Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Coast Guard Academy Spring Invitational

New London, CT, March 31, 2012

[Men's Results & Team Scores ]

Women's Results & Team Scores

Licensed to U.S. Coast Guard Academy    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2012 07:30 PM
                           2012 Spring Invitational                            
                     U.S. Coast Guard Academy  - 3/31/2012                     
                                New London, CT                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1       Dermody, Kerry         Conn College          12:51.29  
  2       Hallisey, Maura        Conn College          12:54.80  
 
Event 4  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 R I C  'A'                                            52.28  
  2 Trinity  'A'                                          52.41  
  3 Roger Williams  'A'                                   52.81  
  4 Westfield State  'A'                                  53.93  
  5 Salve Regina  'A'                                     54.57  
  6 Westfield State  'B'                                 x55.12  
  7 Mount Holyoke  'A'                                    56.17  
  8 Babson  'A'                                           56.37  
 
Event 6  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Gollin, Beth           Coast Guard            4:58.05  
  2       Honkala, Alexandra     Roger Willia           5:09.91  
  3       Bonito, Allison        Conn College           5:10.42  
  4       Ryan, Kayley           Salve Regina           5:11.42  
  5       Margel, Charlotte      Babson                 5:11.55  
  6       Swanson, Lianne        Conn College           5:15.23  
  7       Groseclose, Nina       Roger Willia           5:19.54  
  8       Fry, Dana              Mount Holyok           5:21.09  
  9       Baker, Emily           Mount Holyok           5:23.43  
 10       McNeil, Moira          Coast Guard            5:24.02  
 11       Marshall, Olivia       Westfield St           5:24.36  
 12       Klopp, Amy             Conn College           5:25.73  
 13       Domings, Andrea        Westfield St           5:28.46  
 14       Ulbricht, Cameo        Coast Guard            5:31.43  
 15       Schumacher, Katie      Coast Guard            5:34.45  
 16       Ryan, Caitlin          Westfield St           5:35.11  
 17       Wandzilak, Jamie       Roger Willia           5:35.35  
 18       Parisi, Sabrina        Salve Regina           5:38.57  
 19       Quinn, Genevieve       Trinity                5:38.73  
 20       Holley, Jennifer       Westfield St           5:45.38  
 21       Motyl, Andrea          Westfield St           5:48.31  
 22       Baker, Liz             Mount Holyok           5:49.30  
 23       Hicks, Andrea          Westfield St           5:53.62  
 24       Labanara, Kelly        Eastern Conn           5:56.39  
 
Event 8  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Bylin, Jessica         Westfield St             16.55   1.8  3 
  2       Miller, Molly          Westfield St             16.66   1.8  3 
  3       Breault, Megan         Roger Willia             16.73   1.8  3 
  4       Bishop, Abigail        Coast Guard              16.91   1.8  3 
  5       Pfund, MaryElizabe     Salve Regina             16.95   0.7  2 
  6       Segal, Rebecca         Westfield St             17.07   0.7  2 
  7       Knight, Kelsey         Salve Regina             17.26   0.7  2 
  8       LaRoche, Kelcie        Coast Guard              17.80   0.7  2 
  9       Donaldson, Leyna       Wesleyan                 17.85   0.7  2 
 10       Ninteau, Kelsey        Westfield St             18.14   0.7  2 
 11       Smith, Imani           Babson                   18.26   1.8  3 
 12       Collins, Kaitlin       Roger Willia             18.42   1.8  3 
 13       Hultzman, Lauren       Eastern Conn             18.45   0.7  2 
 14       Whittier, Morgan       R I C                    18.79   1.4  1 
 15       O'Connor, Kathleen     Mount Holyok             19.52   1.4  1 
 16       Brackett, Kate         Mount Holyok             20.60   1.4  1 
 17       Varadian, Nevart       Babson                   21.66   1.4  1 
 
Event 10  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Frieze, Julia          Wesleyan               1:00.84   3 
  2       Rapperport, Anna       Mount Holyok           1:02.39   3 
  3       Miller, Natasha        R I C                  1:02.84   3 
  4       Gulino, Marie          Westfield St           1:03.60   2 
  5       McElveen, Akaya        Eastern Conn           1:04.29   2 
  6       Brenner, Maria         Roger Willia           1:04.97   3 
  7       Maloney, Karly         Westfield St           1:05.45   3 
  8       Healy, Caroline        Trinity                1:05.75   3 
  9       Connolly, Carolyn      Westfield St           1:05.91   2 
 10       Hohenberger, Sarah     Coast Guard            1:06.28   2 
 11       Lobalbo, Maria         Roger Willia           1:06.63   1 
 12       Baumsteiger, Eliza     Coast Guard            1:06.83   2 
 13       Ballon, Maddie         Mount Holyok           1:07.61   2 
 14       Charpentier, Chris     Eastern Conn           1:08.00   2 
 15       Lyons, Jaime           Westfield St           1:08.53   1 
 16       Deschene, Rachel       Coast Guard            1:09.23   1 
 17       O'Flaherty, AnnMar     Westfield St           1:09.57   1 
 
