Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

ENOUGH! A Race to End Violece

New Britain, CT, April 22, 2012

[Overall Winners | Age-Group Winners ]

Complete Results


Like us on Facebook Bay State Race Services



                         *** OVERALL RESULTS ***
                                 ENOUGH! A Race to End Violence
         NEW BRITAIN, CT     SUNDAY, APRIL 22, 2012     8:00 AM
Place No.   Name                Finish  Pace  Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div    Town                  
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== == ======== = ======== ====== ================== == 
   1   173 Christopher Rosenbe   16:05  5:11 21   1/88   M   1/8    M2024  OLD SAYBROOK       CT 
   2    79 Shawn Ferguson        19:02  6:08 29   2/88   M   1/18   M2529  BRISTOL            CT 
   3   135 Steven McLarty        19:21  6:14 31   3/88   M   1/13   M3034  EAST HARTFORD      CT 
   4   184 Brendan Schuch        19:58  6:26 26   4/88   M   2/18   M2529  FALLS VILLAGE      CT 
   5   231 Liam Kane             20:40  6:40 15   5/88   M   1/6    M1519  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
   6   244 Michael Tkaczuk       21:30  6:56 22   6/88   M   1/7    CLYDE  COLCHESTER         CT 
   7   134 Kevin Massicotte      21:35  6:57 34   7/88   M   2/13   M3034  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT 
   8   239 Adam Grabowski        22:09  7:08 30   8/88   M   3/13   M3034  CROMWELL           CT 
   9    14 Kaeli Baker           22:10  7:08 15   1/150  F   1/6    F1519  FARMINGTON         CT 
  10   279 Stanley Rennbisz      22:28  7:14 55   9/88   M   1/7    M5559  ROCKY HILL         CT 
  11   272 Andrew Mechlinski     22:35  7:16 56  10/88   M   2/7    M5559  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
  12   276 Bob Kania             22:37  7:17 59  11/88   M   3/7    M5559  SOUTHINGTON        CT 
  13   266 Don Halla             22:45  7:20 53  12/88   M   1/4    M5054  BLOOMFIELD         CT 
  14    40 Dan Ciccarillo        23:03  7:25 64  13/88   M   1/2    M6064  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
  15   246 Paul Rabenold         23:09  7:27 59  14/88   M   4/7    M5559  AVON               CT 
  16   161 William Prestley      23:12  7:28 26  15/88   M   3/18   M2529  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
  17   283 Ryan Lucas            23:34  7:36 32  16/88   M   4/13   M3034  SOUTHINGTON        CT 
  18   185 Robert Seeds          23:44  7:39 51  17/88   M   2/4    M5054  TERRYVILLE         CT 
  19   228 Jeremy Anderson       23:50  7:41 15  18/88   M   2/6    M1519  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
  20   144 Darrell Netto         23:53  7:41 60  19/88   M   2/2    M6064  COLCHESTER         CT 
  21    47 Mac Crawford          23:57  7:43 13  20/88   M   1/4    M1014  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
  22   162 Cara Radzins          23:57  7:43 25   2/150  F   1/10   ATHENA NEW BRITAIN        CT 
  23   243 Matthew Denno         24:13  7:48 20  21/88   M   2/8    M2024  BURLINGTON         CT 
  24    88 Katherine Gianutsos   24:23  7:51 29   3/150  F   1/25   F2529  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  25    15 Todd Barylick         24:23  7:51 32  22/88   M   5/13   M3034  CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  26    91 Shannon Gienty        24:33  7:55 20   4/150  F   1/23   F2024  BRISTOL            CT 
  27   269 Ryan Jones            24:34  7:55 31  23/88   M   6/13   M3034  BRISTOL            CT 
  28   139 Melinda Montovani     24:35  7:55 42   5/150  F   1/13   F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
