Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Rhode Island Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

1st Annual Surftown Half Marathon

Westerly, RI, September 18, 2011

[Overall Winners | Age-Group Winners | Female Team Winners ]

Complete Results


Join our team ... we're hiring



                              OVERALL RESULTS
                     1st ANNUAL SURFTOWN HALF MARATHON
          WESTERLY, RI     SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 18, 2011     7:00 AM
Place No.   Name                 Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot Div       Town                  Nettime Pace  Guntime 
===== ===== ==================== == ======== = ======= ========= ===================== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   683 Matt Pelletier       32   1/358  M   1/39  M3034     WARWICK RI            1:08:40  5:15 1:08:40 
    2   714 Patrick Moulton      29   2/358  M   1/33  M2529     PROVIDENCE RI         1:10:07  5:21 1:10:07 
    3   703 Keven O'Neil         41   3/358  M   1/62  M4044     NORTH KINGSTOWN RI    1:15:04  5:44 1:15:05 
    4   792 Brian Nelson         31   4/358  M   2/39  M3034     VERNON ROCKVILLE CT   1:15:08  5:44 1:15:10 
    5   696 Guillemette Glen     51   5/358  M   1/40  M5054     NARRAGANSETT RI       1:15:17  5:45 1:15:18 
    6   178 Tom Bousquet         29   6/358  M   2/33  M2529     WESTERLY RI           1:17:24  5:55 1:17:25 
    7   444 Unknown Runner                                       ?                     1:18:34  6:00 1:18:35 
    8   840 David Cilley         33   7/358  M   3/39  M3034     EAST WINDSOR CT       1:19:27  6:04 1:19:29 
    9   120 Michael Keenan       39   8/358  M   1/52  M3539     SOUTH GLASTONBURY CT  1:19:33  6:05 1:19:33 
   10   828 Matt Weier           31   9/358  M   4/39  M3034     NEWINGTON CT          1:20:55  6:11 1:20:56 
   11   456 Jordan Paullo        37  10/358  M   2/52  M3539     COLCHESTER CT         1:21:27  6:13 1:21:28 
   12   422 Raymond Sikorowicz   45  11/358  M   1/50  M4549     LINCOLN RI            1:21:28  6:13 1:21:29 
   13   625 Karim Mabrouk        24  12/358  M   1/10  M2024     NAUGATUCK CT          1:22:08  6:16 1:22:10 
   14   834 David Lusignan       35  13/358  M   3/52  M3539     WOODSTOCK CT          1:22:09  6:16 1:22:10 
   15   630 Peter Harley         41  14/358  M   2/62  M4044     BRISTOL RI            1:22:43  6:19 1:22:45 
   16   551 Justin Bentley       33  15/358  M   5/39  M3034     ASHAWAY RI            1:22:46  6:19 1:22:52 
   17   697 Brendan Atkins       26  16/358  M   3/33  M2529     OLD LYME CT           1:23:08  6:21 1:23:09 
   18   715 Katie Twarog         28   1/459  F   1/78  F2529     PROVIDENCE RI         1:23:38  6:23 1:23:39 
   19   384 Jordan Leyton-Mange  28  17/358  M   4/33  M2529     CAMBRIDGE MA          1:24:36  6:28 1:24:37 
   20   631 Terrence Gildred     35  18/358  M   4/52  M3539     TAUNTON MA            1:24:44  6:28 1:24:47 
   21   362 Ted Sherry           35  19/358  M   5/52  M3539     WEST HARTFORD CT      1:24:44  6:28 1:24:46 
   22   633 Lisa Kaplan          41   2/459  F   1/78  F4044     FRAMINGHAM MA         1:25:01  6:30 1:25:02 
   23   276 Jeff Walker          47  20/358  M   2/50  M4549     WESTERLY RI           1:25:29  6:32 1:25:34 
   24   464 Greg Blackman        50  21/358  M   2/40  M5054     LONGMEADOW MA         1:25:34  6:32 1:25:35 
   25   138 T.J Dooling          53  22/358  M   3/40  M5054     PAWCATUCK CT          1:25:42  6:33 1:25:44 
   26   365 Jeremy Seymour       30  23/358  M   6/39  M3034     EAST LONGMEADOW MA    1:26:13  6:35 1:26:14 
   27   791 Kevin Rice           47  24/358  M   3/50  M4549     MANCHESTER CT         1:26:25  6:36 1:26:30 
   28   789 Peter Pazik          47  25/358  M   4/50  M4549     WALLINGFORD CT        1:26:47  6:38 1:26:51 
   29   361 Nichol Sherry        34   3/459  F   1/73  F3034     WEST HARTFORD CT      1:27:02  6:39 1:27:03 
   30   532 Mark Paparella       47  26/358  M   5/50  M4549     COLCHESTER CT         1:27:11  6:40 1:27:15 
   31   438 Claudia Schulz       25   4/459  F   2/78  F2529     SOMERVILLE MA         1:27:26  6:41 1:27:29 
   32   839 Michael Overly       27  27/358  M   5/33  M2529     MANCHESTER CT         1:27:28  6:41 1:27:28 
   33   420 Nathaniel Broomfield 38  28/358  M   6/52  M3539     PAWTUCKET RI          1:27:39  6:42 1:27:41 
   34   201 Michael Poplawski    32  29/358  M   7/39  M3034     PAWCATUCK CT          1:28:00  6:43 1:28:00 
   35   641 Brian Patrick Mullig 51  30/358  M   4/40  M5054     PROVIDENCE RI         1:28:12  6:44 1:28:14 
   36    64 Ethan Spinelli       38  31/358  M   7/52  M3539     MARLBOROUGH CT        1:28:19  6:45 1:28:24 
   37   725 Matt Yoder           36  32/358  M   8/52  M3539     MANCHESTER CT         1:28:27  6:45 1:28:30 
   38   706 Andrew Overbye       20  33/358  M   2/10  M2024     LEWISTON ME           1:28:48  6:47 1:28:50 
   39   717 Michael Thibodeau    40  34/358  M   3/62  M4044     NORTH KINGSTOWN RI    1:28:57  6:48 1:29:00 
   40   219 John Dumont          49  35/358  M   6/50  M4549     MILFORD MA            1:28:59  6:48 1:29:04 
   41   601 Tracy Deeter         32   5/459  F   2/73  F3034     UNIONVILLE CT         1:29:24  6:50 1:29:26 
   42   202 Michael Boumenot     43  36/358  M   4/62  M4044     PAWCATUCK CT          1:30:12  6:53 1:30:16 
   43   229 Dan Widlicka         35  37/358  M   9/52  M3539     GALES FERRY CT        1:30:14  6:53 1:30:18 
   44   522 Brian Hrybyk         29  38/358  M   6/33  M2529     STURBRIDGE MA         1:30:30  6:55 1:30:35 
   45   550 Christopher Shardlow 33  39/358  M   8/39  M3034     FOSTER RI             1:30:40  6:55 1:30:44 
   46   718 David Tetreault      48  40/358  M   7/50  M4549     NARRAGANSETT RI       1:30:48  6:56 1:30:50 
   47   360 Derek Rosner         36  41/358  M  10/52  M3539     WEST HARTFORD CT      1:30:56  6:57 1:30:57 
   48    78 Art Byram            47  42/358  M   8/50  M4549     GLASTONBURY CT        1:31:04  6:57 1:31:06 
   49   482 Marc Davis           41  43/358  M   5/62  M4044     BARRINGTON RI         1:31:09  6:58 1:31:13 
   50   228 Eric Hansen          32  44/358  M   9/39  M3034     PAWCATUCK CT          1:31:32  6:59 1:31:36 
   51   301 Eric Nordquist       36  45/358  M  11/52  M3539     WEST HARTFORD CT      1:31:36  7:00 1:31:39 
   52   431 Tony Rector          33  46/358  M  10/39  M3034     EAST GRANBY CT        1:32:43  7:05 1:32:48 
   53   442 Tim Jump             29  47/358  M   7/33  M2529     WEST HARTFORD CT      1:32:48  7:05 1:32:51 
   54    50 Ryan Robbins         26  48/358  M   8/33  M2529     MIDDLETOWN CT         1:33:28  7:08 1:33:30 
   55   185 Daniel Brannegan     37  49/358  M  12/52  M3539     PAWCATUCK CT          1:33:51  7:10 1:33:57 
   56   183 Justin Kane          43  50/358  M   6/62  M4044     ?                     1:33:52  7:10 1:33:59 
   57   533 David Dreher         36  51/358  M  13/52  M3539     NEWTON HIGHLANDS MA   1:34:22  7:12 1:34:27 
   58   671 Beebe Bruce          50  52/358  M   5/40  M5054     MADISON CT            1:34:26  7:13 1:34:29 
   59    52 Lisa Blaszko         31   6/459  F   3/73  F3034     GLASTONBURY CT        1:34:31  7:13 1:34:34 
   60   299 Lori Gatheral        49   7/459  F   1/52  F4549     WATERFORD CT          1:34:38  7:14 1:34:42 
   61   275 Kun Song             34  53/358  M  11/39  M3034     WATERFORD CT          1:35:08  7:16 1:35:12 
   62   655 Emily Snayd          34   8/459  F   4/73  F3034     NEWTOWN CT            1:35:25  7:17 1:35:30 
