Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Old Wethersfield 5K & 10K

Wethersfield, CT, August 26, 2012

[Overall 5K Winners | Age Group 5K Winners | Complete 10K Results | Overall 10K Winners | Age Group 10K Winners ]

Complete 5K Results


Like us on Facebook Bay State Race Services



                        *** OVERALL 5K RESULTS ***
                        *** sorted on Nettime  ***
                    OLDE WETHERSFIELD 10K & 5K RUN/WALK
         WETHERSFIELD, CT     SUNDAY, AUGUST 26, 2012     8:30 AM
Place No.   Name                  Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div    Town          St Guntime Nettime Pace  
===== ===== ===================== == ======== = ======== ====== ============= == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  2717 Surge Davis           22   1/180  M   1/24   M2029  MANCHESTER    CT   17:31   17:29  5:38 
    2  2496 Patrick Scullion      19   2/180  M   1/7    M1519  GLASTONBURY   CT   17:32   17:32  5:39 
    3  2670 Peter Lafontaine      51   3/180  M   1/22   M5059  TOLLAND       CT   18:29   18:28  5:57 
    4  2636 Ashley Gurzler        25   1/250  F   1/36   F2029  MANCHESTER    CT   18:53   18:53  6:05 
    5  1753 Manuel Leal           56   4/180  M   2/22   M5059  DANBURY       CT   19:27   19:27  6:16 
    6  2734 Aj Fournier           26   5/180  M   2/24   M2029  EAST HARTFORD CT   19:40   19:40  6:20 
    7  2595 John Cosgrove         39   6/180  M   1/48   M3039  NEWINGTON     CT   19:43   19:41  6:20 
    8  2707 Troy Stegman          15   7/180  M   2/7    M1519  WETHERSFIELD  CT   19:44   19:42  6:21 
    9  2511 Cecil Tengatenga      25   8/180  M   3/24   M2029  HARTFORD      CT   19:52   19:46  6:22 
   10  2646 Jeff Sanborn          46   9/180  M   1/41   M4049  WETHERSFIELD  CT   19:54   19:52  6:24 
   11  2616 Jake Fisher           38  10/180  M   2/48   M3039  BERLIN        CT   19:59   19:56  6:25 
   12  2302 Jeff Albright         42  11/180  M   2/41   M4049  VERNON        CT   20:02   19:57  6:26 
   13  2489 Gabriel Sa            30  12/180  M   3/48   M3039  NORWICH       CT   20:02   20:02  6:27 
   14  2359 Peter Devine          41  13/180  M   3/41   M4049  WINDSOR LOCKS CT   20:09   20:04  6:28 
   15  2377 Robert Forbotnick     47  14/180  M   4/41   M4049  PLAINVILLE    CT   20:12   20:07  6:29 
   16  2727 Jonathan Peterson     29  15/180  M   4/24   M2029  ADAMS         MA   20:16   20:10  6:30 
   17  2543 Christopher Cipriani  30  16/180  M   4/48   M3039  WEST HARTFORD CT   20:52   20:12  6:31 
   18  2678 Paul Kamuzora         35  17/180  M   5/48   M3039  COVENTRY      CT   20:45   20:39  6:39 
   19  2594 Joseph Valdiglesias   18  18/180  M   3/7    M1519  WEST HARTFORD CT   20:50   20:45  6:41 
   20  2374 Ken Erikson           54  19/180  M   3/22   M5059  SOUTH WINDSOR CT   20:55   20:52  6:43 
   21  2764 Justin Lindenmayer    29  20/180  M   5/24   M2029  FARMINGTON    CT   21:14   21:08  6:48 
   22  2603 Brian Coyne           14  21/180  M   1/7    M1014  MANCHESTER    CT   21:18   21:15  6:51 
   23  2369 Paul Doyle            49  22/180  M   5/41   M4049  WETHERSFIELD  CT   21:33   21:24  6:53 
   24  2659 James Rogowski        45  23/180  M   6/41   M4049  CANTON        CT   21:28   21:27  6:55 
   25  2619 Dani Kennedy          53   2/250  F   1/26   F5059  BOLTON        CT   21:31   21:28  6:55 
   26  2718 Ali Davis             49  24/180  M   7/41   M4049  MANCHESTER    CT   21:48   21:46  7:01 
   27  2774 Jeffrey Rothman       41  25/180  M   8/41   M4049  MANCHESTER    CT   21:53   21:48  7:01 
   28  2304 Maryanne Allen        38   3/250  F   1/81   F3039  GLASTONBURY   CT   22:05   22:05  7:07 
   29  2709 Kyle Knowles          31  26/180  M   6/48   M3039  WETHERSFIELD  CT   22:16   22:14  7:10 
   30  2621 Sherry Schwarm        46   4/250  F   1/58   F4049  MARLBOROUGH   CT   22:19   22:15  7:10 
   31  2666 Steve Lee             37  27/180  M   7/48   M3039  BROOKLYN      NY   22:24   22:16  7:10 
   32  2458 Jason O'Hearn         32  28/180  M   8/48   M3039  WETHERSFIELD  CT   22:36   22:29  7:15 
   33  2529 William Young         53  29/180  M   4/22   M5059  GLASTONBURY   CT   22:56   22:35  7:17 
   34  2610 Kevin Hill            31  30/180  M   1/9    CLYDE  WETHERSFIELD  CT   22:55   22:46  7:20 
   35  2652 Sam Wolcott           55                            WEST SUFFIELD CT   22:57   22:54  7:23 
   36  2508 Laura Summers         40   5/250  F   2/58   F4049  SOUTHINGTON   CT   23:04   22:59  7:24 
   37  2633 Christopher Evans     42  31/180  M   9/41   M4049  MERIDEN       CT   23:11   23:06  7:27 
   38  2469 Rick Pappalardo       36  32/180  M   9/48   M3039  WETHERSFIELD  CT   23:08   23:08  7:27 
   39  2694 Steven Boutwell       53  33/180  M   5/22   M5059  SOUTHAMPTON   MA   23:18   23:12  7:28 
   40  2730 Christina Williams    33   6/250  F   2/81   F3039  WETHERSFIELD  CT   23:35   23:12  7:28 
   41  2645 Almir Amorim          50                            WEST HARTFORD CT   23:17   23:15  7:29 
   42  2352 Jillian Daly          23   7/250  F   2/36   F2029  FARMINGTON    CT   23:55   23:36  7:36 
   43  2351 Marina Dabaghian      14   8/250  F   1/9    F1014  MARLBOROUGH   CT   23:39   23:37  7:36 
   44  2723 Luke Strole            9  34/180  M   1/6    M-9    WETHERSFIELD  CT   23:58   23:44  7:39 
   45  2747 Leila Benmamoun       12   9/250  F   2/9    F1014  FARMINGTON    CT   23:57   23:45  7:39 
   46  2473 Christy Piepmeier     40  10/250  F   3/58   F4049  AMSTON        CT   24:17   23:52  7:41 
   47  2604 Matthew Worthington   39  35/180  M  10/48   M3039  SOUTH WINDSOR CT   24:09   23:53  7:41 
