Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Niantic Bay Triathlon

Niantic, CT, August 5, 2012

[Overall Winners | Age-Group Winners | Relay Team Results | Relay Team Winners ]

Complete Individual Results


Like us on Facebook Bay State Race Services



                                                      14th NIANTIC BAY TRIATHLON
                                MCCOOK BEACH PARK, NIANTIC, CT     SUNDAY, AUGUST 5, 2012     7:30 AM
                                                 SWIM .5-mi / BIKE 12mi / RUN 3.5-mi
Place No.   Name                       Hometown              Final   Div/Tot  Div     Rank Swim    Tran1   Rank Bike    Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ========================== ===================== ======= ======== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
   1   533 William Lunn               OLD LYME CT           1:02:50   1/27   M3539     39   12:15    1:11    1   30:03    0:27    6   18:56         
   2   545 Scott Livingston           BOLTON CT             1:03:04   1/32   M4044     51   12:29    1:11    3   30:31    0:31    4   18:25         
   3   544 Ed Jensen                  MIDDLETOWN CT         1:03:08   2/32   M4044     18   11:16    1:06   12   32:00    0:58    3   17:50         
   4   429 James Kelly                WOODBURY CT           1:03:10   1/9    SEEDED    14   11:14    1:17    9   31:30    0:37    5   18:33         
   5   433 Jeff Kotecki               MYSTIC CT             1:03:30   2/9    SEEDED    42   12:22    1:10    2   30:11    0:38    9   19:12         
   6   477 Alexander Kowalsky         NEW HAVEN CT          1:04:35   1/21   M2529      8   10:41    1:36    4   30:58    1:02   18   20:20         
   7   587 Vincent Antonelli          GROTON CT             1:04:39   1/31   M4549     57   12:35    1:04    5   31:01    0:37   10   19:24         
   8   654 Todd Webber                BOXBOROUGH MA         1:04:41   1/20   M5559      9   10:55    1:23    7   31:21    0:42   19   20:21         
   9   459 Andrew Chalmers            ASHLAND NH            1:04:44   1/14   M2024     60   12:41    1:34   15   32:15    0:57    2   17:18         
  10   960 Casey Neistat              NEW LONDON CT         1:04:47   1/28   M3034     47   12:26    1:04   10   31:43    0:27    8   19:09         
  11   501 Whitney Watts              CHESHIRE CT           1:05:21   2/28   M3034      6   10:31    1:25   17   32:34    0:41   16   20:11         
  12   430 Rick Klutey                RIDGEFIELD CT         1:06:17   3/9    SEEDED     5   10:14    1:23   23   32:52    0:49   29   21:01         
  13   574 David Rivard-Lentz         EAST HAMPTON CT       1:06:28   3/32   M4044     17   11:16    1:14   21   32:48    0:40   22   20:32         
  14   615 Ed Vescovi                 BRANFORD CT           1:06:38   1/28   M5054     32   12:02    1:26    8   31:29    0:40   30   21:03         
  15   426 Elise Vonhousen            WESTERLY RI           1:07:16   1/19   F3539     41   12:21    1:17   13   32:08    0:40   26   20:51         
  16   435 Jeanne Theleen             SOUTHBURY CT          1:08:19   4/9    SEEDED     4   10:12    1:19  106   37:01    0:40    7   19:08         
  17   478 Michael Podzaline          NORTH STONINGTON CT   1:08:22   2/21   M2529    152   13:59    1:49    6   31:17    0:37   25   20:41         
  18   453 Bobby Giuliani             SHELTON CT            1:08:24   2/14   M2024    173   14:21    1:16   59   35:08    0:30    1   17:10         
  19   516 Seth Hooper                KINGSLAND GA          1:08:25   2/27   M3539     72   12:51    1:08   11   31:55    0:44   42   21:49         
  20   479 Michael Carver             NEW YORK NY           1:08:32   3/21   M2529    125   13:39    1:24   14   32:10    0:46   23   20:35         
  21   502 Peter Zelken               MYSTIC CT             1:08:39   3/28   M3034     26   11:29    1:34   36   34:10    0:47   24   20:39         
  22   519 Luis Comulada              EL PORTAL FL          1:08:43   3/27   M3539      2    9:49    1:15   49   34:48    1:07   40   21:47         
  23   520 Benjamin Dooley            NEWINGTON CT          1:08:49   4/27   M3539     49   12:27    1:06   50   34:48    0:37   13   19:53         
  24   460 Christopher McLean         FRANKLIN MA           1:08:50   3/14   M2024     30   11:41    1:59   31   33:57    0:46   21   20:29         
  25   798 Susan Wines                MADISON CT            1:09:22   1/30   F4549     11   11:09    1:13   28   33:28    0:29   71   23:05         
  26   470 Bryan Young                NIANTIC CT            1:09:27   4/21   M2529     23   11:21    1:21   79   35:57    0:29   17   20:19         
  27   456 James Gerosa               SEYMOUR CT            1:09:33   4/14   M2024      7   10:36    1:19   53   35:04    0:47   43   21:49         
  28   585 Andrzej Princic            BEACON FALLS CT       1:09:45   2/31   M4549    109   13:26    1:45   30   33:52    0:47   14   19:58         
  29   550 James Dolan                NEKOOSA WI            1:09:57   4/32   M4044     68   12:48    1:05   37   34:17    0:45   31   21:05         
  30   594 Gary Turek                 SOUTHINGTON CT        1:10:10   3/31   M4549     37   12:12    1:50   19   32:39    0:42   62   22:48         
  31   651 Kevin Canning              MIDDLEFIELD CT        1:10:12   2/20   M5559    117   13:31    1:55   16   32:26    1:06   34   21:16         
  32   554 Todd Hedges                HIGGANUM CT           1:10:26   5/32   M4044     75   12:57    1:45   20   32:39    1:04   46   22:03         
  33   631 Vin Darcy                  AVON CT               1:10:26   2/28   M5054     27   11:32    1:18   62   35:16    0:50   36   21:32         
  34   514 Aaron Cooper               DUMONT NJ             1:10:31   5/27   M3539    175   14:23    1:10   40   34:32    0:52   11   19:37         
  35   484 Jonathan Bayreuther        TEWKSBURY MA          1:10:40   4/28   M3034     36   12:10    0:58   34   34:09    0:32   66   22:52         
  36   458 Travis Williams            EAST LYME CT          1:10:55   5/14   M2024     25   11:24    1:33   35   34:10    0:51   69   22:59         
  37   825 Margo Webber               BOXBOROUGH MA         1:11:03   1/25   F5054     84   13:09    1:45   29   33:45    0:51   38   21:35         
  38   497 Andy Caldwell              PAWCATUCK CT          1:11:05   5/28   M3034    224   15:09    1:20   32   33:57    0:53   12   19:49         
  39   582 Robert Halloran            BRANFORD CT           1:11:24   4/31   M4549     67   12:47    1:37   18   32:38    1:13   78   23:10         
  40   449 John Dickmann              PORTSMOUTH RI         1:11:26   6/14   M2024     12   11:10    1:00   75   35:50    0:51   58   22:37         
  41   448 Patrick Smith              NIANTIC CT            1:11:33   1/12   M1619    146   13:52    1:52   46   34:42    1:03   15   20:05         
  42   630 John Brown                 OAKDALE CT            1:12:08   3/28   M5054    132   13:44    1:58   24   33:14    0:56   48   22:19         
  43   428 Jeffrey Sowa               ESSEX CT              1:12:11   5/9    SEEDED    95   13:16    0:49   43   34:40    0:37   63   22:51         
  44   440 Clayton Otter              NIANTIC CT            1:12:11   2/12   M1619      1    9:42    1:39  107   37:02    0:30   83   23:21         
  45   975 Ethan Spinelli             MARLBOROUGH CT        1:12:20   6/27   M3539    116   13:31    1:20   58   35:07    1:05   35   21:18         
  46   665 Ken Larson                 BOLTON CT             1:12:31   1/19   M6064     76   12:58    1:28   27   33:26    1:00   91   23:41         
  47   499 Matthew Falcon             HAMDEN CT             1:12:36   6/28   M3034    182   14:28    1:31   56   35:05    0:40   27   20:54         
  48   531 Matt Damon                 BREWER ME             1:13:08   7/27   M3539     65   12:45    1:36   66   35:22    0:55   56   22:32         
  49   949 Chelen Kost                SUFFIELD CT           1:13:18   2/30   F4549     79   13:05    1:32   51   34:50    0:48   73   23:05         
  50   553 Michael Cenci              UNIONVILLE CT         1:13:23   6/32   M4044    133   13:44    1:13   93   36:39    0:41   32   21:08         
  51   616 David Buono                UNIONVILLE CT         1:13:34   4/28   M5054     55   12:33    1:49   83   36:13    1:05   45   21:57         
  52   712 Kelly Byrne                STAMFORD CT           1:13:51   1/18   F2529     83   13:08    1:58   39   34:29    1:11   74   23:05         
  53   685 Noelene Power              EAST LYME CT          1:13:55   1/4    F1619     10   10:57    1:25  177   38:40    1:04   44   21:51         
  54   736 Katie Roden                MYSTIC CT             1:13:56   1/25   F3034     24   11:23    1:26  117   37:19    1:08   59   22:42         
