Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Glastonbury River Run

Glastonbury, CT, April 28, 2012

[Overall Winners | Age Group Winners ]

Overall Results


Like us on Facebook Bay State Race Services



                                                                      Page 1
                          *** OVERALL RESULTS ***
                       11th GLASTONBURY RIVER RUN 5K
         GLASTONBURY, CT     SATURDAY, APRIL 28, 2012     10:00 AM
Place No.   Name                  Finish  Pace  Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div    Town               
===== ===== ===================== ======= ===== == ======== = ======== ====== =============== == 
    1   884 Brian Colonnese         16:41  5:22 25   1/201  M   1/16   M2529  VERNON ROCKVILL CT 
    2   642 Randy Neish             17:10  5:32 14   2/201  M   1/9    M1014  GLASTONBURY     CT 
    3   795 Ed Jensen               17:16  5:34 39   3/201  M   1/27   M3539  MIDDLETOWN      CT 
    4   822 Patrick Mulready        17:56  5:47 38   4/201  M   2/27   M3539  GLASTONBURY     CT 
    5   535 Connor Grothe           18:21  5:55 17   5/201  M   1/6    M1519  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 
    6   794 Aj Fournier             18:42  6:02 26   6/201  M   2/16   M2529  EAST HARTFORD   CT 
    7   788 James Drummond          18:45  6:02 49   7/201  M   1/22   M4549  WALLINGFORD     CT 
    8   618 Steven McLarty          18:48  6:03 31   8/201  M   1/24   M3034  EAST HARTFORD   CT 
    9   886 Matthew Mund            19:03  6:08 35   9/201  M   3/27   M3539  MARLBOROUGH     CT 
   10   588 Adam Kovalski           19:11  6:11 39  10/201  M   4/27   M3539  VERNON          CT 
   11   777 David Bruzik            19:38  6:19 45  11/201  M   2/22   M4549  ROCKY HILL      CT 
   12   566 Peter Jaisle            19:39  6:20 47  12/201  M   3/22   M4549  GLASTONBURY     CT 
   13   853 Luciano Abbatemarco     19:40  6:20 46  13/201  M   4/22   M4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
   14   801 Jacob Ouellette         19:48  6:23 12  14/201  M   2/9    M1014  AMSTON          CT 
   15   798 Leon Peters             19:55  6:25 24  15/201  M   1/3    M2024  BLOOMFIELD      CT 
   16   453 Michael Carney          19:57  6:26 28  16/201  M   3/16   M2529  CHICOPEE        MA 
   17   850 William Spooner         19:58  6:26 31  17/201  M   2/24   M3034  DURHAM          CT 
   18   860 Fred Jones Jr           20:02  6:27 50  18/201  M   1/27   M5054  MIDDLETOWN      CT 
   19   804 John Bogdanski          20:11  6:30 50  19/201  M   2/27   M5054  GLASTONBURY     CT 
   20   878 Cameron Keenan          20:24  6:34 12  20/201  M   3/9    M1014  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
   21   564 Kristin Hughes          20:25  6:35 13   1/272  F   1/18   F1014  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
   22   742 Ryan Willsey            20:31  6:37 17  21/201  M   2/6    M1519  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
   23   458 Clarke Caudill          20:36  6:38 34  22/201  M   3/24   M3034  ?                  
   24   604 Chris Malash            20:39  6:39 33  23/201  M   4/24   M3034  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
   25   608 Kristin Marcous         20:41  6:40 29   2/272  F   1/38   F2529  VERNON          CT 
   26   433 Peter Briggeman         20:47  6:42 54  24/201  M   3/27   M5054  MANCHESTER      CT 
   27   703 Jaime Seligmann         20:49  6:42 24   3/272  F   1/13   F2024  NEWINGTON       CT 
   28   486 Bob Dacey               20:53  6:44 63  25/201  M   1/8    M6064  VERNON          CT 
   29   698 Jeff Schroeder          20:55  6:44 39  26/201  M   1/14   CLYDE  TOLLAND         CT 
   30   847 Bill Rondini            21:00  6:46 51  27/201  M   4/27   M5054  COBALT          CT 
   31   510 Robert Flynn            21:06  6:48 50  28/201  M   5/27   M5054  HARTFORD        CT 
   32   854 Brian Gaudreau          21:16  6:51 32  29/201  M   5/24   M3034  WETHERSFIELD    CT 
   33   439 Kiera Buckley           21:20  6:52 12   4/272  F   2/18   F1014  GLASTONBURY     CT 
   34   900 Sean Coughlin           21:20  6:52 19  30/201  M   3/6    M1519  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 
   35   575 Bill Kelly              21:22  6:53 51  31/201  M   6/27   M5054  GLASTONBURY     CT 
   36   555 Scott Hollister         21:25  6:54 37  32/201  M   5/27   M3539  EAST HARTFORD   CT 
   37   790 Tim Garstua             21:32  6:56 26  33/201  M   4/16   M2529  AGAWAM          MA 
   38   417 Amanda Argazzi          21:35  6:57 36   5/272  F   1/45   F3539  GLASTONBURY     CT 
   39   751 Kyle Zimmerman          21:36  6:58 12  34/201  M   4/9    M1014  ?                  
