Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Komen Race for the cure CT

Hartford, CT, June 2, 2012

[Age Groups | Survivors | Teams ]

Overall

Results by The Last Mile LLC

Email timing@thelastmileracing.com

Results courtesy of the The Last Mile Racing LLC


                        Komen Race for the cure CT
                           Hartford, CT USA
                          6/2/2012 - 8:30 AM
                         Weather: Rain - 60's
                     Results by: The Last Mile LLC
                       www.thelastmileracing.com
                  email: timing@thelastmileracing.com
                   Timed with MyLaps Bib tag system
                          Phone: 860-456-4451

================================================================================================
                     ***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================
            ********* Results in order of gun time **********
  The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========== ===== ========== ===== 
   1    393 Desmond O'Grady     M   1/57     1/233  M3039  32   17:19.56  5:35   17:20.51  5:35 
   2    833 Daniel Schumacher   M   1/19     2/233  M1319  15   17:29.67  5:38   17:30.62  5:39 
   3    795 Shannon McHale      F   1/108    1/402  F4049  41   18:19.48  5:54   18:20.43  5:55 
   4    844 Erin Lopez          F   1/88     2/402  F3039  31   18:57.18  6:07   18:58.13  6:07 
   5    555 Corey Vann          M   2/19     3/233  M1319  19   19:21.88  6:14   19:22.83  6:15 
   6    352 Tyler McCutcheon    M   3/19     4/233  M1319  18   19:27.72  6:16   19:28.67  6:17 
   7     93 Sammy Gonzalez      M   1/41     5/233  M2029  28   19:47.03  6:23   19:49.59  6:23 
   8    244 Lindsay Gabow       F   1/30     3/402  F1319  18   19:45.99  6:22   19:54.30  6:25 
   9    847 Jason Escalera      M   2/41     6/233  M2029  28   20:01.90  6:27   20:02.85  6:28 
  10    165 Karl Dauphinais     M   1/61     7/233  M4049  41   20:02.12  6:27   20:03.07  6:28 
  11    262 Chris Joe           M   2/57     8/233  M3039  38   20:04.68  6:28   20:05.63  6:29 
  12     12 Rob Adams           M   2/61     9/233  M4049  43   20:15.62  6:32   20:19.10  6:33 
  13    439 Emily Quallen       F   2/30     4/402  F1319  17   20:29.53  6:36   20:32.13  6:37 
  14    826 Catie Hughes        F   2/108    5/402  F4049  44   20:40.10  6:40   20:41.05  6:40 
  15     64 Andy Bordick        M   3/61    10/233  M4049  41   20:42.65  6:40   20:45.13  6:41 
  16    277 Justin Kennedy      M   3/57    11/233  M3039  37   20:44.22  6:41   20:47.07  6:42 
  17    356 Ed McGovern         M   4/61    12/233  M4049  47   20:30.92  6:37   20:57.56  6:45 
  18     11 Michelle Giacomi    F   2/88     6/402  F3039  32   20:29.29  6:36   21:03.51  6:47 
  19    571 Kathleen Werkheiser F   3/108    7/402  F4049  40   21:07.00  6:48   21:07.95  6:49 
  20     27 Robert Ayer         M   1/26    13/233  M5059  52   21:18.71  6:52   21:28.45  6:55 
  21    802 Dan Kuthe           M   4/57    14/233  M3039  33   21:27.12  6:55   21:30.22  6:56 
  22    236 Ron Fox             M   5/61    15/233  M4049  45   21:28.97  6:55   21:32.19  6:56 
  23    558 John Vesce          M   1/19    16/233  M-12    8   21:27.46  6:55   21:33.50  6:57 
  24    850 John Campbell       M   5/57    17/233  M3039  33   21:33.88  6:57   21:38.87  6:59 
  25    102 Michael Carta       M   4/19    18/233  M1319  16   21:40.48  6:59   21:43.00  7:00 
  26    473 Lou Salgado         M   6/61    19/233  M4049  43   21:44.49  7:00   21:49.40  7:02 
  27    127 Jason Hamilton      M   7/61    20/233  M4049  40   21:52.66  7:03   21:57.78  7:05 
  28    455 Trent Roach         M   3/41    21/233  M2029  23   21:54.68  7:04   21:59.63  7:05 
  29    517 Kyle Stanbro        M   4/41    22/233  M2029  25   21:41.02  6:59   22:00.42  7:05 
  30    817 William Hackett     M   8/61    23/233  M4049  41   21:58.47  7:05   22:04.45  7:07 
  31    857 Jonny Brooks        M   5/41    24/233  M2029  26   21:52.36  7:03   22:06.47  7:07 
  32     17 Jeff Angell         M   6/57    25/233  M3039  30   22:07.74  7:08   22:08.69  7:08 
  33    432 Chris Prus          M   6/41    26/233  M2029  25   22:16.90  7:11   22:23.61  7:13 
  34    208 Jeff Ettinger       M   2/26    27/233  M5059  55   22:25.02  7:13   22:25.97  7:14 
  35    490 Jamie Scholl        F   3/88     8/402  F3039  30   22:13.84  7:10   22:27.66  7:14 
  36    465 Jeffrey Rothman     M   9/61    28/233  M4049  41   21:56.79  7:04   22:32.36  7:16 
  37    701 David Kalman        M   7/41    29/233  M2029  21   22:29.38  7:15   22:37.15  7:17 
  38    662 Emily Lukasiewicz   F   4/88     9/402  F3039  34   21:46.10  7:01   22:39.02  7:18 
  39     58 Joern Glahn         M  10/61    30/233  M4049  49   22:38.77  7:18   22:41.32  7:19 
  40    839 Holly McGrath       F   1/78    10/402  F2029  27   22:39.87  7:18   22:42.51  7:19 
  41    475 Stephen Rose        M   8/41    31/233  M2029  23   22:10.72  7:09   22:45.77  7:20 
  42    531 Kevan Taggart       M   9/41    32/233  M2029  25   22:24.80  7:13   22:48.68  7:21 
  43    268 Shannon Katzmayr    F   2/78    11/402  F2029  25   22:56.34  7:23   22:58.68  7:24 
  44    507 Benjamin Simon      M   7/57    33/233  M3039  30   22:31.71  7:16   22:59.98  7:25 
  45    765 Kevin Papars        M   8/57    34/233  M3039  34   22:34.81  7:17   23:00.21  7:25 
  46    454 Tom Riordan         M   3/26    35/233  M5059  52   22:57.32  7:24   23:00.51  7:25 
  47    492 Chris Schumacher    M  11/61    36/233  M4049  46   23:02.37  7:25   23:05.30  7:26 
  48    842 James Lee           M   5/19    37/233  M1319  13   22:57.14  7:24   23:06.28  7:27 
  49    736 Kyle Seward         M   2/19    38/233  M-12   12   22:57.92  7:24   23:06.76  7:27 
  50    803 Tony Leonardi       M  12/61    39/233  M4049  45   22:40.95  7:19   23:07.16  7:27 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========== ===== ========== ===== 
  51    152 Charlie Cubbage     M   3/19    40/233  M-12   11   22:43.03  7:19   23:11.58  7:28 
  52    484 Susan Scanlon       F   3/78    12/402  F2029  23   23:12.44  7:29   23:13.39  7:29 
  53    294 Zachary Krom        M   9/57    41/233  M3039  32   22:47.74  7:21   23:20.06  7:31 
  54    527 Vinod Sukhraj       M  10/41    42/233  M2029  28   23:20.03  7:31   23:20.98  7:31 
  55    689 Tony Torsiello      M   4/26    43/233  M5059  54   23:04.85  7:26   23:23.47  7:32 
  56    706 David Steinberg     M  11/41    44/233  M2029  23   23:25.24  7:33   23:27.97  7:34 
  57     89 Patricio Cabrera    M  12/41    45/233  M2029  28   23:02.39  7:25   23:28.57  7:34 
  58    320 Jennifer Longsdorf  F   4/78    13/402  F2029  23   23:04.20  7:26   23:31.57  7:35 
  59    415 Laura Pelczarski    F   5/78    14/402  F2029  27   23:27.29  7:33   23:32.20  7:35 
  60    726 Jennifer Lee        F   1/24    15/402  F-12   12   23:21.19  7:31   23:32.43  7:35 
  61    254 Katie Germond       F   2/24    16/402  F-12    9   23:22.26  7:32   23:38.61  7:37 
  62    804 Ian Kosky           M  10/57    46/233  M3039  34   23:16.68  7:30   23:41.66  7:38 
  63    655 Chris Lagassey      M  11/57    47/233  M3039  30   23:37.07  7:37   23:43.64  7:39 
  64    653 Benjamin Rudnick    M  13/41    48/233  M2029  29   23:37.46  7:37   23:43.71  7:39 
  65    128 Rob Cipriano        M  12/57    49/233  M3039  34   23:11.44  7:28   23:45.84  7:39 
  66    807 Angel Guadalupe     M  13/57    50/233  M3039  39   23:31.49  7:35   23:49.64  7:41 
  67    218 Terri Faucher       F   4/108   17/402  F4049  49   23:41.20  7:38   23:52.45  7:42 
  68    827 Pam Grande          F   1/51    18/402  F5059  50   23:45.00  7:39   23:55.73  7:43 
  69     76 Amanda Brencher     F   5/88    19/402  F3039  35   23:54.30  7:42   23:56.56  7:43 
  70    786 Randy Moore         M  13/61    51/233  M4049  42   23:57.45  7:43   23:58.40  7:43 
  71    414 Steve Peck          M   5/26    52/233  M5059  54   23:25.85  7:33   23:58.47  7:43 