  55   486 Lewis Im                   GROTON CT             1:13:56   7/28   M3034     61   12:42    1:31   87   36:22    0:56   53   22:27         
  56   959 Jennifer Massengale        MYSTIC CT             1:14:03   2/25   F3034    138   13:47    1:30   72   35:48    0:53   47   22:06         
  57   621 Robert La Banca            STAMFORD CT           1:14:05   5/28   M5054     87   13:10    1:28   26   33:19    0:51  147   25:18         
  58   589 Tom Burchill               WESTPORT CT           1:14:21   5/31   M4549     45   12:26    1:22   55   35:05    0:52  117   24:38         
  59   609 James Robson               SALEM CT              1:14:31   6/31   M4549    148   13:56    1:46   60   35:08    0:59   60   22:43         
  60   439 Daniel Linkinhoker         OAKDALE CT            1:14:31   3/12   M1619    238   15:28    1:53   81   36:08    0:38   20   20:26         
  61   962 Antonio Smith              EAST LYME CT          1:14:41   4/12   M1619      3   10:04    3:00  193   39:22    1:04   33   21:13         
  62   586 Patrick Tomak              NORTH HAVEN CT        1:14:43   7/31   M4549     96   13:16    1:32   48   34:43    0:57  106   24:16         
  63   653 Michael Tirrell            TOLLAND CT            1:14:59   3/20   M5559    151   13:58    1:55   61   35:14    0:56   68   22:57         
  64   436 Nancy Thomson              SUDBURY MA            1:15:19   6/9    SEEDED    19   11:16    1:31  101   36:55    0:35  137   25:04         
  65   579 Michael Grabowski          WETHERSFIELD CT       1:15:24   8/31   M4549     58   12:36    1:34   64   35:19    0:58  130   24:59         
  66   657 Dean Bolt                  WEST HARTFORD CT      1:15:31   4/20   M5559    203   14:46    1:40   63   35:18    0:57   65   22:52         
  67   548 Alf Trimpin                SANTO DOMINGO DE      1:15:32   7/32   M4044     99   13:19    1:10   88   36:26    0:39   98   24:00         
  68   674 Nicholas Hill              SHERBORN MA           1:15:48   2/19   M6064     22   11:19    1:57   44   34:42    1:07  212   26:44         
  69   636 Patrick Jacksin            NORTH FRANKLIN CT     1:15:52   6/28   M5054    160   14:09    2:19   84   36:14    0:46   52   22:25         
  70   604 Al Fraioli                 SOUTH WINDSOR CT      1:15:59   9/31   M4549    176   14:23    1:11   70   35:39    1:00   94   23:48         
  71   628 Donald Morse               FOXBORO MA            1:15:59   7/28   M5054     56   12:34    1:07   33   34:02    0:47  244   27:31         
  72   541 Wayne Shen                 OLD LYME CT           1:16:01   8/27   M3539    108   13:25    1:20   52   34:59    1:04  144   25:16         
  73   831 Kathy Manizza              BOLTON CT             1:16:06   2/25   F5054    178   14:26    1:35   47   34:42    0:56  114   24:29         
  74   577 Eric Bauman                EAST LYME CT          1:16:13  10/31   M4549    141   13:50    2:23   71   35:47    0:56   81   23:19         
  75   667 Paul Rabenold              AVON CT               1:16:27   3/19   M6064    123   13:37    1:36   54   35:04    0:54  146   25:17         
  76   588 Kristopher Arnold          WEST SIMSBURY CT      1:16:33  11/31   M4549    170   14:18    1:21  137   37:46    0:43   54   22:28         
  77   974 Joseph A. Loparco          AVON CT               1:16:35   8/32   M4044    177   14:26    2:09   76   35:53    1:49   49   22:21         
  78   625 Kristian Jensen            FARMINGTON CT         1:16:55   8/28   M5054     71   12:51    1:52  118   37:22    0:56   95   23:56         
  79   640 Michael Daddetta           BRANFORD CT           1:17:00   5/20   M5559     85   13:09    1:53   82   36:10    0:53  127   24:57         
  80   848 Sean Maginess              WATERFORD CT          1:17:05   1/37   CLYDE    147   13:53    2:26   45   34:42    1:19  121   24:47         
  81   504 Miguel Ferreira            WESTWOOD MA           1:17:06   8/28   M3034    129   13:42    2:50   69   35:37    1:46   80   23:15         
  82   513 Peter Babins               EAST HADDAM CT        1:17:09   9/27   M3539     38   12:14    1:11   89   36:26    0:45  208   26:35         
  83   737 Natalie Edwards            LEDYARD CT            1:17:17   3/25   F3034    137   13:45    1:23   67   35:26    0:42  182   26:02         
  84   491 Jean Amaro                 HAVERSTRAW NY         1:17:22   9/28   M3034    188   14:31    2:36   41   34:33    1:22  110   24:22         
  85   612 Michael Mulford            NORTH STONINGTON CT   1:17:26   9/28   M5054    211   14:51    1:44   38   34:29    1:28  125   24:55         
  86   450 Ross Volpe                 NIANTIC CT            1:17:49   7/14   M2024    156   14:06    2:21  151   38:10    1:25   41   21:48         
  87   466 Matthew Mareka             MYSTIC CT             1:17:50   5/21   M2529    104   13:23    2:06  152   38:11    1:46   51   22:24         
  88   619 Eric Chamberlin            GLASTONBURY CT        1:18:11  10/28   M5054    189   14:32    2:15  113   37:14    0:44   86   23:27         
  89   864 Keith Arcari               MARLBOROUGH CT        1:18:14   2/37   CLYDE    269   15:55    1:39   25   33:18    1:50  162   25:34         
  90   535 Brian Czak                 SIMSBURY CT           1:18:19  10/27   M3539     28   11:38    1:37  160   38:20    0:57  174   25:50         
  91   552 Brad Steele                FAIRFIELD CT          1:18:24   9/32   M4044    143   13:52    1:31  104   37:01    1:04  132   24:59         
  92   571 Christopher Sihpol         NEW HARTFORD CT       1:18:30  10/32   M4044    220   15:03    1:36   65   35:20    1:22  142   25:11         
  93   793 Candace Fuchs              OLD LYME CT           1:18:34   3/30   F4549    153   14:00    1:55  119   37:23    1:08  103   24:10         
  94   512 John Scasino               NORTH HAVEN CT        1:18:41  11/27   M3539    124   13:38    2:30   94   36:39    1:10  120   24:46         
  95   726 Allyson Teel               CHESHIRE CT           1:18:44   4/25   F3034     29   11:40    1:41  224   40:19    1:02  100   24:03         
  96   730 Theresa Paulsen            CLINTON CT            1:18:45   5/25   F3034     73   12:53    2:04  240   40:58    1:15   39   21:38         
  97   804 Anne Kraske                SOUTH WINDSOR CT      1:18:49   4/30   F4549    179   14:26    1:23  141   37:55    0:50  107   24:17         
  98   569 Kevin Ray                  LEXINGTON MA          1:18:52  11/32   M4044     59   12:39    2:10   78   35:56    1:18  216   26:51         
  99   738 Lauren Wiggins             BRANFORD CT           1:18:57   6/25   F3034    115   13:30    2:42  178   38:43    1:12   64   22:51         
 100   624 Bruce Hall                 UNIONVILLE CT         1:19:01  11/28   M5054     16   11:15    2:49   95   36:42    1:23  218   26:53         
 101   461 David Hershey              BROOKLINE MA          1:19:03   8/14   M2024    245   15:35    1:48  114   37:15    0:28   97   23:58         
 102   668 Gary Sturgeon              MYSTIC CT             1:19:03   4/19   M6064    199   14:43    2:59  111   37:07    1:06   79   23:10         
 103   648 Peter Naktenis             NIANTIC CT            1:19:08   6/20   M5559     54   12:32    1:29  171   38:31    1:19  149   25:19         
 104   953 Glenn Richards             HOLDEN MA             1:19:16   5/19   M6064    163   14:10    1:50  100   36:52    1:00  154   25:25         
 105   474 Todd Hennick               UNCASVILLE CT         1:19:19   6/21   M2529     34   12:09    2:05  179   38:44    1:22  133   25:00         
 106   735 Eliza Cole                 IVORYTON CT           1:19:19   7/25   F3034     64   12:45    1:21   86   36:17    0:47  266   28:11         
 107   463 Douglas Cassidy            BOSTON MA             1:19:26   7/21   M2529     48   12:27    2:24  216   40:02    1:06   87   23:29         
 108   493 Ian Clough                 MYSTIC CT             1:19:29  10/28   M3034    169   14:16    2:17  105   37:01    0:55  134   25:02         
 109   706 Lara Schrage               GROTON CT             1:19:48   2/18   F2529    142   13:52    1:48  187   39:02    0:53  105   24:15         
 110   964 Tom Steucek                PORTSMOUTH NH         1:19:50  12/28   M5054    136   13:45    2:19   74   35:50    1:34  198   26:24         
 111   464 Kyra Hill                  SHERBORN MA           1:19:54   8/21   M2529     40   12:21    2:26  132   37:40    0:55  205   26:33         
 112   509 Jason Simone               BREWSTER NY           1:19:55  11/28   M3034    222   15:04    2:30  120   37:24    1:22   89   23:36         
 113   646 Rick Gedney                MADISON CT            1:19:55   7/20   M5559    131   13:43    1:56  109   37:05    1:11  181   26:02         
 114   542 Edgardo Comulada           HARTFORD CT           1:20:04  12/32   M4044    162   14:10    2:05  122   37:25    0:51  163   25:35         