   63   463 Steve Turner         45  54/358  M   9/50  M4549     MYSTIC CT             1:35:34  7:18 1:35:42 
   64    67 Jacci Pugliese       34   9/459  F   5/73  F3034     SOUTHINGTON CT        1:35:38  7:18 1:35:42 
   65   691 Joy Will             30  10/459  F   6/73  F3034     CHARLESTOWN MA        1:35:43  7:19 1:35:45 
   66    14 Sherry Schwarm       45  11/459  F   2/52  F4549     MARLBOROUGH CT        1:35:49  7:19 1:35:55 
   67   712 Greg Sluggett        44  55/358  M   7/62  M4044     LEDYARD CT            1:35:52  7:19 1:35:57 
   68   716 Aj Fournier          25  56/358  M   9/33  M2529     EAST HARTFORD CT      1:35:56  7:20 1:35:58 
   69   653 Matthew Liscomb      46  57/358  M  10/50  M4549     WOODSTOCK CT          1:36:02  7:20 1:36:11 
   70   234 Greg Gulla           47  58/358  M  11/50  M4549     WESTERLY RI           1:36:44  7:23 1:37:07 
   71   549 Dan Mihai            29  59/358  M  10/33  M2529     BERLIN CT             1:37:22  7:26 1:37:23 
   72   424 Maria Chevalier      36  12/459  F   1/85  F3539     CUMBERLAND RI         1:37:24  7:26 1:37:29 
   73   288 David Rizzo          44  60/358  M   8/62  M4044     ASHAWAY RI            1:37:28  7:27 1:37:42 
   74   602 David Tinklepaugh    44  61/358  M   9/62  M4044     SAUNDERSTOWN RI       1:37:39  7:27 1:37:47 
   75    93 Eric Bogdan          44  62/358  M  10/62  M4044     WESTERLY RI           1:37:50  7:28 1:37:56 
   76   379 Alexei Ramsey        24  63/358  M   3/10  M2024     RIVERSIDE RI          1:37:51  7:28 1:37:59 
   77   198 Marc Edwards         44  64/358  M  11/62  M4044     PAWCATUCK CT          1:37:54  7:29 1:38:02 
   78   616 Thea Cox             27  13/459  F   3/78  F2529     WEATOGUE CT           1:38:00  7:29 1:38:44 
   79   486 Christina Tracy      42  14/459  F   2/78  F4044     TOLLAND CT            1:38:07  7:30 1:38:13 
   80   710 Michael Pitcher      43  65/358  M  12/62  M4044     NORTH HAVEN CT        1:38:23  7:31 1:38:28 
   81   305 Carl O'Donnell       44  66/358  M  13/62  M4044     STRATFORD CT          1:38:37  7:32 1:38:49 
   82   538 Paul Cusumano        39  67/358  M  14/52  M3539     TRUMBULL CT           1:38:52  7:33 1:39:03 
   83   246 Matthew Kosma        32  68/358  M  12/39  M3034     PLAINVILLE CT         1:38:52  7:33 1:39:02 
   84   744 Eric Shuman          47  69/358  M  12/50  M4549     CRANSTON RI           1:39:10  7:34 1:39:13 
   85   115 Travis Haas          40  70/358  M  14/62  M4044     GLASTONBURY CT        1:39:28  7:36 1:39:31 
   86   124 Jennifer Decaro      36  15/459  F   2/85  F3539     WESTERLY RI           1:39:37  7:36 1:39:43 
   87   392 William Ennever      30  71/358  M  13/39  M3034     NEW BRITAIN CT        1:39:41  7:37 1:39:51 
   88   501 Dimitrios Provistali 23  72/358  M   4/10  M2024     WILLIMANTIC CT        1:39:53  7:38 1:40:06 
   89   371 Dawn Flanagan        43  16/459  F   3/78  F4044     EAST GRANBY CT        1:39:55  7:38 1:40:08 
   90   513 Sean Weed            39  73/358  M  15/52  M3539     NORTH WINDHAM CT      1:39:56  7:38 1:40:08 
   91   410 Joe Wojtas           49  74/358  M  13/50  M4549     STONINGTON CT         1:39:57  7:38 1:40:00 
   92   709 Karen Dobley         36  17/459  F   3/85  F3539     NORTH STONINGTON CT   1:40:00  7:38 1:40:05 
   93   452 Jason Dina           36  75/358  M  16/52  M3539     SOMERS CT             1:40:04  7:38 1:40:08 
   94   802 Katie Whalen         33  18/459  F   7/73  F3034     COLUMBIA CT           1:40:14  7:39 1:40:19 
   95   516 Philip Boccalatte    36  76/358  M  17/52  M3539     BRIGHTON MA           1:40:16  7:39 1:40:21 
   96   320 Andrew Siegel        27  77/358  M  11/33  M2529     WEST HARTFORD CT      1:40:22  7:40 1:40:28 
   97   832 Chelsy Caren         41  19/459  F   4/78  F4044     NORTH KINGSTOWN RI    1:40:23  7:40 1:40:30 
   98   612 Takahiro Ito         26  78/358  M  12/33  M2529     PROVIDENCE RI         1:40:26  7:40 1:40:31 
   99   439 Matt Parnell         41  79/358  M  15/62  M4044     ?                     1:40:29  7:40 1:40:39 
  100   440 Lynn Schuster        43  20/459  F   5/78  F4044     FAIRFIELD CT          1:40:29  7:40 1:40:38 
  101   139 Rui Braga            36  80/358  M  18/52  M3539     ATTLEBORO MA          1:40:29  7:40 1:41:49 
  102   257 Jodi Richmond        40  21/459  F   6/78  F4044     WESTERLY RI           1:40:37  7:41 1:40:44 
  103   739 Mark Difranco        56  81/358  M   1/19  M5559     FOSTER RI             1:40:38  7:41 1:40:41 
  104    42 Keron Smith          36  22/459  F   4/85  F3539     MANCHESTER CT         1:40:46  7:42 1:40:50 
  105    46 Marc Condon          43  82/358  M  16/62  M4044     VERNON ROCKVILLE CT   1:40:53  7:42 1:40:58 
  106   814 Nick Egan            31  83/358  M   1/31  CLYDE     MERIDEN CT            1:40:55  7:42 1:40:57 
  107   402 Ken Cassar           51  84/358  M   6/40  M5054     NORWICH CT            1:40:58  7:43 1:41:07 
  108   446 Martha Paluch        25  23/459  F   4/78  F2529     BROAD BROOK CT        1:41:09  7:43 1:41:19 
  109   231 Cornelius Pierce     41  85/358  M  17/62  M4044     NEW LONDON CT         1:41:09  7:43 1:41:17 
  110   417 Melissa Carter       27  24/459  F   5/78  F2529     TAUNTON MA            1:41:22  7:44 1:41:44 
  111   759 Rob Archibald        41  86/358  M  18/62  M4044     ANDOVER CT            1:41:28  7:45 1:41:36 
  112   705 Janytzabell Rodrigue 25  25/459  F   6/78  F2529     NEW BEDFORD MA        1:41:36  7:45 1:41:44 
  113   279 Colin Kane           37  87/358  M  19/52  M3539     EAST LYME CT          1:41:36  7:45 1:41:43 
  114   708 Joseph Moore         35  88/358  M  20/52  M3539     PAWCATUCK CT          1:41:45  7:46 1:42:16 
  115   359 Scott Switzer        41  89/358  M  19/62  M4044     WEST HARTFORD CT      1:41:45  7:46 1:41:51 
  116    44 Craig Condon         37  90/358  M  21/52  M3539     WETHERSFIELD CT       1:41:56  7:47 1:42:01 
  117     6 Steve Condon         41  91/358  M  20/62  M4044     WETHERSFIELD CT       1:42:14  7:48 1:42:19 
  118   227 Alfred Garceau       53  92/358  M   7/40  M5054     WAKEFIELD RI          1:42:15  7:48 1:42:19 
  119   779 Charlie Schofield    41  93/358  M  21/62  M4044     JEWETT CITY CT        1:42:27  7:49 1:42:39 
  120   358 Andrew Boyle         29  94/358  M   2/31  CLYDE     MANCHESTER CT         1:42:27  7:49 1:42:36 
  121   634 Ericc Powell         27  95/358  M  13/33  M2529     SILVER SPRING MD      1:42:31  7:50 1:42:41 
  122   160 Brian Kelley         32  96/358  M  14/39  M3034     WESTERLY RI           1:42:43  7:51 1:42:57 
  123   760 Kari Ellegard        30  26/459  F   8/73  F3034     EAST HARTFORD CT      1:43:03  7:52 1:43:05 
  124   373 John Denatale        52  97/358  M   8/40  M5054     BROOKLYN NY           1:43:03  7:52 1:43:10 
  125   349 Eric Beverly         42  98/358  M  22/62  M4044     PAWCATUCK CT          1:43:19  7:53 1:43:27 
  126   407 Curtis Stoldt        53  99/358  M   9/40  M5054     EAST HAMPTON CT       1:43:19  7:53 1:43:43 
  127   720 Matthew Hargus       36 100/358  M  22/52  M3539     PAWCATUCK CT          1:43:22  7:54 1:43:32 
  128    68 Michelle Traynor     21  27/459  F   1/22  F2024     GLASTONBURY CT        1:43:22  7:54 1:43:33 
  129    58 Steve Cogger         35 101/358  M  23/52  M3539     SOUTH GLASTONBURY CT  1:43:31  7:54 1:43:43 
  130    22 John Whittaker       51 102/358  M  10/40  M5054     MANCHESTER CT         1:43:35  7:55 1:43:39 
  131   727 Marybeth Smiley      33  28/459  F   9/73  F3034     EAST HAMPTON CT       1:43:58  7:56 1:44:12 
