Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

ALA Tackle the Tower stair Climb

Hartford, CT, March 31, 2012

[Overall Winners | Age-Group Results | Firefighter Results | Firefighter Age-Group Results | Firefighter Team Results | Health Pro Results | Health Pro Team Results ]

Complete Results


Like us on Facebook Bay State Race Services



                         *** OVERALL RESULTS ***
         ALA FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-TACKLE THE TOWER AT HARTFORD 21
          HARTFORD, CT     SATURDAY, MARCH 31, 2012     9:00 AM
                 To Benefit:  American Lung Association
Place Bib#  Name                 Finish  Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div   Ff Le Hp Town                  Club                                          
===== ===== ==================== ======= == ======== = ======== ===== == == == ================== == ============================================= 
   1    38 Sproule Love            3:07 40   1/274  M   1/23   M4049          NEW YORK           NY JOHN DONAHUE                                  
   2     2 Alexander Workman       3:20 35   2/274  M   1/32   M3039          SCHENECTADY        NY                                               
   3    36 Tim Donahue             3:22 42   3/274  M   2/23   M4049          NEW YORK           NY JOHN DONAHUE                                  
   4     1 David Tromp             3:26 36   4/274  M   2/32   M3039          GLENMONT           NY CONNECTICUT HEALTH CARE STAIR RUNNERS         
   5    24 Tony Marino             3:38 24   5/274  M   1/27   M1829          MANCHESTER         CT SMARTSTART PEDIATRICS                         
   6    29 Joshua Baum             3:49 27   6/274  M   2/27   M1829          AMHERST            MA TWO RUNNERS AND A MOUNTAINGOAT                
   7    39 Bill Donahue            3:54 47   7/274  M   3/23   M4049          PORTLAND           OR JOHN DONAHUE                                  
   8    26 Darrin Rees             4:05 40   8/274  M   4/23   M4049          HARTFORD           CT                                               
   9   136 Bryan Pringle           4:05 28   9/274  M   3/27   M1829          SACO               ME TWO RUNNERS AND A MOUNTAINGOAT                
  10    31 Brenton Taussig         4:09 24  10/274  M   4/27   M1829          HUDSON             OH                                               
  11    23 Jamie Scrimgeour        4:21 42  11/274  M   5/23   M4049          WEST HARTFORD      CT SMARTSTART PEDIATRICS                         
  12   140 Michael Johnson         4:25 25  12/274  M   1/21   M-HCP       X  HARTFORD           CT SELECT                                        
  13    22 Mike McCafferty         4:26 45  13/274  M   2/21   M-HCP       X  GLASTONBURY        CT SMARTSTART PEDIATRICS                         
  14   118 William Mackie          4:27 31  14/274  M   3/32   M3039          MIDDLETOWN         CT INNOVATIVE                                    
  15    10 Sean Pringle            4:27 30  15/274  M   4/32   M3039          W SPRINGFIELD      MA TWO RUNNERS AND A MOUNTAINGOAT                
  16   166 Tomas Bilek             4:30 33  16/274  M   5/32   M3039          BRIDGEPORT         CT TEAM CZECH                                    
  17   201 Paul Lapinski           4:30 29  17/274  M   5/27   M1829          COVENTRY           CT STAIR CLIMB TO HEAVEN                         
  18   162 James Sullivan          4:34 48  18/274  M   6/23   M4049          WEST HARTFORD      CT JOHN DONAHUE                                  
  19   154 Thaddeus Chuchro        4:35 35  19/274  M   3/21   M-HCP       X  EAST HARTFORD      CT HSC                                           
  20     5 Dennis Dening           4:39 30  20/274  M   4/21   M-HCP       X  ROCHESTER          NY CONNECTICUT HEALTH CARE STAIR RUNNERS         
  21    35 Aaron Khan              4:44 11  21/274  M   1/9    M1117          WEST HARTFORD      CT THE KHANS                                     
  22     8 Mark Dixon              4:50 33  22/274  M   6/32   M3039          HARTFORD           CT TEAM3                                         
  23     4 Daniel Fusco            4:50 46  23/274  M   5/21   M-HCP       X  HARTFORD           CT CONNECTICUT HEALTH CARE STAIR RUNNERS         
  24   184 Shannon Weymouth        4:53 32   1/282  F   1/54   F3039          COVENTRY           CT COVENTRY FITNESS CLIMBERS                     
  25    21 Jack Lavalette          4:54 42  24/274  M   6/21   M-HCP       X  GLASTONBURY        CT SMARTSTART PEDIATRICS                         
  26   418 Jason Ashmore           4:54 37  25/274  M   7/21   M-HCP       X  SIMSBURY           CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE & FRIENDS (NFF)         
  27     6 John Campbell           4:55 33  26/274  M   7/32   M3039          EAST HARTFORD      CT                                               
  28   278 Chris Lawrence          4:56 45  27/274  M   7/23   M4049          KILLINGWORTH       CT SMARTSTART PEDIATRICS                         
  29    34 Lisa Khan               4:56 44   2/282  F   1/47   F4049          WEST HARTFORD      CT THE KHANS                                     
  30   122 Brian Magnano           4:56 36  28/274  M   8/32   M3039          EAST HAMPTON       CT INNOVATIVE                                    
  31   129 Michael Carta           4:59 16  29/274  M   2/9    M1117          MIDDLETOWN         CT INNOVATIVE                                    
  32   270 Owen Cotthaus           4:59 12  30/274  M   3/9    M1117          GLASTONBURY        CT SMARTSTART PEDIATRICS                         
  33   111 Keir Hansen             5:01 38  31/274  M   9/32   M3039          NEWTOWN            CT THE MANIACS                                   
  34   202 Jesse Odell             5:02 31  32/274  M  10/32   M3039          MANCHESTER         CT STAIR CLIMB TO HEAVEN                         
  35    13 Raymond Schneider       5:03 58  33/274  M   8/21   M-HCP       X  BETHEL             CT CONNECTICUT HEALTH CARE STAIR RUNNERS         
  36    17 Colleen D'Amico         5:11 47   3/282  F   1/45   F-HCP       X  WATERTOWN          CT CONNECTICUT HEALTH CARE STAIR RUNNERS         
  37   215 Shamori Ricketts        5:11 26  34/274  M   6/27   M1829          DANBURY            CT TEAM D. HOLT!                                 
  38   120 McGrath Holly           5:12 27   4/282  F   2/45   F-HCP       X  NAUGATUCK          CT INNOVATIVE                                    
  39   272 Logan Lavalette         5:12 13  35/274  M   4/9    M1117          SOUTH GLASTONBU    CT SMARTSTART PEDIATRICS                         
  40    37 Paul Doyle              5:14 48  36/274  M   8/23   M4049          ROCKY HILL         CT JOHN DONAHUE                                  
  41   141 Lindsay Neubecker       5:15 28   5/282  F   1/82   F1829          ELLINGTON          CT ELLINGTON FIRE (NFF)                          
  42   480 Alan Hagander           5:15 41  37/274  M   1/144  M-FIR X        DARIEN             CT STAMFORD FIRE LOCAL 786                       
  43   167 Janette Dersiova        5:21 39   6/282  F   2/54   F3039          ?                     TEAM CZECH                                    
  44   280 Caitlin Lawrence        5:21 12   7/282  F   1/10   F1117          KILLINGWORTH       CT SMARTSTART PEDIATRICS                         
  45   152 Luke Rutledge           5:22 25  38/274  M   9/21   M-HCP       X  VERNON             CT HSC                                           
  46    16 Travis Smith            5:23 28  39/274  M  10/21   M-HCP       X  BRIDGEPORT         CT CONNECTICUT HEALTH CARE STAIR RUNNERS         
  47   186 Caryn Rosenberg         5:28 23   8/282  F   2/82   F1829          VERNON             CT COVENTRY FITNESS CLIMBERS                     
  48    19 David Palazini          5:30 48  40/274  M   9/23   M4049          EAST GREENWICH     RI FLIGHT TO FIGHT                               
  49     7 Justin Champagne        5:31 30  41/274  M  11/21   M-HCP       X  MIDDLETOWN         CT CONNECTICUT HEALTH CARE STAIR RUNNERS         
  50    33 Tricia Ohara            5:31 45   9/282  F   2/47   F4049          NEW YORK           NY                                               
  51    15 Chris Baldoni           5:31 43  42/274  M  10/23   M4049          HAMDEN             CT CONNECTICUT HEALTH CARE STAIR RUNNERS         
  52   644 Bruce Bergstrom         5:32 49  43/274  M   2/144  M-FIR X        BURLINGTON         CT BURLINGTON VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT          
  53    50 Scott Cremens           5:33 38  44/274  M  11/32   M3039          SIMSBURY           CT DON'T MAKE ME LAUGH                           
  54    11 Christine Colella       5:34 32  10/282  F   3/54   F3039          PROSPECT           CT                                               
  55   103 Peter Francis           5:35 41  45/274  M  11/23   M4049          COLCHESTER         CT ANYTIME FITNESS CHALLENGERS COLCHESTER        
  56   237 Michael McNulty         5:38 43  46/274  M  12/23   M4049          ENFIELD            CT DOYNULTY'S                                    
  57   318 Adam Levine             5:39 30  47/274  M  12/21   M-HCP       X  NEWINGTON          CT GOODWIN AIRBENDERS                            
  58    18 Sean Miro               5:41 36  48/274  M  12/32   M3039          CHESHIRE           CT CONNECTICUT HEALTH CARE STAIR RUNNERS         
  59   368 Joshua Balestracci      5:41 30  49/274  M  13/32   M3039          DARTMOUTH          MA CLIMBERS                                      
  60   168 Tomas Blanar            5:43 35  50/274  M  14/32   M3039          ?                     TEAM CZECH                                    
  61   645 Jason Dufour            5:44 38  51/274  M   3/144  M-FIR X        BRISTOL            CT BURLINGTON VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT          
  62   102 Jared Benoit            5:46 32  52/274  M  15/32   M3039          EAST HADDAM        CT ANYTIME FITNESS CHALLENGERS COLCHESTER        
  63   150 Lorraine Cullen         5:49 38  11/282  F   3/45   F-HCP       X  BERLIN             CT HSC                                           
  64   273 Jake Lavalette          5:50 10  53/274  M   1/7    M-10           SOUTH GLASTONBU    CT SMARTSTART PEDIATRICS                         
  65   155 Robert McCormick        5:51 54  54/274  M   1/9    M5059          MIDDLEFIELD        CT                                               
  66   403 Patricia Jacques        5:59 56  12/282  F   4/45   F-HCP       X  MARLBOROUGH        CT MARLBOROUGH VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT (NFF)   
  67   117 Tom Caporaso            6:00 39  55/274  M  16/32   M3039          GLASTONBURY        CT FREESHIPPING.COM ALLSTARS                     
  68   450 Donna Davis             6:02 50  13/282  F   1/19   F5059          WINDSOR            CT                                               
  69   112 Jennifer Fish           6:02 23  14/282  F   3/82   F1829          MIDDLETOWN         CT FREESHIPPING.COM ALLSTARS                     
  70   170 Lisa Devilla            6:02 41  15/282  F   3/47   F4049          AVON               CT                                               
  71   160 Doug Hutcheson          6:05 42  56/274  M  13/23   M4049          WILBRAHAM          MA JOHN DONAHUE                                  
  72   185 Paul Weymouth           6:06 33  57/274  M  17/32   M3039          COVENTRY           CT COVENTRY FITNESS CLIMBERS                     
  73   271 Annamarie Beaulieu      6:07 47  16/282  F   5/45   F-HCP       X  PORTLAND           CT SMARTSTART PEDIATRICS                         
  74   143 Kristyn Wielgosz        6:07 23  17/282  F   4/82   F1829          PORTLAND           CT                                               
  75   441 Zachery Powell          6:08 19  58/274  M   7/27   M1829          SIMSBURY           CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE & FRIENDS (NFF)         
  76   214 Kimberly Reddington     6:08 26  18/282  F   5/82   F1829          BROOKFIELD         CT TEAM D. HOLT!                                 
