Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Old Wethersfield 5K & 10K

Wethersfield, CT, August 26, 2012

[Complete 5K Results | Overall 5K Winners | Age Group 5K Winners | Overall 10K Winners | Age Group 10K Winners ]

Complete 10K Results

                        *** OVERALL 10K RESULTS ***
                        *** sorted on Nettime   ***

                    OLDE WETHERSFIELD 10K & 5K RUN/WALK
         WETHERSFIELD, CT     SUNDAY, AUGUST 26, 2012     8:30 AM

Place No.   Name                  Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div    Town          St Guntime Nettime Pace  
===== ===== ===================== == ======== = ======== ====== ============= == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1647 Chris Schulten        40   1/162  M   1/50   M4049  MIDDLEFIELD   CT   37:07   37:05  5:59 
    2  1805 Brian Gaudreau        32   2/162  M   1/35   M3039  WETHERSFIELD  CT   37:33   37:32  6:03 
    3  1793 Billy Barone          47   3/162  M   2/50   M4049  OAKVILLE      CT   38:20   38:20  6:11 
    4  1670 Matt Wantman          27   4/162  M   1/16   M2029  ?                  38:56   38:56  6:16 
    5  1543 Niall Keleher         31   5/162  M   2/35   M3039  NEW HAVEN     CT   39:00   39:00  6:17 
    6  1663 Brian Tryon           34   6/162  M   3/35   M3039  WETHERSFIELD  CT   39:06   39:05  6:18 
    7  1876 Bruce Christensen     44   7/162  M   3/50   M4049  BOLTON        CT   39:11   39:09  6:19 
    8  1561 Mario Longo           40   8/162  M   4/50   M4049  CHESHIRE      CT   39:23   39:23  6:21 
    9  1587 John Minervino        48   9/162  M   5/50   M4049  HIGGANUM      CT   39:34   39:32  6:22 
   10  1717 Michaela Logue        29   1/238  F   1/37   F2029  GLASTONBURY   CT   40:12   40:10  6:28 
   11  1599 Alan Page             24  10/162  M   2/16   M2029  WEST HARTFORD CT   40:29   40:22  6:30 
   12  1863 Glen Wilson           24  11/162  M   3/16   M2029  HIGHLAND PARK NJ   40:41   40:39  6:33 
   13  1738 John Matthews         55  12/162  M   1/29   M5059  CANTON        CT   40:45   40:45  6:34 
   14  1616 Eric Pope             37  13/162  M   4/35   M3039  WALLINGFORD   CT   40:59   40:57  6:36 
   15  1549 Adam Kovalski         39  14/162  M   5/35   M3039  VERNON        CT   41:59   41:58  6:46 
   16  1751 Timothy Beach         52  15/162  M   2/29   M5059  PROSPECT      CT   42:13   42:09  6:47 
   17  1492 Jed Flaherty          41  16/162  M   6/50   M4049  SIMSBURY      CT   42:16   42:14  6:48 
   18  1761 Lawrence Regan        46  17/162  M   7/50   M4049  WALLINGFORD   CT   42:18   42:16  6:48 
   19  1696 Andrew Judd           22  18/162  M   4/16   M2029  WEST HARTFORD CT   42:36   42:32  6:51 
   20  1764 Bryan McNamara        19  19/162  M   1/2    M1519  GUILFORD      CT   42:37   42:35  6:52 
   21  1770 Nidia Lopez           26   2/238  F   2/37   F2029  EAST HAMPTON  CT   42:54   42:47  6:54 
   22  1817 Tom Philips           20  20/162  M   5/16   M2029  MADISON       CT   42:53   42:53  6:54 
   23  1807 Luke Granato          27  21/162  M   6/16   M2029  ROCKY HILL    CT   43:02   42:54  6:55 
   24  1734 Michael Rickaby       55  22/162  M   3/29   M5059  WEST HARTFORD CT   43:00   42:56  6:55 
   25  1800 Steven Youmatz        50  23/162  M   4/29   M5059  MIDDLETOWN    CT   43:14   43:09  6:57 
   26  1436 Shawn Burdette        37  24/162  M   6/35   M3039  WILLINGTON    CT   43:16   43:10  6:57 
   27  1879 Nico D'Lubac          19  25/162  M   2/2    M1519  WEST HARTFORD CT   43:15   43:11  6:57 
   28  1873 Laurie Touhey         29   3/238  F   3/37   F2029  WETHERSFIELD  CT   43:19   43:18  6:58 
   29  1457 Michelle Corrigan     39   4/238  F   1/86   F3039  COVENTRY      CT   43:22   43:20  6:59 
   30  1878 Lisa Khan             44   5/238  F   1/53   F4049  WEST HARTFORD CT   43:43   43:39  7:02 
   31  1776 Les Wolloof           49  26/162  M   8/50   M4049  FARMINGTON    CT   43:47   43:43  7:03 
   32  1729 Art Byram             48  27/162  M   9/50   M4049  GLASTONBURY   CT   43:58   43:54  7:04 
   33  1864 Wendy Ku              32   6/238  F   2/86   F3039  FARMINGTON    CT   44:01   43:57  7:05 
   34  1623 Genevieve Quinn       22   7/238  F   4/37   F2029  HARTFORD      CT   44:25   44:03  7:06 
   35  1640 Vanessa Russo         31   8/238  F   3/86   F3039  CROMWELL      CT   44:14   44:06  7:06 
   36  1417 Craig Beers           46  28/162  M   1/19   CLYDE  WETHERSFIELD  CT   44:11   44:06  7:06 
   37  1675 Kathleen Werkheiser   40   9/238  F   2/53   F4049  EAST HARTFORD CT   44:22   44:19  7:08 
   38  1727 Robert Flodquist      51  29/162  M   5/29   M5059  TERRYVILLE    CT   44:32   44:32  7:10 
   39  1769 David McKinley        56  30/162  M   6/29   M5059  HARTFORD      CT   44:55   44:49  7:13 
   40  1642 Lou Salgado           43  31/162  M  10/50   M4049  KENSINGTON    CT   45:07   44:56  7:14 
   41  1796 Andrew Barton         47  32/162  M  11/50   M4049  BRISTOL       CT   45:00   44:57  7:14 
   42  1880 Kevin Tranberg        44  33/162  M  12/50   M4049  WETHERSFIELD  CT   45:03   45:00  7:15 
   43  1571 Michele Maltz-Maty    30  10/238  F   4/86   F3039  SOUTH WINDSOR CT   45:05   45:02  7:15 
   44  1795 Justin Goldfa???      36  34/162  M   7/35   M3039  HARTFORD           45:31   45:20  7:18 
