Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Courthouse O'Putnam 5K

Putnam, CT, March 11, 2012

[Overall Winners | Age Group Winners ]

Complete Results


Like us on Facebook Bay State Race Services



                          *** OVERALL RESULTS ***
                                O'PUTNAM 5K
                 Sponsored by: THE COURTHOUSE BAR & GRILLE
             PUTNAM, CT     SUNDAY, MARCH 11, 2012     1:00 PM
Place No.   Name                Finish  Pace  Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div    Town                  
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== == ======== = ======== ====== ================== == 
    1  6223 David Lusignan        17:11  5:32 36   1/277  M   1/27   M3539  WOODSTOCK          CT 
    2  6087 Chris Messier         17:41  5:42 16   2/277  M   1/16   M1519  PLAINFIELD         CT 
    3   371 Adam Stevens          18:03  5:49 32   3/277  M   1/31   M3034  FRAMINGHAM         MA 
    4  6127 Steven Laflamme       18:12  5:52 18   4/277  M   2/16   M1519  PLAINFIELD         CT 
    5   110 Scott Deslongchamps   18:15  5:53 42   5/277  M   1/37   M4044  PUTNAM             CT 
    6  6221 Bruce Christensen     18:36  6:00 44   6/277  M   2/37   M4044  BOLTON             CT 
    7  6145 Matthew Rich          18:38  6:00 15   7/277  M   3/16   M1519  WOODSTOCK          CT 
    8  6099 Jared Bedard          18:41  6:01 15   8/277  M   4/16   M1519  TOLLAND            CT 
    9   329 Alan Rondeau          18:46  6:03 61   9/277  M   1/9    M6064  PUTNAM             CT 
   10   180 Mike Herlihy          19:00  6:07 54  10/277  M   1/21   M5054  PLYMOUTH           MA 
   11    99 Frederick Day-Lewis   19:01  6:07 40  11/277  M   3/37   M4044  ASHFORD            CT 
   12  6092 Gene Deary            19:11  6:11 21  12/277  M   1/10   M2024  BROOKLYN           CT 
   13   277 Christopher Murphy    19:20  6:14 16  13/277  M   5/16   M1519  WOODSTOCK          CT 
   14   306 Kevin Poitras         19:25  6:15 16  14/277  M   6/16   M1519  N GROSVENORDALE    CT 
   15   341 Sean Saucier          19:27  6:16 36  15/277  M   2/27   M3539  WOODSTOCK          CT 
   16   349 John Seaward          19:29  6:17 25  16/277  M   1/19   M2529  POMFRET            CT 
   17   161 Nolan Grant           19:53  6:24 20  17/277  M   2/10   M2024  N GROSVENORDALE    CT 
   18  6280 Chris Palko           20:00  6:26 24  18/277  M   3/10   M2024  PUTNAM             CT 
   19  6131 Joshua Bedard         20:00  6:27 13  19/277  M   1/22   M1014  TOLLAND            CT 
   20  6079 Scott Robinson        20:10  6:30 39  20/277  M   3/27   M3539  PUTNAM             CT 
   21  6115 Glenn Bates           20:10  6:30 27  21/277  M   2/19   M2529  WOODSTOCK          CT 
   22  6244 David Stone           20:11  6:30 46  22/277  M   1/25   M4549  WOODSTOCK          CT 
   23  6057 Linda Spooner         20:12  6:30 37   1/362  F   1/59   F3539  STURBRIDGE         MA 
   24  6182 Brent Terry           20:16  6:32 50  23/277  M   2/21   M5054  WILLIMANTIC        CT 
   25   322 Jeffrey Rizer         20:33  6:37 34  24/277  M   2/31   M3034  PLAINFIELD         CT 
   26   232 Jay Long              20:37  6:38 32  25/277  M   3/31   M3034  BROOKLYN           CT 
   27   203 Sean Kelly            20:41  6:40 23  26/277  M   4/10   M2024  PROVIDENCE         RI 
   28  6215 Pauline Frascone      20:41  6:40 41   2/362  F   1/49   F4044  PLAINFIELD         CT 
   29    38 Tim Bettencourt       20:45  6:41 36  27/277  M   4/27   M3539  PLAINFIELD         CT 
   30  6141 David Laporte         20:52  6:43 46  28/277  M   2/25   M4549  TOLLAND            CT 
   31   213 James Lackner         20:53  6:44 35  29/277  M   5/27   M3539  DAYVILLE           CT 
   32  6066 Derek Wiik            20:55  6:44 22  30/277  M   5/10   M2024  THOMPSON           CT 
   33  6091 Taylor Deary          21:05  6:48 18  31/277  M   7/16   M1519  BROOKLYN           CT 
   34   287 Steve O'Donnell       21:17  6:51 49  32/277  M   3/25   M4549  WALTHAM            MA 
   35    96 Michael Davis         21:22  6:53 14  33/277  M   2/22   M1014  PUTNAM             CT 
   36   315 Gary Renaud           21:24  6:54 46  34/277  M   4/25   M4549  POMFRET CENTER     CT 
   37    88 Timothy Curran        21:26  6:54 33  35/277  M   4/31   M3034  BROOKLYN           CT 
   38   167 Mike Grunwald         21:29  6:55 31  36/277  M   5/31   M3034  HARTFORD           CT 
   39   257 Jeff McDermott        21:30  6:55 35  37/277  M   1/41   CLYDE  LISBON             CT 
   40  6159 Chris Fabry           21:31  6:56 34  38/277  M   6/31   M3034  JEWETT CITY        CT 
   41   312 Seth Rattet           21:35  6:57 34  39/277  M   7/31   M3034  MANCHESTER         CT 
   42   347 Denise Scott          21:37  6:58 31   3/362  F   1/48   F3034  PUTNAM             CT 
   43   133 Carissa Ekholm        21:39  6:59 28   4/362  F   1/30   F2529  PUTNAM             CT 
   44  6151 Jack Soos             21:53  7:03 24  40/277  M   6/10   M2024  MANCHESTER         CT 
   45  6181 Danny Goyette         21:54  7:03 49  41/277  M   5/25   M4549  N GROSVENORDALE    CT 
   46   366 William Smith         21:55  7:03 37  42/277  M   6/27   M3539  DOUGLAS            MA 
   47  6196 Andrew Slesinski      21:56  7:04 24  43/277  M   7/10   M2024  BROOKLYN           CT 
   48  6146 Matt Matulis          22:01  7:06 31  44/277  M   8/31   M3034  EAST DOUGLAS       MA 
   49   204 Dani Kennedy          22:02  7:06 52   5/362  F   1/21   F5054  BOLTON             CT 
   50  6189 Michelle Brown        22:04  7:06 30   6/362  F   2/48   F3034  MANSFIELD CENTER   CT 
   51   196 Jenna Jezierski       22:04  7:06 27   7/362  F   2/30   F2529  PUTNAM             CT 
   52   288 Tom O'Marra           22:07  7:07 43  45/277  M   4/37   M4044  DAYVILLE           CT 
   53  6170 Marc Fauxbel          22:07  7:08 46  46/277  M   6/25   M4549  CHAPLIN            CT 
   54  6205 Paul R Dipadua        22:16  7:10 13  47/277  M   3/22   M1014  EXETER             RI 
   55  6121 Patrick Monahan       22:16  7:10 35  48/277  M   7/27   M3539  NORTH GROSVENORDAL CT 
   56  6119 Bryan Hitchcock       22:17  7:11 32  49/277  M   9/31   M3034  PUTNAM             CT 
   57   272 Edward Morissette     22:19  7:11 33  50/277  M  10/31   M3034  BROOKLYN           CT 
   58  6204 Matt Bellerive        22:19  7:11 22  51/277  M   8/10   M2024  BROOKLYN           CT 
   59   205 Brain King            22:21  7:12 37  52/277  M   8/27   M3539  BROOKLYN           CT 
   60  6130 Griffin Carchidi      22:21  7:12 12  53/277  M   4/22   M1014  STERLING           CT 
   61    81 Audrey Corrigan       22:25  7:13 10   8/362  F   1/28   F1014  POMFRET            CT 
   62  6184 Norm Aubin            22:27  7:14 42  54/277  M   5/37   M4044  PUTNAM             CT 
   63   350 Molly Sebo            22:28  7:14 41   9/362  F   2/49   F4044  ROSLINDALE         MA 
   64   351 Nicholas Sebo         22:28  7:14 41  55/277  M   6/37   M4044  ROSLINDALE         MA 
   65  6100 Molly Murphy          22:30  7:15 20  10/362  F   1/12   F2024  WOODSTOCK          CT 
   66   244 Joe Markley           22:32  7:15 33  56/277  M  11/31   M3034  DANIELSON          CT 
   67  6220 Richard Schad         22:32  7:16 43  57/277  M   7/37   M4044  POMFRET CENTER     CT 
   68  6199 Paul Rabenold         22:33  7:16 59  58/277  M   1/11   M5559  AVON               CT 
   69   278 David Murphy          22:33  7:16 52  59/277  M   3/21   M5054  WOODSTOCK          CT 
   70   228 Kristen Lescault      22:34  7:16 33  11/362  F   3/48   F3034  N GROSVENORDALE    CT 
   71   104 Madison Dean          22:34  7:16 13  12/362  F   2/28   F1014  WOODSTOCK          CT 
   72    34 Matthew Benzie        22:34  7:16 39  60/277  M   2/41   CLYDE  PUTNAM             CT 
   73  6102 Joseph Meier          22:35  7:16 18  61/277  M   8/16   M1519  MOOSUP             CT 
   74  6113 Andrew Luneau         22:35  7:16 31  62/277  M  12/31   M3034  DANIELSON          CT 
   75  6069 Caroline Chute        22:37  7:17 47  13/362  F   1/30   F4549  WOODSTOCK          CT 