  77   159 Desiree Folcik          6:10 27  19/282  F   6/82   F1829          PLANTSVILLE        CT                                               
  78    96 Dina Bonetti            6:10 41  20/282  F   4/47   F4049          HEBRON             CT TRI-COUNTY FITNESS                            
  79   320 Bartosz Piekarski       6:12 26  59/274  M   8/27   M1829          MONROE             CT GOODWIN AIRBENDERS                            
  80   198 Michael Smith           6:16 54  60/274  M   2/9    M5059          DURHAM             CT GLASTONBURY CHAMBER CLIMBERS                  
  81   153 John Lewkewich          6:16 57  61/274  M  13/21   M-HCP       X  PLANTSVILLE        CT HSC                                           
  82   123 Dana Mackie             6:17 36  21/282  F   4/54   F3039          MIDDLETOWN         CT INNOVATIVE                                    
  83    88 Ralph Halvorson         6:17 52  62/274  M   3/9    M5059          MANCHESTER         CT CLIMB N' DINE                                 
  84   479 Billy Wieck             6:17 51  63/274  M   4/144  M-FIR X        STAMFORD           CT STAMFORD FIRE LOCAL 786                       
  85   451 Chris Johnson           6:17 29  64/274  M   9/27   M1829          WETHERSFIELD       CT                                               
  86   199 Allyson Coughlan        6:20 40  22/282  F   5/47   F4049          GLASTONBURY        CT GLASTONBURY CHAMBER CLIMBERS                  
  87   416 Erin McGarry            6:21 33  23/282  F   5/54   F3039          SIMSBURY           CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE & FRIENDS (NFF)         
  88    61 William Monaghan        6:21 28  65/274  M  10/27   M1829          NEW FAIRFIELD      CT CLUB24 CLIMBERS                               
  89   302 Amanda Bernartz         6:24 36  24/282  F   6/54   F3039          NEWINGTON          CT                                               
  90    72 Jennifer Lebaron        6:27 23  25/282  F   7/82   F1829          WINDHAM            CT THE MISFITS                                   
  91   398 Ashley Jackman          6:28 20  26/282  F   8/82   F1829          RIDGEFIELD         CT                                               
  92    14 Carol Schneider         6:28 56  27/282  F   6/45   F-HCP       X  BETHEL             CT CONNECTICUT HEALTH CARE STAIR RUNNERS         
  93   548 James Galey             6:30 26  66/274  M   5/144  M-FIR X        MANSFIELD CENTE    CT MANSFIELD FIRE DEPT.                          
  94    51 Michael Rork            6:31 30  67/274  M  18/32   M3039          FRANKLIN           MA DON'T MAKE ME LAUGH                           
  95   127 Morgan Neubieser        6:31 17  28/282  F   2/10   F1117          NEW BRITAIN        CT INNOVATIVE                                    
  96   522 Kevin Asklar            6:31 32  68/274  M   6/144  M-FIR X        MARLBOROUGH        CT MARLBOROUGH VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT         
  97    80 Saryn Evans             6:33 26  29/282  F   9/82   F1829          WINDHAM            CT THE MISFITS                                   
  98   101 Denise Worman           6:34 49  30/282  F   6/47   F4049          EAST HAMPTON       CT ANYTIME FITNESS CHALLENGERS COLCHESTER        
  99   508 Troy Shipley            6:35 35  69/274  M   7/144  M-FIR X        AVON               CT WEST HARTFORD FIRE LOCAL 1241                 
 100   438 Mary Baldis             6:37 17  31/282  F   3/10   F1117          SIMSBURY           CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE & FRIENDS (NFF)         
 101   218 Mike Gmitter            6:38 27  70/274  M  11/27   M1829          DANBURY            CT TEAM D. HOLT!                                 
 102   210 Kari Guasco             6:38 25  32/282  F  10/82   F1829          DANBURY            CT TEAM D. HOLT!                                 
 103    77 Louis Pelletier         6:41 29  71/274  M  12/27   M1829          COLUMBIA           CT THE MISFITS                                   
 104   334 Patricia Fagan          6:41 42  33/282  F   7/45   F-HCP       X  TOLLAND            CT UCONN PULMONARY & SLEEP DISORDER CENTER       
 105   268 Tony Zerio              6:42 27  72/274  M  13/27   M1829          MANCHESTER         CT SMARTSTART PEDIATRICS                         
 106   161 Jen Walton              6:42 40  34/282  F   7/47   F4049          NEW YORK           NY JOHN DONAHUE                                  
 107   126 Carter Neubieser        6:43 14  73/274  M   5/9    M1117          NEW BRITAIN        CT INNOVATIVE                                    
 108   282 Jennifer Cavalieri      6:43 39  35/282  F   8/45   F-HCP       X  MARLBOROUGH        CT SMARTSTART PEDIATRICS                         
 109   474 Scot Avolos             6:43 33  74/274  M   8/144  M-FIR X        STAMFORD           CT STAMFORD FIRE LOCAL 786                       
 110   339 Kerri King              6:44 43  36/282  F   9/45   F-HCP       X  DURHAM             CT UCONN PULMONARY & SLEEP DISORDER CENTER       
 111   236 Carrie Chouinard        6:44 40  37/282  F   8/47   F4049          KENT               CT DOYNULTY'S                                    
 112   456 Diahann Wilcox          6:45 41  38/282  F   9/47   F4049          WEST HARTFORD      CT UCONN PULMONARY & SLEEP DISORDER CENTER       
 113   208 Jay Holt                6:46 26  75/274  M  14/27   M1829          DANBURY            CT TEAM D. HOLT!                                 
 114   347 Henderson Rose          6:46 44  76/274  M  14/21   M-HCP       X  DANBURY            CT INSPIRING STEPPERS                            
 115   228 Bruce Clarke            6:47 25  77/274  M  15/27   M1829          DANBURY            CT TEAM D. HOLT!                                 
 116   229 Kaitlyn Whitlock        6:47 25  39/282  F  11/82   F1829          BETHEL             CT TEAM D. HOLT!                                 
 117   115 Ross Vinocur            6:47 56  78/274  M   4/9    M5059          WEST SIMSBURY      CT FREESHIPPING.COM ALLSTARS                     
 118   511 Justin Moulton          6:48 35  79/274  M   9/144  M-FIR X        BURLINGTON         CT BURLINGTON VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT          
 119    48 Chad Brock              6:49 33  80/274  M  19/32   M3039          MARLBOROUGH        MA DON'T MAKE ME LAUGH                           
 120   230 Blair Balmforth         6:49 28  81/274  M  15/21   M-HCP       X  DANBURY            CT TEAM D. HOLT!                                 
 121   631 Philip Sanford          6:51 39  82/274  M  10/144  M-FIR X        SOUTH HADLEY       MA CHICOPEE FIRE                                 
 122   649 Peter Prunty            6:53 24  83/274  M  16/27   M1829          DANBURY            CT THE HOLT FOUNDATION                           
 123   647 Marlene Lovanio         6:55 42  40/282  F  10/47   F4049          WEST HARTFORD         CLIMB N' DINE                                 
 124   165 Teri Pietro             6:55 25  41/282  F  12/82   F1829          WAKEFIELD          RI                                               
 125   121 Pamela Magnano          6:56 33  42/282  F   7/54   F3039          EAST HAMPTON       CT INNOVATIVE                                    
 126   442 Lauren Jacko            6:56 27  43/282  F  13/82   F1829          BRIDGEPORT         CT                                               
 127    30 Shannon Nasser          6:56 37  44/282  F   8/54   F3039          BREWSTER           NY                                               
 128    87 Beth Halvorsen          6:57 43  45/282  F  11/47   F4049          MANCHESTER         CT CLIMB N' DINE                                 
 129   289 Tyler Daly              6:58 15  84/274  M   6/9    M1117          ELLINGTON          CT MADISON'S CLIMBERS                            
 130   251 Chrissy Racho           6:59 31  46/282  F  10/45   F-HCP       X  TERRYVILLE         CT TEAM HEALTHTRAX                               
 131   124 John Gauthier           7:00 50  85/274  M   5/9    M5059          MIDDLETOWN         CT INNOVATIVE                                    
 132   552 Brian Little            7:00 25  86/274  M  11/144  M-FIR X        BARKHAMSTED        CT UCONN FIRE                                    
 133    68 Caitlin Croswell        7:00 23  47/282  F  14/82   F1829          GLASTONBURY        CT THE MISFITS                                   
 134    98 James Bidwell           7:02 41  87/274  M   1/2    M-LAW    X     HEBRON             CT TRI-COUNTY FITNESS                            
 135   593 Peter Fabbri            7:03 51  88/274  M  12/144  M-FIR X        WEST HARTFORD      CT NEWINGTON FIRE                                
 136   131 Jennifer Carta          7:04 19  48/282  F  15/82   F1829          MIDDLETOWN         CT INNOVATIVE                                    
 137   163 Amadou Barrie           7:04 37  89/274  M  20/32   M3039          WEST HARTFORD      CT JOHN DONAHUE                                  
 138   505 Timothy Zeilman         7:04 41  90/274  M  13/144  M-FIR X        WEST SIMSBURY      CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE                         
 139   107 Krystal Mollock         7:05 35  49/282  F   9/54   F3039          WARWICK            RI                                               
 140   409 Lisa Moulton            7:05 36  50/282  F  10/54   F3039          BURLINGTON         CT BURLINGTON VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPT & FRIENDS      
 141   648 Kara Ford               7:05 24  51/282  F  16/82   F1829          SCHENECTADY        NY                                               
 142   226 Cinthia Maldonado       7:05 27  52/282  F  17/82   F1829          HOPELAWN           NJ TEAM D. HOLT!                                 