   48  2765 Keenan Love           25  36/180  M   6/24   M2029  WOLCOTT       CT   24:39   23:54  7:42 
   49  2696 Paul Cohen            47  37/180  M  10/41   M4049  BERLIN        CT   24:08   23:58  7:43 
   50  2661 Jonathan Diaz         28  38/180  M   7/24   M2029  NEW BRITAIN   CT   24:01   24:00  7:44 
   51  2660 Freddy Rios           20  39/180  M   8/24   M2029  NEW BRITAIN   CT   24:02   24:02  7:45 
   52  2760 Joe Heffernan         68  40/180  M   1/13   M6069  PORTLAND      CT   24:11   24:02  7:45 
   53  2448 Jonathan Morisset     30  41/180  M   2/9    CLYDE  VERNON        CT   24:26   24:06  7:46 
   54  2679 Deb Rooth             55  11/250  F   2/26   F5059  PORTLAND      CT   24:14   24:07  7:46 
   55  2703 Chris Lemay           13  42/180  M   2/7    M1014  SOUTH WINDSOR CT   24:23   24:17  7:49 
   56  2525 Jaime Wilkinson       35  12/250  F   3/81   F3039  WETHERSFIELD  CT   24:24   24:21  7:50 
   57  2348 Laura Crook           27  13/250  F   3/36   F2029  NEWINGTON     CT   24:30   24:22  7:51 
   58  2742 Robert Lang           42  43/180  M  11/41   M4049  WINDSOR LOCKS      24:33   24:27  7:53 
   59  2697 Dave Jenkins          51  44/180  M   6/22   M5059  BERLIN        CT   24:38   24:28  7:53 
   60  2518 Zhanna Virkerman      27  14/250  F   4/36   F2029  WEST HARTFORD CT   25:05   24:29  7:53 
   61  2689 Robert Winoski        32  45/180  M  11/48   M3039  ROCKY HILL    CT   24:47   24:33  7:54 
   62  2770 Russ Tew              69  46/180  M   2/13   M6069  WEST HARTFORD CT   24:42   24:36  7:55 
   63  2632 Scott Hoagland        44  47/180  M  12/41   M4049  NEWINGTON     CT   25:03   24:43  7:58 
   64  2477 Tamera Ratcliffe      38  15/250  F   4/81   F3039  WINDSOR LOCKS CT   25:28   24:45  7:58 
   65  2347 Ryan Craig            29  48/180  M   9/24   M2029  EAST HARTFORD CT   25:40   24:49  8:00 
   66  2686 Guy Pulino            67  49/180  M   3/13   M6069  MILFORD       CT   24:53   24:50  8:00 
   67  2732 Benigno Sebastian     35  50/180  M  12/48   M3039  HARTFORD      CT   25:13   24:53  8:01 
   68  2611 Bill Kelleher         55  51/180  M   7/22   M5059  WEST HARTFORD CT   25:07   24:57  8:02 
   69  2362 Emanuel Dine          33  52/180  M  13/48   M3039  NORWICH       CT   25:08   24:59  8:03 
   70  2735 Kristy Tougas         16  16/250  F   1/7    F1519  WETHERSFIELD  CT   25:14   25:02  8:04 
   71  2702 Francesco Cancellieri 33  53/180  M  14/48   M3039  NEW HARTFORD  CT   25:23   25:09  8:06 
   72  2648 Nicolas Rosado        21  54/180  M  10/24   M2029  HARTFORD      CT   25:14   25:09  8:06 
   73  2356 Donna Davis           51  17/250  F   3/26   F5059  WINDSOR       CT   25:16   25:09  8:06 
   74  2512 David Thomas          41  55/180  M  13/41   M4049  MERIDEN       CT   25:19   25:09  8:06 
   75  2497 Kevin Seaman          30  56/180  M  15/48   M3039  BETHEL        CT   25:25   25:13  8:07 
   76  2767 Danielle McGeary      27  18/250  F   5/36   F2029  NEW BRITAIN   CT   25:42   25:16  8:08 
   77  2457 Bradley Noone         26  57/180  M  11/24   M2029  BETHEL        CT   25:28   25:16  8:08 
   78  2705 Kathy Francois        52  19/250  F   4/26   F5059  PROSPECT      CT   25:22   25:19  8:09 
   79  2638 John O'Driscoll       25  58/180  M  12/24   M2029  BRISTOL       CT   26:04   25:20  8:10 
   80  2708 Jeff Lee              41  59/180  M  14/41   M4049  SAN DIEGO     CA   25:54   25:20  8:10 
   81  2475 Agnes Porell          44  20/250  F   4/58   F4049  EAST HARTFORD CT   25:33   25:23  8:11 
   82  2319 Laurie Bertini        51  21/250  F   5/26   F5059  WEST HARTFORD CT   25:54   25:35  8:14 
   83  2392 Todd Gorman           48  60/180  M  15/41   M4049  SOUTH WINDSOR CT   26:12   25:35  8:14 
   84  2310 Robert Attenello Sr   55  61/180  M   8/22   M5059  ENFIELD       CT   26:14   25:37  8:15 
   85  2455 Jon Newton            50  62/180  M   9/22   M5059  WEST HARTFORD CT   25:50   25:40  8:16 
   86  2395 William Griesau       31  63/180  M  16/48   M3039  NEWINGTON     CT   26:04   25:44  8:17 
   87  2590 Diana Gascon          33  22/250  F   5/81   F3039  VERNON ROCKVI CT   25:58   25:46  8:18 
   88  2623 Aaron Jainchill       39  23/250  F   6/81   F3039  FARMINGTON    CT   26:43   25:47  8:18 
   89  2415 Michael Jakubowski    26  64/180  M  13/24   M2029  WETHERSFIELD  CT   26:10   25:47  8:18 
   90  2527 Ted Wu                39  65/180  M  17/48   M3039  AVON          CT   26:21   25:48  8:18 
   91  2625 Gerardo Velazquez     45  66/180  M  16/41   M4049  EAST HARTFORD CT   26:10   25:49  8:19 
   92  2768 Deidre Leblanc        29  24/250  F   6/36   F2029  COLCHESTER    CT   26:15   25:52  8:20 
   93  2507 Kimberly Stein        34  25/250  F   7/81   F3039  KENSINGTON    CT   26:17   25:56  8:21 
   94  2454 Darrell Netto         60  67/180  M   4/13   M6069  COLCHESTER    CT   26:01   25:57  8:22 
   95  2695 John Balducci         39  68/180  M  18/48   M3039  NEWINGTON     CT   26:15   25:57  8:22 
   96  2367 Maureen Donohue       44  26/250  F   5/58   F4049  GLASTONBURY   CT   26:15   25:58  8:22 
   97  2751 William Monroe         8  69/180  M   2/6    M-9    WETHERSFIELD  CT   26:11   26:04  8:24 
   98  2368 Edward Doukas Jr.     51  70/180  M   3/9    CLYDE  WALLINGFORD   CT   26:09   26:09  8:25 
   99  2749 Chris Monroe          44  71/180  M  17/41   M4049  WETHERSFIELD  CT   26:20   26:12  8:26 
  100  2682 Carla Adams           40  27/250  F   6/58   F4049  WETHERSFIELD  CT   26:22   26:12  8:26 
  101  2750 Alison Monroe          9  28/250  F   1/3    F-9    WETHERSFIELD  CT   26:20   26:13  8:27 
  102  2626 Michelle Zwick        35  29/250  F   8/81   F3039  WETHERSFIELD  CT   26:19   26:14  8:27 