   76   173 Brian Hamilton        22:37  7:17 18  63/277  M   9/16   M1519  DAYVILLE           CT 
   77    17 Daemeon Banks         22:37  7:17 34  64/277  M  13/31   M3034  MOOSUP             CT 
   78  6214 James Campbell        22:38  7:17 44  65/277  M   8/37   M4044  WOODSTOCK          CT 
   79  6098 Chris Turney          22:40  7:18 21  66/277  M   9/10   M2024  BOSTON             MA 
   80   324 Thomas Rizer          22:40  7:18 35  67/277  M   3/41   CLYDE  DANIELSON          CT 
   81   326 Christopher Robinso   22:40  7:18 42  68/277  M   9/37   M4044  DANIELSON          CT 
   82   292 John Ouellet          22:41  7:18 42  69/277  M  10/37   M4044  WILLINGTON         CT 
   83  6219 Michael Giza          22:43  7:19 54  70/277  M   4/21   M5054  COLCHESTER         CT 
   84    46 Stephen Bourbeau      22:47  7:20 36  71/277  M   9/27   M3539  BROOKLYN           CT 
   85   310 Leah Randolph         22:48  7:21 12  14/362  F   3/28   F1014  WOODSTOCK          CT 
   86  6051 Lynn Bembe            22:49  7:21 41  15/362  F   3/49   F4044  DANIELSON          CT 
   87  6090 Gene Michael Deary    22:49  7:21 49  72/277  M   7/25   M4549  BROOKLYN           CT 
   88  6270 Hilary Decrisantis    22:50  7:21 43  16/362  F   4/49   F4044  BLOOMFIELD         CT 
   89  6045 Keith Ohara           22:51  7:22 52  73/277  M   5/21   M5054  WOODSTOCK          CT 
   90    52 Daniel Brennan        22:52  7:22 53  74/277  M   6/21   M5054  PUTNAM             CT 
   91  6082 Rodney Young          22:53  7:22 45  75/277  M   8/25   M4549  MOOSUP             CT 
   92  6155 Roger Barrette        22:54  7:22 37  76/277  M  10/27   M3539  WOODSTOCK          CT 
   93  6273 Vincent Decristanti   22:54  7:23 13  77/277  M   5/22   M1014  BLOOMFIELD         CT 
   94   270 John Morin            22:56  7:23 29  78/277  M   4/41   CLYDE  EASTHAMPTON        MA 
   95  6188 Carl Mailhot          22:57  7:24 57  79/277  M   2/11   M5559  NORWICH            CT 
   96   249 Hannah Matsas         23:00  7:25 11  17/362  F   4/28   F1014  WOODSTOCK          CT 
   97  6008 Nicole Vallieres      23:03  7:25 33  18/362  F   1/48   ATHENA CHAPLIN            CT 
   98  6103 Derek Meier           23:03  7:26 17  80/277  M  10/16   M1519  MOOSUP             CT 
   99   254 Luke Mayo             23:04  7:26 35  81/277  M   5/41   CLYDE  COVENTRY           CT 
  100  6132 Malinda McDermott     23:05  7:26 35  19/362  F   2/59   F3539  JEWETT CITY        CT 
  101    18 Tina Banks            23:06  7:26 37  20/362  F   3/59   F3539  MOOSUP             CT 
  102  6197 Jeff Larrow           23:07  7:27 25  82/277  M   3/19   M2529  DAYVILLE           CT 
  103  6222 Chester Gangaware     23:08  7:27 65  83/277  M   1/2    M6569  NESQUEHONING       PA 
  104    21 Karen Barrett         23:08  7:27 33  21/362  F   4/48   F3034  CANTERBURY         CT 
  105   241 Sean Maloney          23:10  7:28 33  84/277  M  14/31   M3034  WOODSTOCK          CT 
  106   299 Melissa Pennucci      23:12  7:28 35  22/362  F   4/59   F3539  WILTON             CT 
  107   189 Ed Ilewicz            23:13  7:29 56  85/277  M   3/11   M5559  STERLING           CT 
  108  6134 Bradley Doyle         23:13  7:29 11  86/277  M   6/22   M1014  NORTH HAVEN        CT 
  109  6194 William Bertholic     23:14  7:29 34  87/277  M  15/31   M3034  DAYVILLE           CT 
  110  6176 Michael Rouillard     23:17  7:30 45  88/277  M   9/25   M4549  STERLING           CT 
  111  6234 Randy Bissonnette     23:23  7:32 49  89/277  M  10/25   M4549  DAYVILLE           CT 
  112    11 Brian Andstrom        23:25  7:33 56  90/277  M   4/11   M5559  PLAINFIELD         CT 
  113   157 Laura Golas           23:33  7:35 36  23/362  F   5/59   F3539  MANCHESTER         CT 
  114  6148 Lacey Linski          23:33  7:35 38  24/362  F   6/59   F3539  QUAKER HILL        CT 
  115   149 Alison Gagnon         23:35  7:36 28  25/362  F   3/30   F2529  WOODSTOCK          CT 
  116    58 Jack Byrnes           23:37  7:36 16  91/277  M  11/16   M1519  WOODSTOCK          CT 
  117   246 Dustin Martin         23:42  7:38 31  92/277  M  16/31   M3034  NIANTIC            CT 
  118   258 Chris McGovern        23:43  7:38 37  93/277  M   6/41   CLYDE  N GROSVENORDALE    CT 
  119   282 Darrell Netto         23:50  7:41 60  94/277  M   2/9    M6064  COLCHESTER         CT 
  120   128 Roger Durand          23:52  7:41 58  95/277  M   5/11   M5559  N GROSVENORDALE    CT 
  121  6089 Ronald Bush           23:53  7:42 64  96/277  M   3/9    M6064  W HARTFORD         CT 
  122  6058 Josh Spooner          23:53  7:42 36  97/277  M  11/27   M3539  STURBRIDGE         MA 
  123  6139 Dheric Seney          23:53  7:42 14  98/277  M   7/22   M1014  NORTH GROSVENORDAL CT 
  124  6138 Norman Seney III      23:53  7:42 40  99/277  M  11/37   M4044  NORTH GROSVENORDAL CT 
  125    83 Karin Cournoyer       23:58  7:43 29  26/362  F   4/30   F2529  WOODSTOCK          CT 
  126  6042 Shawn Deavy           24:01  7:44 37 100/277  M  12/27   M3539  PUTNAM             CT 
  127    53 James Brennan         24:02  7:44 26 101/277  M   4/19   M2529  POMFRET CENTER     CT 
  128   357 Aaron Siekierski      24:07  7:46 26 102/277  M   5/19   M2529  PUTNAM             CT 
  129   354 Mary Sharkey          24:07  7:46 62  27/362  F   1/3    F6064  GROSVENORDALE      CT 
  130    68 Marc Cerrone          24:08  7:47 41 103/277  M   7/41   CLYDE  POMFRET CENTER     CT 
  131   145 Alan Froslie          24:09  7:47 50 104/277  M   7/21   M5054  PUTNAM             CT 
  132    93 Jimi Davenport        24:11  7:47 26 105/277  M   6/19   M2529  PUTNAM             CT 
  133  6116 Spring Cole           24:11  7:47 46  28/362  F   2/30   F4549  POMFRET CENTER     CT 
  134   390 Ryan Tetreault        24:11  7:47 34 106/277  M  17/31   M3034  VERNON             CT 
  135  6245 Jewelia Aubin         24:12  7:48 13  29/362  F   5/28   F1014  POMFRET CENTER     CT 
  136  6056 Todd Dexter           24:13  7:48 50 107/277  M   8/21   M5054  STERLING           CT 
  137   224 Nick Leary            24:13  7:48 42 108/277  M  12/37   M4044  PLAINFIELD         CT 
  138    91 Noel Cyr              24:14  7:48 31 109/277  M  18/31   M3034  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
  139   364 Paul Smith            24:16  7:49 50 110/277  M   9/21   M5054  POMFRET CENTER     CT 
  140   311 Sophia Randolph       24:17  7:49  9  30/362  F   1/8    F-9    WOODSTOCK          CT 
  141   116 Paul Dipadua          24:18  7:50 44 111/277  M  13/37   M4044  EXETER             RI 
  142  6114 Wendy Bates           24:20  7:50 31  31/362  F   5/48   F3034  WOODSTOCK          CT 
  143   169 Bill Guillot          24:22  7:51 48 112/277  M  11/25   M4549  DAYVILLE           CT 
  144   118 Ben Dodge             24:22  7:51 34 113/277  M  19/31   M3034  PLAINFIELD         CT 
  145    75 Brittani Clayton      24:22  7:51 20  32/362  F   2/12   F2024  WEST SIMSBURY      CT 
  146  6153 Valerie Shippee       24:22  7:51 37  33/362  F   7/59   F3539  MOOSUP             CT 
  147   303 Ryan Peterson         24:25  7:52 15 114/277  M  12/16   M1519  PUTNAM             CT 
  148  6216 Joseph Ionkin         24:27  7:52 14 115/277  M   8/22   M1014  PUTNAM             CT 
  149   102 Denny Dean            24:28  7:53 46 116/277  M  12/25   M4549  WOODSTOCK          CT 
  150    35 Christina Bernardi    24:33  7:54 30  34/362  F   6/48   F3034  NIANTIC            CT 
  151  6250 Rich Audet            24:37  7:56 41 117/277  M  14/37   M4044  THOMPSON           CT 
  152  6209 James Guillot         24:38  7:56 49 118/277  M  13/25   M4549  PUTNAM             CT 
  153  6061 Lauren Konicki        24:39  7:56 21  35/362  F   3/12   F2024  PUTNAM             CT 
  154   155 Marshal Gohn          24:39  7:56 13 119/277  M   9/22   M1014  WOODSTOCK          CT 
  155  6064 Jacob Lautt           24:41  7:57 12 120/277  M  10/22   M1014  WOODSTOCK          CT 
  156   319 David Ring            24:42  7:57 42 121/277  M  15/37   M4044  POMFRET CENTER     CT 
