Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Charter Oak SailFest 5K

New London, CT, July 8, 2012

[Age Group Results ]

Overall Results

For more race information, see That Time.

Charter Oak Sailfest 5K Road Race

Charter Oak Sailfest 5K Road Race

Overall Finish List

July 08, 2012


Results by SNERRO, LLC (www.snerro.com) Using Mylaps Bibtags
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Christopher Zoblocki              Essex  CT             324    23   M       1 Top Fin             15:03.0      4:51/M
       2    Michael Leduc                     Canton  CT             51    20   M       1 20-29               15:41.0      5:04/M
       3    Stephen Pretak                    New London  CT        247    27   M       2 20-29               16:40.0      5:23/M
       4    John Bigouette                    Bloomington  IN       188    22   M       3 20-29               16:47.0      5:25/M
       5    Lee Cattanach                     New London  CT        128    19   M       1 13-19               16:50.0      5:26/M
       6    Spyros Barres                     Mystic  CT            312    49   M       1 40-49               17:08.0      5:32/M
       7    Aaron Davis                       New London  CT        377    19   M       2 13-19               17:16.0      5:34/M
       8    John Hoffman                      Bala Cynwyd  PA       256    25   M       4 20-29               17:19.0      5:35/M
       9    Kevin Tiernan                     Milford  CT           298    22   M       5 20-29               17:24.0      5:37/M
      10    Oaty Frye                         Waterford  CT         189    21   M       6 20-29               17:45.0      5:44/M
      11    Erick Jackson                     New London  CT        332    19   M       3 13-19               17:57.0      5:47/M
      12    Peter Leduc                       Canton  CT             52    18   M       4 13-19               18:06.0      5:50/M
      13    Jeff Walker                       Westerly  RI          467    47   M       2 40-49               18:19.0      5:55/M
      14    Liam Scott                        New London  CT        148    30   M       1 30-39               18:25.0      5:56/M
      15    Devon Johnson                     Old Lyme              365    25   M       7 20-29               18:28.0      5:57/M
      16    Scott Cote                        Gales Ferry  CT       363    27   M       8 20-29               18:30.0      5:58/M
      17    Blake Reily                       New London  CT        397    20   M       9 20-29               18:39.0      6:01/M
      18    Casey Neistat                     New London  CT        253    31   M       2 30-39               18:45.0      6:03/M
      19    Hunter Bloy                       Annapolis  MD         330    18   M       5 13-19               18:59.0      6:07/M
      20    Jeffery Vuono                     Westerly  RI          350    49   M       3 40-49               19:06.0      6:10/M
      21    Bruce Christensen                 Bolton  CT            303    44   M       4 40-49               19:09.0      6:11/M
      22    Kevin Fitzgerlad                  Uncasville  CT        473    16   M       6 13-19               19:44.0      6:22/M
      23    Luis Velzaquez                    New London  CT        187    35   M       3 30-39               19:46.0      6:23/M
      24    Patrick Bunie                     Little Rock  AR       331    19   M       7 13-19               19:47.0      6:23/M
      25    Wilson Valle                      Miami  FL             329    19   M       8 13-19               19:47.0      6:23/M
      26    Kory Klimas                       Pawcatuck  CT          32    29   M      10 20-29               19:49.0      6:24/M
      27    Shane Henderson                   Old Saybrook  CT      248    12   M       1  1-12               19:59.0      6:27/M
      28    Michael Zegarzewski               Norwich  CT            16    39   M       4 30-39               19:59.0      6:27/M
      29    Andrew Taylor                     Plymouth  CT           60    23   M      11 20-29               20:01.0      6:27/M
      30    Luke Theriabult                   Cape Elizabeth  ME    196    22   M      12 20-29               20:08.0      6:30/M
      31    Peter Miller                      Ledyard  CT           289    37   M       5 30-39               20:16.0      6:32/M
      32    Bruce Beebe                                             212    50   M       1 50-59               20:19.0      6:33/M
      33    Christopher Ward                  Woonsocket  RI        226    26   M      13 20-29               20:20.0      6:34/M
      34    Joe Baldi                         Waterford  CT         203    48   M       5 40-49               20:21.0      6:34/M
      35    Eugene Chanh                      Annapolis  MD         335    20   M      14 20-29               20:33.0      6:38/M
      36    Noah Weintraub                    Annapolis  MD         328    21   M      15 20-29               20:34.0      6:38/M
      37    Liam Adams                        Woodstock  CT         360    17   M       9 13-19               20:38.0      6:39/M
      38    Kevin Gallerani                   Uncasville  CT        244    57   M       2 50-59               20:40.0      6:40/M
      39    Richard Rice                      Uncasville  CT        224    52   M       3 50-59               20:46.0      6:42/M
      40    Alvato Rentas                     Annapolis  MD         390    19   M      10 13-19               20:48.0      6:43/M
      41    Stephen Haluga                    Groton  CT            205    48   M       6 40-49               20:51.0      6:44/M
      42    Nicholas Barner                   New London  CT        353    33   M       6 30-39               20:55.0      6:45/M
      43    Henry Bond                        Vienna  VA            214    22   M      16 20-29               20:58.0      6:46/M
      44    Marcy Withington                  Old Lyme              404    42   F       1 Top Fin             20:59.0      6:46/M
      45    Zach Lavine                       Lakewood  WA          228    19   M      11 13-19               21:06.0      6:48/M
      46    Glenn Coughlin                    Jewett City  CT       272    43   M       7 40-49               21:07.0      6:49/M
      47    Rebecca Smolenski                 Norwich  CT           241    18   F       1 13-19               21:08.0      6:49/M
      48    Sean Borrelli                     North Stonington  C   100    42   M       8 40-49               21:10.0      6:50/M
      49    Art Cost                          Ledyard  CT           251    41   M       9 40-49               21:11.0      6:50/M
      50    John Brown                        Oakdale  CT           173    53   M       4 50-59               21:13.0      6:51/M
      51    Morgan Turner                     Norfolk  VA           225    22   M      17 20-29               21:14.0      6:51/M
      52    Justin Shafner                    Waterford  CT         169    14   M      12 13-19               21:15.0      6:51/M
      53    Peter Huoppi                      Uncasville  CT        425    33   M       7 30-39               21:20.0      6:53/M
      54    Benito Martinez                   Quaker Hill  CT         1    41   M      10 40-49               21:29.0      6:56/M