  103  2386 Matthew Gleiner       29  72/180  M  14/24   M2029  VERNON        CT   26:37   26:14  8:27 
  104  2470 Lee Paquette          68  73/180  M   5/13   M6069  BOLTON        CT   26:23   26:20  8:29 
  105  2672 Ed Blumenthal         52  74/180  M  10/22   M5059  WEST HARTFORD CT   26:52   26:24  8:30 
  106  2722 Jeff Strole           41  75/180  M  18/41   M4049  WETHERSFIELD  CT   26:40   26:25  8:30 
  107  2438 Erin Magnuson         15  30/250  F   2/7    F1519  ELLINGTON     CT   26:43   26:30  8:32 
  108  2752 Annie Skorulski       16  31/250  F   3/7    F1519  ELLINGTON     CT   26:43   26:30  8:32 
  109  2635 David Goldenberg      24  76/180  M  15/24   M2029  LA JOLLA      CA   26:42   26:30  8:32 
  110  2456 Rich Niro             36  77/180  M  19/48   M3039  SOUTHINGTON   CT   27:14   26:31  8:32 
  111  2772 Ronald Acosta         37  78/180  M  20/48   M3039  CROMWELL      CT   27:05   26:34  8:33 
  112  2720 Rick Purglielli       48  79/180  M  19/41   M4049  WETHERSFIELD  CT   26:52   26:35  8:34 
  113  2691 Melissa Szwed         35  32/250  F   9/81   F3039  WETHERSFIELD  CT   27:05   26:38  8:35 
  114  2685 Henry Nyslak          47  80/180  M  20/41   M4049  NEWINGTON     CT   26:46   26:38  8:35 
  115  2424 Gregory Kendall       63  81/180  M   6/13   M6069  WETHERSFIELD  CT   26:51   26:47  8:38 
  116  2432 John Leahy            45  82/180  M  21/41   M4049  ROCKY HILL    CT   26:59   26:48  8:38 
  117  2729 John Cashman          33  83/180  M  21/48   M3039  HARTFORD      CT   27:46   26:49  8:38 
  118  2618 Sabrina Gauthier      33  33/250  F  10/81   F3039  EAST HARTFORD CT   27:10   26:49  8:38 
  119  2405 Susan Hayes           48  34/250  F   7/58   F4049  NEWINGTON     CT   27:07   26:53  8:40 
  120  2531 Samuel Zweibelson     38  84/180  M  22/48   M3039  MIDDLETOWN    CT   27:33   27:04  8:43 
  121  2690 Daniel Niedbala       30  85/180  M  23/48   M3039  WETHERSFIELD  CT   27:19   27:04  8:43 
  122  2312 Chris Bagdis          31  86/180  M  24/48   M3039  WETHERSFIELD  CT   27:33   27:06  8:44 
  123  2337 Natalie Carpenter     33  35/250  F  11/81   F3039  HARTFORD      CT   27:36   27:07  8:44 
  124  2634 Wendy Amblo           50  36/250  F   6/26   F5059  WEST HARTFORD CT   27:19   27:07  8:44 
  125  2332 Joey Burton            9  87/180  M   3/6    M-9    GALES FERRY   CT   27:35   27:10  8:45 
  126  2420 Nesh Kassa            32  37/250  F  12/81   F3039  EAST HARTFORD CT   27:16   27:11  8:45 
  127  2739 Kristin Demaine       28  38/250  F   7/36   F2029  WETHERSFIELD  CT   27:28   27:11  8:45 
  128  2385 Lillian Giustina      50  39/250  F   7/26   F5059  ENFIELD       CT   27:49   27:12  8:46 
  129  2728 Kristen Grabowski     30  40/250  F  13/81   F3039  FARMINGTON    CT   27:40   27:14  8:46 
  130  2650 Bob Cook              47  88/180  M  22/41   M4049  WETHERSFIELD  CT   27:24   27:15  8:47 
  131  2631 Michael Arsenault     42  89/180  M  23/41   M4049  CROMWELL      CT   27:52   27:20  8:48 
  132  2328 Matthew Brothers      16  90/180  M   4/7    M1519  WETHERSFIELD  CT   28:08   27:21  8:48 
  133  2731 Davin Williams        32  91/180  M  25/48   M3039  WETHERSFIELD  CT   28:06   27:23  8:49 
  134  2542 Paul Cassarino        27  92/180  M  16/24   M2029  EAST HARTFORD CT   27:39   27:25  8:50 
  135  2643 Shaun Fitzpatrick     34  93/180  M  26/48   M3039  WEST HARTFORD CT   27:32   27:29  8:51 
  136  2350 Elisabeth D'Amato     34  41/250  F  14/81   F3039  WETHERSFIELD  CT   27:55   27:30  8:51 
  137  2773 Jahnel Mills          37  42/250  F   1/19   ATHENA MERIDEN       CT   28:03   27:32  8:52 
  138  2361 Alok Devtale          36  94/180  M  27/48   M3039  GLASTONBURY   CT   28:09   27:32  8:52 
  139  2676 Cami Charney          42  43/250  F   8/58   F4049  NORTH HAVEN   CT   27:43   27:34  8:53 
  140  2733 Laura Galvin          43  44/250  F   9/58   F4049  WATERTOWN     CT   27:42   27:35  8:53 
  141  2413 Blair Izard           24  45/250  F   8/36   F2029  WETHERSFIELD  CT   28:20   27:45  8:56 
  142  2393 Nicole Gosselin       27  46/250  F   9/36   F2029  WEST HARTFORD CT   28:26   27:46  8:56 
  143  2558 Walter Kalbach        48  95/180  M  24/41   M4049  BRISTOL       CT   28:18   27:46  8:57 
  144  2613 Jack Byram            11  96/180  M   3/7    M1014  GLASTONBURY   CT   28:17   27:46  8:57 
  145  2620 Rich Denver           47  97/180  M  25/41   M4049  BARKHAMSTED   CT   27:54   27:47  8:57 
  146  2335 Annie Campanaro       46  47/250  F  10/58   F4049  VERNON        CT   27:50   27:48  8:57 
  147  2376 Jim Flood             33  98/180  M  28/48   M3039  FEEDING HILLS MA   28:56   27:53  8:59 
  148  2740 Tricia Grozco         40  48/250  F  11/58   F4049  GLASTONBURY   CT   28:01   27:54  8:59 
  149  2591 Laurie Domanico       36  49/250  F  15/81   F3039  LEBANON       CT   28:24   27:59  9:01 
  150  2754 Mike Skorulski        51  99/180  M  11/22   M5059  ELLINGTON     CT   28:08   28:00  9:01 
  151  2450 Melissa Murello       36  50/250  F  16/81   F3039  WETHERSFIELD  CT   28:18   28:03  9:02 
  152  2514 Gene Vacca            50 100/180  M  12/22   M5059  BRANFORD      CT   28:29   28:07  9:03 
  153  2699 Anya Brunshwig        34  51/250  F  17/81   F3039  WETHERSFIELD  CT   28:50   28:14  9:05 
  154  2482 Gregory Ritter        24 101/180  M  17/24   M2029  NEWINGTON     CT   28:33   28:14  9:06 
  155  1787 Kristen Brennan       41  52/250  F  12/58   F4049  NEWINGTON     CT   28:29   28:15  9:06 
  156  2698 David Merli           35 102/180  M  29/48   M3039  WETHERSFIELD  CT   28:49   28:15  9:06 
  157  2421 Don Kelly             53 103/180  M  13/22   M5059  DURHAM        CT   28:26   28:18  9:07 
  158  2617 Ben Fisher             8 104/180  M   4/6    M-9    BERLIN        CT   28:25   28:21  9:08 
