Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Chilly Chili Run

Orange, CT, January 1, 2012

Complete Overall and Divisional Results

Results courtesy of HI-TEK RACING

hitek


Race Winner Matt Klein
Race Winner Matt Klein


HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Chilly Chili Run
January 1, 2012 - 5K
Orange, CT

OVERALL WINNERS

Matt Klein, Trumbull, CT - 16:05
Kate BLake, Dedham, MA - 20:29

Timing & Results by:


LOCATION
High Plains
Comm Center
WEATHER
45 Degrees
Sun

Overall Finish List

Free Finish Line Photos Available At http://www.jlgdesigns.com


    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
       1    Matt Klein                        Trumbull  CT          399    17   M   ***** 16-19      16:05    5:11/M             
       2    Bryce Lindamood                   Hamden  CT            425    40   M       1 40-49      16:32    5:20/M             
       3    Dan McCabe                        Orange  CT            389    17   M       1 16-19      17:09    5:32/M             
       4    Matt Santillo                     New Haven  CT         230    37   M       1 30-39      17:31    5:39/M             
       5    Austin Baldour                    Sandy Hook  CT        414    19   M       2 16-19      17:40    5:42/M             
       6    Travis Wooten                     Riverhead  NY         291    15   M       1 13-15      17:42    5:43/M             
       7    Wantuil Souza                     Bridgeport  CT        449    44   M       2 40-49      18:00    5:48/M             
       8    Greg Lynch                        Monroe  CT            566    19   M       3 16-19      18:20    5:55/M             
       9    David Ott                         Darien  CT            443    48   M       3 40-49      18:45    6:03/M             
      10    Flavio Rodrigues                  Bridgeport  CT        440    43   M       4 40-49      18:59    6:07/M             
      11    Joel Bender                       Bedford  NY           484    42   M       5 40-49      19:01    6:08/M             
      12    Dennis Larney                     Seymour  CT           543    50   M       1 50-59      19:04    6:09/M             
      13    Gary Heslin                       Plainville  CT        594    56   M       2 50-59      19:08    6:10/M             
      14    Jason Conforte                    Northford  CT         435    16   M       4 16-19      19:11    6:11/M             
      15    Emad Haerizadeh                   Orange  CT              5    58   M       3 50-59      19:18    6:14/M             
      16    Andrew Goldsweig                  New Haven  CT         629    30   M       2 30-39      19:26    6:16/M             
      17    Keith White                       Woodbridge  CT        641    34   M       3 30-39      19:28    6:17/M             
      18    Scott Beauregard                  Milford  CT           379    42   M       6 40-49      19:29    6:17/M             
      19    Matthew Arovas                    Orange  CT             88    14   M       2 13-15      19:37    6:20/M             
      20    Nick Zannis                       Milford  CT           497    13   M       3 13-15      19:44    6:22/M             
      21    Hector Camacho                    Bridgeport  CT        331    51   M       4 50-59      19:47    6:23/M             
      22    Kyle Beaudette                    Orange  CT            481    13   M       4 13-15      20:01    6:27/M             
      23    John Sand                         Redding  CT           401    14   M       5 13-15      20:04    6:28/M             
      24    James Yevich                      Stratford  CT         264    41   M       7 40-49      20:06    6:29/M             
      25    David Ellis                       Milford  CT           538    28   M       1 20-29      20:09    6:30/M             
      26    Craig Zysk                        Shelton  CT            66    53   M       5 50-59      20:15    6:32/M             
      27    Ian Parmiter                      Fairfield  CT         640    54   M       6 50-59      20:17    6:33/M             
      28    Mark Edwards                      East Haven  CT        400    42   M       8 40-49      20:20    6:34/M             
      29    Lawrence Gore                     Portland  CT          613    42   M       9 40-49      20:20    6:34/M             
      30    Kyle Le Mere                      Orange  CT            530    17   M       5 16-19      20:22    6:34/M             
      31    Patrick Hayes                     Orange  CT            678    17   M       6 16-19      20:24    6:35/M             
      32    Azaan Dawson                      New Haven  CT         660     8   M       1  2-12      20:25    6:35/M             
      33    Tom Fatone                        Shelton  CT           235    43   M      10 40-49      20:25    6:35/M             
      34    Mike Sok                          Torrington  CT        386    28   M       2 20-29      20:28    6:36/M             
      35    Shannon Murphy                    Orange  CT            325    47   M      11 40-49      20:28    6:36/M             
      36    Kate Blake                        Dedham  MA              2    34   F   ***** 30-39      20:29    6:36/M             
      37    Paul Baldini                      North Haven  CT       233    34   M       4 30-39      20:30    6:37/M             
      38    Margaret Labiuk                   Victoria  BC          226    52   F       1 50-59      20:35    6:38/M             
      39    Daniel Leiper                     Milford  CT           240    48   M      12 40-49      20:37    6:39/M             
      40    Tom Clark                         Seymour  CT           276    46   M      13 40-49      20:41    6:40/M             
      41    Timothy Cannata                   Orange  CT            330    14   M       6 13-15      20:42    6:41/M             
      42    Bill Hunter                       Fairfield  CT         563    50   M       7 50-59      20:44    6:41/M             
      43    Erick Rawlings                    Dedham  MA            605    30   M       5 30-39      20:52    6:44/M             
      44    Gary Dubois                       Milford  CT           662    54   M       8 50-59      20:54    6:45/M             
      45    Timothy Beach                     Prospect  CT          106    51   M       9 50-59      21:02    6:47/M             
      46    Albert Post                       Orange  CT            651    53   M      10 50-59      21:11    6:50/M             
      47    Scott Bussom                      Southbury  CT         322    34   M       6 30-39      21:13    6:51/M             
      48    Keith Jenci                       Milford  CT           116    34   M       7 30-39      21:15    6:51/M             
      49    Rick McCollum                     Monroe  CT            222    53   M      11 50-59      21:16    6:52/M             
      50    Michael Leitch                    Stratford  CT         654    46   M      14 40-49      21:20    6:53/M             
      51    Jorge Delarosa                    New Haven  CT         674    34   M       8 30-39      21:25    6:55/M             
      52    Eunice Bussom                     Southbury  CT         323    32   F       1 30-39      21:27    6:55/M             
      53    Kyle Storck                       Trumbull  CT          421    22   M       3 20-29      21:31    6:56/M             
      54    Lou Conforte                      Wallingford  CT       436    54   M      12 50-59      21:32    6:57/M             
      55    Allen Downs                       Shelton  CT            53    58   M      13 50-59      21:35    6:58/M             
      56    Jane Ott                          Darien  CT            441    46   F       1 40-49      21:35    6:58/M             
      57    David May                         Wallingford  CT       369    40   M      15 40-49      21:37    6:58/M             
      58    Eric Holden                       Orange  CT            557    17   M       7 16-19      21:38    6:59/M             
      59    Brian Fidler                      West Haven  CT          7    41   M      16 40-49      21:44    7:01/M             
      60    Gilles Tamagnan                   New Haven  CT         467    48   M      17 40-49      21:46    7:01/M             
      61    Charles Winchell                  Stratford  CT          95    55   M      14 50-59      21:46    7:01/M             
      62    Robert Stephenson                 Milford  CT            67    63   M       1 60-69      21:50    7:03/M             
      63    Meghan Forgione                   Southbury  CT         387    24   F       1 20-29      21:51    7:03/M             
      64    Bill Thompson                     Derby  CT              50    50   M      15 50-59      21:51    7:03/M             
      65    Jeffrey Olsen                     Waterbury  CT         479    37   M       9 30-39      21:52    7:03/M             
      66    David Backeberg                   New Haven,  CT        478    31   M      10 30-39      21:54    7:04/M             
      67    John Martin                       Orange  CT            314    47   M      18 40-49      21:55    7:04/M             
      68    Driss Marbou                      Derby  CT             132    47   M      19 40-49      21:56    7:05/M             
      69    Ron Rembaum                       Old Greenwich  CT      18    66   M       2 60-69      21:57    7:05/M             
      70    Michael Costello                  Fairfield  CT         466    53   M      16 50-59      22:02    7:06/M             
      71    Chelsea Krombel                   Wallingford  CT       395    24   F       2 20-29      22:03    7:07/M             
      72    Jerry Lynch                       Monroe  CT             37    47   M      20 40-49      22:04    7:07/M             
      73    John Courtmanche                  New Haven  CT         293    69   M       3 60-69      22:13    7:10/M             
      74    Sarah Gerckens                    Derby  CT             245    11   F       1  2-12      22:15    7:11/M             
      75    Gregory Hays                      Cheshire  CT           32    32   M      11 30-39      22:19    7:12/M             
      76    Dean Morgan                       Orange  CT            579    50   M      17 50-59      22:22    7:13/M             
      77    Voitek Kubrynski                  Wolcott  CT           258    42   M      21 40-49      22:24    7:14/M             
      78    Alan Lindsay                      Shelton  CT           162    50   M      18 50-59      22:25    7:14/M             
      79    Peter Drakopoulos                 Rocky Hill  CT        428    51   M      19 50-59      22:25    7:14/M             
      80    Michael Stalsworth                Hamden  CT            242    19   M       8 16-19      22:26    7:14/M             
      81    Gary Compare                      Milford  CT           431    60   M       4 60-69      22:27    7:15/M             
      82    Bhupesh Metha                     New Haven  CT         617    36   M      12 30-39      22:28    7:15/M             
      83    Wesley Oliveira                   Bridgeport  CT        451    44   M      22 40-49      22:28    7:15/M             
      84    Alison Beichner                   Wallingford  CT       586    28   F       3 20-29      22:29    7:15/M             
      85    Wayne Zimmerman                   Weston  CT            336    47   M      23 40-49      22:29    7:15/M             
      86    Randall Beach                     New Haven  CT         672    61   M       5 60-69      22:33    7:16/M             
      87    Michelle Gore                     Portland  CT          612    34   F       2 30-39      22:37    7:18/M             
      88    Andrei Steinjann                  Oxford  CT            559    12   M       2  2-12      22:37    7:18/M             