      55    Kyle Fishcer                      Guilford  CT          275    27   M      18 20-29               21:33.0      6:57/M
      56    Lou Conforte                      Wallingford  CT       326    54   M       5 50-59               21:35.0      6:58/M
      57    Lisa Lapointe                     Norwich  CT           441    45   F       1 40-49               21:37.0      6:58/M
      58    Brett Moreis                      Annapolis  MD         240    21   M      19 20-29               21:42.0      7:00/M
      59    Mac Ordonio                       Mystic  CT            348    48   M      11 40-49               21:44.0      7:01/M
      60    Bob Edgecomb                      Waterford  CT         376    52   M       6 50-59               21:44.0      7:01/M
      61    Ellen Cavanaugh                   New London  CT        391    24   F       1 20-29               21:45.0      7:01/M
      62    Greg Drozynski                    Norwich  CT           437    47   M      12 40-49               21:48.0      7:02/M
      63    Jon C Nelson                      Niantic  CT           352    59   M       7 50-59               21:49.0      7:02/M
      64    Jonathan Harris                   New London  CT        452    28   M      20 20-29               21:49.0      7:02/M
      65    Patrick Day                       New London  CT        156     0   M       1  0- 0               21:50.0      7:03/M
      66    Mark McConkey                     Old Lyme              464    44   M      13 40-49               21:53.0      7:04/M
      67    Brandon Proffer                   Manchester  CT        356    30   M       8 30-39               21:56.0      7:05/M
      68    Matthew Putz                      New London  CT        416    25   M      21 20-29               21:57.0      7:05/M
      69    Chris McDonald                    Oakdale  CT           285    43   M      14 40-49               21:58.0      7:05/M
      70    Michael Presti                    Manchester  CT        304    52   M       8 50-59               22:04.0      7:07/M
      71    Joseph Hughes                     Westerly  RI          447    22   M      22 20-29               22:16.0      7:11/M
      72    Denise Scott                      Putnam  CT             22    32   F       1 30-39               22:20.0      7:12/M
      73    Robert Wilkinson                  Niantic  CT           463    34   M       9 30-39               22:21.0      7:13/M
      74    Robert Hurd                       Higganum  CT          308    51   M       9 50-59               22:24.0      7:14/M
      75    Brandon Ray                       New London  CT        108    28   M      23 20-29               22:25.0      7:14/M
      76    Jesse Brown                       New London  CT        361    25   M      24 20-29               22:27.0      7:15/M
      77    Ethan Stranger                    Chesapeake  VA        219    22   M      25 20-29               22:30.0      7:15/M
      78    Abigail New                       Minnetonka  MN        231    18   F       2 13-19               22:33.0      7:16/M
      79    Louis Cismoras                    Hubert  NC            198    22   M      26 20-29               22:39.0      7:18/M
      80    Paul L. Dipadua                   Exeter  RI             37    45   M      15 40-49               22:43.0      7:20/M
      81    John Collins                      Eliot  ME             268    46   M      16 40-49               22:44.0      7:20/M
      82    Lacey Linski                      Quaker Hill  CT       307    38   F       2 30-39               22:45.0      7:20/M
      83    Crette Hendricks II               Virginia Beach  VA    239    31   M      10 30-39               22:47.0      7:21/M
      84    Kern Dowsett                      New London  CT        465    45   M      17 40-49               22:50.0      7:22/M
      85    Dana Meoise                       Norwich  CT           379    26   F       2 20-29               22:56.0      7:24/M
      86    Erik Gilbert                      Norwich  CT           257    35   M      11 30-39               22:57.0      7:24/M
      87    Stephen Moskaluk                  Norwich  CT            71    38   M      12 30-39               22:58.0      7:25/M
      88    Eric Arvidson                     New London  CT        453    45   M      18 40-49               23:02.0      7:26/M
      89    Matthew Plant                     Annapolis  MD         333    28   M      27 20-29               23:05.0      7:27/M
      90    Bret Butler                       Rockledge  FL         200    20   M      28 20-29               23:05.0      7:27/M
      91    Mitra Haines                      Winchester  VA        223    19   F       3 13-19               23:06.0      7:27/M
      92    Clinton Scheibner                 Hanover  CT           206    31   M      13 30-39               23:06.0      7:27/M
      93    Pasquale Dinonsie                 Wakefield  RI         211    61   M       1 60-69               23:08.0      7:28/M
      94    Timothy Howarth                   Plainsboro  NJ        193    20   M      29 20-29               23:16.0      7:30/M
      95    John Perry                        Norwich  CT            23    38   M      14 30-39               23:18.0      7:31/M
      96    Hamzah Lodge                      Kensington  MD        373    20   M      30 20-29               23:18.0      7:31/M
      97    Mary Liz Williams                 Niantic  CT           430    50   F       1 50-59               23:21.0      7:32/M
      98    Qumarye Dawson                    Camp Lejeune  NC      230    20   M      31 20-29               23:23.0      7:33/M
      99    Stephanie Perry                   Norwich  CT            24    33   F       3 30-39               23:24.0      7:33/M
     100    Nawab Mohamed                     Groton  CT            413    39   M      15 30-39               23:26.0      7:34/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    Alexander Cook                    Pittsburgh  PA        336    19   M      13 13-19               23:28.0      7:34/M
     102    Chloe Staab                       Annapolis  MD         209    21   F       3 20-29               23:30.0      7:35/M
     103    Doug Curry                        New London  CT        375    28   M      32 20-29               23:31.0      7:35/M
     104    Tim Thomson                       Waterford  CT         433    35   M      16 30-39               23:41.0      7:38/M
     105    Rosann Diroma                     Groton  CT             14    53   F       2 50-59               23:42.0      7:39/M
     106    David Howes                       New London  CT        456    40   M      19 40-49               23:50.0      7:41/M
     107    Donna Chrisbacher                 Mystic  CT             44    34   F       4 30-39               23:53.0      7:42/M
     108    John Strecker                     Waterford  CT          20    49   M      20 40-49               23:57.0      7:44/M
     109    Alison Gallerani                  Uncasville  CT        254    45   F       2 40-49               23:59.0      7:44/M
     110    Way Hedding                       Niantic  CT           434    62   M       2 60-69               24:02.0      7:45/M
     111    Douglas Parulis                   Oakdale  CT           159    32   M      17 30-39               24:05.0      7:46/M