   45  1808 Katherine Zullo       29  11/238  F   5/37   F2029  WETHERSFIELD  CT   45:39   45:31  7:20 
   46  1806 Catherine Lyons       54  12/238  F   1/31   F5059  BLOOMFIELD    CT   45:35   45:34  7:20 
   47  1401 Aimee Ahearn          38  13/238  F   5/86   F3039  WOODSTOCK     CT   45:42   45:40  7:21 
   48  1759 Cara McGowan          36  14/238  F   6/86   F3039  WEST HARTFORD CT   46:00   45:53  7:24 
   49  1432 Kraig Brigham         56  35/162  M   7/29   M5059  LENOX         MA   46:10   46:00  7:25 
   50  1819 Brandon Handfield     34  36/162  M   8/35   M3039  LEBANON       CT   46:05   46:01  7:25 
   51  1740 Tony Dasilva          49  37/162  M  13/50   M4049  BRISTOL       CT   46:18   46:12  7:27 
   52  1773 Justin Krom           40  38/162  M  14/50   M4049  SOUTHINGTON   CT   46:27   46:19  7:28 
   53  1743 Timothy Curran        51  39/162  M   8/29   M5059  WETHERSFIELD  CT   46:55   46:52  7:33 
   54  1588 Tony Mirabelli        52  40/162  M   9/29   M5059  HIGGANUM      CT   47:07   47:01  7:34 
   55  1444 Eric Chamberlin       52  41/162  M  10/29   M5059  GLASTONBURY   CT   47:24   47:11  7:36 
   56  1825 Paul Baldini          40  42/162  M  15/50   M4049  NORTH HAVEN   CT   47:38   47:19  7:37 
   57  1577 Jack Martin           24  43/162  M   7/16   M2029  WEST HARTFORD CT   47:41   47:29  7:39 
   58  1883 Michele Pugliese      38  15/238  F   7/86   F3039  SOUTH GLASTON CT   48:01   47:43  7:41 
   59  1814 Kathryn Monroe        43  16/238  F   3/53   F4049  WETHERSFIELD  CT   48:03   47:53  7:43 
   60  1573 Chick Marks           61  44/162  M   1/8    M6069  WEST HARTFORD CT   48:01   47:58  7:44 
   61  1617 Antonio Portelinha    44  45/162  M  16/50   M4049  WATERTOWN     CT   48:18   48:11  7:46 
   62  1877 Mark Laudati          54  46/162  M  11/29   M5059  WEST GRANBY   CT   48:21   48:15  7:46 
   63  1881 Maria Tougas          49  17/238  F   4/53   F4049  WETHERSFIELD  CT   48:22   48:16  7:46 
   64  1540 Shannon Katzmayr      25  18/238  F   6/37   F2029  BLOOMFIELD    CT   48:24   48:19  7:47 
   65  1750 Alex Figueroa         34  47/162  M   2/19   CLYDE  MILIANI       HI   48:29   48:24  7:48 
   66  1658 Laura Tignonsini      28  19/238  F   7/37   F2029  MANCHESTER    CT   48:28   48:25  7:48 
   67  1610 Stephanie Perry       33  20/238  F   8/86   F3039  NORWICH       CT   48:58   48:29  7:49 
   68  1439 Amy Cancellieri       36  21/238  F   9/86   F3039  KENSINGTON    CT   48:47   48:36  7:50 
   69  1739 Brian Fidler          41  48/162  M  17/50   M4049  WEST HAVEN    CT   48:50   48:44  7:51 
   70  1638 Phil Roucoulet        40  49/162  M  18/50   M4049  SIMSBURY      CT   49:01   48:46  7:51 
   71  1762 Matthew Stxxxxx       31  50/162  M   9/35   M3039  WETHERSFIELD  CT   48:56   48:48  7:52 
   72  1680 John Woron            53  51/162  M  12/29   M5059  MIDDLETOWN    CT   49:01   48:54  7:53 
   73  1609 John Perry            38  52/162  M  10/35   M3039  NORWICH       CT   49:24   48:54  7:53 
   74  1412 Brett Balducci        43  53/162  M  19/50   M4049  HIGGANUM      CT   49:14   48:56  7:53 
   75  1411 Aaron Balducci        37  54/162  M  11/35   M3039  DEEP RIVER    CT   49:16   48:58  7:53 
   76  1748 Bert Brown            46  55/162  M  20/50   M4049  SEATTLE       WA   49:14   49:00  7:54 
   77  1741 Patrick Tomak         45  56/162  M  21/50   M4049  NORTH HAVEN   CT   49:18   49:08  7:55 
   78  1490 Danielle Ferrucci     39  22/238  F  10/86   F3039  WEST HARTFORD CT   49:17   49:08  7:55 
   79  1421 Michael Bernard       36  57/162  M  12/35   M3039  WEST HARTFORD CT   49:28   49:11  7:55 
   80  1788 Cate Granato          25  23/238  F   8/37   F2029  ROCKY HILL    CT   49:29   49:22  7:57 
   81  1452 Steve Condon          42  58/162  M  22/50   M4049  WETHERSFIELD  CT   49:37   49:28  7:58 
   82  1425 Daniel Blackmon       25  59/162  M   8/16   M2029  WILLIMANTIC   CT   49:41   49:35  7:59 
   83  1489 Jaclyn Ferro          28  24/238  F   9/37   F2029  WEST HARTFORD CT   49:42   49:38  8:00 
   84  1874 Bob Kania             49  60/162  M  23/50   M4049  SOUTHINGTON   CT   50:20   50:10  8:05 
   85  1478 Brian Dumond          44  61/162  M  24/50   M4049  ROCKY HILL    CT   50:33   50:13  8:05 
   86  1511 Jim Grimaldi          60  62/162  M   2/8    M6069  HIGGANUM      CT   50:31   50:19  8:06 
   87  1771 Robert Labounty       46  63/162  M  25/50   M4049  MERIDEN       CT   50:34   50:21  8:07 
   88  1451 Sherri Condon         47  25/238  F   5/53   F4049  MIDDLETOWN    CT   50:35   50:27  8:08 
   89  1612 Glenn Pilczak         51  64/162  M  13/29   M5059  WETHERSFIELD  CT   50:41   50:28  8:08 
   90  1442 Jason Casey           41  65/162  M  26/50   M4049  SIMSBURY      CT   50:48   50:29  8:08 
   91  1724 Stacy Forsyth         37  26/238  F  11/86   F3039  BERLIN        CT   50:45   50:34  8:09 
   92  1622 Thomas Pugliese       39  66/162  M  13/35   M3039  GLASTONBURY   CT   50:45   50:35  8:09 
   93  1471 Terry Deveney         34  67/162  M  14/35   M3039  WEST HARTFORD CT   50:46   50:37  8:09 
   94  1732 Vinodh Kumar Reddy    30  68/162  M  15/35   M3039  MANCHESTER    CT   50:42   50:39  8:10 
   95  1820 Brian Pinney          34  69/162  M  16/35   M3039  EAST HAMPTON  CT   50:46   50:42  8:10 