Event 12  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Gildersleeve, Sara     Conn College             13.18   0.8  4 
  2       Nongera, Tanya         Trinity                  13.36   0.8  4 
  3       Weigold, Vicki         Conn College             13.65   1.3  3 
  4       Hope, Natasha          Coast Guard              13.78   1.3  3 
  5       Krauss, Meghan         Roger Willia             13.86   1.3  3 
  6       Jacobsen, Kelsey       Salve Regina             13.91   0.8  4 
  7       Campbell, Amy          Westfield St             13.96   1.3  3 
  8       Faunce, Megan          Westfield St             14.04   0.8  4 
  9       Lobalbo, Maria         Roger Willia             14.07   0.8  4 
 10       Knight, Kelsey         Salve Regina             14.10   1.3  3 
 11       Whelan, Laura          Roger Willia             14.19   1.2  2 
 12       Jobinpicard, Emma      Mount Holyok             14.24   1.3  3 
 13       Noel, Hannah           Roger Willia             14.24   0.8  4 
 14       Lyons, Elizabeth       Trinity                  14.30   0.8  4 
 15       Pickel, Jyneva         Conn College             14.37   1.2  2 
 16       Sawyer, Hannah         Mount Holyok             14.48   0.8  4 
 17       Bracco, Alexa          Salve Regina             14.67   1.2  2 
 18       Stiklickas, Briann     Babson                   14.68   1.2  2 
 19       Moran, Chelsea         Salve Regina             14.92   1.2  2 
 20       Corsi, Alex            Westfield St             15.03   1.2  2 
 21       Davis, Rebecca         Westfield St             15.04   3.2  1 
 22       Pfund, MaryElizabe     Salve Regina             15.06   1.2  2 
 23       Donahue, Elizabeth     Salve Regina             15.21   3.2  1 
 24       Poitras, Katie         Westfield St             15.29   3.2  1 
 25       Bohman, Julianne       Salve Regina             16.43   3.2  1 
 
Event 14  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Brock, Kimora          Wesleyan               2:23.03  
  2       Capalbo, Marina        Babson                 2:23.06  
  3       Trainque, Amy          Westfield St           2:23.93  
  4       Brayboy, Daria         R I C                  2:24.74  
  5       Zydanowicz, Hannah     Roger Willia           2:25.92  
  6       Cardin, Rachael        Westfield St           2:26.05  
  7       Daly, Mary             Trinity                2:27.42  
  8       Valenzuela, Holly      Mount Holyok           2:29.81  
  9       Wesley, Michelle       Conn College           2:29.86  
 10       Smith, Ambrosia        Wesleyan               2:30.14  
 11       Pandzic, Monika        Trinity                2:32.73  
 12       Krasenics, Meghan      Roger Willia           2:34.14  
 13       Mock, Katlin           Trinity                2:35.66  
 14       Swanson, Lianne        Conn College           2:35.77  
 15       Schioppo, Danielle     Salve Regina           2:35.96  
 16       Luning, Melissa        Wesleyan               2:36.74  
 17       Maguire, Bridget       Trinity                2:37.01  
 18       Riccardi, Lauren       Roger Willia           2:37.80  
 19       Auth, Kendall          Coast Guard            2:38.40  
 20       Wray, Lyndsay          Westfield St           2:38.96  
 21       Fry, Dana              Mount Holyok           2:41.23  
 22       Noonan, Cassidy        Westfield St           2:42.76  
 23       Baker, Emily           Mount Holyok           2:43.20  
 24       Morgan, Sydney         Wesleyan               2:44.45  
 25       Gagnon, Denica         Eastern Conn           2:44.78  
 26       Cookson, Ali           Conn College           2:45.93  
 27       McNeil, Moira          Coast Guard            2:46.78  
 28       Schumacher, Katie      Coast Guard            2:48.90  
 29       Kelly, Jill            Coast Guard            2:49.14  
 30       Wandzilak, Jamie       Roger Willia           2:52.07  
 31       Bejma, Allyson         R I C                  2:53.51  
 32       Baker, Liz             Mount Holyok           2:55.53  
 33       Tomasco, Katherine     Eastern Conn           3:00.30  
 34       Patierno-Stafford,     Mount Holyok           3:08.56  
 35       Currier, Carlie        Salve Regina           3:17.41  
 