     112    Tyler Lang                        Avon Lake  OH         195    19   M      14 13-19               24:06.0      7:46/M
     113    Cliora Rosa                       New London  CT        286    25   F       4 20-29               24:12.0      7:48/M
     114    Aaron Wesson                      Virginia Beach  VA    237    32   M      18 30-39               24:18.0      7:50/M
     115    Mike Franklin                     Groton  CT            220    35   M      19 30-39               24:21.0      7:51/M
     116    John Rodgers                      Uncasville  CT        457    0    M       2  0- 0               24:22.0      7:52/M
     117    Scott Todd                        Uncasville  CT        126    55   M      10 50-59               24:23.0      7:52/M
     118    Courtney Stewart                  Oakdale  CT             5    21   F       5 20-29               24:23.0      7:52/M
     119    William Hurd                      South Windsor  CT     296    48   M      21 40-49               24:24.0      7:52/M
     120    Matthew Walker                    Westerly  RI          466    12   M       2  1-12               24:24.0      7:52/M
     121    Tracy Citron                      New London  CT        435    46   F      22 40-49               24:25.0      7:53/M
     122    Brad Doyle                        North Haven  CT       366    12   M       3  1-12               24:27.0      7:53/M
     123    Loren Genweri                     Bayport  NY           235    18   F       4 13-19               24:28.0      7:54/M
     124    Andrew Aspinwall                  New London  CT        119    45   M      23 40-49               24:30.0      7:54/M
     125    Melissa Root                      New London  CT        291    42   F       3 40-49               24:31.0      7:55/M
     126    Doug MacDonald                                          102    44   M      24 40-49               24:32.0      7:55/M
     127    Capt Eric Jones                   New London  CT         77    47   M      25 40-49               24:33.0      7:55/M
     128    Melissa Gfeller                   Rutland  VT           334    19   F       5 13-19               24:36.0      7:56/M
     129    Gary Gifeller                     Rutland  VT           180    50   M      11 50-59               24:38.0      7:57/M
     130    Felix Reyes                       Bridgeport  CT        314    30   M      20 30-39               24:39.0      7:57/M
     131    Paul R. Dipadua                   Exeter  RI             38    14   M      15 13-19               24:40.0      7:57/M
     132    Emily Freese                      Stuart  FL            215    20   F       6 20-29               24:48.0      8:00/M
     133    Joseph Liguore                    Ledyard  CT           158    54   M      12 50-59               24:50.0      8:01/M
     134    Thomas French                     Zion  IL              227    39   M      21 30-39               24:54.0      8:02/M
     135    Bob Myers                         Waterford  CT         455    50   M      13 50-59               24:55.0      8:02/M
     136    Michael Lasater                   Ledyard  CT           150    36   M      22 30-39               24:56.0      8:03/M
     137    Ryan Bolce                        Virginia Beach  VA    194    30   M      23 30-39               24:56.0      8:03/M
     138    Brandon Drozynskz                 Oakdale  CT           436    14   M      16 13-19               24:56.0      8:03/M
     139    Nathaniel Pulcare                 Syracuse  NY          449    24   M      33 20-29               24:58.0      8:03/M
     140    William Brentnall                 Gales Ferry  CT        74    61   M       3 60-69               24:59.0      8:04/M
     141    Serena Shafner                    Waterford  CT         168    17   F       6 13-19               25:02.0      8:05/M
     142    Corey Lesage                      Pensacola  FL         234    29   M      34 20-29               25:02.0      8:05/M
     143    Owen Smith                        Pawcatuck  CT         245    13   M      17 13-19               25:04.0      8:05/M
     144    Jerry Brown                       East Lyme  CT         201    70   M       1 70-99               25:05.0      8:05/M
     145    Heather Landry                    Norwich  CT             3    26   F       7 20-29               25:09.0      8:07/M
     146    Bill Sullivan                     Waterford  CT         451    44   M      26 40-49               25:10.0      8:07/M
     147    Michael Crutenley                 North Stonington  C   293    41   M      27 40-49               25:11.0      8:07/M
     148    Tim Bedard                        Glastonbury  CT       400    35   M      24 30-39               25:11.0      8:07/M
     149    Edmond Cheung                     Norwich  CT            10    25   M      35 20-29               25:16.0      8:09/M
     150    Zachary MacMurray                 Jewett City  CT       213    11   M       4  1-12               25:20.0      8:10/M
     151    Tom Lafauci                       Mystic  CT             45    46   M      28 40-49               25:20.0      8:10/M
     152    Daniel Raccro                     New London  CT        344    30   M      25 30-39               25:25.0      8:12/M
     153    Leslie Forbes                     Ledyard  CT           172    53   F       3 50-59               25:27.0      8:13/M
     154    Roger Isaac                       Danielson  CT          40    57   M      14 50-59               25:39.0      8:16/M
     155    Lisa Thomas                                             274    25   F       8 20-29               25:42.0      8:17/M
     156    Alex Rivera                       Waterford  CT         446    33   M      26 30-39               25:42.0      8:17/M
     157    Tulani Gant                       Jewett City  CT       470    36   F       5 30-39               25:43.0      8:18/M
     158    Dave Cheetham                     Philadelphia  PA      216    44   M      29 40-49               25:43.0      8:18/M
     159    Tina Gifeller                     Rutland  VT           179    44   F       4 40-49               25:44.0      8:18/M
     160    Ryan Bellandese                   Salem  CT             270    12   M       5  1-12               25:45.0      8:18/M
     161    Steve Bellanaese                  Salem  CT             271    42   M      30 40-49               25:46.0      8:19/M
     162    Michaela Murray                   Bozrah  CT            243    17   F       7 13-19               25:48.0      8:19/M
     163    Shannon Devega                    Norwich  CT            46    35   F       6 30-39               25:51.0      8:20/M
     164    Renee Shamsideen                  Groton  CT             61    49   F       5 40-49               25:53.0      8:21/M
     165    Jeffrey Lemmon                    East Lyme  CT         250    53   M      15 50-59               25:55.0      8:22/M
     166    Kristyn Wojtewicz                 Bozrah  CT            288    28   F       9 20-29               26:00.0      8:23/M
     167    Kat Buckingham                    New London  CT        382    22   F      10 20-29               26:01.0      8:24/M
     168    Bob Buckingham                    New London  CT        381    52   M      16 50-59               26:01.0      8:24/M
     169    Luke Varansko                     Groton  CT            354    53   M      17 50-59               26:02.0      8:24/M