   96  1786 Liz Mancini           35  27/238  F  12/86   F3039  NEW BRITAIN   CT   50:58   50:48  8:11 
   97  1538 Rebecca Kaminski      32  28/238  F  13/86   F3039  FARMINGTON    CT   51:07   50:50  8:11 
   98  1505 David Giancola        28  70/162  M   9/16   M2029  BRISTOL       CT   50:53   50:50  8:11 
   99  1813 James Oleksiw         59  71/162  M  14/29   M5059  ROCKY HILL    CT   51:16   50:50  8:11 
  100  1812 Miguel Ramirez        39  72/162  M   3/19   CLYDE  HARTFORD      CT   51:55   50:56  8:12 
  101  1875 Stephanie Boeshans    44  29/238  F   6/53   F4049  WEST SIMSBURY CT   51:17   51:01  8:13 
  102  1553 Jeffrey Laut          58  73/162  M  15/29   M5059  SOUTH GLASTON CT   51:18   51:06  8:14 
  103  1736 Keith Taller          50  74/162  M  16/29   M5059  BARKHAMSTED   CT   51:21   51:15  8:15 
  104  1429 Bill Bourgoin         41  75/162  M  27/50   M4049  ELLINGTON     CT   51:28   51:17  8:16 
  105  1781 Kathleen McDonough    29  30/238  F   1/20   ATHENA WEST HARTFORD CT   51:35   51:18  8:16 
  106  1593 Elle Noel             36  31/238  F  14/86   F3039  MANSFIELD CEN CT   51:44   51:29  8:17 
  107  1666 Dina Varlamova        27  32/238  F  10/37   F2029  WEST HARTFORD CT   51:49   51:31  8:18 
  108  1527 Jack Hoover           60  76/162  M   3/8    M6069  SOUTH WINDSOR CT   51:44   51:32  8:18 
  109  1455 Bill Coolahan         28  77/162  M  10/16   M2029  DERBY         CT   51:44   51:35  8:19 
  110  1430 Michael Bower         44  78/162  M  28/50   M4049  ROCKY HILL    CT   51:49   51:35  8:19 
  111  1809 George Gilder         72  79/162  M   1/2    M7079  TYRINGHAM     MA   51:52   51:37  8:19 
  112  1866 Heather Aselton       39  33/238  F  15/86   F3039  GLASTONBURY   CT   52:05   51:40  8:19 
  113  1746 Krys Kuzara           35  80/162  M  17/35   M3039  WALLINGFORD   CT   52:15   51:52  8:21 
  114  1459 David Curtis          55  81/162  M   4/19   CLYDE  ROCKY HILL    CT   52:26   52:08  8:24 
  115  1519 Karla Harding         38  34/238  F  16/86   F3039  ROCKY HILL    CT   52:39   52:11  8:24 
  116  1785 Mary Foley-Marszalek  35  35/238  F  17/86   F3039  WETHERSFIELD  CT   52:22   52:11  8:24 
  117  1488 Patrick Fellin        43  82/162  M  29/50   M4049  SOUTHBURY     CT   52:39   52:15  8:25 
  118  1678 Kaitlyn Williams      22  36/238  F  11/37   F2029  COLCHESTER    CT   52:53   52:17  8:25 
  119  1530 Mark Hummel           39  83/162  M  18/35   M3039  ELIZABETHTOWN NY   52:53   52:17  8:25 
  120  1804 Ericka Gllagher       39  37/238  F  18/86   F3039  FARMINGTON    CT   52:32   52:23  8:26 
  121  1803 Brian Gallagher       43  84/162  M  30/50   M4049  FARMINGTON    CT   52:33   52:24  8:26 
  122  1438 Jeff Calissi          36  85/162  M  19/35   M3039  SOUTH WINDSOR CT   53:34   52:30  8:27 
  123  1495 Jennifer Foster       42  38/238  F   7/53   F4049  SOUTH GLASTON CT   53:21   52:31  8:28 
  124  1713 Sondra Sanford        43  39/238  F   8/53   F4049  NEWINGTON     CT   52:52   52:38  8:29 
  125  1598 Brian Ossias          27  86/162  M  11/16   M2029  WETHERSFIELD  CT   53:06   52:38  8:29 
  126  1456 Lane Cooper           27  87/162  M  12/16   M2029  NEWINGTON     CT   53:03   52:44  8:30 
  127  1420 Lucien Bergeron       53  88/162  M  17/29   M5059  PORTSMOUTH    NH   53:07   52:49  8:30 
  128  1434 Jerry Brown           70  89/162  M   2/2    M7079  EAST LYME     CT   52:56   52:51  8:31 
  129  1406 Michael Apergis       48  90/162  M  31/50   M4049  BRISTOL       CT   53:04   52:54  8:31 
  130  1723 Danielle King         28  40/238  F  12/37   F2029  COLCHESTER    CT   53:09   52:54  8:31 
  131  1555 Sarah Leahy           20  41/238  F  13/37   F2029  ROCKY HILL    CT   53:09   52:57  8:32 
  132  1448 Brittani Clayton      20  42/238  F  14/37   F2029  WEST SIMSBURY CT   53:09   52:57  8:32 
  133  1667 Rebecca Veniscofsky   32  43/238  F  19/86   F3039  WETHERSFIELD  CT   53:24   52:59  8:32 
  134  1801 Kelly Giordano        36  44/238  F  20/86   F3039  NORWALK       CT   53:10   53:00  8:32 
  135  1463 Brian Daring          52  91/162  M  18/29   M5059  NEW BRITAIN   CT   53:25   53:16  8:35 
  136  1671 Stephen Weber         34  92/162  M  20/35   M3039  BERLIN        CT   53:27   53:18  8:35 
  137  1485 Meaghan Fallon        28  45/238  F  15/37   F2029  WETHERSFIELD  CT   54:01   53:22  8:36 
  138  1882 David Gold            57  93/162  M  19/29   M5059  MIDDLEFIELD   CT   53:52   53:26  8:36 
  139  1782 Donna Thomas          50  46/238  F   2/31   F5059  WETHERSFIELD  CT   53:43   53:37  8:38 
  140  1725 Arria Brown           34  47/238  F  21/86   F3039  GLASTONBURY   CT   53:56   53:42  8:39 
  141  1747 Samuel Lewbel         62  94/162  M   4/8    M6069  STAFFORD SPRI CT   54:13   53:44  8:39 
  142  1407 Sandra Arguelles      35  48/238  F  22/86   F3039  FARMINGTON    CT   53:54   53:46  8:40 
  143  1484 Sara Fadziewicz       30  49/238  F  23/86   F3039  BRISTOL       CT   53:57   53:49  8:40 
  144  1525 Wanda Hodsen          41  50/238  F   9/53   F4049  WETHERSFIELD  CT   54:11   53:54  8:41 
  145  1714 Lisa Vasi             39  51/238  F  24/86   F3039  NEWINGTON     CT   54:11   53:56  8:41 
  146  1481 James Elwood          38  95/162  M  21/35   M3039  WINDSOR       CT   54:16   54:02  8:42 