      89    Jim Mydosh                        Derby  CT             236    52   M      20 50-59      22:37    7:18/M             
      90    Emmett Lee                        Monroe  CT            363    48   M      24 40-49      22:38    7:18/M             
      91    Huoy Walsh                        Milford  CT           188    35   F       3 30-39      22:39    7:18/M             
      92    Tom Wrigley                       Milford  CT           588    38   M      13 30-39      22:42    7:19/M             
      93    Timothy Lynch                     West Hartford  CT     256    45   M      25 40-49      22:42    7:19/M             
      94    Judy Toussaint                    Sandy Hook  CT        174    46   F       2 40-49      22:43    7:20/M             
      95    Peter Olsen                       Clinton  CT           228    60   M       6 60-69      22:45    7:20/M             
      96    Michael Prinzivalli               Hamden  CT            459    37   M      14 30-39      22:46    7:21/M             
      97    Lakshma Sulsahmaga                New Haven  CT         602    45   M      26 40-49      22:47    7:21/M             
      98    Ryuichi Koga                      New Haven  CT         499    41   M      27 40-49      22:52    7:23/M             
      99    Brian Smith                       West Haven  CT        606    28   M       4 20-29      22:53    7:23/M             
     100    Robert Recalde                    Hartfprd  CT          632    29   M       5 20-29      22:56    7:24/M             
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     101    Janis Grant                       Milford  CT            12    55   F       2 50-59      22:56    7:24/M             
     102    Gordon Bennett                    Shelton  CT             4    51   M      21 50-59      23:00    7:25/M             
     103    Cynthia Degirolamo                Sandy Hook  CT        569    45   F       3 40-49      23:01    7:25/M             
     104    Jack Duffy                        Orange  CT            412    52   M      22 50-59      23:03    7:26/M             
     105    Kevin Plunkett                    Monroe  CT            173    13   M       7 13-15      23:07    7:27/M             
     106    Kevin Bahr                        Ridgefield  CT        394    24   M       6 20-29      23:08    7:28/M             
     107    Kris Overstrum                    Wallingford  CT       288    49   F       4 40-49      23:12    7:29/M             
     108    Tony Zannino                      Shelton  CT           102    42   M      28 40-49      23:14    7:30/M             
     109    Sal Terranova                     Milford  CT           584    53   M      23 50-59      23:15    7:30/M             
     110    Wayne Theriault                   Milford  CT           306    63   M       7 60-69      23:22    7:32/M             
     111    Sky Wells                         Shelton  CT           572    46   M      29 40-49      23:25    7:33/M             
     112    Nancy Morrell                     Bethany  CT           476    52   F       3 50-59      23:25    7:33/M             
     113    David Linsky                      North Haven  CT       110    50   M      24 50-59      23:33    7:36/M             
     114    Christopher Allen                 Trumbull  CT           11    55   M      25 50-59      23:34    7:36/M             
     115    Stefan Jans                       Milford  CT           677    48   M      30 40-49      23:35    7:36/M             
     116    Jon Malish                        Orange  CT             44    44   M      31 40-49      23:36    7:37/M             
     117    Katie Overstrum                   Wallingford  CT       286    14   F       1 13-15      23:38    7:37/M             
     118    Paul Rabenold                     Avon  CT              515    59   M      26 50-59      23:38    7:37/M             
     119    Matti Rinta-Turri                 Fairfield  CT         397    59   M      27 50-59      23:39    7:38/M             
     120    Stephanie Therrien                Watertown  CT         262    45   F       5 40-49      23:42    7:39/M             
     121    George Blake                      Dedham  MA            634    42   M      32 40-49      23:44    7:39/M             
     122    Jenny Schwartz                    Orange  CT            556    15   F       2 13-15      23:45    7:40/M             
     123    Howard Ochman                     New Haven  CT         500    57   M      28 50-59      23:46    7:40/M             
     124    Samuel Guerra                     Bethany  CT           665    16   M       9 16-19      23:46    7:40/M             
     125    Michael O'Grady                   Milford  CT           275    58   M      29 50-59      23:47    7:40/M             
     126    Ben Mattheis                      Cheshire  CT          349    58   M      30 50-59      23:48    7:41/M             
     127    Sarah Bourdeau                    East Haven  CT        296    35   F       4 30-39      23:50    7:41/M             
     128    Frank Iovino                      Bridgeport  CT        130    52   M      31 50-59      23:51    7:42/M             
     129    Jacqueline Lovelace               Meriden  CT           138    32   F       5 30-39      23:51    7:42/M             
     130    Bethany Edwards                   Milford  CT           266    12   F       2  2-12      23:53    7:42/M             
     131    Richard Repasky                   Eldenburg  MD         405    57   M      32 50-59      23:55    7:43/M             
     132    Ken Elmer                         Orange  CT            675    54   M      33 50-59      23:57    7:44/M             
     133    Tom Beyer                         Milford  CT           444    59   M      34 50-59      23:59    7:44/M             
     134    Kathy Muro                        Westport  CT          645    48   F       6 40-49      24:00    7:45/M             
     135    Ryan Ulizio                       Wallingford  CT       533    34   M      15 30-39      24:01    7:45/M             
     136    Jerry Meshell                     Orange  CT            121    56   M      35 50-59      24:02    7:45/M             
     137    Glenn Hill                        Norfolk  CT           259    46   M      33 40-49      24:03    7:45/M             
     138    Chris Le May                      South Windsor  CT     506    12   M       3  2-12      24:10    7:48/M             
     139    John Raino                        Bridgeport  CT         22    49   M      34 40-49      24:12    7:48/M             
     140    Kathleen Bartczak                 New Haven  CT         549    22   F       4 20-29      24:13    7:49/M             
     141    James Cavaliere                   Stratford  CT         516    37   M      16 30-39      24:16    7:50/M             
     142    Sem Jans                          Milford  CT           676    11   M       4  2-12      24:16    7:50/M             
     143    Janet Voelpert                    Shelton  CT           170    64   F       1 60-69      24:17    7:50/M             
     144    Max Katz                          Woodbridge  CT        447    10   M       5  2-12      24:19    7:51/M             
     145    Chris Headden                     Seymour  CT           167    41   M      35 40-49      24:19    7:51/M             
     146    Gary Titus Jr                     Oakville  CT          251    34   M      17 30-39      24:20    7:51/M             
     147    James Kyer                        Bridgeport  CT        272    35   M      18 30-39      24:22    7:52/M             
     148    Maria Rockoff                     Easton  CT            284    55   F       4 50-59      24:27    7:53/M             
     149    Kurt Shoffart                     No.haven  CT          656    38   M      19 30-39      24:30    7:54/M             
     150    Carol Chiappone                   Woodbridge  CT        523    51   F       5 50-59      24:31    7:55/M             
     151    Rachel Fleischer                  Derby  CT             244    11   F       3  2-12      24:32    7:55/M             
     152    Michael Dilworth                  Easton  CT            578    44   M      36 40-49      24:32    7:55/M             
     153    Thomas Altieri                    Derby  CT             568    50   M      36 50-59      24:35    7:56/M             
     154    Kenneth Saccente                  Orange  CT            141    35   M      20 30-39      24:35    7:56/M             
     155    Ken Lovell                        Hamden  CT            344    47   M      37 40-49      24:38    7:57/M             
     156    Laura Ameika                      Milford  CT           221    44   F       7 40-49      24:39    7:57/M             
     157    Nicole Rizzo                      Derby  CT             248    11   F       4  2-12      24:42    7:58/M             
     158    Maureen Devlin                    Milford  CT           587    56   F       6 50-59      24:42    7:58/M             
     159    Kevin Ryan                        Orange  CT            420    52   M      37 50-59      24:46    7:59/M             
     160    Michael Gerwien                   Milford  CT           528    45   M      38 40-49      24:49    8:00/M             
     161    Justin Labreque                   Ansonia  CT           679    30   M      21 30-39      24:50    8:01/M             
     162    Gene Memoli                       Stratford  CT         308    54   M      38 50-59      24:56    8:03/M             
     163    Lynne Yaverski                    Fairfield  CT         183    40   F       8 40-49      24:57    8:03/M             
     164    Carol Pastore                     North Haven  CT         9    64   F       2 60-69      24:58    8:03/M             
     165    Aram Nahabedian                   Sandy Hook  CT         60    60   M       8 60-69      24:59    8:04/M             
     166    Bryan Weber                       Milford  CT           462    37   M      22 30-39      25:04    8:05/M             
     167    Gosia Kubrynski                   Wolcott  CT           260    40   F       9 40-49      25:05    8:05/M             
     168    John Coleman                      Trumbull  CT          220    55   M      39 50-59      25:15    8:09/M             
     169    Tracy Mooney                      West Haven  CT        627    47   F      10 40-49      25:17    8:09/M             
     170    Mark Kudasik                      Woodbridge  CT        669    45   M      39 40-49      25:20    8:10/M             
     171    Brett Hutchinson                  Orange  CT            661    10   M       6  2-12      25:21    8:11/M             
     172    Louis Demichiel                   Stratford  CT         168    51   M      40 50-59      25:22    8:11/M             
     173    Robert Fialkovich                 Shelton  CT           485    58   M      41 50-59      25:25    8:12/M             
     174    Kathryn Guidone                   Plantsville  CT       176    41   F      11 40-49      25:26    8:12/M             
     175    Derek Street                      Tracy City  TN        430    26   M       7 20-29      25:26    8:12/M             
     176    Anita Savo                        Orange  CT            548    25   F       5 20-29      25:27    8:13/M             
     177    Jay Moran                         Milford  CT           271    53   M      42 50-59      25:28    8:13/M             
     178    Robert Schwartz                   Orange  CT            564    17   M      10 16-19      25:30    8:14/M             
     179    Paul Ribnicky                     Stratford  CT          10    57   M      43 50-59      25:34    8:15/M             
     180    Doreen McDougall                  Lake Ronkonkoma  NY   297    47   F      12 40-49      25:35    8:15/M             
     181    Anthony Passarello                Hamden  CT            390    42   M      40 40-49      25:37    8:16/M             