     170    Colin Heller                      Mystic  CT            406    8    M       6  1-12               26:04.0      8:25/M
     171    Nancy Almeida Crocker             Waterford  CT          28    62   F       1 60-69               26:05.0      8:25/M
     172    Ellen Scala                       New London  CT         85    58   F       4 50-59               26:05.0      8:25/M
     173    Alexander Favreau                 West Springfield  M   232    23   M      36 20-29               26:07.0      8:25/M
     174    Joseph Bondarenko                 New York  NY          134    45   M      31 40-49               26:08.0      8:26/M
     175    Kate Bonanno                      Ellington  CT         317    10   F       1  1-12               26:13.0      8:27/M
     176    Tony Bonanno                      Ellington  CT         318    47   M      32 40-49               26:20.0      8:30/M
     177    Lydia Miller                      Naugatuck  CT         183    16   F       8 13-19               26:20.0      8:30/M
     178    Jegannath Vadlivel                Groton  CT            364    29   M      37 20-29               26:22.0      8:30/M
     179    Yi-Ta Cheng                       Van Tassell  WY       355    24   M      38 20-29               26:22.0      8:30/M
     180    Manuel Rivera                     New London  CT        171    59   M      18 50-59               26:24.0      8:31/M
     181    Holly Sena                        New London  CT        207    38   F       7 30-39               26:25.0      8:31/M
     182    Aubrey Liguore                    Gales Ferry  CT       157    21   F      11 20-29               26:27.0      8:32/M
     183    Shannon Jenkins                   Norwich  CT           320    35   F       8 30-39               26:31.0      8:33/M
     184    Steve Rathburn                    Waterford  CT         396    32   M      27 30-39               26:33.0      8:34/M
     185    Heather Connell                   Uncasville  CT        389    32   F       9 30-39               26:34.0      8:34/M
     186    Carol Mers                        Waterford  CT         454    37   F      10 30-39               26:34.0      8:34/M
     187    Kate Byrne                        Groton  CT            319    32   F      11 30-39               26:36.0      8:35/M
     188    John Bence                        Groton  CT             11    43   M      33 40-49               26:38.0      8:35/M
     189    George Buas                       West Warwick  RI      311    48   M      34 40-49               26:43.0      8:37/M
     190    Michelle Wynne                    Hebron  CT            305    48   F       6 40-49               26:46.0      8:38/M
     191    Julie Wachtmann                   Gales Ferry  CT       170    46   F       7 40-49               26:47.0      8:38/M
     192    Christopher Jenkins               Groton  CT            341    39   M      28 30-39               26:50.0      8:39/M
     193    Bette Marston                     Brooklyn  NY          115    22   F      12 20-29               26:54.0      8:41/M
     194    Amanda Chen                       New London  CT         64    22   F      13 20-29               26:58.0      8:42/M
     195    Edith Gray-Negahlean              Waterford  CT         181    45   F       8 40-49               26:58.0      8:42/M
     196    Georgia Panagopoulos              Berlin  CT             47    53   F       5 50-59               26:59.0      8:42/M
     197    James Ilch                        Mystic  CT            300    41   M      35 40-49               27:00.0      8:43/M
     198    Laura Lariviere                   Clinton  CT           461    34   F      12 30-39               27:02.0      8:43/M
     199    Michael Price                     Coventry  CT          185    54   M      19 50-59               27:05.0      8:44/M
     200    Garrett Donovan                   New London  CT        109    27   M      39 20-29               27:06.0      8:45/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    Jennifer Jones                    Concord  NH            69    26   F      14 20-29               27:07.0      8:45/M
     202    Kurt Hukriede                     Colchester  CT         99    23   M      40 20-29               27:11.0      8:46/M
     203    Amaanda Pneil                     Bozrah  CT            386    36   F      13 30-39               27:13.0      8:47/M
     204    Jennifer Cody                     Niantic  CT           448    25   F      15 20-29               27:15.0      8:47/M
     205    Timothy Nilsen                    Brewster  NY          140    13   M      18 13-19               27:17.0      8:48/M
     206    Thomas Ricc                       Jacksonville  NC      440    28   M      41 20-29               27:18.0      8:48/M
     207    Polina Stolyar                    New London  CT        149    27   F      16 20-29               27:19.0      8:49/M
     208    Andrew Chuck                      Fpo  AE               236    25   M      42 20-29               27:21.0      8:49/M
     209    Wesley Fraiser                                          418    19   M      19 13-19               27:25.0      8:51/M
     210    Randy Bissonnette                 Dayville  CT          210    49   M      36 40-49               27:28.0      8:52/M
     211    Chew Ya Lin                                             357    20   F      17 20-29               27:29.0      8:52/M
     212    Jonathan Delvale                                        346    21   M      43 20-29               27:32.0      8:53/M
     213    Stephanie John                    Norwich  CT           462    24   F      18 20-29               27:33.0      8:53/M
     214    Paul Martineau                    New London  CT        422    54   M      20 50-59               27:33.0      8:53/M
     215    Aaron Valhyseu                    Staten Island  NY     259    35   M      29 30-39               27:34.0      8:54/M
     216    Alicia Vallario                   New London  CT        161    17   F       9 13-19               27:39.0      8:55/M
     217    Dawn Holmes                       Essex  CT             138    49   F       9 40-49               27:42.0      8:56/M
     218    Jeff Valliere                     Springfield  VA       258    37   M      30 30-39               27:44.0      8:57/M
     219    Jack MacDonald                    Mystic  CT            104    12   M       7  1-12               27:47.0      8:58/M
     220    Angela Gaudette                   Quaker Hill  CT       442    36   F      14 30-39               27:47.0      8:58/M
     221    Luis Escobosa                     Spring Valley  CA     340    23   M      44 20-29               27:52.0      8:59/M
     222    Jennifer Evans                    Lancaster  CA         337    24   F      19 20-29               27:53.0      9:00/M
     223    Daniel Fox                        Dover  MA             186    28   M      45 20-29               27:53.0      9:00/M
     224    Katherine Listler                 Long Branch  NJ       266    25   F      20 20-29               27:56.0      9:01/M
     225    John Donnelly                     Niantic  CT           292    47   M      37 40-49               28:00.0      9:02/M
     226    Tammy Gilbert                                           111    36   F      15 30-39               28:12.0      9:06/M