   40   741 Robert Willsey          21:37  6:58 54  35/201  M   7/27   M5054  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
   41   644 Daniel Newanndee        21:38  6:58 11  36/201  M   5/9    M1014  GLASTONBURY     CT 
   42   743 Benjamin Winslow        21:39  6:59 30  37/201  M   6/24   M3034  HARTFORD        CT 
   43   792 Alyce Alfano            21:42  6:59 49   6/272  F   1/20   F4549  SUFFIELD        CT 
   44   833 Deanna Capp             21:48  7:01 34   7/272  F   1/42   F3034  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT 
   45   867 Kyle Weingartner        21:50  7:02 15  38/201  M   4/6    M1519  GLASTONBURY     CT 
   46   906 Phil Lohr               21:54  7:03 52  39/201  M   8/27   M5054  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
   47   773 Eric Chamberlin         21:54  7:03 52  40/201  M   9/27   M5054  GLASTONBURY     CT 
   48   807 John Medgsnki           21:57  7:04 23  41/201  M   2/3    M2024  MANCHESTER      CT 
   49   880 Kevin Leonard           22:00  7:05 57  42/201  M   1/16   M5559  AVON            CT 
   50   660 Ben Pierpont            22:02  7:06 26  43/201  M   5/16   M2529  VERNON          CT 
   51   863 Jay Hamilton            22:06  7:07 40  44/201  M   1/21   M4044  MANSFIELD CENTE CT 
   52   556 Tony Hollister          22:08  7:08 65  45/201  M   1/3    M6569  GLASTONBURY     CT 
   53   572 Shannon Katzmayr        22:11  7:09 25   8/272  F   2/38   F2529  BLOOMFIELD      CT 
   54   856 Thomas Phillips         22:19  7:11 56  46/201  M   2/16   M5559  COVENTRY        CT 
   55   737 Megan Wert              22:42  7:19 34   9/272  F   2/42   F3034  GLASTONBURY     CT 
   56   637 John Murphy             22:46  7:20 12  47/201  M   6/9    M1014  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
   57   793 Meghan Martin           22:48  7:21 12  10/272  F   3/18   F1014  GLASTONBURY     CT 
   58   787 Daniel Reifler          22:50  7:21 31  48/201  M   7/24   M3034  HARTFORD        CT 
   59   766 John Deats              22:54  7:23 29  49/201  M   6/16   M2529  GUILFORD        CT 
   60   791 Christopher Robinson    22:57  7:23 26  50/201  M   7/16   M2529  WEST SPRINGFIEL MA 
   61   643 Darrell Netto           22:57  7:23 60  51/201  M   2/8    M6064  COLCHESTER      CT 
   62   692 Douglas Saxton          22:58  7:24 54  52/201  M  10/27   M5054  COLCHESTER      CT 
   63   799 Norman Peters Jr        22:58  7:24 31  53/201  M   8/24   M3034  BLOOMFIELD      CT 
   64   858 Holly Lincoln           23:01  7:25 29  11/272  F   3/38   F2529  BERLIN          CT 
   65   494 Michelle Desrochers     23:05  7:26 28  12/272  F   4/38   F2529  AGAWAM          MA 
   66   774 Rui Lopes               23:08  7:27 39  54/201  M   6/27   M3539  WETHERSFIELD    CT 
   67   902 Sarah Kohs              23:09  7:27 12  13/272  F   4/18   F1014  PORTLAND        CT 
   68   784 Jeffrey Laut            23:12  7:28 58  55/201  M   3/16   M5559  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
   69   523 John Glidden            23:14  7:29 49  56/201  M   5/22   M4549  VERNON          CT 
   70   724 Dalton Stein            23:15  7:29 13  57/201  M   7/9    M1014  ANDOVER         CT 
   71   701 Robert Seeds            23:15  7:29 51  58/201  M  11/27   M5054  TERRYVILLE      CT 
   72   844 Mark Harris             23:16  7:30 45  59/201  M   6/22   M4549  BERLIN          CT 
   73   563 Kaylen Hughes           23:16  7:30 11  14/272  F   5/18   F1014  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
   74   562 Catie Hughes            23:16  7:30 44  15/272  F   1/28   F4044  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
   75   861 Daniel Dimenna          23:18  7:30 34  60/201  M   9/24   M3034  CROMWELL        CT 
   76   560 David Howes             23:20  7:31 40  61/201  M   2/21   M4044  NEW LONDON      CT 
   77   532 Mike Gremelspacher      23:23  7:32 37  62/201  M   7/27   M3539  ?                  
   78   662 Glenn Pilczak           23:24  7:32 51  63/201  M  12/27   M5054  WETHERSFIELD    CT 
   79   424 Jay Barriss             23:25  7:32 47  64/201  M   7/22   M4549  GLASTONBURY     CT 
   80   846 Deb Rooth               23:27  7:33 55  16/272  F   1/10   F5559  PORTLAND        CT 
   81   670 Jonathan Redenbaugh     23:27  7:33 35  65/201  M   2/14   CLYDE  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
   82   826 Patrick Houle           23:27  7:33 23  66/201  M   3/3    M2024  GLASTONBURY     CT 
   83   808 David Baffaro           23:31  7:34 34  67/201  M  10/24   M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
   84   671 Kristin Redenbaugh      23:31  7:34 34  17/272  F   3/42   F3034  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
   85   511 Marissa Forde           23:35  7:36 31  18/272  F   4/42   F3034  WEATOGUE        CT 
   86   809 James Lynch             23:35  7:36 47  68/201  M   8/22   M4549  PORTLAND        CT 
   87   803 Bryce Linskey           23:36  7:36 49  69/201  M   9/22   M4549  TERRYVILLE      CT 
   88   925 Tim Bedard              23:37  7:36 35  70/201  M   8/27   M3539  GLASTONBURY     CT 
   89   797 Sean Barkasy            23:39  7:37  7  71/201  M   1/2    M0109  MANCHESTER      CT 
   90   796 Mark Barkasy            23:39  7:37 36  72/201  M   9/27   M3539  MANCHESTER      CT 
   91   832 Kathy Capp              23:40  7:38 30  19/272  F   5/42   F3034  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT 
   92   888 Brandon Munson          23:42  7:38 42  73/201  M   3/21   M4044  GLASTONBURY     CT 
   93   509 Elizabeth Fitzpatrick   23:44  7:39 56  20/272  F   2/10   F5559  GLASTONBURY     CT 
   94   489 Michael Demarco         23:48  7:40 40  74/201  M   4/21   M4044  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT 
   95   909 Abbie Kelly             23:48  7:40 15  21/272  F   1/10   F1519  GLASTONBURY     CT 
   96   740 Jaime Wilkinson         23:48  7:40 35  22/272  F   2/45   F3539  WETHERSFIELD    CT 
   97   460 Alan Cementina          23:49  7:40 58  75/201  M   4/16   M5559  COVENTRY        CT 
   98   485 Noel Cyr                23:50  7:40 31  76/201  M  11/24   M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
   99   762 Ryan Drury              23:50  7:41 11  77/201  M   8/9    M1014  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  100   851 Kevin Looney            23:50  7:41 49  78/201  M  10/22   M4549  BOLTON          CT 
  101   420 Elizabeth Bannon        23:52  7:41 27  23/272  F   5/38   F2529  NEWINGTON       CT 
  102   862 Annette Hamilton        23:56  7:43 47  24/272  F   2/20   F4549  MANSFIELD CENTE CT 
  103   927 Nicole Wright           23:58  7:43 36  25/272  F   3/45   F3539  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  104   473 Eric Colleran           24:09  7:47 12  79/201  M   9/9    M1014  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  105   459 Jozef Celej             24:10  7:47 53  80/201  M  13/27   M5054  ?                  