  132   388 Matthew Bordonaro    32 103/358  M  15/39  M3034     CLINTON CT            1:43:59  7:56 1:44:07 
  133   381 Jaime Seligmann      23  29/459  F   2/22  F2024     NEWINGTON CT          1:44:00  7:56 1:44:09 
  134   656 Nels Johnson         46 104/358  M  14/50  M4549     BRISTOL RI            1:44:04  7:57 1:44:14 
  135   230 Trevor Shearer       40 105/358  M  23/62  M4044     QUINCY MA             1:44:08  7:57 1:44:15 
  136   796 Melanie Diamanti     38  30/459  F   5/85  F3539     PAWCATUCK CT          1:44:15  7:58 1:44:26 
  137   745 Veronica Kelly       26  31/459  F   7/78  F2529     BOSTON MA             1:44:21  7:58 1:44:28 
  138   560 Meghan Anderson      26  32/459  F   8/78  F2529     JAMAICA PLAIN MA      1:44:21  7:58 1:44:28 
  139   144 Mary Griffin         51  33/459  F   1/24  F5054     WESTERLY RI           1:44:22  7:58 1:44:34 
  140    77 Anthony Scotti       45 106/358  M  15/50  M4549     BRISTOL CT            1:44:33  7:59 1:44:46 
  141   108 Brett Bellinger      40 107/358  M  24/62  M4044     WINDSOR CT            1:44:34  7:59 1:44:47 
  142   453 Peter Huoppi         33 108/358  M  16/39  M3034     UNCASVILLE CT         1:44:41  8:00 1:44:57 
  143    12 Allison Ahearn       30  34/459  F  10/73  F3034     WEST HARTFORD CT      1:44:41  8:00 1:44:50 
  144   733 Albert Lee           35 109/358  M  24/52  M3539     BROOKLYN NY           1:44:44  8:00 1:45:00 
  145   405 Brian Radomski       33 110/358  M  17/39  M3034     NEW YORK NY           1:44:48  8:00 1:44:54 
  146   238 Albert J Phillips Jr 51 111/358  M  11/40  M5054     GROTON CT             1:44:53  8:00 1:45:02 
  147    11 Michael Dalfonso     33 112/358  M  18/39  M3034     COVENTRY CT           1:44:58  8:01 1:45:07 
  148   200 David Bessette       57 113/358  M   2/19  M5559     PAWCATUCK CT          1:45:09  8:02 1:45:20 
  149   383 Stephen Mulholland   45 114/358  M  16/50  M4549     CHESHIRE CT           1:45:11  8:02 1:45:28 
  150   425 Carol Rose           45  35/459  F   3/52  F4549     LEDYARD CT            1:45:16  8:02 1:45:19 
  151   336 Justin Takata        32 115/358  M  19/39  M3034     NEW YORK NY           1:45:19  8:03 1:45:28 
  152   667 Rebecca Pringle      42  36/459  F   7/78  F4044     GUILFORD CT           1:45:23  8:03 1:45:28 
  153   566 James Stutz          41 116/358  M  25/62  M4044     WETHERSFIELD CT       1:45:23  8:03 1:45:31 
  154   161 Trevor Powers        29 117/358  M  14/33  M2529     NEWPORT RI            1:45:24  8:03 1:45:32 
  155   159 Tim Martin           32 118/358  M  20/39  M3034     MIDDLETOWN RI         1:45:25  8:03 1:45:32 
  156   555 Brandon Cyr          26 119/358  M  15/33  M2529     BEACON FALLS CT       1:45:28  8:03 1:45:32 
  157   168 Harry Morse          55 120/358  M   3/19  M5559     MALVERN PA            1:45:40  8:04 1:45:57 
  158   542 Bobby Lamarca        48 121/358  M  17/50  M4549     BOSTON MA             1:45:40  8:04 1:45:44 
  159   638 Ray Allaire          45 122/358  M  18/50  M4549     MARION MA             1:45:42  8:04 1:45:46 
  160   747 Kate Fuge            30  37/459  F  11/73  F3034     BOSTON MA             1:45:46  8:05 1:45:57 
  161    76 Jen Kabakoff         39  38/459  F   6/85  F3539     WEST HARTFORD CT      1:45:49  8:05 1:45:59 
  162   443 Michael Antonaccio   34 123/358  M  21/39  M3034     HOBOKEN NJ            1:45:54  8:05 1:46:24 
  163    30 Deb O'Leary          37  39/459  F   7/85  F3539     WETHERSFIELD CT       1:45:55  8:05 1:46:04 
  164   306 Roman Gray           19 124/358  M   1/2   M1619     SHELTON CT            1:45:58  8:05 1:46:10 
  165   821 Michael Acevedo      43 125/358  M  26/62  M4044     MIDDLETOWN CT         1:46:00  8:06 1:46:10 
  166   721 Alan Gousie          55 126/358  M   4/19  M5559     LINCOLN RI            1:46:12  8:07 1:46:27 
  167   133 Marc Blevins         38 127/358  M  25/52  M3539     NARRAGANSETT RI       1:46:14  8:07 1:46:30 
  168   707 Sean Cavanaugh       39 128/358  M  26/52  M3539     EAST GREENWICH RI     1:46:15  8:07 1:46:24 
  169   315 Kellyanne Randall    32  40/459  F  12/73  F3034     NEW YORK NY           1:46:15  8:07 1:46:27 
  170   199 Kost Chelen          46  41/459  F   4/52  F4549     SUFFIELD CT           1:46:16  8:07 1:46:24 
  171   316 Douglas Randall      32 129/358  M  22/39  M3034     NEW YORK NY           1:46:16  8:07 1:46:27 
  172   505 Jessica Rago         23  42/459  F   3/22  F2024     MONROE CT             1:46:20  8:07 1:46:31 
  173   207 Lori Thompson        42  43/459  F   8/78  F4044     TOLLAND CT            1:46:23  8:07 1:46:34 
  174   466 Jimmy Tapia          43 130/358  M  27/62  M4044     WEST HAVEN CT         1:46:31  8:08 1:46:41 
  175   244 Frank Williams       52 131/358  M  12/40  M5054     BRADFORD RI           1:46:36  8:08 1:46:50 
  176   627 Kristen Pappacena    30  44/459  F  13/73  F3034     MARLBOROUGH MA        1:46:50  8:09 1:47:00 
  177   776 Laura Nelson         30  45/459  F  14/73  F3034     VERNON ROCKVILLE CT   1:46:51  8:10 1:47:08 
  178   140 Paul Read            39 132/358  M   3/31  CLYDE     WESTERLY RI           1:46:54  8:10 1:46:57 
  179   455 Kristen Delia        29  46/459  F   9/78  F2529     THOMPSON CT           1:46:54  8:10 1:46:56 
  180   805 Joshua Eudy          33 133/358  M   4/31  CLYDE     GROTON CT             1:46:57  8:10 1:47:01 
  181   249 Raylene Worthington  39  47/459  F   8/85  F3539     WAKEFIELD RI          1:47:12  8:11 1:47:22 
  182   504 Bob Warren           50 134/358  M   5/31  CLYDE     ATTLEBORO MA          1:47:13  8:11 1:47:29 
  183    73 Ari Steinberg        41  48/459  F   9/78  F4044     WEST HARTFORD CT      1:47:19  8:12 1:47:31 
  184   253 Kristin Battisti     32  49/459  F  15/73  F3034     WESTERLY RI           1:47:19  8:12 1:47:26 
  185   206 Tanya Tucker         28  50/459  F  10/78  F2529     LINCOLN RI            1:47:20  8:12 1:47:32 
  186   272 Jessica Stauder      39  51/459  F   9/85  F3539     WESTPORT CT           1:47:21  8:12 1:47:28 
  187   357 Caitlin Boyle        26  52/459  F  11/78  F2529     BUFFALO NY            1:47:25  8:12 1:47:34 
  188   544 Vania Yui-Delosreyes 34  53/459  F  16/73  F3034     STAMFORD CT           1:47:30  8:12 1:47:41 
  189   804 Rena Burbey          26  54/459  F  12/78  F2529     GROTON CT             1:47:30  8:13 1:47:35 
  190   389 Tracy Van Vught      29  55/459  F  13/78  F2529     LEDYARD CT            1:47:33  8:13 1:47:41 
  191   459 Sarah Berk           31  56/459  F  17/73  F3034     MILFORD CT            1:47:36  8:13 1:47:51 
  192   605 Dan Horton           45 135/358  M  19/50  M4549     BARRINGTON RI         1:47:37  8:13 1:48:08 
  193   131 Earl Palmer          35 136/358  M  27/52  M3539     WESTERLY RI           1:47:38  8:13 1:47:52 
  194   310 Jeffrey Anderson     49 137/358  M  20/50  M4549     MYSTIC CT             1:47:40  8:13 1:47:53 
  195   332 Tammie Corioso       44  57/459  F  10/78  F4044     TOLLAND CT            1:47:41  8:13 1:47:53 
  196   386 Dan Terrell          24 138/358  M   5/10  M2024     PAWCATUCK CT          1:47:45  8:14 1:47:54 
  197   524 Robert Dean          49 139/358  M  21/50  M4549     FALLS CHURCH VA       1:47:50  8:14 1:47:57 
  198   130 Joe Benny            33 140/358  M  23/39  M3034     ALBANY NY             1:47:51  8:14 1:47:57 
  199   367 Ken Berko            37 141/358  M  28/52  M3539     WEST HARTFORD CT      1:47:58  8:15 1:48:05 
  200   672 Allison Loiseau      34  58/459  F  18/73  F3034     CHESHIRE CT           1:48:04  8:15 1:48:11 
