Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Deary Memorial 5-Mi (CT10047JHP)

Putnam, CT, August 11, 2012

[Age Group Results ]

Overall Results

For more race information, see Summer Time-Summer Time.

DAY KIMBALL HOSPITAL DEARY MEMORIAL (CT10047JHP) 5 Mile Race

DAY KIMBALL HOSPITAL DEARY MEMORIAL (CT10047JHP) 5 Mile Race

Overall Finish List

August 11, 2012


Results by SNERRO, LLC (www.snerro.com)
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    William Sanders                   Wethersfield  CT      252    25   M       1 18-29               26:42.0      5:20/M
       2    Luke Albertson                    Norwich  CT           256    23   M       2 18-29               27:24.0      5:29/M
       3    Jeffrey Wadecki                   Ledyard  CT           247    29   M       3 18-29               27:34.0      5:31/M
       4    Breton Bonnette                   Philadelphia  PA      275    27   M       4 18-29               28:43.0      5:45/M
       5    Brian Daigneau                    Shrewsbury  MA        189    31   M       1 30-39               29:05.0      5:49/M
       6    Chris Messier                     Plainfield  CT        264    16   M       1 13-17               30:34.0      6:07/M
       7    Jack Houlker                      Danielson  CT          95    31   M       2 30-39               30:39.0      6:08/M
       8    Steven Hamill                     Brooklyn  CT           98    46   M       1 40-49               30:42.0      6:08/M
       9    Eric Bonnette                     Philadelphia  PA      270    33   M       3 30-39               31:00.0      6:12/M
      10    Chris Palko                       Putnam  CT            303    25   M       5 18-29               33:05.0      6:37/M
      11    Matthew Rich                      Woodstock  CT         190    15   M       2 13-17               33:13.0      6:39/M
      12    Barbara  McManus                  Worcester  MA         240    44   F       1 40-49               33:36.0      6:43/M
      13    Michael Zegarzewski               Norwich  CT           227    39   M       4 30-39               33:44.0      6:45/M
      14    Wayne Jolley                      Brooklyn  CT          233    61   M       1 60-69               34:07.0      6:49/M
      15    Mike Herlinhy                     Plymouth  MA          285    54   M       1 50-59               34:22.0      6:52/M
      16    Kevin Poitras                     North Grosvenordale   111    16   M       3 13-17               34:31.0      6:54/M
      17    Linda Spooner                     Sturbridge  MA        261    38   F       1 30-39               34:34.0      6:55/M
      18    Larry Gentile                     Holden  MA             72    60   M       2 60-69               34:36.0      6:55/M
      19    Sean Saucier                      Woodstock  CT          14    36   M       5 30-39               34:44.0      6:57/M
      20    Gene Deary                        Brooklyn  CT          230    22   M       6 18-29               35:07.0      7:01/M
      21    Jimi Gothreau                     Putnam  CT            271    54   M       2 50-59               35:39.0      7:08/M
      22    Scott Deslongchamps               Putnam  CT             49    42   M       2 40-49               35:43.0      7:09/M
      23    Roger Barrette                    Woodstock  CT         103    38   M       6 30-39               36:07.0      7:13/M
      24    Pauline Frascone                  Plainfield  CT        300    42   F       2 40-49               36:13.0      7:15/M
      25    Jeff Low                          Pomfret Center  CT    278    48   M       3 40-49               36:20.0      7:16/M
      26    Monique Wolanin                   pomfret center  CT    183    43   F       3 40-49               36:24.0      7:17/M
      27    Rebecca Stockdale-Woolley         Chaplin  CT            85    61   F       1 60-69               36:28.0      7:18/M
      28    Kristopher Sortwell               Dayville  CT           56    31   M       7 30-39               36:33.0      7:19/M
      29    Aimee Ahearn                      Woodstock  CT         281    38   F       2 30-39               36:40.0      7:20/M
      30    Frank Miceli                      Barkhamsted  CT        33    34   M       8 30-39               36:43.0      7:21/M
      31    Nicholas Mazzarella               Danielson  CT         105    14   M       4 13-17               37:01.0      7:24/M
      32    Gary Renaud                       pomfret center  CT    142    46   M       4 40-49               37:05.0      7:25/M
      33    Rick Canavan                      Pomfret Center  CT    266    41   M       5 40-49               37:07.0      7:25/M
      34    Carissa Ekholm                    Putnam  CT            173    28   F       1 18-29               37:13.0      7:27/M