  72    170 Tracy Herzer        F   5/108   20/402  F4049  48   23:57.51  7:43   24:00.57  7:44 
  73    788 Kenneth Barnum      M  14/57    53/233  M3039  37   23:41.99  7:38   24:01.57  7:44 
  74    811 William Unikewicz   M  14/61    54/233  M4049  47   23:47.45  7:40   24:03.10  7:45 
  75    477 Eliezer Sanabria    M  15/57    55/233  M3039  33   23:35.97  7:36   24:04.23  7:45 
  76    787 Maria Oliveira      F   6/88    21/402  F3039  37   23:46.60  7:40   24:05.97  7:46 
  77    315 Patrick Lillis      M  15/61    56/233  M4049  45   23:56.71  7:43   24:08.29  7:47 
  78    377 Rene Moreno         M  16/61    57/233  M4049  40   24:00.90  7:44   24:09.33  7:47 
  79    840 Barbara Risinski    F   6/108   22/402  F4049  44   24:04.87  7:46   24:09.71  7:47 
  80    309 Giovanni Lenzi      M  16/57    58/233  M3039  32   23:10.68  7:28   24:12.84  7:48 
  81    821 Kris Kallenboch     M   6/19    59/233  M1319  19   24:00.79  7:44   24:15.02  7:49 
  82    255 Paul Germond        M  17/57    60/233  M3039  39   24:05.75  7:46   24:21.79  7:51 
  83    757 Beth Karwic         F   7/108   23/402  F4049  43   24:18.72  7:50   24:24.65  7:52 
  84    835 Matthew Denno       M  14/41    61/233  M2029  20   23:33.23  7:35   24:28.08  7:53 
  85    228 Matthew Fitch       M  18/57    62/233  M3039  38   24:27.36  7:53   24:28.31  7:53 
  86    864 Danielle McGeary    F   6/78    24/402  F2029  26   24:04.41  7:45   24:30.09  7:54 
  87    303 Garrett Lemek       M   6/26    63/233  M5059  51   24:01.86  7:45   24:31.36  7:54 
  88    665 Kimberly McAdam     F   8/108   25/402  F4049  42   23:52.39  7:42   24:32.50  7:54 
  89    213 Dave Falasco        M  17/61    64/233  M4049  40   24:21.80  7:51   24:37.18  7:56 
  90    656 Patrick Laine       M  18/61    65/233  M4049  47   24:04.81  7:46   24:39.31  7:57 
  91    559 Keith Vujs          M  19/61    66/233  M4049  47   24:34.05  7:55   24:41.78  7:57 
  92    657 Allison Laudati     F   1/14    26/402  F6069  60   24:44.70  7:58   24:47.71  7:59 
  93    578 Kate Willoughby     F   2/51    27/402  F5059  50   24:34.75  7:55   24:49.28  8:00 
  94    394 Tim Oconnell        M  19/57    67/233  M3039  34   24:48.55  8:00   24:57.35  8:02 
  95    723 Austin Gallimore    M   7/19    68/233  M1319  13   24:47.75  7:59   24:57.42  8:02 
  96    324 Al Luna             M  20/61    69/233  M4049  48   24:48.30  8:00   24:58.47  8:03 
  97    791 Micah Herman        M  15/41    70/233  M2029  28   24:56.36  8:02   24:59.49  8:03 
  98    867 Chris Sudac         M  16/41    71/233  M2029  29   24:56.02  8:02   25:01.04  8:04 
  99    126 Annette Hamilton    F   9/108   28/402  F4049  47   24:58.55  8:03   25:04.03  8:05 
 100    437 Ryan Putaski        M  17/41    72/233  M2029  28   24:31.85  7:54   25:05.41  8:05 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========== ===== ========== ===== 
 101     72 Greg Bradley        M  18/41    73/233  M2029  28   24:43.47  7:58   25:05.71  8:05 
 102    167 Sergio De Sousa     M  21/61    74/233  M4049  40   25:10.98  8:07   25:12.66  8:07 
 103    573 Adrienne Williams   F   3/30    29/402  F1319  14   24:41.57  7:57   25:12.71  8:07 
 104    585 Lisa Wnuck          F  10/108   30/402  F4049  49   25:09.44  8:06   25:14.99  8:08 
 105    496 Christopher Sheehan M  22/61    75/233  M4049  41   24:52.79  8:01   25:16.59  8:09 
 106    760 Kathryn Schumann    F   7/78    31/402  F2029  22   25:19.71  8:10   25:26.09  8:12 
 107     53 Mitchell Bernier    M   8/19    76/233  M1319  19   24:30.87  7:54   25:26.71  8:12 
 108    491 Kimmie Schreyer     F   8/78    32/402  F2029  21   24:30.75  7:54   25:26.77  8:12 
 109    699 Lisa Adams          F  11/108   33/402  F4049  40   25:22.77  8:11   25:27.86  8:12 
 110    763 Margaret Mester     F   4/30    34/402  F1319  19   25:19.33  8:10   25:28.32  8:12 
 111    121 Shawn Gunn          M  23/61    77/233  M4049  43   24:51.50  8:01   25:28.46  8:12 
 112    184 Amy Donle           F   7/88    35/402  F3039  37   25:21.88  8:10   25:28.87  8:13 
 113    801 Caitlin McDonough   F   8/88    36/402  F3039  34   25:27.15  8:12   25:30.48  8:13 
 114    295 Lucinda Kulvinskas  F   9/88    37/402  F3039  36   25:29.24  8:13   25:32.53  8:14 
 115    800 Marcy Calsetla      F  10/88    38/402  F3039  32   25:29.10  8:13   25:33.56  8:14 
 116    203 Mike Dziejma        M  20/57    78/233  M3039  37   25:22.88  8:11   25:34.79  8:14 
 117    113 Alex Chapman        M   9/19    79/233  M1319  18   25:06.87  8:06   25:36.85  8:15 
 118    422 Shannon Piers       F  11/88    39/402  F3039  30   25:05.53  8:05   25:37.12  8:15 
 119    229 Cara Flaherty       F  12/88    40/402  F3039  32   25:34.82  8:15   25:37.62  8:15 
 120    430 Karen Prado         F  12/108   41/402  F4049  45   25:31.56  8:13   25:37.71  8:15 
 121    853 Dan Okin            M  21/57    80/233  M3039  37   25:10.03  8:07   25:38.87  8:16 
 122    407 Allen Pangilinan    M  19/41    81/233  M2029  25   25:11.44  8:07   25:39.10  8:16 
 123     23 Joseph Augustyn     M   1/5     82/233  M6069  64   25:32.49  8:14   25:39.84  8:16 
 124    210 Sara Evans          F  13/88    42/402  F3039  38   25:36.99  8:15   25:40.32  8:16 
 125    144 Kyle Cormier        M  20/41    83/233  M2029  25   25:05.66  8:05   25:41.00  8:16 
 126    818 Mary Bernier        F  14/88    43/402  F3039  35   25:37.87  8:15   25:41.27  8:17 
 127    622 Kurt Cubbage        M  24/61    84/233  M4049  43   25:14.06  8:08   25:41.79  8:17 
 128    155 Kyler Cubbage       M  10/19    85/233  M1319  13   25:13.23  8:08   25:42.15  8:17 
 129    298 Susan Lane          F   3/51    44/402  F5059  53   25:13.23  8:08   25:42.78  8:17 
 130    479 Emilio Sapiain      M  21/41    86/233  M2029  26   25:32.96  8:14   25:47.85  8:19 
 131    100 Jenny Carta         F   5/30    45/402  F1319  19   25:49.00  8:19   25:51.67  8:20 
 132    785 Arthur Mintie       M   1/3     87/233  M0099   0   25:39.69  8:16   26:00.00  8:23 
 133    863 Rob Sharp           M  22/57    88/233  M3039  38   25:33.43  8:14   26:06.40  8:25 
 134    195 Maria Duque         F   4/51    46/402  F5059  50   25:53.29  8:20   26:07.51  8:25 
 135    861 Kelly O'Connell     F  13/108   47/402  F4049  41   25:39.19  8:16   26:11.97  8:26 
 136    114 Hannah Chase        F   9/78    48/402  F2029  25   26:05.67  8:24   26:11.98  8:26 
 137    162 Daniel Daloia Jr    M  23/57    89/233  M3039  32   26:00.77  8:23   26:15.73  8:28 
 138    397 Andrew Orefice      M  24/57    90/233  M3039  34   26:08.56  8:25   26:16.29  8:28 
 139     62 Kate Bonanno        F   3/24    49/402  F-12   10   26:14.06  8:27   26:18.09  8:28 
 140     63 Tony Bonanno        M  25/61    91/233  M4049  46   26:15.74  8:28   26:19.75  8:29 
 141    384 Fred Nguyenloc      M  22/41    92/233  M2029  25   26:08.20  8:25   26:20.82  8:29 
 142    224 Vanessa Hoyesen     F  15/88    50/402  F3039  33   26:17.43  8:28   26:25.10  8:31 
 143    541 Todd Thiesfeldt     M   7/26    93/233  M5059  51   26:16.60  8:28   26:27.53  8:31 
 144    509 Lori Slowik         F  14/108   51/402  F4049  49   26:12.63  8:27   26:28.58  8:32 
 145    246 Gilles Gagnon       M   8/26    94/233  M5059  57   26:24.41  8:30   26:29.95  8:32 
 146    438 Terry Putaski       M   9/26    95/233  M5059  56   25:58.01  8:22   26:31.11  8:33 
 147     65 Adam Borgida        M  26/61    96/233  M4049  47   26:23.51  8:30   26:34.54  8:34 
 148    223 Melissa Ferraro Bor F  15/108   52/402  F4049  45   26:23.91  8:30   26:34.76  8:34 
 149    209 Gary Evans          M  25/57    97/233  M3039  37   26:31.73  8:33   26:35.47  8:34 
 150    124 Amy Chu             F  16/88    53/402  F3039  30   25:18.10  8:09   26:35.53  8:34 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========== ===== ========== ===== 
 151    865 Nicole Ebert        F   4/24    54/402  F-12   10   26:08.59  8:25   26:38.22  8:35 