 143   632 Walter Watson           7:05 50  91/274  M  14/144  M-FIR X        GREENWICH          CT BANKSVILLE FIRE DEPARTMENT                    
 144    99 Jennifer Sullivan       7:06 40  53/282  F  12/47   F4049          COLCHESTER         CT ANYTIME FITNESS CHALLENGERS COLCHESTER        
 145   326 Alicia Guerrette        7:06 23  54/282  F  18/82   F1829          BRISTOL            CT NATIONAL HEALTHCARE CLIMBERS                  
 146   119 Justine Rakich-Kelly    7:07 48  55/282  F  13/47   F4049          BRISTOL            CT INNOVATIVE                                    
 147   476 James Doherty           7:07 39  92/274  M  15/144  M-FIR X        FAIRFIELD          CT STAMFORD FIRE LOCAL 786                       
 148   475 Erik Abrahamson         7:08 41  93/274  M  16/144  M-FIR X        RIDGEFIELD         CT STAMFORD FIRE LOCAL 786                       
 149   133 Sheila Rush             7:08 49  56/282  F  14/47   F4049          NEW BRITAIN        CT INNOVATIVE                                    
 150   128 Kelly Carta             7:08 24  57/282  F  19/82   F1829          MIDDLETOWN         CT INNOVATIVE                                    
 151   395 Lucas Clunan            7:09 24  94/274  M  17/27   M1829          NEW MILFORD        CT LUCAS CLUNAN                                  
 152   116 Dean Batteson           7:09 26  95/274  M  16/21   M-HCP       X  EAST GRANBY        CT FREESHIPPING.COM ALLSTARS                     
 153   604 Jay Selmer              7:09 39  96/274  M  17/144  M-FIR X        HIGGANUM           CT HADDAM VOLUNTEER FIRE COMPANY                 
 154   231 Thomas Plummer          7:10 23  97/274  M  18/27   M1829          DANBURY            CT TEAM D. HOLT!                                 
 155    62 Jennifer Richie         7:10     58/282  F                         ?                     CLUB24 CLIMBERS                               
 156   575 Jake Burnham            7:10 17  98/274  M  18/144  M-FIR X        ENFIELD            CT ENFIELD FIRE                                  
 157   506 Jon Epstein             7:11 18  99/274  M  19/144  M-FIR X        WEST SIMSBURY      CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE                         
 158   134 Lillian Bartkowicz      7:11 36  59/282  F  11/54   F3039          MIDDLETOWN         CT                                               
 159   189 Heather Kelly           7:11 35  60/282  F  12/54   F3039          SUFFIELD           CT COVENTRY FITNESS CLIMBERS                     
 160   652 Nicholas Lacasse        7:13 30 100/274  M  20/144  M-FIR X        GRANBY             MA CHICOPEE FIRE                                 
 161   559 Rick Tillotson          7:15 55 101/274  M  21/144  M-FIR X        WINSTED            CT CT FIREFIGHTERS                               
 162   235 Erin Doyer              7:15 30  61/282  F  13/54   F3039          SOMERS             CT DOYNULTY'S                                    
 163   437 Jason McCormick         7:15 34 102/274  M  21/32   M3039          NEW HARTFORD       CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE & FRIENDS (NFF)         
 164   209 Lauren Baran            7:16 24  62/282  F  20/82   F1829          DANBURY            CT TEAM D. HOLT!                                 
 165   366 Stephanie Dimichele     7:16 26  63/282  F  21/82   F1829          HOLYOKE            MA CLIMBERS                                      
 166   294 Danielle Dixon          7:17 12  64/282  F   4/10   F1117          GLASTONBURY        CT MADISON'S CLIMBERS                            
 167   478 James Tarzia            7:20 42 103/274  M  22/144  M-FIR X        STAMFORD           CT STAMFORD FIRE LOCAL 786                       
 168   139 Ashley Calhoun          7:20 26  65/282  F  22/82   F1829          NEW YORK           NY                                               
 169    40 Georgia Panagopoulou    7:21 53  66/282  F   2/19   F5059          BERLIN             CT TEAM PANAGOPOULOS                             
 170   569 Jason Parent            7:21 31 104/274  M  23/144  M-FIR X        ENFIELD            CT ENFIELD FIRE                                  
 171   135 Kimberly Balkun         7:22 35  67/282  F  14/54   F3039          WEST HARTFORD      CT                                               
 172   356 Wendy Caron             7:22 42  68/282  F  15/47   F4049          PUTNAM             CT HARTFORD HOSPITAL HEALTHCATS                  
 173   589 Michael Lackman         7:24 37 105/274  M  24/144  M-FIR X        UNIONVILLE         CT EAST HARTFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT                 
 174    93 Katherine Frisoli       7:26     69/282  F                         WEST HARTFORD      CT WEST HARTFORD NEWCOMERS & NEIGHBORS           
 175   142 Larrissa Burke          7:26 26  70/282  F  23/82   F1829          ELLINGTON          CT ELLINGTON FIRE (NFF)                          
 176   605 Dan Dachelet            7:26 41 106/274  M  25/144  M-FIR X        HIGGANUM           CT HADDAM VOLUNTEER FIRE COMPANY                 
 177   610 Karl Neubecker          7:26 34 107/274  M  26/144  M-FIR X        ELLINGTON          CT ELLINGTON FIRE                                
 178   626 Kyle Winters            7:27 25 108/274  M  27/144  M-FIR X        GUILFORD           CT GUILFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT                      
 179   557 Jesse Rickis            7:27 37 109/274  M  28/144  M-FIR X        WINDSOR            CT CT FIREFIGHTERS                               
 180   223 Colleen Bruno           7:28 24  71/282  F  24/82   F1829          RIDGEFIELD         CT TEAM D. HOLT!                                 
 181   352 Dylan Smith             7:28 11 110/274  M   7/9    M1117          SIMSBURY           CT HARRIET'S HIKERS                              
 182   344 Laurie Noreika          7:29 23  72/282  F  11/45   F-HCP       X  NEW FAIRFIELD      CT INSPIRING STEPPERS                            
 183   558 Ryan Matthews           7:29 28 111/274  M  29/144  M-FIR X        WINDSOR            CT CT FIREFIGHTERS                               
 184   382 Scott Van Epps          7:30 39 112/274  M  17/21   M-HCP       X  PLAINVILLE         CT THE EXPIRATORY RESERVES                       
 185   287 Robert Schulman         7:31 43 113/274  M  14/23   M4049          BLOOMFIELD         CT MADISON'S CLIMBERS                            
 186   144 Sal Boscarino           7:32 32 114/274  M  22/32   M3039          PORTLAND           CT                                               
 187   396 Katie Fitzpatrick       7:32 23  73/282  F  25/82   F1829          TOWNSEND           MA LUCAS CLUNAN                                  
 188   596 Bryan Goulet            7:32 28 115/274  M  30/144  M-FIR X        COVENTRY           CT MANCHESTER HIGH RISERS                        
 189   414 Nancy Figulski          7:32 53  74/282  F   3/19   F5059          SIMSBURY           CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE & FRIENDS (NFF)         
 190   421 Catherine Bulger        7:33 41  75/282  F  16/47   F4049          WEST SIMSBURY      CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE & FRIENDS (NFF)         
 191   105 Karisa Jenkins          7:33 39  76/282  F  15/54   F3039          COLCHESTER         CT ANYTIME FITNESS CHALLENGERS COLCHESTER        
 192   598 Marty Weimann           7:33 32 116/274  M  31/144  M-FIR X        VERNON             CT MANCHESTER HIGH RISERS                        
 193   361 Erin Lawless            7:34 28  77/282  F  26/82   F1829          COVENTRY           CT HARTFORD HOSPITAL HEALTHCATS                  
 194   146 Lindsay Rhodes          7:34 21  78/282  F  27/82   F1829          WOODSTOCK VALLE    CT SMOKE EATERS                                  
 195   608 Jeffrey Doskos          7:35 49 117/274  M  32/144  M-FIR X        HIGGANUM           CT HADDAM VOLUNTEER FIRE COMPANY                 
 196   267 Elizabeth Furlong       7:35 26  79/282  F  12/45   F-HCP       X  MANCHESTER         CT SMARTSTART PEDIATRICS                         
 197   629 Douglas Sanford         7:35 39 118/274  M  33/144  M-FIR X        BELCHERTOWN        MA CHICOPEE FIRE                                 
 198    65 Deirdre Dillon          7:35 24  80/282  F  28/82   F1829          WILLIMANTIC        CT THE MISFITS                                   
 199   453 Gregory Niland          7:36 52 119/274  M  18/21   M-HCP       X  SHELTON            CT CT HEALTHCARE STAIR CLIMBERS                  
 200   343 Suzanne House           7:36 34  81/282  F  13/45   F-HCP       X  DANBURY            CT INSPIRING STEPPERS                            
 201   207 Keely Martin            7:37 19  82/282  F  29/82   F1829          BALTIC             CT SJC SNA                                       
 202   413 John Figulski           7:38 54 120/274  M   6/9    M5059          SIMSBURY           CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE & FRIENDS (NFF)         
 203    57 Jennifer Colacicco      7:40 36  83/282  F  16/54   F3039          MERIDEN            CT CLUB24 CLIMBERS                               
 204   238 Dustin Brady            7:40 31 121/274  M  23/32   M3039          STAFFORD SPRING    CT DOYNULTY'S                                    
 205   597 Dan Heald               7:40 33 122/274  M  34/144  M-FIR X        TOLLAND            CT MANCHESTER HIGH RISERS                        
 206   265 Tricia Fortin           7:40     84/282  F  14/45   F-HCP       X  WETHERSFIELD       CT SMARTSTART PEDIATRICS                         
 207   394 Carol Anne Carlson      7:40 48  85/282  F  17/47   F4049          NEWINGTON          CT TEAM ARABICA                                  
 208   179 Matt Panichella         7:42 40 123/274  M  15/23   M4049          WESTON             CT NORTHEAST UTILITIES CLIMBERS                  
 209   225 Sue Harsche             7:42 28  86/282  F  30/82   F1829          BETHEL             CT TEAM D. HOLT!                                 