  157  6232 Megan Feragne         24:43  7:58 13  36/362  F   6/28   F1014  POMFRET CENTER     CT 
  158   188 Paul Humphreys        24:45  7:58 45 122/277  M  14/25   M4549  BROOKLYN           CT 
  159   127 Carl Durand           24:45  7:58 38 123/277  M  13/27   M3539  WOODSTOCK          CT 
  160  6208 Raymond Nutter        24:53  8:01 30 124/277  M  20/31   M3034  PUTNAM             CT 
  161    64 Benjamin Carr         24:55  8:02 16 125/277  M  13/16   M1519  N GROSVENORDALE    CT 
  162  6012 Geoffrey Vose         24:57  8:02 25 126/277  M   7/19   M2529  PUTNAM             CT 
  163   379 Kaitlin Sullivan      24:59  8:03 24  37/362  F   4/12   F2024  WOODSTOCK          CT 
  164   172 Spencer Hall          25:00  8:03 36 127/277  M  14/27   M3539  DAYVILLE           CT 
  165    97 Rachelle Davis        25:01  8:03 37  38/362  F   8/59   F3539  PUTNAM             CT 
  166  6018 Lee Wesler            25:01  8:03 54 128/277  M  10/21   M5054  WOODSTOCK          CT 
  167  6241 Roger Isaac           25:04  8:04 57 129/277  M   6/11   M5559  DANIELSON          CT 
  168    40 Rodney Blais          25:04  8:04 40 130/277  M   8/41   CLYDE  LISBON             CT 
  169   221 Eden Law              25:06  8:05 11  39/362  F   7/28   F1014  WOODSTOCK          CT 
  170   275 Tim Mueller           25:10  8:06 42 131/277  M   9/41   CLYDE  WOODSTOCK          CT 
  171   373 Kayla Stevens         25:12  8:07 29  40/362  F   5/30   F2529  FRAMINGHAM         MA 
  172    79 David Converse        25:12  8:07 48 132/277  M  15/25   M4549  WOODSTOCK          CT 
  173  6213 Todd Stevens          25:14  8:08 40 133/277  M  16/37   M4044  WOODSTOCK          CT 
  174  6267 Sawyer Woodland       25:15  8:08 15 134/277  M  14/16   M1519  WOODSTOCK          CT 
  175  6081 Brian Sage            25:16  8:08 46 135/277  M  16/25   M4549  MOOSUP             CT 
  176   144 Donald Frechette      25:16  8:08 42 136/277  M  17/37   M4044  POMFRET CENTER     CT 
  177   340 Heather Santos        25:19  8:09 35  41/362  F   9/59   F3539  N GROSVENORDALE    CT 
  178  6093 Michelle Huynh        25:21  8:10 16  42/362  F   1/11   F1519  W HARTFORD         CT 
  179    50 Elizabeth Bove        25:25  8:11 40  43/362  F   5/49   F4044  WOODSTOCK          CT 
  180   375 Ryan Stocks           25:26  8:11 16 137/277  M  15/16   M1519  PUTNAM             CT 
  181  6175 Daniel Sliby          25:26  8:11 39 138/277  M  10/41   CLYDE  NEW HARTFORD       CT 
  182  6154 Angelique Lavache     25:26  8:12 38  44/362  F  10/59   F3539  DUDLEY HILL        MA 
  183   374 Dean Stocks           25:26  8:12 48 139/277  M  17/25   M4549  PUTNAM             CT 
  184    72 Jennifer Christense   25:26  8:12 34  45/362  F   2/48   ATHENA GRANBY             CT 
  185  6125 Emily Sachs           25:29  8:12 20  46/362  F   5/12   F2024  POMFRET CENTER     CT 
  186  6218 Sophia Sullivan       25:32  8:14 17  47/362  F   2/11   F1519  WOODSTOCK          CT 
  187    33 Jennifer Benzie       25:33  8:14 36  48/362  F  11/59   F3539  PUTNAM             CT 
  188   279 Sandra Navarro        25:36  8:15 52  49/362  F   2/21   F5054  POMFRET            CT 
  189   304 Joshua Pillo          25:37  8:15 24 140/277  M  10/10   M2024  WOODSTOCK          CT 
  190    65 Valerie Carr          25:37  8:15 39  50/362  F  12/59   F3539  N GROSVENORDALE    CT 
  191   398 Jane Toomey           25:41  8:16 49  51/362  F   3/30   F4549  WOODSTOCK          CT 
  192  6010 Daniel Vogt           25:43  8:17 36 141/277  M  15/27   M3539  CENTRAL VILLAGE    CT 
  193   111 Christopher Desmond   25:44  8:17 36 142/277  M  11/41   CLYDE  WOODSTOCK          CT 
  194   309 Heidi Randolph        25:45  8:18 41  52/362  F   6/49   F4044  WOODSTOCK          CT 
  195  6055 Melissa Sears         25:47  8:18 37  53/362  F  13/59   F3539  MOOSUP             CT 
  196  6054 Randy Sears           25:47  8:18 40 143/277  M  18/37   M4044  MOOSUP             CT 
  197  6011 Ashlee Vose           25:47  8:18 30  54/362  F   3/48   ATHENA PUTNAM             CT 
  198  6180 Shannon Reall         25:48  8:18 37  55/362  F  14/59   F3539  STERLING           CT 
  199    71 David Choquette       25:48  8:19 40 144/277  M  19/37   M4044  MIDDLETOWN         CT 
  200    44 Tamara Bouget         25:53  8:20 41  56/362  F   7/49   F4044  THOMPSON           CT 
  201  6044 Jeremy Rawson         25:54  8:21 35 145/277  M  16/27   M3539  PUTNAM             CT 
  202   318 Janet Richman         25:59  8:22 50  57/362  F   3/21   F5054  WOODSTOCK          CT 
  203  6229 David Misiorski       26:03  8:23 42 146/277  M  20/37   M4044  FARMINGTON         CT 
  204   235 Rebecca Lopes         26:05  8:24 30  58/362  F   7/48   F3034  POMFRET CENTER     CT 
  205   181 Kevin Holowaty        26:05  8:24 26 147/277  M   8/19   M2529  DANIELSON          CT 
  206   101 Anouk De Ruiter       26:10  8:26 38  59/362  F   4/48   ATHENA POMFRET CENTER     CT 
  207   400 Kristina Torrente     26:11  8:26 33  60/362  F   8/48   F3034  DAYVILLE           CT 
  208   317 Amanda Rice           26:11  8:26 38  61/362  F  15/59   F3539  WOODSTOCK          CT 
  209    15 Denisia Baker         26:11  8:26 28  62/362  F   6/30   F2529  DAYVILLE           CT 
  210  6078 Hilary Kasek          26:12  8:26 21  63/362  F   6/12   F2024  DANIELSON          CT 
  211  6178 Steven Daniewicz      26:13  8:27 36 148/277  M  17/27   M3539  OAKDALE            CT 
  212   184 Ashley Hrubala        26:16  8:28 28  64/362  F   7/30   F2529  MOOSUP             CT 
  213  6120 Amy Monahan           26:16  8:28 30  65/362  F   9/48   F3034  NORTH GROSVENORDAL CT 
  214    56 Meghan Buisson        26:17  8:28 53 149/277  M  11/21   M5054  ALLSTON            MA 
  215  6163 Sarah Douglas         26:19  8:29 14  66/362  F   8/28   F1014  WOODSTOCK          CT 
  216   105 Phil Dean             26:21  8:29 62 150/277  M   4/9    M6064  WOODSTOCK          CT 
  217  6038 Joseph Zornado        26:23  8:30 47 151/277  M  18/25   M4549  DANIELSON          CT 
  218   164 Aimee Griffin         26:24  8:30 37  67/362  F  16/59   F3539  N GROSVENORDALE    CT 
  219    41 Molly Bohman          26:25  8:30 14  68/362  F   9/28   F1014  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
  220  6135 Jacob Doyle           26:26  8:31  8 152/277  M   1/3    M-9    NORTH HAVEN        CT 
  221   178 Karl Heilemann        26:28  8:31 43 153/277  M  12/41   CLYDE  BROOKLYN           CT 
  222   115 Heidi Devine          26:34  8:33 31  69/362  F  10/48   F3034  DANIELSON          CT 
  223  6160 Hanna Rouillard       26:35  8:34 13  70/362  F  10/28   F1014  STERLING           CT 
  224  6235 Anthony Verrill       26:36  8:34 58 154/277  M   7/11   M5559  BROOKLYN           CT 
  225  6249 Kim Denny             26:37  8:34 54  71/362  F   4/21   F5054  CRANSTON           RI 
  226  6068 Elizabeth Hagan       26:38  8:35 43  72/362  F   8/49   F4044  WOODSTOCK          CT 
  227   198 Shawn Johnston        26:38  8:35 52 155/277  M  13/41   CLYDE  N GROSVENORDALE    CT 
  228  6207 Alex Page             26:43  8:36 18 156/277  M  16/16   M1519  BROOKLYN           CT 
  229   130 Stephanie Duski       26:43  8:36 20  73/362  F   7/12   F2024  GRANBY             CT 
  230  6210 Bonnie Delmonico      26:43  8:36 40  74/362  F   9/49   F4044  UXBRIDGE           MA 
  231   353 Lisa Semancik         26:47  8:38 40  75/362  F  10/49   F4044  POMFRET CENTER     CT 
  232  6107 Brad Favreau          26:48  8:38 42 157/277  M  21/37   M4044  WOODSTOCK VALLEY   CT 
  233   273 Mason Morissette      26:53  8:39 11 158/277  M  11/22   M1014  BROOKLYN           CT 
  234  6161 Michaela Rouillard    26:54  8:40 13  76/362  F  11/28   F1014  STERLING           CT 
  235   344 Rob Schmidt           26:58  8:41 32 159/277  M  21/31   M3034  MOOSUP             CT 
  236   113 Taylor Deveau         26:58  8:41 17  77/362  F   3/11   F1519  BROOKLYN           CT 
  237   365 Renee Smith           27:03  8:43 44  78/362  F  11/49   F4044  PUTNAM             CT 