  29   175 Kevin Savage          24:38  7:56 32  24/88   M   7/13   M3034  FARMINGTON         CT 
  30    38 Carleen Chisholm      24:41  7:57 42   6/150  F   2/13   F4044  AVON               CT 
  31   278 Manuel Sandoval       24:43  7:58 42  25/88   M   1/5    M4044  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
  32   127 Todd Lowe             24:44  7:58 29  26/88   M   4/18   M2529  PLAINVILLE         CT 
  33    63 Brooke Donohue        24:47  7:59 26   7/150  F   2/25   F2529  AMSTON             CT 
  34   277 Victor Fluarado       24:49  8:00 22  27/88   M   3/8    M2024  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
  35    78 Jessica Fenner        24:51  8:00 26   8/150  F   3/25   F2529  FARMINGTON         CT 
  36   202 Michael Taricani      24:53  8:01 58  28/88   M   5/7    M5559  BURLINGTON         CT 
  37    65 Philippa Duncan       24:54  8:01 30   9/150  F   1/12   F3034  BROOKLYN           NY 
  38    95 Spencer Gottschall    25:04  8:05 21  29/88   M   4/8    M2024  BRISTOL            CT 
  39    62 Ryan Dolan            25:23  8:11 29  30/88   M   5/18   M2529  MERIDEN            CT 
  40    55 Sergio De Sousa       25:24  8:11 40  31/88   M   2/5    M4044  WETHERSFIELD       CT 
  41   242 Michael Lesniewski    25:25  8:11 28  32/88   M   6/18   M2529  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  42    56 Joy Deneen            25:31  8:13 25  10/150  F   4/25   F2529  CLINTON            CT 
  43   158 Chris Porrini         25:48  8:19 29  33/88   M   2/7    CLYDE  BRISTOL            CT 
  44    92 Mike Gmitter          25:58  8:22 27  34/88   M   3/7    CLYDE  DANBURY            CT 
  45   154 Herbie Perlman        25:58  8:22 11  35/88   M   2/4    M1014  BETHEL             CT 
  46   153 Herb Perlman          25:59  8:22 38  36/88   M   1/10   M3539  BETHEL             CT 
  47   226 Jeromy Lozada         26:13  8:27 26  37/88   M   7/18   M2529  NEWINGTON          CT 
  48    35 Rachel Chandler       26:14  8:27 22  11/150  F   2/23   F2024  DAYTON             OH 
  49    97 Sophie Greenebaum     26:14  8:27 16  12/150  F   2/6    F1519  AVON               CT 
  50   235 Jonathan Diaz         26:14  8:27 27  38/88   M   8/18   M2529  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
  51   238 Donna Thomas          26:31  8:32 49  13/150  F   1/8    F4549  WETHERSFIELD       CT 
  52    53 Julian Davis          26:32  8:33 19  39/88   M   3/6    M1519  WINDSOR            CT 
  53    19 Steve Bernier         26:33  8:33 28  40/88   M   9/18   M2529  BRISTOL            CT 
  54   124 Lisa Levin            26:53  8:39 53  14/150  F   1/13   F5054  AVON               CT 
  55   147 Jackie O'Connor       27:02  8:42 23  15/150  F   3/23   F2024  WALLINGFORD        CT 
  56   150 Rachel Osak           27:10  8:45 15  16/150  F   3/6    F1519  PORTLAND           CT 
  57   151 Rick Osak             27:10  8:45 54  41/88   M   3/4    M5054  PORTLAND           CT 
  58   119 Melissa Labbe         27:14  8:46 31  17/150  F   2/12   F3034  BETHANY            CT 
  59    80 Taylor Ferguson       27:16  8:47 20  18/150  F   4/23   F2024  BRISTOL            CT 
  60   263 Jason Interlande      27:23  8:49 36  42/88   M   2/10   M3539  SOUTHINGTON        CT 
  61   152 Derek Ottman          27:37  8:54 42  43/88   M   4/7    CLYDE  WATERBURY          CT 
  62   156 Robert Pezzulo        27:39  8:54 29  44/88   M  10/18   M2529  PLAINVILLE         CT 
  63   120 Andy Lamothe          27:45  8:56 36  45/88   M   3/10   M3539  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