  201   807 Sebby Randazzo       38 142/358  M  29/52  M3539     COLUMBIA CT           1:48:06  8:15 1:48:24 
  202   426 Lauren Griffin       43  59/459  F  11/78  F4044     MARLBOROUGH CT        1:48:07  8:15 1:48:30 
  203   241 Ashley Hoesing       23  60/459  F   4/22  F2024     CAMBRIDGE MA          1:48:09  8:15 1:48:46 
  204   412 Geoffrey Philbrick   53 143/358  M  13/40  M5054     WRENTHAM MA           1:48:10  8:16 1:48:27 
  205   136 Roy Berthiaume       55 144/358  M   5/19  M5559     BROOKLYN NY           1:48:13  8:16 1:48:47 
  206   778 Linda Lefante        46  61/459  F   5/52  F4549     MADISON CT            1:48:15  8:16 1:48:51 
  207   273 Christian Stauder    42 145/358  M  28/62  M4044     WESTPORT CT           1:48:15  8:16 1:48:22 
  208   643 Dawn Dunn            46  62/459  F   6/52  F4549     NORTH SCITUATE RI     1:48:20  8:16 1:48:28 
  209   670 Mark Jackson         37 146/358  M  30/52  M3539     GUILFORD CT           1:48:24  8:17 1:48:40 
  210   603 Michael Rocco Jr     35 147/358  M  31/52  M3539     SOUTHINGTON CT        1:48:24  8:17 1:48:34 
  211   573 Jacob Pham           24 148/358  M   6/31  CLYDE     MILFORD MA            1:48:24  8:17 1:48:48 
  212   387 Matt Sanders         25 149/358  M  16/33  M2529     KILLINGWORTH CT       1:48:34  8:17 1:49:22 
  213    90 Chick Marks          60 150/358  M   1/11  M6064     WEST HARTFORD CT      1:48:40  8:18 1:48:56 
  214   303 Mathew Bell          35 151/358  M  32/52  M3539     HUDSON MA             1:48:41  8:18 1:49:01 
  215     9 Phil Roucoulet       39 152/358  M  33/52  M3539     SIMSBURY CT           1:48:47  8:18 1:49:01 
  216   784 Tamala Facas         40  63/459  F  12/78  F4044     WESTERLY RI           1:48:49  8:19 1:49:06 
  217   622 Christopher Lundberg 29 153/358  M  17/33  M2529     FARMINGTON CT         1:48:55  8:19 1:49:21 
  218   220 Aimee Sturmer        33  64/459  F  19/73  F3034     WEST HARTFORD CT      1:49:00  8:19 1:49:09 
  219   323 Kevin Pushee         29 154/358  M  18/33  M2529     MYSTIC CT             1:49:02  8:20 1:49:25 
  220   774 Chris Dyson          40 155/358  M  29/62  M4044     SWANSEA MA            1:49:06  8:20 1:49:13 
  221   251 Ran Schwarzkopf      35 156/358  M  34/52  M3539     BOSTON MA             1:49:06  8:20 1:49:11 
  222   483 Ian Thompson         46 157/358  M  22/50  M4549     MERIDEN CT            1:49:06  8:20 1:49:17 
  223   660 Robin Sobolewski     35  65/459  F  10/85  F3539     UNCASVILLE CT         1:49:13  8:20 1:49:28 
  224    49 Lori Barton Looney   43  66/459  F  13/78  F4044     UNCASVILLE CT         1:49:16  8:21 1:49:25 
  225   508 Bill Austin          42 158/358  M  30/62  M4044     BALDWINVILLE MA       1:49:16  8:21 1:49:31 
  226   295 Richard Garmon       48 159/358  M  23/50  M4549     HARWINTON CT          1:49:18  8:21 1:49:47 
  227   723 Christopher Carroll  37 160/358  M  35/52  M3539     ELLINGTON CT          1:49:21  8:21 1:49:32 
  228   127 David Paller         33 161/358  M  24/39  M3034     RIVERSIDE RI          1:49:23  8:21 1:49:33 
  229    66 Sullivan Elaine      38  67/459  F  11/85  F3539     EAST HAMPTON CT       1:49:25  8:21 1:49:33 
  230   730 Susan Jones          45  68/459  F   7/52  F4549     GALES FERRY CT        1:49:31  8:22 1:49:37 
  231   467 Carlos Tapia         38 162/358  M  36/52  M3539     MAMARONECK NY         1:49:32  8:22 1:49:46 
  232   196 Kevin Rorick         35 163/358  M  37/52  M3539     BROOKLYN NY           1:49:35  8:22 1:49:53 
  233    48 Jeffrey Aeschlimann  40 164/358  M  31/62  M4044     VERNON ROCKVILLE CT   1:49:37  8:22 1:49:48 
  234   437 Gerah Ventresca      37  69/459  F  12/85  F3539     WESTERLY RI           1:49:41  8:22 1:50:01 
  235   397 Rick Urban           56 165/358  M   7/31  CLYDE     WINDHAM CT            1:49:48  8:23 1:50:10 
  236   344 Michael Mulford      49 166/358  M  24/50  M4549     NORTH STONINGTON CT   1:49:52  8:23 1:50:01 
  237   117 Kevin Kunak          32 167/358  M  25/39  M3034     WEST HARTFORD CT      1:50:09  8:25 1:50:17 
  238   762 Skip McCabe          47 168/358  M  25/50  M4549     NARRAGANSETT RI       1:50:14  8:25 1:50:25 
  239   252 Richelle Takemoto    34  70/459  F  20/73  F3034     NEW YORK NY           1:50:15  8:25 1:50:20 
  240   478 Matthew Sloate       26 169/358  M  19/33  M2529     BRISTOL CT            1:50:16  8:25 1:50:19 
  241   106 Robert Bedini        27 170/358  M  20/33  M2529     SOUTH WINDSOR CT      1:50:22  8:26 1:50:28 
  242   728 Kathleen Costello    42  71/459  F  14/78  F4044     WEST HARTFORD CT      1:50:22  8:26 1:50:47 
  243   518 Brady Guinn          38 171/358  M  38/52  M3539     BROOKLINE MA          1:50:24  8:26 1:50:36 
  244   411 Matthew Onsum        34 172/358  M  26/39  M3034     JAMAICA PLAIN MA      1:50:25  8:26 1:50:36 
  245   382 Douglas Paragone     25 173/358  M  21/33  M2529     GLASTONBURY CT        1:50:27  8:26 1:50:36 
  246   476 Pierre Rondeau       29 174/358  M  22/33  M2529     NORWICH CT            1:50:27  8:26 1:50:52 
  247   409 Benzie Matthew       38 175/358  M  39/52  M3539     PUTNAM CT             1:50:30  8:26 1:50:41 
  248   125 Rose Turano          49  72/459  F   8/52  F4549     WESTERLY RI           1:50:33  8:26 1:50:47 
  249   517 Elle Noel            35  73/459  F  13/85  F3539     MANSFIELD CENTER CT   1:50:33  8:26 1:50:45 
  250    54 Robyn Errickson      36  74/459  F  14/85  F3539     NEWINGTON CT          1:50:39  8:27 1:50:52 
  251   552 Jennifer La Forte    45  75/459  F   9/52  F4549     WEST HARTFORD CT      1:50:42  8:27 1:51:07 
  252   195 John Rorick          65 176/358  M   1/4   M6569     VERO BEACH FL         1:50:43  8:27 1:51:01 
  253   450 Tom Lynch            46 177/358  M  26/50  M4549     NATICK MA             1:50:46  8:27 1:50:57 
  254   545 Michelle San Antonio 40  76/459  F  15/78  F4044     WAKEFIELD RI          1:50:48  8:28 1:51:01 
  255   695 Joseph Hale          56 178/358  M   6/19  M5559     WARREN RI             1:50:54  8:28 1:51:10 
  256   283 Gustavo Santos       42 179/358  M  32/62  M4044     WESTERLY RI           1:50:58  8:28 1:51:14 
  257   274 John Zebrowski       52 180/358  M  14/40  M5054     WEST HARTFORD CT      1:50:59  8:28 1:51:28 
  258   468 Manuel Velez         48 181/358  M  27/50  M4549     ?                     1:51:07  8:29 1:51:26 
  259   232 Joseph Rorick        66 182/358  M   2/4   M6569     BETHEL CT             1:51:12  8:29 1:51:22 
  260   617 Paul Lechowicz       41 183/358  M  33/62  M4044     GLASTONBURY CT        1:51:17  8:30 1:51:32 
  261   626 Heidi Sardinha       31  77/459  F  21/73  F3034     SHREWSBURY MA         1:51:19  8:30 1:51:28 
  262    71 Tony Davis           17 184/358  M   2/2   M1619     WEST HARTFORD CT      1:51:20  8:30 1:51:48 
  263   649 Dorinda Miller       36  78/459  F  15/85  F3539     STORRS MANSFIELD CT   1:51:27  8:31 1:51:39 
  264   184 Mark Gillis          53 185/358  M  15/40  M5054     SOUTH PORTLAND ME     1:51:28  8:31 1:51:35 
  265   212 Rosann Diroma        52  79/459  F   2/24  F5054     GROTON CT             1:51:30  8:31 1:51:55 
  266    62 Joseph Reale         41 186/358  M  34/62  M4044     HARTFORD CT           1:51:32  8:31 1:51:42 
  267   845 Devin Kelly          37 187/358  M  40/52  M3539     CLINTON CT            1:51:33  8:31 1:51:57 
  268   326 Philip Black         22 188/358  M   6/10  M2024     AMHERST NH            1:51:52  8:32 1:52:06 
  269   189 Charlie Christina    44 189/358  M  35/62  M4044     SOUTHBOROUGH MA       1:51:53  8:33 1:52:09 