  147  1627 Mary Gina Ratchford   48  52/238  F  10/53   F4049  WEST HARTFORD CT   54:35   54:06  8:43 
  148  1885 William Degroot       38  96/162  M  22/35   M3039  WAVERLEY      MA   54:50   54:11  8:44 
  149  1687 Randy Collins         36  97/162  M  23/35   M3039  WEST HARTFORD CT   54:44   54:21  8:45 
  150  1427 Zack Borgstedt        20  98/162  M  13/16   M2029  WETHERSFIELD  CT   55:08   54:22  8:45 
  151  1705 Tim Roy               39  99/162  M  24/35   M3039  WEST HARTFORD CT   54:44   54:22  8:45 
  152  1435 Cristin Buckley       33  53/238  F  25/86   F3039  SOUTHINGTON   CT   54:48   54:30  8:47 
  153  1475 Louis Donofrio        45 100/162  M   5/19   CLYDE  SIMSBURY      CT   55:02   54:40  8:48 
  154  1441 John Carr             28 101/162  M  14/16   M2029  WEST HARTFORD CT   54:53   54:41  8:49 
  155  1546 David Kitzman         35 102/162  M  25/35   M3039  WEST HARTFORD CT   55:15   54:46  8:49 
  156  1533 Cheryl Jackson        40  54/238  F  11/53   F4049  AVON          CT   55:03   54:55  8:51 
  157  1765 Robert Rose           49 103/162  M  32/50   M4049  SOUTH WINDSOR CT   55:21   54:56  8:51 
  158  1496 Aimee Fournier        22  55/238  F  16/37   F2029  EAST HARTFORD CT   55:18   54:58  8:51 
  159  1716 Allison Anderson      34  56/238  F  26/86   F3039  COLCHESTER    CT   55:25   55:11  8:53 
  160  1547 Shawna Kitzman        31  57/238  F  27/86   F3039  WEST HARTFORD CT   55:42   55:13  8:54 
  161  1865 Philomena Chu         30  58/238  F  28/86   F3039  HIGHKLAND PAR NJ   55:30   55:17  8:54 
  162  1531 Amy Inzero            43  59/238  F  12/53   F4049  CHESHIRE      CT   55:28   55:22  8:55 
  163  1651 Rameshkumar Shanmugam 30 104/162  M  26/35   M3039  ENFIELD       CT   55:38   55:27  8:56 
  164  1521 Matthew Henderson     48 105/162  M  33/50   M4049  MARLBOROUGH   CT   55:52   55:31  8:56 
  165  1413 Scott Barrows         55 106/162  M  20/29   M5059  COLLINSVILLE  CT   56:20   55:35  8:57 
  166  1760 Bennett Kleinberg     40 107/162  M  34/50   M4049  TOLLAND       CT   55:47   55:40  8:58 
  167  1563 John Lonski           38 108/162  M  27/35   M3039  WETHERSFIELD  CT   56:04   55:40  8:58 
  168  1648 Karen Schulz          44  60/238  F  13/53   F4049  GLASTONBURY   CT   56:18   55:45  8:59 
  169  1575 Madison Marolda       12  61/238  F   1/1    F1014  BERLIN        CT   56:02   55:49  8:59 
  170  1564 Jamie Maciaszek       25  62/238  F  17/37   F2029  WILLINGTON    CT   56:02   55:50  8:59 
  171  1554 Rebecca Laut          25  63/238  F  18/37   F2029  WEST HARTFORD CT   56:02   55:50  9:00 
  172  1815 Scott Ely             46 109/162  M  35/50   M4049  MIDDLETOWN    CT   56:22   55:56  9:00 
  173  1443 Michael Cassidy       53 110/162  M  21/29   M5059  WEST HARTFORD CT   56:14   55:58  9:01 
  174  1624 Maura Raeburn         42  64/238  F  14/53   F4049  FARMINGTON    CT   56:37   56:04  9:02 
  175  1590 Maryann Morris        57  65/238  F   3/31   F5059  VERNON        CT   56:17   56:05  9:02 
  176  1676 Andrea Wertheim       48  66/238  F  15/53   F4049  TORRINGTON    CT   56:40   56:06  9:02 
  177  1536 Lawrence Kahn         65 111/162  M   5/8    M6069  TRUMBULL      CT   56:39   56:18  9:04 
  178  1811 Steve Gilland            112/162  M                 WATERBURY     CT   57:11   56:27  9:06 
  179  1726 Cheryl Kelly          47  67/238  F  16/53   F4049  MIDDLETOWN    CT   56:42   56:32  9:06 
  180  1802 Peter Palermino       57 113/162  M  22/29   M5059  WEST HARTFORD CT   56:54   56:39  9:07 
  181  1737 Shannon Denver        39  68/238  F  29/86   F3039  BARKHAMSTED   CT   57:00   56:53  9:10 
  182  1715 Martin Basiel         56 114/162  M  23/29   M5059  WEST HARTFORD CT   57:42   56:54  9:10 
  183  1541 Aryn Kavanaugh        34  69/238  F   2/20   ATHENA TERRYVILLE    CT   57:12   57:01  9:11 
  184  1867 Carrie Wilhelm        39  70/238  F  30/86   F3039  WETHERSFIELD  CT   57:30   57:05  9:12 
  185  1415 Susan Bartlett        26  71/238  F  19/37   F2029  WEST HARTFORD CT   57:21   57:15  9:13 
  186  1514 Annabell Gwiazdoski   38  72/238  F  31/86   F3039  WEST HARTFORD CT   57:39   57:19  9:14 
  187  1596 Lori Oconnor          38  73/238  F  32/86   F3039  WEST HARTFORD CT   57:40   57:20  9:14 
  188  1428 Michelle Bosco        43  74/238  F  17/53   F4049  WETHERSFIELD  CT   57:40   57:23  9:14 
  189  1733 Kate Johnson          36  75/238  F  33/86   F3039  MIDDLETOWN    CT   57:42   57:23  9:15 
  190  1453 Amber Conti           36  76/238  F  34/86   F3039  GLASTONBURY   CT   57:49   57:24  9:15 
  191  1868 Dawn Plente           39  77/238  F  35/86   F3039  CANTON        CT   57:41   57:26  9:15 
  192  1654 Katie Singerman       25  78/238  F  20/37   F2029  SPRINGFIELD   MA   58:07   57:29  9:16 
  193  1558 Eric Leone            23 115/162  M  15/16   M2029  GLASTONBURY   CT   58:09   57:30  9:16 
  194  1419 Jane Bergeron         54  79/238  F   4/31   F5059  PORTSMOUTH    NH   57:56   57:36  9:17 
  195  1537 Caroline Kaminski     25  80/238  F  21/37   F2029  FARMINGTON    CT   57:57   57:40  9:17 
  196  1757 Mark Keim             47 116/162  M  36/50   M4049  SIMSBURY      CT   57:52   57:47  9:18 
  197  1744 Charles McDonald      57 117/162  M  24/29   M5059  WETHERSFIELD  CT   58:04   57:48  9:19 