  238  6111 Brian Smith           27:03  8:43 47 160/277  M  19/25   M4549  PUTNAM             CT 
  239  6158 Meghan Wright         27:06  8:44 11  79/362  F  12/28   F1014  BROOKLYN           CT 
  240   239 Kevin Mahan           27:08  8:44 54 161/277  M  14/41   CLYDE  DANIELSON          CT 
  241  6022 Amy Williams          27:10  8:45 39  80/362  F   5/48   ATHENA PUTNAM             CT 
  242   352 Andy Semancik         27:11  8:45 64 162/277  M   5/9    M6064  POMFRET CENTER     CT 
  243  6230 Jill Rothwell         27:12  8:46 34  81/362  F  11/48   F3034  WOODSTOCK          CT 
  244  6226 Debra Hadley          27:13  8:46 43  82/362  F  12/49   F4044  BROOKLYN           CT 
  245  6262 Nate Charron          27:14  8:46 31 163/277  M  22/31   M3034  PRESTON            CT 
  246   362 Elissa Smith          27:14  8:46 32  83/362  F  12/48   F3034  DAYVILLE           CT 
  247    84 Bill Couture          27:15  8:46 27 164/277  M   9/19   M2529  MOOSUP             CT 
  248  6165 Todd Seabold          27:16  8:47 46 165/277  M  20/25   M4549  WOODSTOCK VALLEY   CT 
  249  6109 Kelly Adams           27:16  8:47 47  84/362  F   4/30   F4549  JEWETT CITY        CT 
  250     7 Jamie Allen           27:16  8:47 33  85/362  F  13/48   F3034  MOOSUP             CT 
  251  6143 Will Whiting          27:18  8:48 35 166/277  M  15/41   CLYDE  WINDHAM            CT 
  252  6269 Dominique Rabitor     27:21  8:48 48  86/362  F   5/30   F4549  DAYVILLE           CT 
  253   259 Ed Melanson           27:23  8:49 38 167/277  M  16/41   CLYDE  SLATERSVILLE       RI 
  254   109 Melissa Deorsey       27:24  8:49 28  87/362  F   8/30   F2529  BROOKLYN           CT 
  255   103 Hannah Dean           27:26  8:50 10  88/362  F  13/28   F1014  WOODSTOCK          CT 
  256  6186 Mark Morin            27:32  8:52 32 168/277  M  17/41   CLYDE  THREE RIVERS       MA 
  257   156 David Golas           27:33  8:52 41 169/277  M  18/41   CLYDE  MANCHESTER         CT 
  258    26 Claudia Bedard        27:34  8:53 26  89/362  F   9/30   F2529  MANCHESTER         CT 
  259   396 Molly Thienel         27:35  8:53 30  90/362  F   6/48   ATHENA WOODSTOCK          CT 
  260   226 Tanner Leclerc        27:36  8:53 12 170/277  M  12/22   M1014  POMFRET CENTER     CT 
  261  6227 Sarah Bouchard        27:40  8:54 27  91/362  F  10/30   F2529  BROOKLYN           CT 
  262    57 Paul Buttress         27:43  8:55 50 171/277  M  19/41   CLYDE  TRUMBULL           CT 
  263  6258 Mikayla Musumeli      27:45  8:56 16  92/362  F   4/11   F1519  WOODSTOCK          CT 
  264  6101 Michael Price         27:45  8:56 54 172/277  M  12/21   M5054  COVENTRY           CT 
  265  6001 Gregory Trahan        27:47  8:57 40 173/277  M  22/37   M4044  POMFRET CENTER     CT 
  266  6021 John Wilbur III       27:49  8:58 38 174/277  M  20/41   CLYDE  DOUGLAS            MA 
  267     6 Kerri Allard          27:49  8:58 35  93/362  F  17/59   F3539  DANIELSON          CT 
  268   211 David Lachance        27:49  8:58 44 175/277  M  23/37   M4044  WOODSTOCK          CT 
  269   147 Sheila Frost          27:53  8:59 41  94/362  F  13/49   F4044  BROOKLYN           CT 
  270     1 Jeff Abke             27:57  9:00 33 176/277  M  21/41   CLYDE  POMFRET CENTER     CT 
  271  6026 Robert Williams       27:58  9:01 33 177/277  M  23/31   M3034  PUTNAM             CT 
  272   330 Andrew Rondeau        27:59  9:01 29 178/277  M  22/41   CLYDE  PLAINFIELD         CT 
  273   328 Maya Rogers-Bursen    27:59  9:01 20  95/362  F   8/12   F2024  POMFRET CENTER     CT 
  274  6025 Nicolle Williams      27:59  9:01 35  96/362  F  18/59   F3539  HAMPTON            NH 
  275  6016 Andrea Waters         28:01  9:01 38  97/362  F  19/59   F3539  COLCHESTER         CT 
  276  6126 Steven Martel         28:09  9:04 28 179/277  M  10/19   M2529  DAYVILLE           CT 
  277   250 Eric Mauer            28:09  9:04 34 180/277  M  23/41   CLYDE  PUTNAM             CT 
  278    29 Shannon Belcher       28:13  9:05 42  98/362  F  14/49   F4044  WOODSTOCK          CT 
  279   247 Meg Martino           28:13  9:05 24  99/362  F   9/12   F2024  WARWICK            RI 
  280   214 Ryan Lajoie           28:14  9:06 25 181/277  M  11/19   M2529  N GROSVENORDALE    CT 
  281  6179 Lynn Daniewicz        28:16  9:06 33 100/362  F  14/48   F3034  OAKDALE            CT 
  282  6162 Kelsey Seabold        28:17  9:07 15 101/362  F   5/11   F1519  WOODSTOCK VALLEY   CT 
  283    36 David Bernier         28:18  9:07 25 182/277  M  12/19   M2529  THOMPSON           CT 
  284  6005 Trisha Underwood      28:19  9:07 53 102/362  F   5/21   F5054  WOODSTOCK          CT 
  285   141 Robert Ficks Jr       28:22  9:08 52 183/277  M  13/21   M5054  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
  286    19 Heather Baribeault    28:23  9:09 30 103/362  F  15/48   F3034  FOSTER             RI 
  287   392 Chad Thetreault       28:25  9:09 40 184/277  M  24/37   M4044  CANTERBURY         CT 
  288    60 Jennifer Carabba      28:25  9:09 30 104/362  F  16/48   F3034  MILLBURY           MA 
  289   117 Jessica Dizazzo       28:27  9:10 26 105/362  F   7/48   ATHENA PUTNAM             CT 
  290  6243 Jimmy Logsdon         28:28  9:10 32 185/277  M  24/31   M3034  THOMPSON           CT 
  291  6253 Katherine Parker      28:29  9:10 47 106/362  F   6/30   F4549  STONINGTON         CT 
  292     3 Bryan Albee           28:35  9:12 13 186/277  M  13/22   M1014  DANIELSON          CT 
  293   151 Ronald Gale           28:39  9:14 76 187/277  M   1/1    M7579  NORWICH            CT 
  294  6041 Debi Brotherton       28:39  9:14 57 107/362  F   1/13   F5559  CULLOWHEE          NC 
  295   265 Rebecca Messier       28:41  9:14 14 108/362  F  14/28   F1014  WOODSTOCK          CT 
  296  6080 Cherie Sage           28:43  9:15 46 109/362  F   7/30   F4549  MOOSUP             CT 
  297  6272 James Decrisantis     28:44  9:15 11 188/277  M  14/22   M1014  BLOOMFIELD         CT 
  298  6271 Paul Decristantis     28:44  9:15 45 189/277  M  21/25   M4549  BLOOMFIELD         CT 
  299   333 Shannon Rumrill       28:44  9:15 33 110/362  F  17/48   F3034  N GROSVENORDALE    CT 
  300    27 Kirsten Bednarz       28:45  9:16 14 111/362  F  15/28   F1014  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
  301   253 Emily Mayo            28:45  9:16 36 112/362  F  20/59   F3539  COVENTRY           CT 
  302   372 Jessica Stevens       28:46  9:16 30 113/362  F  18/48   F3034  PUTNAM             CT 
  303  6147 Jill Esernia          28:47  9:16 27 114/362  F  11/30   F2529  GROTON             CT 
  304   291 Denise Ouellet        28:47  9:16 41 115/362  F  15/49   F4044  WILLINGTON         CT 
  305  6198 Nicholas Perron       28:47  9:16 31 190/277  M  25/31   M3034  PUTNAM             CT 
  306   135 John Etheridge        28:55  9:19 55 191/277  M   8/11   M5559  PUTNAM             CT 
  307   331 Maggie Rose           28:55  9:19 59 116/362  F   2/13   F5559  HARTFORD           CT 
  308   165 Amy Gromek            28:56  9:19 41 117/362  F  16/49   F4044  LISBON             CT 
  309    92 Amy Dauphinais        28:57  9:19 35 118/362  F  21/59   F3539  DANIELSON          CT 
  310   119 Krista Dodge          28:58  9:20 31 119/362  F  19/48   F3034  PLAINFIELD         CT 
  311  6168 Sarah Fulcher         28:58  9:20  9 120/362  F   2/8    F-9    DANIELSON          CT 
  312  6195 Joyce Strause         29:06  9:22 41 121/362  F  17/49   F4044  BROOKLYN           CT 
  313   234 Melissa Long          29:07  9:23 31 122/362  F   8/48   ATHENA BROOKLYN           CT 
  314   245 Stacy Marsh           29:12  9:24 37 123/362  F  22/59   F3539  DUDLEY             MA 
  315  6217 John Ryan             29:14  9:25 64 192/277  M   6/9    M6064  ASHFORD            CT 
  316   345 Eric Schulman         29:14  9:25 26 193/277  M  13/19   M2529  PUTNAM             CT 
  317    20 Stacey Baribeault     29:16  9:25 38 124/362  F  23/59   F3539  NORTH WINDHAM      CT 
  318  6072 Ryan Blackmar         29:16  9:25 30 194/277  M  26/31   M3034  WOODSTOCK          CT 