 115   703 Karina Montoya             MYSTIC CT             1:20:04   3/18   F2529    265   15:52    2:21   99   36:48    0:58  101   24:05         
 116   929 Andrew French              POUGHKEE NY           1:20:11   3/37   CLYDE    200   14:43    1:44  131   37:40    1:03  135   25:02         
 117   662 Jim Grimaldi               HIGGANUM CT           1:20:14   6/19   M6064     35   12:10    1:45  225   40:19    0:56  139   25:05         
 118   877 Michael Kane               SHELTON CT            1:20:14   4/37   CLYDE    161   14:10    1:48  116   37:17    1:06  177   25:55         
 119   564 Jeffery Johnson            STONINGTON CT         1:20:19  13/32   M4044    118   13:34    2:47  115   37:17    1:51  123   24:51         
 120   629 James Vasil                KENSINGTON CT         1:20:20  13/28   M5054    144   13:52    2:15  110   37:07    1:49  148   25:19         
 121   679 Robert Bradley             GUILFORD CT           1:20:20   1/6    M6569    168   14:15    2:01  150   38:10    0:51  140   25:05         
 122   942 Justin Esposito            MIDDLETOWN CT         1:20:21  12/28   M3034    185   14:30    3:33  186   38:57    1:50   37   21:33         
 123   597 John Cone                  MANCHESTER CT         1:20:21  12/31   M4549     89   13:11    1:46   77   35:56    1:33  259   27:57         
 124   754 Jessica Damon              BREWER ME             1:20:26   2/19   F3539    272   15:57    1:54  123   37:29    1:08   99   24:00         
 125   715 Linda Bent                 NORFOLK MA            1:20:28   8/25   F3034    305   16:31    2:00   92   36:37    1:01  108   24:21         
 126   673 Robert Haberland           JAMESTOWN RI          1:20:33   7/19   M6064     70   12:50    1:33  129   37:38    0:48  254   27:45         
 127   814 Kimberly Driscoll          FAIRFIELD CT          1:20:33   3/25   F5054    276   16:05    1:55  149   38:08    0:53   88   23:34         
 128   462 Matthew Bird               NEW YORK NY           1:20:41   9/21   M2529     69   12:48    1:50  230   40:35    0:45  119   24:45         
 129   857 Jeremy Deeds               WAITSFIELD VT         1:20:47   5/37   CLYDE    327   17:00    1:50   85   36:15    1:05  118   24:40         
 130   838 Janet Carden               LEBANON CT            1:20:49   1/10   F5559     80   13:06    1:14  198   39:32    0:51  189   26:08         
 131   874 Allan Warner               WINDSOR CT            1:20:49   6/37   CLYDE    226   15:09    2:27   22   32:49    1:04  305   29:22         
 132   503 Marc Antonino              NIANTIC CT            1:20:51  13/28   M3034    232   15:18    1:45  108   37:04    1:18  159   25:28         
 133   576 Lawrence Agbayani          NIANTIC CT            1:20:51  13/31   M4549    217   14:58    2:14  168   38:29    0:46  111   24:26         
 134   445 Jacob Sylvestre            NORTH STONINGTON CT   1:20:55   5/12   M1619    206   14:47    1:48  138   37:47    1:22  143   25:13         
 135   547 Alan Sylvestre             STONINGTON CT         1:20:58  14/32   M4044    252   15:42    2:10   90   36:29    1:22  145   25:17         
 136   704 Brooke Hayami              WEST HARTFORD CT      1:21:06   4/18   F2529    157   14:06    1:35  200   39:34    0:57  126   24:55         
 137   549 Kevin Difilippo            QUAKER HILL CT        1:21:07  15/32   M4044    201   14:44    1:39  125   37:35    0:45  199   26:25         
 138   945 Sherzoy Frishman           NORWICH CT            1:21:11   9/14   M2024    267   15:54    3:10  133   37:40    1:22   75   23:06         
 139   727 Kerry Verdecchia           MERIDEN CT            1:21:17   9/25   F3034    304   16:29    1:43   80   36:06    0:34  200   26:26         
 140   591 Christopher Kelly          SOUTH GLASTONBURY CT  1:21:27  14/31   M4549     62   12:43    2:04   73   35:49    1:32  304   29:21         
 141   647 Barry Myrvold              NEW YORK NY           1:21:28   8/20   M5559    128   13:41    2:08  176   38:40    1:11  172   25:50         
 142   546 Paul Manwaring             BRISTOL CT            1:21:31  16/32   M4044    166   14:13    3:24  130   37:39    1:28  122   24:48         
 143   562 Yosi Haimes                WEST HARTFORD CT      1:21:32  17/32   M4044     52   12:30    2:26   91   36:35    1:31  277   28:32         
 144   611 Ed Lim                     GUILFORD CT           1:21:35  14/28   M5054    120   13:35    3:04  181   38:47    1:38  116   24:33         
 145   970 Shea Williams              NIANTIC CT            1:21:38   2/4    F1619    260   15:47    2:24  280   41:53    0:35   28   21:00         
 146   967 Jake Webb                  GROTON CT             1:21:40  10/14   M2024     50   12:28    2:18  218   40:16    1:03  165   25:36         
 147   649 David Neary                UNCASVILLE CT         1:21:40   9/20   M5559    294   16:17    2:15   96   36:42    0:52  164   25:36         
 148   626 Mitchell Kimble            ENFIELD CT            1:21:42  15/28   M5054    333   17:03    2:35   97   36:47    1:10  102   24:09         
 149   678 Barry Sheckley             NIANTIC CT            1:21:45   2/6    M6569     97   13:17    2:03  135   37:45    0:44  260   27:57         
 150   451 Cameron Wagner             DOUGLAS MA            1:21:46  11/14   M2024    183   14:28    1:44  173   38:38    1:01  178   25:56         
 151   566 Kent McCord                GRANBY CT             1:21:49  18/32   M4044    379   18:02    2:30   57   35:07    1:14  129   24:58         
 152   718 Elizabeth McDonald         NEW LONDON CT         1:21:50  10/25   F3034     86   13:10    2:05  182   38:47    1:53  179   25:57         
 153   483 Christopher Golden         CONSHOHOCKEN PA       1:21:51  10/21   M2529    229   15:16    2:41  158   38:15    1:43   96   23:57         
 154   567 Charlie Murrin             SUFFIELD CT           1:21:51  19/32   M4044     33   12:06    1:52  212   39:57    1:36  196   26:23         
 155   487 Nicholas Mesite            CHESHIRE CT           1:22:00  14/28   M3034    110   13:26    1:49  197   39:32    1:28  170   25:47         
 156   526 Jason Onysko               FOXBORO MA            1:22:14  12/27   M3539     82   13:07    2:24  228   40:29    1:17  131   24:59         
 157   765 Laura Bassett              GLASTONBURY CT        1:22:15   1/16   F4044    155   14:05    2:15  155   38:14    1:39  186   26:04         
 158   851 Matthew Gilbert            STAMFORD CT           1:22:17   7/37   CLYDE    165   14:13    3:14  134   37:41    1:45  155   25:26         
 159   472 Paris Jason                FRANKLIN CT           1:22:18  11/21   M2529     90   13:13    3:17  265   41:34    0:34   92   23:42         
 160   842 Vianna Zimbel              SOUTH GLASTONBURY CT  1:22:28   1/3    F6064    331   17:03    1:16  127   37:37    0:58  166   25:36         
 161   637 Joseph Regan               NEW YORK NY           1:22:29  16/28   M5054    140   13:49    2:12   42   34:37    1:58  318   29:55         
 162   518 Michael Collins            ATTLEBORO MA          1:22:30  13/27   M3539    174   14:22    2:18  236   40:44    1:24   93   23:44         
 163   532 Peter Gibbons              FLUSHING NY           1:22:33  14/27   M3539    318   16:49    3:19  112   37:12    2:46   55   22:29         
 164   883 Michael Vagnone            TRUMBULL CT           1:22:52   8/37   CLYDE     74   12:57    2:18  143   37:56    1:49  256   27:54         
 165   946 Catherine Koehler          MANCHESTER CT         1:22:54   2/10   F5559    190   14:33    1:45  180   38:45    1:07  213   26:45         
 166   760 Michele Beaule             FARMINGTON CT         1:22:59   2/16   F4044    197   14:41    1:50  154   38:13    1:08  229   27:09         
 167   645 Bernard Ferguson           NOANK CT              1:23:00  10/20   M5559    196   14:40    3:21  144   38:02    1:48  141   25:11         
 168   677 Bill Schwarzenbach         STONINGTON CT         1:23:00   3/6    M6569    101   13:21    1:58   68   35:31    1:05  340   31:07         
 169   698 Maura D'Agostino           NEW LONDON CT         1:23:13   5/18   F2529     77   12:59    1:39  277   41:50    1:07  167   25:39         
 170   768 Alison Jamin               WEST HARTFORD CT      1:23:18   3/16   F4044    325   16:56    3:07  226   40:21    0:33   50   22:21         
 171   593 Rob Nichels                YORKTOWN HEIGHTS NY   1:23:21  15/31   M4549    281   16:08    1:59  102   36:57    1:30  215   26:49         
 172   560 Jeff Burdeshaw             NEW YORK NY           1:23:29  20/32   M4044    347   17:18    2:27  136   37:45    1:34  112   24:26         
 173   666 Robert Martin              SUMMIT NJ             1:23:32   8/19   M6064    212   14:52    2:57  128   37:37    1:29  211   26:39         
