54  11:44  
1958      2011  358    Elyse Hicks              30   F    Stonington             CT     1:16:57  11:44  
1959      2011  359    Judith LeBlanc           53   F    Niantic                CT     1:16:57  11:44  
1960      2010  429    Catherine Tate           43   F    Hebron                 CT     1:16:57  11:44  
1961      2011  360    Larry Zarbo              59   M    Rocky hill             CT     1:17:04  11:45  
1962      2012  374    Kathleen Keeler          46   F    Bolton CT                     1:17:04  11:45  
1963      2011  361    Rachael Sirianni         26   F    New Haven              CT     1:17:15  11:47  
1964      2011  362    Stacey Demento           28   F    New Haven              CT     1:17:15  11:47  
1965      2007  153    Catherine Tapia          45   F    Pittsfield             MA     1:17:16  11:47  
1966      2009  354    Konrad Karolczak         56   M    Windsor Locks          CT     1:17:16  11:47  
1967      2011  363    Holly King               35   F    Middletown             CT     1:17:16  11:47  
1968      2010  430    Brenda Gilmore           49   F    Norwich                CT     1:17:19  11:48  
1969      2008  295    Marc Dynder              29   M    Southington            CT     1:17:20  11:48  
1970      2011  364    Colleen Duffy            23   F    Brewster               NY     1:17:20  11:48  
1971      2010  431    Rita Krupp               50   F    Northford              CT     1:17:22  11:48  
1972      2008  296    Rebecca Yacovino         35   F    Kensington             CT     1:17:34  11:50  
1973      2012  375    Anne Marshall            57   F    New britain CT                1:17:42  11:51  
1974      2009  355    Michael Povinelli        40   M    Ellington              CT     1:17:55  11:53  
1975      2010  432    Cynthia Crowsen          28   F    North Adams            MA     1:18:00  11:54  
1976      2007  154    Brigid O'Rourke          30   F    Boston                 MA     1:18:02  11:54  
1977      2011  365    Heath Leber              24   M    Bristol                CT     1:18:09  11:55  
1978      2010  433    Amanda Morton            28   F    Naugatuck              CT     1:18:09  11:55  
1979      2012  376    David Guy                50   M    East Hartford CT              1:18:10  11:56  
1980      2012  377    Karen Broderick          43   F    Middletown CT                 1:18:15  11:56  
1981      2009  356    William Romero           47   M    Killingworth           CT     1:18:17  11:57  
1982      2011  366    Jaime Maheu              25   F    Griswold               CT     1:18:18  11:57  
1983      2010  434    Carol Mace               42   F    Norwich                CT     1:18:21  11:57  
1984      2009  357    Elizabeth Niezzi         39   F    Verno                  CT     1:18:27  11:58  
1985      2010  435    Janet Ragusa             47   F    Cheshire               CT     1:18:28  11:58  
1986      2011  367    Colleen Duffy            52   F    Brewster               NY     1:18:29  11:58  
1987      2010  436    Unknown 6                                                        1:18:30  11:59  
1988      2010  437    Katy VachulaWest         40   F    Amherst                MA     1:18:31  11:59  
1989      2010  438    Peggy Chaffee            42   F    Vernon                 CT     1:18:35  11:59  
1990      2011  368    Michelle Saindon         37   F    Newington              CT     1:18:40  12:00  
1991      2011  369    Mollie Ceccotti          36   F    Longmeadow             MA     1:18:40  12:00  
1992      2008  297    Janet Babbitt            39   F    Canton                 CT     1:18:44  12:01  
1993      2010  439    Kathryn Johnson          29   F    Wethersfield           CT     1:18:45  12:01  
1994      2011  370    Donna Duff               47   F    Cromwell               CT     1:18:47  12:01  
1995      2011  371    Melanie DiSciacca        25   F    New Britain            CT     1:18:52  12:02  
1996      2011  372    Brien Uzonyi             26   M    Niantic                CT     1:18:58  12:03  
1997      2010  440    Shannon Reilly           33   F    Norhford               CT     1:19:04  12:04  
1998      2009  358    Kaylee Marcotte          36   F    Tolland                CT     1:19:32  12:08  
1999      2008  298    Kelly Magnussen          26   F    Middletown             CT     1:19:38  12:09  
2000      2010  441    Melissa Koziol           30   F    Plainville             CT     1:19:46  12:10  
2001      2011  373    Kaitlin Duffy            25   F    Brewster               NY     1:19:48  12:10  
2002      2009  359    Stacy D'Appollonio       35   F    Plainville             CT     1:19:54  12:11  
2003      2009  360    Unknown 2                                                        1:19:54  12:11  
2004      2012  378    Constance Bickford       47   F    Wallingford CT                1:20:01  12:12  