  319   269 Candace Morell        29:17  9:26 43 125/362  F   9/48   ATHENA HAMPTON            CT 
  320   194 Zachary Jamieson      29:17  9:26 12 195/277  M  15/22   M1014  NORTHFORD          CT 
  321    61 Wendy Caron           29:19  9:26 42 126/362  F  18/49   F4044  PUTNAM             CT 
  322    28 Maureen Bednarz       29:21  9:27 47 127/362  F   8/30   F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
  323   355 Maura Shea            29:27  9:29 28 128/362  F  12/30   F2529  TOLLAND            CT 
  324  6228 Shelley Brueggemann   29:28  9:29 35 129/362  F  24/59   F3539  BROOKLYN           CT 
  325    39 Gregory Biggs         29:28  9:29 26 196/277  M  24/41   CLYDE  THOMPSON           CT 
  326  6070 William Potopowitz    29:30  9:30 42 197/277  M  25/37   M4044  UNCASVILLE         CT 
  327  6238 Vicki Quagliaroli     29:32  9:31 58 130/362  F   3/13   F5559  SIMSBURY           CT 
  328  6013 Jeffrey Vose          29:38  9:33 54 198/277  M  25/41   CLYDE  COLUMBIA           CT 
  329  6255 Ronnie Doros          29:39  9:33 57 199/277  M   9/11   M5559  EAST WOODSTOCK     CT 
  330  6164 Sharon Seabold        29:39  9:33 42 131/362  F  19/49   F4044  WOODSTOCK VALLEY   CT 
  331  6248 Scott Williams        29:40  9:33 36 200/277  M  26/41   CLYDE  GALES FERRY        CT 
  332  6263 Bruce Grisafe         29:41  9:34 58 201/277  M  10/11   M5559  SALEM              CT 
  333    94 Bernard Davis         29:44  9:35 62 202/277  M   7/9    M6064  GROSVENORDALE      CT 
  334   302 Melissa Perry         29:46  9:35 36 132/362  F  25/59   F3539  MOOSUP             CT 
  335  6187 Christine Lessig      29:47  9:36 55 133/362  F   4/13   F5559  EAST WOODSTOCK     CT 
  336   251 Rachelle Mauer        29:49  9:36 29 134/362  F  13/30   F2529  PUTNAM             CT 
  337    51 Alicia Brennan        29:52  9:37 22 135/362  F  10/12   F2024  SAUNDERSTOWN       RI 
  338     9 Bridget Allison       29:52  9:37 38 136/362  F  26/59   F3539  MIDDLETOWN         CT 
  339   240 Patty Maher           29:53  9:37 51 137/362  F   6/21   F5054  N GROSVENORDALE    CT 
  340   336 Bruce Sadosky Jr.     29:54  9:38 37 203/277  M  18/27   M3539  JEWETT CITY        CT 
  341  6246 Dee Dee McCloud       29:55  9:38 44 138/362  F  10/48   ATHENA EASTFORD           CT 
  342   271 Cooper Morissette     29:56  9:39  9 204/277  M   2/3    M-9    BROOKLYN           CT 
  343    55 Mary Brennan          29:57  9:39 53 205/277  M  14/21   M5054  POMFRET CENTER     CT 
  344  6085 Amanda Berard         29:59  9:39 56 139/362  F   5/13   F5559  PLAINFIELD         CT 
  345  6156 Jodi Rhodes           29:59  9:39 31 140/362  F  20/48   F3034  TOLLAND            CT 
  346  6166 Alfonso Zummo         30:00  9:40 49 206/277  M  22/25   M4549  MYSTIC             CT 
  347   182 Brian Howell          30:03  9:41 45 207/277  M  27/41   CLYDE  THOMPSON           CT 
  348  6152 Corey George          30:03  9:41 31 208/277  M  27/31   M3034  VERNON ROCKVILLE   CT 
  349  6122 Karen Rheault         30:10  9:43 54 141/362  F   7/21   F5054  OXFORD             MA 
  350    77 Allyson Cole          30:14  9:44  6 142/362  F   3/8    F-9    LINCOLN            RI 
  351  6237 Erin Fish             30:18  9:46 18 143/362  F   6/11   F1519  CANTERBURY         CT 
  352   391 Scott Tetreault       30:22  9:47 57 209/277  M  28/41   CLYDE  DAYVILLE           CT 
  353  6094 Ron Brown             30:26  9:48 46 210/277  M  23/25   M4549  WOODSTOCK          CT 
  354     5 Abigail Allard        30:28  9:49 16 144/362  F   7/11   F1519  PUTNAM             CT 
  355   382 Michael Surprenant    30:30  9:49 38 211/277  M  19/27   M3539  PLAINFIELD         CT 
  356   381 Kristyn Surprenant    30:30  9:49 39 145/362  F  27/59   F3539  PLAINFIELD         CT 
  357    43 Kalin Borner          30:30  9:49 27 146/362  F  14/30   F2529  PUTNAM             CT 
  358    70 Vicky Choinski        30:34  9:51 30 147/362  F  21/48   F3034  DUDLEY             MA 
  359   175 Jeanne Harrington     30:36  9:51 30 148/362  F  22/48   F3034  CANTERBURY         CT 
  360   138 Shirley Faucher       30:36  9:51 59 149/362  F   6/13   F5559  WOODSTOCK          CT 
  361   314 Lisa Reid             30:39  9:52 41 150/362  F  20/49   F4044  BROOKLYN           CT 
  362   393 Sheila Thetreault     30:41  9:53 35 151/362  F  28/59   F3539  CANTERBURY         CT 
  363    22 Robert Barrett        30:41  9:53 44 212/277  M  26/37   M4044  CANTERBURY         CT 
  364  6014 Julie Wagner          30:41  9:53 41 152/362  F  21/49   F4044  GRISWOLD           CT 
  365  6173 Earl Rosebrooms       30:46  9:55 42 213/277  M  27/37   M4044  NORTH GROSVENORDAL CT 
  366   212 Jenn Lachapelle       30:47  9:55 30 153/362  F  11/48   ATHENA MANCHESTER         CT 
  367  6002 Robert Tunnera        30:48  9:55 46 214/277  M  29/41   CLYDE  MARLBOROUGH        MA 
  368   207 Lisa Knox             30:48  9:55 49 154/362  F   9/30   F4549  WEST BOYLSTON      MA 
  369   380 Margaret Sullivan     30:49  9:56 52 155/362  F   8/21   F5054  GRANBY             CT 
  370    16 Steven Balick         30:49  9:56 53 215/277  M  15/21   M5054  DANIELSON          CT 
  371   252 Valerie May           30:52  9:56 40 156/362  F  22/49   F4044  POMFRET CENTER     CT 
  372    54 Jim Brennan           30:57  9:58 53 216/277  M  16/21   M5054  POMFRET CENTER     CT 
  373  6024 Leah Williams         30:57  9:58 29 157/362  F  15/30   F2529  WEBSTER            MA 
  374   225 Kimberly Leblanc      30:58  9:58 29 158/362  F  16/30   F2529  WALTHAM            MA 
  375   220 Joleen Lavallie       30:58  9:58 48 159/362  F  10/30   F4549  GRISWOLD           CT 
  376   168 Nina Guaschino        30:59  9:59 32 160/362  F  23/48   F3034  WETHERSFIELD       CT 
  377  6033 Brian York            31:01  9:59 25 217/277  M  14/19   M2529  DUDLEY             MA 
  378   186 Rachel Hultzman       31:03 10:00 11 161/362  F  16/28   F1014  PUTNAM             CT 
  379     4 Ronald Albee          31:04 10:00 72 218/277  M   1/2    M7074  DANIELSON          CT 
  380   386 Andrea Sweet          31:05 10:01 38 162/362  F  29/59   F3539  N GROSVENORDALE    CT 
  381   121 Erin Dorsey           31:05 10:01 27 163/362  F  17/30   F2529  DUDLEY             MA 
  382   268 Pauline Moore         31:06 10:01 45 164/362  F  12/48   ATHENA DANIELSON          CT 
  383   276 Alysyn Mullen         31:12 10:03 40 165/362  F  13/48   ATHENA GRISWOLD           CT 
  384   139 Tammy Faulise         31:12 10:03 44 166/362  F  23/49   F4044  GRISWOLD           CT 
  385   297 Robert Paton          31:17 10:04 41 219/277  M  28/37   M4044  THOMPSON           CT 
  386  6242 Harry Paton           31:17 10:05 11 220/277  M  16/22   M1014  THOMPSON           CT 
  387   140 Jessica Feuti         31:18 10:05 33 167/362  F  24/48   F3034  THOMPSON           CT 
  388  6031 Brian Wright          31:22 10:06 42 221/277  M  29/37   M4044  BROOKLYN           CT 
  389    86 Amberlee Cubanski     31:23 10:06 13 168/362  F  17/28   F1014  GRISWOLD           CT 
  390   195 Kellie Jessel         31:23 10:06 38 169/362  F  30/59   F3539  GRISWOLD           CT 
  391  6212 Erin Berube           31:30 10:09 34 170/362  F  25/48   F3034  STERLING           CT 
  392  6260 Patrick Salisbury     31:33 10:10 14 222/277  M  17/22   M1014  WOODSTOCK          CT 
  393  6017 Sally Wentworth       31:33 10:10 53 171/362  F   9/21   F5054  SOUTH WOODSTOCK    CT 
  394   106 Monique Deary         31:35 10:10 35 172/362  F  31/59   F3539  PUTNAM             CT 
  395  6233 Ashley Bissonnette    31:37 10:11 26 173/362  F  18/30   F2529  BROOKLYN           CT 
  396    63 Heidi Carpenter       31:41 10:12 44 174/362  F  24/49   F4044  BROOKLYN           CT 
  397  6268 Gwen Perry            31:42 10:12 43 175/362  F  25/49   F4044  STERLING           CT 
  398   274 Kerry Morrison        31:45 10:14 30 176/362  F  14/48   ATHENA NEW HAVEN          CT 
  399   397 Anne Thomas           31:46 10:14 33 177/362  F  26/48   F3034  ROCHDALE           MA 