  64    29 Michele Budnik        27:46  8:57 41  19/150  F   3/13   F4044  NEWINGTON          CT 
  65    66 Scott Duncan          27:48  8:57 26  46/88   M  11/18   M2529  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
  66   117 Andrew Klein          27:57  9:00 27  47/88   M  12/18   M2529  MANCHESTER         CT 
  67   168 Eva Rodriguez         27:57  9:00 30  20/150  F   3/12   F3034  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
  68   284 Jose Sanchez          28:08  9:04 38  48/88   M   4/10   M3539  BRISTOL            CT 
  69    93 Megan Godart          28:27  9:10 21  21/150  F   5/23   F2024  WETHERSFIELD       CT 
  70   218 Carrie Wilhelm        28:29  9:10 39  22/150  F   1/25   F3539  WETHERSFIELD       CT 
  71   282 Cynthia Pope          28:32  9:11 40  23/150  F   2/10   ATHENA FARMINGTON         CT 
  72   207 Mandy Trudel          28:34  9:12 35  24/150  F   2/25   F3539  WESTBROK           CT 
  73    75 Patrick Etter         28:34  9:12 14  49/88   M   3/4    M1014  SOUTHINGTON        CT 
  74   140 Neil Montovani        28:35  9:12 39  50/88   M   5/10   M3539  EAST HAMPTON       CT 
  75    17 Diane Bernier         28:45  9:15 51  25/150  F   2/13   F5054  WOLCOTT            CT 
  76   148 Travis O'Dell         28:56  9:19 23  51/88   M   5/7    CLYDE  BRUNSWICK          ME 
  77    84 Helen Garner          28:59  9:20 51  26/150  F   3/13   F5054  EAST HARTFORD      CT 
  78    82 Crystal Fraser        29:05  9:22 26  27/150  F   3/10   ATHENA HARTFORD           CT 
  79   236 Tre Billings          29:05  9:22 15  52/88   M   4/6    M1519  COVENTRY           CT 
  80   178 Brendan Schiffer      29:18  9:26 45  53/88   M   1/2    M4549  PLANTSVILLE        CT 
  81    58 Jennifer Difranco     29:24  9:28 36  28/150  F   3/25   F3539  ENFIELD            CT 
  82   109 Hectamarie Huertas    29:35  9:32 32  29/150  F   4/12   F3034  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
  83   223 Mia Dulay             29:41  9:34 13  30/150  F   1/5    F1014  NEWINGTON          CT 
  84   265 Melissa Mendez        29:52  9:37 35  31/150  F   4/25   F3539  CHESHIRE           CT 
  85   200 Simon Szmigiel        30:11  9:43 33  54/88   M   8/13   M3034  FARMINGTON         CT 
  86   295 Francisco Gomes       30:17  9:45 37  55/88   M   6/10   M3539  HARTFORD           CT 
  87   268 Audrey Courtney       30:19  9:46 52  32/150  F   4/13   F5054  VERNON ROCKVILLE   CT 
  88   216 Heather Whittaker     30:20  9:46 23  33/150  F   6/23   F2024  CROMWELL           CT 
  89   141 Linda Moylan          30:29  9:49 52  34/150  F   5/13   F5054  MANCHESTER         CT 
  90   121 Jennifer Leavitt      30:29  9:49 35  35/150  F   5/25   F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
  91   261 Michael Birritteri    30:30  9:49 30  56/88   M   9/13   M3034  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
  92   123 Jonathan Leone        30:40  9:52 29  57/88   M  13/18   M2529  AMSTON             CT 
  93     3 Keila Aldea           30:41  9:53 32  36/150  F   5/12   F3034  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
  94   258 Karen Armstrong       30:41  9:53 35  37/150  F   6/25   F3539  MERIDEN            CT 
  95   262 Lindsay Fanelli       30:43  9:53 35  38/150  F   7/25   F3539  BERLIN             CT 
  96   128 Cooper Madden-Henne   30:47  9:55 16  58/88   M   5/6    M1519  BRISTOL            CT 
  97   130 Kirby Madden-Hennes   30:47  9:55 18  39/150  F   4/6    F1519  BRISTOL            CT 
  98    45 Aurora Contrino       30:47  9:55 38  40/150  F   8/25   F3539  PLAINVILLE         CT 