 210   327 Leighton Thomas         7:42 46 124/274  M  19/21   M-HCP       X  EAST HARTFORD      CT NATIONAL HEALTHCARE CLIMBERS                  
 211   284 Jonathan Cichowicz      7:44 10 125/274  M   2/7    M-10           ROCKY HILL         CT SMARTSTART PEDIATRICS                         
 212   323 Helen Garner            7:44 51  87/282  F   4/19   F5059          EAST HARTFORD      CT NATIONAL HEALTHCARE CLIMBERS                  
 213    20 David Fisch             7:44 34 126/274  M  24/32   M3039          GLASTONBURY        CT RADIO 104.1                                   
 214   130 Jennifer Bauchman Ga    7:44 30  88/282  F  15/45   F-HCP       X  NEW BRITAIN        CT INNOVATIVE                                    
 215    58 Wayne Caulfield         7:45 26 127/274  M  19/27   M1829          DEEP RIVER         CT CLUB24 CLIMBERS                               
 216   266 Anne Rolfe              7:45 47  89/282  F  16/45   F-HCP       X  SOUTH GLASTONBU    CT SMARTSTART PEDIATRICS                         
 217   132 Erika Hurst             7:45 24  90/282  F  17/45   F-HCP       X  MERIDEN            CT INNOVATIVE                                    
 218   512 John Haviland           7:45 46 128/274  M  35/144  M-FIR X        BURLINGTON         CT BURLINGTON VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT          
 219   428 Christina Gilbert       7:45 30  91/282  F  17/54   F3039          SIMSBURY           CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE & FRIENDS (NFF)         
 220   227 Bethany Colley          7:47 23  92/282  F  31/82   F1829          DANBURY            CT TEAM D. HOLT!                                 
 221    82 Jervis Nelson           7:47 38 129/274  M  25/32   M3039          WINDSOR            CT TEAM TBR                                      
 222   387 Elisabeth Mute          7:48 45  93/282  F  18/47   F4049          BERLIN             CT                                               
 223   338 Mark Metersky           7:50 52 130/274  M  20/21   M-HCP       X  AVON               CT UCONN PULMONARY & SLEEP DISORDER CENTER       
 224   636 Mike Pawelec            7:50 19 131/274  M  36/144  M-FIR X        MANCHESTER         CT MANCHESTER FIRE 8TH DISTRICT                  
 225   104 Kathy Basil             7:50 46  94/282  F  19/47   F4049          EAST HAMPTON       CT ANYTIME FITNESS CHALLENGERS COLCHESTER        
 226   435 Liz Sitler              7:50 40  95/282  F  20/47   F4049          WETHERSFIELD       CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE & FRIENDS (NFF)         
 227   555 Richard Kamin           7:50 45 132/274  M  37/144  M-FIR X        WEST HARTFORD      CT UCONN FIRE                                    
 228   546 Stephen Ringen          7:50 21 133/274  M  38/144  M-FIR X        TOLLAND            CT MANSFIELD FIRE DEPT.                          
 229   545 Matthew Lyons           7:51 24 134/274  M  39/144  M-FIR X        MANSFIELD CENTE    CT MANSFIELD FIRE DEPT.                          
 230   351 Jeff Smith              7:51 58 135/274  M   7/9    M5059          SIMSBURY           CT HARRIET'S HIKERS                              
 231   630 Greg Connors            7:51 36 136/274  M  40/144  M-FIR X        WESTFIELD          MA CHICOPEE FIRE                                 
 232   509 Kevin Ingraham          7:52 36 137/274  M  41/144  M-FIR X        TOLLAND            CT WEST HARTFORD FIRE LOCAL 1241                 
 233   397 Christie Jackman        7:52 23  96/282  F  32/82   F1829          RIDGEFIELD         CT                                               
 234   436 Amy Noonan              7:54 25  97/282  F  33/82   F1829          HARTFORD           CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE & FRIENDS (NFF)         
 235   367 Aireal Marshall         7:55 27  98/282  F  34/82   F1829          SPRINGFIELD        MA CLIMBERS                                      
 236   220 James Cole              7:57 26 138/274  M  20/27   M1829          DANBURY            CT TEAM D. HOLT!                                 
 237   601 Joshua Schroder         7:57 28 139/274  M  42/144  M-FIR X        BRIDGEPORT         CT WEST HAVEN FIRE DEPARTMENT                    
 238   147 Zachary King            7:57 21 140/274  M  21/27   M1829          GRISWOLD           CT SMOKE EATERS                                  
 239   158 Keri Hinkley            7:57 22  99/282  F  18/45   F-HCP       X  ?                     TEAM FRESENIUS                                
 240   269 Alaina Zorzi            7:57 28 100/282  F  35/82   F1829          ROCKY HILL         CT SMARTSTART PEDIATRICS                         
 241    46 Steve Burlingame        7:57 32 141/274  M  26/32   M3039          HAMDEN             CT DON'T MAKE ME LAUGH                           
 242   259 Deborah Markett         7:57 49 101/282  F  21/47   F4049          WEST HARTFORD      CT                                               
 243   224 Amanda Harsche          7:58 25 102/282  F  36/82   F1829          BETHEL             CT TEAM D. HOLT!                                 
 244   125 Anne Gauthier           7:58 51 103/282  F   5/19   F5059          MIDDLETOWN         CT INNOVATIVE                                    
 245   427 Allie Dunn              8:01 28 104/282  F  37/82   F1829          WEATOGUE           CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE & FRIENDS (NFF)         
 246   193 Lynn Macdonald          8:01 48 105/282  F  22/47   F4049          ROCKY HILL         CT GLASTONBURY CHAMBER CLIMBERS                  
 247   563 Ian Tenney              8:06 34 142/274  M  43/144  M-FIR X        SIMSBURY           CT HARTFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT                      
 248   507 Mike McDonald           8:06 27 143/274  M  44/144  M-FIR X        SIMSBURY           CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE                         
 249    55 Allison Read            8:06 26 106/282  F  38/82   F1829          WALLINGFORD        CT XTREME FUN RAISING                            
 250   246 Renee Aligata           8:07 30 107/282  F  18/54   F3039          ROCKY HILL         CT O DUB                                         
 251   157 Annette Sabukewicz      8:09 55 108/282  F  19/45   F-HCP       X  ?                     TEAM FRESENIUS                                
 252   477 Brian Ohleth            8:09 37 144/274  M  45/144  M-FIR X        WHITE PLAINS       NY STAMFORD FIRE LOCAL 786                       
 253   262 Angel Martinez          8:09 48 145/274  M  16/23   M4049          NAUGATUCK          CT SSA CLIMBING CREW                             
 254   350 Benjamin Smith          8:09 13 146/274  M   8/9    M1117          SIMSBURY           CT HARRIET'S HIKERS                              
 255   609 Domenic Maccio          8:11 40 147/274  M  46/144  M-FIR X        WOOLWICH           ME                                               
 256   634 Matthew Moylan          8:12 16 148/274  M  47/144  M-FIR X        SOMERS             CT SOMERS FIRE DEPT.                             