 152    504 Nicholas Sibley     M  26/57    98/233  M3039  30   26:17.03  8:28   26:39.97  8:35 
 153     70 Brian Boyle         M  27/61    99/233  M4049  45   26:33.84  8:34   26:44.45  8:37 
 154    535 David Terry         M  28/61   100/233  M4049  46   26:33.43  8:33   26:47.50  8:38 
 155    160 Lori Czajkowksi     F  16/108   55/402  F4049  41   26:22.08  8:30   26:49.16  8:38 
 156    594 Eric Zeidler        M  23/41   101/233  M2029  28   26:21.72  8:30   26:51.99  8:39 
 157    442 Megan Rau           F  17/88    56/402  F3039  34   26:44.17  8:37   26:52.55  8:40 
 158    528 Lindsey Susmeyer    F  10/78    57/402  F2029  28   26:38.75  8:35   26:52.92  8:40 
 159    652 Stephanie Kelly     F  17/108   58/402  F4049  42   26:33.01  8:33   26:54.26  8:40 
 160    846 Tom Levesque        M  29/61   102/233  M4049  41   26:12.50  8:27   26:57.68  8:41 
 161    798 Colin McAllister    M  24/41   103/233  M2029  27   26:33.87  8:34   26:58.14  8:41 
 162    214 Ted Falasco         M  27/57   104/233  M3039  37   26:43.19  8:37   26:58.57  8:41 
 163    820 Kelly Labarre       F  11/78    59/402  F2029  25   26:33.06  8:33   26:59.81  8:42 
 164    190 Karen Duffy         F   5/51    60/402  F5059  52   26:52.86  8:40   27:00.67  8:42 
 165    524 Brad Strober        M  10/26   105/233  M5059  51   26:34.93  8:34   27:02.33  8:43 
 166    713 Eric Card           M   4/19   106/233  M-12   11   26:51.57  8:39   27:02.36  8:43 
 167    523 George Stohr        M  30/61   107/233  M4049  43   26:20.61  8:29   27:02.73  8:43 
 168    151 Amy Cubbage         F  18/108   61/402  F4049  43   26:34.15  8:34   27:03.03  8:43 
 169    153 Emily Cubbage       F   5/24    62/402  F-12    9   26:34.99  8:34   27:03.34  8:43 
 170    834 John Kelly          M  31/61   108/233  M4049  45   26:41.96  8:36   27:03.92  8:43 
 171     86 David Buhler        M  32/61   109/233  M4049  43   26:42.56  8:36   27:04.12  8:43 
 172    851 Megan Brandien      F  12/78    63/402  F2029  24   26:43.92  8:37   27:05.15  8:44 
 173    494 Barry Sheckley      M   2/5    110/233  M6069  65   26:51.12  8:39   27:05.44  8:44 
 174     82 Bridget Brosnahan   F  19/108   64/402  F4049  40   27:03.47  8:43   27:08.67  8:45 
 175    698 Suzanne Witt        F  18/88    65/402  F3039  32   27:08.98  8:45   27:09.93  8:45 
 176    269 Ashley Keiser       F  13/78    66/402  F2029  29   26:43.21  8:37   27:11.96  8:46 
 177    629 Sherri Englehart    F  20/108   67/402  F4049  42   26:43.77  8:37   27:12.00  8:46 
 178    329 Jason Magisano      M  25/41   111/233  M2029  26   26:41.77  8:36   27:14.94  8:47 
 179    852 Emily Rocthur       F  14/78    68/402  F2029  22   26:57.04  8:41   27:17.71  8:48 
 180    103 Rick Carterud       M  33/61   112/233  M4049  43   26:36.19  8:34   27:19.14  8:48 
 181     71 Jamie Gochee        M  28/57   113/233  M3039  34   27:07.38  8:44   27:19.74  8:48 
 182     75 Kristan Gochee      F  19/88    69/402  F3039  32   27:07.25  8:44   27:20.45  8:49 
 183    301 Jennifer Lebaron    F  15/78    70/402  F2029  23   26:27.41  8:31   27:20.78  8:49 
 184    831 Kate Myers          F  20/88    71/402  F3039  34   26:50.93  8:39   27:21.97  8:49 
 185    341 Alex Markiewicz     F  16/78    72/402  F2029  26   27:02.09  8:43   27:22.51  8:49 
 186     25 Delia Ayer          F   6/51    73/402  F5059  50   27:10.33  8:45   27:23.14  8:49 
 187    735 Tyler Sartor        M  11/19   114/233  M1319  13   27:13.00  8:46   27:23.54  8:49 
 188    516 Samantha St.Amand   F  17/78    74/402  F2029  22   27:17.74  8:48   27:25.89  8:50 
 189    378 Patricia Moriarty,  F  21/108   75/402  F4049  48   27:11.84  8:46   27:27.08  8:51 
 190    714 Evan Card           M   5/19   115/233  M-12   11   27:17.58  8:48   27:27.37  8:51 
 191    366 Kristina Michaud    F   6/24    76/402  F-12   11   26:59.25  8:42   27:27.57  8:51 
 192    179 Sarah Diener        F  18/78    77/402  F2029  28   25:59.25  8:22   27:30.87  8:52 
 193    775 Michael Hunter      M  34/61   116/233  M4049  47   27:27.55  8:51   27:32.09  8:52 
 194    453 Lauren Riordan      F  19/78    78/402  F2029  24   27:29.70  8:51   27:33.32  8:53 
 195    794 Alex Mesquier       O   1/2      1/2    O0000   0   27:22.99  8:49   27:33.81  8:53 
 196    411 Shawn Paternoster   M  26/41   117/233  M2029  23   27:00.01  8:42   27:37.56  8:54 
 197    337 Christine Mansfield F  22/108   79/402  F4049  43   26:32.35  8:33   27:39.37  8:55 
 198    387 Michael Niro        M  35/61   118/233  M4049  40   26:13.73  8:27   27:39.63  8:55 
 199    361 Steven Mele         M  11/26   119/233  M5059  57   27:32.67  8:52   27:40.25  8:55 
 200    348 James Mazeski       M  12/26   120/233  M5059  55   27:27.57  8:51   27:42.30  8:56 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========== ===== ========== ===== 
 201     73 Kimberly Bradley    F  20/78    80/402  F2029  28   27:29.44  8:51   27:42.97  8:56 
 202    385 Jason Niemczyk      M  29/57   121/233  M3039  38   27:08.39  8:45   27:44.10  8:56 
 203    819 Angelo Passanisi    M  27/41   122/233  M2029  28   27:20.18  8:48   27:44.50  8:56 
 204    707 Karin Wilsey        F  21/88    81/402  F3039  35   27:22.01  8:49   27:46.66  8:57 
 205    829 Brian Meyer         M  36/61   123/233  M4049  47   27:28.41  8:51   27:47.63  8:57 
 206    806 Vincent Fabi        M  30/57   124/233  M3039  37   27:36.26  8:54   27:55.09  9:00 
 207    845 Sinead Blevid       F  23/108   82/402  F4049  40   27:40.66  8:55   27:56.05  9:00 
 208    164 Betsy Daniels       F   7/51    83/402  F5059  51   27:40.77  8:55   27:56.38  9:00 
 209     55 Kma Giedra          F   8/51    84/402  F5059  50   27:31.50  8:52   27:57.82  9:01 
 210    549 Anton Trojanowski   M  31/57   125/233  M3039  37   27:05.75  8:44   27:59.05  9:01 
 211    191 Scott Duncan        M  28/41   126/233  M2029  26   27:41.46  8:55   27:59.21  9:01 
 212    854 Joshua Dyer         M  29/41   127/233  M2029  23   27:21.35  8:49   27:59.39  9:01 
 213    816 Darryl Yoerkre      M  32/57   128/233  M3039  39   27:59.01  9:01   27:59.96  9:01 
 214    286 Cherie Klewicki     F  24/108   85/402  F4049  43   27:11.38  8:46   28:00.59  9:01 
 215    497 Mary Sheehy         F  21/78    86/402  F2029  25   27:34.76  8:53   28:01.42  9:02 
 216    321 Kerry Lorenzet      F  25/108   87/402  F4049  46   27:39.05  8:54   28:01.52  9:02 
 217    333 Amelia Malsbary     F  22/78    88/402  F2029  26   27:50.57  8:58   28:04.42  9:03 
 218    767 Stephanie Wright    F   9/51    89/402  F5059  50   27:29.93  8:52   28:05.05  9:03 
 219    194 Daniella Duque      F  23/78    90/402  F2029  26   27:54.39  8:59   28:08.47  9:04 
 220    534 Chris Tasker        M  33/57   129/233  M3039  36   26:42.61  8:36   28:09.36  9:04 
 221    848 Bree Buysse         F   6/30    91/402  F1319  15   28:01.76  9:02   28:10.61  9:05 
 222    322 Lori Lowry          F  26/108   92/402  F4049  49   27:39.87  8:55   28:12.00  9:05 
 223    742 Derek Swan          M  34/57   130/233  M3039  30   27:44.97  8:56   28:15.10  9:06 
 224    743 Nadia Ortega        F   1/5     93/402  F0099   0   27:45.44  8:57   28:15.29  9:06 
 225    330 Laura Magisano      F  22/88    94/402  F3039  31   27:42.49  8:56   28:16.04  9:06 
 226    682 Janice Scinta       F  10/51    95/402  F5059  54   27:53.27  8:59   28:16.28  9:06 
 227    239 Adam Fragola        M  35/57   131/233  M3039  30   27:35.17  8:53   28:16.85  9:07 
 228    620 Michael Collin      M  36/57   132/233  M3039  30   27:36.62  8:54   28:16.89  9:07 
 229    304 Phil Lemnotis       M  30/41   133/233  M2029  29   27:35.27  8:53   28:16.97  9:07 
 230    237 William Fox         M   6/19   134/233  M-12    9   28:03.99  9:03   28:17.27  9:07 
 231    872 Robin Fial          F  27/108   96/402  F4049  43   27:56.49  9:00   28:17.83  9:07 
 232    740 Ed Romero           M  37/57   135/233  M3039  38   27:35.33  8:53   28:18.65  9:07 
 233    556 Leonard Vann        M   3/5    136/233  M6069  60   27:52.74  8:59   28:21.69  9:08 