      35    Donald Frechette                  pomfret center  CT     30    42   M       6 40-49               37:15.0      7:27/M
      36    Robert Medeiros                   Woodstock  CT         123    38   M       9 30-39               37:37.0      7:31/M
      37    Kristen Lescault                  North Grosvenordale    73    33   F       3 30-39               37:59.0      7:36/M
      38    Rob Thomas                        Charlton  MA          203    52   M       3 50-59               38:01.0      7:36/M
      39    Matt Matulis                      Douglas  MA           265    32   M      10 30-39               38:14.0      7:39/M
      40    Michael Davis                     Putnam  CT            102    14   M       5 13-17               38:48.0      7:46/M
      41    Lindsey Lazarte                   Edison  NJ            136    21   F       2 18-29               38:53.0      7:47/M
      42    Nick Lavoie                       Putnam  CT            223    15   M       6 13-17               38:57.0      7:47/M
      43    Jay Long                          Brooklyn  CT          177    32   M      11 30-39               38:58.0      7:48/M
      44    Ian Olesen                        Norwich  CT           213    39   M      12 30-39               39:05.0      7:49/M
      45    Nick Bellerive                    Charlton  MA          299    47   M       7 40-49               39:06.0      7:49/M
      46    Lisa Ducharme                     Whitinsville  MA      272    45   F       4 40-49               39:08.0      7:50/M
      47    Gene Michael Deary                Brooklyn  CT          232    49   M       8 40-49               39:09.0      7:50/M
      48    Dot Burnworth                     Brooklyn  CT          306    37   F       4 30-39               39:10.0      7:50/M
      49    Justin Faucher                    Danbury  CT            25    30   M      13 30-39               39:14.0      7:51/M
      50    Zachary Faucher                   Brooklyn  CT           26    27   M       7 18-29               39:14.0      7:51/M
      51    Paul Baldini                      North Haven  CT       226    40   M       9 40-49               39:15.0      7:51/M
      52    Lori Kelly                        Norwich  CT           212    38   F       5 30-39               39:25.0      7:53/M
      53    Stephen Cook                      Danielson  CT          27    65   M       3 60-69               39:27.0      7:53/M
      54    Taylor Deary                      Brooklyn  CT          231    19   M       8 18-29               39:44.0      7:57/M
      55    Danny Goyette                     Thompson  CT          220    50   M       4 50-59               39:54.0      7:59/M
      56    Christopher Murphy                Woodstock  CT         127    17   M       7 13-17               40:04.0      8:01/M
      57    Robert Peterson                   Woodstock  CT         313    48   M      10 40-49               40:04.0      8:01/M
      58    Steven Laska                      Holden  MA             76    50   M       5 50-59               40:09.0      8:02/M
      59    Michael Candito                   Webster  MA           255    47   M      11 40-49               40:17.0      8:03/M
      60    Jack Donahue                      Voluntown  CT         238    63   M       4 60-69               40:34.0      8:07/M
      61    Alan Froslie                      Putnam  CT            118    50   M       6 50-59               40:44.0      8:09/M
      62    William Walsh                     Putnam  CT            207    19   M       9 18-29               40:45.0      8:09/M
      63    Charles Cooper                    Danielson  CT         218    29   M      10 18-29               40:56.0      8:11/M
      64    Rebecca Witkowski                 North Grosvenordale   145    19   F       3 18-29               40:59.0      8:12/M
      65    Andrew Luneau                     Danielson  CT         104    31   M      14 30-39               41:04.0      8:13/M
      66    Bernard Walsh                     Broad Brook  CT       154    53   M       7 50-59               41:10.0      8:14/M
      67    Bob Smith                         Kingston  NH          219    46   M      12 40-49               41:10.0      8:14/M
      68    Michael Dallis                    Norwich  CT           288    18   M      11 18-29               41:15.0      8:15/M
      69    Bailey Hunter                     Charlton  MA          119    24   F       4 18-29               41:16.0      8:15/M
      70    Josh Spooner                      Sturbridge  MA        260    36   M      15 30-39               41:22.0      8:16/M
      71    Michael McKeon                    Putnam  CT            140    40   M      13 40-49               41:26.0      8:17/M