  400   305 Dawn Poirier          31:51 10:15 40 178/362  F  26/49   F4044  THOMPSON           CT 
  401   171 Lori Hall             31:51 10:16 40 179/362  F  27/49   F4044  DAYVILLE           CT 
  402   367 Debra St. Jean        31:52 10:16 54 180/362  F  10/21   F5054  WOODSTOCK VALLEY   CT 
  403  6053 Leslie Roy            31:53 10:16 46 181/362  F  11/30   F4549  POMFRET CENTER     CT 
  404   378 Valerie Strunk        31:53 10:16 50 182/362  F  11/21   F5054  PUTNAM             CT 
  405  6083 Jill Sherman          31:56 10:17 51 183/362  F  12/21   F5054  WOODSTOCK          CT 
  406   107 Samantha Delp         32:00 10:18 30 184/362  F  27/48   F3034  WEBSTER            MA 
  407    32 Sheri Benton          32:00 10:18 37 185/362  F  15/48   ATHENA N GROSVENORDALE    CT 
  408  6172 Britny Fowler         32:02 10:19 17 186/362  F  16/48   ATHENA PLAINFIELD         CT 
  409   132 Kristyn Dyer          32:04 10:20 39 187/362  F  32/59   F3539  SOUTHBRIDGE        MA 
  410    47 Robert Bourget        32:05 10:20 37 223/277  M  30/41   CLYDE  THOMPSON           CT 
  411   150 Elizabeth Gagnon      32:12 10:22 30 188/362  F  28/48   F3034  NORWICH            CT 
  412   300 Amy Peronace          32:15 10:23 36 189/362  F  33/59   F3539  MOOSUP             CT 
  413   112 Nicole Desmond        32:22 10:25 36 190/362  F  17/48   ATHENA WOODSTOCK          CT 
  414    10 Cynthia Anderson      32:25 10:26 49 191/362  F  12/30   F4549  EASTFORD           CT 
  415   313 Jeffrey Rawson        32:31 10:28 34 224/277  M  31/41   CLYDE  PUTNAM             CT 
  416   170 Kelly Hachigian       32:33 10:29 33 192/362  F  29/48   F3034  WEBSTER            MA 
  417   332 Kim Rosebrooks        32:33 10:29 39 193/362  F  34/59   F3539  N GROSVENORDALE    CT 
  418   376 Brianna Strunk        32:34 10:29 20 194/362  F  11/12   F2024  PUTNAM             CT 
  419  6206 Michael Rossi         32:38 10:31 54 225/277  M  17/21   M5054  JEWETT CITY        CT 
  420  6231 Zachary Dauphinais    32:40 10:31 25 226/277  M  15/19   M2529  BROOKLYN           CT 
  421   290 James O'Reilly        32:41 10:32 65 227/277  M   2/2    M6569  NORTH SCITUATE     RI 
  422   255 Mary Ellen Mayo       32:42 10:32 34 195/362  F  30/48   F3034  BEVERLY            MA 
  423   289 Colleen O'Neil        32:44 10:32 31 196/362  F  18/48   ATHENA POMFRET            CT 
  424    89 Eric Cygan            32:44 10:32 40 228/277  M  30/37   M4044  EAST HAMPTON       CT 
  425    67 Kate Cerrone          32:47 10:34 40 197/362  F  28/49   F4044  POMFRET CENTER     CT 
  426    76 Janell Colburn        32:47 10:34 33 198/362  F  31/48   F3034  BROOKLYN           CT 
  427  6236 Tracey Fish           32:47 10:34 52 229/277  M  18/21   M5054  CANTERBURY         CT 
  428    49 Jeffrey Bousquet      32:48 10:34 28 230/277  M  16/19   M2529  PUTNAM             CT 
  429  6266 Samantha Salisbury    32:48 10:34 13 199/362  F  18/28   F1014  WOODSTOCK          CT 
  430  6106 Chad Neal             32:48 10:34 36 231/277  M  20/27   M3539  PUTNAM             CT 
  431     8 Karen Allen           32:50 10:34 42 200/362  F  29/49   F4044  DANIELSON          CT 
  432    23 Kara Beaudoin         32:50 10:34 35 201/362  F  35/59   F3539  NORTH EASTON       MA 
  433   263 Donna Messier         32:53 10:35 45 202/362  F  13/30   F4549  WOODSTOCK          CT 
  434  6032 Jennifer Wright       32:54 10:36 40 203/362  F  30/49   F4044  BROOKLYN           CT 
  435   298 Erica Pelish-Sundst   32:56 10:36 40 204/362  F  31/49   F4044  GRISWOLD           CT 
  436   343 Tiffanie Schley       33:08 10:40 46 205/362  F  19/48   ATHENA BROOKLYN           CT 
  437   356 Stacy Shinkiewicz     33:09 10:41 35 206/362  F  36/59   F3539  BROOKLYN           CT 
  438   388 Ann Tetreault         33:10 10:41 58 207/362  F   7/13   F5559  BROOKLYN           CT 
  439   296 Bertha Pasay          33:13 10:42 46 208/362  F  14/30   F4549  DANIELSON          CT 
  440  6257 Kelli Ritch           33:15 10:42 44 209/362  F  32/49   F4044  CHAPLIN            CT 
  441   200 Terri Jones           33:15 10:43 40 210/362  F  33/49   F4044  POMFRET CENTER     CT 
  442   361 ? ?                   33:18 10:43                               ?                     
  443   100 Kelly De Marino       33:20 10:44 31 211/362  F  32/48   F3034  ARLINGTON          MA 
  444   399 James Torrente        33:22 10:45 37 232/277  M  21/27   M3539  DAYVILLE           CT 
  445   242 Laila Mantila         33:23 10:45 34 212/362  F  33/48   F3034  GRISWOLD           CT 
  446  6059 Ashley Majowicz       33:27 10:46 11 213/362  F  19/28   F1014  PUTNAM             CT 
  447   316 April Rescio          33:29 10:47 44 214/362  F  20/48   ATHENA PLAINFIELD         CT 
  448     2 Rachel Abke           33:30 10:47 34 215/362  F  34/48   F3034  POMFRET CENTER     CT 
  449   231 Tony Listro           33:33 10:48 46 233/277  M  24/25   M4549  WOODSTOCK          CT 
  450   348 Barbara Seagraves     33:34 10:49 47 216/362  F  15/30   F4549  GRISWOLD           CT 
  451  6088 Rachel Maloy          33:35 10:49 30 217/362  F  35/48   F3034  NEW HAVEN          CT 
  452   125 Justin Dumas          33:35 10:49 30 234/277  M  32/41   CLYDE  PUTNAM             CT 
  453   230 Linnea Listro         33:36 10:49 13 218/362  F  20/28   F1014  WOODSTOCK          CT 
  454  6060 Scott Majowicz        33:36 10:49 36 235/277  M  22/27   M3539  PUTNAM             CT 
  455   206 Julianna Klimaszews   33:40 10:51 25 219/362  F  19/30   F2529  CANTERBURY         CT 
  456    48 Marcia Bourque        33:40 10:51 32 220/362  F  36/48   F3034  CANTERBURY         CT 
  457  6039 Lori Zornado          33:41 10:51 49 221/362  F  16/30   F4549  DANIELSON          CT 
  458   114 Courtney Deveran      34:00 10:57 30 222/362  F  37/48   F3034  EAST HAMPTON       CT 
  459    90 Leslie Cygan          34:00 10:57 37 223/362  F  37/59   F3539  EAST HAMPTON       CT 
  460    78 Brooke Cole           34:03 10:58  6 224/362  F   4/8    F-9    LINCOLN            RI 
  461    98 Marcy Dawley          34:03 10:58 51 225/362  F  13/21   F5054  PUTNAM             CT 
  462  6052 Elizabeth Cracco      34:06 10:59 44 226/362  F  34/49   F4044  PUTNAM             CT 
  463  6118 Pamela Bouten         34:07 10:59 39 227/362  F  38/59   F3539  WOODSTOCK          CT 
  464    25 Aimee Beauvais        34:08 11:00 32 228/362  F  38/48   F3034  WOODSTOCK          CT 
  465  6108 Amy Favreau           34:08 11:00 37 229/362  F  39/59   F3539  WOODSTOCK VALLEY   CT 
  466  6240 Kenneth Bliss         34:09 11:00 40 236/277  M  31/37   M4044  PUTNAM             CT 
  467  6224 Brooke Bliss          34:10 11:00 13 230/362  F  21/28   F1014  PUTNAM             CT 
  468  6049 Aekoda Gray           34:12 11:01 12 231/362  F  22/28   F1014  PUTNAM             CT 
  469   191 Niccie Jackel         34:12 11:01 26 232/362  F  21/48   ATHENA PUTNAM             CT 
  470  6043 Julie Neal            34:14 11:01 26 233/362  F  20/30   F2529  PUTNAM             CT 
  471  6128 Ruth Ambrozaitis      34:16 11:02 51 234/362  F  14/21   F5054  WOODSTOCK          CT 
  472   229 Evy Lisee             34:17 11:02 27 235/362  F  22/48   ATHENA GALES FERRY        CT 
  473  6136 Sarah Doyle           34:20 11:04 36 236/362  F  40/59   F3539  NORTH HAVEN        CT 
  474  6133 Chris Doyle           34:21 11:04 36 237/277  M  23/27   M3539  NORTH HAVEN        CT 
  475    85 Misty Crowley         34:39 11:09 33 237/362  F  39/48   F3034  BROOKLYN           CT 
  476  6211 Julie Corden          34:39 11:10 49 238/362  F  17/30   F4549  WOODSTOCK          CT 
  477   256 Meghan McCulloch      34:39 11:10 37 239/362  F  23/48   ATHENA OLD LYME           CT 
  478   389 Bob Tetreault         34:46 11:12 58 238/277  M  33/41   CLYDE  BROOKLYN           CT 
  479   222 Jared Law             34:50 11:13 11 239/277  M  18/22   M1014  WOODSTOCK          CT 
  480   377 Mark Strunk           34:53 11:14 52 240/277  M  19/21   M5054  SOUTH WOODSTOCK    CT 