  159  2476 Rachel Poulin         36  53/250  F  18/81   F3039  ROCKY HILL    CT   28:46   28:22  9:08 
  160  2684 Dave Austin           47 105/180  M  26/41   M4049  FARMINGTON    CT   28:38   28:23  9:08 
  161  2584 Ron Steele            46 106/180  M  27/41   M4049  BRISTOL       CT   28:56   28:23  9:08 
  162  2317 Giselle Beloff        34  54/250  F  19/81   F3039  VERNON        CT   28:25   28:25  9:09 
  163  2412 Emily Inzero          14  55/250  F   3/9    F1014  CHESHIRE      CT   28:31   28:25  9:09 
  164  2713 Susan Cassidy         48  56/250  F  13/58   F4049  DURHAM        CT   29:20   28:30  9:11 
  165  2461 Joe Orszulak          34 107/180  M  30/48   M3039  HOLYOKE       MA   29:32   28:33  9:12 
  166  2486 Brian Rosendale       32 108/180  M  31/48   M3039  PROVIDENCE    RI   29:33   28:34  9:12 
  167  2417 Carol Jin             30  57/250  F  20/81   F3039  BLOOMFIELD    CT   29:15   28:34  9:12 
  168  2313 Jenifer Baldwin       27  58/250  F  10/36   F2029  WETHERSFIELD  CT   28:42   28:34  9:12 
  169  2301 Radoslaw Achramowicz  28 109/180  M  18/24   M2029  NEW BRITAIN   CT   29:33   28:34  9:12 
  170  2346 Corri Cottingham      35  59/250  F  21/81   F3039  COLLINSVILLE  CT   29:36   28:37  9:13 
  171  2330 Kyle Burns            55 110/180  M  14/22   M5059  WINDSOR       CT   29:02   28:37  9:13 
  172  2418 Diana Jin             28  60/250  F  11/36   F2029  ROCKY HILL    CT   29:20   28:38  9:13 
  173  2382 Helen Garner          51  61/250  F   8/26   F5059  EAST HARTFORD CT   28:48   28:40  9:14 
  174  2364 Connor Donohue        17 111/180  M   5/7    M1519  GLASTONBURY   CT   29:00   28:42  9:14 
  175  2715 Angela Inho           49  62/250  F  14/58   F4049  ROCKY HILL    CT   28:50   28:47  9:16 
  176  2569 Christine Meding      42  63/250  F  15/58   F4049  WEST HARTFORD CT   29:34   28:53  9:18 
  177  2656 Christopher McKee     42 112/180  M   4/9    CLYDE  SOUTHINGTON   CT   29:24   28:54  9:18 
  178  2435 Dylan Levesque        12 113/180  M   4/7    M1014  BRISTOL       CT   29:26   28:55  9:19 
  179  2726 Louisa Desson         34  64/250  F  22/81   F3039  SIMSBURY      CT   29:13   29:00  9:20 
  180  2384 Yafet Girma           31 114/180  M  32/48   M3039  HARTFORD      CT   29:34   29:02  9:21 
  181  2651 Mary Haggerty         58  65/250  F   9/26   F5059  WETHERSFIELD  CT   29:09   29:04  9:22 
  182  2353 James Danyluk         31 115/180  M  33/48   M3039  WINDSOR LOCKS CT   29:55   29:09  9:23 
  183  2548 Maggie Essex          31  66/250  F   2/19   ATHENA WINDSOR       CT   29:39   29:09  9:23 
  184  2370 Sarah Dupuis          27  67/250  F  12/36   F2029  KENSINGTON    CT   29:33   29:10  9:24 
  185  2692 Greta Horton          58  68/250  F  10/26   F5059  GLASTONBURY   CT   29:44   29:11  9:24 
  186  2683 Alex Austine          13 116/180  M   5/7    M1014  FARMINGTON    CT   29:30   29:16  9:25 
  187  2700 Beth Gilland          40  69/250  F  16/58   F4049  WATERBURY     CT   30:00   29:16  9:26 
  188  2756 Israel Caro Iv         8 117/180  M   5/6    M-9    NEW BRITAIN   CT   29:32   29:19  9:26 
  189  2460 Dennis Orourke        63 118/180  M   7/13   M6069  HIGGANUM      CT   29:43   29:20  9:27 
  190  2757 Israel Caro III       40 119/180  M  28/41   M4049  NEW BRITAIN   CT   29:34   29:20  9:27 
  191  2431 Tonya Laymon          35  70/250  F   3/19   ATHENA GROTON        CT   29:36   29:22  9:27 
  192  2360 Sean Devine           39 120/180  M  34/48   M3039  TOLLAND       CT   29:46   29:23  9:28 
  193  2637 Dana Killebrew        29  71/250  F  13/36   F2029  MIDDLETOWN    CT   30:29   29:27  9:29 
  194  2480 Kelli Reyngoudt       43  72/250  F  17/58   F4049  STURBRIDGE    MA   29:59   29:32  9:31 
  195  2664 Michael Parker        39 121/180  M  35/48   M3039  NEWINGTON     CT   29:45   29:32  9:31 
  196  2397 Gina Guerrera         39  73/250  F  23/81   F3039  ROCKY HILL    CT   29:58   29:32  9:31 
  197  2492 Buffy Santoro         43  74/250  F  18/58   F4049  MANCHESTER    CT   30:02   29:32  9:31 
  198  2671 Carolyn McKenna       48  75/250  F  19/58   F4049  WEST HARTFORD CT   30:01   29:32  9:31 
  199  2402 Hannah Hayes          23  76/250  F  14/36   F2029  NEWINGTON     CT   29:47   29:34  9:31 
  200  2587 Eric Zeiberg          12 122/180  M   6/7    M1014  WEST HARTFORD CT   30:11   29:34  9:31 
  201  2387 Amanda Glode          32  77/250  F  24/81   F3039  WETHERSFIELD  CT   30:08   29:40  9:33 
  202  2649 Michele Banks         47  78/250  F  20/58   F4049  BLOOMFIELD    CT   30:06   29:47  9:35 
  203  2693 Anna O'Brien          30  79/250  F  25/81   F3039  GERMANTOWN    MD   30:07   29:49  9:36 
  204  2490 Ian Sacks             37 123/180  M  36/48   M3039  CHESTER       CT   29:53   29:49  9:36 
  205  2366 Kelly Donohue         15  80/250  F   4/7    F1519  GLASTONBURY   CT   30:09   29:53  9:37 
  206  2445 Dianne Merrigan       47  81/250  F  21/58   F4049  NEWINGTON     CT   30:07   29:54  9:38 
  207  2736 Amanda Toucas         11  82/250  F   4/9    F1014  WETHERSFIELD  CT   30:10   29:58  9:39 
  208  2419 Jennifer Kanaitis     37  83/250  F  26/81   F3039  ANDOVER       CT   30:17   29:59  9:39 
  209  2662 Katherine Stockman    12  84/250  F   5/9    F1014  ROCKY HILL    CT   30:09   30:01  9:40 
  210  2769 Christine Witkowski   42  85/250  F  22/58   F4049  LEBANON       CT   30:23   30:10  9:43 
  211  2379 Priscilla Fretz       35  86/250  F  27/81   F3039  WETHERSFIELD  CT   30:14   30:10  9:43 
  212  2624 Deborah Jainchill     37  87/250  F  28/81   F3039  FARMINGTON    CT   30:59   30:11  9:43 
  213  2505 Matt Soucie           38 124/180  M  37/48   M3039  WEST SIMSBURY CT   30:42   30:16  9:45 