 257   174 Naomi Buie              8:13 23 109/282  F  39/82   F1829          BRONX              NY THE PINK PACERS                               
 258   591 Eric Ramsay             8:14 24 149/274  M  48/144  M-FIR X        BROAD BROOK        CT EAST HARTFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT                 
 259    78 Kasie Agostino          8:15 24 110/282  F  40/82   F1829          EAST HARTFORD      CT THE MISFITS                                   
 260   640 Walter Valencia         8:15 21 150/274  M  49/144  M-FIR X        MANCHESTER         CT MANCHESTER FIRE 8TH DISTRICT                  
 261   434 Caroline Wicks          8:16 22 111/282  F  41/82   F1829          MOUNT PLEASANT     SC GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE & FRIENDS (NFF)         
 262   600 Raymond Marconi         8:16 26 151/274  M  50/144  M-FIR X        WINDSOR LOCKS      CT MANCHESTER HIGH RISERS                        
 263    63 Sarah Rodriguez         8:17 37 112/282  F  19/54   F3039          MERIDEN            CT CLUB24 CLIMBERS                               
 264   423 Layne Brown             8:17 53 152/274  M   8/9    M5059          WEST SIMSBURY      CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE & FRIENDS (NFF)         
 265    73 Bryce Evans             8:18 24 113/282  F  42/82   F1829          WILLIMANTIC        CT THE MISFITS                                   
 266    41 Angela Panagopoulos     8:18 16 114/282  F   5/10   F1117          BERLIN             CT TEAM PANAGOPOULOS                             
 267   149 Julia Pistell           8:20 28 115/282  F  43/82   F1829          HARTFORD           CT                                               
 268   646 David Waugh             8:21 35 153/274  M  51/144  M-FIR X        TORRINGTON         CT                                               
 269   353 Isel Liunoras           8:21 31 116/282  F  20/54   F3039          VERNON             CT                                               
 270    43 Matthew Krawiec         8:21 13 154/274  M   9/9    M1117          EAST HARTFORD      CT                                               
 271    44 Rebecca Crosby          8:21 30 117/282  F  21/54   F3039          HAMDEN             CT DON'T MAKE ME LAUGH                           
 272   541 Benjamin Racho          8:21 36 155/274  M  52/144  M-FIR X        TERRYVILLE         CT WESTPORT FIREFIGHTERS LOCAL 1081              
 273   311 Helen Moarcas           8:21 20 118/282  F  44/82   F1829          COLCHESTER         CT GOODWIN AIRBENDERS                            
 274   459 Tracey Malloy           8:22 44 119/282  F  23/47   F4049          ?                                                                   
 275   243 Andrea Deluca           8:22 30 120/282  F  22/54   F3039          WETHERSFIELD       CT O DUB                                         
 276   411 Steve Menard            8:23 27 156/274  M  22/27   M1829          WINDSOR            CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE & FRIENDS (NFF)         
 277    85 Plamen Jedamanov        8:24 44 157/274  M  17/23   M4049          GRANBY             CT TEAM TBR                                      
 278   641 Paul Dubay              8:24 22 158/274  M  53/144  M-FIR X        BRISTOL            CT BURLINGTON VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT          
 279   349 Rhonda Tobin            8:25    121/282  F                         SIMSBURY           CT HARRIET'S HIKERS                              
 280   584 Corey Sedgwick          8:25 26 159/274  M  54/144  M-FIR X        NEW HARTFORD       CT SOUTH END FIRE DEPARTMENT                     
 281   503 Kellan Boudreau         8:25 25 160/274  M  55/144  M-FIR X        SIMSBURY           CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE                         
 282    86 Kristin Irvine          8:25 42 122/282  F  24/47   F4049          CROMWELL           CT CLIMB N' DINE                                 
 283   248 Michele Peters          8:26 28 123/282  F  45/82   F1829          ENFIELD            CT WE BELUNG                                     
 284   156 Jamie Beaulieu          8:26 24 124/282  F  20/45   F-HCP       X  NORWICH            CT TEAM FRESENIUS                                
 285   513 Kris Nagy               8:28 44 161/274  M  56/144  M-FIR X        BURLINGTON         CT BURLINGTON VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT          
 286   195 Mary Ellen Dombrowsk    8:29 56 125/282  F   6/19   F5059          GLASTONBURY        CT GLASTONBURY CHAMBER CLIMBERS                  
 287    67 Janet Stone             8:29 54 126/282  F   7/19   F5059          CHAPLIN            CT THE MISFITS                                   
 288   241 Elizabeth Dimartino     8:29    127/282  F                         WETHERSFIELD       CT O DUB                                         
 289   261 Rosa Sullivan           8:29 32 128/282  F  23/54   F3039          NORTH HAVEN        CT SSA CLIMBING CREW                             
 290   386 Stephanie Spock         8:30 20 129/282  F  46/82   F1829          NEW BRITAIN        CT                                               
 291   263 Mabell Rosado           8:31 35 130/282  F  24/54   F3039          HARTFORD           CT SSA CLIMBING CREW                             
 292   172 Joy Stewart             8:31 28 131/282  F  47/82   F1829          WINDSOR            CT THE PINK PACERS                               
 293   203 Jen Chapman             8:32 36 132/282  F  25/54   F3039          MANCHESTER         CT STAIR CLIMB TO HEAVEN                         
 294    27 Julie Saginario         8:32 26 133/282  F  21/45   F-HCP       X  PLAINVILLE         CT UCONN PULMONARY & SLEEP DISORDER CENTER       
 295   281 Jennifer Lombardi       8:32 40 134/282  F  22/45   F-HCP       X  MARLBOROUGH        CT SMARTSTART PEDIATRICS                         
 296   378 Rosie Flammang          8:32 26 135/282  F  23/45   F-HCP       X  OLD SAYBROOK       CT THE EXPIRATORY RESERVES                       
 297   490 Rick Callahan           8:32 41 162/274  M  57/144  M-FIR X        SIMSBURY           CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE                         
 298   599 Joseph Fawley           8:33 24 163/274  M  58/144  M-FIR X        NEW FAIRFIELD      CT MANCHESTER HIGH RISERS                        
 299   329 Patrick Gannon          8:34 27 164/274  M  23/27   M1829          WEST HAVEN         CT YOUR AVERAGE EVERYDAY HEROES                  
 300   628 Ryan Zarick             8:36 22 165/274  M  59/144  M-FIR X        BRISTOL            CT                                               
 301   623 John Planas             8:36 38 166/274  M  60/144  M-FIR X        GUILFORD           CT GUILFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT                      
 302   590 Jeffrey Demarest        8:36    167/274  M  61/144  M-FIR X        BRISTOL            CT EAST HARTFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT                 
 303   417 Jacqueline Battos       8:39 36 136/282  F  26/54   F3039          SIMSBURY           CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE & FRIENDS (NFF)         
 304   194 Lisa Elder              8:40 52 137/282  F   8/19   F5059          NEW BRITAIN        CT GLASTONBURY CHAMBER CLIMBERS                  
 305   164 Ibrahim Barrie          8:40 30 168/274  M  27/32   M3039          WEST HARTFORD      CT JOHN DONAHUE                                  
 306   176 Samuel Mars             8:41 36 169/274  M  28/32   M3039          MANCHESTER         CT NORTHEAST UTILITIES CLIMBERS                  
 307    60 Kara Messina            8:42 24 138/282  F  48/82   F1829          ENFIELD            CT CLUB24 CLIMBERS                               
 308   611 Blaize Levitan          8:43 19 170/274  M  62/144  M-FIR X        ELLINGTON          CT ELLINGTON FIRE                                
 309   385 Eva Jurewicz            8:44 41 139/282  F  25/47   F4049          NEW BRITAIN        CT                                               
 310   293 Marc Schulman           8:44 41 171/274  M  18/23   M4049          GLASTONBURY        CT MADISON'S CLIMBERS                            
 311    45 Daniela Workman         8:45 26 140/282  F  49/82   F1829          NORWALK            CT DON'T MAKE ME LAUGH                           
 312   336 Genna Riggi             8:45 23 141/282  F  50/82   F1829          WATERTOWN          CT UCONN PULMONARY & SLEEP DISORDER CENTER       
 313   510 Jason Preuss            8:45 31 172/274  M  63/144  M-FIR X        AVON               CT WEST HARTFORD FIRE LOCAL 1241                 
 314   410 Tracy Scarborough       8:45 33 142/282  F  27/54   F3039          BURLINGTON         CT BURLINGTON VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPT & FRIENDS      
 315   504 Mark Sperandio          8:45 23 173/274  M  64/144  M-FIR X        SIMSBURY           CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE                         
 316   406 Jennifer Worsman        8:45 36 143/282  F  24/45   F-HCP       X  NEW HARTFORD       CT NEW HARTFORD FIRE (NFF)                       
 317    64 Britney Martin          8:46 24 144/282  F  51/82   F1829          COLUMBIA           CT THE MISFITS                                   
 318   638 Patrick Finnegan        8:46 22 174/274  M  65/144  M-FIR X        MANCHESTER         CT MANCHESTER FIRE 8TH DISTRICT                  
 319   412 Donna Anderson          8:48 39 145/282  F  28/54   F3039          SIMSBURY           CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE & FRIENDS (NFF)         
 320   355                         8:51                                       ?                                                                   
 321   606 Robert Norton           8:51 51 175/274  M  66/144  M-FIR X        HIGGANUM           CT HADDAM VOLUNTEER FIRE COMPANY                 
 322   222 Meagan Cann             8:53 27 146/282  F  52/82   F1829          DANBURY            CT TEAM D. HOLT!                                 
 323   196 Liz Devito              8:53 46 147/282  F  26/47   F4049          ROCKY HILL         CT GLASTONBURY CHAMBER CLIMBERS                  
 324   360 Victoria Saccoccio      8:54 28 148/282  F  53/82   F1829          BOLTON             CT HARTFORD HOSPITAL HEALTHCATS                  
 325   473 Harold Brown            8:54 52 176/274  M  67/144  M-FIR X        NORTH BALDWIN      NY STAMFORD FIRE LOCAL 786                       
 326   415 Jeffrey Ashmore         8:55 39 177/274  M  29/32   M3039          EAST GRANBY        CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE & FRIENDS (NFF)         
 327    94 Katie Peterson          8:56 33 149/282  F  29/54   F3039          WEST HARTFORD      CT WEST HARTFORD NEWCOMERS & NEIGHBORS           
 328   221 Jennifer Garcia         8:57 22 150/282  F  54/82   F1829          EAST PROVIDENCE    RI TEAM D. HOLT!                                 
 329   317 Tenniell Gallmon        8:57 27 151/282  F  55/82   F1829          EAST HADDAM        CT GOODWIN AIRBENDERS                            
 330   439 Susan Everest           8:58 48 152/282  F  27/47   F4049          SIMSBURY           CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE & FRIENDS (NFF)         
 331   493 Meaghan Schwartz        9:00  9 153/282  F   1/2    F-10           WEATOGUE           CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE                         
 332   530 Christopher Sterpka     9:00 45 178/274  M  68/144  M-FIR X        NEW HARTFORD       CT NEW HARTFORD FIRE                             
 333   113 Nate Dudek              9:00 30 179/274  M  30/32   M3039          MIDDLETOWN         CT FREESHIPPING.COM ALLSTARS                     
 334   380 Andrea Jason            9:00 26 154/282  F  25/45   F-HCP       X  WALLINGFORD        CT THE EXPIRATORY RESERVES                       
 335   408 Craig Parker            9:01 27 180/274  M  24/27   M1829          BURLINGTON         CT BURLINGTON VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPT & FRIENDS      
 336   587 Robert Diorio           9:01 57 181/274  M  69/144  M-FIR X        NEW HARTFORD       CT SOUTH END FIRE DEPARTMENT                     
 337   114 Beth Weiner             9:01 27 155/282  F  56/82   F1829          TRUMBULL           CT FREESHIPPING.COM ALLSTARS                     
 338   539 Max Pierce              9:03 18 182/274  M  70/144  M-FIR X        AVON               CT AVON VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT                
 339    90 Pamela Brisson          9:03 56 156/282  F   9/19   F5059          AVON               CT CLIMB N' DINE                                 
 340   462 Patrick Griffin         9:05 48 183/274  M  71/144  M-FIR X        WETHERSFIELD       CT                                               
 341    89 Lori Denorio            9:05 42 157/282  F  28/47   F4049          VERNON             CT CLIMB N' DINE                                 
 342   488 Austin Bowe             9:07 16 184/274  M  72/144  M-FIR X        SIMSBURY           CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE                         
 343   496 Jason Gilbert           9:10 30 185/274  M  73/144  M-FIR X        SIMSBURY           CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE                         
 344   359 Beth Anketell           9:10 41 158/282  F  29/47   F4049          ASHFORD            CT HARTFORD HOSPITAL HEALTHCATS                  
 345   379 Rachel Brady            9:10 26 159/282  F  26/45   F-HCP       X  MERIDEN            CT THE EXPIRATORY RESERVES                       
 346   217 Jason Ofiero            9:12 26 186/274  M  25/27   M1829          DANBURY            CT TEAM D. HOLT!                                 