  106   702 Jeff Segar              24:11  7:47 40  81/201  M   5/21   M4044  EAST HARTFORD   CT 
  107   605 Elise Maragliano        24:11  7:47 38  26/272  F   4/45   F3539  COLCHESTER      CT 
  108   781 Hannah Anselmo          24:12  7:48 11  27/272  F   6/18   F1014  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  109   488 Sergio De Sousa         24:13  7:48 40  82/201  M   6/21   M4044  WETHERSFIELD    CT 
  110   531 Lydia Greco             24:17  7:49 28  28/272  F   6/38   F2529  EAST HARTFORD   CT 
  111   823 Louis Flaherty          24:18  7:49 51  83/201  M  14/27   M5054  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  112   725 Michael Stewart         24:19  7:50 53  84/201  M  15/27   M5054  WINDSOR         CT 
  113   891 Kurt Paternostro        24:20  7:50 54  85/201  M  16/27   M5054  MANCHESTER      CT 
  114   497 Brian Dumond            24:21  7:51 44  86/201  M   7/21   M4044  ROCKY HILL      CT 
  115   647 Kristin O'Connor        24:22  7:51 32  29/272  F   6/42   F3034  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  116   873 Chris Arnold            24:27  7:53 26  87/201  M   8/16   M2529  MANCHESTER      CT 
  117   516 Nicholas Fucello        24:34  7:55 56  88/201  M   5/16   M5559  KENSINGTON      CT 
  118   667 Regina Radzicki         24:35  7:55 31  30/272  F   7/42   F3034  AVON            CT 
  119   529 Patty Gordon            24:36  7:55 43  31/272  F   2/28   F4044  COLCHESTER      CT 
  120   447 David Campbell          24:37  7:56 28  89/201  M   9/16   M2529  CROMWELL        CT 
  121   506 Kevin Feeney            24:37  7:56 37  90/201  M  10/27   M3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  122   899 John Coughlin           24:37  7:56 51  91/201  M  17/27   M5054  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 
  123   632 Ally Mooney             24:39  7:56 36  32/272  F   5/45   F3539  UNIONVILLE      CT 
  124   754 Tina Neely              24:40  7:57 43  33/272  F   1/22   ATHENA CROMWELL        CT 
  125   890 Kelsey Anderson         24:40  7:57 15  34/272  F   2/10   F1519  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  126   613 Robert Maulucci         24:42  7:57 25  92/201  M  10/16   M2529  EAST GRANBY     CT 
  127   663 Karla Piorkowski        24:44  7:58 26  35/272  F   7/38   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  128   849 Lisa Morettini          24:46  7:59 30  36/272  F   8/42   F3034  DURHAM          CT 
  129   905 David Polochanth        24:48  7:59 39  93/201  M  11/27   M3539  MARLBOROUGH     CT 
  130   770 Wayne Paulekas          24:50  8:00 51  94/201  M  18/27   M5054  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  131   534 William Griesau         24:54  8:01 31  95/201  M  12/24   M3034  NEWINGTON       CT 
  132   505 Stephanie Einsiedel     24:56  8:02 42  37/272  F   3/28   F4044  ANDOVER         CT 
  133   760 Jessica Cohen           24:56  8:02 10  38/272  F   7/18   F1014  EAST HAMPTON    CT 
  134   802 Tulani Gant             24:58  8:03 36  39/272  F   2/22   ATHENA JEWETT CITY     CT 
  135   857 Barry Depaolo           25:00  8:03 48  96/201  M  11/22   M4549  SOUTHINGTON     CT 
  136   621 Judith Meehan           25:03  8:04 40  40/272  F   4/28   F4044  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  137   442 Sarah Burns             25:06  8:05 33  41/272  F   9/42   F3034  FARMINGTON      CT 
  138   828 Melissa Garvin          25:07  8:06 28  42/272  F   8/38   F2529  FARMINGTON      CT 
  139   875 Jalen Ollie             25:08  8:06 15  97/201  M   5/6    M1519  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  140   434 Ezra Broder             25:08  8:06 29  98/201  M  11/16   M2529  VERNON          CT 
  141   669 Megan Rau               25:08  8:06 34  43/272  F  10/42   F3034  PORTLAND        CT 
  142   550 Brian Hegner            25:12  8:07 40  99/201  M   3/14   CLYDE  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  143   445 Paul Cahill             25:15  8:08 38 100/201  M  12/27   M3539  NORTHFORD       CT 
  144   756 Chuck Cadario           25:17  8:09 53 101/201  M  19/27   M5054  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  145   452 Mike Carletta           25:18  8:09 27 102/201  M  12/16   M2529  ROCHESTER       NY 
  146   519 Diana Gascon            25:18  8:09 32  44/272  F  11/42   F3034  VERNON          CT 
  147   705 Joyce Shang             25:20  8:10 14  45/272  F   8/18   F1014  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  148   697 Geeta Schrayter         25:22  8:10 24  46/272  F   2/13   F2024  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  149   512 Aimee Fournier          25:25  8:11 22  47/272  F   3/13   F2024  EAST HARTFORD   CT 
  150   443 Megan Byassee           25:26  8:11 28  48/272  F   3/22   ATHENA PAWCATUCK       CT 
  151   631 Brett Monroe            25:27  8:12 42 103/201  M   8/21   M4044  HEBRON          CT 
  152   499 Stephanie Duski         25:27  8:12 20  49/272  F   4/13   F2024  GRANBY          CT 
  153   785 Rebecca Laut            25:30  8:13 25  50/272  F   9/38   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  154   898 Donn Friedman           25:30  8:13 62 104/201  M   3/8    M6064  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  155   673 Sharon Reiner           25:34  8:14 55  51/272  F   3/10   F5559  MARLBOROUGH     CT 
  156   495 Flo Dickie              25:36  8:15 63  52/272  F   1/4    F6064  NEWINGTON       CT 
  157   917 John Cashman            25:38  8:16 32 105/201  M   4/14   CLYDE  HARTFORD        CT 
  158   837 Richard Wong            25:40  8:16 38 106/201  M  13/27   M3539  NEWINGTON       CT 
  159   657 Jeffrey Peters          25:43  8:17 27 107/201  M   5/14   CLYDE  CHICOPEE        MA 
  160   904 Donna Thomas            25:43  8:17 49  53/272  F   3/20   F4549  WETHERSFIELD    CT 
  161   665 Jeanne Potter           25:45  8:18 62  54/272  F   2/4    F6064  OLD LYME        CT 
  162   699 Mary Schubert           25:45  8:18 29  55/272  F  10/38   F2529  MANCHESTER      CT 
  163   653 David Pelletier         25:46  8:18 47 108/201  M  12/22   M4549  EAST HARTFORD   CT 
  164   918 Michael Hartnett        25:47  8:18 35 109/201  M  14/27   M3539  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  165   603 Erin Mack nair          25:47  8:18 30  56/272  F  12/42   F3034  WINDSOR         CT 
  166   707 Iris Shiroma            25:48  8:19 33  57/272  F  13/42   F3034  CROMWELL        CT 
  167   921 Kathy Weber             25:51  8:20 31  58/272  F   4/22   ATHENA MIDDLEFIELD     CT 
  168   745 Sherry Wong             25:52  8:20 24  59/272  F   5/13   F2024  ?                  
  169   436 Tim Buchanan            25:54  8:21 60 110/201  M   4/8    M6064  DANIELSON       CT 
  170   587 Ken Klucznik            25:56  8:21 50 111/201  M  20/27   M5054  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  171   617 Elizabeth McCoskrie     25:56  8:21 27  60/272  F  11/38   F2529  EAST HAMPTON    CT 
  172   423 Hayley Barrett          25:59  8:22 15  61/272  F   3/10   F1519  NEWINGTON       CT 
  173   700 Sara Scoles             26:04  8:24 32  62/272  F  14/42   F3034  HEBRON          CT 
  174   597 Deidre Leblanc          26:05  8:24 29  63/272  F  12/38   F2529  COLCHESTER      CT 
  175   758 Steve Cohen             26:08  8:25 46 112/201  M  13/22   M4549  EAST HAMPTON    CT 
  176   776 Fiona Bruzik            26:13  8:27  9  64/272  F   1/5    F0109  ROCKY HILL      CT 
  177   903 Robin Kohs              26:13  8:27 41  65/272  F   5/28   F4044  PORTLAND        CT 
  178   520 Nicole Gerardin         26:13  8:27 14  66/272  F   9/18   F1014  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  179   680 Jim Rice                26:14  8:27 29 113/201  M  13/16   M2529  ?                  