  214  2681 Zoe Adams             11  88/250  F   6/9    F1014  WETHERSFIELD  CT   30:23   30:16  9:45 
  215  2712 John Potter           30 125/180  M  38/48   M3039  CROMWEL       CT   31:07   30:17  9:45 
  216  2331 Hannah Burton         11  89/250  F   7/9    F1014  GALES FERRY   CT   30:47   30:20  9:46 
  217  2411 Amy Hudson            34  90/250  F   4/19   ATHENA EAST HARTFORD CT   30:56   30:21  9:46 
  218  2559 Bridget Kaldy         37  91/250  F  29/81   F3039  COLUMBIA      CT   30:53   30:22  9:47 
  219  2333 Marie Burton          29  92/250  F  15/36   F2029  WETHERSFIELD  CT   30:52   30:24  9:47 
  220  2338 Sara Caruso           32  93/250  F  30/81   F3039  GLASTONBURY   CT   31:19   30:26  9:48 
  221  2403 Krista Hayes          34  94/250  F  31/81   F3039  CHESHIRE      CT   30:42   30:27  9:48 
  222  2437 Laura Lovelace        36  95/250  F  32/81   F3039  CHESHIRE      CT   30:42   30:27  9:49 
  223  2580 Ojas Sampat           38 126/180  M  39/48   M3039  WEST HARTFORD CT   31:00   30:31  9:50 
  224  2716 Pat Neisser           60  96/250  F   1/11   F6069  MIDDLETOWN    CT   30:55   30:33  9:50 
  225  2629 Nicole Arsenault      37  97/250  F  33/81   F3039  CROMWELL      CT   31:20   30:33  9:50 
  226  2568 Kenneth Martino III   27 127/180  M  19/24   M2029  STAMFORD      CT   30:47   30:34  9:51 
  227  2663 Nancy Stockman        46  98/250  F  23/58   F4049  ROCKY HILL    CT   30:45   30:37  9:52 
  228  2628 Kenneth Reed          59 128/180  M  15/22   M5059  GLASTONBURY   CT   31:25   30:39  9:52 
  229  2588 Maya Zeiberg          47  99/250  F  24/58   F4049  WEST HARTFORD CT   31:19   30:42  9:53 
  230  2533 Cecil Adams           56 129/180  M  16/22   M5059  BLOOMFIELD    CT   31:00   30:46  9:54 
  231  2721 Stephanie Ollie       37 100/250  F  34/81   F3039  SOUTH GLASTON CT   31:23   30:46  9:55 
  232  2322 Mary Blanchfield      37 101/250  F  35/81   F3039  WEST SUFFIELD CT   31:49   30:52  9:57 
  233  2484 Jennifer Root         37 102/250  F  36/81   F3039  WEST SUFFIELD CT   31:49   30:53  9:57 
  234  2357 Vincent Dematties     34 130/180  M  40/48   M3039  MERIDEN       CT   31:55   30:55  9:57 
  235  2355 Brynn Darling         24 103/250  F  16/36   F2029  WEST HARTFORD CT   31:27   31:00  9:59 
  236  2471 Racquel Parker        42 104/250  F  25/58   F4049  WINDSOR       CT   31:53   31:03 10:00 
  237  2407 Dwight Hernandez      44 131/180  M  29/41   M4049  NEW BRITAIN   CT   31:37   31:05 10:01 
  238  2771 Elisabeth Winkel      34 105/250  F  37/81   F3039  WETHERSFIELD  CT   31:49   31:06 10:01 
  239  2509 Hewan Tadesse         29 106/250  F  17/36   F2029  EAST HARTFORD CT   31:13   31:08 10:02 
  240  2640 Sonya Conrad          40 107/250  F  26/58   F4049  STORRS        CT   31:27   31:08 10:02 
  241  2710 Jen Hill              31 108/250  F  38/81   F3039  WETHERSFIELD  CT   31:48   31:11 10:02 
  242  2680 Kaitlyn Swoverland    11 109/250  F   8/9    F1014  WETHERSFIELD  CT   31:18   31:11 10:03 
  243  2365 James Donohue         52 132/180  M  17/22   M5059  GLASTONBURY   CT   31:29   31:11 10:03 
  244  2657 Jessica Rogowski      13 110/250  F   9/9    F1014  CANTON        CT   31:22   31:12 10:03 
  245  2327 Stacey Bridgewater    37 111/250  F  39/81   F3039  TOLLAND       CT   32:12   31:19 10:05 
  246  2466 James Pabilonia       48 133/180  M  30/41   M4049  TOLLAND       CT   31:40   31:21 10:06 
  247  2467 Kelly Pabilonia       43 112/250  F   5/19   ATHENA TOLLAND       CT   31:40   31:22 10:06 
  248  2391 Tara Gorman           25 113/250  F  18/36   F2029  SAVANNAH      GA   31:56   31:22 10:06 
  249  2311 Megan Babcock         32 114/250  F  40/81   F3039  TOLLAND       CT   31:53   31:26 10:07 
  250  2309 Sandi Armentano       45 115/250  F  27/58   F4049  SOUTH WINDSOR CT   31:35   31:27 10:08 
  251  2579 Julie Rodriguez       44 116/250  F  28/58   F4049  PINE MEADOW   CT   31:58   31:27 10:08 
  252  2474 Ashley Poitras        24 117/250  F  19/36   F2029  BRISTOL       CT   32:00   31:28 10:08 
  253  2737 Mark Mangelinkx       46 134/180  M  31/41   M4049  ROCKY HILL    CT   31:55   31:37 10:11 
  254  2506 Sharon Speranza       39 118/250  F  41/81   F3039  WEST HARTFORD CT   32:25   31:37 10:11 
  255  2755 Eileen Orourke        44 119/250  F  29/58   F4049  WETHERSFIELD  CT   32:29   31:40 10:12 
  256  2758 Sharon Weiss          39 120/250  F  42/81   F3039  EAST HARTFORD CT   32:23   31:46 10:14 
  257  2552 Gloria Garcia         42 121/250  F  30/58   F4049  WINDSOR LOCKS CT   32:26   31:48 10:14 
  258  2759 Mario Hasz            63 135/180  M   8/13   M6069  CROMWELL      CT   32:19   31:50 10:15 
  259  2551 Amy Frey              61 122/250  F   2/11   F6069  WEST HARTFORD CT   32:26   31:55 10:17 
  260  2630 Carol Sullo           49 123/250  F  31/58   F4049  BERLIN        CT   32:03   31:57 10:17 
  261  2487 Kara Russell          42 124/250  F  32/58   F4049  NEWINGTON     CT   32:40   32:00 10:18 
  262  2714 Kaitlyn Ellis         31 125/250  F  43/81   F3039  WETHERSFIELD  CT   32:33   32:00 10:18 
  263  2423 Marek Kement          41 136/180  M  32/41   M4049  BROAD BROOK   CT   32:36   32:08 10:21 
  264  2753 Carol Skorulski       47 126/250  F  33/58   F4049  ELLINGTON     CT   32:20   32:10 10:22 
  265  2701 Aleeta Jeamel         38 127/250  F  44/81   F3039  WETHERSFIELD  CT   32:40   32:12 10:22 
  266  2608 Callen Wallace         9 128/250  F   2/3    F-9    MANCHESTER    CT   33:13   32:21 10:25 
  267  2606 Randy Wallace         47 137/180  M  33/41   M4049  MANCHESTER    CT   33:13   32:21 10:25 
  268  2622 Suneeta Krishwan      47 129/250  F  34/58   F4049  WETHERSFIELD  CT   32:28   32:22 10:25 