 174   830 Beth Steucek               RYE NH                1:23:35   4/25   F5054    150   13:57    2:17  231   40:37    1:20  156   25:26         
 175   890 Jennifer Christensen       GRANBY CT             1:23:41   1/24   ATHENA   239   15:28    1:49  196   39:30    1:03  175   25:52         
 176   506 Aaron Dobish               BROOKLYN NY           1:23:43  15/28   M3034    205   14:47    2:15  170   38:30    1:18  219   26:55         
 177   709 Kimberly Bradley           NIANTIC CT            1:23:51   6/18   F2529    208   14:50    2:07  163   38:24    1:25  227   27:07         
 178   867 Kenneth Petrini            NEW LONDON CT         1:23:59   9/37   CLYDE    243   15:34    2:36  124   37:33    0:39  252   27:39         
 179   555 Mike Manifold              NIANTIC CT            1:24:07  21/32   M4044    233   15:19    2:52  302   42:25    0:57   57   22:36         
 180   860 Christopher Trotta         LONGMEADOW MA         1:24:13  10/37   CLYDE    192   14:35    2:45  153   38:13    1:18  239   27:24         
 181   710 Sarah Brouillier           NEW LONDON CT         1:24:14   7/18   F2529    204   14:46    1:50  278   41:51    0:54  124   24:54         
 182   791 Lynne Tapper               WEST HARTFORD CT      1:24:15   5/30   F4549    186   14:30    1:40  222   40:19    1:11  210   26:38         
 183   652 Michael Freeman            FARMINGTON CT         1:24:28  11/20   M5559    339   17:08    3:14  185   38:53    1:56   82   23:20         
 184   700 Amy Armstrong              WEST HARTFORD CT      1:24:29   8/18   F2529    198   14:42    1:34  203   39:46    0:33  257   27:55         
 185   592 Bob Martin                 FAIRFIELD CT          1:24:32  16/31   M4549    127   13:40    2:34  239   40:52    1:29  180   25:57         
 186   572 David Hack                 SHARON MA             1:24:32  22/32   M4044    193   14:35    2:47  201   39:39    1:05  201   26:26         
 187   641 Kevin Levine               SAN DIEGO CA          1:24:35  12/20   M5559    250   15:39    2:08  188   39:04    1:12  207   26:35         
 188   832 Julie Paradis              OLD LYME CT           1:24:37   5/25   F5054    216   14:57    1:44  161   38:20    1:01  280   28:36         
 189   639 Chris Zingus               MYSTIC CT             1:24:37  17/28   M5054     63   12:43    1:58  258   41:30    1:14  231   27:14         
 190   846 Beatrice Burns             HAMDEN CT             1:24:38   1/2    F7074    273   15:59    2:24  140   37:52    0:50  246   27:35         
 191   617 Brian Morin                HARWINTON CT          1:24:41  18/28   M5054    286   16:12    3:07  103   36:58    1:49  209   26:37         
 192   742 Erikka Baehring            HAMDEN CT             1:24:42   3/19   F3539    253   15:43    1:25  192   39:16    0:55  240   27:24         
 193   852 Henry Handler              WEST HARTFORD CT      1:24:51  11/37   CLYDE    241   15:32    2:08  211   39:56    1:15  183   26:03         
 194   820 Betsy Baird                NORWICH CT            1:24:52   6/25   F5054    154   14:04    2:05  221   40:18    1:25  222   27:02         
 195   968 William Carver             PRESTON CT            1:24:53   6/12   M1619    313   16:45    1:57  146   38:03    0:38  245   27:31         
 196   432 Robert McLaughlin          EAST HAMPTON CT       1:24:54   7/9    SEEDED    98   13:18    3:07  210   39:56    2:08  202   26:28         
 197   517 Shawn Burdette             WILLINGTON CT         1:24:55  15/27   M3539    235   15:21    4:09  227   40:24    2:09   67   22:53         
 198   538 Scott Lichtenfels          NIANTIC CT            1:24:58  16/27   M3539    378   18:00    3:08  157   38:15    1:21  104   24:15         
 199   778 Kerri Dewallace            WATERFORD CT          1:25:17   6/30   F4549    293   16:17    1:51  147   38:04    0:55  268   28:11         
 200   711 Jennifer Buchanan          SOMERVILLE MA         1:25:19   9/18   F2529    311   16:41    2:03  313   42:57    0:54   61   22:46         
 201   878 Andy Lee                   OLD LYME CT           1:25:27  12/37   CLYDE    135   13:44    2:48  156   38:14    2:01  284   28:42         
 202   511 Jon Mullen                 WATERFORD CT          1:25:31  17/27   M3539     20   11:17    3:49  272   41:42    1:43  223   27:03         
 203   777 Jennifer Zingus            MYSTIC CT             1:25:34   4/16   F4044    308   16:37    2:01  213   39:57    1:27  161   25:33         
 204   948 Ethan Brysgel              MARLBOROUGH CT        1:25:38  13/37   CLYDE    300   16:23    2:04  223   40:19    1:25  160   25:30         
 205   446 Alexander Vidakovic        EAST LYME CT          1:25:41   7/12   M1619    184   14:29    2:07  285   42:03    0:41  197   26:23         
 206   610 Robert Hilborn             WEST HARTFORD CT      1:25:42  19/28   M5054    256   15:45    4:19  121   37:24    2:09  187   26:06         
 207   475 Vuthy Im                   WATERFORD CT          1:25:48  12/21   M2529    391   18:25    1:40   98   36:47    1:38  235   27:20         
 208   819 Mary Liz Williams          WEST HARTFORD CT      1:25:50   7/25   F5054    340   17:08    2:25  299   42:22    0:32   84   23:24         
 209   787 Margee Charron             BALTIC CT             1:25:55   7/30   F4549    172   14:20    2:44  282   41:56    1:34  150   25:22         
 210   454 Cameron Hinebaugh          WATERFORD CT          1:25:56  12/14   M2024     81   13:07    2:48  205   39:47    1:34  287   28:43         
 211   490 Nathan White               EASTFORD CT           1:26:00  16/28   M3034    219   15:03    4:55  256   41:24    1:14   85   23:27         
 212   558 Todd Ratner                LONGMEADOW MA         1:26:11  23/32   M4044    207   14:48    1:58  253   41:19    1:38  203   26:30         
 213   751 Amy Teper                  LISBON CT             1:26:16   4/19   F3539    363   17:43    1:34  242   41:02    0:36  151   25:23         
 214   644 Steven Rakel               UNIVERSAL CITY TX     1:26:19  13/20   M5559    213   14:53    1:09  126   37:37    0:52  352   31:51         
 215   888 Kelly Horan                NEWINGTON CT          1:26:20   2/24   ATHENA   122   13:37    2:09  142   37:55    1:28  342   31:12         
 216   442 Ryan Rubino                NIANTIC CT            1:26:21   8/12   M1619     21   11:18    2:21  375   46:17    0:38  173   25:50         
 217   543 Steven Jenkins             BERLIN CT             1:26:24  24/32   M4044     43   12:22    3:39  215   40:02    0:49  313   29:35         
 218   780 Jennifer Meninno           WATERFORD CT          1:26:26   8/30   F4549    314   16:46    2:11  183   38:48    1:51  217   26:52         
 219   494 Danny Kirkwood             BROOKLYN NY           1:26:37  17/28   M3034    240   15:30    2:54  287   42:07    0:42  153   25:25         
 220   845 Dawn Werneck               BRISTOL CT            1:26:42   1/1    F6569    398   18:40    1:47  145   38:03    0:52  236   27:21         
 221   757 Marcie Redden              WEST HARTFORD CT      1:26:43   5/19   F3539    306   16:33    2:47  255   41:22    0:58  138   25:05         
 222   755 Susan Freeman              EAST HADDAM CT        1:26:45   6/19   F3539    317   16:47    1:44  273   41:44    0:40  176   25:52         
 223   969 Chris Cymbala              ROCKY HILL CT         1:26:46  18/28   M3034    356   17:38    3:17  165   38:26    1:37  171   25:49         
 224   670 Bruce Goulart              NEWTOWN CT            1:26:49   9/19   M6064    360   17:41    3:12  238   40:50    1:58   77   23:09         
 225   693 Alison Byrnes              BOSTON MA             1:26:50   1/8    F2024    228   15:13    1:52  267   41:35    0:49  238   27:23         
 226   578 Rob Decker                 EAST WINDSOR CT       1:26:53  17/31   M4549    297   16:22    1:41  174   38:39    1:06  296   29:07         
 227   684 Lydia Walter               EAST HADDAM CT        1:26:53   3/4    F1619    210   14:51    2:11  260   41:32    1:05  232   27:15         
 228   799 Patricia Amoroso           SUFFIELD CT           1:26:59   9/30   F4549    349   17:28    3:19  245   41:08    0:46  109   24:21         
 229   457 Ross Hochberg              HAMDEN CT             1:27:07  13/14   M2024    423   19:55    2:42  148   38:06    2:00  113   24:26         
 230   530 Matthew Cambi              BRISTOL CT            1:27:12  18/27   M3539    236   15:26    1:51  167   38:28    1:03  328   30:25         
 231   958 Cheryl Robdau              MYSTIC CT             1:27:15   8/25   F5054    119   13:35    2:18  263   41:33    0:57  292   28:53         
 232   444 Thomas Cieslewski          WATERTOWN CT          1:27:22   9/12   M1619     13   11:12    2:26  336   44:19    0:42  289   28:45         
 233   540 Thomas Roche               WESTWOOD MA           1:27:23  19/27   M3539    277   16:06    3:02  164   38:25    1:30  273   28:22         