  180   444 Amy Cahill              26:16  8:28 36  67/272  F   6/45   F3539  NORTHFORD       CT 
  181   477 Christine Connolly      26:18  8:28 31  68/272  F  15/42   F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  182   426 William Bergamo         26:18  8:28 50 114/201  M  21/27   M5054  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  183   624 Jim Michaud             26:18  8:28 55 115/201  M   6/16   M5559  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  184   625 Teri Michaud            26:22  8:30 55  69/272  F   4/10   F5559  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  185   775 Nicole Bruzik           26:24  8:30 13  70/272  F  10/18   F1014  ROCKY HILL      CT 
  186   879 Paulina Zajac           26:25  8:31 18  71/272  F   4/10   F1519  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  187   771 Tom Norman              26:27  8:31 50 116/201  M  22/27   M5054  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  188   446 Christopher Callaway    26:28  8:31 39 117/201  M  15/27   M3539  MARLBOROUGH     CT 
  189   640 Colleen Napolitano      26:28  8:31 35  72/272  F   7/45   F3539  MARLBOROUGH     CT 
  190   539 Brian Haggerty          26:31  8:32 42 118/201  M   9/21   M4044  HARTFORD        CT 
  191   418 Sandra Arguelles        26:32  8:33 34  73/272  F  16/42   F3034  FARMINGTON      CT 
  192   476 Andrew Compagno         26:33  8:33 37 119/201  M  16/27   M3539  HADLYME         CT 
  193   582 Dana Killebrew          26:34  8:33 28  74/272  F  13/38   F2529  MIDDLETOWN      CT 
  194   430 Joann Bousquet          26:37  8:34 39  75/272  F   5/22   ATHENA ENFIELD         CT 
  195   722 Michael Stefanowicz     26:38  8:35 44 120/201  M  10/21   M4044  ENFIELD         CT 
  196   729 Leonard Vann            26:40  8:35 60 121/201  M   5/8    M6064  COVENTRY        CT 
  197   676 Bryan Reynolds          26:41  8:36 37 122/201  M   6/14   CLYDE  WALLINGFORD     CT 
  198   649 Heath Ostergren         26:44  8:36 43 123/201  M  11/21   M4044  PORTLAND        CT 
  199   706 Marilyn Shimeld         26:44  8:37 40  76/272  F   6/28   F4044  VERNON          CT 
  200   893 Alison Tancredi         26:46  8:37 23  77/272  F   6/13   F2024  PORTLAND        CT 
  201   815 George Kozieradzki      26:52  8:39 56 124/201  M   7/16   M5559  NEW BRITAIN     CT 
  202   752 Tim Doyle               26:55  8:40 37 125/201  M  17/27   M3539  PORTLAND        CT 
  203   872 Michelle Ciccaglione    26:55  8:40 43  78/272  F   7/28   F4044  BLOOMFIELD      CT 
  204   524 Dianne Goodale          26:57  8:41 55  79/272  F   5/10   F5559  WILLINGTON      CT 
  205   641 Meghan Naujoks          27:00  8:42 35  80/272  F   8/45   F3539  FARMINGTON      CT 
  206   868 Meghan Pirsig           27:02  8:42 18  81/272  F   5/10   F1519  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  207   576 Marek Kement            27:03  8:43 41 126/201  M  12/21   M4044  BROAD BROOK     CT 
  208   733 Steven Viau             27:03  8:43 29 127/201  M  14/16   M2529  LEBANON         CT 
  209   503 Ann Edison              27:05  8:43 33  82/272  F  17/42   F3034  MANCHESTER      CT 
  210   610 Patti Martin            27:08  8:44 38  83/272  F   9/45   F3539  WINDSOR         CT 
  211   543 Christine Harvey        27:08  8:44 47  84/272  F   6/22   ATHENA COLUMBIA        CT 
  212   626 Elisa Militello         27:09  8:45 44  85/272  F   8/28   F4044  COLUMBIA        CT 
  213   889 Augusta Webb            27:10  8:45 15  86/272  F   6/10   F1519  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  214   466 Ellen Choy              27:15  8:47 36  87/272  F  10/45   F3539  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 
  215   612 Jenn Matthews           27:16  8:47 34  88/272  F  18/42   F3034  ENFIELD         CT 
  216   817 Martin Madden           27:17  8:47 46 128/201  M  14/22   M4549  NEW HAVEN       CT 
  217   734 George Warner           27:18  8:48 52 129/201  M   7/14   CLYDE  ROCKY HILL      CT 
  218   435 Sara Brooks             27:20  8:48 27  89/272  F  14/38   F2529  ORLANDO         FL 
  219   910 Kaitlyn Summers         27:23  8:49 18  90/272  F   7/10   F1519  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  220   812 Lisa Vasi               27:25  8:50 38  91/272  F  11/45   F3539  NEWINGTON       CT 
  221   441 Kyle Burns              27:25  8:50 55 130/201  M   8/16   M5559  WINDSOR         CT 
  222   885 Michael Brandt          27:26  8:50 29 131/201  M  15/16   M2529  WEST HAVEN      CT 
  223   864 Sondra Sanford          27:28  8:51 43  92/272  F   9/28   F4044  NEWINGTON       CT 
  224   541 Meredith Hartnett       27:30  8:51 12  93/272  F  11/18   F1014  ?                  