  269  2345 Biana Clark           33 130/250  F  45/81   F3039  WEST SIMSBURY CT   33:28   32:24 10:26 
  270  2565 Benjamin Krynick      28 138/180  M  20/24   M2029  SOUTH GLASTON CT   32:39   32:25 10:26 
  271  1516 Sean Halbruner        24 139/180  M  21/24   M2029  HARTFORD      CT   32:41   32:29 10:28 
  272  2719 Meredith Cantin       33 131/250  F  46/81   F3039  WETHERSFIELD  CT   32:37   32:30 10:28 
  273  2465 Robin Otis            40 132/250  F  35/58   F4049  WETHERSFIELD  CT   33:42   32:32 10:28 
  274  2422 Frances Kelly         53 133/250  F  11/26   F5059  DURHAM        CT   32:39   32:32 10:29 
  275  2440 Nathalia Mancebo      27 134/250  F  20/36   F2029  NORWICH       CT   33:18   32:39 10:31 
  276  2573 Meghan Rasmussen      31 135/250  F  47/81   F3039  WEST HARTFORD CT   33:07   32:44 10:32 
  277  2574 Peter Rasmussen       33 140/180  M  41/48   M3039  WEST HARTFORD CT   33:09   32:45 10:33 
  278  2653 Lisa Staron           29 136/250  F  21/36   F2029  WETHERSFIELD  CT   33:50   32:54 10:36 
  279  2706 Rebecca Makas         41 137/250  F  36/58   F4049  WEST HARTFORD CT   33:08   32:57 10:37 
  280  2668 Susan Agne            61 138/250  F   3/11   F6069  WETHERSFIELD  CT   33:35   32:59 10:37 
  281  2669 Christine Schwartz    28 139/250  F  22/36   F2029  WETHERSFIELD  CT   33:55   32:59 10:37 
  282  2577 Cynthia Retallick     49 140/250  F  37/58   F4049  WEST HARTFORD CT   33:27   33:00 10:38 
  283  2641 Jessica Best          33 141/250  F  48/81   F3039  MERIDEN       CT   33:36   33:06 10:40 
  284  2589 Maria Jacovino        43 142/250  F  38/58   F4049  WEST HARTFORD CT   33:56   33:08 10:40 
  285  2308 Stephanie Antonelli   42 143/250  F  39/58   F4049  BRISTOL       CT   33:29   33:10 10:41 
  286  2766 Beverly Garafalo      49 144/250  F  40/58   F4049  WETHERSFIELD  CT   33:51   33:11 10:41 
  287  2593 Susan Fullwood        45 145/250  F  41/58   F4049  WETHERSFIELD  CT   33:58   33:14 10:42 
  288  2571 Nectarios Platsis     26 141/180  M  22/24   M2029  HARTFORD      CT   33:50   33:15 10:42 
  289  2537 Carleen Bell          39 146/250  F  49/81   F3039  HARTFORD      CT   33:48   33:16 10:43 
  290  2427 Jennifer Koerlin      35 147/250  F   6/19   ATHENA EAST HAMPTON  CT   34:02   33:17 10:43 
  291  2303 Melissa Allard        31 148/250  F   7/19   ATHENA WETHERSFIELD  CT   33:57   33:19 10:44 
  292  2375 Christine Fahey       59 149/250  F  12/26   F5059  HIGGANUM      CT   33:57   33:19 10:44 
  293  2452 Arati Nair            31 150/250  F  50/81   F3039  GLASTONBURY   CT   33:56   33:20 10:44 
  294  2329 Sheryl Brothers       43 151/250  F  42/58   F4049  WETHERSFIELD  CT   34:11   33:24 10:45 
  295  2349 Kelly Cykley          35 152/250  F  51/81   F3039  WEST HARTFORD CT   34:07   33:25 10:46 
  296  2582 Lori Skinner          50 153/250  F  13/26   F5059  WINDSOR LOCKS CT   33:59   33:28 10:47 
  297  2598 Katharine Peet        56 154/250  F  14/26   F5059  MANCHESTER         34:00   33:28 10:47 
  298  2541 Jean Callahan         47 155/250  F   8/19   ATHENA EAST HAMPTON  CT   33:53   33:30 10:47 
  299  2550 Heather Forouhar-Graf 32 156/250  F  52/81   F3039  WEST HARTFORD CT   34:09   33:31 10:48 
  300  2441 Jennifer March-Wacker 35 157/250  F  53/81   F3039  WETHERSFIELD  CT   34:00   33:40 10:50 
  301  2342 Haimanot Chekol       29 158/250  F  23/36   F2029  HARTFORD      CT   34:18   33:45 10:52 
  302  2517 Linda Vendetti        32 159/250  F  54/81   F3039  PLANTSVILLE   CT   34:33   33:46 10:52 
  303  2515 Robin Van Bramer      42 160/250  F  43/58   F4049  NORTH ADAMS   MA   34:43   33:49 10:53 
  304  2446 Jeffrey Minalca       48 142/180  M  34/41   M4049  ELLINGTON     CT   35:04   34:05 10:58 
  305  2599 Jacob Wood            17 143/180  M   6/7    M1519  MANCHESTER         34:35   34:05 10:58 
  306  2741 Tara Phillips         29 161/250  F  24/36   F2029  WETHERSFIELD  CT   35:01   34:05 10:59 
  307  2479 Nicki Remeika         47 162/250  F  44/58   F4049  CROMWELL      CT   34:46   34:16 11:02 
  308  2612 Christopher Cykley    32 144/180  M  42/48   M3039  WEST HARTFORD CT   35:03   34:21 11:04 
  309  2401 Pam Harrison          38 163/250  F  55/81   F3039  WETHERSFIELD  CT   34:52   34:26 11:05 
  310  2762 Christopher Hall      38 145/180  M  43/48   M3039  VERNON ROCKVI CT   35:01   34:32 11:07 
  311  2500 Christopher Siloac    37 146/180  M  44/48   M3039  WETHERSFIELD  CT   35:16   34:35 11:08 
  312  2583 Lisa Steele           47 164/250  F   9/19   ATHENA BRISTOL       CT   35:10   34:37 11:09 
  313  2674 Thomas Duggan         48 147/180  M  35/41   M4049  WETHERSFIELD  CT   35:15   34:39 11:09 
  314  2605 Chelsea Curreri       20 165/250  F  25/36   F2029  GLASTONBURY   CT   35:06   34:40 11:10 
  315  2665 Marshall Grossack     52 148/180  M  18/22   M5059  WEATOGUE      CT   35:15   34:52 11:14 
  316  2592 Janet Peck            61 166/250  F   4/11   F6069  COLCHESTER    CT   35:37   34:53 11:14 
  317  2447 Rachel Moore          30 167/250  F  56/81   F3039  WEST HARTFORD CT   35:44   35:00 11:16 
  318  2530 Alaine Zuwallack      31 168/250  F  57/81   F3039  FARMINGTON    CT   35:43   35:00 11:16 
  319  2673 Jaysen Hodge          35 149/180  M  45/48   M3039  HARTFORD      CT   35:44   35:02 11:17 
  320  2658 Laurie Rogowski       43 169/250  F  45/58   F4049  CANTON        CT   35:13   35:03 11:17 
  321  2400 Cornelius Harris      33 150/180  M   5/9    CLYDE  BLOOMFIELD    CT   36:10   35:07 11:18 
  322  2344 Victoria Clarizio     21 170/250  F  26/36   F2029  WETHERSFIELD  CT   35:36   35:08 11:19 
  323  2655 Gerda Grossack        50 171/250  F  15/26   F5059  WEATOGUE      CT   35:31   35:09 11:19 