      72    David Lavoie                      Putnam  CT            222    42   M      14 40-49               41:27.0      8:17/M
      73    Ryan Heilemann                    Brooklyn  CT          151    15   M       8 13-17               41:37.0      8:19/M
      74    Marc Cerrone                      pomfret center  CT    178    42   M      15 40-49               41:39.0      8:20/M
      75    Molly Murphy                      Woodstock  CT         126    20   F       5 18-29               41:53.0      8:23/M
      76    Jeffrey Kreyssig                  North Grosvenordale   236    53   M       8 50-59               41:59.0      8:24/M
      77    Jean Isaac                        Danielson  CT          99    57   M       9 50-59               42:10.0      8:26/M
      78    Rich Oliverson                    Brooklyn  CT          110    41   M      16 40-49               42:15.0      8:27/M
      79    Aaron Loeber                      Dayville  CT          188    39   M      16 30-39               42:15.0      8:27/M
      80    Kim Bellerive                     Charlton  MA          298    44   F       5 40-49               42:17.0      8:27/M
      81    Peter Johnston                    Danielson  CT         274    58   M      10 50-59               42:18.0      8:28/M
      82    Heather Santos                    North Grosvenordale   289    35   F       6 30-39               42:20.0      8:28/M
      83    Rachelle Davis                    Putnam  CT            101    37   F       7 30-39               42:22.0      8:28/M
      84    David Henriquez                     NH                  301    49   M      17 40-49               42:25.0      8:29/M
      85    Andrew Gray                       Oxford  MA             44    20   M      12 18-29               42:26.0      8:29/M
      86    Catherine Smith                   Thompson  CT          273    43   F       6 40-49               42:29.0      8:30/M
      87    Eric Johnson                      Sterling  CT           50    33   M      17 30-39               42:30.0      8:30/M
      88    Bob Bryer                         Thompson  CT           78    41   M      18 40-49               42:32.0      8:30/M
      89    Edward Coleman                    Auburn  MA             63    49   M      19 40-49               42:33.0      8:31/M
      90    Lisa Surprenant                   Danielson  CT         287    52   F       1 50-59               42:34.0      8:31/M
      91    Lee Wesler                        Woodstock  CT         217    54   M      11 50-59               42:42.0      8:32/M
      92    Bob Sortwell                      Dayville  CT           55    55   M      12 50-59               42:43.0      8:33/M
      93    Jim Guillot                       Putnam  CT            180    50   M      13 50-59               42:46.0      8:33/M
      94    Nancy Davis                       Jewett City  CT       131    44   F       7 40-49               42:46.0      8:33/M
      95    Fred Alletto                      Griswold  CT          277    52   M      14 50-59               42:46.0      8:33/M
      96    David Murphy                      Woodstock  CT         129    53   M      15 50-59               42:56.0      8:35/M
      97    Stephan Rothwell                  Huntersville  NC      115    41   M      20 40-49               42:58.0      8:36/M
      98    Patrick Mgovern                   Sutton  MA            246    14   M       9 13-17               43:00.0      8:36/M
      99    Jessie Leason                     Merchantville  NJ     269    28   F       6 18-29               43:02.0      8:36/M
     100    Steve Stagon                      Meriden  CT           249    25   M      13 18-29               43:12.0      8:38/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    Andrew Zamagni                    Putnam  CT             22    26   M      14 18-29               43:16.0      8:39/M
     102    Joanne Smith                      Kingston  NH          201    44   F       8 40-49               43:19.0      8:40/M
     103    Penny Reid                        Montague  MA          153    53   F       2 50-59               43:33.0      8:43/M
     104    Matt Desaulnier                   Danielson  CT          96    38   M      18 30-39               43:38.0      8:44/M
     105    Valerie Carr                      North Grosvenordale   284    40   F       9 40-49               43:43.0      8:45/M
     106    David Olson                       Thompson  CT           43    45   M      21 40-49               43:45.0      8:45/M
     107    Phil Dean                         Woodstock  CT         144    63   M       5 60-69               43:52.0      8:46/M
     108    Alan McCall                       Manchester  CT        251    62   M       6 60-69               43:57.0      8:47/M