 347   624 Rand Mange              9:12 39 187/274  M  74/144  M-FIR X        SOUTHINGTON        CT GUILFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT                      
 348   461 Duane Maranda           9:13 38 188/274  M  75/144  M-FIR X        COLCHESTER         CT EAST HARTLAND FIRE DEPARTMENT                 
 349    76 Kevin Evans             9:13 52 160/282  F  10/19   F5059          WILLIMANTIC        CT THE MISFITS                                   
 350   458 Kamden Ashmore          9:14 10 189/274  M   3/7    M-10           EAST GRANBY        CT SIMSBURY GET FIT                              
 351   566 Roman Carter            9:16 24 190/274  M  76/144  M-FIR X        BLOOMFIELD         CT HARTFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT                      
 352   283 Andrea Reyes            9:17 35 161/282  F  30/54   F3039          MANCHESTER         CT SMARTSTART PEDIATRICS                         
 353   440 Sarah Forth             9:18 17 162/282  F   6/10   F1117          SIMSBURY           CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE & FRIENDS (NFF)         
 354   219 Molli Bascom            9:19 22 163/282  F  57/82   F1829          DANBURY            CT TEAM D. HOLT!                                 
 355   400 Danielle Rucci          9:19 26 164/282  F  27/45   F-HCP       X  STAFFORD SPRINGS   CT THE STAIRMASTERS                              
 356   169 Pete Contrastano        9:20 53 191/274  M   9/9    M5059          BRISTOL            CT                                               
 357   177 Chris Cerda             9:20 38 192/274  M  31/32   M3039          NAUGATUCK          CT NORTHEAST UTILITIES CLIMBERS                  
 358    49 Kara Beaton-Rork        9:20 33 165/282  F  31/54   F3039          FRANKLIN           MA DON'T MAKE ME LAUGH                           
 359   484 Ken Boudreau            9:21 55 193/274  M  77/144  M-FIR X        SIMSBURY           CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE                         
 360   603 Jonathan Drost          9:21 30 194/274  M  78/144  M-FIR X        WEST HAVEN         CT WEST HAVEN FIRE DEPARTMENT                    
 361   550 Timothy A. Kussow       9:22 41 195/274  M  79/144  M-FIR X        STORRS MANSFIEL    CT MANSFIELD FIRE DEPT.                          
 362   583 Eric Quinn              9:22 45 196/274  M  80/144  M-FIR X        NEW HARTFORD       CT SOUTH END FIRE DEPARTMENT                     
 363   145 Amanda Detorio          9:22 18 166/282  F  58/82   F1829          PUTNAM             CT SMOKE EATERS                                  
 364   286 Madison Schulman        9:23 12 167/282  F   7/10   F1117          GLASTONBURY        CT MADISON'S CLIMBERS                            
 365   483 Bryan Bulger            9:25 42 197/274  M  81/144  M-FIR X        WEST SIMSBURY      CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE                         
 366   658 Theodore Freeman        9:25 33 198/274  M  82/144  M-FIR X        HARTFORD           CT HARTFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT                      
 367   533 Michael Campi           9:26 18 199/274  M  83/144  M-FIR X        BARKHAMSTED        CT NEW HARTFORD FIRE                             
 368    53 Laura Dinan             9:29 28 168/282  F  59/82   F1829          WALLINGFORD        CT XTREME FUN RAISING                            
 369   300 Cara Tsui               9:29 12 169/282  F   8/10   F1117          SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT MADISON'S CLIMBERS                            
 370   245 Jen Chatfield           9:30 30 170/282  F  28/45   F-HCP       X  ROCKY HILL         CT O DUB                                         
 371   419 Jennifer Costill        9:31 34 171/282  F  32/54   F3039          FARMINGTON         CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE & FRIENDS (NFF)         
 372   653 John Giamme             9:31 50 200/274  M  84/144  M-FIR X        WETHERSFIELD       CT WETHERSFIELD VFD                              
 373   200 Amy Marques             9:31 36 172/282  F  33/54   F3039          MANCHESTER         CT STAIR CLIMB TO HEAVEN                         
 374   457 Kooper Ashmore          9:32  8 201/274  M   4/7    M-10           EAST GRANBY        CT SIMSBURY GET FIT                              
 375   211 Tiffany Shakro          9:33 26 173/282  F  60/82   F1829          BETHEL             CT TEAM D. HOLT!                                 
 376   106 Heather Dancsak         9:34 40 174/282  F  30/47   F4049          EAST HADDAM        CT ANYTIME FITNESS CHALLENGERS COLCHESTER        
 377    75 Candace Evans           9:35 55 175/282  F  11/19   F5059          WILLIMANTIC        CT THE MISFITS                                   
 378   216 Nicole Beaulieu         9:35 23 176/282  F  61/82   F1829          DANBURY            CT TEAM D. HOLT!                                 
 379   358 Stephanie Catala        9:35 22 177/282  F  62/82   F1829          MIDDLEBURY         CT HARTFORD HOSPITAL HEALTHCATS                  
 380   540 David Costill           9:36 62 202/274  M  85/144  M-FIR X        AVON               CT AVON VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT                
 381   188 Mary Jane Bryant        9:36 48 178/282  F  31/47   F4049          COVENTRY           CT COVENTRY FITNESS CLIMBERS                     
 382   297 Amanda Tierinni         9:36 12 179/282  F   9/10   F1117          GLASTONBURY        CT MADISON'S CLIMBERS                            
 383   345 Gina Lacey              9:38 41 180/282  F  29/45   F-HCP       X  NEW MILFORD        CT INSPIRING STEPPERS                            
 384   612 Robert Federigan        9:38 36 203/274  M  86/144  M-FIR X        ELLINGTON          CT ELLINGTON FIRE                                
 385   401 Melissa Iapaluccio      9:40 28 181/282  F  63/82   F1829          FAIRFIELD          CT                                               
 386   620 Carol Peckham           9:41 49 182/282  F   1/16   F-FIR X        WETHERSFIELD       CT WETHERSFIELD VFD                              
 387   234 Jill Rasmussen          9:41 44 183/282  F  32/47   F4049          EAST GRENWICH      RI FLIGHT TO FIGHT                               
 388   650 Valentina Bustamante    9:42 35 184/282  F  34/54   F3039          EAST HARTFORD      CT                                               
 389   247 Chelsea Dowe            9:43 31 185/282  F  35/54   F3039          WINDSOR            CT O DUB                                         
 390   197 Lisa Bowman             9:45 48 186/282  F  33/47   F4049          WETHERSFIELD       CT GLASTONBURY CHAMBER CLIMBERS                  
 391   304 Marie Chabot            9:45 51 187/282  F  12/19   F5059          GILMAN             CT EASY STEPPERS                                 
 392   260 Karl Kulisch            9:45 40 204/274  M  19/23   M4049          CLINTON            CT                                               
 393   242 Kristy Uliasz           9:48 28 188/282  F  64/82   F1829          PLANTSVILLE        CT O DUB                                         
 394   328 Dana Basilicato         9:49 52 189/282  F  30/45   F-HCP       X  EAST WINDSOR       CT NATIONAL HEALTHCARE CLIMBERS                  
 395   521 Scott Fleeher           9:49 41 205/274  M  87/144  M-FIR X        MARLBOROUGH        CT MARLBOROUGH VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT         
 396   613 Brendan Burke           9:49 30 206/274  M  88/144  M-FIR X        ELLINGTON          CT ELLINGTON FIRE                                
 397   588 Tamarah Collins         9:50 32 190/282  F   2/16   F-FIR X        MARLBOROUGH        CT EAST HARTFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT                 
 398   325 Nicole Guerrette        9:50 47 191/282  F  34/47   F4049          BRISTOL            CT NATIONAL HEALTHCARE CLIMBERS                  
 399   332 Christine Delgrande     9:51 49 192/282  F  31/45   F-HCP       X  TORRINGTON         CT UCONN PULMONARY & SLEEP DISORDER CENTER       
 400   322 Timothy Brown           9:51 39 207/274  M  21/21   M-HCP       X  CHESHIRE           CT NATIONAL HEALTHCARE CLIMBERS                  
 401   517 Nick Fischer            9:54 25 208/274  M  89/144  M-FIR X        MARLBOROUGH        CT MARLBOROUGH VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT         
 402   579 Karl Jacobs             9:54 48 209/274  M  90/144  M-FIR X        PLEASANT VALLEY    CT BARKHAMSTED FIRE DEPARTMENT                   
 403    97 Nathalie Landry         9:55 41 193/282  F  35/47   F4049          HEBRON             CT TRI-COUNTY FITNESS                            
 404   642 Mark Bernier            9:56 53 210/274  M  91/144  M-FIR X        BRISTOL            CT BURLINGTON VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT          
 405   264 Michelle Plona          9:56 43 194/282  F  32/45   F-HCP       X  ROCKY HILL         CT SMARTSTART PEDIATRICS                         
 406   191 Elizabeth Pereira       9:56 36 195/282  F  36/54   F3039          NEWINGTON          CT COVENTRY FITNESS CLIMBERS                     
 407   519 Ashley Jacques          9:56 23 196/282  F   3/16   F-FIR X        MARLBOROUGH        CT MARLBOROUGH VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT         
 408   307 Amanda Pujda            9:57 25 197/282  F  65/82   F1829          MILFORD            CT EASY STEPPERS                                 
 409   277 Eileen Murphy           9:58 48 198/282  F  36/47   F4049          ROCKY HILL         CT SMARTSTART PEDIATRICS                         
 410   581 Chase Elovirta         10:00 17 211/274  M  92/144  M-FIR X        BARKHAMSTED        CT BARKHAMSTED FIRE DEPARTMENT                   
 411   525 Andrew Andrasik        10:03 19 212/274  M  93/144  M-FIR X        MARLBOROUGH        CT MARLBOROUGH VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT         
 412   520 Mark Merritt           10:06 47 213/274  M  94/144  M-FIR X        MARLBOROUGH        CT MARLBOROUGH VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT         
 413   616 Jordan Massa           10:08 24 214/274  M  95/144  M-FIR X        ROCKY HILL         CT ROCKY HILL FIRE DEPT                          
 414   625 Jim Considine          10:10 41 215/274  M  96/144  M-FIR X        GUILFORD           CT GUILFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT                      
 415   308 Erin Lyman             10:10 25 199/282  F  66/82   F1829          OAKDALE            CT EASY STEPPERS                                 
 416   296 Allison Carta          10:11 12 200/282  F  10/10   F1117          PLANTSVILLE        CT MADISON'S CLIMBERS                            
 417   556 Shawn London           10:13 35 216/274  M  97/144  M-FIR X        W HARTFORD         CT UCONN FIRE                                    
 418   565 Jamaal Gibson          10:16 28 217/274  M  98/144  M-FIR X        HARTFORD           CT HARTFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT                      
 419   285 Alice Lamont           10:19 61 201/282  F   1/2    F60+           MIDDLETOWN         CT                                               
 420   151 Connie Dills           10:20 52 202/282  F  33/45   F-HCP       X  NEW BRITAIN        CT HSC                                           
 421   399 Adwoa Adarkwa          10:21 27 203/282  F  67/82   F1829          BRIDGEPORT         CT                                               
 422   619 Timothy O'Rourke       10:21 27 218/274  M  99/144  M-FIR X        WEST HARTFORD      CT                                               
 423   498 Addison Brown          10:22 23 219/274  M 100/144  M-FIR X        WEST SIMSBURY      CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE                         
 424   315 Samantha Fiedorowicz   10:22 26 204/282  F  68/82   F1829          MANCHESTER         CT GOODWIN AIRBENDERS                            
 425   621 Peter Boin             10:23 20 220/274  M 101/144  M-FIR X        WETHERSFIELD       CT WETHERSFIELD VFD                              
 426   523 Tyler Cafro            10:25 21 221/274  M 102/144  M-FIR X        GLASTONBURY        CT MARLBOROUGH VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT         
 427   538 Cameron Metz           10:25 18 222/274  M 103/144  M-FIR X        AVON               CT AVON VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT                
 428   489 Petra Weisbrich        10:31 13 205/282  F   4/16   F-FIR X        WEST SIMSBURY      CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE                         
 429   389 Jasmine Goulette       10:31 27 206/282  F  34/45   F-HCP       X  BRIDGEPORT         CT                                               
 430   187 Thomas Eldridge        10:31 44 223/274  M  20/23   M4049          COVENTRY           CT COVENTRY FITNESS CLIMBERS                     
 431   547 Kerilyn Kimball        10:33 23 207/282  F   5/16   F-FIR X        MANSFIELD CENTE    CT MANSFIELD FIRE DEPT.                          