  198  1721 Susan Tonkin          38  81/238  F  36/86   F3039  GLASTONBURY   CT   58:25   57:55  9:20 
  199  1626 Krissy Rand           31  82/238  F  37/86   F3039  BRIGHTON      MA   58:32   58:00  9:20 
  200  1422 Melanie Berzins       27  83/238  F  22/37   F2029  FARMINGTON    CT   58:07   58:00  9:20 
  201  1719 Brian Sommers         47 118/162  M  37/50   M4049  WETHERSFIELD  CT   59:02   58:10  9:22 
  202  1507 Angela Gioiella       41  84/238  F  18/53   F4049  WINDSOR LOCKS CT   58:51   58:14  9:23 
  203  1569 Pamela Magnano        34  85/238  F  38/86   F3039  EAST HAMPTON  CT   58:32   58:18  9:23 
  204  1794 Bonnie Bates          50  86/238  F   5/31   F5059  HEBRON        CT   58:40   58:19  9:23 
  205  1818 Tom Vaughan           55 119/162  M  25/29   M5059  WETHERSFIELD  CT   58:36   58:24  9:24 
  206  1669 Michiel Wackers       36 120/162  M  28/35   M3039  WETHERSFIELD  CT   59:12   58:27  9:25 
  207  1491 Carie Fielding        30  87/238  F  39/86   F3039  COVENTRY      CT   58:45   58:29  9:25 
  208  1433 Sharon Brigham        54  88/238  F   6/31   F5059  LENOX         MA   58:49   58:37  9:26 
  209  1707 Annette Scott         45  89/238  F   3/20   ATHENA EAST HAMPTON  CT   58:49   58:39  9:27 
  210  1559 Stacy Leone           34  90/238  F  40/86   F3039  MANCHESTER    CT   59:01   58:44  9:28 
  211  1661 Emily Tracey          25  91/238  F  23/37   F2029  GLASTONBURY   CT   59:19   58:45  9:28 
  212  1720 Stephen Howan         41 121/162  M  38/50   M4049  BLOOMFIELD    CT   59:19   58:46  9:28 
  213  1506 Stacie Giancola       26  92/238  F  24/37   F2029  BRISTOL       CT   58:53   58:49  9:28 
  214  1688 Linda Demers          50  93/238  F   7/31   F5059  AVON          CT   59:28   59:05  9:31 
  215  1798 Teri Michaud          56  94/238  F   8/31   F5059  WEST HARTFORD CT   59:37   59:10  9:32 
  216  1509 John Green            47 122/162  M  39/50   M4049  GLASTONBURY   CT   59:25   59:11  9:32 
  217  1550 Natalie Kowalczyk     26  95/238  F  25/37   F2029  GLASTONBURY   CT   59:42   59:16  9:33 
  218  1672 Warren Weigel         54 123/162  M  26/29   M5059  EAST HAVEN    CT   59:22   59:16  9:33 
  219  1653 Dawn Shoop            51  96/238  F   9/31   F5059  MANCHESTER    CT   59:48   59:31  9:35 
  220  1535 Michael Johnson       52 124/162  M  27/29   M5059  WINDSOR LOCKS CT   59:51   59:38  9:36 
  221  1528 Katie Hudd            24  97/238  F  26/37   F2029  MANCHESTER    CT   59:52   59:40  9:37 
  222  1659 Natalie Tine          29  98/238  F  27/37   F2029  PHILADELPHIA  PA 1:00:11   59:43  9:37 
  223  1466 Sergio De Sousa       40 125/162  M  40/50   M4049  WETHERSFIELD  CT   59:56   59:52  9:38 
  224  1437 Carla Cabrera         34  99/238  F  41/86   F3039  EAST HARTFORD CT 1:00:30   59:52  9:39 
  225  1636 Jackie Rosner         38 100/238  F  42/86   F3039  WEST SPRINGFI MA 1:00:52 1:00:02  9:40 
  226  1665 Edward Ureta          43 126/162  M  41/50   M4049  GLASTONBURY   CT 1:00:50 1:00:03  9:40 
  227  1468 Angela Defiore        44 101/238  F  19/53   F4049  NORTHFIELD    CT 1:00:10 1:00:06  9:41 
  228  1497 Tara Frankum          30 102/238  F  43/86   F3039  MARLBOROUGH   CT 1:00:19 1:00:08  9:41 
  229  1578 Patti Martin          38 103/238  F  44/86   F3039  WINDSOR       CT 1:00:40 1:00:12  9:42 
  230  1711 Pete Riberio          46 127/162  M  42/50   M4049  WETHERSFIELD  CT 1:00:34 1:00:13  9:42 
  231  1405 Cindy Antonaras       41 104/238  F  20/53   F4049  CROMWELL      CT 1:00:38 1:00:25  9:44 
  232  1816 Matthew Keane         37 128/162  M   6/19   CLYDE  SIMSBURY      CT 1:00:52 1:00:28  9:44 
  233  1689 Luz Falcon            54 105/238  F  10/31   F5059  WEST HARTFORD CT 1:00:52 1:00:34  9:45 
  234  1684 Kate Zimmerman        34 106/238  F   4/20   ATHENA MARLBOROUGH   CT 1:01:18 1:00:38  9:46 
  235  1510 Oz Griebel            63 129/162  M   6/8    M6069  WEATOGUE      CT 1:01:38 1:00:40  9:46 
  236  1601 Emma Palmacci         36 107/238  F  45/86   F3039  WILLINGTON    CT 1:01:19 1:00:40  9:46 
  237  1650 Candice Server        27 108/238  F  28/37   F2029  WETHERSFIELD  CT 1:00:51 1:00:45  9:47 
  238  1591 Kathleen Mylod        37 109/238  F  46/86   F3039  SIMSBURY      CT 1:01:07 1:00:45  9:47 
  239  1758 Suzanne Clemente      26 110/238  F  29/37   F2029  SOUTHINGTON   CT 1:01:28 1:00:49  9:48 
  240  1473 Michael Dolgert       29 130/162  M  16/16   M2029  WEST HARTFORD CT 1:01:09 1:00:50  9:48 
  241  1871 Tammy Chevrier        41 111/238  F  21/53   F4049  WEST SUFFIELD CT 1:01:44 1:01:05  9:50 
  242  1872 Loos Scott            48 131/162  M  43/50   M4049  WEST SUFFIELD CT 1:01:43 1:01:06  9:50 
  243  1532 Susan Irvine          41 112/238  F  22/53   F4049  ASHFORD       CT 1:01:50 1:01:11  9:51 
  244  1520 Hannah Haslam         24 113/238  F   5/20   ATHENA GLASTONBURY   CT 1:01:30 1:01:13  9:51 
  245  1777 Kate Percival         31 114/238  F  47/86   F3039  UNIONVILLE    CT 1:02:03 1:01:17  9:52 
  246  1668 Kristen Violette      31 115/238  F  48/86   F3039  WETHERSFIELD  CT 1:01:33 1:01:21  9:53 
  247  1735 Douglas Taylor        37 132/162  M  29/35   M3039  MANCHESTER    CT 1:02:04 1:01:23  9:53 
  248  1446 Matthew Cieslowski    36 133/162  M   7/19   CLYDE  MANCHESTER    CT 1:01:51 1:01:24  9:53 