     182    Brian Walker                      Monroe  CT            384    58   M      44 50-59      25:39    8:16/M             
     183    Michael Zannis                                          498    10   M       7  2-12      25:39    8:16/M             
     184    David Zenisek                     New Haven  CT         382    42   M      41 40-49      25:43    8:18/M             
     185    Beth Peterson                     West Haven  CT        628    47   F      13 40-49      25:45    8:18/M             
     186    Alexandra Cocco                   Woodbridge  CT        426    17   F       1 16-19      25:49    8:20/M             
     187    Cheyann Kelly                     Bethany  CT           424    17   F       2 16-19      25:50    8:20/M             
     188    Rene' Hipona                      Orange  CT            150    51   M      45 50-59      25:51    8:20/M             
     189    Ben Wyckoff                       Orange  CT            120    47   M      42 40-49      25:54    8:21/M             
     190    William Euerle                    Hamden  CT            404    67   M       9 60-69      25:57    8:22/M             
     191    Ron Peterson                      Watertown  CT         419    44   M      43 40-49      25:57    8:22/M             
     192    John Sirella                      Stratford  CT         483    59   M      46 50-59      26:01    8:24/M             
     193    Russ Smith                        Orange  CT            332    48   M      44 40-49      26:03    8:24/M             
     194    Anne Spoerndle                    Orange  CT            396    35   F       6 30-39      26:05    8:25/M             
     195    Thomas Conforti                   Milford  CT            26    53   M      47 50-59      26:06    8:25/M             
     196    Laurie Trupp                      Stratford  CT         513    54   F       7 50-59      26:07    8:25/M             
     197    Daniel Rabinovitz                 Milford  CT           122    32   M      23 30-39      26:11    8:27/M             
     198    Kiley Rodriguez                   Derby  CT             249    12   F       5  2-12      26:13    8:27/M             
     199    Olivia Kudasik                    Woodbridge  CT        668    10   F       6  2-12      26:17    8:29/M             
     200    Justin Grande                     Orange  CT            112    38   M      24 30-39      26:18    8:29/M             
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     201    Maureen McCarthy                  Wallingford  CT       154    51   F       8 50-59      26:19    8:29/M             
     202    Robert Saley                      West Haven  CT        633    52   M      48 50-59      26:21    8:30/M             
     203    James Bazzano                     Newington  CT         534    58   M      49 50-59      26:25    8:31/M             
     204    Kevin Bosse                       Bridgeport  CT        186    55   M      50 50-59      26:27    8:32/M             
     205    Steven Cartier                    Orange  CT            177    44   M      45 40-49      26:31    8:33/M             
     206    Shannon Earley                    Orange  CT            378    16   F       3 16-19      26:33    8:34/M             
     207    Joe Gregoire                      Milford  CT           278    28   M       8 20-29      26:34    8:34/M             
     208    Lisa Wnuck                        Cheshire  CT          644    49   F      14 40-49      26:35    8:35/M             
     209    Lori Crenshaw                     Stratford  CT         179    41   F      15 40-49      26:35    8:35/M             
     210    Christopher Charres               Bridgeport  CT        111    26   M       9 20-29      26:37    8:35/M             
     211    Lori Coppa                        Seymour  CT           432    47   F      16 40-49      26:40    8:36/M             
     212    Stephen Arndt                     Woodbridge  CT        583    51   M      51 50-59      26:41    8:36/M             
     213    Karen Barnett                     Milford  CT           626    45   F      17 40-49      26:42    8:37/M             
     214    Oak Williams                      Branford  CT          648    35   M      25 30-39      26:45    8:38/M             
     215    Meghan Foehl                      Cheshire  CT           21    21   F       6 20-29      26:47    8:38/M             
     216    Chris Murray                      West Haven  CT         69    50   F       9 50-59      26:47    8:38/M             
     217    George Weber                      West Haven  CT        148    61   M      10 60-69      26:48    8:39/M             
     218    Selma Boualem                     Stamford  CT          103    30   F       7 30-39      26:50    8:39/M             
     219    Vin Dipalma                       Bridgeport  CT         15    52   M      52 50-59      26:50    8:39/M             
     220    Jordan Arovas                     Orange  CT             89    45   M      46 40-49      26:50    8:39/M             
     221    Shannon Powers                    Milford  CT           580    31   F       8 30-39      26:51    8:40/M             
     222    Jon Muro                          Westport  CT          643    57   M      53 50-59      26:53    8:40/M             
     223    Karen Duffy                       Orange  CT            411    52   F      10 50-59      26:54    8:41/M             
     224    Mike Pisani                       Stratford  CT          17    69   M      11 60-69      26:54    8:41/M             
     225    Russell Scovin                    Bethany  CT           234    52   M      54 50-59      26:55    8:41/M             
     226    Rul Vitorino                      Northford  CT         637    25   M      10 20-29      26:55    8:41/M             
     227    Jerry Sawyer                      Stratford  CT         182    60   M      12 60-69      26:56    8:41/M             
     228    Marc Wortman                      West Haven  CT        381    55   M      55 50-59      26:57    8:42/M             
     229    Maggie Ercolani                   Shelton  CT           171    20   F       7 20-29      26:59    8:42/M             
     230    Joseph Steele                     New Haven  CT         292    58   M      56 50-59      27:00    8:43/M             
     231    Fred Dedomenico                   Orange  CT            597    45   M      47 40-49      27:01    8:43/M             
     232    Luanne Roy                        Seymour  CT           495    56   F      11 50-59      27:04    8:44/M             
     233    Tracey Sullivan                   West Haven  CT        653    49   F      18 40-49      27:05    8:44/M             
     234    Jacob Skor                        Weston  CT            403    10   M       8  2-12      27:06    8:45/M             
     235    Brian Mc Cabe                     Orange  CT            489    49   M      48 40-49      27:08    8:45/M             
     236    Roseann Ellis                     Milford  CT           537    31   F       9 30-39      27:09    8:45/M             
     237    Stephanie Hays                    Cheshire  CT          123    34   F      10 30-39      27:12    8:46/M             
     238    Jessica Simone                    Orange  CT            536    20   F       8 20-29      27:15    8:47/M             
     239    Paula Warncke                     Orange  CT            494    24   F       9 20-29      27:17    8:48/M             
     240    Wayne Buckmir                     Orange  CT            136    55   M      57 50-59      27:18    8:48/M             
     241    Bob Briggs                        Orange  CT            454    47   M      49 40-49      27:20    8:49/M             
     242    Lynn Stone                        Orange  CT            166    52   F      12 50-59      27:28    8:52/M             
     243    Sarah Conroy                      Stratford  CT         510    38   F      11 30-39      27:30    8:52/M             
     244    Cole Bova                         Orange  CT            599    10   M       9  2-12      27:32    8:53/M             
     245    Steve Mele                        North Haven  CT       415    57   M      58 50-59      27:34    8:54/M             
     246    Nicole Drakopouos                 Rocky Hill  CT        429    22   F      10 20-29      27:36    8:54/M             
     247    John Foehl                        Cheshire  CT           55    55   M      59 50-59      27:37    8:55/M             
     248    Linda Brockett                    Milford  CT           134    49   F      19 40-49      27:38    8:55/M             
     249    Hannah Hutchinson                 Orange  CT             70    11   F       7  2-12      27:42    8:56/M             
     250    Michelle Williams                 Branford  CT          647    33   F      12 30-39      27:45    8:57/M             
     251    Richard Zorena                    Orange  CT             43    49   M      50 40-49      27:45    8:57/M             
     252    Clare Zorena                      Orange  CT             42    10   F       8  2-12      27:46    8:57/M             
     253    Wendi Kemp                        Meriden  CT           108    47   F      20 40-49      27:46    8:57/M             
     254    Molly Cox                         Orange  CT            574    10   F       9  2-12      27:46    8:57/M             
     255    Melissa Charlesworth              Milford  CT           151    30   F      13 30-39      27:48    8:58/M             
     256    Alicia Delaqrosa                  New Haven  CT         673    32   F      14 30-39      27:49    8:58/M             
     257    Abbie Welch                       Ellington  CT         388    18   F       4 16-19      27:50    8:59/M             
     258    Jenny Ames                        Shelton  CT           243    30   F      15 30-39      27:51    8:59/M             
     259    Lisa Olivete                      West Haven  CT        657    46   F      21 40-49      27:53    9:00/M             
     260    Kerry Dedemonico                  Orange  CT            596    46   F      22 40-49      27:54    9:00/M             
     261    Gina Mc Cants                     Woodbridge  CT        491    48   F      23 40-49      27:54    9:00/M             
     262    Carol Asprelli                    Woodbridge,  CT        14    51   F      13 50-59      27:55    9:00/M             
     263    Geliang Gan                       Branford  CT          619    31   M      26 30-39      27:55    9:00/M             
     264    Gary Brudvig                      Orange  CT             57    57   M      60 50-59      27:56    9:01/M             
     265    Daniel Lionello                   Waterbury  CT         502    62   M      13 60-69      27:58    9:01/M             
     266    Chris Carr                        New Haven  CT         300    48   M      51 40-49      27:59    9:02/M             
     267    Mary Cavaleri                     Trumbull  CT          178    39   F      16 30-39      27:59    9:02/M             
     268    Peter Boppert                     Orange  CT             64    64   M      14 60-69      28:00    9:02/M             
     269    Sue Storck                        Trumbull  CT          422    58   F      14 50-59      28:01    9:02/M             
     270    Jennifer Schweiger                Milford  CT           268    34   F      17 30-39      28:02    9:03/M             
     271    Dawn Pello                        Wallingford  CT       368    44   F      24 40-49      28:06    9:04/M             
     272    Mark De Lieto                     Shelton  CT           512    57   M      61 50-59      28:12    9:06/M             
     273    Edward Marczyszak                 Seymour  CT           133    58   M      62 50-59      28:13    9:06/M             
     274    Claire Percival                   Milford  CT           591    30   F      18 30-39      28:14    9:06/M             