  99   166 Valerie Rodino        30:52  9:56 28  41/150  F   5/25   F2529  SOUTHINGTON        CT 
 100   192 Sharon Speranza       30:53  9:57 38  42/150  F   9/25   F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
 101    48 Martha Crawford       30:57  9:58 42  43/150  F   4/13   F4044  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
 102   264 Sarah Interlande      31:16 10:04 30  44/150  F   6/12   F3034  SOUTHINGTON        CT 
 103    31 Nilsa Burnell         31:17 10:04 38  45/150  F  10/25   F3539  WETHERSFIELD       CT 
 104   259 Tomas Villanueva      31:17 10:04 32  59/88   M  10/13   M3034  WATERBURY          CT 
 105   188 Susan Shatney         31:22 10:06 36  46/150  F  11/25   F3539  PLAINVILLE         CT 
 106    18 Sarah Bernier         31:30 10:09 28  47/150  F   6/25   F2529  BRISTOL            CT 
 107   227 Armando Roman         31:47 10:14 14  60/88   M   4/4    M1014  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
 108   115 Sean Kennedy          31:54 10:17 28  61/88   M   6/7    CLYDE  NIANTIC            CT 
 109   107 Andrea Hernandez      32:12 10:22 51  48/150  F   6/13   F5054  NEWINGTON          CT 
 110    49 Shannon Cunningham    32:20 10:25 30  49/150  F   7/12   F3034  VERNON             CT 
 111   155 Dannel Petgrave       32:24 10:26 21  62/88   M   5/8    M2024  WINDSOR            CT 
 112    71 Ian Ersando           32:24 10:26 22  63/88   M   6/8    M2024  WINDSOR            CT 
 113   106 Shaun Healey          32:40 10:31 31  64/88   M  11/13   M3034  SOUTHINGTON        CT 
 114     5 Devan Allard          32:41 10:31 24  50/150  F   7/23   F2024  VERNON             CT 
 115    87 Lesley Gertner        32:41 10:32 35  51/150  F  12/25   F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
 116   215 Dionne Wells          32:42 10:32 46  52/150  F   2/8    F4549  WINDSOR            CT 
 117    41 Kim Clarke            32:42 10:32 46  53/150  F   3/8    F4549  WINDSOR            CT 
 118   230 Paul Stranieri        32:49 10:34 52  65/88   M   4/4    M5054  BRISTOL            CT 
 119   114 Amy Keach             32:50 10:34 41  54/150  F   5/13   F4044  NAUGATUCK          CT 
 120   169 Rob Rodriguez         32:51 10:35 41  66/88   M   3/5    M4044  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
 121   113 Rebecca Karabin-Ahe   32:51 10:35 39  55/150  F  13/25   F3539  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
 122   146 Dennis O'Connor       32:53 10:35 28  67/88   M   7/7    CLYDE  NEWTOWN            CT 
 123    42 Stacey Clingan        32:55 10:36 36  56/150  F  14/25   F3539  BRISTOL            CT 
 124   176 Ashley Scheidel       33:12 10:41 26  57/150  F   7/25   F2529  PLAINVILLE         CT 
 125   209 Mike Urrunaga         33:15 10:43 36  68/88   M   7/10   M3539  KENSINGTON         CT 
 126   133 Anne Marshall         33:20 10:44 57  58/150  F   4/10   ATHENA NEW BRITAIN        CT 
 127    13 Laura Bachman         33:20 10:44 28  59/150  F   8/25   F2529  MIDDLETOWN         CT 
 128    25 Caitlin Breen         33:25 10:46 22  60/150  F   8/23   F2024  COLCHESTER         CT 
 129   104 Michele Harrison      33:34 10:48 28  61/150  F   9/25   F2529  NEWINGTON          CT 
 130     9 Jessica Antunes       33:34 10:48 30  62/150  F   8/12   F3034  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
 131   292 Bethsaida Franco      33:35 10:49 22  63/150  F   9/23   F2024  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
 132    85 Amanda Gendron        33:39 10:50 26  64/150  F  10/25   F2529  ROCKY HILL         CT 
 133   294 Flora Murphy          33:43 10:51 35  65/150  F  15/25   F3539  HARTFORD           CT 