  270   738 Matt Conway          45 190/358  M  28/50  M4549     WEST HARTFORD CT      1:51:56  8:33 1:52:19 
  271   153 Caroline Maynard     41  80/459  F  16/78  F4044     WESTERLY RI           1:52:09  8:34 1:52:29 
  272   351 Nicole Renaud        29  81/459  F  14/78  F2529     COLORADO SPRINGS CO   1:52:10  8:34 1:52:14 
  273   561 Tiffany Gothie       42  82/459  F  17/78  F4044     GROTON CT             1:52:11  8:34 1:52:20 
  274   588 Joseph Giannetti     44 191/358  M  36/62  M4044     EAST LONGMEADOW MA    1:52:20  8:35 1:52:34 
  275   493 Noel Cyr             30 192/358  M  27/39  M3034     WEST HARTFORD CT      1:52:21  8:35 1:53:00 
  276   454 Georgia Panagopoulos 53  83/459  F   3/24  F5054     BERLIN CT             1:52:24  8:35 1:52:41 
  277   582 John Kaufman         44 193/358  M  37/62  M4044     WEST HARTFORD CT      1:52:29  8:35 1:52:51 
  278   266 Bethany McGill       42  84/459  F  18/78  F4044     WESTERLY RI           1:52:31  8:35 1:52:45 
  279   471 Mohini Yalanis       38  85/459  F  16/85  F3539     PORTSMOUTH RI         1:52:37  8:36 1:53:12 
  280   149 Taylor Ryer          24  86/459  F   5/22  F2024     GLASTONBURY CT        1:52:40  8:36 1:52:48 
  281   801 Tabitha Sarasin      39  87/459  F  17/85  F3539     ASHBURNHAM MA         1:52:41  8:36 1:53:12 
  282   376 Ellen Smith          48  88/459  F  10/52  F4549     GLASTONBURY CT        1:52:49  8:37 1:53:02 
  283   235 Kerry Manley         26  89/459  F  15/78  F2529     PRESTON CT            1:52:58  8:37 1:53:25 
  284   135 Alice McGonigle      57  90/459  F   1/9   F5559     BYFIELD MA            1:52:59  8:38 1:53:19 
  285   817 Amil Shah            35 194/358  M  41/52  M3539     BROOKLINE MA          1:53:03  8:38 1:53:19 
  286   816 Jose Rivero          50 195/358  M  16/40  M5054     ROSLINDALE MA         1:53:04  8:38 1:53:19 
  287   293 Mary McEvoy          39  91/459  F  18/85  F3539     BRONXVILLE NY         1:53:09  8:38 1:53:36 
  288   743 Jennifer Capodilupo  42  92/459  F  19/78  F4044     BRISTOL RI            1:53:10  8:38 1:53:17 
  289   297 Katie Lorenzen       30  93/459  F  22/73  F3034     LEDYARD CT            1:53:15  8:39 1:53:27 
  290   221 Matthew Deary        40 196/358  M   8/31  CLYDE     NORTH STONINGTON CT   1:53:15  8:39 1:53:43 
  291   233 Melissa Jankowski    39  94/459  F  19/85  F3539     MYSTIC CT             1:53:16  8:39 1:53:32 
  292   143 Ron Fusaro           49 197/358  M  29/50  M4549     WESTERLY RI           1:53:21  8:39 1:53:36 
  293   162 Michael Scott        49 198/358  M  30/50  M4549     JEFFERSON MA          1:53:23  8:39 1:53:48 
  294   719 Terri Weiss          61  95/459  F   1/3   F6064     MADISON CT            1:53:23  8:39 1:53:34 
  295   529 Darrell Netto        59 199/358  M   7/19  M5559     COLCHESTER CT         1:53:34  8:40 1:53:40 
  296    81 Katie Johnstone      27  96/459  F  16/78  F2529     SOUTHINGTON CT        1:53:34  8:40 1:53:53 
  297   661 Brian Thomas         27 200/358  M  23/33  M2529     NIANTIC CT            1:53:41  8:41 1:53:55 
  298   676 Stephanie Einsiedel  43  97/459  F  20/78  F4044     ANDOVER CT            1:53:42  8:41 1:53:57 
  299   489 Greg Whitehead       55 201/358  M   8/19  M5559     CHARLESTOWN RI        1:53:46  8:41 1:53:52 
  300   104 Greg Godbout         38 202/358  M  42/52  M3539     AVON CT               1:53:47  8:41 1:53:56 
  301   436 Christopher Quatroch 24 203/358  M   7/10  M2024     EAST LYME CT          1:53:47  8:41 1:53:54 
  302   157 Blake Perkins        55 204/358  M   9/19  M5559     WESTERLY RI           1:53:51  8:42 1:54:14 
  303   754 Jocelyn Karlan       21  98/459  F   6/22  F2024     BEVERLY HILLS CA      1:54:02  8:42 1:54:10 
  304   564 Scott Karlan         54 205/358  M  17/40  M5054     BEVERLY HILLS CA      1:54:03  8:42 1:54:11 
  305   123 Richard Eddy         53 206/358  M  18/40  M5054     COLCHESTER CT         1:54:05  8:43 1:54:32 
  306   847 James Nyberg         38 207/358  M  43/52  M3539     WESTERLY RI           1:54:05  8:43 1:54:17 
  307   435 Sharon Cohen         48  99/459  F  11/52  F4549     GROTON CT             1:54:09  8:43 1:54:34 
  308   258 Elizabeth Urban      26 100/459  F  17/78  F2529     LATHAM NY             1:54:19  8:44 1:54:45 
  309   652 Erin Rector          29 101/459  F  18/78  F2529     EAST GRANBY CT        1:54:20  8:44 1:54:25 
  310   469 Katherine Page       28 102/459  F  19/78  F2529     SPRINGFIELD MA        1:54:29  8:44 1:54:45 
  311   644 Bryna Hebert         49 103/459  F  12/52  F4549     BARRINGTON RI         1:54:31  8:45 1:54:36 
  312   679 Daniel O'Coin        24 208/358  M   8/10  M2024     VERNON ROCKVILLE CT   1:54:38  8:45 1:55:05 
  313   734 Colleen Malone-Singe 39 104/459  F  20/85  F3539     COLCHESTER CT         1:54:38  8:45 1:54:41 
  314   182 Freddie Sanchez      30 209/358  M  28/39  M3034     WEST NEWTON MA        1:54:39  8:45 1:54:51 
  315   680 Michael Longo        24 210/358  M   9/10  M2024     MANCHESTER CT         1:54:41  8:45 1:55:08 
  316   502 Sherri Condon        46 105/459  F  13/52  F4549     MIDDLETOWN CT         1:54:41  8:45 1:55:00 
  317   623 Tamara Bourget       40 106/459  F  21/78  F4044     THOMPSON CT           1:54:55  8:46 1:55:22 
  318   210 Lisa Lesage          29 107/459  F  20/78  F2529     GROTON CT             1:54:58  8:47 1:55:23 
  319    39 Tricia King          51 108/459  F   4/24  F5054     GLASTONBURY CT        1:54:59  8:47 1:55:13 
  320    79 Susan Sacco          53 109/459  F   5/24  F5054     GLASTONBURY CT        1:55:00  8:47 1:55:13 
  321    53 Daniel Luddy         26 211/358  M  24/33  M2529     WEST HARTFORD CT      1:55:03  8:47 1:55:32 
  322   317 Paul Kezer           46 212/358  M  31/50  M4549     STONINGTON CT         1:55:05  8:47 1:55:49 
  323    92 Lisa Mishriky        24 110/459  F   7/22  F2024     PORTLAND CT           1:55:06  8:47 1:55:38 
  324   515 Bruce Leger          54 213/358  M  19/40  M5054     WORCESTER MA          1:55:07  8:47 1:55:34 
  325   699 Bill Bourgoin        40 214/358  M  38/62  M4044     ELLINGTON CT          1:55:12  8:48 1:55:21 
  326   484 Amy Johnson          35 111/459  F  21/85  F3539     WEST HARTFORD CT      1:55:14  8:48 1:55:24 
  327   647 Courtney Orelup      26 112/459  F  21/78  F2529     BELMONT MA            1:55:14  8:48 1:55:33 
  328   575 Heidi Hogan          38 113/459  F  22/85  F3539     WEST HARTFORD CT      1:55:14  8:48 1:55:24 
  329   819 Mary Azzinaro        22 114/459  F   8/22  F2024     WESTERLY RI           1:55:20  8:48 1:55:41 
  330   629 Helena Santos        46 115/459  F  14/52  F4549     WARWICK RI            1:55:26  8:49 1:55:42 
  331   726 Erin Chiaputti       25 116/459  F  22/78  F2529     MANCHESTER CT         1:55:32  8:49 1:55:42 
  332   239 Corinne Goff         38 117/459  F  23/85  F3539     NORTH KINGSTOWN RI    1:55:34  8:49 1:55:46 
  333   236 Bryant Paradis       46 215/358  M  32/50  M4549     WESTBOROUGH MA        1:55:46  8:50 1:56:16 
  334   813 Graysen Deluca       14 216/358  M   1/1   M-15      CANTERBURY CT         1:55:47  8:50 1:56:04 
  335   451 Laura Bishop         49 118/459  F  15/52  F4549     AUBURNDALE MA         1:55:49  8:51 1:56:11 
  336   300 Pam Schroeder        43 119/459  F  22/78  F4044     PAWCATUCK CT          1:55:56  8:51 1:56:27 
  337    57 Cassia Cogger        35 120/459  F  24/85  F3539     SOUTH GLASTONBURY CT  1:55:58  8:51 1:56:10 
  338   181 Pamela Kane          42 121/459  F  23/78  F4044     ?                     1:56:01  8:51 1:56:08 