Event 16  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Jonathan, Geneva       Wesleyan               1:09.78   3 
  2       Bylin, Jessica         Westfield St           1:10.22   1 
  3       Cataldo, Kayla         R I C                  1:10.57   3 
  4       Smith, Imani           Babson                 1:10.61   3 
  5       Gingras, Cora          Eastern Conn           1:11.40   3 
  6       Jonathan, Orelia       Wesleyan               1:11.78   3 
  7       Segal, Rebecca         Westfield St           1:13.12   1 
  8       Ninteau, Kelsey        Westfield St           1:13.91   3 
  9       Ballinger, Sarah       Trinity                1:14.72   2 
 10       Miller, Molly          Westfield St           1:16.14   2 
 11       Garvey, Kelsey         Westfield St           1:17.25   2 
 12       Brackett, Kate         Mount Holyok           1:17.62   2 
 13       O'Connor, Kathleen     Mount Holyok           1:18.02   2 
 14       Nunez, Karli           Salve Regina           1:18.86   2 
 15       Marshall, Olivia       Westfield St           1:22.95   1 
 
Event 18  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Gildersleeve, Sara     Conn College             26.91   1.6  5 
  2       Nongera, Tanya         Trinity                  27.35   1.6  5 
  3       Wilborne, Jenna        Trinity                  27.81   1.6  5 
  4       Poore, Laura           Westfield St             28.13   1.6  5 
  5       Weigold, Vicki         Conn College             28.19   1.5  3 
  6       Campbell, Amy          Westfield St             28.53   0.9  4 
  7       Whelan, Laura          Roger Willia             28.56   1.6  5 
  8       Key, Chelsea           R I C                    28.60   0.9  4 
  9       Healy, Caroline        Trinity                  28.69   0.9  4 
 10       Brenner, Maria         Roger Willia             28.73   1.6  5 
 11       Hope, Natasha          Coast Guard              28.76   1.5  3 
 12       Faunce, Megan          Westfield St             28.79   0.9  4 
 13       Hopkins, Felicia       Westfield St             28.87   1.5  3 
 14       Noel, Hannah           Roger Willia             29.04   1.6  5 
 15       Lyons, Elizabeth       Trinity                  29.09   0.9  4 
 16       Pickel, Jyneva         Conn College             29.47   1.5  3 
 17       Moran, Chelsea         Salve Regina             30.15   1.5  3 
 18       Chin, Michelle         Babson                   30.28   1.2  2 
 19       Bracco, Alexa          Salve Regina             30.95   1.5  3 
 20       Collins, Kaitlin       Roger Willia             31.00   0.9  4 
 21       Corsi, Alex            Westfield St             31.02   1.5  3 
 22       LaRoche, Kelcie        Coast Guard              31.11   1.2  2 
 23       Zydanowicz, Hannah     Roger Willia             31.39   1.5  3 
 24       Donahue, Elizabeth     Salve Regina             31.76   1.2  2 
 25       Davis, Rebecca         Westfield St             32.11   1.2  2 
 26       Poitras, Katie         Westfield St             32.11   1.2  2 
 27       Kelly, Kaitlyn         Salve Regina             33.54   0.9  1 
 28       Bohman, Julianne       Salve Regina             34.52   0.9  1 
 
Event 20  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Quinones, Amanda       Eastern Conn          19:04.13  
  2       Waldschmidt, Ema       Salve Regina          20:06.85  
  3       Palasky, Alexa         Eastern Conn          20:31.94  
  4       Hines, Diana           Conn College          21:27.66  
  5       McLeod, Alison         Conn College          22:06.06  
  6       Bouton, Wendy          Eastern Conn          22:23.27  
  7       Kane, Julia            Coast Guard           22:50.60  
 
Event 22  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 R I C  'A'                                          4:17.30   2 
  2 Coast Guard  'A'                                    4:21.40   2 
  3 Westfield State  'A'                                4:22.92   2 
  4 Roger Williams  'A'                                 4:26.80   2 
  5 Conn College  'A'                                   4:27.69   2 
  6 Westfield State  'B'                               x4:28.64   1 
  7 Coast Guard  'B'                                   x4:39.82   1 
  8 Roger Williams  'B'                                x4:42.29   1 
 