 234   507 Gil Marshak                HAMDEN CT             1:27:35  19/28   M3034    191   14:34    3:02  217   40:06    1:44  267   28:11         
 235   764 Jennifer Zygulski          COVENTRY CT           1:27:37   5/16   F4044     92   13:14    3:23  290   42:15    1:34  230   27:12         
 236   725 Shawn Savage               NIANTIC CT            1:27:41  11/25   F3034    403   18:48    2:38  261   41:33    1:06   90   23:38         
 237   683 William Widnall            LEXINGTON MA          1:27:42   1/2    M7579    329   17:01    2:28  209   39:55    1:15  226   27:05         
 238   976 Maggie Westfal             BOSTON MA             1:27:49  10/18   F2529    263   15:51    2:49  262   41:33    1:34  184   26:03         
 239   441 Andrew Rubino              NIANTIC CT            1:27:49  10/12   M1619     15   11:14    3:04  376   46:27    0:45  194   26:20         
 240   741 Sarah Moriarty             NOANK CT              1:27:56   7/19   F3539    282   16:09    2:27  307   42:36    1:44  136   25:02         
 241   797 Karen Vankruiningen        MOODUS CT             1:27:58  10/30   F4549    334   17:04    2:05  206   39:53    0:52  263   28:05         
 242   434 Elizabeth Steucek          RYE NH                1:28:03   8/9    SEEDED   102   13:22    3:05  330   44:00    0:31  228   27:08         
 243   663 Phil Hayes                 CLINTON CT            1:28:06  10/19   M6064    291   16:15    2:46  189   39:04    1:45  271   28:17         
 244   963 Melanie Diamanti           PAWCATRUK CT          1:28:09   8/19   F3539    309   16:38    3:33  214   39:57    2:22  169   25:40         
 245   634 John Gavin                 OLD LYME CT           1:28:10  20/28   M5054    218   15:01    3:45  190   39:11    1:33  285   28:42         
 246   602 Joseph Wagner              DOUGLAS MA            1:28:16  18/31   M4549    145   13:52    2:15  169   38:29    1:21  364   32:21         
 247   573 Ken McKinley               LEDYARD CT            1:28:20  25/32   M4044    230   15:17    3:32  202   39:42    1:51  262   28:00         
 248   608 Patrick Moran              WEST HARTFORD CT      1:28:22  19/31   M4549    149   13:57    2:48  346   44:49    0:44  188   26:07         
 249   770 Kerry Seltzer              WATERFORD CT          1:28:27   6/16   F4044    202   14:45    1:17  291   42:15    0:52  303   29:20         
 250   539 Rui Monteiro               AVON CT               1:28:33  20/27   M3539    380   18:04    3:06  166   38:27    1:20  251   27:37         
 251   485 Eric Gagne                 WEST HARTFORD CT      1:28:33  20/28   M3034    284   16:11    1:38  257   41:24    1:31  255   27:50         
 252   598 Richard Denver             BARKHAMSTED CT        1:28:36  20/31   M4549    248   15:37    2:15  175   38:39    1:22  332   30:45         
 253   759 Adriana Castillo           BRAMFORD CT           1:28:37   9/25   F5054    372   17:55    2:45  281   41:55    1:33  115   24:30         
 254   505 Shawn Simpson              WOLCOTT CT            1:28:37  21/28   M3034    159   14:08    3:18  310   42:50    0:56  241   27:27         
 255   525 Robert McConnell           HIGGANUM CT           1:28:39  21/27   M3539    242   15:33    2:12  219   40:17    2:34  264   28:05         
 256   869 Marc Mazzella              WATERFORD CT          1:28:40  14/37   CLYDE    335   17:05    2:18  207   39:54    0:45  283   28:40         
 257   966 Janice Cohen               W HARTFORD CT         1:28:42   3/10   F5559    285   16:12    1:31  247   41:10    1:14  279   28:36         
 258   508 Christopher Powers         SOUTHINGTON CT        1:28:55  22/28   M3034    223   15:06    3:52  162   38:22    3:09  275   28:27         
 259   795 Debra Marzano              MOODUS CT             1:28:56  11/30   F4549    353   17:33    2:07  355   45:16    0:56   72   23:05         
 260   686 Claire Mariani             MONTCLAIR NJ          1:28:59   4/4    F1619     93   13:15    3:20  314   43:01    2:21  224   27:04         
 261   607 Michael McCarthy           WESTON MA             1:28:59  21/31   M4549    390   18:23    3:02  208   39:55    1:20  195   26:22         
 262   537 Dylan Lee                  OLD SAYBROOK CT       1:28:59  22/27   M3539    402   18:46    3:04  159   38:19    1:35  234   27:18         
 263   523 Carlo Garcia               NEW YORK NY           1:29:22  23/27   M3539    234   15:19    2:23  252   41:19    1:54  276   28:30         
 264   714 Suzanne Spindler           ROCKY HILLL CT        1:29:32  11/18   F2529    195   14:40    1:48  303   42:26    0:38  319   30:02         
 265   695 Rosemary Ostfeld           EAST LYME CT          1:29:39   2/8    F2024    354   17:34    2:13  220   40:18    0:43  291   28:53         
 266   952 Tracy Abbate               MIDDLETOWN CT         1:29:40  12/25   F3034     94   13:16    1:35  358   45:26    1:11  269   28:14         
 267   853 Brandon Gracey             MADISON CT            1:29:51  15/37   CLYDE    171   14:20    4:48  243   41:03    1:28  270   28:15         
 268   623 David Berggren             SALEM CT              1:29:57  21/28   M5054    231   15:18    3:22  184   38:52    2:10  325   30:18         
 269   622 Thomas Sena                NIANTIC CT            1:30:19  16/37   CLYDE    375   17:58    3:11  172   38:35    1:23  299   29:14         
 270   843 Claudia Ciesluk            NIANTIC CT            1:30:20   2/3    F6064    395   18:34    1:40  191   39:12    1:11  315   29:44         
 271   809 Julie Dowe                 HAMDEN CT             1:30:21  10/25   F5054    107   13:24    2:37  423   50:31    0:45   76   23:06         
 272   808 Terri Swanson              HARTFORD CT           1:30:22  12/30   F4549    275   16:04    2:33  298   42:21    1:29  258   27:57         
 273   870 Scott Olmstead             ROCKY HILL CT         1:30:38  17/37   CLYDE    289   16:15    4:04  204   39:46    3:03  242   27:31         
 274   618 Michael Swanson            HARTFORD CT           1:30:39  22/28   M5054    246   15:35    2:42  199   39:33    1:16  349   31:33         
 275   606 Todd Kaufman               WEST HARTFORD CT      1:30:42  22/31   M4549    255   15:45    3:27  340   44:32    0:57  185   26:03         
 276   495 Eric Pray                  SAN DIEGO CA          1:30:43  23/28   M3034    332   17:03    2:24  296   42:20    1:36  237   27:22         
 277   796 Kim Morrissey              NIANTIC CT            1:30:44  13/30   F4549    419   19:35    1:56  279   41:52    1:56  157   25:26         
 278   590 Bill Garbati               OLD LYME CT           1:30:59  23/31   M4549    406   18:59    3:17  309   42:45    0:35  152   25:24         
 279   956 Lisa Bragaw                NIANTIC CT            1:31:06   7/16   F4044    301   16:26    2:48  275   41:49    1:45  272   28:20         
 280   642 Paul Martineau             NEW LONDON CT         1:31:08  14/20   M5559    237   15:28    2:20  268   41:37    1:32  323   30:13         
 281   536 Daniel Goldstone           WOLCOTT CT            1:31:09  24/27   M3539    351   17:31    4:37  248   41:14    1:15  206   26:34         
 282   603 Matthew Corcoran           CLINTON CT            1:31:21  24/31   M4549    357   17:39    3:31  284   42:01    1:52  193   26:19         
 283   696 Stephanie Timpone          NEW LONDON CT         1:31:24   3/8    F2024    324   16:54    2:10  249   41:16    2:12  293   28:54         
 284   676 Byron Fisher               WEST HARTFORD CT      1:31:44   4/6    M6569    227   15:10    2:49  195   39:30    1:31  376   32:45         
 285   476 Jon Koehn                  NEW  YORK NY          1:31:53  13/21   M2529    384   18:11    2:38  311   42:50    0:40  247   27:35         
 286   955 Sarah Evans                OLD MYSTIC CT         1:31:53  13/25   F3034    106   13:24    1:47  297   42:20    1:46  370   32:38         
 287   743 Heather Hurlburt           FOXBORO MA            1:31:54   9/19   F3539    319   16:49    2:08  401   48:58    0:57   70   23:05         
 288   601 Ned Raynolds               PORTSMOUTH NH         1:31:59  25/31   M4549    158   14:07    5:06  233   40:38    2:46  309   29:24         
 289   481 Matthew Fedor              WATERFORD CT          1:32:05  14/21   M2529    326   16:59    3:04  354   45:15    1:22  158   25:27         
 290   465 Scott Hochberg             HAMDEN CT             1:32:07  15/21   M2529    336   17:06    2:30  269   41:40    1:30  308   29:23         
 291   896 Heather Kiersznowski       WINDSOR CT            1:32:12   3/24   ATHENA    53   12:32    2:23  348   44:52    1:01  348   31:26         
 292   627 Robin Lineberger           MCLEAN VA             1:32:13  23/28   M5054    366   17:50    2:57  250   41:17    1:33  282   28:38         
 293   468 David Prisco               NEW LONDON CT         1:32:19  16/21   M2529    112   13:28    2:52  246   41:09    1:43  385   33:09         