     275    Karin Hamilton                    Old Lyme  CT          187    60   F       3 60-69      28:15    9:07/M             
     276    Sarah Wilcox                      East Hampton  CT      532    32   F      19 30-39      28:16    9:07/M             
     277    Danielle Johnson                  Hartford  CT          348    42   F      25 40-49      28:20    9:08/M             
     278    William Mahoney                   Orange  CT             52    52   M      63 50-59      28:22    9:09/M             
     279    Jim Young                         Bridgeport  CT        392    58   M      64 50-59      28:23    9:09/M             
     280    Rick Bourdeau                     Woodbridge  CT        445    48   M      52 40-49      28:26    9:10/M             
     281    Robert Sutay                      Orange  CT            590    48   M      53 40-49      28:31    9:12/M             
     282    Edward Rivera                     No.haven  CT          636    26   M      11 20-29      28:32    9:12/M             
     283    James Anderson                    Torrington  CT         83    61   M      15 60-69      28:33    9:13/M             
     284    Shane Crenshaw                    Stratford  CT         180    42   M      54 40-49      28:36    9:14/M             
     285    Larry Williams                    Milford  CT           595    57   M      65 50-59      28:37    9:14/M             
     286    Assata Dawson                     New Haven  CT         659     6   F      10  2-12      28:38    9:14/M             
     287    Che Dawson                        New Haven  CT         658    37   M      27 30-39      28:38    9:14/M             
     288    Lynne Casey                       Stratford  CT         610    53   F      15 50-59      28:39    9:15/M             
     289    John Casey                        Stratford  CT         611    55   M      66 50-59      28:39    9:15/M             
     290    Kim Remetta                       Milford  CT           289    56   M      67 50-59      28:40    9:15/M             
     291    Samuel Stark                      Monroe  CT            273    31   M      28 30-39      28:42    9:15/M             
     292    Anne Moreno                       Trumbull  CT          185    44   F      26 40-49      28:50    9:18/M             
     293    Steve Strom                       New Haven  CT         493    61   M      16 60-69      28:52    9:19/M             
     294    Monica Roche                      Fairfield  CT         565    72   F       1 70-79      28:53    9:19/M             
     295    Larry Langello                    Orange  CT             54    54   M      68 50-59      28:57    9:20/M             
     296    Gary Yocher                       Orange  CT            225    43   M      55 40-49      28:58    9:21/M             
     297    Michelle Leong                    Norwalk  CT           109    33   F      20 30-39      28:58    9:21/M             
     298    Tam Le                            Cheshire  CT          117    43   M      56 40-49      28:59    9:21/M             
     299    Joseph Chiappone                  Woodbridge  CT        522    53   M      69 50-59      29:05    9:23/M             
     300    Paul Grimmer                      Shelton  CT           324    46   M      57 40-49      29:07    9:24/M             
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     301    James O'Connor                    Orange  CT            135    43   M      58 40-49      29:09    9:24/M             
     302    Annmarie Zell                     Rye  NY               355    40   F      27 40-49      29:11    9:25/M             
     303    George Geer                       Derby  CT              58    58   M      70 50-59      29:13    9:25/M             
     304    Anthony Parillo                   New Haven  CT          34    49   M      59 40-49      29:14    9:26/M             
     305    Grace Fischer                     New Haven,  CT        487    29   F      11 20-29      29:15    9:26/M             
     306    Stephanie Foehl                   Carlsbad  CO           25    25   F      12 20-29      29:15    9:26/M             
     307    Patrick Foehl                     Carlsbad  CO           27    27   M      12 20-29      29:15    9:26/M             
     308    Samantha Shaw                     West Haven  CT        652    20   F      13 20-29      29:20    9:28/M             
     309    Gary Saunders                     Orange  CT            686    51   M      71 50-59      29:20    9:28/M             
     310    Karen Rogers                      Clinton  CT           601    62   F       4 60-69      29:20    9:28/M             
     311    Chuck Stackpole                   Orange  CT            546    49   M      60 40-49      29:21    9:28/M             
     312    Stephanie Esposito                Orange  CT            554    17   F       5 16-19      29:21    9:28/M             
     313    Armando Pereira                   Milford  CT           294    55   M      72 50-59      29:21    9:28/M             
     314    Richard Zbrozek                   Berlin  CT             65    65   M      17 60-69      29:22    9:28/M             
     315    Lawrence Messina                  Orange  CT             80    61   M      18 60-69      29:24    9:29/M             
     316    Jennifer Mydosh                   Derby  CT             237    13   F       3 13-15      29:26    9:30/M             
     317    Mark Daddio                       Orange  CT            232    51   M      73 50-59      29:27    9:30/M             
     318    Patti Droney                      Orange  CT            456    45   F      28 40-49      29:27    9:30/M             
     319    Steve Andranovich                 Milford  CT            49    49   M      61 40-49      29:30    9:31/M             
     320    Sarah Viglione                    Hamden  CT            472    37   F      21 30-39      29:39    9:34/M             
     321    Lindsay Marieb                    Orange  CT            503    50   F      16 50-59      29:40    9:34/M             
     322    Vilkas Valkiunas-Olsen            Waterbury  CT         480    14   M       8 13-15      29:41    9:35/M             
     323    Terry Roche                       Orange  CT            501    50   F      17 50-59      29:50    9:37/M             
     324    Andrew Imperati                   New Haven  CT         547    25   M      13 20-29      29:52    9:38/M             
     325    Marc Rinaldi                      Greenwich  CT         544    38   M      29 30-39      29:52    9:38/M             
     326    Melissa Cor                       Orange  CT            573    40   F      29 40-49      29:52    9:38/M             
     327    Keith Bailey                      West Haven  CT        623    54   M      74 50-59      29:53    9:38/M             
     328    Victoria Engelhard                Watertown  CT         252    16   F       6 16-19      29:53    9:38/M             
     329    Katie Dunleavy                    Orange  CT            315    13   F       4 13-15      29:54    9:39/M             
     330    Thomas Hutchinson                 Orange  CT             39    39   M      30 30-39      29:57    9:40/M             
     331    Jamie Morrell                                           475    20   M      14 20-29      29:58    9:40/M             
     332    Connor Capasso                    Woodbridge  CT        524    19   M      11 16-19      30:03    9:42/M             
     333    Jacqueline Gibbons                Wodbridge  CT         468    44   F      30 40-49      30:03    9:42/M             
     334    Kristi-Lyn Purpura                Southington  CT       137    37   F      22 30-39      30:05    9:42/M             
     335    Anita Wooten                      Riverhead  NY         290    46   F      31 40-49      30:09    9:44/M             
     336    Maureen Mc Carthy                 New Haven  CT         470    53   F      18 50-59      30:10    9:44/M             
     337    Maya Oestreicher                  Orange  CT             29    11   F      11  2-12      30:11    9:44/M             
     338    Christopher Green                 North Branford  CT     74    42   M      62 40-49      30:15    9:45/M             
     339    Mark Turkington                   Bolton  CT            461    67   M      19 60-69      30:16    9:46/M             
     340    Bob Wellington                    Naugautck  CT         107    53   M      75 50-59      30:18    9:46/M             
     341    Blaise Vece                       North Haven  CT       450    52   M      76 50-59      30:19    9:47/M             
     342    Cynthia Gibbons                   Woodbridge  CT        469    50   F      19 50-59      30:21    9:47/M             
     343    Joseph McGrath                    Woodbridge  CT         40    58   M      77 50-59      30:22    9:48/M             
     344    Kathy Clark                       Orange  CT             47    55   F      20 50-59      30:28    9:50/M             
     345    Michael Clark                     Orange  CT             97    48   M      63 40-49      30:28    9:50/M             
     346    Karl Salvati                      North Haven  CT       231    58   M      78 50-59      30:29    9:50/M             
     347    Rich Lauer                        Seymour  CT           354    44   M      64 40-49      30:30    9:50/M             
     348    Betsy Overstrum                   Wallingford  CT       287     9   F      12  2-12      30:31    9:51/M             
     349    Helen Dilworth                    Easton  CT            577    45   F      32 40-49      30:33    9:51/M             
     350    Nancy Olsen                       Clinton  CT           227    59   F      21 50-59      30:41    9:54/M             
     351    Keith Mc Cants                    Woodbridge  CT        492    45   M      65 40-49      30:42    9:54/M             
     352    Mary O'Connell                    West Haven  CT        417    61   F       5 60-69      30:44    9:55/M             
     353    Brian Earley                      Orange  CT            377    11   M      10  2-12      30:46    9:55/M             
     354    Lisa Dilullo                      Milford  CT            35    56   F      22 50-59      30:52    9:57/M             
     355    Frank Murphy                      Northford  CT          59    59   M      79 50-59      30:53    9:58/M             
     356    Joseph Mammano                    Derby  CT             246    12   M      11  2-12      30:54    9:58/M             
     357    Carol Duggan                      Stratford  CT         442    62   F       6 60-69      30:56    9:59/M             
     358    Jason Boyster                     Bethany  CT           614    20   M      15 20-29      30:56    9:59/M             
     359    Barb Troy                         Milford  CT           521    63   F       7 60-69      30:57    9:59/M             
     360    Mary Okolo                        Orange  CT            334    54   F      23 50-59      30:58    9:59/M             
     361    Kathy Gentile                     Hamden  CT            608    58   F      24 50-59      30:59   10:00/M             
     362    David Carlson                     Hamden  CT            609    56   M      80 50-59      31:00   10:00/M             
     363    Katarzyna Zak                     Shelton  CT           126    30   F      23 30-39      31:00   10:00/M             
     364    Tara Chizmadia                    Orange  CT            370    42   F      33 40-49      31:01   10:00/M             
     365    Kathy Schave                      Wallingford  CT       535    43   F      34 40-49      31:02   10:01/M             
     366    Stephanie Seymour                 Wallingford  CT       155    50   F      25 50-59      31:08   10:03/M             
     367    Melissa Seymour                   Fairfield  CT         439    54   F      26 50-59      31:10   10:03/M             