     227    Ronald Gale                       Norwich  CT            29    76   M       2 70-99               28:12.0      9:06/M
     228    Kim MacDonald                     Mystic  CT            103    42   F      10 40-49               28:14.0      9:06/M
     229    Kathleen Skrabacz                 New London  CT        323    44   F      11 40-49               28:19.0      9:08/M
     230    Adam Sprecace                     New London  CT        359    42   M      38 40-49               28:20.0      9:08/M
     231    Alexandria Kinder                 Uncasville  CT          7    20   F      21 20-29               28:21.0      9:09/M
     232    Carol Hazelton                    Norwich  CT           306    56   F       6 50-59               28:21.0      9:09/M
     233    Ryan Kenney                       West Roxbury  MA      450    26   M      46 20-29               28:23.0      9:09/M
     234    Steven Wei                        Groton  CT             89    43   M      39 40-49               28:24.0      9:10/M
     235    Jessica Fleming                   Waterford  CT         174    28   F      22 20-29               28:27.0      9:11/M
     236    Marsha Regan                      New London  CT        402    47   F      12 40-49               28:28.0      9:11/M
     237    Ellen Wei                         East Lyme  CT          90    13   F      10 13-19               28:29.0      9:11/M
     238    Bryce Sharski Pierrie             New London  CT        469    26   M      47 20-29               28:30.0      9:12/M
     239    Christina Jessuck                 Waterford  CT         287    39   F      16 30-39               28:31.0      9:12/M
     240    Noelle Fox                        Groton  CT            263    46   F      13 40-49               28:32.0      9:12/M
     241    Larry Ewoldt                      Norwich  CT           133    41   M      40 40-49               28:32.0      9:12/M
     242    Craig Barnes                                             65    56   M      21 50-59               28:32.0      9:12/M
     243    Danielle Chapman                  Jewett City  CT       426    26   F      23 20-29               28:34.0      9:13/M
     244    Frederick Chapman                 Jewett City  CT       427    34   M      31 30-39               28:36.0      9:14/M
     245    Owen Neistat                      New London  CT        252    14   M      20 13-19               28:37.0      9:14/M
     246    Jamie Fleming                     East Lyme  CT         175    28   F      24 20-29               28:41.0      9:15/M
     247    Dion Devega                       Norwich  CT           127    42   M      41 40-49               28:42.0      9:15/M
     248    Deb Smith                         Bozrah  CT            118    40   F      14 40-49               28:44.0      9:16/M
     249    Lillian McBee                     Jupiter  FL           192    20   F      25 20-29               28:45.0      9:16/M
     250    Lucy Regan                        New London  CT        309    48   F      15 40-49               28:47.0      9:17/M
     251    Timothy Miller                    Naugatuck  CT         184    13   M      21 13-19               28:51.0      9:18/M
     252    Jeremy Walbonn                    Groton  CT            208    37   M      32 30-39               28:51.0      9:18/M
     253    Heather Pomroy                    Waterford  CT         114    41   F      16 40-49               28:52.0      9:19/M
     254    Kevin Pomroy                      Bozrah  CT            113    11   M       8  1-12               28:53.0      9:19/M
     255    David Martineau                   Medford  MA           410    24   M      48 20-29               28:53.0      9:19/M
     256    Rob Scala                         New London  CT         84    55   M      22 50-59               28:58.0      9:21/M
     257    Linda Smedberg                    Groton  CT             27    41   F      17 40-49               28:59.0      9:21/M
     258    Jennifer Kubynski                 Middletown  CT        415    30   F      17 30-39               29:00.0      9:21/M
     259    Justin Charron                    Waterford  CT         438    31   M      33 30-39               29:02.0      9:22/M
     260    Bobbie Camp                       Preston  CT           299    30   F      18 30-39               29:10.0      9:25/M
     261    Hillary Kensel                    Waterford  CT          39    40   F      18 40-49               29:11.0      9:25/M
     262    Mary Georgetti                    Mystic  CT            313    47   F      19 40-49               29:16.0      9:26/M
     263    Kyle Durst                        Rancho Mirage  CA     374    19   M      22 13-19               29:19.0      9:27/M
     264    Megan Jackson                     Groton  CT            141    27   F      26 20-29               29:21.0      9:28/M
     265    Fred Zuleger III                  Coventry  RI          178    74   M       3 70-99               29:22.0      9:28/M
     266    Kirsten Pelomin                   Waterford  CT         249    41   F      20 40-49               29:22.0      9:28/M
     267    Ian Frommer                       New London  CT        347    20   M      49 20-29               29:23.0      9:29/M
     268    Chia Yin Chen                                           392    20   F      27 20-29               29:25.0      9:29/M
     269    Patricia Phillips                 Niantic  CT           409    65   F       2 60-69               29:28.0      9:30/M
     270    Chen Chen                                               394    20   F      28 20-29               29:31.0      9:31/M
     271    Megan Caldwell                    Mystic  CT             41    12   F       2  1-12               29:32.0      9:32/M
     272    Libby Brovero                     Niantic  CT           423    22   F      29 20-29               29:34.0      9:32/M
     273    Casey Dillon                      New London  CT        327    20   F      30 20-29               29:34.0      9:32/M
     274    Heather Washburn                  Oakdale  CT            50    33   F      19 30-39               29:36.0      9:33/M
     275    Colin Lanag                       New London  CT        325    20   M      50 20-29               29:37.0      9:33/M
     276    John Ryan                         Waterford  CT         468    49   M      42 40-49               29:41.0      9:35/M
     277    Glenn Nilsen                      Brewster  NY          139    47   M      43 40-49               29:42.0      9:35/M
     278    Amy Nixon                         New London  CT        403    54   F       7 50-59               29:48.0      9:37/M
     279    Tommy Statcher                    Stonington  CT        277    10   M       9  1-12               29:50.0      9:37/M
     280    Paula Archer                      Oakdale  CT           273    49   F      21 40-49               29:56.0      9:39/M
     281    Kevin Jasper                      Annapolis  MD         301    18   M      23 13-19               29:58.0      9:40/M
     282    Megan Lewis                       Annapolis  MD         342    18   F      11 13-19               30:03.0      9:42/M
     283    Bruce Grisafe                     Salem  CT             420    58   M      23 50-59               30:03.0      9:42/M