 134   193 Katherine Spriegel    33:51 10:54 26  66/150  F  11/25   F2529  MANCHESTER         CT 
 135   105 Nicole Hart           33:58 10:56 36  67/150  F  16/25   F3539  WETHERSFIELD       CT 
 136   182 Samantha Schiffer     34:02 10:58 13  68/150  F   2/5    F1014  PLANTSVILLE        CT 
 137   234 Michele Eathorne      34:04 10:58 45  69/150  F   4/8    F4549  BERLIN             CT 
 138   280 Sharon Salomon        34:16 11:02 39  70/150  F  17/25   F3539  EAST HARTFORD      CT 
 139   194 Debra St. Germain     34:29 11:06 55  71/150  F   1/5    F5559  HARTFORD           CT 
 140   116 Ashley Kerrigan       34:47 11:12 24  72/150  F  10/23   F2024  STRATFORD          CT 
 141    81 Krystal Fortin        35:09 11:19 24  73/150  F  11/23   F2024  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
 142     6 Robert Amatruda       35:09 11:19 26  69/88   M  14/18   M2529  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
 143   159 Jill Porrini          35:26 11:25 34  74/150  F   9/12   F3034  BRISTOL            CT 
 144   229 Kathy Albano          35:34 11:27 51  75/150  F   7/13   F5054  FARMINGTON         CT 
 145   208 Melissa Urrunaga      35:53 11:33 36  76/150  F  18/25   F3539  KENSINGTON         CT 
 146    46 Christine Crawford    35:53 11:33 21  77/150  F  12/23   F2024  PLAINVILLE         CT 
 147    96 Kaitlin Grant         35:53 11:33 21  78/150  F  13/23   F2024  CROMWELL           CT 
 148     4 Miguel Aldea          36:01 11:36 16  70/88   M   6/6    M1519  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
 149   285 Diana Reyes           36:23 11:43 23  79/150  F  14/23   F2024  BRISTOL            CT 
 150   191 Kristene Soellner     36:25 11:44 40  80/150  F   6/13   F4044  KENSINGTON         CT 
 151   237 Emily Ohalloran       36:37 11:47 20  81/150  F  15/23   F2024  COLONIA            NJ 
 152   250 Carolyn Arena         36:37 11:47 28  82/150  F  12/25   F2529  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
 153   253 Katherine Dumeer      36:45 11:50 21  83/150  F  16/23   F2024  MIDDLETOWN         CT 
 154   177 Ashley Schiffer       36:54 11:53 11  84/150  F   3/5    F1014  PLANTSVILLE        CT 
 155   189 Kimie Shellman        37:16 12:00 25  85/150  F  13/25   F2529  NEWTOWN            CT 
 156   101 Melissa Guilfoyle     37:23 12:02 26  86/150  F  14/25   F2529  NEW HAVEN          CT 
 157    37 Michelle Checovetes   37:29 12:04 32  87/150  F  10/12   F3034  BRISTOL            CT 
 158   129 Jean Madden-Henness   37:53 12:12 51  88/150  F   8/13   F5054  BRISTOL            CT 
 159    77 Jennifer Faith        37:54 12:12 35  89/150  F  19/25   F3539  TOLLAND            CT 
 160   157 Stephen Pietrasko     37:55 12:12 25  71/88   M  15/18   M2529  GLASTONBURY        CT 
 161   206 Robin Towson          38:10 12:17 42  90/150  F   7/13   F4044  WALLINGFORD        CT 
 162   213 Sandy Wade            38:15 12:19 63  91/150  F   1/3    F6064  DURHAM             CT 
 163   214 Elizabeth Waszkiewi   38:18 12:20 29  92/150  F  15/25   F2529  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
 164   245 Jim Wright            38:34 12:25 48  72/88   M   2/2    M4549  BRISTOL            CT 
 165   222 Karen Zott            40:02 12:53 50  93/150  F   9/13   F5054  GLASTONBURY        CT 
 166    39 Beth Cianchetti       40:02 12:54 50  94/150  F  10/13   F5054  SOUTHINGTON        CT 
 167    24 Deborah Boynton       40:03 12:54 60  95/150  F   2/3    F6064  FARMINGTON         CT 
 168   126 Linda Lopez           40:40 13:06 27  96/150  F  16/25   F2529  HARTFORD           CT 