     368    Mary Lou Gaeta                    New Haven  CT         571    50   F      27 50-59      31:13   10:04/M             
     369    Michael Haverstock                Orange  CT            667     9   M      12  2-12      31:13   10:04/M             
     370    Mary Shaw                         Orange  CT             45    45   F      35 40-49      31:14   10:05/M             
     371    Dan Hauerstock                    Orange  CT            663    48   M      66 40-49      31:14   10:05/M             
     372    Chris Chadwick                    Orange  CT            460    42   M      67 40-49      31:15   10:05/M             
     373    Christina Gagstetter              Milford  CT           525    47   F      36 40-49      31:16   10:05/M             
     374    Allan Rodrigues                   Shelton  CT           562    51   M      81 50-59      31:22   10:07/M             
     375    Thomas Meehan                     Orange  CT            184    49   M      68 40-49      31:25   10:08/M             
     376    Peter Mauritz                     Milford  CT           655    52   M      82 50-59      31:25   10:08/M             
     377    Joe Cullen                        Orange  CT            526    50   M      83 50-59      31:26   10:08/M             
     378    Dan Perrone                       Milford  CT           359    23   M      16 20-29      31:37   10:12/M             
     379    Laurie Bova                       Orange  CT            600    42   F      37 40-49      31:38   10:12/M             
     380    Robert Sutter                     Trumbull  CT          175    41   M      69 40-49      31:46   10:15/M             
     381    Joey Ostuno                       Derby  CT             247    12   M      13  2-12      31:52   10:17/M             
     382    Joe Gelb                          Milford  CT           514    57   M      84 50-59      31:52   10:17/M             
     383    Dawn Malish                       Orange  CT             36    36   F      24 30-39      31:56   10:18/M             
     384    Dorothy Steinjann                 Oxford  CT            558    45   F      38 40-49      31:59   10:19/M             
     385    Cathy Hagadorn                    Bethel  CT            539    43   F      39 40-49      32:03   10:20/M             
     386    Melanie Champion                  Meriden  CT           143    53   F      28 50-59      32:18   10:25/M             
     387    Emily Gray                        Windsor  CT           307    24   F      14 20-29      32:19   10:25/M             
     388    Sam Lovell                        Hamden  CT            341    12   M      14  2-12      32:21   10:26/M             
     389    Ellen Mc Cabe                     Orange  CT            488    52   F      29 50-59      32:25   10:27/M             
     390    James Piscotta                    Woodbridge  CT         71    71   M       1 70-79      32:27   10:28/M             
     391    Lisa Adriani                      Shelton  CT           161    35   F      25 30-39      32:27   10:28/M             
     392    Joel Hurliman                     Shelton  CT            56    56   M      85 50-59      32:28   10:28/M             
     393    Linda Krol                        Milford  CT           283    46   F      40 40-49      32:31   10:29/M             
     394    Joline Mooney                     Orange  CT            169    28   F      15 20-29      32:35   10:31/M             
     395    Bob Davidson                      Collinsville  CT       82    82   M       1 80-89      32:37   10:31/M             
     396    Lesley Giovanelli                 Orange  CT            337    51   F      30 50-59      32:45   10:34/M             
     397    Pang W Wong                       Orange  CT             46    46   M      70 40-49      32:49   10:35/M             
     398    Luisa Azevedo                     Bridgeport  CT        385    33   F      26 30-39      32:50   10:35/M             
     399    Jen Britton                       Stratford  CT         423    39   F      27 30-39      32:55   10:37/M             
     400    Jack Doyle                        Hamden  CT            338    71   M       2 70-79      32:58   10:38/M             
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     401    Bobby Catapano                    Killingworth  CT      585    49   M      71 40-49      32:58   10:38/M             
     402    Richard Kaplan                    Woodbridge  CT        124    63   M      20 60-69      32:59   10:38/M             
     403    Tim Chaucer                       Milford  CT           383    63   M      21 60-69      33:09   10:42/M             
     404    Elizabeth Brombacker              Wallingford  CT        13    23   F      16 20-29      33:09   10:42/M             
     405    Donald Brombacker                 Wallingford  CT        72    72   M       3 70-79      33:10   10:42/M             
     406    Thad Okolo                        Orange  CT            335    53   M      86 50-59      33:11   10:42/M             
     407    Samuel Bonilla                    Woodbridge  CT         24    44   M      72 40-49      33:12   10:43/M             
     408    Vanessa Bonilla                   Woodbridge,  CT        23    23   F      17 20-29      33:13   10:43/M             
     409    Ken Ziman                         Orange  CT             81    65   M      22 60-69      33:13   10:43/M             
     410    Geri Katz                         Trumbull  CT          298    43   F      41 40-49      33:18   10:45/M             
     411    Jennifer Banderas                 Yalesville  CT        125    29   F      18 20-29      33:19   10:45/M             
     412    Brooke Lynch                      Plantsville  CT       118     9   F      13  2-12      33:25   10:47/M             
     413    Josie Lynch                       West Hartford  CT     254    13   F       5 13-15      33:26   10:47/M             
     414    Eddy Crash                        Stratford  CT         318    18   M      12 16-19      33:26   10:47/M             
     415    Christina Odendahl                Trumbull  CT          158     8   F      14  2-12      33:32   10:49/M             
     416    Bill Odendahl                     Trumbull  CT          156    46   M      73 40-49      33:32   10:49/M             
     417    Patty Carton                      Stratford  CT          73    73   F       2 70-79      33:34   10:50/M             
     418    Mary Lynch                        Plantsville  CT       119    42   F      42 40-49      33:36   10:50/M             
     419    Mary Kenyhercz                    Milford  CT           152    50   F      31 50-59      33:38   10:51/M             
     420    Marilyn Biedrycki                 Milford  CT           646    55   F      32 50-59      33:39   10:51/M             
     421    Marisol Garcia                    Orange  CT            680    46   F      43 40-49      33:43   10:53/M             
     422    Andrew Anderson                   Meriden  CT           486    57   M      87 50-59      33:47   10:54/M             
     423    Sally Lynch                       West Hartford  CT     257    46   F      44 40-49      34:09   11:01/M             
     424    Frankie Lynch                     West Hartford  CT     253    10   M      15  2-12      34:09   11:01/M             
     425    Linda Dipalma                     Bridgeport  CT         16    53   F      33 50-59      34:15   11:03/M             
     426    George Horbal                     Ansonia  CT            63    63   M      23 60-69      34:20   11:05/M             
     427    Tricia Stewart                    West Haven  CT         41    41   F      45 40-49      34:21   11:05/M             
     428    Stacy Randolph                    New Haven  CT          48    48   F      46 40-49      34:22   11:05/M             
     429    Gary Titus Sr                     Oakville  CT          250    59   M      88 50-59      34:23   11:05/M             
     430    Scott Lowe                        Wethersfield  CT      453    43   M      74 40-49      34:39   11:11/M             
     431    Paul Thomas                       Bridgeport  CT        427    67   M      24 60-69      34:44   11:12/M             
     432    Fred Shic                         Orange  CT            327    38   M      31 30-39      34:48   11:14/M             
     433    Hsiaoying Shic                    Orange  CT            326    38   F      28 30-39      34:48   11:14/M             
     434    Shelly Sabor                      Stratford  CT         527    37   F      29 30-39      34:59   11:17/M             
     435    Peter Izzo                        Stratford  CT         313    48   M      75 40-49      34:59   11:17/M             
     436    Manuela Esposito                  Stratford  CT         114    35   F      30 30-39      35:00   11:17/M             
     437    Alexis Murphy                     Woodbridge  CT        328    16   F       7 16-19      35:02   11:18/M             
     438    Leslie Lloyd                      Darien  CT            146    59   F      34 50-59      35:04   11:19/M             
     439    Kevin Lloyd                       Darien  CT            145    59   M      89 50-59      35:04   11:19/M             
     440    Bob Walter                        Westport  CT          409    57   M      90 50-59      35:05   11:19/M             
     441    Cindy Lynch                       Monroe  CT             38    47   F      47 40-49      35:06   11:19/M             
     442    Gregory Degennaro                 Derby  CT             356    25   M      17 20-29      35:15   11:22/M             
     443    Izabella Fiilinski                Ansonia  CT           357    25   F      19 20-29      35:15   11:22/M             
     444    Jessica Esposito                  Orange  CT            555    19   F       8 16-19      35:16   11:23/M             
     445    Kathleen Hipona                   Orange  CT            149    50   F      35 50-59      35:23   11:25/M             
     446    Andrea Nickolson                  Stratford  CT         603    40   F      48 40-49      35:24   11:25/M             
     447    Michael Conroy                    Stratford  CT         511    36   M      32 30-39      35:27   11:26/M             
     448    Myron Genel                       Woodbridge  CT         76    75   M       4 70-79      35:32   11:28/M             
     449    John Hoctor                       Stratford  CT         664    50   M      91 50-59      35:36   11:29/M             
     450    Tammara Lovett                    Woodbridge  CT        446    41   F      49 40-49      35:39   11:30/M             
     451    Jacob Katz                        Woodbridge  CT        448     6   M      16  2-12      35:39   11:30/M             
     452    Jodi Viezel                       Orange  CT            366    45   F      50 40-49      35:52   11:34/M             
     453    Patrick Shields                   Hamden  CT            317    22   M      18 20-29      36:10   11:40/M             
     454    Kristin Wiley                     New Haven  CT         477    31   F      31 30-39      36:16   11:42/M             
     455    Michelle Leonard                  Milford  CT           280    37   F      32 30-39      36:18   11:43/M             
     456    Garrett Yocher                    Orange  CT            224    12   M      17  2-12      36:21   11:44/M             
     457    Raymond Davis                     Guilford  CT          474    65   M      25 60-69      36:22   11:44/M             
     458    Robert Lamotte                    Woodbridge  CT        223    71   M       5 70-79      36:23   11:44/M             
     459    Bob Dittemer                      Ringwood  NJ          347    72   M       6 70-79      36:31   11:47/M             
     460    Andrew Anziano                    Orange  CT            351    28   M      19 20-29      36:37   11:49/M             