  339   673 Elizabeth Alina      37 122/459  F  25/85  F3539     GROTON CT             1:56:01  8:51 1:56:30 
  340    86 Bill Penders         62 217/358  M   2/11  M6064     DURHAM CT             1:56:06  8:52 1:56:15 
  341   511 Sara Heacock         30 123/459  F  23/73  F3034     GLASTONBURY CT        1:56:08  8:52 1:56:22 
  342   447 Rolando Perez        32 218/358  M  29/39  M3034     WEEHAWKEN NJ          1:56:10  8:52 1:56:57 
  343     8 John Howe            48 219/358  M  33/50  M4549     TOLLAND CT            1:56:13  8:52 1:56:30 
  344   548 Jon Hursey           40 220/358  M  39/62  M4044     WEST HARTFORD CT      1:56:15  8:52 1:56:35 
  345   255 Karen Harrison       41 124/459  F  24/78  F4044     ASHAWAY RI            1:56:16  8:53 1:56:27 
  346   837 Blakeley Maggi       32 125/459  F  24/73  F3034     PAWCATUCK CT          1:56:25  8:53 1:56:36 
  347   540 Cynthia Metcalf      38 126/459  F  26/85  F3539     WESTFIELD MA          1:56:28  8:54 1:56:54 
  348   287 Swani Ruiz           33 127/459  F  25/73  F3034     BETHEL CT             1:56:34  8:54 1:57:08 
  349   403 Tanya Heacock        32 128/459  F  26/73  F3034     WETHERSFIELD CT       1:56:36  8:54 1:56:49 
  350   669 Samantha Podurgiel   23 129/459  F   9/22  F2024     PRESTON CT            1:56:38  8:54 1:57:04 
  351   580 Dawn Salan           48 130/459  F  16/52  F4549     HEBRON CT             1:56:39  8:54 1:56:50 
  352   668 Curtis D'Anna        24 221/358  M  10/10  M2024     PRESTON CT            1:56:39  8:54 1:57:04 
  353    32 Monica Gonzalez      33 131/459  F  27/73  F3034     AURORA IL             1:56:39  8:54 1:56:48 
  354   693 Jennifer Burling     29 132/459  F  23/78  F2529     WARREN RI             1:56:44  8:55 1:57:01 
  355   449 Robert Buffum        56 222/358  M  10/19  M5559     WESTERLY RI           1:56:47  8:55 1:57:07 
  356    24 Jeanne Lemere        47 133/459  F  17/52  F4549     TORRINGTON CT         1:56:48  8:55 1:57:05 
  357   523 Elizabeth Olivastro  37 134/459  F  27/85  F3539     UNIONVILLE CT         1:56:49  8:55 1:57:07 
  358   479 Megan Falcone        32 135/459  F   1/30  ATHENA    COLCHESTER CT         1:56:54  8:55 1:57:15 
  359   284 Christine Roy        26 136/459  F  24/78  F2529     SALEM NY              1:56:58  8:56 1:57:07 
  360   289 Tiffinay Emery       41 137/459  F  25/78  F4044     PAWCATUCK CT          1:57:03  8:56 1:57:24 
  361   354 Kim Rose             50 138/459  F   6/24  F5054     BRATTLEBORO VT        1:57:04  8:56 1:57:41 
  362   488 Alex Vanderels       27 223/358  M  25/33  M2529     HARTFORD CT           1:57:06  8:56 1:57:12 
  363   722 Betsy Nickerson      49 139/459  F  18/52  F4549     MANSFIELD MA          1:57:10  8:57 1:57:32 
  364     3 Michael Moroney      47 224/358  M   9/31  CLYDE     SUFFIELD CT           1:57:13  8:57 1:57:40 
  365   572 Damian Carroll       49 225/358  M  10/31  CLYDE     NEW BRITAIN CT        1:57:13  8:57 1:57:22 
  366   176 Jennifer Fournier    32 140/459  F  28/73  F3034     NEW YORK NY           1:57:14  8:57 1:57:38 
  367   167 Michael Vallee       52 226/358  M  20/40  M5054     BRISTOL RI            1:57:15  8:57 1:57:33 
  368   177 Emily Anton          30 141/459  F  29/73  F3034     WESTFIELD MA          1:57:15  8:57 1:57:38 
  369   163 Erin Shreve          31 142/459  F  30/73  F3034     PROVIDENCE RI         1:57:16  8:57 1:57:34 
  370   782 Lisa Cooperman       39 143/459  F  28/85  F3539     SIMSBURY CT           1:57:17  8:57 1:57:35 
  371   500 Laurel McGee         33 144/459  F  31/73  F3034     SIMSBURY CT           1:57:18  8:57 1:57:49 
  372   546 Michael Podzaline    26 227/358  M  11/31  CLYDE     NORTH STONINGTON CT   1:57:18  8:57 1:57:49 
  373   609 Missy Bassler        40 145/459  F  26/78  F4044     NORTON MA             1:57:27  8:58 1:57:42 
  374   322 Heather Faulkner     26 146/459  F  25/78  F2529     UNCASVILLE CT         1:57:28  8:58 1:57:37 
  375   325 Harry Hanka          61 228/358  M   3/11  M6064     PAWCATUCK CT          1:57:29  8:58 1:57:57 
  376   565 Filimonova Anna      39 147/459  F  29/85  F3539     CHESHIRE CT           1:57:31  8:58 1:57:51 
  377    82 Glenn Pilczak        50 229/358  M  21/40  M5054     WETHERSFIELD CT       1:57:31  8:58 1:57:44 
  378   604 Stavros Mihelis      46 230/358  M  34/50  M4549     SIMSBURY CT           1:57:33  8:58 1:58:05 
  379   558 Lori Gattinella      34 148/459  F  32/73  F3034     GLASTONBURY CT        1:57:37  8:59 1:57:56 
  380   766 Jeff Friedman        41 231/358  M  40/62  M4044     WEST HARTFORD CT      1:57:37  8:59 1:58:00 
  381   494 Brian Czak           38 232/358  M  44/52  M3539     SIMSBURY CT           1:57:38  8:59 1:57:52 
  382   689 John Cietanno        68 233/358  M   3/4   M6569     WESTBROOK CT          1:57:42  8:59 1:58:08 
  383   458 Jennifer Jarbeau     39 149/459  F  30/85  F3539     EAST GREENWICH RI     1:57:47  9:00 1:57:56 
  384   180 Richard Parenti      30 234/358  M  30/39  M3034     NORTH SCITUATE RI     1:57:48  9:00 1:57:54 
  385   694 Natalie Melnyk       34 150/459  F  33/73  F3034     BERLIN CT             1:57:51  9:00 1:58:15 
  386    84 Dana Shoop           24 151/459  F  10/22  F2024     ROCKY HILL CT         1:57:53  9:00 1:58:14 
  387    85 Karri Moran          28 152/459  F  26/78  F2529     EAST GRANBY CT        1:57:54  9:00 1:58:15 
  388    65 Jill McGarry         46 153/459  F  19/52  F4549     GLASTONBURY CT        1:57:57  9:00 1:58:06 
  389   806 Michael Bergin       40 235/358  M  12/31  CLYDE     FARMINGTON CT         1:58:08  9:01 1:58:35 
  390   474 John Makar           46 236/358  M  13/31  CLYDE     ORANGE CT             1:58:09  9:01 1:58:19 
  391   758 David Kinney         41 237/358  M  41/62  M4044     GLASTONBURY CT        1:58:15  9:02 1:58:23 
  392   690 Kerry Cietanno       37 154/459  F  31/85  F3539     BRIGHTON MA           1:58:17  9:02 1:58:44 
  393   556 Joshua Jarbeau       40 238/358  M  42/62  M4044     EAST GREENWICH RI     1:58:22  9:02 1:58:30 
  394   585 Stacey Raimondi      28 155/459  F  27/78  F2529     WATERFORD CT          1:58:24  9:02 1:58:40 
  395   783 Heather McGee        38 156/459  F  32/85  F3539     MEDFORD MA            1:58:37  9:03 1:58:46 
  396    91 Melissa Marks        31 157/459  F  34/73  F3034     BROOKLYN NY           1:58:38  9:03 1:58:55 
  397   179 David Seddon         53 239/358  M  22/40  M5054     RUMFORD RI            1:58:39  9:04 1:58:59 
  398   574 Arthur Dutra         48 240/358  M  35/50  M4549     MERIDEN CT            1:58:40  9:04 1:59:15 
  399   812 Jennifer McDermott   30 158/459  F  35/73  F3034     WARWICK RI            1:58:40  9:04 1:58:47 
  400   134 Kerri Cillino        38 159/459  F  33/85  F3539     WESTERLY RI           1:58:41  9:04 1:59:00 
  401   271 Karen Rafferty       45 160/459  F  20/52  F4549     WESTERLY RI           1:58:58  9:05 1:59:21 
  402   341 Beth St.Jean         47 161/459  F  21/52  F4549     OAKHAM MA             1:59:11  9:06 1:59:30 
  403   393 Anne Tremblay        48 162/459  F  22/52  F4549     PAWTUCKET RI          1:59:16  9:06 1:59:35 
  404   262 Gary Heard           62 241/358  M   4/11  M6064     BROOKLYN NY           1:59:21  9:07 1:59:45 
  405   353 Miguel Ramirez       38 242/358  M  45/52  M3539     HARTFORD CT           1:59:24  9:07 1:59:55 
  406    80 Kimberly Kelly       45 163/459  F  23/52  F4549     GLASTONBURY CT        1:59:25  9:07 1:59:39 
  407   404 Jim Gillooly         52 243/358  M  23/40  M5054     WOLCOTT CT            1:59:25  9:07 1:59:49 