     284    Kathleen Malloy                   Mystic  CT            282    43   F      22 40-49               30:04.0      9:42/M
     285    Kathryn Huggan                    Groton  CT            264    31   F      20 30-39               30:04.0      9:42/M
     286    Tyson Caldwell                    Mystic  CT             42    37   M      34 30-39               30:07.0      9:43/M
     287    Brain Majeski                     Waterford  CT         242    39   M      35 30-39               30:08.0      9:43/M
     288    Lupei Chou                        Groton  CT            221    34   F      21 30-39               30:11.0      9:44/M
     289    Victoria Towpasz                  Groton  CT            265    42   F      23 40-49               30:12.0      9:45/M
     290    Jon Heller                        Mystic  CT            407    44   M      44 40-49               30:15.0      9:45/M
     291    Pam Kinder                        Norwich  CT             6    46   F      24 40-49               30:17.0      9:46/M
     292    Lynette Depeter-Schultz           Cheboygan  MI         129    31   F      22 30-39               30:18.0      9:46/M
     293    Michael O'Farrell                 New London  CT        166    42   M      45 40-49               30:19.0      9:47/M
     294    Flinn Esselstyn                   Higganum  CT          322    18   F      12 13-19               30:20.0      9:47/M
     295    Wendy Michauld                    Windham  CT           472    38   F      23 30-39               30:20.0      9:47/M
     296    Ashley Orefice                    Niantic  CT           107    41   F      25 40-49               30:23.0      9:48/M
     297    Jim Quinn                         Stonington  CT        269    76   M       4 70-99               30:23.0      9:48/M
     298    Cassie Bradford                   Bozrah  CT            112    40   F      26 40-49               30:25.0      9:49/M
     299    Steven Bastien                    Waterford  CT          56    55   M      24 50-59               30:47.0      9:56/M
     300    Suzanne Lemmon                    East Lyme  CT         262    55   F       8 50-59               30:48.0      9:56/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     301    Don Welsh                         Quaker Hill  CT        88    57   M      25 50-59               30:51.0      9:57/M
     302    Catherine Ferrante                Groton  CT            117    30   F      24 30-39               30:59.0     10:00/M
     303    Diana Jacinto                     West Sacramento  CA   343    20   F      31 20-29               31:02.0     10:01/M
     304    Victoria Wrobel                   Jewett City  CT       202    38   F      25 30-39               31:07.0     10:02/M
     305    Tanya Gorshkov                    Niantic  CT           431    34   F      26 30-39               31:09.0     10:03/M
     306    Rachel Fitzgerald                 Niantic  CT           297    27   F      32 20-29               31:14.0     10:05/M
     307    Ron Donovan                       Ledyard  CT           110    60   M       4 60-69               31:17.0     10:05/M
     308    Joan Winters                      East Lyme  CT         101    52   F       9 50-59               31:18.0     10:06/M
     309    Shannon Richardson                New London  CT         95    34   F      27 30-39               31:18.0     10:06/M
     310    Finn Collins                      Eliot  ME             267    15   F      13 13-19               31:20.0     10:06/M
     311    Mark Palmerino                    New London  CT        143    49   M      46 40-49               31:22.0     10:07/M
     312    Natalie Condon                    New York  NY          136    34   F      28 30-39               31:24.0     10:08/M
     313    Denise Hooser                                           142    52   F      10 50-59               31:25.0     10:08/M
     314    Ted Phillips                      Niantic  CT           370    71   M       5 70-99               31:28.0     10:09/M
     315    Hillary Malin                     Jewett City  CT       229    26   F      33 20-29               31:30.0     10:10/M
     316    Rikki Alrutz                      Middletown  CT         86    32   F      29 30-39               31:36.0     10:12/M
     317    Gino Card                         Hartford  CT           87    51   M      26 50-59               31:36.0     10:12/M
     318    Lopez Francisco                   Hialeah  FL           199    19   M      24 13-19               31:37.0     10:12/M
     319    Nancy Lupienski                   Groton  CT            130    51   F      11 50-59               31:38.0     10:12/M
     320    Alyssa Pendleton                  Norwich  CT           238    35   F      30 30-39               31:38.0     10:12/M
     321    Jodi Davis                        Norwich  CT           120    35   F      31 30-39               31:39.0     10:13/M
     322    Manual Rivera Jr                  Rochester  NY         345    27   M      51 20-29               31:40.0     10:13/M
     323    Jacob Doyle                       North Haven  CT       368    9    M      10  1-12               31:41.0     10:13/M
     324    Wayne Malin                       Jewett City  CT       233    53   M      27 50-59               31:49.0     10:16/M
     325    Patrick Rumberger                 Middletown  CT        132     8   M      11  1-12               31:49.0     10:16/M
     326    Chris Doyle                                             367    36   M      36 30-39               31:50.0     10:16/M
     327    Carolyn Ryan                      Groton  CT             83    43   F      27 40-49               31:50.0     10:16/M
     328    Susan Smith                       New London  CT         82    53   F      12 50-59               31:53.0     10:17/M
     329    Patrick Keating                   New London  CT         81    41   M      47 40-49               31:53.0     10:17/M
     330    John Rumberger                    Marlborough  CT       131    41   M      48 40-49               31:54.0     10:17/M
     331    Karen Short                       New London  CT        460    51   F      13 50-59               31:54.0     10:17/M
     332    Chrystal Lunkwicz                 North Platte  NE      338    21   F      34 20-29               31:54.0     10:17/M
     333    Audrey Andrade                    Annapolis  MD         371    20   F      35 20-29               31:55.0     10:18/M
     334    Kenneth Bondi                     Salem  CT             155    71   M       6 70-99               31:55.0     10:18/M
     335    Leah Burdick                      New London  CT        395    34   F      32 30-39               31:56.0     10:18/M
     336    Corrine Jensen                    Norwich  CT            92    31   F      33 30-39               32:00.0     10:19/M
     337    Julia Hurd                        South Windsor  CT     295    15   F      14 13-19               32:02.0     10:20/M
     338    Cameron Cunningham                Salem  CT             399    6    M      12  1-12               32:15.0     10:24/M
     339    Anne Bingham                      Higganum  CT          321    48   F      28 40-49               32:16.0     10:25/M
     340    David Bingham                     Salem  CT             398    71   M       7 70-99               32:16.0     10:25/M