2005      2008  299    Konrad Karolczak         55   M    Windsor Locks          CT     1:20:11  12:14  
2006      2011  374    Kim Zemlok               49   F    West Hartford          CT     1:20:19  12:15  
2007      2012  379    Kamsiah Zemlok           50   F    West Hartford CT              1:20:30  12:17  
2008      2008  300    Joann Bousquet           35   F    Enfield                CT     1:20:35  12:18  
2009      2008  301    Susan Stefanowicz        45   F    Enfield                CT     1:20:35  12:18  
2010      2010  442    Debra St. Germain        53   F    Hartford               CT     1:20:38  12:18  
2011      2012  380    Catherine Shifnadel      50   F    Newington CT                  1:20:40  12:18  
2012      2012  381    Debbie Reed              57   F    Windsor Locks CT              1:20:40  12:18  
2013      2010  443    Meghan Burns             27   F    Norwich                CT     1:20:46  12:19  
2014      2011  375    Laura DiVincenzo         22   F    Putnam                 CT     1:20:48  12:20  
2015      2010  444    Ed Root                  64   M    Old Saybrook           CT     1:20:52  12:20  
2016      2011  376    Andrea Baranyai          31   F    Glastonbury            CT     1:20:58  12:21  
2017      2011  377    Timothy Fraser           27   M    Vernon                 CT     1:21:03  12:22  
2018      2011  378    Shirley Fraser           24   F    Vernon                 CT     1:21:04  12:22  
2019      2011  379    April Rescio             43   F    Plainfield             CT     1:21:21  12:25  
2020      2012  382    Kelly Piper              35   F    Lisbon CT                     1:21:32  12:26  
2021      2008  302    Kaz Rybak                54   M    Wallingford            CT     1:21:54  12:30  
2022      2012  383    Larry Zarbo              60   M    Rocky hill CT                 1:21:57  12:30  
2023      2009  361    Brigid O'Rourke          32   F    Medford                MA     1:22:00  12:31  
2024      2012  384    Wendy Baker              41   F    Portland CT                   1:22:05  12:31  
2025      2010  445    Claire Rosenbeg          24   F    Hamden                 CT     1:22:11  12:32  
2026      2011  380    Judy Tan                 30   F    Manchester             CT     1:22:14  12:33  
2027      2010  446    Andrea Baranyai          30   F    East Hartford          CT     1:22:21  12:34  
2028      2010  447    Kimberly Filion          37   F    E. Haven               CT     1:22:21  12:34  
2029      2009  362    Jennifer Bucker          42   F    Canton                 CT     1:22:28  12:35  
2030      2009  363    Heather Beman            36   F    Glastonbury            CT     1:22:33  12:36  
2031      2009  364    Diane Lamb               44   F    Weatogue               CT     1:22:34  12:36  
2032      2010  448    Judy Tan                 29   F    Manchester             CT     1:22:38  12:36  
2033      2007  155    Leah Deveau              26   F    Bristol                CT     1:22:43  12:37  
2034      2007  156    Jan Deveau               52   F    Burlington             CT     1:22:43  12:37  
2035      2008  303    Dana Harrell             33   F    West Hartford          CT     1:22:58  12:39  
2036      2010  449    Rebecca Yacovino         37   F    Kensington             CT     1:23:08  12:41  
2037      2012  385    Renu Vachhani            50   F    South Windsor CT              1:23:17  12:42  
2038      2010  450    Vincent Fioramoni        54   M    Bloomfield             CT     1:23:18  12:43  
2039      2007  157    Robyn Sondal             41   F    Avon                   CT     1:23:19  12:43  
2040      2008  304    Carla Harrell            61   F    West Hartford          CT     1:23:24  12:43  
2041      2012  386    Laura Minella            40   F    Vernon CT                     1:23:31  12:44  
2042      2008  305    Cathleen Cavanaugh       22   F    Sparta                 NJ     1:23:39  12:46  
2043      2008  306    Janice Cavanaugh         53   F    Sparta                 NJ     1:23:40  12:46  
2044      2011  381    Ed Root                  65   M    Old Saybrook           CT     1:23:42  12:46  
2045      2011  382    Jennifer Cioffi          30   F    Hartford               CT     1:24:00  12:49  
2046      2012  387    Dee Marcous              60   F    Vernon CT                     1:24:05  12:50  
2047      2009  365    Robert Rhone             23   M    Hamden                 CT     1:24:15  12:51  
2048      2010  451    Sarah Violette           26   F    Windsor                CT     1:24:26  12:53  
2049      2009  366    Kimberly Filion          36   F    E. Haven               CT     1:24:48  12:56  
2050      2011  383    Stacy D'Appollonio       37   F    Plainville             CT     1:25:06  12:59  
2051      2011  384    Ingrid Gindin            27   F    Avon                   CT     1:25:09  12:59  