Event 24  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Longvall, Rebecca      Salve Regina            31.80m     104-04 
  2       Algama, Meara          Mount Holyok            30.24m      99-02 
  3       Anderson, Courtney     Roger Willia            29.11m      95-06 
  4       Hunko, Alexa           Coast Guard             28.64m      93-11 
  5       London, Jillian        Mount Holyok            28.19m      92-06 
  6       Monti, Lia             Wesleyan                27.93m      91-08 
  7       Domings, Andrea        Westfield St            27.17m      89-02 
  8       Hammond, Cassidy       Roger Willia            26.33m      86-05 
  9       Holley, Jennifer       Westfield St            23.93m      78-06 
 10       Ginden, Blair          Babson                  18.71m      61-05 
 11       Goldberg, Alissa       Wesleyan                14.91m      48-11 
 
Event 26  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Livious, Sierra        Wesleyan                11.89m   39-00.25 
  2       Trudeau, Emily         Coast Guard             11.06m   36-03.50 
  3       Larson-Koester, Mi     Mount Holyok            10.71m   35-01.75 
  4       Gricus, Amanda         Westfield St            10.55m   34-07.50 
  5       Seeland, Hannah        Coast Guard             10.39m   34-01.25 
  6       Hunko, Alexa           Coast Guard             10.38m   34-00.75 
  7       Livingston, Alex       Westfield St            10.04m   32-11.25 
  8       Ward, Connie           Mount Holyok             9.97m   32-08.50 
  9       Sutschek, Kyle         Coast Guard              9.87m   32-04.75 
 10       Pevear, Sam            Conn College             9.57m   31-04.75 
 11       Bishop, Abigail        Coast Guard              8.38m   27-06.00 
 12       Newcomb, Victoria      Salve Regina             8.34m   27-04.50 
 13       Waterman, Jamie        Coast Guard              8.18m   26-10.00 
 14       Ochterski, Jennie      Mount Holyok             8.12m   26-07.75 
 15       Stomski, Melissa       Westfield St             8.08m   26-06.25 
 16       Goldberg, Alissa       Wesleyan                 6.40m   21-00.00 
 17       Wallace, Megan         Eastern Conn             6.25m   20-06.25 
 18       Mines, Kim             Eastern Conn             5.39m   17-08.25 
 
Event 28  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Gricus, Amanda         Westfield St            54.51m     178-10 
  2       Trudeau, Emily         Coast Guard             37.40m     122-08 
  3       Johnson, Kadijha       R I C                   37.08m     121-08 
  4       Seeland, Hannah        Coast Guard             35.52m     116-06 
  5       Pevear, Sam            Conn College            34.22m     112-03 
  6       Stomski, Melissa       Westfield St            34.04m     111-08 
  7       Larson-Koester, Mi     Mount Holyok            33.97m     111-05 
  8       Leo, Jeannette         R I C                   33.59m     110-02 
  9       Livingston, Alex       Westfield St            32.98m     108-02 
 10       Abate, Elizabeth       Westfield St            31.53m     103-05 
 11       London, Jillian        Mount Holyok            29.51m      96-10 
 12       Sutschek, Kyle         Coast Guard             28.57m      93-09 
 13       Goldberg, Alissa       Wesleyan                25.51m      83-08 
 14       Anderson, Courtney     Roger Willia            25.46m      83-06 
 15       Ochterski, Jennie      Mount Holyok            25.11m      82-04 
 16       Waterman, Jamie        Coast Guard             25.09m      82-04 
 17       Wallace, Megan         Eastern Conn            23.65m      77-07 
 18       Merlian, Julie         R I C                   20.52m      67-04 
 19       Newcomb, Victoria      Salve Regina            18.48m      60-07 
 20       Mines, Kim             Eastern Conn            17.92m      58-09 
 
Event 30  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Larson-Koester, Mi     Mount Holyok            36.53m     119-10 
  2       Pevear, Sam            Conn College            33.71m     110-07 
  3       Sutschek, Kyle         Coast Guard             32.96m     108-02 
  4       Trudeau, Emily         Coast Guard             31.05m     101-10 
  5       Abate, Elizabeth       Westfield St            29.57m      97-00 
  6       Seeland, Hannah        Coast Guard             28.80m      94-06 
  7       Gricus, Amanda         Westfield St            27.48m      90-02 
  8       Newcomb, Victoria      Salve Regina            25.98m      85-03 
  9       Livingston, Alex       Westfield St            24.90m      81-08 
 10       Ochterski, Jennie      Mount Holyok            24.12m      79-02 
 11       Ward, Connie           Mount Holyok            23.79m      78-01 
 12       Waterman, Jamie        Coast Guard             22.12m      72-07 
 13       Wallace, Megan         Eastern Conn            21.87m      71-09 
 14       Stomski, Melissa       Westfield St            21.80m      71-06 
 15       Leo, Jeannette         R I C                   20.38m      66-10 
 16       Merlian, Julie         R I C                   11.67m      38-03 
 17       Mines, Kim             Eastern Conn            10.99m      36-01 
 --       Johnson, Kadijha       R I C                     FOUL            
 