  324  2428 Susan Kohanski        49 172/250  F  46/58   F4049  ROCKY HILL    CT   36:05   35:10 11:20 
  325  2481 Jim Riccio            47 151/180  M  36/41   M4049  GLASTONBURY   CT   36:05   35:10 11:20 
  326  2316 Sara Bellefleur       36 173/250  F  58/81   F3039  MANCHESTER    CT   35:18   35:12 11:20 
  327  2532 Tara Achane-Miller    43 174/250  F  47/58   F4049  GLASTONBURY   CT   35:34   35:19 11:22 
  328  2449 Ana Mulero            32 175/250  F  59/81   F3039  PLAINVILLE    CT   36:20   35:26 11:25 
  329  2575 Kanwal Reen           33 176/250  F  60/81   F3039  BLOOMFIELD    CT   35:58   35:26 11:25 
  330  2389 Brian Gode            36 152/180  M  46/48   M3039  TERRYVILLE    CT   36:11   35:27 11:25 
  331  2523 Tina Weiner           30 177/250  F  61/81   F3039  WETHERSFIELD  CT   36:12   35:29 11:26 
  332  2763 Roxanne Aldi          35 178/250  F  62/81   F3039  WETHERSFIELD  CT   36:23   35:30 11:26 
  333  2642 Syndia Serrano-Urso   42 179/250  F  48/58   F4049  NORTH WINDHAM CT   36:10   35:32 11:26 
  334  2540 Molly Cahill-Kert     35 180/250  F  63/81   F3039  HARTFORD      CT   36:14   35:33 11:27 
  335  2748 Audrey Petschek       48 181/250  F  10/19   ATHENA NEWTOWN       CT   36:21   35:33 11:27 
  336  2677 Amber Bolduc          33 182/250  F  64/81   F3039  CHESHIRE      CT   35:42   35:34 11:27 
  337  2563 John Kramer           61 153/180  M   9/13   M6069  NEWINGTON     CT   35:58   35:34 11:27 
  338  2687 Meg Bush              25 183/250  F  27/36   F2029  UNIONVILLE    CT   36:22   35:36 11:28 
  339  2464 Douglas Otis          35 154/180  M  47/48   M3039  WETHERSFIELD  CT   36:46   35:38 11:29 
  340  2545 John Dibacco          41 155/180  M  37/41   M4049  HARTFORD      CT   35:55   35:40 11:29 
  341  2398 David Guy             50 156/180  M   6/9    CLYDE  EAST HARTFORD CT   36:16   35:43 11:30 
  342  2644 Richard Sinclair      42 157/180  M  38/41   M4049  WINDSOR LOCKS CT   35:56   35:44 11:30 
  343  2336 Joseph Cappa          51 158/180  M  19/22   M5059  GLASTONBURY   CT   36:18   35:44 11:31 
  344  2516 Stephen Vanbramer     45 159/180  M  39/41   M4049  NORTH HAVEN   CT   36:39   35:45 11:31 
  345  2306 Alex Alvarez          36 160/180  M   7/9    CLYDE  MANCHESTER    CT   36:17   35:47 11:31 
  346  2544 Kerry Cipriani        32 184/250  F  65/81   F3039  WEST HARTFORD CT   36:31   35:51 11:33 
  347  2409 Marvin Howard         75 161/180  M   1/1    M7079  AGAWAM        MA   36:20   35:59 11:35 
  348  2711 Elizabeth Keyes       31 185/250  F  11/19   ATHENA NEW HAVEN     CT   36:51   36:02 11:36 
  349  2560 Martha Kayser         56 186/250  F  16/26   F5059  WEST HARTFORD CT   36:34   36:03 11:37 
  350  2390 Jennifer Gode         28 187/250  F  28/36   F2029  TERRYVILLE    CT   36:48   36:04 11:37 
  351  2536 Melissa Behrens       34 188/250  F  66/81   F3039  GLASTONBURY   CT   36:48   36:10 11:39 
  352  2416 Jessica Jenkins       27 189/250  F  29/36   F2029  HARTFORD      CT   37:13   36:11 11:39 
  353  2585 Cassandra Thielen     21 190/250  F  30/36   F2029  HARTFORD      CT   36:48   36:15 11:40 
  354  2425 Beth Kenworthy        55 191/250  F  17/26   F5059  GLASTONBURY   CT   36:59   36:16 11:41 
  355  2675 Jessica Grzelak       24 192/250  F  31/36   F2029  BRISTOL       CT   37:16   36:22 11:43 
  356  2443 Patrice McCarthy      55 193/250  F  18/26   F5059  WALLINGFORD   CT   37:01   36:25 11:44 
  357  2358 Karen Depauw          27 194/250  F  32/36   F2029  HARTFORD      CT   37:29   36:27 11:44 
  358  2654 Melissa Lambright     36 195/250  F  67/81   F3039  WEST HARTFORD CT   36:53   36:32 11:46 
  359  2520 Diane Walsh           33 196/250  F  68/81   F3039  MARLBOROUGH   CT   36:45   36:37 11:47 
  360  2576 Pam Rekow             44 197/250  F  49/58   F4049  WEST HARTFORD CT   37:18   36:39 11:48 
  361  2363 Brandon Donnell       29 162/180  M  23/24   M2029  HARTFORD      CT   37:05   36:40 11:48 
  362  2553 Karen Gaul            50 198/250  F  19/26   F5059  WEST HARTFORD CT   37:28   36:49 11:51 
  363  2510 Steven Taffet         26 163/180  M  24/24   M2029  SOUTH WINDSOR CT   37:30   37:04 11:56 
  364  2538 Erin Boisvert         28 199/250  F  33/36   F2029  WATERBURY     CT   37:42   37:10 11:58 
  365  2372 Thomas Eldridge       45 164/180  M   8/9    CLYDE  COVENTRY      CT   38:06   37:16 12:00 
  366  2394 Nicole Greco          31 200/250  F  69/81   F3039  WETHERSFIELD  CT   37:57   37:16 12:00 
  367  2323 Kimberly Bramson      35 201/250  F  70/81   F3039  MILLDALE      CT   37:48   37:19 12:01 
  368  2600 Eireann Schulenburg   54 202/250  F  20/26   F5059  ROCKY HILL    CT   37:46   37:22 12:02 
  369  2472 Elizabeth Pereira     36 203/250  F  71/81   F3039  NEWINGTON     CT   38:16   37:24 12:03 
  370  2564 Julie Krug            38 204/250  F  72/81   F3039  WEST HARTFORD CT   38:10   37:34 12:06 
  371  2534 Jill Adams            56 205/250  F  21/26   F5059  BLOOMFIELD    CT   38:15   37:42 12:08 
  372  2601 Joanne Majewski       62 206/250  F   5/11   F6069  NEW BRITAIN   CT   38:13   37:48 12:10 
  373  2340 Krista Cataldo        31 207/250  F  73/81   F3039  WETHERSFIELD  CT   39:02   38:02 12:15 
  374  2341 Nicholas Cataldo      31 165/180  M  48/48   M3039  WETHERSFIELD  CT   39:01   38:03 12:15 
  375  2667 Richard Agne          67 166/180  M  10/13   M6069  WETHERSFIELD  CT   38:55   38:21 12:21 
  376  2315 Ethan Bellefleur       7 167/180  M   6/6    M-9    MANCHESTER    CT   38:52   38:47 12:29 
  377  2430 Guy Latina            40 168/180  M  40/41   M4049  MANCHESTER    CT   38:53   38:47 12:29 
  378  2528 Penny Young           54 208/250  F  22/26   F5059  GLASTONBURY   CT   39:34   38:54 12:31 