 234    171 Michael Demore      M  12/19   137/233  M1319  18   27:45.18  8:56   28:22.08  9:08 
 235    317 Jean Lo             F  24/78    97/402  F2029  25   28:10.18  9:05   28:22.52  9:08 
 236    335 Courtney Mangum     F  25/78    98/402  F2029  24   28:22.00  9:08   28:22.95  9:09 
 237    458 Abigail Romano      F   7/24    99/402  F-12   10   28:02.06  9:02   28:23.03  9:09 
 238    661 Siobhan Lounsbury   F   8/24   100/402  F-12   10   28:01.76  9:02   28:23.17  9:09 
 239     48 Emily Belval        F   9/24   101/402  F-12   10   28:01.62  9:02   28:23.28  9:09 
 240    374 Madison Mooney      F  10/24   102/402  F-12   10   28:02.88  9:02   28:23.46  9:09 
 241    552 Stephanie Turbett   F  23/88   103/402  F3039  36   27:27.99  8:51   28:23.79  9:09 
 242    637 Justin Rivers       M  38/57   138/233  M3039  35   28:19.70  9:08   28:24.31  9:09 
 243    660 Sandra Lounsbury    F  24/88   104/402  F3039  37   28:03.10  9:02   28:24.99  9:09 
 244    274 Jade Kelly          F  25/88   105/402  F3039  39   27:47.37  8:57   28:25.10  9:09 
 245    651 Gregory Kelly       M  13/26   139/233  M5059  54   27:46.90  8:57   28:25.20  9:09 
 246    364 Alan Michaud        M  37/61   140/233  M4049  46   28:06.26  9:03   28:25.23  9:09 
 247    258 Annette Jervasi     F  26/78   106/402  F2029  26   28:02.76  9:02   28:25.65  9:09 
 248    612 Shelby Caron        F   7/30   107/402  F1319  14   27:39.24  8:55   28:29.23  9:11 
 249    402 Matt Pacquing       M  39/57   141/233  M3039  34   28:01.70  9:02   28:31.04  9:11 
 250    508 Darcy Simonis       F  28/108  108/402  F4049  45   28:02.13  9:02   28:31.19  9:11 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========== ===== ========== ===== 
 251    101 Kelly Carta         F  27/78   109/402  F2029  25   28:30.44  9:11   28:33.00  9:12 
 252    793 Jim Koji            M  40/57   142/233  M3039  38   28:29.34  9:11   28:33.27  9:12 
 253    416 Marilyn Pellett     F  11/51   110/402  F5059  57   28:13.09  9:05   28:34.48  9:12 
 254    410 Caitlynn Parsons    F  28/78   111/402  F2029  24   28:09.63  9:04   28:34.57  9:12 
 255    282 Theresa Kingston    F  29/78   112/402  F2029  29   28:25.37  9:09   28:35.46  9:13 
 256    532 Laura Taglianetti   F  26/88   113/402  F3039  30   28:02.93  9:02   28:37.65  9:13 
 257    452 Tanya Richert       F  29/108  114/402  F4049  41   27:30.51  8:52   28:41.72  9:15 
 258     97 Tina Carnelli       F  30/108  115/402  F4049  49   28:22.33  9:08   28:45.24  9:16 
 259    673 Sophia Pascon       F   8/30   116/402  F1319  13   28:11.98  9:05   28:45.42  9:16 
 260    460 Angelica Romero     F  30/78   117/402  F2029  27   28:25.27  9:09   28:46.89  9:16 
 261    538 Samantha Terry      F   9/30   118/402  F1319  15   28:33.83  9:12   28:47.89  9:17 
 262    299 Kathleen Lasky      F  27/88   119/402  F3039  32   28:42.60  9:15   28:48.70  9:17 
 263    399 Amy Orshal          F  31/78   120/402  F2029  27   28:31.23  9:11   28:48.98  9:17 
 264    186 Jennifer Dotson     F  31/108  121/402  F4049  40   28:43.42  9:15   28:49.08  9:17 
 265    375 Jeff Moore          M  38/61   143/233  M4049  46   28:31.17  9:11   28:49.14  9:17 
 266     14 John Allen          M  39/61   144/233  M4049  45   28:25.66  9:09   28:49.51  9:17 
 267    728 Sean Malin          M   7/19   145/233  M-12   11   28:41.13  9:14   28:51.13  9:18 
 268    687 Tori Sonlin         F  10/30   122/402  F1319  17   28:11.50  9:05   28:51.56  9:18 
 269    725 Cianna Gonzalez     F  11/24   123/402  F-12   12   28:42.94  9:15   28:51.65  9:18 
 270    233 Noah Forrest        M  31/41   146/233  M2029  29   27:56.61  9:00   28:53.03  9:18 
 271    518 Jennifer Stanhope   F  28/88   124/402  F3039  32   27:52.08  8:59   28:53.45  9:18 
 272    721 Victoria Ficocelli  F  11/30   125/402  F1319  13   28:45.34  9:16   28:53.64  9:18 
 273     59 Shannon Blake       F  29/88   126/402  F3039  35   28:46.41  9:16   28:59.62  9:20 
 274    758 Denman James        M  41/57   147/233  M3039  37   28:24.31  9:09   29:00.03  9:21 
 275    759 Diana James         F  30/88   127/402  F3039  38   28:22.13  9:08   29:00.38  9:21 
 276    771 Caryn Furbush       F  12/51   128/402  F5059  58   28:57.16  9:20   29:01.61  9:21 
 277    495 Susan Sheckley      F   2/14   129/402  F6069  64   28:57.75  9:20   29:02.40  9:21 
 278    719 Hayley Dougela      F  12/24   130/402  F-12   11   28:53.68  9:19   29:03.09  9:22 
 279    596 Maureen Zimmer      F  13/51   131/402  F5059  53   28:39.45  9:14   29:03.90  9:22 
 280     28 Clarissa Backus     F  12/30   132/402  F1319  14   28:36.49  9:13   29:07.60  9:23 
 281    781 Rylee Leese         O   2/2      2/2    O0000   0   28:48.81  9:17   29:09.46  9:24 
 282    783 Angela Barton       F  13/30   133/402  F1319  14   28:49.01  9:17   29:09.80  9:24 
 283    346 Jenn Matthews       F  31/88   134/402  F3039  34   29:11.45  9:24   29:16.16  9:26 
 284    265 Kimberly Kanner     F  32/78   135/402  F2029  25   29:07.62  9:23   29:16.64  9:26 
 285     38 Cynthia Gibbons     F  14/51   136/402  F5059  50   28:37.96  9:13   29:17.42  9:26 
 286    420 Melissa Petrone     F  32/108  137/402  F4049  40   29:00.76  9:21   29:17.87  9:26 
 287    386 Kelli Niro          F  32/88   138/402  F3039  36   27:54.40  8:59   29:19.53  9:27 
 288    266 Mary Kaplita        F  33/78   139/402  F2029  27   29:12.10  9:24   29:20.34  9:27 
 289    780 Brendan Holliday    M   8/19   148/233  M-12    9   29:17.47  9:26   29:22.08  9:28 
 290    525 Matthew Strober     M  13/19   149/233  M1319  17   28:55.99  9:19   29:23.83  9:28 
 291    457 Frank Rogers        M  42/57   150/233  M3039  31   28:54.37  9:19   29:25.52  9:29 
 292    568 Katie Weber         F  34/78   140/402  F2029  22   29:03.24  9:22   29:25.86  9:29 
 293    280 Maria Keyworth      F  33/108  141/402  F4049  43   28:01.67  9:02   29:28.09  9:30 
 294     37 Paula Barry         F  15/51   142/402  F5059  59   28:55.02  9:19   29:30.72  9:30 
 295     43 Marilyn Beaulieu    F  16/51   143/402  F5059  57   29:25.40  9:29   29:31.07  9:31 
 296    859 Emily Slama         F  14/30   144/402  F1319  14   29:17.94  9:26   29:31.15  9:31 
 297    772 Leslie Furbush      F  35/78   145/402  F2029  23   29:27.63  9:29   29:31.92  9:31 
 298     67 Jolie Bouchard      F  15/30   146/402  F1319  16   29:06.12  9:23   29:32.21  9:31 
 299    117 Laurie Chick        F  34/108  147/402  F4049  46   28:56.19  9:19   29:32.32  9:31 
 300    583 Susan Wilson        F  35/108  148/402  F4049  46   29:27.24  9:29   29:33.23  9:31 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========== ===== ========== ===== 
 301    815 Salli Szczesiul     F  17/51   149/402  F5059  51   29:27.45  9:29   29:33.39  9:31 
 302    650 Dawn Kane           F  36/108  150/402  F4049  46   29:20.89  9:27   29:33.67  9:31 
 303     42 Chris Beaudoin      M  14/19   151/233  M1319  15   28:27.12  9:10   29:38.39  9:33 
 304    856 Paul Doiron         M   2/3    152/233  M0099   0   29:30.59  9:30   29:40.02  9:33 
 305    143 Aimee Coppock       F  33/88   151/402  F3039  37   29:23.48  9:28   29:41.25  9:34 
 306     52 Alyssa Bernier      F  36/78   152/402  F2029  24   28:58.37  9:20   29:42.82  9:34 
 307    253 Jane Germond        F  34/88   153/402  F3039  39   29:19.65  9:27   29:44.24  9:35 
 308    764 Maureen Mester      F  37/108  154/402  F4049  46   29:36.04  9:32   29:44.96  9:35 
 309    709 Skip Collins        M  14/26   153/233  M5059  50   29:39.10  9:33   29:46.28  9:35 
 310    761 Helen Garner        F   2/5    155/402  F0099   0   29:44.34  9:35   29:48.64  9:36 
 311    837 Meghan O'Neil       F  13/24   156/402  F-12    9   29:49.35  9:36   29:50.30  9:37 
 312    838 James O'Neil        M  40/61   154/233  M4049  49   29:49.40  9:36   29:50.35  9:37 
 313    232 Karie Ford          F  38/108  157/402  F4049  43   28:52.57  9:18   29:52.07  9:37 