     341    Kyle Osyn                                               471    41   M      49 40-49               32:18.0     10:25/M
     342    Tom Pachler                       Farmington  CT        362    46   M      50 40-49               32:18.0     10:25/M
     343    Ray Fitzgerald                    Niantic  CT           294    74   M       8 70-99               32:21.0     10:26/M
     344    Natascia Urgo                     Pawcatuck  CT          31    27   F      36 20-29               32:22.0     10:26/M
     345    Kerry Aguas                       Colchester  CT         98    25   F      37 20-29               32:23.0     10:27/M
     346    Brett Mahoney                     Waterford  CT         255    41   M      51 40-49               32:27.0     10:28/M
     347    Pedew Trevor                      Sneads Ferry  NC      217    22   M      52 20-29               32:31.0     10:29/M
     348    Jessie Alexander                  Groton  CT             75    25   F      38 20-29               32:42.0     10:33/M
     349    Davis Alexander                   Groton  CT             76    25   M      53 20-29               32:45.0     10:34/M
     350    Grace Lauson                      Niantic  CT           432    11   F       3  1-12               32:46.0     10:34/M
     351    William Miller                    Fairfield  CT         182    62   M       5 60-69               32:48.0     10:35/M
     352    Alisa Bishop                      Groton  CT             43    52   F      14 50-59               32:50.0     10:35/M
     353    Patricia Holbert                  Brooklyn  NY          421    31   F      34 30-39               32:51.0     10:36/M
     354    Ian Williams                      Waterford  CT          55    24   M      54 20-29               32:51.0     10:36/M
     355    Becca Mikolajczak                 Jewett City  CT       154    17   F      15 13-19               32:53.0     10:36/M
     356    Tim Smith                         Pawcatuck  CT         246    53   M      28 50-59               33:10.0     10:42/M
     357    Holly Gendreau                    New London  CT         26    23   F      39 20-29               33:10.0     10:42/M
     358    Dan Duprey                        Gales Ferry  CT        25    27   M      55 20-29               33:18.0     10:45/M
     359    Maureen Benway                    Uncasville  CT        281    53   F      15 50-59               33:18.0     10:45/M
     360    Tim Wilbur                        East Lyme  CT           2    53   M      29 50-59               33:19.0     10:45/M
     361    Katrina Schlesselman              Niantic  CT           283    11   F       4  1-12               33:20.0     10:45/M
     362    Dan Duprey                        Gales Ferry  CT       105    55   M      30 50-59               33:21.0     10:45/M
     363    Michael Schlesselman              Niantic  CT           284    48   M      52 40-49               33:23.0     10:46/M
     364    Bobby Yu                          Norwich  CT           121    28   M      56 20-29               33:28.0     10:48/M
     365    Karen Brovero                     Niantic  CT           414    51   F      16 50-59               33:28.0     10:48/M
     366    Joe Mikolajczak                   Groton  CT            152    43   M      53 40-49               33:29.0     10:48/M
     367    John Berube                       Chicago  IL           444    30   M      37 30-39               33:34.0     10:50/M
     368    Rick Lopez                        Amherst  MA           315    41   M      54 40-49               33:36.0     10:50/M
     369    Amanda Lopez                      Amherst  MA           316    40   F      29 40-49               33:36.0     10:50/M
     370    John Pellegrino                   Waterford  CT         260    12   M      13  1-12               33:37.0     10:51/M
     371    Lee Williamis                     Glastonbury  CT       310    64   M       6 60-69               33:39.0     10:51/M
     372    Christine Bastien                 Waterford  CT          54    28   F      40 20-29               33:41.0     10:52/M
     373    Daniella Moleski                                        475    30   F      35 30-39               33:46.0     10:54/M
     374    Hally Paul                        Hanover  CT           191    38   F      36 30-39               33:47.0     10:54/M
     375    Katie Mikolajczak                 Jewett City  CT       153    17   F      16 13-19               33:48.0     10:54/M
     376    Ross Martineau                    Brooklyn  NY          408    29   F      41 20-29               33:48.0     10:54/M
     377    Laura Heller                      Mystic  CT            405    46   F      30 40-49               33:50.0     10:55/M
     378    Helen Sweet                       Norwich  CT           116    48   F      31 40-49               33:51.0     10:55/M
     379    Jean Sprelace                     New London  CT        358    42   F      32 40-49               33:52.0     10:55/M
     380    Kailyn Naholnik                   Pawcatuck  CT          94    12   F       5  1-12               33:54.0     10:56/M
     381    Meghan Smith                      Pawcatuck  CT          93    28   F      42 20-29               33:54.0     10:56/M
     382    Sandy Marino                      Wolcott  CT           122    54   M      31 50-59               33:55.0     10:56/M
     383    Lisa Tanasi                       Terryville  CT        123    47   F      33 40-49               34:00.0     10:58/M
     384    Jully Schneider                   Waterford  CT         428    33   F      37 30-39               34:07.0     11:00/M
     385    Jenny Pellerin                    Norwich  CT           378    41   F      34 40-49               34:07.0     11:00/M
     386    Casey Gager                       New London  CT         35    34   M      38 30-39               34:11.0     11:02/M
     387    Erin Amidon                       Westerly  RI           78    28   F      43 20-29               34:12.0     11:02/M
     388    Tim Amidon                        Westerly  RI           80    32   M      39 30-39               34:13.0     11:02/M
     389    Annamaria Colburn                 Jewett City  CT       190    54   F      17 50-59               34:19.0     11:04/M
     390    Tom Sullivan                      Ledyard  CT           302    72   M       9 70-99               34:29.0     11:07/M
     391    Sally Nelson                      New London  CT        401    37   F      38 30-39               34:34.0     11:09/M
     392    Brittany Costa                    Brighton  MA          411    23   F      44 20-29               34:36.0     11:10/M
     393    Rosie Gluck                                             276    18   F      17 13-19               34:38.0     11:10/M
     394    Joesphus Carter                   Richmond  VA          197    42   M      55 40-49               34:41.0     11:11/M
     395    Lindsey Wood                      Niantic  CT           351    22   F      45 20-29               35:00.0     11:17/M
     396    Karen Cote                        Jewett City  CT       443    49   F      35 40-49               35:07.0     11:20/M
     397    Sarah Doyle                                             369    36   F      39 30-39               35:12.0     11:21/M