 169   293 Amarilis Orozco       40:41 13:06 27  97/150  F  17/25   F2529  WETHERSFIELD       CT 
 170   274 Sarah Sigler          40:55 13:10 38  98/150  F  20/25   F3539  BRISTOL            CT 
 171   281 Rachel Dufresne       41:18 13:18 13  99/150  F   4/5    F1014  SOUTHINGTON        CT 
 172    74 Mary Etter            41:28 13:21 45 100/150  F   5/8    F4549  SOUTHINGTON        CT 
 173   132 Ann Marriott          41:42 13:26 38 101/150  F  21/25   F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
 174    94 Marianne Gonzalez     41:42 13:26 27 102/150  F   5/10   ATHENA VERNON             CT 
 175   111 Sonja Jaturarat       41:58 13:31  8 103/150  F   1/1    F-9    MOODUS             CT 
 176   110 Duangporn Jaturarat   42:14 13:36 41 104/150  F   8/13   F4044  MOODUS             CT 
 177   179 Jennifer Schiffer     42:18 13:37 41 105/150  F   9/13   F4044  PLANTSVILLE        CT 
 178    69 Gina Engel            42:53 13:49 28 106/150  F  18/25   F2529  ELLINGTON          CT 
 179    70 Ross Engel            42:54 13:49 31  73/88   M  12/13   M3034  ELLINGTON          CT 
 180   251 Teresa Mrykalo        43:08 13:53 49 107/150  F   6/8    F4549  BRISTOL            CT 
 181   205 Loisa Torres          43:31 14:01 51 108/150  F  11/13   F5054  WOLCOTT            CT 
 182   219 Richard Wong          43:40 14:04 38  74/88   M   8/10   M3539  NEWINGTON          CT 
 183    72 Elizabeth Etter       43:49 14:06 11 109/150  F   5/5    F1014  SOUTHINGTON        CT 
 184    73 John Etter            43:49 14:07 43  75/88   M   4/5    M4044  SOUTHINGTON        CT 
 185   195 Ashley Stewart        44:28 14:19 24 110/150  F   6/10   ATHENA NEW BRITAIN        CT 
 186   221 Pensy Yompakdee       44:59 14:29 59 111/150  F   2/5    F5559  ?                     
 187   145 Jackie Noack          44:59 14:29 31 112/150  F  11/12   F3034  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
 188   287 Janet Cardona         45:46 14:44 41 113/150  F  10/13   F4044  MERIDEN            CT 
 189   255 Ruth Brown            45:46 14:44 42 114/150  F  11/13   F4044  UNIONVILLE         CT 
 190    11 Allison Arnone Sava   48:04 15:29 26 115/150  F  19/25   F2529  FARMINGTON         CT 
 191   256 Ken Rich              48:09 15:30 43  76/88   M   5/5    M4044  BERLIN             CT 
 192   181 Royal Schiffer        48:19 15:34 70  77/88   M   1/1    M7074  PLANTSVILLE        CT 
 193   180 Patricia Schiffer     48:21 15:34 69 116/150  F   1/1    F6569  PLANTSVILLE        CT 
 194   165 Laura Rodino          48:45 15:42 51 117/150  F  12/13   F5054  SOUTHINGTON        CT 
 195   289 Laurie Gachewicz      49:07 15:49 37 118/150  F  22/25   F3539  AVON               CT 
 196   267 Andrea Spitko         49:08 15:49 24 119/150  F  17/23   F2024  WETHERSFIELD       CT 
 197   257 Catherine Rich        49:08 15:49 47 120/150  F   7/8    F4549  BERLIN             CT 
 198   241 Kim Reid              49:24 15:54 56 121/150  F   3/5    F5559  BERLIN             CT 
 199   240 Diane Larivee         49:24 15:54 50 122/150  F  13/13   F5054  SOUTHINGTON        CT 
 200   167 Christine Rodrigue    49:51 16:03 54 123/150  F   7/10   ATHENA BRISTOL            CT 
 201    61 Kathryn Doak          50:06 16:08 30 124/150  F   8/10   ATHENA BRISTOL            CT 
 202   197 Pat Stickney          50:30 16:16 60 125/150  F   9/10   ATHENA NEW BRITAIN        CT 
 203   233 Kate Weaver           51:35 16:37 26 126/150  F  20/25   F2529  VERNON ROCKVILLE   CT 
 204   232 Stacie Rosedale       51:35 16:37 44 127/150  F  12/13   F4044  EAST HARTFORD      CT 
 205     1 Aleksandra Agreda     51:49 16:41 32 128/150  F  12/12   F3034  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