 314    142 Kelly Connor        F  35/88   158/402  F3039  39   29:22.76  9:28   29:52.40  9:37 
 315    869 Susan Kiddy         F  36/88   159/402  F3039  33   29:09.58  9:24   29:52.46  9:37 
 316    751 Tyler Smith         M   1/2    155/233  M7079  70   29:33.07  9:31   29:54.93  9:38 
 317    685 Sandy Smith         F  39/108  160/402  F4049  44   29:50.94  9:37   29:56.94  9:39 
 318    599 Lauren Bayly        F  37/88   161/402  F3039  32   29:42.81  9:34   29:57.44  9:39 
 319    823 Stephanie Ollie     F  38/88   162/402  F3039  37   29:22.89  9:28   29:57.54  9:39 
 320    459 Heather Romano      F  40/108  163/402  F4049  44   29:38.06  9:33   29:58.80  9:39 
 321    247 Susan Galliher      F  41/108  164/402  F4049  45   29:37.56  9:33   30:02.25  9:41 
 322    694 Xia Maxwell         F  16/30   165/402  F1319  13   28:57.38  9:20   30:03.53  9:41 
 323    392 Claudia O'Connell   F   3/14   166/402  F6069  61   29:25.72  9:29   30:05.15  9:42 
 324    201 Meredith Dyckman    F  17/30   167/402  F1319  13   29:34.24  9:32   30:06.48  9:42 
 325    177 Nicole Desiderio    F  18/30   168/402  F1319  13   29:37.73  9:33   30:09.97  9:43 
 326     49 Paula Belval        F  39/88   169/402  F3039  39   29:50.43  9:37   30:12.39  9:44 
 327    576 Meredith Williams   F  42/108  170/402  F4049  46   29:41.38  9:34   30:13.05  9:44 
 328    830 Sandi Dibella       F  18/51   171/402  F5059  56   29:59.01  9:40   30:14.55  9:45 
 329    368 Alexa Millinger     F  37/78   172/402  F2029  24   29:45.63  9:35   30:16.31  9:45 
 330     69 Carrie Bowles       F  43/108  173/402  F4049  42   29:59.63  9:40   30:17.12  9:45 
 331    448 Chris Rice          M  41/61   156/233  M4049  43   29:37.93  9:33   30:17.19  9:45 
 332    401 Tom Pachler         M  42/61   157/233  M4049  46   29:20.18  9:27   30:17.83  9:46 
 333    774 Melissa Mooney      F  38/78   174/402  F2029  28   29:44.26  9:35   30:20.28  9:46 
 334    860 Lee Larcuevegne     M  43/57   158/233  M3039  39   30:12.55  9:44   30:22.25  9:47 
 335    544 Debbie Thurston     F  44/108  175/402  F4049  41   30:00.07  9:40   30:24.77  9:48 
 336    234 Anne Forzley        F  19/51   176/402  F5059  54   30:08.89  9:43   30:25.05  9:48 
 337    472 Patricia Saimond    F  20/51   177/402  F5059  59   30:09.17  9:43   30:25.33  9:48 
 338    119 Morgan Guardino     F  39/78   178/402  F2029  24   29:51.76  9:37   30:27.33  9:49 
 339    260 David Jimenez       M  43/61   159/233  M4049  45   30:01.93  9:40   30:29.92  9:49 
 340    621 Hernan Cortez       M  15/26   160/233  M5059  50   30:24.72  9:48   30:31.38  9:50 
 341     51 Laura Benware       F  40/88   179/402  F3039  33   29:46.03  9:35   30:31.98  9:50 
 342    285 Andrew Klein        M  32/41   161/233  M2029  27   30:15.01  9:45   30:33.63  9:51 
 343    553 Jessica Urquhart    F  19/30   180/402  F1319  19   30:23.78  9:48   30:36.47  9:52 
 344    231 Kristyn Fontanella  F  41/88   181/402  F3039  30   29:37.49  9:33   30:36.66  9:52 
 345    131 Jennifer Coan-Mahmo F  42/88   182/402  F3039  38   29:25.57  9:29   30:36.70  9:52 
 346    554 Larry Urquhart      M  16/26   162/233  M5059  50   30:23.91  9:48   30:37.05  9:52 
 347    797 Kelly Shamburg      F  40/78   183/402  F2029  26   30:20.63  9:46   30:37.22  9:52 
 348    292 Janette Kosior      F  43/88   184/402  F3039  39   30:00.86  9:40   30:37.90  9:52 
 349    567 Mark Weathersbee    M  44/61   163/233  M4049  44   30:16.49  9:45   30:38.72  9:52 
 350    106 Amanda Casolo       F  41/78   185/402  F2029  23   30:37.91  9:52   30:48.29  9:55 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========== ===== ========== ===== 
 351    762 Lauren Ericson      F  20/30   186/402  F1319  19   30:39.06  9:52   30:49.43  9:56 
 352    543 Kevin Thompson      M  45/61   164/233  M4049  43   30:27.83  9:49   30:50.96  9:56 
 353    633 Nancy Ferguson      F  44/88   187/402  F3039  39   29:33.40  9:31   30:51.08  9:56 
 354    312 Holly Lerose        F  45/88   188/402  F3039  35   30:09.31  9:43   30:51.27  9:56 
 355    340 Mary Marcial        F  21/51   189/402  F5059  50   30:24.83  9:48   30:51.56  9:56 
 356    611 Nadine Caron        F  46/88   190/402  F3039  35   30:04.72  9:41   30:53.11  9:57 
 357    400 Giddel Ortolaza     M  33/41   165/233  M2029  28   30:09.76  9:43   30:54.35  9:57 
 358    419 Elias Petersen      M  34/41   166/233  M2029  25   29:24.08  9:28   30:54.43  9:57 
 359    105 Ellen Casey         F  45/108  191/402  F4049  47   30:54.64  9:57   30:54.64  9:57 
 360    503 Dana Shulman        F  42/78   192/402  F2029  27   30:46.80  9:55   30:54.94  9:58 
 361    730 Charlton Morgan     M   9/19   167/233  M-12   12   30:44.67  9:54   30:55.58  9:58 
 362    708 Jennifer O'Malley   F  43/78   193/402  F2029  26   29:48.86  9:36   30:55.67  9:58 
 363    220 Sylvia Holland      F  22/51   194/402  F5059  54   30:44.03  9:54   30:57.59  9:58 
 364    570 Abigail Welles      F  44/78   195/402  F2029  28   30:36.55  9:52   30:58.19  9:59 
 365    569 Lisa Weedon         F  23/51   196/402  F5059  51   30:30.28  9:50   30:59.20  9:59 
 366    631 Emma Faucher        F  21/30   197/402  F1319  17   30:48.56  9:55   31:00.21  9:59 
 367    537 Karen Terry         F  46/108  198/402  F4049  43   30:48.93  9:56   31:02.39 10:00 
 368    647 Brien Jenkins       M  46/61   168/233  M4049  43   29:47.97  9:36   31:05.06 10:01 
 369    746 Brian Goldblatt     M  17/26   169/233  M5059  56   30:41.84  9:53   31:06.50 10:01 
 370    756 Elaine Carpino      F  47/88   199/402  F3039  36   30:40.94  9:53   31:07.61 10:02 
 371    755 Dave Durrenberger   M  47/61   170/233  M4049  45   30:41.02  9:53   31:07.73 10:02 
 372    753 Elana Sanchez       F  48/88   200/402  F3039  35   30:13.38  9:44   31:07.86 10:02 
 373    302 Judith Leblanc      F  24/51   201/402  F5059  54   30:41.48  9:53   31:10.37 10:03 
 374    809 Todd Abram          M  44/57   171/233  M3039  39   30:53.36  9:57   31:11.71 10:03 
 375     29 Debra Backus        F  47/108  202/402  F4049  48   30:44.05  9:54   31:15.13 10:04 
 376    814 Mary Jane Chicoski  F   4/14   203/402  F6069  62   30:50.82  9:56   31:15.40 10:04 
 377    325 Melissa Macri       F  48/108  204/402  F4049  43   30:44.12  9:54   31:17.45 10:05 
 378    591 Lisa Zajac          F  49/108  205/402  F4049  44   30:50.24  9:56   31:18.77 10:05 
 379    789 Debbie Luzietti     F  49/88   206/402  F3039  32   30:42.77  9:54   31:19.10 10:05 
 380    727 Daniela Luna        F  22/30   207/402  F1319  14   31:08.60 10:02   31:19.47 10:05 
 381    712 Willie Broadie Jr.  M  10/19   172/233  M-12   12   31:14.02 10:04   31:19.51 10:05 
 382    379 Janet Morrison      F  25/51   208/402  F5059  51   30:22.03  9:47   31:21.93 10:06 
 383    116 Karen Cheney        F  50/108  209/402  F4049  47   31:16.87 10:05   31:23.16 10:07 
 384     22 Lindsay Aronheim    F  45/78   210/402  F2029  27   30:09.98  9:43   31:25.32 10:07 
 385    855 Matthew Stafford    M  45/57   173/233  M3039  35   31:29.02 10:09   31:29.97 10:09 
 386    176 Ann Hierl           F   5/14   211/402  F6069  63   31:06.86 10:01   31:34.40 10:10 
 387    674 Kkristen Pikula     F  51/108  212/402  F4049  40   30:57.59  9:58   31:36.16 10:11 
 388    489 Suzanne Schneider   F  52/108  213/402  F4049  41   31:08.60 10:02   31:37.64 10:11 
 389    738 Alexandra Traunfeld F  23/30   214/402  F1319  13   31:19.22 10:05   31:40.12 10:12 
 390    185 Caryn Doten         F  53/108  215/402  F4049  47   30:46.48  9:55   31:40.93 10:12 
 391    782 Mary Barton         F  54/108  216/402  F4049  48   31:22.39 10:06   31:42.34 10:13 
 392    779 Dee Lamoureux       F  26/51   217/402  F5059  57   31:21.99 10:06   31:42.35 10:13 
 393    858 Monica Veldman      F  24/30   218/402  F1319  17   31:03.79 10:00   31:43.98 10:13 
 394    799 Danielle Struble    F  46/78   219/402  F2029  20   30:35.57  9:51   31:44.82 10:14 
 395    172 Nicholas Demore     M  15/19   174/233  M1319  13   31:10.30 10:02   31:48.36 10:15 