  225   542 Robert Hartnett         27:30  8:51 39 132/201  M  18/27   M3539  MANCHESTER      CT 
  226   922 Noah Sturm              27:31  8:52 36 133/201  M  19/27   M3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  227   528 Joe Gordon              27:31  8:52 60 134/201  M   6/8    M6064  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  228   457 Shelby Caron            27:31  8:52 14  94/272  F  12/18   F1014  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  229   583 Alicia King             27:33  8:52 33  95/272  F  19/42   F3034  EAST HARTFORD   CT 
  230   783 Katherine Hamilton      27:35  8:53 26  96/272  F  15/38   F2529  ROCKY HILL      CT 
  231   681 Nicholle Riley          27:37  8:54 23  97/272  F   7/13   F2024  VERNON          CT 
  232   876 Clinton Driscoll        27:37  8:54 59 135/201  M   9/16   M5559  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 
  233   731 Michael Veronese        27:38  8:54 41 136/201  M  13/21   M4044  AMSTON          CT 
  234   709 Patricia Simmons        27:39  8:54 56  98/272  F   6/10   F5559  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  235   855 Henry Nearing           27:39  8:54 39 137/201  M  20/27   M3539  BURLINGTON      CT 
  236   508 Brendan Fitzgerald      27:45  8:56 30 138/201  M  13/24   M3034  WEST HAVEN      CT 
  237   713 Bill Sobieski           27:48  8:57 35 139/201  M  21/27   M3539  PORTLAND        CT 
  238   897 Edward Montoya          27:50  8:58 43 140/201  M  14/21   M4044  NORWALK         CT 
  239   829 Peter Korwek            27:51  8:58 29 141/201  M  16/16   M2529  MANCHESTER      CT 
  240   606 Bryan Marcotte          27:51  8:58 32 142/201  M   8/14   CLYDE  SUFFIELD        CT 
  241   607 Lindsay Marcotte        27:51  8:58 29  99/272  F  16/38   F2529  SUFFIELD        CT 
  242   920 Bonnie Bates            27:52  8:58 50 100/272  F   1/16   F5054  HEBRON          CT 
  243   720 Michael Steele          27:53  8:59 30 143/201  M  14/24   M3034  ?                  
  244   721 Tiffany Steele          27:53  8:59 30 101/272  F  20/42   F3034  NORWICH         CT 
  245   866 Laurinda Santos         27:54  8:59 49 102/272  F   4/20   F4549  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  246   515 Aimee Fucci             27:55  8:59 39 103/272  F  12/45   F3539  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  247   786 Amy Green               27:57  9:00 35 104/272  F  13/45   F3539  EAST HAMPTON    CT 
  248   748 Dawn Zaleta             27:58  9:00 37 105/272  F  14/45   F3539  MARLBOROUGH     CT 
  249   594 Tina Lanzi              27:58  9:00 41 106/272  F  10/28   F4044  EAST HAMPTON    CT 
  250   818 Bridget O'Neil          27:59  9:01 13 107/272  F  13/18   F1014  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  251   465 Brian Chiffer           28:00  9:01 59 144/201  M  10/16   M5559  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  252   599 Melisa Lerner           28:03  9:02 48 108/272  F   5/20   F4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  253   639 Kathleen Mylod          28:03  9:02 37 109/272  F  15/45   F3539  SIMSBURY        CT 
  254   708 Laura Simmons           28:05  9:03 26 110/272  F  17/38   F2529  MIDDLETOWN      CT 
  255   547 Natalie Hawley          28:08  9:04 13 111/272  F  14/18   F1014  STONINGTON      CT 
  256   544 Heather Hassan          28:10  9:04 37 112/272  F  16/45   F3539  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  257   780 Nancy Anselmo           28:10  9:04 43 113/272  F  11/28   F4044  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  258   848 Matt Henderson          28:11  9:05 47 145/201  M  15/22   M4549  MARLBOROUGH     CT 
  259   472 Joe Colasanto           28:11  9:05 45 146/201  M  16/22   M4549  BURLINGTON      CT 
  260   593 Ric Langley             28:14  9:05 53 147/201  M   9/14   CLYDE  ANDOVER         CT 
  261   816 Moreland Lord           28:15  9:06 49 148/201  M  17/22   M4549  HEBRON          CT 
  262   677 Jodi Rhodes             28:16  9:06 31 114/272  F  21/42   F3034  TOLLAND         CT 
  263   650 Shawn Paggioli          28:17  9:06 44 115/272  F  12/28   F4044  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  264   414 Lisa Adams              28:24  9:09 40 116/272  F  13/28   F4044  ENFIELD         CT 
  265   769 Karl Richter            28:27  9:10 49 149/201  M  18/22   M4549  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  266   749 Magellan Zaleta         28:29  9:10 47 150/201  M  19/22   M4549  MARLBOROUGH     CT 
  267   881 Mary-Jo Machel          28:32  9:11 34 117/272  F  22/42   F3034  EAST HAMPTON    CT 
  268   819 Elizabeth O'Neil        28:34  9:12 12 118/272  F  15/18   F1014  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  269   845 Liam Eastman            28:34  9:12 16 151/201  M   6/6    M1519  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  270   739 Aimee Wickless          28:36  9:13 36 119/272  F  17/45   F3539  NORWICH         CT 
  271   715 Lisa Southers           28:37  9:13 35 120/272  F  18/45   F3539  NORWICH         CT 
  272   865 Kathleen Langan         28:39  9:14 57 121/272  F   7/10   F5559  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  273   661 Jennifer Pigott         28:49  9:17 37 122/272  F  19/45   F3539  ?                  
  274   501 Lauren Eddy             28:49  9:17 25 123/272  F  18/38   F2529  MANCHESTER      CT 
  275   704 Eugenia Semyanko        28:51  9:17 26 124/272  F  19/38   F2529  WEST GRANBY     CT 
  276   883 Jeff Cole               28:51  9:17 36 152/201  M  22/27   M3539  HARWINTON       CT 
  277   836 Tanya Bottaro           28:51  9:17 36 125/272  F  20/45   F3539  MIDDLETOWN      CT 
  278   882 Emily Marchand          28:51  9:17 29 126/272  F  20/38   F2529  TORRINGTON      CT 
  279   546 Leslie Hawley           28:54  9:18 48 127/272  F   6/20   F4549  STONINGTON      CT 
  280   892 Katie Graves            28:56  9:19 45 128/272  F   7/20   F4549  PORTLAND        CT 
  281   727 Lisa Urtz               28:57  9:19 41 129/272  F  14/28   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  282   887 Andrea King             29:00  9:20 52 130/272  F   2/16   F5054  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  283   461 Karen Ceruti            29:03  9:21 47 131/272  F   8/20   F4549  COLCHESTER      CT 
  284   635 Ana Mulero              29:10  9:24 32 132/272  F  23/42   F3034  PLAINVILLE      CT 
  285   666 Derick Pratt            29:11  9:24 57 153/201  M  11/16   M5559  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  286   717 Kate Spodobalski        29:13  9:25 27 133/272  F  21/38   F2529  MANCHESTER      CT 