  481  6252 Kelly St Laurent      34:59 11:16 44 240/362  F  35/49   F4044  BROOKLYN           CT 
  482   108 Carla Demers          35:03 11:17 49 241/277  M  25/25   M4549  BROOKLYN           CT 
  483  6144 Rebecca Whiting       35:04 11:18 32 241/362  F  40/48   F3034  WINDHAM            CT 
  484  6048 Tammy Hollingworth    35:06 11:18 46 242/362  F  18/30   F4549  PUTNAM             CT 
  485   295 Fiorella Palomino     35:09 11:19 24 243/362  F  24/48   ATHENA PRESTON            CT 
  486   190 William Ironfield     35:10 11:20 34 242/277  M  28/31   M3034  GEORGETOWN         MA 
  487   126 Heather Duquette      35:19 11:22 34 244/362  F  25/48   ATHENA DANIELSON          CT 
  488  6251 Tayor Trudeau         35:21 11:23 16 245/362  F   8/11   F1519  NORTH GROSVENORDAL CT 
  489    30 Amanda Bennett        35:21 11:23 17 246/362  F   9/11   F1519  N GROSVENORDALE    CT 
  490    59 Daniel Calligan       35:26 11:25 35 243/277  M  24/27   M3539  BRISTOL            CT 
  491  6046 Wendy Briere          35:30 11:26 40 247/362  F  36/49   F4044  ROGERS             CT 
  492   223 Valerie Law           35:35 11:28 50 248/362  F  15/21   F5054  WOODSTOCK          CT 
  493  6140 Colleen Howell        35:37 11:28 43 249/362  F  37/49   F4044  BROOKLYN           CT 
  494   142 Kim Fortin            35:39 11:29 29 250/362  F  21/30   F2529  DANIELSON          CT 
  495  6142 Kristy Laporte        35:43 11:30 42 251/362  F  38/49   F4044  TOLLAND            CT 
  496  6023 Erin Williams         35:49 11:32 31 252/362  F  26/48   ATHENA MOOSUP             CT 
  497  6037 Jara Zerull           35:49 11:32 30 253/362  F  41/48   F3034  TERRYVILLE         CT 
  498   129 Kristine Durocher     35:51 11:33 61 254/362  F  27/48   ATHENA THOMPSON           CT 
  499  6157 Roxana Palomino       35:51 11:33 27 255/362  F  22/30   F2529  NORWICH            CT 
  500  6193 Annmarie Thibodeau    35:52 11:33 35 256/362  F  41/59   F3539  WOODSTOCK          CT 
  501  6192 Eric Thibodeau        35:52 11:33 41 244/277  M  32/37   M4044  WOODSTOCK          CT 
  502    82 Tina Cote             35:52 11:33 46 257/362  F  19/30   F4549  CANTERBURY         CT 
  503  6065 Joshua Lautt          35:53 11:33 10 245/277  M  19/22   M1014  WOODSTOCK          CT 
  504  6265 Jenn Salisbury        35:55 11:34 37 258/362  F  42/59   F3539  WOODSTOCK          CT 
  505  6261 David Salisbury       35:59 11:35 37 246/277  M  25/27   M3539  WOODSTOCK          CT 
  506    45 Jill Bourbeau         36:02 11:36 37 259/362  F  43/59   F3539  BROOKLYN           CT 
  507   323 Kristin Rizer         36:02 11:36 38 260/362  F  28/48   ATHENA DANIELSON          CT 
  508   320 Erin Ritola           36:20 11:42 28 261/362  F  23/30   F2529  GLEN HEAD          NY 
  509  6225 Johanne Bates         36:21 11:42 46 262/362  F  20/30   F4549  POMFRET CENTER     CT 
  510  6040 Wesley Eaton          36:22 11:43 58 247/277  M  11/11   M5559  WOODSTOCK          CT 
  511   280 Natalie Neely         36:26 11:44 41 263/362  F  39/49   F4044  WOODSTOCK          CT 
  512   185 Emily Hull            36:29 11:45 36 264/362  F  44/59   F3539  NORWICH            CT 
  513  6097 Jesse Smith           36:30 11:45 25 248/277  M  17/19   M2529  BROOKLYN           CT 
  514   262 Maryann Mercier       36:35 11:47 49 265/362  F  21/30   F4549  MOOSUP             CT 
  515    95 Heidi Davis           36:36 11:47 35 266/362  F  45/59   F3539  BROOKLYN           CT 
  516   123 Denis Drouin          36:37 11:47 61 249/277  M   8/9    M6064  POMFRET CENTER     CT 
  517  6086 Anita Wooten          36:38 11:48 46 267/362  F  22/30   F4549  RIVERHEAD          NY 
  518  6050 Stephanie Anthony     36:39 11:48 36 268/362  F  46/59   F3539  PUTNAM             CT 
  519  6015 Lori Waterman         36:39 11:48 49 269/362  F  23/30   F4549  WOODSTOCK          CT 
  520   146 Liisbet Frost         36:39 11:48 42 270/362  F  29/48   ATHENA WOODSTOCK VALLEY   CT 
  521   160 Holly Graham          36:40 11:49 44 271/362  F  30/48   ATHENA POMFRET CENTER     CT 
  522   385 Rebecca Swain         36:52 11:52 14 272/362  F  23/28   F1014  ROGERS             CT 
  523    12 Brett Attmore         36:57 11:54 34 250/277  M  29/31   M3034  PUTNAM             CT 
  524    13 Susan Attmore         36:57 11:54 31 273/362  F  42/48   F3034  PUTNAM             CT 
  525  6183 Jerri Perreault       36:58 11:54 53 274/362  F  16/21   F5054  THOMPSON           CT 
  526  6185 Elizabeth Zimmer      36:58 11:54 49 275/362  F  24/30   F4549  WOODSTOCK          CT 
  527  6077 Betty Privee          37:11 11:58 58 276/362  F   8/13   F5559  BROOKLYN           CT 
  528  6019 Robert Whipple        37:15 12:00 73 251/277  M   2/2    M7074  GROSVENORDALE      CT 
  529  6239 Jennifer Ouellette    37:16 12:00 28 277/362  F  24/30   F2529  PUTNAM             CT 
  530    74 Pamela Cinami         37:18 12:01 55 278/362  F   9/13   F5559  MOOSUP             CT 
  531   197 Kathy Johnson         37:18 12:01 52 279/362  F  17/21   F5054  DAYVILLE           CT 
  532   134 Dawn Ellsworth        37:20 12:01 33 280/362  F  31/48   ATHENA MOOSUP             CT 
  533   327 Sean Roche            37:24 12:02 29 252/277  M  34/41   CLYDE  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
  534   359 Sheila Sliwoski       37:28 12:04 47 281/362  F  25/30   F4549  DAYVILLE           CT 
  535   166 Annalisa Grunwald     37:32 12:05 26 282/362  F  32/48   ATHENA EAST LANSING       MI 
  536   308 Thomas Quinn          37:33 12:06 32 253/277  M  35/41   CLYDE  HUDSON             MA 
  537    62 Dawn Caron-Phillips   37:33 12:06 40 283/362  F  40/49   F4044  DANIELSON          CT 
  538  6264 Cecelia Grisafe       37:54 12:12 56 284/362  F  10/13   F5559  SALEM              CT 
  539    24 Marion Beausoleil     37:55 12:13 66 285/362  F   1/2    F6569  LEBANON            CT 
  540  6203 Rachael Straub        37:55 12:13 16 286/362  F  10/11   F1519  PUTNAM             CT 
  541   283 Abram Nichols         37:55 12:13 11 254/277  M  20/22   M1014  PUTNAM             CT 
  542   363 Nicole Smith          37:55 12:13 16 287/362  F  11/11   F1519  PUTNAM             CT 
  543   286 Donna O'Brien         37:56 12:13 50 288/362  F  33/48   ATHENA PUTNAM             CT 
  544   325 Christopher Roberts   37:58 12:14 39 255/277  M  36/41   CLYDE  MAPLEVILLE         RI 
  545  6095 James Smith           38:02 12:15 54 256/277  M  20/21   M5054  BROOKLYN           CT 
  546   218 Charleen Larkin       38:04 12:15 42 289/362  F  34/48   ATHENA DAYVILLE           CT 
  547   219 William Larkin        38:04 12:15 47 257/277  M  37/41   CLYDE  DAYVILLE           CT 
  548    80 Sharon Cooper         38:07 12:16 48 290/362  F  35/48   ATHENA POMFRET            CT 
  549  6036 Kathleen Zamagni      38:45 12:29 65 291/362  F   2/2    F6569  PUTNAM             CT 
  550  6007 Leah Vallee           39:11 12:37 32 292/362  F  43/48   F3034  MANCHESTER         CT 
  551   264 Jennifer Messier      39:13 12:38 36 293/362  F  47/59   F3539  BROOKLYN           CT 
  552   261 Amanda Mercier        39:21 12:40 27 294/362  F  25/30   F2529  DANIELSON          CT 
  553   174 John Hansson          39:21 12:40 28 258/277  M  18/19   M2529  DANIELSON          CT 
  554  6149 Amy Devolve           39:23 12:41 35 295/362  F  48/59   F3539  DAYVILLE           CT 
  555  6254 Stacey Willis         39:41 12:47 47 296/362  F  26/30   F4549  EASTFORD           CT 
  556  6256 Pat Horan             39:42 12:47 56 297/362  F  11/13   F5559  GROTON             CT 
  557   387 Madison Taylor        39:51 12:50 13 298/362  F  24/28   F1014  DANIELSON          CT 
  558  6174 Renee Sliby           40:02 12:54 44 299/362  F  41/49   F4044  NEW HARTFORD       CT 
  559   339 Brian Santos          40:03 12:54 35 259/277  M  38/41   CLYDE  N GROSVENORDALE    CT 
  560  6177 Cheryl Doyle          40:13 12:57 47 300/362  F  27/30   F4549  STERLING           CT 
  561   122 Jen Doyle             40:13 12:57 41 301/362  F  42/49   F4044  WILLIMANTIC        CT 