  408   768 Tom Adams            51 244/358  M  24/40  M5054     WEST SIMSBURY CT      1:59:25  9:07 1:59:39 
  409   268 Kristine Pavelchak   31 164/459  F  36/73  F3034     BRISTOL CT            1:59:27  9:07 2:00:18 
  410   291 Traci Montineri      30 165/459  F  37/73  F3034     BRISTOL CT            1:59:27  9:07 2:00:19 
  411   682 Danuta Skawinska     40 166/459  F  27/78  F4044     BERLIN CT             1:59:30  9:07 1:59:49 
  412   731 Linda Provencher     49 167/459  F  24/52  F4549     LEDYARD CT            1:59:30  9:07 1:59:36 
  413   265 Lori Crenshaw        41 168/459  F  28/78  F4044     STRATFORD CT          1:59:40  9:08 2:00:15 
  414   302 Micheal Linnell      33 245/358  M  14/31  CLYDE     GROTON CT             1:59:41  9:08 2:00:11 
  415   217 Katie White          25 169/459  F  28/78  F2529     BOSTON MA             1:59:46  9:09 2:00:15 
  416   218 Stolle Singleton     23 170/459  F  11/22  F2024     FRANKLIN MA           1:59:46  9:09 2:00:15 
  417   701 James Swearingen     28 246/358  M  26/33  M2529     GROTON CT             1:59:47  9:09 1:59:59 
  418   492 Maia Vargas          40 171/459  F  29/78  F4044     NIANTIC CT            1:59:51  9:09 2:00:10 
  419   675 Jessica Russell      24 172/459  F  12/22  F2024     CAMBRIDGE MA          1:59:51  9:09 2:00:17 
  420   290 Kimberly Lawrence    41 173/459  F  30/78  F4044     DOUGLAS MA            1:59:56  9:09 2:00:17 
  421   553 Michele Musto        35 174/459  F  34/85  F3539     FARMINGTON CT         2:00:03  9:10 2:00:29 
  422   770 Loren Alexander      51 175/459  F   7/24  F5054     SOUTH HADLEY MA       2:00:10  9:10 2:00:21 
  423   321 Jennifer O'Leary     29 176/459  F  29/78  F2529     MYSTIC CT             2:00:11  9:11 2:00:34 
  424   788 Valerie Shippee      37 177/459  F  35/85  F3539     MOOSUP CT             2:00:13  9:11 2:00:41 
  425   769 Cindy Ouillette      35 178/459  F   2/30  ATHENA    CENTRAL VILLAGE CT    2:00:14  9:11 2:00:41 
  426   746 Anne Gaston          55 179/459  F   2/9   F5559     WILTON CT             2:00:14  9:11 2:00:39 
  427   562 Ann Theriault        30 180/459  F  38/73  F3034     WETHERSFIELD CT       2:00:22  9:11 2:00:45 
  428   510 Rob Decker           44 247/358  M  43/62  M4044     EAST WINDSOR CT       2:00:22  9:11 2:00:40 
  429   352 David Simmons        60 248/358  M   5/11  M6064     FAIRHAVEN MA          2:00:23  9:11 2:00:45 
  430   350 Emily Clark          23 181/459  F  13/22  F2024     NEW HAVEN CT          2:00:27  9:12 2:00:42 
  431   586 Katie Durant         31 182/459  F  39/73  F3034     WALLINGFORD CT        2:00:40  9:13 2:01:23 
  432     7 Pamela Howe          40 183/459  F  31/78  F4044     TOLLAND CT            2:00:48  9:13 2:01:04 
  433   735 Katherine Cygnar     30 184/459  F  40/73  F3034     TARRYTOWN NY          2:00:49  9:13 2:01:10 
  434   208 Mark Thompson        49 249/358  M  36/50  M4549     TOLLAND CT            2:00:57  9:14 2:01:21 
  435   465 Lynne Hill           46 185/459  F  25/52  F4549     BALTIC CT             2:00:59  9:14 2:01:23 
  436   534 Michael Dunne        36 250/358  M  46/52  M3539     SALEM CT              2:01:04  9:15 2:01:09 
  437   421 Michelle Rydberg     33 186/459  F  41/73  F3034     UNIONVILLE CT         2:01:06  9:15 2:01:21 
  438   240 Courtney Serra       37 187/459  F  36/85  F3539     WESTERLY RI           2:01:14  9:15 2:01:32 
  439   570 Eric Benevides       41 251/358  M  44/62  M4044     JOHNSTON RI           2:01:22  9:16 2:01:41 
  440   773 Aimee Tooker         47 188/459  F  26/52  F4549     STONINGTON CT         2:01:36  9:17 2:01:55 
  441   811 Beth Ann Hess        49 189/459  F  27/52  F4549     STONINGTON CT         2:01:37  9:17 2:01:55 
  442   785 Jed Liebman          44 252/358  M  45/62  M4044     WESTERLY RI           2:01:38  9:17 2:01:56 
  443   333 Melissa Maynard      39 190/459  F  37/85  F3539     MANSFIELD CENTER CT   2:01:41  9:17 2:02:02 
  444   654 Janet Johnson        43 191/459  F  32/78  F4044     BRISTOL RI            2:01:42  9:17 2:02:04 
  445   606 Indeg Raimundo       37 192/459  F  38/85  F3539     HAMDEN CT             2:01:47  9:18 2:02:11 
  446    21 Yvette Moretti       36 193/459  F  39/85  F3539     WETHERSFIELD CT       2:02:04  9:19 2:02:32 
  447   194 Tim Rorick           34 253/358  M  31/39  M3034     NORWALK CT            2:02:06  9:19 2:02:29 
  448   193 Laura Ciesla         25 194/459  F  30/78  F2529     NORWALK CT            2:02:06  9:19 2:02:29 
  449   307 David Killeen        58 254/358  M  11/19  M5559     WEST HAVEN CT         2:02:06  9:19 2:02:19 
  450    27 Barbara Bellas       47 195/459  F  28/52  F4549     WETHERSFIELD CT       2:02:07  9:19 2:02:36 
  451   793 Christine Desmarais  38 196/459  F  40/85  F3539     FRAMINGHAM MA         2:02:14  9:20 2:05:17 
  452   763 David Desnoyers      48 255/358  M  37/50  M4549     CHELMSFORD MA         2:02:14  9:20 2:02:56 
  453   786 Elisa Aigamaua       28 197/459  F   3/30  ATHENA    CAMBRIDGE MA          2:02:15  9:20 2:05:17 
  454   186 Krista Carlyle       40 198/459  F  33/78  F4044     BREWSTER NY           2:02:16  9:20 2:02:49 
  455   342 Kristi Kearney       38 199/459  F  41/85  F3539     ENFIELD CT            2:02:16  9:20 2:02:32 
  456   496 Kim Harrington       48 200/459  F  29/52  F4549     HOPE VALLEY RI        2:02:16  9:20 2:02:45 
  457   499 Allison Kenien       26 201/459  F  31/78  F2529     MANLIUS NY            2:02:18  9:20 2:02:42 
  458    63 Suzanne Salemi       36 202/459  F  42/85  F3539     COLCHESTER CT         2:02:19  9:20 2:02:31 
  459   761 Keeny Donohue        42 203/459  F  34/78  F4044     PAWCATUCK CT          2:02:24  9:21 2:02:54 
  460   771 Michael Lucchesi     53 256/358  M  25/40  M5054     SOUTH HADLEY MA       2:02:25  9:21 2:02:52 
  461    69 Melissa Traynor      22 204/459  F  14/22  F2024     GLASTONBURY CT        2:02:32  9:21 2:02:43 
  462   378 Candace Foss         39 205/459  F  43/85  F3539     WESTERLY RI           2:02:33  9:21 2:03:02 
  463   539 Troy Hall            39 257/358  M  47/52  M3539     GROTON CT             2:02:41  9:22 2:03:06 
  464   541 Kristy Ouderkirk     28 206/459  F  32/78  F2529     NORTH HAVEN CT        2:03:01  9:23 2:03:25 
  465    74 Kathy Armstrong Crou 52 207/459  F   8/24  F5054     UNCASVILLE CT         2:03:03  9:24 2:03:13 
  466   781 Julianna Rose        27 208/459  F  33/78  F2529     BOSTON MA             2:03:12  9:24 2:03:19 
  467   732 Kourtney Bitterly    27 209/459  F  34/78  F2529     BROOKLYN NY           2:03:28  9:26 2:03:50 
  468   665 Scott Ritter         46 258/358  M  38/50  M4549     GROTON CT             2:03:35  9:26 2:04:11 
  469   242 Kristy Battersby     31 210/459  F  42/73  F3034     FOSTER RI             2:03:36  9:26 2:03:45 
  470   154 Katie Dobruck        31 211/459  F  43/73  F3034     WETHERSFIELD CT       2:03:44  9:27 2:04:05 
  471   282 Janelle Burr         27 212/459  F  35/78  F2529     ROCKY HILL CT         2:03:48  9:27 2:04:13 
  472   772 Michelle Smedley     41 213/459  F  35/78  F4044     HARTFORD CT           2:03:55  9:28 2:04:11 
  473   729 Kate Flanders        39 214/459  F  44/85  F3539     WEST HARTFORD CT      2:04:08  9:29 2:04:35 
  474   477 Brandon Pearce       27 259/358  M  27/33  M2529     NAUGATUCK CT          2:04:08  9:29 2:04:20 
  475   559 Alison Murphy        37 215/459  F  45/85  F3539     WEST HARTFORD CT      2:04:08  9:29 2:04:35 
  476   385 Alejandro Martinez   28 260/358  M  28/33  M2529     ASHFORD CT            2:04:11  9:29 2:04:32 