  287   609 Debbie Markie           29:14  9:25 45 134/272  F   7/22   ATHENA ANDOVER         CT 
  288   901 Terry Voytek            29:18  9:26 48 135/272  F   9/20   F4549  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  289   834 Stephanie Ervin         29:20  9:27 28 136/272  F  22/38   F2529  MANCHESTER      CT 
  290   567 Jessica Jones           29:24  9:28 24 137/272  F   8/13   F2024  MANCHESTER      CT 
  291   814 Kristen Brennan         29:26  9:29 41 138/272  F  15/28   F4044  NEWINGTON       CT 
  292   630 Jane Mitchell           29:32  9:31 50 139/272  F   3/16   F5054  NORWALK         CT 
  293   718 Kristin Spodobalski     29:34  9:31 25 140/272  F  23/38   F2529  MANCHESTER      CT 
  294   455 Nadine Caron            29:37  9:32 35 141/272  F  21/45   F3539  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 
  295   877 Matthew Wynne           29:42  9:34 59 154/201  M  12/16   M5559  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 
  296   820 Meghan O'Neil           29:45  9:35  9 142/272  F   2/5    F0109  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  297   778 Teresa Pelham           29:46  9:35 44 143/272  F  16/28   F4044  FARMINGTON      CT 
  298   629 James Mitchell          29:48  9:36 50 155/201  M  23/27   M5054  NORWALK         CT 
  299   716 Dale Spencer            29:49  9:36 52 156/201  M  24/27   M5054  HEBRON          CT 
  300   513 Ashley Fournier         29:49  9:36 26 144/272  F  24/38   F2529  CROMWELL        CT 
  301   493 Karen Despres           29:50  9:36 35 145/272  F  22/45   F3539  MIDDLETOWN      CT 
  302   492 Renee Deroy             29:55  9:38 17 146/272  F   8/10   F1519  PORTLAND        CT 
  303   874 Stephanie Ollie         29:57  9:39 37 147/272  F  23/45   F3539  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  304   440 John Burlingham         30:01  9:40 47 157/201  M  20/22   M4549  ENFIELD         CT 
  305   504 Kaylah Eggsware         30:01  9:40  7 148/272  F   3/5    F0109  GREENFIELD      MA 
  306   907 Marykay Rendoz          30:07  9:42 49 149/272  F  10/20   F4549  WINDSOR         CT 
  307   811 Mike Brady              30:08  9:42 52 158/201  M  25/27   M5054  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  308   422 Amy Barrett             30:09  9:42 27 150/272  F  25/38   F2529  LEBANON         CT 
  309   548 John Healey             30:10  9:43 31 159/201  M  15/24   M3034  ROCKY HILL      CT 
  310   514 Anne Frusciante         30:14  9:44 50 151/272  F   4/16   F5054  CROMWELL        CT 
  311   590 Jennifer Lachapelle     30:16  9:45 30 152/272  F   8/22   ATHENA MANCHESTER      CT 
  312   469 Amy Coates              30:23  9:47 38 153/272  F  24/45   F3539  MANCHESTER      CT 
  313   569 Frank Jonientz          30:24  9:47 57 160/201  M  13/16   M5559  HAMDEN          CT 
  314   678 Kyle Rhude              30:32  9:50 32 161/201  M  16/24   M3034  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 
  315   636 Jes Mulloy              30:34  9:51 29 154/272  F  26/38   F2529  VERNON          CT 
  316   772 Claire Williams         30:38  9:52 12 155/272  F  16/18   F1014  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  317   538 David Guy               30:38  9:52 50 162/201  M  10/14   CLYDE  EAST HARTFORD   CT 
  318   923 Devon Price             30:39  9:52 39 163/201  M  23/27   M3539  VERNON ROCKVILL CT 
  319   655 Terri Perrone           30:40  9:52 41 156/272  F  17/28   F4044  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  320   841 Jennifer Pazdar         30:40  9:53 35 157/272  F  25/45   F3539  WETHERSFIELD    CT 
  321   894 Kara Hennessey          30:43  9:53 30 158/272  F  24/42   F3034  VERNON ROCKVILL CT 
  322   768 Elaina Brachman         30:44  9:54 45 159/272  F  11/20   F4549  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  323   549 Sarah Healey            30:45  9:54 29 160/272  F  27/38   F2529  ?                  
  324   584 Leela King              30:47  9:55 27 161/272  F  28/38   F2529  EAST HARTFORD   CT 
  325   598 Jennifer Leightsinger   30:53  9:57 35 162/272  F  26/45   F3539  ROCKY HILL      CT 
  326   480 Alyson Cranick          30:54  9:57 30 163/272  F   9/22   ATHENA COLUMBIA        CT 
  327   628 Elizabeth Mirek         30:55  9:57 30 164/272  F  10/22   ATHENA POMPANO BEACH   FL 
  328   622 Emily Meijer            31:00  9:59 28 165/272  F  29/38   F2529  WINDSOR         CT 
  329   536 Melissa Guarnieri       31:03 10:00 35 166/272  F  27/45   F3539  MERIDEN         CT 
  330   553 Gary Hoeppner           31:07 10:01 59 164/201  M  14/16   M5559  LUDLOW          MA 
  331   651 Carol Peckham           31:15 10:04 49 167/272  F  11/22   ATHENA WETHERSFIELD    CT 
  332   518 Grace Gardner           31:22 10:06 11 168/272  F  17/18   F1014  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  333   415 Devan Allard            31:22 10:06 24 169/272  F   9/13   F2024  VERNON          CT 
  334   521 Lisa Ghent              31:24 10:07 42 170/272  F  18/28   F4044  ?                  
  335   691 Lalena Salafia          31:24 10:07 41 171/272  F  19/28   F4044  COBALT          CT 
  336   500 Jennifer Dyal           31:28 10:08 26 172/272  F  30/38   F2529  WILLINGTON      CT 
  337   693 William Schaal          31:32 10:09 67 165/201  M   2/3    M6569  MANCHESTER      CT 
  338   869 Nita Vitaliano          31:33 10:10 29 173/272  F  31/38   F2529  WETHERSFIELD    CT 
  339   450 Brett Capshaw           31:35 10:10 58 174/272  F   8/10   F5559  BOLTON          CT 
  340   789 Erica Bruno             31:35 10:10 23 175/272  F  10/13   F2024  WEST SPRINGFIEL MA 
  341   746 Jamie Woodside          31:37 10:11 25 176/272  F  32/38   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  342   675 Daisy Resto             31:38 10:11 37 177/272  F  28/45   F3539  EAST HARTFORD   CT 
  343   870 Paul Vitaliano          31:39 10:12 36 166/201  M  24/27   M3539  WETHERSFIELD    CT 
  344   522 Deborah Ginman          31:48 10:14 37 178/272  F  29/45   F3539  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  345   568 Lisa Jones              31:48 10:14 51 179/272  F   5/16   F5054  NEWINGTON       CT 
  346   478 Melanie Corning         31:48 10:14 18 180/272  F   9/10   F1519  JAMAICA PLAIN   MA 
  347   800 Jeff Brennan            31:50 10:15 45 167/201  M  21/22   M4549  EAST HARTFORD   CT 
  348   736 Wheatley Wentzell       31:53 10:16 31 181/272  F  25/42   F3034  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  349   419 Emily Austin            31:53 10:16 24 182/272  F  11/13   F2024  ROCKY HILL      CT 