 206   164 Janice Roberts        51:49 16:41 61 129/150  F   3/3    F6064  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
 207     2 Samir Agreda          51:50 16:41 35  78/88   M   9/10   M3539  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
 208    32 Gary Burnett          51:51 16:42 59  79/88   M   6/7    M5559  DURHAM             CT 
 209    68 Danielle Ebrahimi     52:39 16:57 29 130/150  F  21/25   F2529  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
 210   136 Jillian McNally       52:39 16:57 22 131/150  F  18/23   F2024  CROMWELL           CT 
 211    27 Michelle Brodeur      52:53 17:02 36 132/150  F  23/25   F3539  WATERBURY          CT 
 212   201 Yvonne Tafuto         52:54 17:02 60 133/150  F  10/10   ATHENA WEST HARTFORD      CT 
 213   290 Robert Swarr          52:55 17:02 65  80/88   M   1/1    M6569  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
 214   252 Steve Allen           52:56 17:03 24  81/88   M   7/8    M2024  WINDSOR LOCKS      CT 
 215   286 Angelina Morais       52:56 17:03 24 134/150  F  19/23   F2024  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
 216    83 Mia Freedenfeld       52:57 17:03 23 135/150  F  20/23   F2024  MANCHESTER         CT 
 217    12 Carol Austad          52:57 17:03 55 136/150  F   4/5    F5559  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
 218   183 Jonathan Schnetzer    53:00 17:04 27  82/88   M  16/18   M2529  VERNON ROCKVILLE   CT 
 219   249 Amy Lappen            53:00 17:04 40 137/150  F  13/13   F4044  VERNON ROCKVILLE   CT 
 220   170 Alexa Romer           53:03 17:05 35 138/150  F  24/25   F3539  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
 221   254 Beth Graves           53:03 17:05 46 139/150  F   8/8    F4549  PLAINVILLE         CT 
 222   171 Hector Romer          53:05 17:05 31  83/88   M  13/13   M3034  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
 223    23 Kathy Blair           53:20 17:10 59 140/150  F   5/5    F5559  WOLCOTT            CT 
 224    22 Bruce Blair           53:20 17:10 59  84/88   M   7/7    M5559  WOLCOTT            CT 
 225     7 Dina Anderson         53:29 17:13 37 141/150  F  25/25   F3539  PLAINVILLE         CT 
 226   275 Michael Horbachule    54:03 17:24 27  85/88   M  17/18   M2529  WATERTOWN          CT 
 227   273 Lindsay Crebase       54:03 17:24 22 142/150  F  21/23   F2024  NEWINGTON          CT 
 228     8 Keith Anderson        54:07 17:25 37  86/88   M  10/10   M3539  PLAINVILLE         CT 
 229   247 Tisha Montaro         56:11 18:05 25 143/150  F  22/25   F2529  HARTFORD           CT 
 230   248 John Montano          56:13 18:06 28  87/88   M  18/18   M2529  HARTFORD           CT 
 231   196 Kristine Stickney     56:14 18:06 28 144/150  F  23/25   F2529  BLOOMFIELD         CT 
 232   163 Krystal Rich        1:02:17 20:03 24 145/150  F  22/23   F2024  BERLIN             CT 
 233    89 Kristin Gienty      1:04:10 20:39 28 146/150  F  24/25   F2529  BRISTOL            CT 
 234   271 Nick Petrone        1:04:49 20:52 20  88/88   M   8/8    M2024  ENFIELD            CT 
 235   270 Natalie Conley      1:04:49 20:52 26 147/150  F  25/25   F2529  WETHERSFIELD       CT 
 236   296 Azrielle Steele     1:05:02 20:56 23 148/150  F  23/23   F2024  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
 237   297 Daniella Arthurs    1:05:02 20:56 19 149/150  F   5/6    F1519  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
 238   298 Alison Chan         1:05:06 20:57 19 150/150  F   6/6    F1519  MERRIMACK          NH 




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News