 396    173 William Demore      M  35/41   175/233  M2029  20   31:10.70 10:03   31:48.45 10:15 
 397    849 John Wasielewski    M  46/57   176/233  M3039  30   31:27.10 10:08   31:52.20 10:16 
 398    328 Erin Maghery        F  50/88   220/402  F3039  36   30:57.95  9:59   31:54.09 10:17 
 399    520 Cara Statz          F  51/88   221/402  F3039  33   31:32.73 10:10   31:55.01 10:17 
 400    216 Sveta Faldu         F  47/78   222/402  F2029  28   31:34.89 10:10   31:56.96 10:18 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========== ===== ========== ===== 
 401    264 Ashley Kalman       F  48/78   223/402  F2029  24   30:43.37  9:54   31:57.86 10:18 
 402    412 Sarah Patterson     F  52/88   224/402  F3039  35   31:22.73 10:06   31:58.49 10:18 
 403    536 Jon Terry           M  11/19   177/233  M-12   12   31:47.97 10:15   32:01.46 10:19 
 404    478 Amanda Santoro      F  49/78   225/402  F2029  28   30:47.97  9:55   32:01.78 10:19 
 405    154 Colin Hendsey       M  36/41   178/233  M2029  28   30:48.05  9:55   32:01.86 10:19 
 406    671 Anthony Myers       M  37/41   179/233  M2029  23   32:00.25 10:19   32:07.79 10:21 
 407    259 Beth Jimenez        F  55/108  226/402  F4049  47   31:41.14 10:12   32:08.11 10:21 
 408    156 Alex Cummings       M  16/19   180/233  M1319  16   31:46.09 10:14   32:08.44 10:21 
 409    720 Angela Doyle        F  14/24   227/402  F-12   12   31:58.37 10:18   32:10.85 10:22 
 410    737 Angelina Smith      M   3/3    181/233  M0099   0   31:59.52 10:18   32:12.10 10:22 
 411    792 Felicia Arciuolo    F  27/51   228/402  F5059  50   31:41.56 10:13   32:13.22 10:23 
 412    462 Arielle Rosenberg   F  50/78   229/402  F2029  23   32:00.17 10:19   32:14.68 10:23 
 413    769 Vanessa Barneschi   F  56/108  230/402  F4049  43   31:58.98 10:18   32:16.19 10:24 
 414    574 John Williams       M  47/57   182/233  M3039  32   32:00.34 10:19   32:17.84 10:24 
 415    843 Peg Duclos          F  57/108  231/402  F4049  48   31:43.04 10:13   32:18.71 10:25 
 416    648 Victoria Jenkins    F  58/108  232/402  F4049  42   31:10.64 10:03   32:26.25 10:27 
 417    832 Leanne Samatulski   F  51/78   233/402  F2029  24   32:14.99 10:23   32:28.03 10:28 
 418    367 Samantha Michaud    F  25/30   234/402  F1319  14   32:14.07 10:23   32:33.32 10:29 
 419    120 Wayne Choinski      M  18/26   183/233  M5059  52   32:08.35 10:21   32:34.53 10:30 
 420    812 David St. Germain   M  48/61   184/233  M4049  47   31:05.63 10:01   32:38.11 10:31 
 421    311 Brian Lerose        M  48/57   185/233  M3039  37   31:58.66 10:18   32:40.80 10:32 
 422     87 Melissa Buttermore  F  59/108  235/402  F4049  49   32:08.84 10:21   32:44.05 10:33 
 423    688 Greg Staron         M  49/57   186/233  M3039  32   32:35.64 10:30   32:44.54 10:33 
 424    550 John Trouern-Trend  M   2/2    187/233  M7079  74   32:32.25 10:29   32:45.10 10:33 
 425    557 Alaina Very         F  53/88   236/402  F3039  32   32:20.09 10:25   32:45.41 10:33 
 426    168 Tracey Decker       F  54/88   237/402  F3039  37   31:56.87 10:17   32:46.88 10:34 
 427    632 Lisa Fecke          F  28/51   238/402  F5059  54   32:11.62 10:22   32:47.01 10:34 
 428    339 David Marcial       M  19/26   188/233  M5059  56   32:21.65 10:25   32:47.16 10:34 
 429    474 Andrew Salner       M   4/5    189/233  M6069  61   32:33.02 10:29   32:48.02 10:34 
 430    449 Rachel Rice         F  60/108  239/402  F4049  40   32:10.35 10:22   32:48.78 10:34 
 431    235 Kimberly Fournier   F  61/108  240/402  F4049  46   32:21.90 10:26   32:49.35 10:34 
 432    636 Abigail Licnikas    F  52/78   241/402  F2029  27   32:31.81 10:29   32:50.09 10:35 
 433    825 Moira Swallow       F  29/51   242/402  F5059  55   32:11.26 10:22   32:50.97 10:35 
 434    526 Jessica Suckle-Nels F  62/108  243/402  F4049  40   32:24.05 10:26   32:54.80 10:36 
 435    606 Glenna Brooks       F  53/78   244/402  F2029  23   32:29.18 10:28   32:56.72 10:37 
 436    822 Michelle Cano       F  63/108  245/402  F4049  43   32:42.32 10:32   32:56.72 10:37 
 437    139 Carrie Collins      F  55/88   246/402  F3039  37   32:21.03 10:25   33:00.08 10:38 
 438    499 Paul Shinn          M  49/61   190/233  M4049  42   32:42.61 10:32   33:02.03 10:38 
 439    498 Beverly Shinn       F  30/51   247/402  F5059  57   32:42.64 10:32   33:02.18 10:38 
 440    747 Melissa Graff       F  31/51   248/402  F5059  53   32:31.66 10:29   33:04.83 10:39 
 441    409 Janel Paquin        F   6/14   249/402  F6069  60   32:29.67 10:28   33:05.75 10:40 
 442    582 Robert Wilson       M  50/61   191/233  M4049  45   32:51.11 10:35   33:05.94 10:40 
 443     54 Emily Betterton     F  26/30   250/402  F1319  15   32:21.33 10:25   33:07.90 10:40 
 444    450 Paul Richards       M  20/26   192/233  M5059  50   32:42.75 10:32   33:08.36 10:40 
 445    603 Ryan Boyle          M  17/19   193/233  M1319  13   32:20.74 10:25   33:08.49 10:41 
 446    257 Phil Jalbert        M  21/26   194/233  M5059  52   32:49.83 10:35   33:09.79 10:41 
 447    222 Cindy Howard        F   3/5    251/402  F0099   0   32:50.21 10:35   33:09.81 10:41 
 448    677 Harrison Roloff     M  18/19   195/233  M1319  15   32:44.09 10:33   33:12.63 10:42 
 449    533 Karen Taschereau    F  56/88   252/402  F3039  35   32:51.64 10:35   33:15.29 10:43 
 450    514 Jennifer Spino-Roke F  57/88   253/402  F3039  35   32:53.52 10:36   33:17.76 10:44 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========== ===== ========== ===== 
 451    870 Kelly Davis         F  54/78   254/402  F2029  24   31:48.51 10:15   33:19.03 10:44 
 452    777 Michael Smith Jr Ep M  38/41   196/233  M2029  29   32:16.00 10:24   33:23.81 10:45 
 453    138 Gregory Harrell     M  39/41   197/233  M2029  22   31:52.19 10:16   33:24.10 10:46 
 454    722 Matt Fieduer        M  12/19   198/233  M-12   12   33:17.42 10:43   33:27.60 10:47 
 455    271 Don Kelly           M  22/26   199/233  M5059  53   33:10.64 10:41   33:28.36 10:47 
 456    270 David Kelly         M  50/57   200/233  M3039  32   33:12.02 10:42   33:28.87 10:47 
 457    750 Michael Cepelak     M  51/61   201/233  M4049  45   31:46.93 10:14   33:29.39 10:47 
 458    595 Megan Zella         F  55/78   255/402  F2029  25   33:08.55 10:41   33:31.32 10:48 
 459    515 Kimberly St Hilaire F  64/108  256/402  F4049  42   32:55.33 10:36   33:31.65 10:48 
 460    836 Kristina Michaud    F  15/24   257/402  F-12   11   33:12.74 10:42   33:31.82 10:48 
 461    766 Jessica Coelho      F  56/78   258/402  F2029  25   33:18.58 10:44   33:35.56 10:49 
 462    273 Fran Kelly          F  32/51   259/402  F5059  52   33:17.95 10:44   33:36.98 10:50 
 463    548 Rob Traunfeld       M  52/61   202/233  M4049  40   33:16.61 10:43   33:37.67 10:50 
 464    429 Molly Pond          F  58/88   260/402  F3039  37   32:57.91 10:37   33:39.26 10:50 
 465    575 Lindsay Williams    F  59/88   261/402  F3039  30   33:31.51 10:48   33:40.09 10:51 
 466    205 Gayle Hills         F  65/108  262/402  F4049  46   32:46.70 10:34   33:41.85 10:51 
 467    456 Deborah Roberts     F   7/14   263/402  F6069  61   33:20.05 10:44   33:43.15 10:52 
 468    369 Maureen Miniter     F  66/108  264/402  F4049  44   32:56.43 10:37   33:47.19 10:53 
 469     32 Elizabeth Ball      F  60/88   265/402  F3039  35   33:32.46 10:48   33:48.37 10:53 
 470    147 Angelina Coughlin   F  61/88   266/402  F3039  33   33:42.38 10:51   33:52.21 10:55 
 471    365 Cassandra Michaud   F  27/30   267/402  F1319  18   33:33.62 10:49   33:53.11 10:55 
 472    174 Sadie Denoncourt    F  62/88   268/402  F3039  30   33:43.36 10:52   33:55.90 10:56 
 473     98 Ashley Gottier      F  57/78   269/402  F2029  24   33:30.98 10:48   33:57.68 10:56 
 474    587 John Woron          M  23/26   203/233  M5059  53   33:39.80 10:51   33:58.02 10:56 
 475    350 Leigh McClelland    F  67/108  270/402  F4049  47   33:04.28 10:39   33:58.31 10:57 