 432   321 Maribeth Muller        10:34    208/282  F  35/45   F-HCP       X  WETHERSFIELD       CT NATIONAL HEALTHCARE CLIMBERS                  
 433   405 Jennifer Provost       10:34 40 209/282  F  36/45   F-HCP       X  NORWICH            CT NEW HARTFORD FIRE (NFF)                       
 434   572 Kevin Ryan             10:36 17 224/274  M 104/144  M-FIR X        ENFIELD            CT ENFIELD FIRE                                  
 435   190 Susana Lemieux         10:36 40 210/282  F  37/47   F4049          SOUTHWICK          MA COVENTRY FITNESS CLIMBERS                     
 436   239 Kimberly Brady         10:36 31 211/282  F  37/54   F3039          STAFFORD SPGS      CT DOYNULTY'S                                    
 437   602 Adrian Figueroa        10:37 33 225/274  M 105/144  M-FIR X        WEST HAVEN         CT WEST HAVEN FIRE DEPARTMENT                    
 438   206 Carin Tripodina        10:39 46 212/282  F  37/45   F-HCP       X  PORTLAND           CT SJC SNA                                       
 439   393 Lily Smith             10:42 27 213/282  F  69/82   F1829          FAIRFIELD          CT                                               
 440    59 Nicole Jackson         10:42 28 214/282  F  70/82   F1829          FISHKILL           NY CLUB24 CLIMBERS                               
 441   564 Harry Tulier           10:43 39 226/274  M 106/144  M-FIR X        EAST HARTFORD      CT HARTFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT                      
 442   171 Beasha Bartlette       10:44 31 215/282  F  38/54   F3039          WEST HARTFORD      CT THE PINK PACERS                               
 443   364 Evgeniya Brokin        10:47 31 216/282  F  39/54   F3039          NEWINGTON          CT HARTFORD HOSPITAL HEALTHCATS                  
 444   374 Sara Etienne           10:48 42 217/282  F  38/47   F4049          PORTLAND           CT TEAM RE/MAX                                   
 445   244 Kelly Warner           10:49 28 218/282  F  71/82   F1829          BRISTOL            CT O DUB                                         
 446   615 Douglas Clarke         10:52 48 227/274  M 107/144  M-FIR X        ROCKY HILL         CT ROCKY HILL FIRE DEPT                          
 447   592 Mike Transue           10:52 39 228/274  M 108/144  M-FIR X        AVON               CT EAST HARTFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT                 
 448   576 Kimberly Connors       10:55 34 219/282  F   6/16   F-FIR X        BARKHAMSTED        CT BARKHAMSTED FIRE DEPARTMENT                   
 449   306 Audrey Brady           10:57 39 220/282  F  40/54   F3039          PORTLAND           CT EASY STEPPERS                                 
 450   607 Eric Jackson           10:58 18 229/274  M 109/144  M-FIR X        HIGGANUM           CT HADDAM VOLUNTEER FIRE COMPANY                 
 451   363 Sandra Adu-Baffour     11:03 25 221/282  F  72/82   F1829          MANCHESTER         CT HARTFORD HOSPITAL HEALTHCATS                  
 452   337 Anthony Rinaldi        11:03 30 230/274  M   2/2    M-LAW    X     WATERTOWN          CT UCONN PULMONARY & SLEEP DISORDER CENTER       
 453   637 Karl Denton            11:05 19 231/274  M 110/144  M-FIR X        MANCHESTER         CT MANCHESTER FIRE 8TH DISTRICT                  
 454   518 Jean Jacques           11:06 59 232/274  M 111/144  M-FIR X        MARLBOROUGH        CT MARLBOROUGH VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT         
 455   481 Jay Dixon              11:06 34 233/274  M 112/144  M-FIR X        SIMSBURY           CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE                         
 456   529 Mark Worsman           11:08 41 234/274  M 113/144  M-FIR X        NEW HARTFORD       CT NEW HARTFORD FIRE                             
 457    70 Stacey Jones           11:11 24 222/282  F  73/82   F1829          WILLIMANTIC        CT THE MISFITS                                   
 458   205 Jackie Bly             11:12 22 223/282  F  74/82   F1829          WEST HARTFORD      CT SJC SNA                                       
 459   373 Carla Juvencio         11:14 36 224/282  F  41/54   F3039          NEWINGTON          CT TEAM RE/MAX                                   
 460   305 Karen Lyman            11:14 54 225/282  F  13/19   F5059          OAKDALE            CT EASY STEPPERS                                 
 461   452 Tori Henry             11:14 44 226/282  F  39/47   F4049          WINDSOR            CT                                               
 462   377 Elise Kaplan           11:14 53 227/282  F  38/45   F-HCP       X  BRANFORD           CT CLUB 24 NORTH HAVEN                           
 463   333 Jean Menze             11:20 52 228/282  F  14/19   F5059          ORANGE             CT UCONN PULMONARY & SLEEP DISORDER CENTER       
 464    95 Lauren Murphy          11:27 30 229/282  F  42/54   F3039          WALLINGFORD        CT                                               
 465   432 Tanner Brown           11:28  9 235/274  M   5/7    M-10           TARIFFVILLE        CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE & FRIENDS (NFF)         
 466   633 Timothy Percoski       11:29 29 236/274  M 114/144  M-FIR X        SOMERS             CT SOMERS FIRE DEPT.                             