     109    Kristina Torrente                 Dayville  CT           51    33   F       8 30-39               44:01.0      8:48/M
     110    Sandy Navarro                     Pomfret  CT           296    52   F       3 50-59               44:09.0      8:50/M
     111    Dheric Seney                      North Grosvenordale   172    15   M      10 13-17               44:28.0      8:54/M
     112    Philip Roberts                    Livingston  TX        128    62   M       7 60-69               44:49.0      8:58/M
     113    Norman Seney                      North Grosvenordale   170    40   M      22 40-49               44:55.0      8:59/M
     114    Julie Caouette                    Brooklyn  CT          263    53   F       4 50-59               45:06.0      9:01/M
     115    Jayson Belleville                 Putnam  CT            228    29   M      15 18-29               45:10.0      9:02/M
     116    Michael Lussier                   Woodstock  CT         149    30   M      19 30-39               45:13.0      9:03/M
     117    Shannon Rumrill                   North Grosvenordale   121    34   F       9 30-39               45:17.0      9:03/M
     118    Marcel Denomme                    Dayville  CT          192    40   M      23 40-49               45:26.0      9:05/M
     119    Lisa Semancik                     Pomfret Center  CT    297    40   F      10 40-49               45:39.0      9:08/M
     120    Ryan Plummer                      Thompson  CT          185    24   M      16 18-29               45:41.0      9:08/M
     121    John Folsom                       pomfret center  CT     87    64   M       8 60-69               45:41.0      9:08/M
     122    Bonnie Delmonico                  Putnam  CT            181    40   F      11 40-49               45:41.0      9:08/M
     123    Ronald Dombrowski                 Uncasville  CT        286    69   M       9 60-69               45:52.0      9:10/M
     124    Suzanne Mazzarella                Danielson  CT         106    44   F      12 40-49               46:05.0      9:13/M
     125    Michael Price                     Coventry  CT          237    54   M      16 50-59               46:07.0      9:13/M
     126    Bill Bentley                      Jewett City  CT       167    46   M      24 40-49               46:21.0      9:16/M
     127    Leah Randolph                     Woodstock  CT         196    12   F       1  2-12               46:22.0      9:16/M
     128    Brian Andstrom                    Plainfield  CT        257    56   M      17 50-59               46:26.0      9:17/M
     129    Wendy Beauregard                  Oxford  MA             80    40   F      13 40-49               46:29.0      9:18/M
     130    David Choquette                   Putnam  CT             75    40   M      25 40-49               46:31.0      9:18/M
     131    Sandy Collins                     Wauregan  CT          259    57   F       5 50-59               46:56.0      9:23/M
     132    Tyler Olson                       Thompson  CT           42    19   M      17 18-29               47:05.0      9:25/M
     133    Steve Sapunka                     Webster  MA           171    54   M      18 50-59               47:20.0      9:28/M
     134    Stephen Lewis                     Thompson  CT          208    60   M      10 60-69               47:37.0      9:31/M
     135    Ryan Peterson                     Putnam  CT             45    16   M      11 13-17               47:43.0      9:33/M
     136    Jeanne Harrington                 Canterbury  CT         82    31   F      10 30-39               47:44.0      9:33/M
     137    Heidi Randolph                    Woodstock  CT         195    41   F      14 40-49               47:48.0      9:34/M
     138    Tim Young                         Brooklyn  CT          198    51   M      19 50-59               47:53.0      9:35/M
     139    Abigail Allard                    Putnam  CT             28    17   F       1 13-17               47:53.0      9:35/M
     140    Tom Morris                        Milford  CT            37    25   M      18 18-29               48:00.0      9:36/M
     141    Brittany Lane                                           293    26   F       7 18-29               48:11.0      9:38/M
     142    Justin Girovard                   North Grosvenordale   279    20   M      19 18-29               48:15.0      9:39/M
     143    Jennifer Heller                   Pomfret  CT           302    40   F      15 40-49               48:17.0      9:39/M
     144    Amanda Kelly                      East Hampton  CT       36    26   F       8 18-29               48:24.0      9:41/M
     145    Thomas Johns                      Putnam  CT            124    60   M      11 60-69               48:31.0      9:42/M