     461    Brenda Anziano                    Orange  CT            352    49   F      51 40-49      36:39   11:49/M             
     462    Joanna Garfinkle                  Woodbridge  CT         98    48   F      52 40-49      36:45   11:51/M             
     463    Christina Tonucci                 Orange  CT            560    16   F       9 16-19      36:45   11:51/M             
     464    Stephanie Middleton               Orange  CT            490    49   F      53 40-49      36:55   11:55/M             
     465    David Oestreicher                 Orange  CT             28    48   M      76 40-49      36:56   11:55/M             
     466    Richard Zell                      Milford  CT           310    43   M      77 40-49      36:59   11:56/M             
     467    Edward Kaufman                    Orange  CT            302    33   M      33 30-39      37:03   11:57/M             
     468    Cat Peterson                      Watertown  CT         418    45   F      54 40-49      37:17   12:02/M             
     469    Donald McGregor                   Clinton  CT            75    75   M       7 70-79      37:31   12:06/M             
     470    Cathy Bradley                     Orange  CT            285    63   F       8 60-69      37:34   12:07/M             
     471    James Gilbert                     Stratford  CT         482    62   M      26 60-69      37:46   12:11/M             
     472    William Bergeron                  Milford  CT           299    57   M      92 50-59      37:49   12:12/M             
     473    Jean Zaleski                      Oxford  CT             30    56   F      36 50-59      37:50   12:12/M             
     474    Alice Beringer                    Milford  CT           615    42   F      55 40-49      37:51   12:13/M             
     475    Jane Jarrow                       Bloomfield  CT        305    60   F       9 60-69      37:51   12:13/M             
     476    Emily Beringer                    Milford  CT           616    10   F      15  2-12      37:53   12:13/M             
     477    Margaret Havekotte                                      438    52   F      37 50-59      37:54   12:14/M             
     478    David Zaleski                     Oxford  CT             31    56   M      93 50-59      37:56   12:14/M             
     479    Ed Root                           Old Saybrook  CT      367    66   M      27 60-69      38:05   12:17/M             
     480    Robin Matthews                    Bethel  CT            471    48   F      56 40-49      38:11   12:19/M             
     481    Annie Dino                        Weston  CT            172    48   F      57 40-49      38:16   12:21/M             
     482    Tony Medeiros                     Westerly  RI          147    80   M       2 80-89      38:17   12:21/M             
     483    Eileen Mydosh                     Derby  CT             239    50   F      38 50-59      38:27   12:24/M             
     484    Cara Passaro                      Shelton  CT           631    28   F      20 20-29      38:28   12:25/M             
     485    Kim McClure-Brinton               Bethany  CT           358    44   F      58 40-49      38:28   12:25/M             
     486    Edward Snyder                     Wallingford  CT       144    65   M      28 60-69      38:36   12:27/M             
     487    Jennifer Pietrzak                 Middletown  CT        309    31   F      33 30-39      38:55   12:33/M             
     488    Michael Li                        Orange  CT            101     9   M      18  2-12      39:48   12:50/M             
     489    Brian Lebreck                     Orange  CT            100    38   M      34 30-39      39:48   12:50/M             
     490    Lisa Roshkind                     Shelton  CT           160    47   F      59 40-49      39:50   12:51/M             
     491    Kayleigh Mydosh                   Derby  CT             238    15   F       6 13-15      39:50   12:51/M             
     492    Don Lewis                         Orange  CT             79    79   M       8 70-79      39:58   12:54/M             
     493    Megan Le May                      South Windsor  CT     504    9    F      16  2-12      39:59   12:54/M             
     494    Verna Long                        Milford  CT           642    42   F      60 40-49      40:06   12:56/M             
     495    Alise Knickerbocker               Cheshire  CT          104    25   F      21 20-29      40:18   13:00/M             
     496    Justin Knickerbocker              Cheshire  CT          105    27   M      20 20-29      40:18   13:00/M             
     497    Bill Tribou                       Granby  CT             91    91   M       1 90-99      40:24   13:02/M             
     498    Leticia Roady                     West Haven  CT        274    38   F      34 30-39      40:41   13:07/M             
     499    Karen Jensen                      Shelton  CT            87    47   F      61 40-49      40:44   13:08/M             
     500    Laura Le May                      South Windsor  CT     505    47   F      62 40-49      40:45   13:09/M             
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     501    Jonathan Garfinkle                Woodbridge  CT         99    47   M      78 40-49      40:51   13:11/M             
     502    Ross Wonlke                       Wethersfield  CT      452    28   M      21 20-29      40:57   13:13/M             
     503    Katie Bakunas                     New Rochelle  NY       78    31   F      35 30-39      40:58   13:13/M             
     504    Jennifer Skur                     Weston  CT            402    36   F      36 30-39      41:04   13:15/M             
     505    Jo Anne Sauro                     Milford  CT           458    35   F      37 30-39      41:32   13:24/M             
     506    Robert Kanoff                     Milford  CT           457    37   M      35 30-39      41:37   13:25/M             
     507    Charles Yagielski                 Southbury  CT         329    74   M       9 70-79      41:38   13:26/M             
     508    Mike Gregoire                     Milford  CT           279    57   M      94 50-59      41:38   13:26/M             
     509    Jeanne Stephan                    Milford  CT           277    51   F      39 50-59      41:39   13:26/M             
     510    Thomas Tambis                     Woodbridge  CT        666    53   M      95 50-59      42:15   13:38/M             
     511    Leigh Thackberry                  Fairfield  CT         620    37   F      38 30-39      42:45   13:47/M             
     512    Jackie Esposito                   Orange  CT            561    48   F      63 40-49      43:01   13:53/M             
     513    Laurence Nordvall                 Trumbull  CT           19    75   M      10 70-79      43:05   13:54/M             
     514    Bracha Goldswig                   New Haven  CT         630    31   F      39 30-39      43:17   13:58/M             
     515    Arleen Yacobacci                  Derby  CT              84    48   F      64 40-49      43:23   14:00/M             
     516    Sal Baldini                       North Haven  CT       593    70   M      11 70-79      43:31   14:02/M             
     517    Erica Lee                         East Haven  CT        635    25   F      22 20-29      43:34   14:03/M             
     518    Catherine Odendahl                Trumbull  CT          157    11   F      17  2-12      43:35   14:04/M             
     519    Sophia Odendahl                   Trumbull  CT          159    43   F      65 40-49      43:41   14:05/M             
     520    Ben Lovell                        Hamden  CT            342    10   M      19  2-12      43:56   14:10/M             
     521    Dawn Jenci                        Milford  CT           115    31   F      40 30-39      43:56   14:10/M             
     522    Debby Valin                       Woodbridge  CT        437    44   F      66 40-49      44:00   14:12/M             
     523    Beth Lovell                       Hamden  CT            343    45   F      67 40-49      44:05   14:13/M             
     524    John Dilworth                     Easton  CT            576    12   M      20  2-12      44:21   14:18/M             
     525    Steve Hunt                        Orange  CT            581    51   M      96 50-59      44:47   14:27/M             
     526    Lauren Hunt                       Orange  CT            582    16   F      10 16-19      44:49   14:27/M             
     527    Betty Holroyd                     Wallingford  CT        85    85   F       1 80-99      45:12   14:35/M             
     528    Paula Sharp                       Seymour  CT           129    39   F      41 30-39      45:54   14:48/M             
     529    Mary Dizie                        Orange  CT            353    50   F      40 50-59      46:15   14:55/M             
     530    Lisa Lewis                        Orange  CT            350    50   F      41 50-59      46:32   15:01/M             
     531    Kevin Denny                       Orange  CT            139    59   M      97 50-59      46:58   15:09/M             
     532    Regina Fischer                    Orange  CT            153    61   F      10 60-69      47:04   15:11/M             
     533    Sally Denny                       Orange  CT            140    57   F      42 50-59      47:12   15:14/M             
     534    Vicki Sawyer                      Stratford  CT         531    55   F      43 50-59      47:18   15:15/M             
     535    Dee Anderson                      Torrington  CT        346    50   F      44 50-59      47:23   15:17/M             
     536    Jeannette Cyr                     Kensington  CT         77    77   F       3 70-79      47:29   15:19/M             
     537    Elnora Carroll                    Hamden  CT            416    44   F      68 40-49      47:57   15:28/M             
     538    Samuel Madgie                     Seymour  CT           217    15   M       9 13-15      48:52   15:46/M             
     539    Christine Bregonzio               Thomaston  CT         345    47   F      69 40-49      49:20   15:55/M             
     540    Judith Ode                        Orange  CT            216    65   F      11 60-69      49:58   16:07/M             
     541    Participant   687                                       687     0   M       1  0- 1      50:04   16:09/M             
     542    Tyler Edwards                     Milford  CT           270    10   M      21  2-12      50:52   16:25/M             
     543    Keith Edwards                     Milford  CT           269    43   M      79 40-49      50:58   16:26/M             
     544    Ann Onton                         Woodbridge  CT         68    68   F      12 60-69      51:53   16:44/M             
     545    Frank Cassetta                    New Britain  CT       622    48   M      80 40-49      52:09   16:49/M             
     546    Nicholas Spiegel                  Milford  CT           517    19   M      13 16-19      52:21   16:53/M             
     547    Herman Bershtein                  Hamden  CT             86    85   M       3 80-89      53:41   17:19/M             
     548    Participant   545                                       545     0   M       2  0- 1      54:32   17:35/M             
     549    Jack Hutchinson                   Deerfield  NH         413    63   M      29 60-69      56:00   18:04/M             
     550    Betty Hutchinson                  Concord  NH             1    91   F       2 80-99      56:00   18:04/M             
     551    Lyanne Madgie                     Seymour  CT           218    44   F      70 40-49      59:35   19:13/M             
     552    Don Osborne                       Branford  CT           90    90   M       2 90-99      1:00:53   19:38/M             
     553    Tom Osbourne                      Veazie  ME             51    51   M      98 50-59      1:00:59   19:40/M             