     398    Pamela Hixon                      Groton  CT             13    48   F      36 40-49               35:19.0     11:24/M
     399    John Senior                       Westerly  RI           79    53   M      32 50-59               35:27.0     11:26/M
     400    Steven Alexander                  Ledyard  CT           137    49   M      56 40-49               35:38.0     11:30/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     401    Joy Wilson                        Alexandria  VA        165    26   F      46 20-29               35:46.0     11:32/M
     402    Tom Stone                         Preston  CT           151    39   M      40 30-39               35:50.0     11:34/M
     403    Aileen Osullivan                  Stamford  CT          424    36   F      40 30-39               35:57.0     11:36/M
     404    Amanda Lombardi                   Westerly  RI           33    31   F      41 30-39               35:58.0     11:36/M
     405    Sarah Gager                       New London  CT         34     0   F       1  0- 0               35:59.0     11:36/M
     406    Marie Gebhardt                    Avon  CT              387    33   F      42 30-39               36:00.0     11:37/M
     407    Ashley Sykes                      Groton  CT             58    25   F      47 20-29               36:01.0     11:37/M
     408    Scott Beauvais                    Woodstock  CT          15    39   M      41 30-39               36:14.0     11:41/M
     409    Aimee Beauvais                    Woodstock  CT          21    32   F      43 30-39               36:16.0     11:42/M
     410    Emily Capozza                     Niantic  CT           261    23   F      48 20-29               36:18.0     11:43/M
     411    Pleasancee Downs                  New London  CT        459    36   F      44 30-39               36:21.0     11:44/M
     412    Molly Munett                      Norwich  CT           474    26   F      49 20-29               36:37.0     11:49/M
     413    Colin Provencher                  Oakdale  CT            49    42   M      57 40-49               36:47.0     11:52/M
     414    Jaye Wilson                       New London  CT        163    57   F      18 50-59               36:50.0     11:53/M
     415    Samantha Hinebaugh                Niantic  CT           162    23   F      50 20-29               36:50.0     11:53/M
     416    Rico Morales                      Annapolis  MD         383    18   M      25 13-19               36:52.0     11:54/M
     417    Dave Alexander                    Memphis  TN           380    19   F      18 13-19               36:55.0     11:55/M
     418    Rebbecca Tindall                  Taftville  CT         393    40   F      37 40-49               36:55.0     11:55/M
     419    Brendan Ffay                      Brooklyn  NY          384    20   M      57 20-29               36:55.0     11:55/M
     420    Michael Ricwine                   Goshen  IN            385    19   M      26 13-19               36:56.0     11:55/M
     421    Alex Jpffman                      Massapequa  NY        388    20   M      58 20-29               36:56.0     11:55/M
     422    René Mercado                      New London  CT          9    42   F      38 40-49               37:11.0     12:00/M
     423    Diane Cain                        North Stonington  C    67    53   F      19 50-59               37:16.0     12:01/M
     424    Morma Rivera                      Waterford  CT         445    35   F      45 30-39               37:21.0     12:03/M
     425    Margaret Mager                    Bronxville  NY        412    49   F      39 40-49               37:49.0     12:12/M
     426    Kelly St. Hilaire                 Mahwah  NJ            147    31   M      42 30-39               37:54.0     12:14/M
     427    Amanda Cournoyer                  Niantic  CT            96    32   F      46 30-39               37:56.0     12:14/M
     428    Bonnie Page                       Uncasville  CT        439    32   F      47 30-39               37:56.0     12:14/M
     429    Neal Phelon                       Manchester  CT        290    52   M      33 50-59               38:10.0     12:19/M
     430    Lynn Perkins                      Waterford  CT         106    39   F      48 30-39               39:14.0     12:39/M
     431    Ceclia Grisafe                    Salem  CT             419    56   F      20 50-59               39:38.0     12:47/M
     432    Julian Wilson                     Niantic  CT           164    30   M      43 30-39               39:55.0     12:53/M
     433    Sarah Miller                      Naugatuck  CT         176    25   F      51 20-29               39:56.0     12:53/M
     434    Michele Morgan                    Waterford  CT          73    40   F      40 40-49               40:04.0     12:55/M
     435    Michelle Mahoney                  Waterford  CT          63    40   F      41 40-49               40:05.0     12:56/M
     436    Amee Snelling                     Bloomington  IL       372    21   F      52 20-29               40:11.0     12:58/M
     437    Mario Botero                      Hawthorne  CA         339    19   M      27 13-19               40:11.0     12:58/M
     438    Peter Demarco                     New London  CT        167    61   M       7 60-69               40:35.0     13:05/M
     439    Brian Stauss                      Pelham  AL             72    57   M      34 50-59               40:40.0     13:07/M
     440    Robert Hailey                     New London  CT         62    51   M      35 50-59               40:57.0     13:13/M
     441    Cate Statchen                     Stonington  CT        278    6    F       6  1-12               41:31.0     13:24/M
     442    Jove Statchen                     Stonington  CT        279    8    F       7  1-12               41:31.0     13:24/M
     443    Bob Statchen                      Stonington  CT        280    44   M      58 40-49               41:32.0     13:24/M
     444    Kathy Gauthier                    Mystic  CT            135    52   F      21 50-59               41:51.0     13:30/M
     445    Laura Bastien                     Waterford  CT          57    54   F      22 50-59               42:09.0     13:36/M
     446    Pamela Rodgers                    Uncasville  CT        458    48   F      42 40-49               43:22.0     13:59/M
     447    Mark Shcneider                    Waterford  CT         429    64   M       8 60-69               44:55.0     14:29/M
     448    Rich Moore                        New London  CT        144    37   M      44 30-39               45:26.0     14:39/M
     449    Alex Moore                        New London  CT        145     6   M      14  1-12               45:27.0     14:40/M
     450    Bouquette Jones                   Bethlehem  NH          97    57   F      23 50-59               45:49.0     14:47/M
     451    Kimberly Brown                    Groton  CT              8    42   F      43 40-49               46:42.0     15:04/M
     452    Annette Coulter                   White Plains  NY      146    63   F       3 60-69               46:54.0     15:08/M
     453    Megan Ready                       Louisville  KY        349    32   F      49 30-39               49:25.0     15:56/M
     454    Patty Vuylsteke                   Uncasville  CT        204    61   F       4 60-69               57:39.0     18:36/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News