     146    Scott Brewster                    Jewett City  CT       280    42   M      26 40-49               48:37.0      9:43/M
     147    Ronald Gale                       Norwich  CT           113    77   M       1 70-99               48:38.0      9:44/M
     148    Sarah Bouchard                    Brooklyn  CT          308    28   F       9 18-29               48:40.0      9:44/M
     149    Scott Rice                        Canterbury  CT         81    36   M      20 30-39               48:45.0      9:45/M
     150    Ryan Blackmar                     Woodstock  CT         229    31   M      21 30-39               48:52.0      9:46/M
     151    Bill Talcott                      Sutton  MA            244    52   M      20 50-59               49:03.0      9:49/M
     152    Kathrin Lewis                     Thompson  CT          209    17   F       2 13-17               49:05.0      9:49/M
     153    Samantha Vear                     North Grosvenordale   282    17   F       3 13-17               49:05.0      9:49/M
     154    Briana Wrubleski                  Quinebaug  CT         125    17   F       4 13-17               49:05.0      9:49/M
     155    Michelle Rawcliffe                Woodstock  CT          18    37   F      11 30-39               49:06.0      9:49/M
     156    Thomas Powell                     pomfret center  CT    204    75   M       2 70-99               49:15.0      9:51/M
     157    Tony Penta                        Thompson  CT          161    30   M      22 30-39               49:26.0      9:53/M
     158    Shannon Belcher                   Woodstock  CT         141    42   F      16 40-49               49:32.0      9:54/M
     159    Francisco Robles                  Thompson  CT          158    17   M      12 13-17               49:38.0      9:56/M
     160    Sarah Douglas                     Woodstock  CT          92    15   F       5 13-17               49:56.0      9:59/M
     161    Christopher Bonnette              Trenton  NJ           276    20   M      20 18-29               49:59.0     10:00/M
     162    Jeff Baldino                      Somerdale  NJ         254    18   M      21 18-29               49:59.0     10:00/M
     163    Ken Hunter                        Charlton  MA          120    59   M      21 50-59               50:03.0     10:01/M
     164    Sara Hunt                         Putnam  CT             86    25   F      10 18-29               50:06.0     10:01/M
     165    David Vandale                     Brooklyn  CT          193    31   M      23 30-39               50:08.0     10:02/M
     166    Shannon Zifcak                    Kensington  MD        143    41   F      17 40-49               50:12.0     10:02/M
     167    Steven Cristiana                  Thompson  CT          159    16   M      13 13-17               50:13.0     10:03/M
     168    Lori Hall                         Dayville  CT          304    40   F      18 40-49               50:14.0     10:03/M
     169    Kai Goto                          Chepachet  RI         184    56   M      22 50-59               50:16.0     10:03/M
     170    Grace Syriac                      Woodstock  CT         163    23   F      11 18-29               50:17.0     10:03/M
     171    Shelley Brueggeman                Brooklyn  CT          224    36   F      12 30-39               50:20.0     10:04/M
     172    Sara Dziedzic                     Woodstock  CT         147    32   F      13 30-39               50:22.0     10:04/M
     173    Stephanie Montstream              Brooklyn  CT          114    20   F      12 18-29               50:28.0     10:06/M
     174    Craig Tiffany                     Manchester  CT        175    26   M      22 18-29               50:28.0     10:06/M
     175    Debra Puorro                      Cromwell  CT           35    31   F      14 30-39               50:30.0     10:06/M
     176    George Brown                      Woodstock  CT         100    63   M      12 60-69               50:34.0     10:07/M
     177    Brian Torrence                    Central Village  CT    90    27   M      23 18-29               50:42.0     10:08/M
     178    Michaeleen Haessler               Canterbury  CT         29    65   F       2 60-69               50:44.0     10:09/M
     179    Jenifer Raymond                   North Grosvenordale   122    33   F      15 30-39               50:59.0     10:12/M
     180    Justin Davey                      Charlton  MA           93    37   M      24 30-39               51:01.0     10:12/M
     181    Sophia Randolph                   Woodstock  CT         197    10   F       2  2-12               51:05.0     10:13/M
     182    Kelsey Tewksbury                  Dayville  CT          206    20   F      13 18-29               51:06.0     10:13/M