 294   669 Vinny Aguiar               FOXBORO MA            1:32:26  11/19   M6064    103   13:23    1:53  229   40:31    1:40  406   35:01         
 295   905 Bridgit Buscetto           NEW LONDON CT         1:32:27   4/24   ATHENA   258   15:46    3:15  244   41:06    1:22  339   31:00         
 296   773 Erika Ellis                WILTON CT             1:32:31   8/16   F4044    270   15:55    2:20  317   43:09    1:36  312   29:32         
 297   756 Diane Pokorny Wilson       JAMAICA PLAIN MA      1:32:33  10/19   F3539    315   16:46    2:28  320   43:18    0:47  300   29:14         
 298   854 Bryan Pierce               NEW LONDON CT         1:32:40  18/37   CLYDE    259   15:46    3:19  139   37:49    2:06  392   33:41         
 299   559 Chris Barnes               WEST HARTFORD CT      1:32:42  26/32   M4044    214   14:55    4:26  321   43:33    2:13  249   27:36         
 300   650 David Wemett               NEWINGTON CT          1:32:54  15/20   M5559    114   13:30    3:24  369   45:49    1:29  288   28:44         
 301   950 Ed Dodge                   MOODUS CT             1:32:59  12/19   M6064    425   20:03    2:41  322   43:42    0:55  168   25:40         
 302   803 Jean Kelly                 SOUTH GLASTONBURY CT  1:33:03  14/30   F4549     31   11:49    2:49  315   43:01    2:02  389   33:24         
 303   839 Robyn Guimont              GLASTONBURY CT        1:33:04   4/10   F5559    283   16:09    2:57  300   42:24    0:50  333   30:45         
 304   858 Jon Giordano               EAST HARTFORD CT      1:33:05  19/37   CLYDE    113   13:29    2:13  288   42:09    0:50  403   34:25         
 305   565 Juan Lebrija               WESTPORT CT           1:33:08  27/32   M4044    126   13:40    2:26  371   45:56    2:03  295   29:04         
 306   672 Robert Fiore               MYSTIC CT             1:33:13  13/19   M6064    288   16:14    3:05  264   41:34    1:03  346   31:19         
 307   868 Christopher Hayes          CANTON CT             1:33:14  20/37   CLYDE    422   19:54    3:38  259   41:32    1:58  190   26:14         
 308   785 Allison Stockel            RIDGEFIELD CT         1:33:50  15/30   F4549    328   17:00    2:25  241   40:58    1:41  351   31:48         
 309   899 Natalie Sihpol             NEW HARTFORD CT       1:34:03   5/24   ATHENA   261   15:47    3:21  254   41:22    1:53  350   31:41         
 310   833 Nancy Walter               EAST HADDAM CT        1:34:10  11/25   F5054    254   15:43    2:34  357   45:25    0:54  314   29:36         
 311   829 Megaera Regan              NEW YORK NY           1:34:30  12/25   F5054    321   16:53    1:59  270   41:41    1:11  380   32:47         
 312   828 Debra Raymond              NIANTIC CT            1:34:30  13/25   F5054    397   18:37    1:52  342   44:42    0:59  274   28:22         
 313   753 Cristina Colon-Semenza     MANSFIELD CENTER CT   1:34:37  11/19   F3539    358   17:39    3:05  350   45:07    1:47  221   27:01         
 314   438 Thomas Jamin               WEST HARTFORD CT      1:34:39  11/12   M1619    244   15:34    4:59  331   44:03    1:29  278   28:35         
 315   944 Binjal Patel               NEW HAVEN CT          1:34:42  12/18   F2529    341   17:09    1:51  276   41:50    1:12  374   32:42         
 316   690 Kendra Kohanski            NIANTIC CT            1:34:43   4/8    F2024    345   17:15    3:13  360   45:30    0:49  261   27:58         
 317   467 Andy Moger                 GROTON CT             1:34:52  17/21   M2529    322   16:54    2:19  394   47:56    0:57  214   26:49         
 318   834 Ronnie Behringer           NORWALK CT            1:35:00   5/10   F5559    355   17:36    3:32  363   45:37    2:01  192   26:16         
 319   977 Emily Westfal              NEW YORK NY           1:35:03  14/25   F3034    257   15:46    2:43  351   45:07    1:06  327   30:23         
 320   816 Nance McCauley             AVON CT               1:35:04  14/25   F5054    389   18:19    3:01  316   43:04    1:32  298   29:09         
 321   824 Sandra Stosz               NEW LONDON CT         1:35:06  15/25   F5054    139   13:48    2:44  349   44:59    0:45  381   32:52         
 322   510 Jacob Stevens              BRANFORD CT           1:35:14  24/28   M3034    180   14:27    3:48  289   42:10    1:32  387   33:18         
 323   524 Rich McConnell             PELHAM NY             1:35:19  25/27   M3539     78   13:03    3:22  418   49:47    2:04  225   27:05         
 324   680 Larry Wood                 WALLINGFORD CT        1:35:25   5/6    M6569    266   15:53    2:51  334   44:08    2:18  324   30:17         
 325   482 Justin Gaulin              TERRYVILLE CT         1:35:32  18/21   M2529    446   21:58    3:34  234   40:38    1:48  250   27:37         
 326   810 Elizabeth George           BROAD BROOK CT        1:35:44  16/25   F5054    225   15:09    2:10  366   45:44    2:09  330   30:34         
 327   889 Kristin Roberts            DEEP RIVER CT         1:35:53   6/24   ATHENA   187   14:31    2:06  294   42:19    1:33  410   35:26         
 328   480 William Logiodice Ii       GUILFORD CT           1:35:59  19/21   M2529    247   15:36    2:57  271   41:42    1:38  401   34:08         
 329   707 Tera Stock                 ENFIELD CT            1:36:08  13/18   F2529    307   16:34    3:28  387   47:11    1:40  233   27:16         
 330   699 Maria Cieslewski           AUBURN MA             1:36:25  14/18   F2529     44   12:25    2:36  406   49:07    1:04  343   31:14         
 331   722 Sara Garrell               BREWSTER NY           1:36:28  15/25   F3034    381   18:06    3:18  341   44:37    1:15  301   29:15         
 332   561 Scott Gaudet               BRISTOL CT            1:36:32  28/32   M4044     66   12:47    2:47  377   46:33    1:04  388   33:22         
 333   731 Alicia Pincince            WEST SPRINGFIELD MA   1:36:35  16/25   F3034    382   18:07    2:41  308   42:44    2:17  335   30:47         
 334   972 Erick Mercado              WILLIMONK CT          1:36:39  21/37   CLYDE    465   24:27    2:43  293   42:17    1:00  191   26:14         
 335   471 Matthew Cook               NORTH STONINGTON CT   1:36:46  20/21   M2529    164   14:12    3:08  274   41:46    1:59  413   35:43         
 336   489 Benjamin Suhl              AUBURN MA             1:36:48  25/28   M3034    443   21:12    3:12  286   42:05    1:04  302   29:16         
 337   633 Pat Gaffey                 EAST LYME CT          1:36:49  24/28   M5054    295   16:19    3:38  283   41:58    2:26  368   32:30         
 338   879 Peter Canning              WEST HARTFORD CT      1:36:52  22/37   CLYDE    209   14:51    2:35  362   45:34    1:53  354   32:01         
 339   635 Alan Hyla                  OLD SAYBROOK CT       1:37:25  25/28   M5054    264   15:51    4:09  368   45:47    1:32  322   30:09         
 340   849 Matt Neilson               HARTFORD CT           1:37:35  23/37   CLYDE    348   17:19    3:05  325   43:48    1:03  365   32:22         
 341   488 Matt Shanahan              ELLINGTON CT          1:37:41  26/28   M3034    376   17:58    2:31  364   45:40    2:57  281   28:36         
 342   781 Anne Moreno                TRUMBULL CT           1:37:52  16/30   F4549    346   17:15    2:26  352   45:12    1:38  347   31:23         
 343   614 Keith Tuller               BARKHAMSTED CT        1:37:55  26/28   M5054    299   16:23    2:22  370   45:52    1:04  361   32:15         
 344   528 Paul Anderson              NORWICH CT            1:37:58  26/27   M3539    338   17:08    3:08  337   44:24    0:36  375   32:44         
 345   821 Johanna Baril              GRANBY CT             1:38:02  17/25   F5054    268   15:55    1:51  266   41:34    1:56  422   36:48         
 346   887 Sara Hunt                  PUTNAM CT             1:38:07   7/24   ATHENA   302   16:26    2:39  386   47:07    0:58  338   30:58         
 347   692 Jennifer Hoagland          GLASTONBURY CT        1:38:08   5/8    F2024    221   15:03    4:57  397   48:11    1:49  265   28:10         
 348   583 Stephen Jayne              WILTON CT             1:38:22  26/31   M4549    407   19:01    3:21  237   40:46    2:07  386   33:10         
 349   437 Amy Whited                 GLASTONBURY CT        1:38:32   9/9    SEEDED   392   18:26    3:59  389   47:28    1:08  243   27:31         
 350   856 Matthew Chmielewski        BLOOMFIELD CT         1:38:33  24/37   CLYDE    428   20:08    3:00  384   46:55    0:56  248   27:36         
 351   763 Claudia Herrera            NORTH HAVEN CT        1:38:33   9/16   F4044    373   17:56    3:45  365   45:44    1:46  310   29:24         
 352   850 Joseph Degray              NEWINGTON CT          1:38:35  25/37   CLYDE    303   16:28    3:16  361   45:34    1:05  360   32:14         