  350   827 Suzanne Schultz         31:57 10:17 40 183/272  F  20/28   F4044  PORTLAND        CT 
  351   763 Kristy Wotarangelo      31:58 10:18 37 184/272  F  30/45   F3539  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  352   496 Carrie Draghi           32:00 10:18 38 185/272  F  31/45   F3539  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  353   810 Leigh Parisi            32:04 10:20 44 186/272  F  12/22   ATHENA GLASTONBURY     CT 
  354   592 Lea E. A. Langley       32:04 10:20 52 187/272  F   6/16   F5054  ANDOVER         CT 
  355   831 Matthew Gaffrey         32:06 10:20 34 168/201  M  17/24   M3034  STORRS MANSFIEL CT 
  356   574 Kim Keller              32:10 10:21 43 188/272  F  21/28   F4044  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  357   482 Lori Crenshaw           32:12 10:22 42 189/272  F  22/28   F4044  STRATFORD       CT 
  358   483 Shane Crenshaw          32:12 10:22 43 169/201  M  15/21   M4044  STRATFORD       CT 
  359   805 Jason Grott             32:12 10:22 36 170/201  M  25/27   M3539  BROAD BROOK     CT 
  360   764 Sean Kenny              32:13 10:23 42 171/201  M  16/21   M4044  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  361   648 Dennis O'Rourke         32:17 10:24 63 172/201  M   7/8    M6064  HIGGANUM        CT 
  362   895 Beth Garrity            32:24 10:26 35 190/272  F  32/45   F3539  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  363   679 Jim Riccio              32:36 10:30 46 173/201  M  22/22   M4549  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  364   627 Edward Mirek            32:45 10:33 65 174/201  M   3/3    M6569  EAST HARTFORD   CT 
  365   757 Ginger Troy             32:48 10:34 50 191/272  F   7/16   F5054  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  366   491 John Deroy              32:50 10:34 54 175/201  M  26/27   M5054  PORTLAND        CT 
  367   490 Deborah Deroy           32:50 10:34 41 192/272  F  23/28   F4044  PORTLAND        CT 
  368   416 Darlene Anderson        32:52 10:35 45 193/272  F  13/22   ATHENA VERNON ROCKVILL CT 
  369   525 Anthony Goodman         32:53 10:35 32 176/201  M  18/24   M3034  HARTFORD        CT 
  370   438 Julia Buckley           32:55 10:36 37 194/272  F  33/45   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  371   437 Bill Buckley            32:55 10:36 43 177/201  M  17/21   M4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  372   744 Daniel Wonderly         33:02 10:38 33 178/201  M  19/24   M3034  ?                  
  373   843 Rebecca Whiting         33:03 10:39 32 195/272  F  26/42   F3034  WINDHAM         CT 
  374   554 Robyn Hollister         33:04 10:39 30 196/272  F  27/42   F3034  EAST HARTFORD   CT 
  375   467 Biana Clark             33:05 10:39 33 197/272  F  28/42   F3034  BRISTOL         CT 
  376   688 Lani Roth               33:07 10:40 27 198/272  F  14/22   ATHENA COVENTRY        CT 
  377   471 Alyssa Colasanto        33:09 10:40 36 199/272  F  15/22   ATHENA BURLINGTON      CT 
  378   487 Jessica Dalton          33:09 10:40 28 200/272  F  33/38   F2529  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  379   914 Dianne Soucy            33:13 10:42 51 201/272  F   8/16   F5054  MARLBOROUGH     CT 
  380   782 Jennifer Fortin         33:14 10:42 50 202/272  F   9/16   F5054  MARLBOROUGH     CT 
  381   735 Peggy Webbe             33:15 10:43 60 203/272  F   3/4    F6064  TOLLAND         CT 
  382   750 Sara Zarinkelki         33:16 10:43 34 204/272  F  29/42   F3034  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  383   761 Chris Drury             33:17 10:43 40 179/201  M  18/21   M4044  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  384   835 Michelle Repass         33:27 10:46 28 205/272  F  34/38   F2529  CHESHIRE        CT 
  385   526 Deborah Goodman         33:27 10:46 32 206/272  F  30/42   F3034  HARTFORD        CT 
  386   668 Katie Raphael           33:31 10:48 29 207/272  F  35/38   F2529  ENFIELD         CT 
  387   479 Brenda Coughlin         33:32 10:48 47 208/272  F  16/22   ATHENA VERNON          CT 
  388   571 Robb Kapinos            33:32 10:48 34 180/201  M  20/24   M3034  MILLBURY        MA 
  389   570 Melissa Kapinos         33:32 10:48 33 209/272  F  31/42   F3034  MILLBURY        MA 
  390   767 Erin McNamara           33:35 10:49 32 210/272  F  32/42   F3034  BRISTOL         CT 
  391   765 Rick Willson            33:35 10:49 60 181/201  M   8/8    M6064  MIDDLETOWN      CT 
  392   623 Erik Meijer             33:39 10:50 29 182/201  M  11/14   CLYDE  WINDSOR         CT 
  393   596 Allison Law             33:39 10:50 30 211/272  F  33/42   F3034  BURLINGTON      CT 
  394   813 Gretchen Loebel         33:40 10:50 45 212/272  F  12/20   F4549  GRANBY          MA 
  395   852 Judy Hargey             33:42 10:51 52 213/272  F  10/16   F5054  COLCHESTER      CT 
  396   602 Savannah Lynch          33:45 10:52 25 214/272  F  36/38   F2529  MANCHESTER      CT 
  397   507 Shannon Feeney          33:50 10:54 32 215/272  F  34/42   F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  398   714 Jimy Soprano            33:51 10:54 32 183/201  M  21/24   M3034  EAST HARTFORD   CT 
  399   656 Anita Pescosolido       33:58 10:56 51 216/272  F  11/16   F5054  VERNON          CT 
  400   806 Danielle Rovins         34:00 10:57 27 217/272  F  37/38   F2529  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  401   719 Bridget Stachowski      34:02 10:58 40 218/272  F  24/28   F4044  HADLYME         CT 
  402   432 Stacey Bridgewater      34:03 10:58 36 219/272  F  34/45   F3539  TOLLAND         CT 
  403   540 Christopher Hall        34:06 10:59 38 184/201  M  12/14   CLYDE  VERNON          CT 
  404   645 Michele Newton          34:11 11:00 33 220/272  F  35/42   F3034  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  405   619 Malcolm McMillen        34:11 11:01 71 185/201  M   1/2    M7074  WETHERSFIELD    CT 
  406   683 Elissa Robertson        34:16 11:02 20 221/272  F  12/13   F2024  NEWTOWN         CT 
  407   559 Marvin Howard           34:19 11:03 75 186/201  M   1/1    M7579  AGAWAM          MA 
  408   859 Wil Moses               34:20 11:03 49 187/201  M  13/14   CLYDE  MIDDLETOWN      CT 
  409   916 Nicole Quinn            34:25 11:05 32 222/272  F  36/42   F3034  MIDDLETOWN      CT 
  410   915 Ted Souza               34:25 11:05 58 188/201  M  15/16   M5559  WAKEFIELD       RI 
  411   449 Joseph Cappa            34:31 11:07 50 189/201  M  14/14   CLYDE  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  412   589 Julie Kristoff          34:34 11:08 37 223/272  F  35/45   F3539  ?                  