     183    Christopher Lupien                pomfret center  CT    210    29   M      24 18-29               51:09.0     10:14/M
     184    Ted Ribaudo                       Plainfield  CT        315    28   M      25 18-29               51:14.0     10:15/M
     185    Laura Simeone                     Cromwell  CT          397    31   F      16 30-39               51:14.0     10:15/M
     186    Gregory Wong                      Jewett City  CT       107    33   M      25 30-39               51:43.0     10:21/M
     187    Clinton Driscoll                  South Windsor  CT     295    59   M      23 50-59               51:51.0     10:22/M
     188    Courtney Talcott                  Sutton  MA            242    22   F      14 18-29               51:56.0     10:23/M
     189    Megan Verefeuille                 Dayville  CT          164    14   F       6 13-17               51:58.0     10:24/M
     190    Rebecca Adams                     Putnam  CT            150    43   F      19 40-49               51:59.0     10:24/M
     191    Anne Douglas                      Woodstock  CT          91    42   F      20 40-49               52:02.0     10:24/M
     192    Marguerite Rose                   Hartford  CT          225    60   F       3 60-69               52:04.0     10:25/M
     193    Vicky Choinsky                    Dudley  MA             69    31   F      17 30-39               52:06.0     10:25/M
     194    Marylyn Miners                    Woodstock  CT         148    45   F      21 40-49               52:08.0     10:26/M
     195    Roy Recore                        North Smithfield  R   133    54   M      24 50-59               52:10.0     10:26/M
     196    Laure Labonte                     Putnam  CT            283    41   F      22 40-49               52:18.0     10:28/M
     197    Melissa Johndrow                  Niantic  CT           146    36   F      18 30-39               52:21.0     10:28/M
     198    Desiree Chumsantivut              Thompson  CT          156    32   F      19 30-39               52:30.0     10:30/M
     199    Victoria Lindsey                  Norwich  CT           165    33   F      20 30-39               52:31.0     10:30/M
     200    Samantha Ramos                    Webster  MA            64    36   F      21 30-39               52:31.0     10:30/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    Enrique Ramirez                   Putnam  CT             94    34   M      26 30-39               52:38.0     10:32/M
     202    Elizabeth Cordone                 Chepachet  RI         137    14   F       7 13-17               52:45.0     10:33/M
     203    Nick Dibonaventura                pomfret center  CT    182    24   M      26 18-29               52:52.0     10:34/M
     204    Hillary Malin                     Jewett City  CT       211    26   F      15 18-29               53:21.0     10:40/M
     205    Eric Schulman                     Putnam  CT            174    26   M      27 18-29               53:23.0     10:41/M
     206    Laura Crosetti                    Putnam  CT            243    45   F      23 40-49               53:34.0     10:43/M
     207    Elizabeth Hagan                   Woodstock  CT         258    44   F      24 40-49               53:34.0     10:43/M
     208    Joseph Haseltine                    MA                  309    60   M      13 60-69               53:43.0     10:45/M
     209    Ty Turner                         Thompson  CT          162    14   M      14 13-17               53:53.0     10:47/M
     210    Melissa Long                      Brooklyn  CT          176    32   F      22 30-39               53:56.0     10:47/M
     211    Erin Crosby                       Central Village  CT    89    25   F      16 18-29               54:03.0     10:49/M
     212    Anthony Rutledge                    CT                  312    36   M      27 30-39               54:31.0     10:54/M
     213    Valerie Bentley                   Jewett City  CT       168    51   F       6 50-59               54:38.0     10:56/M
     214    Leand Ragan                       Pomfret Center  CT    234    17   F       8 13-17               54:40.0     10:56/M
     215    Ryan Nelson                       Brooklyn  CT          191    28   M      28 18-29               54:44.0     10:57/M
     216    Rebecca Bugbee                    Dayville  CT          216    34   F      23 30-39               54:59.0     11:00/M
     217    Bryan Albee                       Danielson  CT         135    13   M      15 13-17               55:03.0     11:01/M
     218    Kevin Feliciano                   Thompson  CT          157    18   M      29 18-29               55:06.0     11:01/M
     219    Jessica Miceli                    Barkhamsted  CT        34    33   F      24 30-39               55:10.0     11:02/M