 353   784 Susan Steady               WATERFORD CT          1:38:45  17/30   F4549    377   17:59    3:03  367   45:45    1:03  337   30:57         
 354   873 Robert Talbot              EAST HAMPTON CT       1:38:58  26/37   CLYDE    262   15:49    3:06  324   43:48    1:13  407   35:04         
 355   762 Patricia Weeks             LEDYARD CT            1:38:59  10/16   F4044    121   13:35    4:25  400   48:45    2:12  320   30:04         
 356   570 Daniel Seltzer             WATERFORD CT          1:39:08  29/32   M4044    448   22:06    2:44  329   43:55    1:01  307   29:23         
 357   840 Anita Tudisco              GROTON CT             1:39:13   6/10   F5559    412   19:05    2:52  318   43:12    1:20  378   32:46         
 358   656 Derick Pratt               GLASTONBURY CT        1:39:22  16/20   M5559    296   16:21    3:08  194   39:30    1:22  445   39:04         
 359   863 John Coyle                 GUILFORD CT           1:39:32  27/37   CLYDE    287   16:13    2:40  232   40:37    2:15  433   37:49         
 360   720 Melissa Sparks             WARWICK RI            1:39:55  17/25   F3034    411   19:04    1:41  312   42:53    1:42  404   34:37         
 361   881 H Campbell                 GLASTONBURY CT        1:39:59  28/37   CLYDE    426   20:05    3:26  353   45:13    0:47  329   30:30         
 362   752 Caryn Clifford             MANCHESTER CT         1:39:59  12/19   F3539    316   16:47    2:29  235   40:42    1:57  439   38:06         
 363   805 Caroline Schnog            WEST HARTFORD CT      1:40:12  18/30   F4549    249   15:38    2:15  323   43:43    1:22  425   37:17         
 364   800 Patricia Brown             WINDHAM CT            1:40:23  19/30   F4549     91   13:14    4:16  382   46:49    3:03  384   33:04         
 365   473 Ronald McVicker            SARATOGA SPRINGS NY   1:40:25  21/21   M2529    441   21:05    3:26  251   41:18    1:43  382   32:55         
 366   766 Meredith Cleasby           WARWICK RI            1:40:30  11/16   F4044    364   17:46    3:06  335   44:14    1:38  396   33:49         
 367   779 Mary Heap                  NEW LONDON CT         1:40:43  20/30   F4549    330   17:02    2:44  390   47:30    1:21  357   32:08         
 368   847 Annmarie Demont Demonte    BLOOMFEILD CT         1:40:56   2/2    F7074    361   17:42    2:18  327   43:51    2:04  408   35:04         
 369   813 Barbara Bentley            WATERFORD CT          1:40:59  18/25   F5054    370   17:54    4:57  359   45:29    1:55  334   30:46         
 370   660 Michael Banks              EAST LYME CT          1:41:15  14/19   M6064    274   16:01    3:00  379   46:35    1:35  399   34:05         
 371   551 Chris Duby                 NORTH HAVEN CT        1:41:43  30/32   M4044    344   17:12    3:54  343   44:43    3:18  371   32:38         
 372   792 Annamarie Beaulieu         PORTLAND CT           1:41:43  21/30   F4549    455   22:21    3:49  413   49:21    1:16  128   24:58         
 373   897 Bernadette Macca           WATERFORD CT          1:41:45   8/24   ATHENA   369   17:54    3:19  392   47:51    2:03  331   30:40         
 374   661 Clinton Driscoll           SOUTH WINDSOR CT      1:41:57  15/19   M6064    367   17:53    1:58  383   46:53    1:10  400   34:06         
 375   682 Ray Fitzgerald             NIANTIC CT            1:41:58   2/2    M7579    399   18:43    2:43  305   42:32    1:17  421   36:44         
 376   957 Joseph Duncan              SALEM CT              1:42:17  16/19   M6064    468   25:46    2:51  304   42:32    2:01  297   29:08         
 377   836 Barbara Bronson            MYSTIC CT             1:42:19   7/10   F5559    320   16:52    5:37  378   46:33    2:09  341   31:10         
 378   776 Denise McCarthy            ANDOVER CT            1:42:41  12/16   F4044    414   19:25    4:23  338   44:25    2:24  356   32:05         
 379   807 Janine Sitko               EAST LYME CT          1:42:48  22/30   F4549    416   19:30    3:20  396   48:08    2:30  306   29:23         
 380   894 Kathleen Norman            MIDDLEBORO MA         1:42:55   9/24   ATHENA   298   16:22    2:59  347   44:51    2:06  420   36:37         
 381   902 Carol Peckham              WETHERSFIELD CT       1:42:56  10/24   ATHENA   424   20:02    2:45  306   42:34    1:58  411   35:38         
 382   837 Patricia Hogan             EAST LYME CT          1:43:10   8/10   F5559    343   17:11    2:15  333   44:08    1:26  440   38:12         
 383   844 Susan Sheckley             NIANTIC CT            1:43:13   3/3    F6064    385   18:12    2:43  388   47:24    1:20  391   33:36         
 384   724 Christa Robinson           STAMFORD CT           1:43:18  18/25   F3034    417   19:30    3:53  381   46:48    3:03  321   30:05         
 385   658 Ben Mattheis               CHESHIRE CT           1:43:19  17/20   M5559    436   20:50    4:45  402   48:58    1:48  220   26:59         
 386   581 Joe Balskus                PORTLAND CT           1:43:22  27/31   M4549    371   17:55    7:17  332   44:05    3:49  326   30:18         
 387   447 Casey Jamin                WEST HARTFORD CT      1:43:34  12/12   M1619    290   16:15    4:30  414   49:27    0:58  366   32:26         
 388   632 Stephen Demarais           WALPOLE MA            1:43:35  27/28   M5054    350   17:29    3:49  292   42:16    1:11  444   38:51         
 389   719 Emily Shea                 GLASTONBURY CT        1:43:39  19/25   F3034    279   16:07    3:59  412   49:19    1:16  383   33:00         
 390   811 Margaret Harvey            WINDSOR CT            1:43:52  19/25   F5054    393   18:32    3:41  432   51:30    1:08  294   29:03         
 391   675 Gary Heard                 BROOKLYN NY           1:44:04  17/19   M6064    405   18:56    4:37  301   42:24    2:13  414   35:56         
 392   599 John Donnelly              NIANTIC CT            1:44:29  28/31   M4549    439   20:54    3:03  425   50:40    1:13  286   28:42         
 393   812 Donna Schneider            EAST LYME CT          1:44:49  20/25   F5054    450   22:16    2:29  415   49:28    2:59  253   27:39         
 394   620 Jim Finnegan                                     1:44:59  28/28   M5054    292   16:15    4:18  431   51:19    1:10  353   31:58         
 395   716 Sandra Burnock             PAWTUCKET RI          1:45:09  20/25   F3034    130   13:43    4:19  426   50:42    2:42  393   33:46         
 396   876 Joseph Anderson            WATERFORD CT          1:45:09  29/37   CLYDE    105   13:24    2:54  295   42:19    3:16  457   43:18         
 397   802 Julie Fear                 NORWICH CT            1:45:16  23/30   F4549    312   16:43    2:48  326   43:48    2:20  448   39:39         
 398   708 Kelly Trainor              WEST HARTFORD CT      1:45:17  15/18   F2529    387   18:17    5:12  373   46:08    3:11  369   32:31         
 399   782 Shira Newman               SIMSBURY CT           1:45:37  24/30   F4549    461   23:44    3:57  404   49:03    2:26  204   26:30         
 400   702 Jessica Mills              MYSTIC CT             1:45:48  16/18   F2529    410   19:04    3:11  399   48:30    2:56  358   32:08         
 401   643 Brian Maynard              CROMWELL CT           1:45:53  18/20   M5559    457   22:34    4:00  319   43:18    3:17  377   32:46         
 402   827 Laura O'Connell            NIANTIC CT            1:45:53  21/25   F5054    458   22:36    3:51  339   44:26    2:15  379   32:47         
 403   655 Mark Powers                NIANTIC CT            1:46:03  19/20   M5559    215   14:56    4:54  405   49:05    1:27  412   35:43         
 404   732 Karin Romans               HOBOKEN NJ            1:46:07  21/25   F3034    251   15:39    3:00  391   47:34    1:52  438   38:04         
 405   818 Laura Sullivan             WESTFORD MA           1:46:15  22/25   F5054    451   22:17    4:08  409   49:12    1:49  290   28:51         
 406   965 Matt Bailey                NEW LONDON CT         1:46:17  30/37   CLYDE    462   23:58    2:56  398   48:12    1:43  311   29:31         
 407   694 Laura Meyer                NORTH HAVEN CT        1:46:18   6/8    F2024    359   17:40    2:59  445   54:51    0:58  317   29:52         
 408   723 Andrea Kutchma-French      POUGHKEEPSIE NY       1:46:20  22/25   F3034    342   17:09    3:15  417   49:33    1:06  409   35:19         
 409   898 Marie Jinks                MARION CT             1:46:25  11/24   ATHENA   374   17:58    3:35  407   49:08    1:23  402   34:23         
 410   823 Cheryl Molina              WATERFORD CT          1:47:30  23/25   F5054    427   20:07    2:36  385   46:57    1:21  419   36:30         
 411   740 Elizabeth McNutt           DENVILLE NJ           1:47:50  13/19   F3539    111   13:27    5:24  438   53:32    2:47  372   32:41         
 412   745 Melissa Murello            WETHERSFIELD CT       1:47:50  14/19   F3539    100   13:20    5:32  436   53:30    2:49  373   32:41         