Age Division Results


Men: 0- 0 1-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Overall Female Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kate Blake Dedham MA

2

34

36

20:29

6:36/M

 
Top

Women 12 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Sarah Gerckens Derby CT

245

11

74

22:15

7:11/M

2

Bethany Edwards Milford CT

266

12

130

23:53

7:42/M

3

Rachel Fleischer Derby CT

244

11

151

24:32

7:55/M

 
Top

Women 13 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Katie Overstrum Wallingford CT

286

14

117

23:38

7:37/M

2

Jenny Schwartz Orange CT

556

15

122

23:45

7:40/M

3

Jennifer Mydosh Derby CT

237

13

316

29:26

9:30/M

 
Top

Women 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Alexandra Cocco Woodbridge CT

426

17

186

25:49

8:20/M

2

Cheyann Kelly Bethany CT

424

17

187

25:50

8:20/M

3

Shannon Earley Orange CT

378

16

206

26:33

8:34/M

 
Top

Women 20 To 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Meghan Forgione Southbury CT

387

24

63

21:51

7:03/M

2

Chelsea Krombel Wallingford CT

395

24

71

22:03

7:07/M

3

Alison Beichner Wallingford CT

586

28

84

22:29

7:15/M

 
Top

Women 30 To 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Eunice Bussom Southbury CT

323

32

52

21:27

6:55/M

2

Michelle Gore Portland CT

612

34

87

22:37

7:18/M

3

Huoy Walsh Milford CT

188

35

91

22:39

7:18/M

 
Top

Women 40 To 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jane Ott Darien CT

441

46

56

21:35

6:58/M

2

Judy Toussaint Sandy Hook CT

174

46

94

22:43

7:20/M

3

Cynthia Degirolamo Sandy Hook CT

569

45

103

23:01

7:25/M

 
Top

Women 50 To 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Margaret Labiuk Victoria BC

226

52

38

20:35

6:38/M

2

Janis Grant Milford CT

12

55

101

22:56

7:24/M

3

Nancy Morrell Bethany CT

476

52

112

23:25

7:33/M

 
Top

Women 60 To 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Janet Voelpert Shelton CT

170

64

143

24:17

7:50/M

2

Carol Pastore North Haven CT

9

64

164

24:58

8:03/M

3

Karin Hamilton Old Lyme CT

187

60

275

28:15

9:07/M

 
Top

Women 70 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Monica Roche Fairfield CT

565

72

294

28:53

9:19/M

2

Patty Carton Stratford CT

73

73

417

33:34

10:50/M

3

Jeannette Cyr Kensington CT

77

77

536

47:29

15:19/M

 
Top

Women 80 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Betty Holroyd Wallingford CT

85

85

527

45:12

14:35/M

2

Betty Hutchinson Concord NH

1

91

550

56:00

18:04/M

 
Top

Overall Male Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Matt Klein Trumbull CT

399

17

1

16:05

5:11/M

 
 
Top

Men 12 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Azaan Dawson New Haven CT

660

8

32

20:25

6:35/M

2

Andrei Steinjann Oxford CT

559

12

88

22:37

7:18/M

3

Chris Le May South Windsor CT

506

12

138

24:10

7:48/M

 
Top

Men 13 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Travis Wooten Riverhead NY

291

15

6

17:42

5:43/M

2

Matthew Arovas Orange CT

88

14

19

19:37

6:20/M

3

Nick Zannis Milford CT

497

13

20

19:44

6:22/M

 
Top

Men 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Dan McCabe Orange CT

389

17

3

17:09

5:32/M

2

Austin Baldour Sandy Hook CT

414

19

5

17:40

5:42/M

3

Greg Lynch Monroe CT

566

19

8

18:20

5:55/M

 
Top

Men 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

David Ellis Milford CT

538

28

25

20:09

6:30/M

2

Mike Sok Torrington CT

386

28

34

20:28

6:36/M

3

Kyle Storck Trumbull CT

421

22

53

21:31

6:56/M

 
Top

Men 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Matt Santillo New Haven CT

230

37

4

17:31

5:39/M

2

Andrew Goldsweig New Haven CT

629

30

16

19:26

6:16/M

3

Keith White Woodbridge CT

641

34

17

19:28

6:17/M

 
Top

Men 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Bryce Lindamood Hamden CT