  249  1545 Susan Kiddy           33 116/238  F  49/86   F3039  SOUTH WINDHAM CT 1:01:55 1:01:25  9:53 
  250  1704 William Philippon     47 134/162  M  44/50   M4049  BERLIN        CT 1:02:03 1:01:30  9:54 
  251  1635 Eva Rodriguez         31 117/238  F  50/86   F3039  NEW BRITAIN   CT 1:01:38 1:01:30  9:54 
  252  1454 Aurora Contrino       39 118/238  F  51/86   F3039  PLAINVILLE    CT 1:02:17 1:01:31  9:54 
  253  1884 Bethany Ballard       43 119/238  F  23/53   F4049  WETHERSFIELD  CT 1:01:51 1:01:34  9:55 
  254  1572 Amy Marchion          35 120/238  F  52/86   F3039  FARMINGTON    CT 1:01:49 1:01:45  9:57 
  255  1677 Sara Wethje           31 121/238  F  53/86   F3039  WETHERSFIELD  CT 1:02:00 1:01:48  9:57 
  256  1700 Tanya McKreith        38 122/238  F  54/86   F3039  EAST HARTFORD CT 1:02:01 1:01:55  9:58 
  257  1630 Sharon Reiner         56 123/238  F  11/31   F5059  MARLBOROUGH   CT 1:02:42 1:02:06 10:00 
  258  1458 Jonathan Costa        30 135/162  M  30/35   M3039  BRISTOL       CT 1:02:18 1:02:07 10:00 
  259  1752 Karen Polmatier       36 124/238  F  55/86   F3039  WETHERSFIELD  CT 1:02:39 1:02:08 10:00 
  260  1673 Alison Went           36 125/238  F  56/86   F3039  CROMWELL      CT 1:02:39 1:02:09 10:00 
  261  1515 Brie Hadfield         32 126/238  F  57/86   F3039  ROCKY HILL    CT 1:03:01 1:02:12 10:01 
  262  1582 Diana McCarthy        39 127/238  F  58/86   F3039  NORWALK       CT 1:02:52 1:02:36 10:05 
  263  1783 Paul Shinn            43 136/162  M  45/50   M4049  BRISTOL       CT 1:02:58 1:02:38 10:05 
  264  1784 Beverly Shinn         58 128/238  F  12/31   F5059  BRISTOL       CT 1:03:01 1:02:41 10:06 
  265  1589 Peter Mitchell        35 137/162  M   8/19   CLYDE  WETHERSFIELD  CT 1:03:14 1:02:44 10:06 
  266  1477 Amy Douglas           45 129/238  F  24/53   F4049  UNIONVILLE    CT 1:03:54 1:02:52 10:08 
  267  1698 Jessica Leyden        39 130/238  F  59/86   F3039  WEST HARTFORD CT 1:03:28 1:02:57 10:08 
  268  1821 Sai Subramanian       31 138/162  M  31/35   M3039  AGAWAM        MA 1:03:10 1:02:59 10:09 
  269  1728 Michael Lawlor        28 139/162  M   9/19   CLYDE  MANCHESTER    CT 1:03:31 1:03:00 10:09 
  270  1869 Kelli Belardi         44 131/238  F  25/53   F4049  ROCKY HILL    CT 1:03:37 1:03:03 10:09 
  271  1643 Kimberly Sanzo        24 132/238  F  30/37   F2029  NEWINGTON     CT 1:03:19 1:03:06 10:10 
  272  1462 Karen D'Elia          51 133/238  F  13/31   F5059  WETHERSFIELD  CT 1:04:07 1:03:17 10:12 
  273  1755 Alexandra Huffman     24 134/238  F  31/37   F2029  WETHERSFIELD  CT 1:03:33 1:03:22 10:12 
  274  1756 Jo Ann Huffman        57 135/238  F  14/31   F5059  WETHERSFIELD  CT 1:03:33 1:03:23 10:12 
  275  1637 Tara Rothstein        37 136/238  F  60/86   F3039  WEST HARTFORD CT 1:03:58 1:03:26 10:13 
  276  1584 Machele McKenzie      36 137/238  F  61/86   F3039  UNIONVILLE    CT 1:04:31 1:03:30 10:14 
  277  1625 Justine Rakich-Kelly  48 138/238  F  26/53   F4049  BRISTOL       CT 1:03:47 1:03:32 10:14 
  278  1403 Amy Albert            32 139/238  F  62/86   F3039  NEWINGTON     CT 1:03:50 1:03:40 10:15 
  279  1703 Mike Muchin           43 140/162  M  46/50   M4049  WEST HARTFORD CT 1:04:24 1:03:40 10:15 
  280  1493 Jim Foote             56 141/162  M  28/29   M5059  BARRINGTON    IL 1:04:33 1:03:41 10:15 
  281  1701 Bailey Muchin         18 140/238  F   1/1    F1519  WEST HARTFORD CT 1:04:24 1:03:41 10:15 
  282  1592 Mary Newell           62 141/238  F   1/5    F6069  NEW HAVEN     CT 1:04:17 1:03:52 10:17 
  283  1418 Vanessa Bennett       45 142/238  F   6/20   ATHENA EAST HAVEN    CT 1:04:48 1:04:07 10:20 
  284  1772 Emily Arrighi         25 143/238  F  32/37   F2029  BRISTOL       CT 1:04:22 1:04:10 10:20 
  285  1778 Stephanie Cyr         37 144/238  F  63/86   F3039  WETHERSFIELD  CT 1:05:05 1:04:20 10:22 
  286  1749 Daisy Resto           37 145/238  F  64/86   F3039  EAST HARTFORD CT 1:05:08 1:04:21 10:22 
  287  1745 Melissa Byron         36 146/238  F  65/86   F3039  MIDDLETOWN    CT 1:04:43 1:04:21 10:22 
  288  1702 Emma Muchin           42 147/238  F  27/53   F4049  WEST HARTFORD CT 1:05:05 1:04:23 10:22 
  289  1645 Tracy Scarborough     34 148/238  F  66/86   F3039  BURLINGTON    CT 1:04:47 1:04:24 10:22 
  290  1766 Bruce Grisafe         58 142/162  M  29/29   M5059  SALEM         CT 1:05:22 1:04:43 10:25 
  291  1797 Trish Roby            42 149/238  F  28/53   F4049  COLCHESTER    CT 1:05:27 1:04:50 10:26 
  292  1586 Linda Meier           64 150/238  F   2/5    F6069  SCHENECTADY   NY 1:05:32 1:05:08 10:29 
  293  1424 Christy Billings      42 151/238  F  29/53   F4049  WALLINGFORD   CT 1:06:04 1:05:10 10:30 
  294  1690 Leanne Fanner         44 152/238  F  30/53   F4049  WEST HARTFORD CT 1:05:57 1:05:23 10:32 
  295  1615 Cynthia Pope          40 153/238  F  31/53   F4049  FARMINGTON    CT 1:06:24 1:05:32 10:33 
  296  1567 Cindy Magee           31 154/238  F  67/86   F3039  WINDSOR       CT 1:06:16 1:05:35 10:34 
  297  1697 Leah Landrie          55 155/238  F  15/31   F5059  NEWINGTON     CT 1:05:47 1:05:40 10:34 
  298  1512 Elizabeth Gunning     31 156/238  F   7/20   ATHENA GRANBY        CT 1:06:27 1:05:46 10:35 
  299  1768 Colleen Leigl         30 157/238  F  68/86   F3039  ELLINGTON     CT 1:06:54 1:05:52 10:36 