     220    Rebecca Zachow                    Danielson  CT         250    31   F      25 30-39               55:17.0     11:03/M
     221    Amy Mule                          Enfield  CT            41    24   F      17 18-29               55:25.0     11:05/M
     222    Denisia Baker                     Dayville  CT           52    28   F      18 18-29               55:30.0     11:06/M
     223    Gregory Biggs                     Thompson  CT          214    29   M      30 18-29               55:39.0     11:08/M
     224    Brittany Otto                     Brooklyn  CT           61    26   F      19 18-29               55:56.0     11:11/M
     225    Danielle Bernier                  Woodstock Valley  C   155    27   F      20 18-29               56:04.0     11:13/M
     226    David Bernier                     Thompson  CT          205    25   M      31 18-29               56:04.0     11:13/M
     227    Yurandir Ramirez                  Worcester  MA          84    29   M      32 18-29               56:13.0     11:15/M
     228    Ronald Albee                      Danielson  CT         134    72   M       3 70-99               56:26.0     11:17/M
     229    Megan Heaney                      Putnam  CT             88    18   F      21 18-29               56:35.0     11:19/M
     230    Blake Peterson                    East Killingly  CT    294    12   M       1  2-12               57:25.0     11:29/M
     231    Karyn Dibonaventura               pomfret center  CT     48    48   F      25 40-49               57:43.0     11:33/M
     232    Molly McGovern                    Sutton  MA            245    11   F       3  2-12               58:12.0     11:38/M
     233    Susanne Booth                     Saxtons River  VT     311    36   F      26 30-39               58:32.0     11:42/M
     234    Jaami Rutledge                    Putnam  CT            310    37   F      27 30-39               58:34.0     11:43/M
     235    Richard Cordone                   Auburn  MA            138    31   M      28 30-39               58:40.0     11:44/M
     236    Kate Cerrone                      pomfret center  CT    179    41   F      26 40-49               59:29.0     11:54/M
     237    Jennifer Hacker                   Stafford Springs  C   248    28   F      22 18-29               59:56.0     11:59/M
     238    Brian Gardner                     Putnam  CT            305    21   M      33 18-29             1:00:41.0     12:08/M
     239    Josh Nason                        Dayville  CT          253    38   M      29 30-39             1:01:13.0     12:15/M
     240    Tamara Harris                     pomfret center  CT    221    33   F      28 30-39             1:02:05.0     12:25/M
     241    Melissa Wooten                    Griswold  CT          268    32   F      29 30-39             1:02:05.0     12:25/M
     242    Willie Brown                      Groton  CT            130    58   M      25 50-59             1:02:51.0     12:34/M
     243    Mae Flexer                        Danielson  CT         290    32   F      30 30-39             1:03:29.0     12:42/M
     244    Phoebe Reagan                     Pomfret Center  CT    235    15   F       9 13-17             1:03:58.0     12:48/M
     245    Allie Copeland                    Woodstock  CT         186    20   F      23 18-29             1:04:47.0     12:57/M
     246    Missy Bonsall                     Brooklyn  CT           47    44   F      27 40-49             1:04:55.0     12:59/M
     247    Erin Kennedy                      Worcester  MA         314    28   F      24 18-29             1:04:59.0     13:00/M
     248    Lisa Faucher                      North Grosvenordale    17    55   F       7 50-59             1:05:00.0     13:00/M
     249    James St Jean                     East Killingly  CT    267    54   M      26 50-59             1:05:04.0     13:01/M
     250    John Eaton                        Woodstock  CT         262    58   M      27 50-59             1:06:38.0     13:20/M
     251    Angela Sanchez                    Putnam  CT             46    32   F      31 30-39             1:06:40.0     13:20/M
     252    Chris Southam                     pomfret center  CT    112    71   F       1 70-99             1:10:17.0     14:03/M
     253    Betty Jenkins Donahue             Voluntown  CT         239    56   F       8 50-59             1:10:30.0     14:06/M
     254    Linda Ring                        Pomfret Center  CT    307    42   F      28 40-49             1:10:31.0     14:06/M
     255    Elizabeth Buzalski                Thompson  CT           21    46   F      29 40-49             1:13:36.0     14:43/M
     256    Patty Vuylsteke                   Uncasville  CT        241    61   F       4 60-69             1:36:01.0     19:12/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News