 413   794 Jeanna Hicks               NIANTIC CT            1:48:03  25/30   F4549    452   22:18    4:00  403   49:01    1:30  344   31:16         
 414   605 Michael Hicks              NIANTIC CT            1:48:03  29/31   M4549    453   22:18    4:03  395   47:57    3:56  316   29:50         
 415   835 Leanne Farr                COLCHESTER CT         1:48:13   9/10   F5559    368   17:53    3:44  434   53:12    1:09  363   32:17         
 416   815 Marguerita Gonzales        NEW YORK NY           1:48:16  24/25   F5054    167   14:14    3:43  408   49:11    1:48  446   39:22         
 417   671 Bruce Hyde                 NEW LONDON CT         1:48:27  18/19   M6064    352   17:33    4:22  345   44:47    3:10  443   38:37         
 418   855 Timothy Castleman          GROTON CT             1:48:50  31/37   CLYDE    362   17:42    2:27  328   43:52    1:08  459   43:42         
 419   500 Nick Steele                COLUMBIA CT           1:49:17  27/28   M3034    447   21:58    3:32  421   50:27    1:04  362   32:17         
 420   739 Elizabeth Hastings         OAKDALE CT            1:49:17  15/19   F3539    396   18:35    4:04  433   53:08    1:20  359   32:12         
 421   747 Amy Labas                  NEW BRITAIN CT        1:49:27  16/19   F3539    432   20:20    3:08  429   51:05    1:26  390   33:30         
 422   664 David Howlett              WINDSOR CT            1:49:28  19/19   M6064    464   24:26    6:18  344   44:44    1:57  355   32:04         
 423   746 Heidi Harger               NIANTIC CT            1:50:32  17/19   F3539    420   19:44    4:03  427   50:55    1:53  397   33:59         
 424   892 Sarah Blake                PLAINVILLE CT         1:50:52  12/24   ATHENA    88   13:11    3:24  439   53:39    2:10  442   38:29         
 425   900 Kathleen Hughes            EAST HADDAM CT        1:50:55  13/24   ATHENA   280   16:08    3:28  420   49:58    1:34  450   39:49         
 426   580 Jay Purtill                CHESHIRE CT           1:50:57  30/31   M4549    415   19:27    3:46  411   49:17    0:55  429   37:34         
 427   522 John Ellis                 OLD SAYBROOK CT       1:51:07  27/27   M3539    445   21:55    3:18  419   49:50    1:21  405   34:44         
 428   771 Amy White                  HOMEWOOD AL           1:51:11  13/16   F4044    466   24:42    3:16  372   46:04    0:53  417   36:19         
 429   865 Jim Jinks                  MARION CT             1:51:19  32/37   CLYDE    444   21:19    7:27  410   49:14    2:04  345   31:17         
 430   705 Erin Ligay                 WEST HARTFORD CT      1:51:20  17/18   F2529     46   12:26    2:15  356   45:18   13:22  436   38:01         
 431   496 Bryan Trapp                NIANTIC CT            1:51:50  28/28   M3034    401   18:44    3:14  443   54:34    1:19  398   34:00         
 432   761 Sherry Coleman             NORWICH CT            1:52:55  14/16   F4044    404   18:53    3:05  440   53:47    1:13  416   35:59         
 433   786 Janine Cavanaugh           BOZRAH CT             1:53:28  26/30   F4549    454   22:20    4:58  424   50:35    1:51  395   33:47         
 434   841 Dianne Virga               MANSFIELD CENTER CT   1:53:55  10/10   F5559    413   19:22    4:07  393   47:55    4:14  441   38:17         
 435   886 Lauren Albert              NORTH HAVEN CT        1:54:22  14/24   ATHENA   386   18:14    3:39  454   58:51    1:13  367   32:26         
 436   659 Bert Orr                   SIMSBURY CT           1:55:21  20/20   M5559    437   20:53    7:55  374   46:11    2:23  437   38:01         
 437   689 Michelle Guidotti          WESTBROOK CT          1:55:46   7/8    F2024    383   18:10    7:35  430   51:11    1:35  424   37:16         
 438   772 Nancy Coleman              GROTON CT             1:57:17  15/16   F4044    278   16:07    4:09  450   56:57    2:13  435   37:52         
 439   943 Lauren Crum                STAMFORD CT           1:57:38  15/24   ATHENA   408   19:01    5:16  441   54:24    1:35  426   37:24         
 440   893 Meghan McCulloch           OLD LYME CT           1:57:52  16/24   ATHENA   337   17:07    3:01  444   54:44    1:50  453   41:11         
 441   688 Leslie Perkins             SPRINGFIELD MA        1:58:22   8/8    F2024    271   15:56    3:32  456   59:32    1:50  428   37:33         
 442   954 William L. Satti           NEW LONDON CT         1:59:11  14/14   M2024    400   18:43    1:57  466 1:06:47    0:59  336   30:48         
 443   681 Robert Lohmann             NORTH STONINGTON CT   1:59:45   6/6    M6569    194   14:36    2:54  465 1:05:57    2:34  394   33:46         
 444   951 Michael Bernardi           CHESHIRE CT           1:59:48  33/37   CLYDE    433   20:23    3:18  380   46:44    1:52  463   47:33         
 445   880 Bob Selinsky               MOODUS CT             2:00:01  34/37   CLYDE    435   20:48    3:38  449   56:24    1:24  434   37:49         
 446   600 Tom Moran                  CHICAGO IL            2:01:10  31/31   M4549    449   22:15    5:30  442   54:25    1:23  430   37:40         
 447   875 Colin Wilson               NORFOLK CT            2:01:34  35/37   CLYDE    431   20:11    3:47  451   57:03    0:53  449   39:42         
 448   822 Nancy Lupienski            GROTON CT             2:01:39  25/25   F5054    469   26:46    3:26  422   50:29    1:27  447   39:32         
 449   721 Jessica Deflumer-Trapp     NIANTIC CT            2:01:53  23/25   F3034    418   19:33    2:47  457 1:00:10    2:56  418   36:29         
 450   568 Jeffrey Ogbar              MANCHESTER CT         2:02:13  31/32   M4044                                                                  
 451   947 Audrey Boavalot            W HARTFORD CT         2:02:18  17/24   ATHENA   394   18:33    4:03  459 1:01:44    1:09  423   36:49         
 452   783 Marybeth Nolan             MIDDLETOWN CT         2:02:38  27/30   F4549    429   20:09    7:25  437   53:31    3:51  431   37:44         
 453   861 Gregory Lutkus             COLCHESTER CT         2:02:39  36/37   CLYDE    460   23:36    4:00  435   53:27    3:53  432   37:44         
 454   895 Jen Cambi                  BRISTOL CT            2:03:12  18/24   ATHENA   388   18:18    3:23  428   51:03    2:01  466   48:30         
 455   790 Elisabeth Mute             BERLIN CT             2:03:12  28/30   F4549    365   17:50    5:22  416   49:32    2:36  465   47:54         
 456   789 Ronda Lezberg              EASTHAMPTON MA        2:03:37  29/30   F4549    409   19:01    4:38  452   58:24    1:36  451   39:59         
 457   891 Kadesha Burgan-Jackson     HAMDEN CT             2:03:45  19/24   ATHENA   438   20:53    3:01  448   56:24    2:13  454   41:16         
 458   801 Cheryl Cepelak             OLD SAYBROOK CT       2:08:08  30/30   F4549    470   27:12    2:58  455   59:30    1:02  427   37:27         
 459   717 Sarah Halpin               PAWTUCKET RI          2:09:28  24/25   F3034    134   13:44    4:19  461 1:03:33    3:00  461   44:53         
 460   904 Sue Meadows                MERIDEN CT            2:09:55  20/24   ATHENA   456   22:27    4:05  447   55:12    2:16  462   45:57         
 461   901 Kellianne Farnham          OLD LYME CT           2:10:05  21/24   ATHENA   421   19:51    3:24  446   54:54    2:11  467   49:47         
 462   701 Allison Javors             NEW YORK NY           2:10:25  18/18   F2529    323   16:54    4:56  464 1:05:52    1:49  452   40:56         
 463   748 Allyson Paindiris          WETHERSFIELD CT       2:15:13  18/19   F3539    442   21:07    5:02  462 1:03:58    1:35  458   43:33         
 464   734 Rebecca Whiting            WINDHAM CT            2:16:22  25/25   F3034    430   20:11    2:19  468 1:16:38    1:20  415   35:56         
 465   903 Veronica Phelps            EAST HAMPTON CT       2:20:04  22/24   ATHENA   434   20:39    3:11  467 1:11:05    2:27  456   42:43         
 466   556 Joshua Martin              NIANTIC CT            2:20:16  32/32   M4044    459   23:35    8:26  453   58:35    1:57  464   47:46         
 467   775 Michelle Maitland          NIANTIC CT            2:20:54  16/16   F4044    463   24:11    6:03  463 1:04:56    3:53  455   41:53         
 468   906 Sharon Koonze              ELLINGTON CT          2:21:41  23/24   ATHENA   440   21:00    5:00  460 1:02:52    2:29  468   50:22         
 469   744 Jennifer Masci             STRATFORD CT          2:27:24  19/19   F3539    310   16:38    3:38  470 1:22:05    1:03  460   44:01         
 470   884 David Koonze               ELLINGTON CT          2:34:06  37/37   CLYDE    467   25:30    5:46  458 1:01:13    3:22  469   58:17         

*** DNF ***
 471   885 Emily Perko                STAFFORD SPRINGS CT            24/24   ATHENA   181   14:27    2:16  469 1:18:41                              




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News