 467   181 Joscelyn Rochester     11:32 54 230/282  F  15/19   F5059          EAST HARTFORD      CT NORTHEAST UTILITIES CLIMBERS                  
 468   568 Leland Wenz            11:33 18 237/274  M 115/144  M-FIR X        ENFIELD            CT ENFIELD FIRE                                  
 469   388 Mary Lachappelle       11:35 32 231/282  F  39/45   F-HCP       X  WEST HARTFORD      CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE & FRIENDS (NFF)         
 470    47 Jennie Burlingame      11:35 33 232/282  F  43/54   F3039          HAMDEN             CT DON'T MAKE ME LAUGH                           
 471   495 Chris Wilcox           11:37 28 238/274  M 116/144  M-FIR X        SIMSBURY           CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE                         
 472   384 Randy Holmeen          11:37 34 239/274  M  32/32   M3039          WEST HARTFORD      CT                                               
 473   643 Jason Chasse           11:41 20 240/274  M 117/144  M-FIR X        BURLINGTON         CT BURLINGTON VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT          
 474   375 Sally Shabbott         11:42 23 233/282  F  75/82   F1829          HAMDEN             CT CLUB 24 NORTH HAVEN                           
 475   420 Tracy Saperstein       11:43 46 234/282  F  40/47   F4049          SIMSBURY           CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE & FRIENDS (NFF)         
 476   562 Kyle Krupa             11:44 44 241/274  M 118/144  M-FIR X        HARTFORD           CT HARTFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT                      
 477   301 Julie Tse              11:45 43 235/282  F  41/47   F4049          SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT MADISON'S CLIMBERS                            
 478   431 Aiden Brown            11:46 10 242/274  M   6/7    M-10           TARIFFVILLE        CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE & FRIENDS (NFF)         
 479   342 Valerie Watson         11:49 29 236/282  F  40/45   F-HCP       X  WATERBURY          CT INSPIRING STEPPERS                            
 480   494 Brian Everest          11:53 18 243/274  M 119/144  M-FIR X        SIMSBURY           CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE                         
 481   492 Robin Schwartz         11:53 48 244/274  M 120/144  M-FIR X        WEATOGUE           CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE                         
 482   292 Carlie Fisher          11:54    237/282  F                         NEWINGTON          CT MADISON'S CLIMBERS                            
 483   365 Carol Barrett          11:54 56 238/282  F  41/45   F-HCP       X  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT HARTFORD HOSPITAL HEALTHCATS                  
 484   383 Nicole Lawton          11:54 25 239/282  F  76/82   F1829          WEST HARTFORD      CT                                               
 485   651 Matthew Morrissey      11:56 27 245/274  M 121/144  M-FIR X        CHICOPEE           MA CHICOPEE FIRE                                 
 486   372 Clark McAdams          11:59 45 246/274  M  21/23   M4049          WETHERSFIELD       CT TEAM RE/MAX                                   
 487   585 Corey Tucker           12:03 25 247/274  M 122/144  M-FIR X        TORRINGTON         CT SOUTH END FIRE DEPARTMENT                     
 488   173 Nyema Pinkney          12:05 41 240/282  F  42/47   F4049          VERNON ROCKVILL    CT THE PINK PACERS                               
 489   346 Kimberly Burnside      12:07 33 241/282  F  44/54   F3039          BETHEL             CT INSPIRING STEPPERS                            
 490   100 Marisa Calvo           12:08 43 242/282  F  43/47   F4049          COLCHESTER         CT ANYTIME FITNESS CHALLENGERS COLCHESTER        
 491   291 Karah Schulman         12:12  8 243/282  F   2/2    F-10           GLASTONBURY        CT MADISON'S CLIMBERS                            
 492   455 Elizabeth Reardon      12:14 37 244/282  F  45/54   F3039          DORCHESTER         MA HARTFORD HOSPITAL HEALTHCATS                  
 493   627 Matt Polesel           12:15 27 248/274  M 123/144  M-FIR X        GUILFORD           CT GUILFORD FIRE DEPARTMENT                      
 494   371 Diane McAdams          12:17 54 245/282  F  16/19   F5059          NEWINGTON          CT TEAM RE/MAX                                   
 495   537 Ramona Mansfield       12:19 39 246/282  F   7/16   F-FIR X        AVON               CT AVON VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT                
 496   255 Georgina Szaszfai      12:19 66 247/282  F   2/2    F60+           BRANFORD           CT TEAM HEALTHTRAX                               
 497   500 Ryan Esthus            12:25 29 249/274  M 124/144  M-FIR X        WEATOGUE           CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE                         
 498   178 Tayyab Bukhari         12:26 27 250/274  M  26/27   M1829          MERIDEN            CT NORTHEAST UTILITIES CLIMBERS                  
 499   290 Marnie Schulman        12:27 42 248/282  F  44/47   F4049          GLASTONBURY        CT MADISON'S CLIMBERS                            
 500   574 Timothy Aiello         12:29 37 251/274  M 125/144  M-FIR X        ENFIELD            CT ENFIELD FIRE                                  
 501   487 Randy Chesanek         12:33 42 252/274  M 126/144  M-FIR X        WEST SIMSBURY      CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE                         
 502   275 Deanna Tripp           12:36 26 249/282  F  77/82   F1829          CROMWELL           CT SMARTSTART PEDIATRICS                         
 503   357 Emily Reardon          12:37 33 250/282  F  46/54   F3039          BROOKLYN           NY HARTFORD HOSPITAL HEALTHCATS                  
 504   454                        12:47                                       ?                                                                   
 505   391 Ethan Valle            12:49  7 253/274  M   7/7    M-10           GLASTONBURY        CT TEAM VALLE                                    
 506   635 John Bonneau           12:51 45 254/274  M 127/144  M-FIR X        MANCHESTER         CT MANCHESTER FIRE 8TH DISTRICT                  
 507   309 Leenn Ballard          12:53 39 251/282  F  47/54   F3039          HOPE               RI                                               
 508   534 Paul Campi             12:54 47 255/274  M 128/144  M-FIR X        BARKHAMSTED        CT NEW HARTFORD FIRE                             
 509   274 Joan O'Connell         13:00 58 252/282  F  42/45   F-HCP       X  MARLBOROUGH        CT SMARTSTART PEDIATRICS                         
 510   561 John Marks             13:00 27 256/274  M 129/144  M-FIR X        POQUONOCK          CT CT FIREFIGHTERS                               
 511   571 Jeff Szymanski         13:01 27 257/274  M 130/144  M-FIR X        ENFIELD            CT ENFIELD FIRE                                  
 512   376 Clare Miranda          13:05 29 253/282  F  43/45   F-HCP       X  HAMDEN             CT CLUB 24 NORTH HAVEN                           
 513   312 Tysen Lazarus          13:10 34 254/282  F  48/54   F3039          FARMINGTON         CT GOODWIN AIRBENDERS                            
 514   560 Adrian Clarke          13:17 26 258/274  M 131/144  M-FIR X        BLOOMFIELD         CT CT FIREFIGHTERS                               
 515   253 Sharon Gonneville      13:20 35 255/282  F  49/54   F3039          BRISTOL            CT TEAM HEALTHTRAX                               
 516   316 Stephanie Rodriguez    13:22 24 256/282  F  78/82   F1829          HARTFORD           CT GOODWIN AIRBENDERS                            
 517   175 Jackie Correia         13:24 52 257/282  F  17/19   F5059          BERLIN             CT NORTHEAST UTILITIES CLIMBERS                  
 518   390 David Valle            13:25 46 259/274  M  22/23   M4049          GLASTONBURY        CT TEAM VALLE                                    
 519   491 Hans Herberg           13:26 24 260/274  M 132/144  M-FIR X        SIMSBURY           CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE                         
 520   295 Stacy Schulman         13:27 41 258/282  F  45/47   F4049          BLOOMFIELD         CT MADISON'S CLIMBERS                            
 521   532 Carrie Campi           13:30 46 259/282  F   8/16   F-FIR X        BARKHAMSTED        CT NEW HARTFORD FIRE                             
 522   578 Jenna Jacobs           13:31 17 260/282  F   9/16   F-FIR X        PLEASANT VALLEY    CT BARKHAMSTED FIRE DEPARTMENT                   
 523   497 Anson Brown            13:47 23 261/274  M 133/144  M-FIR X        WEST SIMSBURY      CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE                         
 524   430 Stephanie Brown        13:53 33 261/282  F  50/54   F3039          TARIFFVILLE        CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE & FRIENDS (NFF)         
 525   659 Rick Baldoni           14:15 34 262/274  M 134/144  M-FIR X        WETHERSFIELD       CT                                               
 526   250 Lisa Blazinski         14:15 26 262/282  F  79/82   F1829          ENFIELD            CT WE BELUNG                                     
 527   407 Sally Larson           14:28 54 263/282  F  18/19   F5059          BURLINGTON         CT BURLINGTON VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPT & FRIENDS      
 528   654 Stacy Clark            14:29 26 264/282  F  10/16   F-FIR X        WETHERSFIELD       CT WETHERSFIELD VFD                              
 529   249 Joseph Massari         14:37 28 263/274  M  27/27   M1829          ENFIELD            CT WE BELUNG                                     
 530   567 Steve Smith            14:41 39 264/274  M 135/144  M-FIR X        ENFIELD            CT ENFIELD FIRE                                  
 531   614 Bryan Platt            14:42 34 265/274  M 136/144  M-FIR X        ELLINGTON          CT ELLINGTON FIRE                                
 532   402 Ashley Asquino         14:50 24 265/282  F  80/82   F1829          SEAFORD            NY                                               
 533   499 Mark Zenick            15:03 44 266/274  M 137/144  M-FIR X        SIMSBURY           CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE                         
 534   639 Adam Barney            15:04 19 267/274  M 138/144  M-FIR X        MANCHESTER         CT MANCHESTER FIRE 8TH DISTRICT                  
 535   109 Kiley Newton           15:05 29 266/282  F  81/82   F1829          TORRINGTON         CT THE MANIACS                                   
 536   460 Lisa Bushnell          15:10 43 267/282  F  46/47   F4049          ?                                                                   
 537   485 Brad Miller            15:10 45 268/274  M 139/144  M-FIR X        WEST SIMSBURY      CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE                         
 538   551 Will Cornell           15:23 46 269/274  M 140/144  M-FIR X        STORRS             CT MANSFIELD FIRE DEPT.                          
 539   341 Jennifer McNerney      15:29 33 268/282  F  51/54   F3039          WATERBURY          CT INSPIRING STEPPERS                            
 540   516 Kaitlyn Larson         15:58 25 269/282  F  11/16   F-FIR X        BURLINGTON         CT BURLINGTON VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT          
 541   554 Chris Brewer           15:59 36 270/274  M 141/144  M-FIR X        BRISTOL            CT UCONN FIRE                                    
 542   240 Mike Gugliotti         16:04 44 271/274  M  23/23   M4049          ENFIELD            CT DOYNULTY'S                                    
 543   298 Darcie Depase          16:07 38 270/282  F  52/54   F3039          NEWINGTON          CT MADISON'S CLIMBERS                            
 544   553 John Martinez          16:14 47 272/274  M 142/144  M-FIR X        WETHERSFIELD       CT UCONN FIRE                                    
 545   594 Jaimie Castro          16:30 26 271/282  F  12/16   F-FIR X        NEWINGTON          CT NEWINGTON FIRE                                
 546   577 Tracey Sikorski        17:17 45 272/282  F  13/16   F-FIR X        PLEASANT VALLEY    CT BARKHAMSTED FIRE DEPARTMENT                   
 547   110 Debbi Newton           17:47 53 273/282  F  19/19   F5059          THOMASTON          CT THE MANIACS                                   
 548   586 Jason Rindflesh        18:45 19 273/274  M 143/144  M-FIR X        NEW HARTFORD       CT SOUTH END FIRE DEPARTMENT                     
 549   429 Stacey Mancarella      18:51 34 274/282  F  53/54   F3039          SIMSBURY           CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE & FRIENDS (NFF)         
 550   313 Kylie Parsons          19:42 30 275/282  F  54/54   F3039          WETHERSFIELD       CT GOODWIN AIRBENDERS                            
 551   582 Chris Sochacki         20:01 41 274/274  M 144/144  M-FIR X        NEW HARTFORD       CT SOUTH END FIRE DEPARTMENT                     
 552   433 Lisa Barfield          22:09 45 276/282  F  44/45   F-HCP       X  SIMSBURY           CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE & FRIENDS (NFF)         
 553   573 Cindy Smith            22:27 40 277/282  F  14/16   F-FIR X        ENFIELD            CT ENFIELD FIRE                                  
 554   392 Linda Valle            22:45 42 278/282  F  47/47   F4049          GLASTONBURY        CT TEAM VALLE                                    
 555   330 Maria Napolitano       23:22 27 279/282  F  82/82   F1829          WEST HAVEN         CT YOUR AVERAGE EVERYDAY HEROES                  
 556   501 Kristin Kelley         24:52 32 280/282  F  15/16   F-FIR X        TARIFFVILLE        CT GET FIT SIMSBURY FIRE                         
 557   443 Jane Reardon           26:25 67 281/282  F  45/45   F-HCP       X  GRANBY             CT HARTFORD HOSPITAL HEALTHCATS                  
 558   536 Emily Parsell          51:00 16 282/282  F  16/16   F-FIR X        NEW HARTFORD       CT NEW HARTFORD FIRE                             




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News