Event 32  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1       Wilborne, Jenna        Trinity                 10.46m   1.9  34-04.00 
  2       Barth, Kaitlyn         Westfield St             9.99m   2.1  32-09.50 
  3       Breault, Megan         Roger Willia             9.92m   2.1  32-06.50 
  4       Plante, Samantha       R I C                    9.71m   2.3  31-10.25 
  5       Poore, Laura           Westfield St             9.66m   3.3  31-08.50 
  6       Rubano, Julia          Trinity                  9.53m   2.4  31-03.25 
  7       Cameron, Lauren        Conn College             9.30m   1.9  30-06.25 
  8       Stiklickas, Briann     Babson                   9.05m   3.0  29-08.25 
  9       Trinkle, Andrea        Mount Holyok             8.81m   2.0  28-11.00 
 10       Fox, Leandre           Roger Willia             8.71m   2.2  28-07.00 
 --       Gingras, Cora          Eastern Conn              FOUL                 
 
Event 34  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1       Brayboy, Daria         R I C                    4.88m   0.6  16-00.25 
  2       Breault, Megan         Roger Willia             4.73m   2.1  15-06.25 
  3       Williams, Lindsey      Roger Willia             4.72m   0.2  15-06.00 
  4       Bishop, Abigail        Coast Guard              4.63m   1.0  15-02.25 
  5       Key, Chelsea           R I C                    4.60m   3.0  15-01.25 
  6       Poore, Laura           Westfield St             4.47m   0.7  14-08.00 
  7       Barth, Kaitlyn         Westfield St             4.42m   0.1  14-06.00 
  8       Flint, Elizabeth       Coast Guard              4.38m   3.2  14-04.50 
  9       Sawyer, Hannah         Mount Holyok             4.36m   1.8  14-03.75 
  9       Plante, Samantha       R I C                    4.36m   0.4  14-03.75 
 11       Collins, Kaitlin       Roger Willia             4.30m   3.1  14-01.25 
 12       Fox, Leandre           Roger Willia             3.90m   0.8  12-09.50 
 --       Jobinpicard, Emma      Mount Holyok              FOUL                 
 
Event 36  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Darnley, Megan         Trinity                  2.75m    9-00.25 
  2       Caylor, Gina           Coast Guard             J2.75m    9-00.25 
  3       Bracco, Alexa          Salve Regina             2.60m    8-06.25 
  4       Ballon, Maddie         Mount Holyok             2.45m    8-00.50 
  5       Winsted, Abigail       Roger Willia             2.30m    7-06.50 
  6       Caprile, Michelle      Westfield St             2.15m    7-00.50 
  7       Gianfort, Piper        Roger Willia            J2.15m    7-00.50 
  8       Ede, Maddie            Coast Guard              2.00m    6-06.75 
 --       Cataldo, Kayla         R I C                       NH            
 --       Huhn, Amy              Eastern Conn                NH            
 --       Bailey, Danielle       Roger Willia                NH            
 
Event 38  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Wing, Amy              Westfield St             1.60m    5-03.00 
  2       Hultzman, Lauren       Eastern Conn             1.55m    5-01.00 
  3       Burton, Alyssa         Roger Willia             1.50m    4-11.00 
  4       Gingras, Cora          Eastern Conn             1.45m    4-09.00 
  4       Persson, Hannah        Westfield St             1.45m    4-09.00 
  6       Connolly, Carolyn      Westfield St            J1.45m    4-09.00 
  7       Lowary, Brandy         Coast Guard             J1.45m    4-09.00 
  8       Williams, Lindsey      Roger Willia             1.40m    4-07.00 
  9       Mundy, Julia           Coast Guard             J1.40m    4-07.00 
 10       Cameron, Lauren        Conn College             1.35m    4-05.00 
 10       Whittier, Morgan       R I C                    1.35m    4-05.00 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Westfield State            135.50     2) Coast Guard                95   
    3) Conn College                84        4) Roger Williams             80   
    5) R I C                       64        6) Trinity                    56   
    7) Mount Holyoke               49        8) Wesleyan                   46   
    9) Salve Regina                43       10) Eastern Conn. St.          39.50
   11) Babson                      20                                           



My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News