425

40

2

16:32

5:20/M

2

Wantuil Souza Bridgeport CT

449

44

7

18:00

5:48/M

3

David Ott Darien CT

443

48

9

18:45

6:03/M

 
Top

Men 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Dennis Larney Seymour CT

543

50

12

19:04

6:09/M

2

Gary Heslin Plainville CT

594

56

13

19:08

6:10/M

3

Emad Haerizadeh Orange CT

5

58

15

19:18

6:14/M

 
Top

Men 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Robert Stephenson Milford CT

67

63

62

21:50

7:03/M

2

Ron Rembaum Old Greenwich CT

18

66

69

21:57

7:05/M

3

John Courtmanche New Haven CT

293

69

73

22:13

7:10/M

 
Top

Men 70 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

James Piscotta Woodbridge CT

71

71

390

32:27

10:28/M

2

Jack Doyle Hamden CT

338

71

400

32:58

10:38/M

3

Donald Brombacker Wallingford CT

72

72

405

33:10

10:42/M

 
Top

Male 80 to 89

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Bob Davidson Collinsville CT

82

82

395

32:37

10:31/M

2

Tony Medeiros Westerly RI

147

80

482

38:17

12:21/M

3

Herman Bershtein Hamden CT

86

85

547

53:41

17:19/M

 
Top

Male 90 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Bill Tribou Granby CT

91

91

497

40:24

13:02/M

2

Don Osborne Branford CT

90

90

552

1:00:53

19:38/M


FITNESS WALK

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
       1    Deanna Imbro                      Ansonia  CT           200    54   F   *****  0-99      25:17   12:39/M             
       2    Erin Earley                       Orange  CT            376    12   F       1  0-99      27:24   13:42/M             
       3    Christopher Gallo                 Shelton  CT           592    28   M   *****  0-99      31:01   15:31/M             
       4    Robin Kudasik                     Woodbridge  CT        671    43   F       2  0-99      31:26   15:43/M             
       5    Alexa Kudasik                     Woodbridge  CT        670    4    F       3  0-99      31:30   15:45/M             
       6    Lisa Stackpole                    Orange  CT            455    49   F       4  0-99      31:43   15:52/M             
       7    Lynn Klein                        Milford  CT           542    42   F       5  0-99      32:56   16:28/M             
       8    Maria Annatone                    West Haven  CT        321    53   F       6  0-99      32:59   16:30/M             
       9    Susan Annatone                    West Haven  CT        320    50   F       7  0-99      33:00   16:30/M             
      10    Amy Peck                          West Haven  CT        319    45   F       8  0-99      33:04   16:32/M             
      11    Phylis Henson                     Orange  CT            199    66   F       9  0-99      33:39   16:50/M             
      12    John Henson                       Orange  CT            198    67   M       1  0-99      33:41   16:51/M             
      13    Justin Klein                      Milford  CT           541    15   M       2  0-99      36:33   18:17/M             
      14    Tom Earley                        Orange  CT            374    54   M       3  0-99      39:47   19:54/M             
      15    Brittany Smith                    Orange  CT            333    13   F      10  0-99      40:55   20:28/M             
      16    Georgia Smith                     Orange  CT            639    9    F      11  0-99      40:55   20:28/M             
      17    Laurie Arovas                     Orange  CT            214    44   F      12  0-99      41:07   20:34/M             
      18    Evan Arovas                       Orange  CT            215    10   M       4  0-99      41:19   20:40/M             
      19    Elaine Dyer                       Seymour  CT           339    33   F      13  0-99      41:19   20:40/M             
      20    David Backer                      Orange  CT            191    50   M       5  0-99      41:42   20:51/M             
      21    Sharon Backer                     Orange  CT            192    51   F      14  0-99      41:44   20:52/M             
      22    Julia Kimball                     New Haven  CT         621    33   F      15  0-99      42:45   21:23/M             
      23    Caitlin Earley                    Orange  CT            375    14   F      16  0-99      42:49   21:25/M             
      24    Olivia Smith                      Orange  CT            638    12   F      17  0-99      42:49   21:25/M             
      25    Ryan Chizmadiaq                   Orange  CT            372    13   M       6  0-99      44:47   22:24/M             
      26    Dylan Chizmadia                   Orange  CT            624    9    M       7  0-99      44:56   22:28/M             
      27    Betty Belko                       Orange  CT            589    47   F      18  0-99      46:42   23:21/M             
      28    Leslie Cavallaro                  New Haven  CT         208    42   F      19  0-99      46:55   23:28/M             
      29    Sharon Chaucer                    Milford  CT           380    63   F      20  0-99      47:21   23:41/M             
      30    Karen Meyer                       Shelton  CT           391    51   F      21  0-99      47:35   23:48/M             
      31    Lori Dana                         Milford  CT           625    50   F      22  0-99      47:44   23:52/M             
      32    Paul Clark                        Hamden  CT            410    57   M       8  0-99      47:49   23:55/M             
      33    Meredith Miller                   Orange  CT            364    13   F      23  0-99      48:29   24:15/M             
      34    Hal Stark                         Monroe  CT            398    61   M       9  0-99      50:03   25:02/M             
      35    Heather Kaufman                   Orange  CT            303    31   F      24  0-99      50:54   25:27/M             
      36    Barbara Kaufman                   Orange  CT            304    30   F      25  0-99      50:55   25:28/M             
      37    Wendy Bussom                      Binghamton  NY        201    56   F      26  0-99      52:18   26:09/M             
      38    Jillian Mc Cants                  Woodbridge  CT        518    17   F      27  0-99      52:21   26:11/M             
      39    Karen Thompson                    Derby  CT             496    49   F      28  0-99      53:15   26:38/M             
      40    Sharon Edwards                    Milford  CT           267    43   F      29  0-99      53:39   26:50/M             
      41    Sue Maher                         Orange  CT            197    50   F      30  0-99      54:32   27:16/M             
      42    Bob Maher                         Orange  CT            196    53   M      10  0-99      54:32   27:16/M             
      43    Dave Hadakizson                   Orange  CT            552    68   M      11  0-99      54:48   27:24/M             
      44    Kathy Davis                       Guilford  CT          473    63   F      31  0-99      54:48   27:24/M             
      45    Manseen Camera                    Orange  CT            553    65   F      32  0-99      55:06   27:33/M             
      46    Richmond Le                       Cheshire  CT          433    10   M      12  0-99      55:44   27:52/M             
      47    Robin Brunelle                    Cheshire  CT          434    46   F      33  0-99      55:44   27:52/M             
      48    Eileen Da Silva                   Torrington  CT        464    55   F      34  0-99      56:04   28:02/M             
      49    Ken Da Silva                      Torrington  CT        463    57   M      13  0-99      56:04   28:02/M             
      50    Ben Grasso                        Orange  CT            681    13   M      14  0-99      57:23   28:42/M             
      51    Kathy Healey                      Bethany  CT           550    67   F      35  0-99      57:28   28:44/M             
      52    Jack Healey                       Bethany  CT           551    68   M      15  0-99      57:29   28:45/M             
      53    Jake Grasso                       Orange  CT            685    15   M      16  0-99      57:45   28:53/M             
      54    John Grasso                       Orange  CT            682    44   M      17  0-99      57:45   28:53/M             
      55    Shannon Grasso                    Orange  CT            684    37   F      36  0-99      57:45   28:53/M             
      56    Barbara Brewster                  Orange  CT            540    39   F      37  0-99      58:09   29:05/M             
      57    Jaden Cartier                     Orange  CT            408    9    F      38  0-99      58:32   29:16/M             
      58    Laura Cartier                     Orange  CT            406    40   F      39  0-99      58:33   29:17/M             
      59    Sarah Cartier                     Orange  CT            407    11   F      40  0-99      58:34   29:17/M             
      60    Alicia Belanger                   Milford  CT           360    21   F      41  0-99      58:45   29:23/M             
      61    Joann Meehan                      Orange  CT            649    48   F      42  0-99      59:08   29:34/M             
      62    Katie Meehan                      Orange  CT            650    13   F      43  0-99      59:09   29:35/M             
      63    Sarah Hanke                       Stratford  CT         529    29   F      44  0-99      59:29   29:45/M             
      64    Lauren Chiplinsky                 Derby  CT             219    54   F      45  0-99      59:42   29:51/M             
      65    Jamie Longobardi                  Orange  CT            365    13   F      46  0-99      59:44   29:52/M             
      66    Paula Hiltz                       North Branford  CT    211    44   F      47  0-99      59:46   29:53/M             
      67    Julie Green                       North Branford  CT    213    7    F      48  0-99      59:47   29:54/M             
      68    Shannon Green                     North Branford  CT    212    6    F      49  0-99      59:48   29:54/M             
      69    Karen Richard                     Hamden  CT            282    52   F      50  0-99      59:50   29:55/M             
      70    Kathleen Miller                   Orange  CT            362    45   F      51  0-99      1:00:44   30:22/M             
      71    Paul Miller                       Orange  CT            361    47   M      18  0-99      1:00:44   30:22/M             
      72    Frank Chizmadia                   Milford  CT           371    68   M      19  0-99      1:02:11   31:06/M             
      73    Bill Chizmadia                    Orange  CT            373    41   M      20  0-99      1:02:12   31:06/M            

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News