 476    588 Susan Woron         F  33/51   271/402  F5059  51   33:40.52 10:51   33:58.32 10:57 
 477    169 Deb Deely           F  68/108  272/402  F4049  44   33:45.07 10:52   33:58.39 10:57 
 478    649 Britta Johnson      F  58/78   273/402  F2029  27   32:39.22 10:31   33:59.11 10:57 
 479    336 Adrienne Manning    F  69/108  274/402  F4049  40   33:36.83 10:50   34:00.61 10:57 
 480    519 Carolina Starr      F  70/108  275/402  F4049  40   33:37.02 10:50   34:00.94 10:57 
 481    542 Jeannine Thomas     F  59/78   276/402  F2029  26   33:57.45 10:56   34:10.83 11:01 
 482    733 Bazila Munir        F  16/24   277/402  F-12   12   34:03.20 10:58   34:12.59 11:01 
 483    678 Maria Roloff        F  71/108  278/402  F4049  41   33:46.59 10:53   34:16.68 11:02 
 484    370 Jen Mirto           F  72/108  279/402  F4049  40   34:10.71 11:01   34:18.21 11:03 
 485    668 Sheila McKinnon     F  73/108  280/402  F4049  40   34:02.74 10:58   34:18.86 11:03 
 486    522 Georganne Stohr     F  74/108  281/402  F4049  46   33:34.38 10:49   34:18.97 11:03 
 487     19 Kate Arborio        F  60/78   282/402  F2029  27   33:51.18 10:54   34:21.65 11:04 
 488     20 Randy Arborio       M  24/26   204/233  M5059  59   33:50.85 10:54   34:21.81 11:04 
 489    734 Dillon Rothwell     M  13/19   205/233  M-12   12   34:20.25 11:04   34:25.54 11:05 
 490    297 Joanna Lacman       F  75/108  283/402  F4049  49   34:06.81 10:59   34:26.29 11:06 
 491    463 Dylan Rosenthal     M  14/19   206/233  M-12   11   34:00.24 10:57   34:26.78 11:06 
 492    715 Heaven Chasseau     F   4/5    284/402  F0099   0   34:18.23 11:03   34:27.36 11:06 
 493    824 Hannah Mehlin       F  17/24   285/402  F-12   11   33:52.46 10:55   34:27.64 11:06 
 494    464 Jason Rosenthal     M  53/61   207/233  M4049  43   34:02.59 10:58   34:29.14 11:06 
 495    808 Jason Treannie      M  51/57   208/233  M3039  37   34:14.83 11:02   34:29.69 11:07 
 496    493 Lizzie Schweyer     F  18/24   286/402  F-12   10   33:55.54 10:56   34:30.33 11:07 
 497    296 Olivia Labella      F  19/24   287/402  F-12    9   33:55.23 10:56   34:30.42 11:07 
 498    217 Tracey Hogan        F  63/88   288/402  F3039  34   34:08.29 11:00   34:33.93 11:08 
 499    112 Claudia Groten      F  64/88   289/402  F3039  35   33:33.38 10:49   34:39.44 11:10 
 500     94 Nancy Cappello      F  34/51   290/402  F5059  59   34:42.41 11:11   34:48.99 11:13 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========== ===== ========== ===== 
 501    278 Leah Kenny          F  76/108  291/402  F4049  40   34:17.64 11:03   34:56.56 11:15 
 502     24 Linda Austin        F  35/51   292/402  F5059  57   34:25.81 11:05   34:58.75 11:16 
 503    866 Anthony Luongo      M  54/61   209/233  M4049  43   33:44.61 10:52   35:01.38 11:17 
 504    681 Peter Schmitt       M  55/61   210/233  M4049  49   34:08.59 11:00   35:07.26 11:19 
 505    488 Mary Schmitt        F  77/108  293/402  F4049  44   34:09.01 11:00   35:07.44 11:19 
 506    623 Omadevi Dax         F  65/88   294/402  F3039  36   34:44.50 11:11   35:09.95 11:20 
 507    562 Janine Wakim        F  78/108  295/402  F4049  45   34:53.22 11:14   35:10.55 11:20 
 508    468 Kleneisha Rucker-Ca F  66/88   296/402  F3039  38   34:51.08 11:14   35:13.92 11:21 
 509    424 Karen Pinheiro      F  79/108  297/402  F4049  44   34:42.54 11:11   35:15.57 11:21 
 510    607 Michelle Brown      F  80/108  298/402  F4049  44   34:00.79 10:57   35:17.83 11:22 
 511    597 Jessica Zolciak     F  67/88   299/402  F3039  34   34:39.31 11:10   35:18.08 11:22 
 512    276 Christine Kendall   F  68/88   300/402  F3039  36   34:39.92 11:10   35:18.43 11:22 
 513    828 Amy Crim            F  81/108  301/402  F4049  40   35:08.13 11:19   35:25.20 11:25 
 514    403 Christine Pagani    F  69/88   302/402  F3039  31   34:36.07 11:09   35:26.38 11:25 
 515    530 Andrea Szymaszek    F  82/108  303/402  F4049  43   34:24.77 11:05   35:27.06 11:25 
 516    702 Dina Nathan         F  83/108  304/402  F4049  41   34:44.51 11:11   35:32.30 11:27 
 517    605 G Raldine Brichant  F  61/78   305/402  F2029  29   34:35.83 11:09   35:37.28 11:28 
 518    389 Kyle Noglow         M  40/41   211/233  M2029  27   34:13.77 11:02   35:37.31 11:28 
 519     68 Erin Boutot         F  70/88   306/402  F3039  30   35:02.43 11:17   35:40.60 11:29 
 520    561 Sarah Wagner        F  71/88   307/402  F3039  32   35:27.74 11:25   35:43.65 11:30 
 521    443 Carrie Redding      F  84/108  308/402  F4049  47   35:15.96 11:22   35:43.67 11:30 
 522    327 Maura MacWay        F  62/78   309/402  F2029  26   35:20.52 11:23   35:46.20 11:31 
 523    805 Elisah Guadalupe    M  19/19   212/233  M1319  13   35:30.12 11:26   35:48.41 11:32 
 524    696 Christine Wargo     F  85/108  310/402  F4049  41   35:08.89 11:19   35:48.72 11:32 
 525    560 Joseph Wagner       M  52/57   213/233  M3039  36   35:34.67 11:28   35:50.70 11:33 
 526    241 Heather Frauham     F  72/88   311/402  F3039  35   35:35.26 11:28   35:51.90 11:33 
 527    291 Deborah Kokofsky    F  36/51   312/402  F5059  59   35:32.05 11:27   35:52.23 11:33 
 528    132 Deborah Cocuzzo     F  37/51   313/402  F5059  57   35:32.49 11:27   35:52.56 11:33 
 529    272 Drew Kelly          M  15/19   214/233  M-12   10   34:59.42 11:16   35:53.55 11:34 
 530    275 Michelle Kelly      F  86/108  314/402  F4049  43   35:00.11 11:16   35:54.46 11:34 
 531    161 Mark Dalidowitz     M  25/26   215/233  M5059  54   35:32.74 11:27   35:57.90 11:35 
 532    749 Cheryl Cepelak      F  87/108  315/402  F4049  47   34:15.65 11:02   35:58.69 11:35 
 533    423 David Pineau        M  53/57   216/233  M3039  38   34:33.72 11:08   35:59.80 11:36 
 534    413 Janet Peck          F   8/14   316/402  F6069  61   35:50.77 11:33   36:02.75 11:37 
 535    353 Kelli McDonald      F  73/88   317/402  F3039  30   35:47.72 11:32   36:07.68 11:38 
 536    146 Kelly Cortis        F  74/88   318/402  F3039  31   35:56.95 11:35   36:08.36 11:38 
 537    221 Diane Ferguson      F  88/108  319/402  F4049  48   35:47.32 11:32   36:09.90 11:39 
 538    614 Maura Chilson       F  38/51   320/402  F5059  53   35:49.98 11:33   36:14.36 11:40 
 539    307 Patrick Lenehan     M  56/61   217/233  M4049  45   35:45.21 11:31   36:14.87 11:41 
 540    306 Kate Lenehan        F  89/108  321/402  F4049  43   35:45.08 11:31   36:15.26 11:41 
 541    440 Jennifer Quinn      F  75/88   322/402  F3039  35   34:44.30 11:11   36:15.94 11:41 
 542    250 Christina Garrison  F  63/78   323/402  F2029  28   35:55.05 11:34   36:16.62 11:41 
 543    240 Barbara Frasca      F   1/4    324/402  F7079  74   36:07.04 11:38   36:20.64 11:42 
 544    731 Maegen Mulhollan    F  28/30   325/402  F1319  16   36:14.41 11:40   36:22.71 11:43 
 545     33 Cassie Baribault    F  64/78   326/402  F2029  28   36:24.80 11:44   36:25.75 11:44 
 546    513 Elizabeth Sparkowsk F   2/4    327/402  F7079  75   36:08.65 11:39   36:27.31 11:45 
 547    511 Kate Smith          F   9/14   328/402  F6069  63   35:39.16 11:29   36:27.88 11:45 
 548    141 Natalie Connelly    F  90/108  329/402  F4049  41   36:05.66 11:38   36:28.94 11:45 
 549    483 Joyce Sayre         F  91/108  330/402  F4049  40   35:45.98 11:31   36:28.45 11:45 
 550    521 Stacy Stefanowich   F  76/88   331/402  F3039  33   36:05.58 11:38   36:28.84 11:45 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========== ===== ========== ===== 
 551    135 Alyssa Colasanto    F  77/88   332/402  F3039  36   36:07.25 11:38   36:31.63 11:46 
 552    136 Joseph Colasanto    M  57/61   218/233  M4049  45   36:08.81 11:39   36:34.04 11:47 
 553    380 Lisette Munoz-Nirma F  92/108  333/402  F4049  42   35:26.80 11:25   36:34.08 11:47 
 554    624 Gregory Degennaro   M  41/41   219/233  M2029  26   35:17.36 11:22   36:44.28 11:50 
 555     99 Whitney Gray        F  78/88   334/402  F3039  32   35:53.03 11:33   36:48.16 11:51 
 556    417 Debbie Perrone      F  39/51   335/402  F5059  57   36:12.56 11:40   36:52.54 11:53 