  379  2444 Tony Medeiros         80 169/180  M   1/2    M80+   WESTERLY      RI   39:06   39:01 12:34 
  380  1664 Karen Tuozzo          50 209/250  F  23/26   F5059  ROCKY HILL    CT   39:58   39:07 12:36 
  381  2586 Boris Zeiberg         52 170/180  M  20/22   M5059  WEST HARTFORD CT   39:47   39:09 12:37 
  382  2539 Julia Byrnett         17 210/250  F   5/7    F1519  WEST HARTFORD CT   39:38   39:10 12:37 
  383  1560 Dina Lilienthal       53 211/250  F  12/19   ATHENA MERIDEN       CT   40:10   39:16 12:39 
  384  1487 Donna Faulkner        45 212/250  F  50/58   F4049  ROCKY HILL    CT   40:09   39:18 12:39 
  385  2549 Sidney Fernandez      16 213/250  F   6/7    F1519  WEST HARTFORD CT   40:09   39:41 12:47 
  386  2554 Sheila Hayes          48 214/250  F  51/58   F4049  EAST GRANBY   CT   40:33   39:52 12:50 
  387  2704 Megan Lemay            9 215/250  F   3/3    F-9    SOUTH WINDSOR CT   40:39   40:00 12:53 
  388  2524 Mary Westerwelle      48 216/250  F  13/19   ATHENA LEVITTOWN     PA   40:17   40:01 12:53 
  389  2503 Natasha Snyder        24 217/250  F  34/36   F2029  MANCHESTER    CT   40:35   40:09 12:56 
  390  2557 Lisa Kalbach          48 218/250  F  52/58   F4049  BRISTOL       CT   40:49   40:17 12:58 
  391  2725 Nancy Noble           66 219/250  F   6/11   F6069  WETHERSFIELD  CT   40:45   40:21 13:00 
  392  2724 Mike Zorick           65 171/180  M  11/13   M6069  WETHERSFIELD  CT   40:45   40:21 13:00 
  393  2519 Sandy Wade            64 220/250  F   7/11   F6069  DURHAM        CT   41:04   40:28 13:02 
  394  2324 Greg Brand            66 172/180  M  12/13   M6069  COLUMBIA      CT   41:17   40:28 13:02 
  395  2627 Karen Hook            42 221/250  F  53/58   F4049  WETHERSFIELD  CT   41:33   40:31 13:03 
  396  2639 Stacey Tinker         39 222/250  F  74/81   F3039  WETHERSFIELD  CT   41:34   40:31 13:03 
  397  2429 Lori Koplin           39 223/250  F  75/81   F3039  WETHERSFIELD  CT   41:25   40:36 13:04 
  398  2556 Kathryn Hinckley      33 224/250  F  76/81   F3039  NEW BRITAIN   CT   41:41   41:05 13:14 
  399  2442 Kristen Marchetti     33 225/250  F  14/19   ATHENA MANCHESTER    CT   41:44   41:07 13:14 
  400  2572 Dorothy Porri         62 226/250  F   8/11   F6069  NEW BRITAIN   CT   42:19   41:53 13:29 
  401  2388 Rosanna Glynn         34 227/250  F  15/19   ATHENA CROMWELL      CT   42:53   42:09 13:34 
  402  2578 Elizabeth Retallick   16 228/250  F   7/7    F1519  WEST HARTFORD CT   42:37   42:09 13:34 
  403  2597 Amanda Grzyb          37 229/250  F  77/81   F3039  NEW BRITAIN   CT   43:14   42:12 13:35 
  404  2615 Jessica Mozzicato     29 230/250  F  35/36   F2029  HARTFORD      CT   43:09   42:20 13:38 
  405  2614 Lina Fichera          48 231/250  F  54/58   F4049  JACKSONVILLE  FL   43:12   42:24 13:39 
  406  2688 Chavela Rosado        24 232/250  F  36/36   F2029  BRISTOL       CT   43:19   42:25 13:40 
  407  2318 Raul Benton           42 173/180  M  41/41   M4049  MIDDLETOWN    CT   43:44   42:43 13:45 
  408  2647 Bill Tribou           91 174/180  M   2/2    M80+   GRANBY        CT   43:11   42:45 13:46 
  409  2494 Craig Scott           35 175/180  M   9/9    CLYDE  BLOOMFIELD    CT   43:33   42:47 13:46 
  410  2495 M.E. Scott            35 233/250  F  16/19   ATHENA BLOOMFIELD    CT   43:50   43:04 13:52 
  411  2561 Lisabeth Kettledon    31 234/250  F  78/81   F3039  WEST HARTFORD CT   43:50   43:05 13:52 
  412  2478 Jess Reed             32 235/250  F  17/19   ATHENA VERNON        CT   44:18   43:33 14:01 
  413  2434 Sue Lemieux           40 236/250  F  55/58   F4049  SOUTHWICK     MA   44:29   43:37 14:03 
  414  2596 James D'Elia          16 176/180  M   7/7    M1519  WETHERSFIELD  CT   45:04   44:17 14:16 
  415  2566 Tal Lawrence          33 237/250  F  79/81   F3039  BLOOMFIELD    CT   44:59   44:25 14:18 
  416  2381 Michele Gallant       50 238/250  F  24/26   F5059  SIMSBURY      CT   45:49   45:07 14:31 
  417  2562 Barbara Kramer        61 239/250  F   9/11   F6069  NEWINGTON     CT   45:57   45:14 14:34 
  418  2581 Sheila Scott          58 240/250  F  25/26   F5059  AVON          CT   47:36   47:05 15:10 
  419  2738 Carrie Degroot        35 241/250  F  80/81   F3039  ARLINGTON     MA   48:14   47:35 15:19 
  420  2607 Braden Wallace        11 177/180  M   7/7    M1014  MANCHESTER    CT   48:39   47:47 15:23 
  421  2609 Kendra Wallace        41 242/250  F  56/58   F4049  MANCHESTER    CT   48:46   47:53 15:25 
  422  2555 Michelle Hebert       39 243/250  F  81/81   F3039  NEWINGTON     CT   48:32   47:58 15:27 
  423  2321 Robert Bissonnette    54 178/180  M  21/22   M5059  TORRINGTON    CT   50:33   49:44 16:01 
  424  2325 Brian Edwards         58 179/180  M  22/22   M5059  TORRINGTON    CT   50:38   49:49 16:02 
  425  2334 Roderick Cameron      62 180/180  M  13/13   M6069  TORRINGTON    CT   50:39   49:50 16:03 
  426  2546 Dotti Dillon          66 244/250  F  10/11   F6069  AVON          CT   52:05   51:31 16:35 
  427  2570 Donna Nelson          61 245/250  F  11/11   F6069  HARTFORD      CT   52:05   51:31 16:35 
  428  2602 Kathleen Flaherty     44 246/250  F  57/58   F4049  NEWINGTON     CT   52:50   51:49 16:41 
  429  2761 Cheri Bragg           44 247/250  F  58/58   F4049  MANCHESTER    CT   53:04   52:03 16:45 
  430  2305 Andrea Almeida        40 248/250  F  18/19   ATHENA WETHERSFIELD  CT   54:04   53:35 17:15 
  431  2483 Jessica Rivera        34 249/250  F  19/19   ATHENA WETHERSFIELD  CT   54:09   53:41 17:17 
  432  1754 Dianne Soucy          52 250/250  F  26/26   F5059  MARLBOROUGH   CT 1:15:04 1:14:16 23:55 




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News