  300  1780 Sheila Dupuis         49 158/238  F  32/53   F4049  SOUTH GLASTON CT 1:06:26 1:06:00 10:38 
  301  1474 Mary Ellen Dombrowski 57 159/238  F  16/31   F5059  WETHERSFIELD  CT 1:06:52 1:06:09 10:39 
  302  1613 Meghan Pistritto      32 160/238  F  69/86   F3039  ROCKY HILL    CT 1:06:38 1:06:22 10:41 
  303  1579 Kristina Martineau    36 161/238  F  70/86   F3039  GUILFORD      CT 1:06:59 1:06:27 10:42 
  304  1410 Edward Baklik         47 143/162  M  10/19   CLYDE  KILLINGWORTH  CT 1:07:15 1:06:28 10:42 
  305  1699 Denise McGlynn        41 162/238  F  33/53   F4049  ENFIELD       CT 1:06:47 1:06:29 10:42 
  306  1464 Corey Davilli         35 163/238  F  71/86   F3039  FEEDING HILLS MA 1:07:22 1:06:33 10:43 
  307  1621 George Pugh           55 144/162  M  11/19   CLYDE  BELLEVILLE    IL 1:06:51 1:06:36 10:43 
  308  1562 Annie Lonski          40 164/238  F  34/53   F4049  WETHERSFIELD  CT 1:07:03 1:06:38 10:44 
  309  1775 Elisabeth Johnson     31 165/238  F  72/86   F3039  MARLBOROUGH   CT 1:06:54 1:06:50 10:46 
  310  1712 Tony Vasi             40 145/162  M  12/19   CLYDE  NEWINGTON     CT 1:07:41 1:06:50 10:46 
  311  1542 Robert Kavanaugh      39 146/162  M  13/19   CLYDE  TERRYVILLE    CT 1:08:26 1:07:20 10:51 
  312  1611 Lina Peterson         33 166/238  F  73/86   F3039  COVENTRY      CT 1:08:15 1:07:21 10:51 
  313  1440 Nicole Cari           33 167/238  F  74/86   F3039  MIDDLETOWN    CT 1:08:15 1:07:22 10:51 
  314  1483 Keith Evans           34 147/162  M  32/35   M3039  GLASTONBURY   CT 1:07:40 1:07:22 10:51 
  315  1504 Felicia Genca         39 168/238  F  75/86   F3039  WEST HARTFORD CT 1:07:51 1:07:24 10:51 
  316  1594 Dan O'Donnell         67 148/162  M   7/8    M6069  WOODBRIDGE    CT 1:08:34 1:07:25 10:51 
  317  1476 Janet Donovan         41 169/238  F  35/53   F4049  NEWINGTON     CT 1:07:43 1:07:37 10:53 
  318  1810 Mark St George Jr     33 149/162  M  14/19   CLYDE  VERNON ROCKVI CT 1:08:15 1:07:46 10:55 
  319  1551 Jaime Krueger         40 170/238  F  36/53   F4049  BRISTOL       CT 1:08:42 1:07:55 10:56 
  320  1629 Naomi Reid            30 171/238  F  76/86   F3039  BLOOMFIELD    CT 1:08:24 1:07:56 10:56 
  321  1706 Jessica Scordino      32 172/238  F  77/86   F3039  WEST HARTFORD CT 1:08:23 1:07:58 10:57 
  322  1686 Deborah Chipperfield  41 173/238  F  37/53   F4049  WEST HARTFORD CT 1:08:38 1:08:15 10:59 
  323  1662 Ginger Troy           50 174/238  F  17/31   F5059  SOUTH GLASTON CT 1:09:04 1:08:16 11:00 
  324  1685 Sheila Carbone        47 175/238  F  38/53   F4049  SOUTHINGTON   CT 1:08:40 1:08:17 11:00 
  325  1603 Deepti Patil          29 176/238  F  33/37   F2029  WEST HARTFORD CT 1:09:29 1:08:33 11:02 
  326  1708 Jill Spencer          27 177/238  F  34/37   F2029  WEST HARTFORD CT 1:09:11 1:08:51 11:05 
  327  1652 Maryanne Shirshac     28 178/238  F  35/37   F2029  CROMWELL      CT 1:09:30 1:08:55 11:06 
  328  1524 Alisa Hiller          43 179/238  F  39/53   F4049  ROCKY HILL    CT 1:09:34 1:08:57 11:06 
  329  1695 Heather Inglis        42 180/238  F  40/53   F4049  SOUTHINGTON   CT 1:09:27 1:09:03 11:07 
  330  1467 Dirk Deboer           48 150/162  M  15/19   CLYDE  NEWINGTON     CT 1:09:55 1:09:04 11:07 
  331  1605 Teresa Pearson        55 181/238  F  18/31   F5059  DURHAM        CT 1:10:03 1:09:06 11:08 
  332  1792 Diane Klein           29 182/238  F                 EAST HARTFORD CT 1:09:48 1:09:18 11:10 
  333  1655 Sandy Smith           44 183/238  F  41/53   F4049  WEST HARTFORD CT 1:09:24 1:09:24 11:10 
  334  1633 Deborah Roberts       61 184/238  F   3/5    F6069  NEWINGTON     CT 1:09:58 1:09:26 11:11 
  335  1408 Kavita Ashok          27 185/238  F   8/20   ATHENA HARTFORD      CT 1:09:59 1:09:39 11:13 
  336  1632 Daniel J Roberts      37 151/162  M  33/35   M3039  STRATFORD     CT 1:10:01 1:09:50 11:15 
  337  1694 Karen Grega           43 186/238  F  42/53   F4049  KENSINGTON    CT 1:10:16 1:09:55 11:15 
  338  1576 Jason Marshall        33 152/162  M  16/19   CLYDE  BOLTON        CT 1:10:13 1:09:56 11:16 
  339  1779 Laureen Magee         47 187/238  F  43/53   F4049  BURLINGTON    CT 1:10:20 1:09:58 11:16 
  340  1693 Sue Glasser           45 188/238  F  44/53   F4049  WEST HARTFORD CT 1:10:21 1:09:59 11:16 
  341  1692 Kim Gaudreau          46 189/238  F  45/53   F4049  EAST GRANBY   CT 1:10:22 1:10:00 11:16 
  342  1691 David Gaudreau        46 153/162  M  47/50   M4049  EAST GRANBY   CT 1:10:25 1:10:02 11:17 
  343  1709 Damian Stewart        28 154/162  M  17/19   CLYDE  EAST HARTFORD CT 1:10:42 1:10:08 11:18 
  344  1472 Katie Dolgert         33 190/238  F  78/86   F3039  WEST HARTFORD CT 1:10:43 1:10:24 11:20 
  345  1580 Alexa Mason           25 191/238  F  36/37   F2029  GLASTONBURY   CT 1:11:14 1:10:24 11:20 
  346  1824 Brian Perchal         41 155/162  M  48/50   M4049  MANCHESTER    CT 1:11:58 1:10:54 11:25 
  347  1731 Isel Liunoras         32 192/238  F  79/86   F3039  VERNON ROCKVI CT 1:11:42 1:11:04 11:27 
  348  1789 Andrea Mehar          38 193/238  F   9/20   ATHENA MOODUS        CT 1:12:01 1:11:11 11:28 
  349  1870 Melissa Mishriky      30 194/238  F  80/86   F3039  CROMWELL      CT 1:11:32 1:11:23 11:30 
  350  1449 Deborah Cocuzzo       58 195/238  F  19/31   F5059  WINDSOR       CT 1:11:46 1:11:24 11:30 