 557    572 Kathy Wiggins       F  40/51   336/402  F5059  55   36:14.66 11:40   36:54.87 11:53 
 558    115 Alice Cheeseman     F  10/14   337/402  F6069  61   36:42.83 11:50   36:56.72 11:54 
 559    638 Jennifer Fraczkiewi F  65/78   338/402  F2029  27   35:47.65 11:32   36:57.85 11:54 
 560    564 Laura Wallace       F  41/51   339/402  F5059  50   36:54.94 11:53   37:02.42 11:56 
 561    796 Katie Guerrette     F  79/88   340/402  F3039  31   36:46.11 11:51   37:03.01 11:56 
 562    862 Dana Garrow         F  93/108  341/402  F4049  42   37:06.52 11:57   37:06.52 11:57 
 563    784 Maria Longo         F  42/51   342/402  F5059  54   36:52.06 11:52   37:12.09 11:59 
 564    189 Ronnie Dubrowin     F  43/51   343/402  F5059  56   36:41.25 11:49   37:12.25 11:59 
 565    471 Cassandra Saimond   F  66/78   344/402  F2029  20   36:57.28 11:54   37:13.70 11:59 
 566    639 Kathleen Ghounem    F  67/78   345/402  F2029  29   35:47.62 11:32   37:13.57 11:59 
 567    284 Don Kinsley         M  58/61   220/233  M4049  44   35:48.60 11:32   37:14.23 12:00 
 568    198 Stephanie Duski     F  68/78   346/402  F2029  20   36:53.88 11:53   37:15.60 12:00 
 569    199 Vicki Duski         F  94/108  347/402  F4049  48   36:54.00 11:53   37:15.82 12:00 
 570    813 Leonard Corto       M   5/5    221/233  M6069  61   36:55.82 11:54   37:19.75 12:01 
 571    107 Lisa Casolo         F  95/108  348/402  F4049  43   37:00.61 11:55   37:20.01 12:01 
 572     30 Julie Bailis        F  80/88   349/402  F3039  38   36:20.31 11:42   37:21.40 12:02 
 573    529 Karena Swan         F  81/88   350/402  F3039  36   36:19.38 11:42   37:21.86 12:02 
 574    404 Lisa Pagano         F  82/88   351/402  F3039  36   36:19.92 11:42   37:21.95 12:02 
 575    197 Holly Durstin       F  96/108  352/402  F4049  43   36:23.85 11:43   37:24.87 12:03 
 576    640 Angela Gioiella     F  97/108  353/402  F4049  41   36:49.24 11:52   37:29.22 12:04 
 577    646 Linda Howey         F  98/108  354/402  F4049  40   36:29.85 11:45   37:30.12 12:05 
 578    539 Kate Themel         F  99/108  355/402  F4049  41   37:25.23 12:03   37:30.30 12:05 
 579    868 Kc Morris           F  69/78   356/402  F2029  26   36:01.01 11:36   37:31.54 12:05 
 580    841 Vanessa Pramberger  F  20/24   357/402  F-12   12   36:52.97 11:53   37:36.73 12:07 
 581    446 Joshua Reed         M  54/57   222/233  M3039  31   36:10.71 11:39   37:49.03 12:11 
 582    748 Alyson Graff        F  29/30   358/402  F1319  14   37:20.34 12:02   37:53.52 12:12 
 583    248 Gladys Melis Garcia F  70/78   359/402  F2029  29   36:37.48 11:48   37:55.46 12:13 
 584    644 Denise Hawk         F  44/51   360/402  F5059  50   36:52.13 11:53   38:03.40 12:15 
 585    125 Patrick Chung       M  55/57   223/233  M3039  31   36:49.56 11:52   38:06.49 12:16 
 586    263 Susan Johnson       F  45/51   361/402  F5059  53   38:04.99 12:16   38:12.63 12:18 
 587    371 Maureen Mitchell    F  46/51   362/402  F5059  55   37:26.97 12:04   38:17.49 12:20 
 588    579 Jessie Wills        F  83/88   363/402  F3039  31   37:54.93 12:13   38:18.96 12:20 
 589    391 Chelsea Novak-Rich  F  71/78   364/402  F2029  22   38:17.02 12:20   38:25.66 12:23 
 590    768 James Schraml       M  26/26   224/233  M5059  50   37:22.44 12:02   38:28.77 12:24 
 591    729 Kacey Megquier      F  30/30   365/402  F1319  13   38:18.47 12:20   38:29.86 12:24 
 592    711 Aaroni Adusumilli   F   5/5    366/402  F0099   0   38:18.50 12:20   38:29.89 12:24 
 593    778 Laura Rich          F 100/108  367/402  F4049  49   38:24.08 12:22   38:32.81 12:25 
 594    485 Betsy Scarpitti     F  11/14   368/402  F6069  63   37:41.72 12:08   38:37.10 12:26 
 595    710 Katlyn Abbot        F  21/24   369/402  F-12   12   38:26.21 12:23   38:44.24 12:29 
 596    586 Claire Wong-Ostapow F  47/51   370/402  F5059  51   37:22.51 12:02   38:47.93 12:30 
 597    502 Noah Shockley       M  16/19   225/233  M-12    8   37:56.37 12:13   38:48.95 12:30 
 598    140 Carol Conklin       F  48/51   371/402  F5059  59   39:00.33 12:34   39:12.23 12:38 
 599    358 Christopher McKee   M  59/61   226/233  M4049  41   38:30.06 12:24   39:13.20 12:38 
 600    684 Alka Sharma         F 101/108  372/402  F4049  44   37:41.50 12:08   39:14.28 12:38 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========== ===== ========== ===== 
 601    289 Jenna Kniep         F  72/78   373/402  F2029  27   38:37.73 12:26   39:15.58 12:39 
 602    635 Izabella Filinski   F  73/78   374/402  F2029  25   37:53.74 12:12   39:18.80 12:40 
 603     47 Caroline Bedard-Now F 102/108  375/402  F4049  45   38:37.82 12:27   39:19.67 12:40 
 604    133 Bonnie Cohen        F 103/108  376/402  F4049  43   38:43.29 12:28   39:25.34 12:42 
 605    563 Toufic Wakim        M  60/61   227/233  M4049  49   39:15.05 12:39   39:32.31 12:44 
 606    695 Wendy Wahatalo      F  12/14   377/402  F6069  62   39:36.26 12:45   39:40.76 12:47 
 607    724 Natalie Garcia      F  22/24   378/402  F-12   12   40:05.82 12:55   40:05.82 12:55 
 608    732 Garrett Pilney      M  17/19   228/233  M-12   12   40:05.92 12:55   40:05.92 12:55 
 609    739 Helena Ward         F  23/24   379/402  F-12   12   40:05.99 12:55   40:05.99 12:55 
 610    871 Stacy Paulo         F  84/88   380/402  F3039  33   39:06.68 12:36   40:41.42 13:06 
 611     60 Kristi Glowacki     F  74/78   381/402  F2029  20   39:06.96 12:36   40:41.55 13:06 
 612    130 Quincy Clayton      M  56/57   229/233  M3039  37   39:46.57 12:49   41:08.02 13:15 
 613    344 Patricia Mathews    F 104/108  382/402  F4049  41   39:50.91 12:50   41:08.81 13:15 
 614    566 Elizabeth Waszkiewi F  75/78   383/402  F2029  29   40:35.92 13:05   41:44.17 13:27 
 615    704 Marco Gonzalez      M  57/57   230/233  M3039  34   40:21.05 13:00   41:48.88 13:28 
 616    545 Pam Tolhurst        F  49/51   384/402  F5059  57   41:25.99 13:21   41:58.22 13:31 
 617    686 Julie Sonlin        F  50/51   385/402  F5059  52   41:27.86 13:21   42:09.87 13:35 
 618    137 Cine Colen          F  13/14   386/402  F6069  60   41:42.51 13:26   42:10.62 13:35 
 619    482 Marjorie Sasiela    F   3/4    387/402  F7079  73   41:39.41 13:25   42:22.02 13:39 
 620    480 Christine Sarasin   F 105/108  388/402  F4049  48   41:46.80 13:27   43:13.30 13:55 
 621    481 Susan Sargeant      F 106/108  389/402  F4049  47   41:46.93 13:27   43:13.42 13:55 
 622    610 Katherine Carges    F  76/78   390/402  F2029  27   42:17.82 13:37   43:38.47 14:03 
 623     77 Marie Brennan       F 107/108  391/402  F4049  47   43:09.01 13:54   43:43.07 14:05 
 624    642 Karin Grant         F  85/88   392/402  F3039  30   42:26.88 13:40   44:00.24 14:10 
 625     31 Kathryn Bailly      F  86/88   393/402  F3039  36   44:26.08 14:19   45:06.65 14:32 
 626    421 Emily Petruccelli   F  77/78   394/402  F2029  29   45:24.14 14:37   46:02.51 14:50 
 627    790 George Murphy       M  61/61   231/233  M4049  48   45:53.24 14:47   46:15.60 14:54 
 628     57 Mary Bilodeau       F  24/24   395/402  F-12   10   46:12.15 14:53   46:15.71 14:54 
 629    447 Karen Regini        F  51/51   396/402  F5059  56   45:06.16 14:32   46:26.61 14:57 
 630    600 Meghan Bianco       F  78/78   397/402  F2029  28   46:57.67 15:07   46:57.67 15:07 
 631    158 Jeannette Cyr       F   4/4    398/402  F7079  77   47:21.63 15:15   47:34.05 15:19 
 632    705 Tal Lawrence        F  87/88   399/402  F3039  33   47:36.92 15:20   48:26.80 15:36 
 633    383 Donna Nelson        F  14/14   400/402  F6069  61   47:37.83 15:20   48:27.51 15:36 
 634     13 Maite Aguirre       F  88/88   401/402  F3039  30   48:54.22 15:45   48:56.33 15:46 
 635    752 Cole Smith          M  18/19   232/233  M-12    3   55:47.04 17:58   55:47.04 17:58 
 636    261 Stephen Jimenez     M  19/19   233/233  M-12   11   57:18.12 18:27   57:18.12 18:27 
 637     61 Karen Bobrovsky     F 108/108  402/402  F4049  44   58:21.43 18:47   58:21.43 18:47 



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News