  413   517 Kathleen Gallagher      34:34 11:08 39 224/272  F  36/45   F3539  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  414   600 Susan Linz              34:36 11:08 57 225/272  F   9/10   F5559  AVON            CT 
  415   712 Jeffrey Smith           34:37 11:09 41 190/201  M  19/21   M4044  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  416   711 Barbara Smith           34:37 11:09 37 226/272  F  37/45   F3539  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  417   654 Chris Perrone           34:38 11:09 44 191/201  M  20/21   M4044  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  418   759 Lisa Cohen              34:41 11:10 48 227/272  F  13/20   F4549  EAST HAMPTON    CT 
  419   825 Kely Cykley             34:43 11:11 35 228/272  F  38/45   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  420   824 Matthew Sharo           34:44 11:11 34 192/201  M  22/24   M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  421   830 Alison Gaffrey          34:44 11:11 33 229/272  F  37/42   F3034  STORRS MANSFIEL CT 
  422   753 Sarah Doyle             34:44 11:11 35 230/272  F  39/45   F3539  PORTLAND        CT 
  423   537 Preeti Gundapwar        34:51 11:13 33 231/272  F  38/42   F3034  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 
  424   616 Patrice McCarthy        34:52 11:14 55 232/272  F  10/10   F5559  WALLINGFORD     CT 
  425   687 Stephen Ross            34:52 11:14 50 193/201  M  27/27   M5054  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  426   686 Gwenyth Ross            34:52 11:14  9 233/272  F   4/5    F0109  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  427   924 Natalie Price           34:56 11:15 35 234/272  F  40/45   F3539  VERNON ROCKVILL CT 
  428   674 Nicki Remeika           34:59 11:16 47 235/272  F  14/20   F4549  CROMWELL        CT 
  429   614 Alison McCann           35:07 11:18 35 236/272  F  41/45   F3539  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  430   580 Laura Kennney           35:18 11:22 46 237/272  F  17/22   ATHENA ASHLAND         MA 
  431   484 Robin Cunningham        35:21 11:23 48 238/272  F  15/20   F4549  UNIONVILLE      CT 
  432   429 Jen Booker              35:23 11:24 38 239/272  F  18/22   ATHENA WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  433   498 Gretchen Durley         35:31 11:26 32 240/272  F  19/22   ATHENA TERRYVILLE      CT 
  434   464 Penny Chiasson          35:45 11:31 41 241/272  F  25/28   F4044  PORTLAND        CT 
  435   689 Laura Rudolph           35:50 11:32 50 242/272  F  20/22   ATHENA GLASTONBURY     CT 
  436   573 Amber Kauffman          35:53 11:33 31 243/272  F  39/42   F3034  STAFFORD SPRING CT 
  437   428 Jennifer Boilard        35:53 11:33 32 244/272  F  40/42   F3034  NEW HAVEN       CT 
  438   421 Ed Barredo              36:02 11:36 34 194/201  M  23/24   M3034  WETHERSFIELD    CT 
  439   908 Rebecca Floyd           36:20 11:42 39 245/272  F  42/45   F3539  MANCHESTER      CT 
  440   565 Angeline Ioannou        36:26 11:44 42 246/272  F  26/28   F4044  MERIDEN         CT 
  441   474 Andrea Collura          37:02 11:56 42 247/272  F  27/28   F4044  ROCKY HILL      CT 
  442   557 Jenn Holmes             37:05 11:56 36 248/272  F  43/45   F3539  FARMINGTON      CT 
  443   652 Cindy Pelletier         37:06 11:57 50 249/272  F  12/16   F5054  COVENTRY        CT 
  444   738 Mary Kay West           37:36 12:07 49 250/272  F  16/20   F4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  445   913 Wayne Sloper            37:38 12:07 70 195/201  M   2/2    M7074  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  446   463 Mark Chan               37:57 12:13 39 196/201  M  26/27   M3539  ELLINGTON       CT 
  447   462 Courtney Chan           37:57 12:13 35 251/272  F  44/45   F3539  ELLINGTON       CT 
  448   530 Anna Goulet             38:41 12:28 46 252/272  F  17/20   F4549  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  449   579 Kristen Kenney          38:42 12:28 17 253/272  F  10/10   F1519  ASHLAND         MA 
  450   451 Ingrid Carbajal         38:44 12:29 24 254/272  F  13/13   F2024  HARTFORD        CT 
  451   926 Molly Caron             39:03 12:34  5 255/272  F   5/5    F0109  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 
  452   456 Neil Caron              39:04 12:35 35 197/201  M  27/27   M3539  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 
  453   448 Mary Cannito-Coville    39:12 12:37 26 256/272  F  38/38   F2529  NORTH SYRACUSE  NY 
  454   842 Patricia Stephen        39:13 12:38 53 257/272  F  13/16   F5054  PLAINFIELD      CT 
  455   638 Lauren Murphy           39:17 12:39 30 258/272  F  21/22   ATHENA WALLINGFORD     CT 
  456   552 Patrick Heneghan        39:27 12:42 41 198/201  M  21/21   M4044  WALLINGFORD     CT 
  457   696 Karen Scholl            39:37 12:45 30 259/272  F  41/42   F3034  QUAKER HILL     CT 
  458   779 Allison Reilly-Bambar   39:51 12:50 50 260/272  F  14/16   F5054  FARMINGTON      CT 
  459   730 Micaela Veronese        40:11 12:56 14 261/272  F  18/18   F1014  AMSTON          CT 
  460   726 Linda Tenukas           40:14 12:57 62 262/272  F   4/4    F6064  BERLIN          CT 
  461   558 Catherine Hosley        40:20 12:59 37 263/272  F  22/22   ATHENA GLASTONBURY     CT 
  462   732 Natalie Veronese        40:33 13:03 41 264/272  F  28/28   F4044  AMSTON          CT 
  463   821 Dianne Bertucio         40:41 13:06 50 265/272  F  15/16   F5054  WETHERSFIELD    CT 
  464   911 Ryan Clarke             41:04 13:13  7 199/201  M   2/2    M0109  PORTLAND        CT 
  465   912 Patti Clarke            41:14 13:17 34 266/272  F  42/42   F3034  PORTLAND        CT 
  466   586 Stephanie Kleinman      41:30 13:22 45 267/272  F  18/20   F4549  ROCKY HILL      CT 
  467   615 Jason McCann            41:36 13:24 34 200/201  M  24/24   M3034  ?                  
  468   747 Penny Young             42:00 13:31 54 268/272  F  16/16   F5054  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  469   896 Sandra Montoya          43:15 13:55 46 269/272  F  19/20   F4549  NORWALK         CT 
  470   545 Sandra Hassan           44:04 14:11 65 270/272  F   1/1    F6569  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  471   919 Valerie Salsgiver       45:03 14:30 45 271/272  F  20/20   F4549  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  472   690 Jeanette Russell        45:06 14:31 38 272/272  F  45/45   F3539  WILLINGTON      CT 
  473   871 Paul Rabenold           45:48 14:45 59 201/201  M  16/16   M5559  AVON            CT 




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News