  562  6084 Sandy Wade            40:17 12:58 63 302/362  F   2/3    F6064  DURHAM             CT 
  563  6105 Heidi Willard         40:41 13:06 39 303/362  F  49/59   F3539  DANIELSON          CT 
  564   368 Sadie St. Jean        40:49 13:08 27 304/362  F  36/48   ATHENA DANIELSON          CT 
  565  6171 Angelica Pascone      40:52 13:10 21 305/362  F  12/12   F2024  EAST KILLINGLY     CT 
  566   334 Melissa Ryan          41:06 13:14 35 306/362  F  37/48   ATHENA DUDLEY             MA 
  567   281 Jalene Negron         41:09 13:15 27 307/362  F  38/48   ATHENA STERLING           CT 
  568   301 Michael Peronace      41:09 13:15 37 260/277  M  26/27   M3539  MOOSUP             CT 
  569    66 Kristie Casavant      41:29 13:22 39 308/362  F  50/59   F3539  FRANKLIN           CT 
  570   131 Jaime Dyer            41:32 13:23 35 309/362  F  51/59   F3539  WATERFORD          CT 
  571   192 Jared Jamieson        41:43 13:26 12 261/277  M  21/22   M1014  NORTHFORD          CT 
  572  6201 Zoe Botta             41:54 13:29  7 310/362  F   5/8    F-9    POMFRET            CT 
  573  6169 Beth Fulcher          41:54 13:29 37 311/362  F  52/59   F3539  DANIELSON          CT 
  574  6190 Joseph Botta          41:54 13:30 41 262/277  M  33/37   M4044  POMFRET            CT 
  575   335 Tina Rybacki          41:57 13:30 39 312/362  F  39/48   ATHENA DANIELSON          CT 
  576  6137 Heather McCollum      41:57 13:30 37 313/362  F  53/59   F3539  HAMPTON            CT 
  577  6096 Debra L Savore        42:10 13:35 55 314/362  F  12/13   F5559  DANIELSON          CT 
  578  6034 John Ywarsky          42:23 13:39 31 263/277  M  30/31   M3034  N GROSVENORDALE    CT 
  579    31 Sean Bennett          42:32 13:42 13 264/277  M  22/22   M1014  N GROSVENORDALE    CT 
  580   210 Sharon Korsu          42:40 13:44 42 315/362  F  43/49   F4044  BROOKLYN           CT 
  581   227 Kimberly Lecuyer      43:04 13:52 38 316/362  F  40/48   ATHENA WOODSTOCK          CT 
  582  6063 Sophia Moore          43:06 13:53                               DANIELSON          CT 
  583  6062 Emma Carpenter        43:07 13:53                               BROOKLYN           CT 
  584   153 Michael Garry         43:15 13:56 47 265/277  M  39/41   CLYDE  WOODSTOCK          CT 
  585   152 Laurel Garry          43:16 13:56 49 317/362  F  28/30   F4549  WOODSTOCK          CT 
  586   202 Margaret Kane         43:16 13:56 48 318/362  F  29/30   F4549  DUDLEY             MA 
  587   217 James Lapointe        43:24 13:59 54 266/277  M  21/21   M5054  THOMPSON           CT 
  588   321 Sara Ritola           43:49 14:07 26 319/362  F  26/30   F2529  ANSONIA            CT 
  589   199 Abigail Jolly         43:52 14:07 20 320/362  F  41/48   ATHENA PLAINFIELD         CT 
  590  6110 Cynthia Ritola        44:02 14:11 51 321/362  F  18/21   F5054  CHESHIRE           CT 
  591   158 Rich Gonyo            44:06 14:12 41 267/277  M  34/37   M4044  WATERFORD          CT 
  592   159 Ryleigh Gonyo         44:06 14:12  9 322/362  F   6/8    F-9    WATERFORD          CT 
  593   216 Jeramiah Lamothe      44:31 14:20 34 268/277  M  31/31   M3034  PUTNAM             CT 
  594   215 Beth Lamothe          44:31 14:20 35 323/362  F  54/59   F3539  PUTNAM             CT 
  595   395 Kerri Thibault        44:34 14:21 35 324/362  F  55/59   F3539  BROOKLYN           CT 
  596   162 Nadine Gray           44:35 14:21 32 325/362  F  44/48   F3034  BROOKLYN           CT 
  597  6124 Chasidy Duquette      44:35 14:21 37 326/362  F  56/59   F3539  DAYVILLE           CT 
  598  6009 Lisa Vickers          44:52 14:27 43 327/362  F  44/49   F4044  BOLTON             MA 
  599   267 Kurt Michon           45:18 14:35 43 269/277  M  35/37   M4044  DANIELSON          CT 
  600   177 Colleen Harvey        45:22 14:37 44 328/362  F  42/48   ATHENA DANIELSON          CT 
  601   338 Paige Santerre        45:57 14:48 13 329/362  F  25/28   F1014  N GROSVENORDALE    CT 
  602   201 Joyce Jordan          46:09 14:52 46 330/362  F  43/48   ATHENA STERLING           CT 
  603   358 Jennifer Simonds      47:05 15:10 31 331/362  F  44/48   ATHENA DANIELSON          CT 
  604   342 Brianna Savoie        47:05 15:10 32 332/362  F  45/48   F3034  DANIELSON          CT 
  605   266 Monica Michaud        47:05 15:10 24 333/362  F  45/48   ATHENA JEWETT CITY        CT 
  606    73 Angelo Cinami         47:08 15:11 61 270/277  M   9/9    M6064  MOOSUP             CT 
  607  6020 Meghann Whittemore    47:23 15:15 32 334/362  F  46/48   F3034  BROOKLYN           CT 
  608  6167 Julia Fulcher         47:40 15:21 12 335/362  F  26/28   F1014  DANIELSON          CT 
  609   383 Bryce Swain           47:47 15:23 13 336/362  F  27/28   F1014  ROGERS             CT 
  610   384 Elizabeth Swain       47:53 15:25 44 337/362  F  46/48   ATHENA ROGERS             CT 
  611  6202 Ani Palmer            47:53 15:25 33 338/362  F  47/48   F3034  JEWETT CITY        CT 
  612   193 Jeanne Jamieson       47:54 15:25 41 339/362  F  45/49   F4044  NORTHFORD          CT 
  613   209 Hali Korsu            48:16 15:33  9 340/362  F   7/8    F-9    BROOKLYN           CT 
  614   208 Emma Korsu            48:18 15:33  6 341/362  F   8/8    F-9    BROOKLYN           CT 
  615  6104 Christine Chenail     48:18 15:33 46 342/362  F  30/30   F4549  BROOKLYN           CT 
  616   284 Kayla Noren           48:38 15:39 28 343/362  F  27/30   F2529  BROOKLYN           CT 
  617   243 Amanda Mark           48:38 15:40 27 344/362  F  28/30   F2529  DAYVILLE           CT 
  618   285 Matthew Noren         48:41 15:41 28 271/277  M  19/19   M2529  BROOKLYN           CT 
  619  6112 Lacey Luneau          49:12 15:50 29 345/362  F  29/30   F2529  DANIELSON          CT 
  620   294 John Owens            49:34 15:58 39 272/277  M  27/27   M3539  PUTNAM             CT 
  621   293 Christie Owens        49:34 15:58 37 346/362  F  57/59   F3539  PUTNAM             CT 
  622  6071 William Potopowitz    49:44 16:01  7 273/277  M   3/3    M-9    UNCASVILLE         CT 
  623  6117 Tracy Anderson        49:48 16:02 42 347/362  F  46/49   F4044  NORWICH            CT 
  624   124 Ron Dubreuil          49:55 16:04 57 274/277  M  40/41   CLYDE  PLAINFIELD         CT 
  625   369 Cecile Stanzione      49:55 16:04 52 348/362  F  19/21   F5054  DANIELSON          CT 
  626   233 Ken Long              49:55 16:04 44 275/277  M  36/37   M4044  DANIELSON          CT 
  627  6006 Kim Valade            49:55 16:04 54 349/362  F  47/48   ATHENA BROOKLYN           CT 
  628  6191 Erica Botta           49:56 16:05 41 350/362  F  47/49   F4044  POMFRET            CT 
  629  6200 Abigail Botta         49:56 16:05 10 351/362  F  28/28   F1014  POMFRET            CT 
  630  6123 Michelle Lumbra       49:57 16:05 36 352/362  F  58/59   F3539  DAYVILLE           CT 
  631   394 Denise Thibault       50:49 16:22 56 353/362  F  13/13   F5559  PUTNAM             CT 
  632  6150 Jackie Hoffower       50:49 16:22 50 354/362  F  20/21   F5054  PUTNAM             CT 
  633  6047 Jennie Obrien         52:14 16:49 35 355/362  F  59/59   F3539  WOODSTOCK          CT 
  634   337 Betsy Santerre        52:28 16:54 51 356/362  F  21/21   F5054  N GROSVENORDALE    CT 
  635   183 Jane Howell           52:28 16:54 42 357/362  F  48/49   F4044  THOMPSON           CT 
  636    14 Gloria Audet          52:43 16:58 57 358/362  F  48/48   ATHENA N GROSVENORDALE    CT 
  637   237 Michael Madden        54:15 17:28 46 276/277  M  41/41   CLYDE  WOODSTOCK          CT 
  638   236 Heather Madden        54:15 17:28 41 359/362  F  49/49   F4044  WOODSTOCK          CT 
  639  6067 Rachel Swayze         55:40 17:55 31 360/362  F  48/48   F3034  WOODSTOCK          CT 
  640  6035 Vicki Ywarsky         55:41 17:56 25 361/362  F  30/30   F2529  N GROSVENORDALE    CT 
  641  6259 Nick Vickers          58:06 18:42 42 277/277  M  37/37   M4044  BOLTON             MA 
  642  6247 Ann Rosebrooke      1:00:19 19:25 64 362/362  F   3/3    F6064  NORTH GROSVENORDAL CT 




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News