  351  1722 Sue Donahue           47 196/238  F  46/53   F4049  HEBRON        CT 1:11:49 1:11:24 11:30 
  352  1618 Betty Poster          56 197/238  F  20/31   F5059  WETHERSFIELD  CT 1:12:33 1:11:46 11:33 
  353  1886 Elisabeth Mute        46 198/238  F  47/53   F4049  BERLIN        CT 1:12:50 1:11:58 11:35 
  354  1799 Rosemary Hokanson     51 199/238  F  21/31   F5059  GLASTONBURY   CT 1:12:54 1:12:06 11:37 
  355  1619 Josh Price            37 156/162  M  34/35   M3039  BROOKLYN      NY 1:12:37 1:12:21 11:39 
  356  1620 Meg Price             32 200/238  F  81/86   F3039  BROOKLYN      NY 1:12:38 1:12:22 11:39 
  357  1681 Jean Wrenn            63 201/238  F   4/5    F6069  GLASTONBURY   CT 1:12:39 1:12:23 11:39 
  358  1585 Nancy McSweegan       53 202/238  F  22/31   F5059  WINDSOR LOCKS CT 1:12:59 1:12:36 11:41 
  359  1548 Deborah Kokofsky      60 203/238  F   5/5    F6069  WINDSOR LOCKS CT 1:12:59 1:12:37 11:42 
  360  1791 Laurel Pickard        29 204/238  F  10/20   ATHENA WETHERSFIELD  CT 1:13:35 1:12:43 11:43 
  361  1790 Aimee Bouchard        32 205/238  F  11/20   ATHENA SPRINGFIELD   MA 1:13:35 1:12:43 11:43 
  362  1641 Craig Rutkowski       44 157/162  M  18/19   CLYDE  BROAD BROOK   CT 1:13:27 1:13:11 11:47 
  363  1480 Tom Dziezynski        44 158/162  M  49/50   M4049  TERRYVILLE    CT 1:14:26 1:13:44 11:52 
  364  1479 Kim Dziezynski        42 206/238  F  48/53   F4049  TERRYVILLE    CT 1:14:31 1:13:48 11:53 
  365  1447 Mary Jo Clark         57 207/238  F  23/31   F5059  ROCKY HILL    CT 1:14:55 1:13:58 11:55 
  366  1517 Debbie Hammel         47 208/238  F  49/53   F4049  WEST SIMSBURY CT 1:15:05 1:14:10 11:57 
  367  1494 Jennifer Fortin       51 209/238  F  24/31   F5059  MARLBOROUGH   CT 1:15:06 1:14:18 11:58 
  368  1656 Debra St. Germain     56 210/238  F  25/31   F5059  HARTFORD      CT 1:14:39 1:14:18 11:58 
  369  1774 Natalia Liriano       44 211/238  F  50/53   F4049  SOUTH WINDSOR CT 1:14:45 1:14:29 12:00 
  370  1606 Carol Pepin           56 212/238  F  26/31   F5059  NEEDHAM       MA 1:15:26 1:14:36 12:01 
  371  1607 Catherine Pepin       50 213/238  F  27/31   F5059  NEWINGTON     CT 1:15:26 1:14:37 12:01 
  372  1742 Holly Peterson        38 214/238  F  82/86   F3039  BURLINGTON    CT 1:15:32 1:14:41 12:02 
  373  1763 Dorothy Weber         33 215/238  F  83/86   F3039  BERLIN        CT 1:15:32 1:14:41 12:02 
  374  1574 Annmarie Marolda      41 216/238  F  12/20   ATHENA BERLIN        CT 1:15:23 1:14:43 12:02 
  375  1513 Louis Guske           60 159/162  M  19/19   CLYDE  NORTH STONING CT 1:15:23 1:14:43 12:02 
  376  1409 Cynthia Baklik        47 217/238  F  13/20   ATHENA KILLINGWORTH  CT 1:15:43 1:14:56 12:04 
  377  1465 Monique Dawson        44 218/238  F  51/53   F4049  MIDDLEBURY    CT 1:15:28 1:15:14 12:07 
  378  1499 Sheryl Fraser         55 219/238  F  14/20   ATHENA WINDHAM       CT 1:16:47 1:15:46 12:12 
  379  1710 Michele Stryeski      36 220/238  F  15/20   ATHENA BRISTOL       CT 1:16:41 1:16:20 12:17 
  380  1682 Gretchen Yelmini      28 221/238  F  16/20   ATHENA GLASTONBURY   CT 1:17:02 1:16:37 12:20 
  381  1498 Barbara Frasca        74 222/238  F   1/3    F7079  WETHERSFIELD  CT 1:17:16 1:16:52 12:23 
  382  1600 Gene Palin            60 160/162  M   8/8    M6069  EAST HARTFORD CT 1:18:00 1:17:07 12:25 
  383  1822 Jackie Goodwin        42 223/238  F  52/53   F4049  NEWINGTON     CT 1:18:15 1:17:17 12:27 
  384  1431 Leslie Brand          52 224/238  F  28/31   F5059  COLUMBIA      CT 1:18:18 1:17:30 12:29 
  385  1503 Keith Gauvin          43 161/162  M  50/50   M4049  ELLINGTON     CT 1:18:32 1:17:36 12:30 
  386  1502 Heidi Gauvin          51 225/238  F  29/31   F5059  ELLINGTON     CT 1:18:33 1:17:37 12:30 
  387  1823 Rebecca Floyd         39 226/238  F  84/86   F3039  MANCHESTER    CT 1:18:58 1:17:56 12:33 
  388  1414 Lillian Bartkowicz    36 227/238  F  85/86   F3039  BERLIN        CT 1:19:53 1:19:02 12:44 
  389  1482 Charlotte Etier       28 228/238  F  17/20   ATHENA NEWINGTON     CT 1:19:24 1:19:08 12:44 
  390  1508 Hannah Granfield      37 229/238  F  86/86   F3039  WETHERSFIELD  CT 1:19:24 1:19:08 12:45 
  391  1679 Richard Wong          38 162/162  M  35/35   M3039  GLASTONBURY   CT 1:19:46 1:19:13 12:45 
  392  1767 Cecelia Grisafe       56 230/238  F  30/31   F5059  SALEM         CT 1:20:21 1:19:42 12:50 
  393  1500 Gladys Melissa Garcia 29 231/238  F  37/37   F2029  BRISTOL       CT 1:19:55 1:19:55 12:52 
  394  1660 Kayleigh Townsend     24 232/238  F  18/20   ATHENA MERIDEN       CT 1:21:40 1:20:46 13:00 
  395  1718 Leslie Hosch          34 233/238  F  19/20   ATHENA WETHERSFIELD  CT 1:22:12 1:21:17 13:05 
  396  1644 Marjorie Sasiela      73 234/238  F   2/3    F7079  NEWINGTON     CT 1:25:18 1:24:53 13:40 
  397  1450 Debbie Colucci        48 235/238  F  53/53   F4049  KENSINGTON    CT 1:26:26 1:25:41 13:48 
  398  1730 Denise Cassella       50 236/238  F  20/20   ATHENA SOUTH WINDSOR CT 1:30:47 1:29:19 14:23 
  399  1570 Rita Malenczyk        53 237/238  F  31/31   F5059  TOLLAND       CT 1:34:16 1:33:32 15:04 
  400  1461 Jeannette Cyr         78 238/238  F   3/3    F7079  KENSINGTON    CT 1:52:43 1:52:14 18:04 





My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News