2052      2011  385    Kathleen Keeler          45   F    Bolton                 CT     1:25:11  13:00  
2053      2010  452    David Stone              39   M    Bridgeport             CT     1:25:14  13:00  
2054      2010  453    Christopher Morriso      19   M    Hamden                 CT     1:25:14  13:00  
2055      2010  454    Dawn Giannini            41   F    Woodbury               CT     1:25:28  13:02  
2056      2010  455    Terri Humphrey           45   F    Canton                 CT     1:26:31  13:12  
2057      2010  456    Nkenge Ho-Shing          25   F    Bloomfield             CT     1:27:01  13:17  
2058      2011  386    Ben Lavine               50   M    Lowell                 MA     1:27:10  13:18  
2059      2011  387    Jenny Norris             39   F    Bolton                 CT     1:27:10  13:18  
2060      2012  388    Megan Ross               39   F    Vernon CT                     1:27:11  13:18  
2061      2012  389    Jessica Miceli           32   F    Barkhamsted CT                1:27:28  13:21  
2062      2011  388    Christy Smith            28   F    West Springfield       MA     1:27:33  13:21  
2063      2009  367    Ashley Hampton           19   F    Norwich                CT     1:27:36  13:22  
2064      2008  307    Karen Meszaros           23   F    Rocky Hill             CT     1:27:44  13:23  
2065      2008  308    Gregory Zeller           60   M    Simsbury               CT     1:28:04  13:26  
2066      2011  389    Terri Humphrey           46   F    Canton                 CT     1:28:11  13:27  
2067      2012  390    Susan Griffin            57   F    Vernon CT                     1:28:14  13:28  
2068      2010  457    Jessica Stone            28   F    Bridgeport             CT     1:28:24  13:29  
2069      2010  458    Ashley Raposo            25   F    South Windsor          CT     1:28:25  13:29  
2070      2010  459    Christina Aurora         27   F    East Haven             CT     1:28:26  13:29  
2071      2010  460    Amanda Humphrey          18   F    Canton                 CT     1:28:27  13:30  
2072      2010  461    Benjamin Lavine          49   M    Lowell                 MA     1:28:37  13:31  
2073      2011  390    Michelle Ambrose         29   F    West Springfield       MA     1:28:45  13:32  
2074      2007  158    Michael Povinelli        38   M    Ellington              CT     1:29:06  13:36  
2075      2008  309    Jennifer Malloy          43   F    Amston                 CT     1:30:04  13:44  
2076      2008  310    Susan Pellegatto         51   F    Rocky Hill             CT     1:30:08  13:45  
2077      2010  462    Lisa Dennis              42   F    Higganum               CT     1:30:12  13:46  
2078      2012  391    Kathleen Scotti          70   F    West hartford CT              1:30:16  13:46  
2079      2010  463    Kaz Rybak                55   M    Wallingford            CT     1:30:40  13:50  
2080      2012  392    Matthew Danville         46   F    Barkhamsted CT                1:30:56  13:52  
2081      2010  464    Fiona Martin             37   F    Worcester              UK     1:31:11  13:55  
2082      2009  368    Janet Ragusa             46   F    Cheshire               CT     1:31:35  13:58  
2083      2010  465    Tracey Bacon             35   F    Colchester             CT     1:31:47  14:00  
2084      2011  391    Theresa O'Sullivan       42   F    Norwich                CT     1:32:06  14:03  
2085      2011  392    Mark Teitelbaum          56   M    West Hartford          CT     1:32:39  14:08  
2086      2012  393    Benjamin Lavine          51   M    Lowell MA                     1:33:00  14:11  
2087      2009  369    Melissa Brasile          23   F    Hamden                 CT     1:33:23  14:15  
2088      2011  393    Kathleen Scotti          69   F    West hartford          CT     1:33:30  14:16  
2089      2008  311    Melody Gambino           25   F    Hartford               CT     1:35:17  14:32  
2090      2012  394    Sharon Koonze            57   F    Ellington CT                  1:35:25  14:33  
2091      2009  370    Wonki Hwangbo            27   M    Sunderland             MA     1:36:17  14:41  
2092      2012  395    Sean Caruthers           30   M    North haven CT                1:38:30  15:02  
2093      2010  466    Erin Aldi                32   F    Agawam                 MA     1:44:19  15:55  
2094      2010  467    Terry Medlin             62   M    Fairfield              CT     1:44:29  15:56  
2095      2011  394    Michelle Margolis        34   F    West Hartford          CT     1:45:33  16:06  
2096      2011  395    Erin Aldi                35   F    Agawam                 MA     1:46:59  16:19  
2097      2010  468    Jennifer Williams        39   F    Waterbury              CT     1:54:21  17:27  
2098      2010  469    Jose Cardoso             28   M    Waterbury              CT     1:54:21  17:27  



My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News