  477   415 Gladstone David      50 261/358  M  26/40  M5054     MIDDLETOWN CT         2:04:12  9:29 2:04:39 
  478   416 Sara Pierce          40 216/459  F  36/78  F4044     WEST HARTFORD CT      2:04:12  9:29 2:04:39 
  479   113 Iris Shiroma         32 217/459  F  44/73  F3034     CROMWELL CT           2:04:22  9:30 2:04:50 
  480   340 Christine Palmer     49 218/459  F  30/52  F4549     GILBERTVILLE MA       2:04:26  9:30 2:04:45 
  481   331 Sophi Kim            23 219/459  F  15/22  F2024     GROTON CT             2:04:31  9:30 2:05:06 
  482   527 Donalyn Maneggia     41 220/459  F  37/78  F4044     ANDOVER CT            2:04:35  9:31 2:05:10 
  483   764 Michael Miller       51 262/358  M  27/40  M5054     OLD LYME CT           2:04:35  9:31 2:05:22 
  484   528 Peter Maneggia       50 263/358  M  28/40  M5054     ANDOVER CT            2:04:36  9:31 2:05:10 
  485   608 Paul Lavery          62 264/358  M   6/11  M6064     NEW BRITAIN CT        2:04:42  9:31 2:05:09 
  486   621 Randi Diemand        43 221/459  F  38/78  F4044     MADISON CT            2:04:43  9:31 2:05:19 
  487   514 Donna Segnere        39 222/459  F  46/85  F3539     MADISON CT            2:04:43  9:31 2:05:19 
  488   408 Stacey Kivel         44 223/459  F  39/78  F4044     MADISON CT            2:04:43  9:31 2:05:19 
  489   543 Candi Schaufler      29 224/459  F  36/78  F2529     WEST HARTFORD CT      2:04:44  9:31 2:04:52 
  490   441 Fisher Christine     28 225/459  F  37/78  F2529     WEST HARTFORD CT      2:04:44  9:31 2:04:52 
  491   107 Deborah Potticary    39 226/459  F  47/85  F3539     HEBRON CT             2:04:45  9:31 2:05:09 
  492   846 Elise Hedglen        48 227/459  F  31/52  F4549     ?                     2:04:45  9:31 2:05:08 
  493    47 Reagan Fitzgibbons   36 228/459  F  48/85  F3539     PORTLAND CT           2:04:45  9:31 2:05:10 
  494   742 Denise Difranco      56 229/459  F   3/9   F5559     FOSTER RI             2:04:47  9:32 2:05:19 
  495   587 Sabrina Ciarleglio   34 230/459  F  45/73  F3034     RYE NY                2:04:47  9:32 2:07:28 
  496   491 Debra Stroiney       31 231/459  F  46/73  F3034     EAST WINDSOR CT       2:04:51  9:32 2:05:14 
  497   614 Kimberly Sullivan    41 232/459  F  40/78  F4044     ENFIELD CT            2:05:04  9:33 2:05:47 
  498   620 Richard Fargo        60 265/358  M   7/11  M6064     UNCASVILLE CT         2:05:10  9:33 2:05:30 
  499   105 Nathan White         28 266/358  M  29/33  M2529     BRISTOL CT            2:05:10  9:33 2:05:38 
  500   339 Richard Gura         48 267/358  M  39/50  M4549     CHICOPEE MA           2:05:23  9:34 2:05:54 
  501   557 Ed Smith             39 268/358  M  48/52  M3539     AUBURNDALE MA         2:05:23  9:34 2:05:46 
  502    25 Carla Adams          39 233/459  F  49/85  F3539     WETHERSFIELD CT       2:05:23  9:34 2:05:51 
  503   312 Chrissy Johnson      32 234/459  F  47/73  F3034     STORRS MANSFIELD CT   2:05:25  9:35 2:05:28 
  504   314 Jana MacDonald       34 235/459  F  48/73  F3034     MANSFIELD CENTER CT   2:05:26  9:35 2:05:28 
  505   684 Christina Haase      44 236/459  F  41/78  F4044     WESTERLY RI           2:05:30  9:35 2:06:22 
  506   137 Amber Robida         25 237/459  F  38/78  F2529     BOSTON MA             2:05:34  9:35 2:05:59 
  507   304 Joe Horne            57 269/358  M  12/19  M5559     SHELTON CT            2:05:36  9:35 2:05:49 
  508   401 Danielle Johnson     39 238/459  F  50/85  F3539     HARTFORD CT           2:05:37  9:35 2:06:21 
  509   495 Monica Johannsen Mer 47 239/459  F  32/52  F4549     SAN CLEMENTE CA       2:05:43  9:36 2:06:20 
  510   400 Rick Lynn            54 270/358  M  29/40  M5054     NEWTOWN CT            2:05:44  9:36 2:05:57 
  511   264 David Magelinski     48 271/358  M  40/50  M4549     SOUTH DEERFIELD MA    2:05:54  9:37 2:06:13 
  512   263 Sue Monahan          44 240/459  F  42/78  F4044     WHATELY MA            2:05:54  9:37 2:06:13 
  513   110 Tara Downes          34 241/459  F  49/73  F3034     EAST HAVEN CT         2:05:54  9:37 2:06:28 
  514   254 Walter Gless         60 272/358  M   8/11  M6064     OAKDALE CT            2:05:57  9:37 2:06:04 
  515   204 Julie Bates          48 242/459  F  33/52  F4549     LANCASTER MA          2:05:57  9:37 2:06:23 
  516   831 Ryan Tetreault       34 273/358  M  32/39  M3034     VERNON ROCKVILLE CT   2:05:57  9:37 2:06:11 
  517    72 Karen Astle          26 243/459  F  39/78  F2529     EAST HARTFORD CT      2:05:59  9:37 2:06:35 
  518   571 Cheryl Stoever       29 244/459  F  40/78  F2529     NEW YORK NY           2:06:13  9:38 2:06:25 
  519   475 Ben Baker            29 274/358  M  30/33  M2529     NEW YORK NY           2:06:13  9:38 2:06:25 
  520   355 Ann Hund             51 245/459  F   9/24  F5054     LUBBOCK TX            2:06:15  9:38 2:06:50 
  521   356 Lauren Hund          26 246/459  F   4/30  ATHENA    LUBBOCK TX            2:06:16  9:38 2:06:51 
  522   309 Margaret Downie      30 247/459  F  50/73  F3034     WETHERSFIELD CT       2:06:21  9:39 2:06:21 
  523    31 Jeff Hoberman        55 275/358  M  13/19  M5559     WEST HARTFORD CT      2:06:40  9:40 2:06:55 
  524   607 Peter Sedgwick       50 276/358  M  30/40  M5054     NORTH DIGHTON MA      2:06:41  9:40 2:07:11 
  525   423 Brian Harrington     39 277/358  M  49/52  M3539     NORTH KINGSTOWN RI    2:06:51  9:41 2:07:22 
  526   827 Kim Denny            53 248/459  F  10/24  F5054     CRANSTON RI           2:06:51  9:41 2:07:10 
  527   657 Sara Hill            34 249/459  F  51/73  F3034     EAST HAMPTON CT       2:06:58  9:42 2:07:17 
  528   175 Marla Booker         43 250/459  F  43/78  F4044     WETHERSFIELD CT       2:07:03  9:42 2:07:30 
  529    60 Sara Wethje          30 251/459  F  52/73  F3034     WETHERSFIELD CT       2:07:11  9:43 2:07:47 
  530   624 Peggy Pelland        55 252/459  F   4/9   F5559     NORTH STONINGTON CT   2:07:18  9:43 2:07:42 
  531    97 Jennifer Derleth     39 253/459  F  51/85  F3539     ENFIELD CT            2:07:22  9:43 2:07:52 
  532   531 Maria McKinley       29 254/459  F  41/78  F2529     HARTFORD CT           2:07:23  9:44 2:08:02 
  533   756 Mark Ruggeri         40 278/358  M  46/62  M4044     WOODSTOCK CT          2:07:32  9:44 2:07:48 
  534   755 Leslee Ruggeri       37 255/459  F  52/85  F3539     WOODSTOCK CT          2:07:32  9:44 2:07:48 
  535   188 Colleen Saila        41 256/459  F  44/78  F4044     WESTERLY RI           2:07:34  9:44 2:08:00 
  536    15 Marta Luniewski      27 257/459  F  42/78  F2529     ?                     2:07:37  9:45 2:08:07 
  537   174 Lisa Greenwood       40 258/459  F  45/78  F4044     SIMSBURY CT           2:07:39  9:45 2:08:07 
  538   704 Michael Schrempf     46 279/358  M  41/50  M4549     PAWCATUCK CT          2:07:43  9:45 2:07:55 
  539   618 Melissa Howard       31 259/459  F  53/73  F3034     NORTH STONINGTON CT   2:07:44  9:45 2:07:56 
  540   628 Joanna Anderson      36 260/459  F  53/85  F3539     NORTH GROSVENORDAL CT 2:07:50  9:46 2:08:22 
  541   775 Anna Nadolski        21 261/459  F  16/22  F2024     SOUTHINGTON CT        2:07:57  9:46 2:08:35 
  542   748 Joel Laroche         45 280/358  M  42/50  M4549     PRESTON CT            2:07:59  9:46 2:08:19 
  543   151 Chris Ursini         51 281/358  M  31/40  M5054     WEST SIMSBURY CT      2:08:00  9:46 2:08:14 
  544   659 Robert Foley         42 282/358  M  47/62  M4044     TRUMBULL CT           2:08:06  9:47 2:08:37 
  545   642 Julie Horwitz        42 262/459  F  46/78  F4044     NORTH KINGSTOWN RI    2:08:21  9:48 2:08:54 
  546   377 Maggie Duffy         47 263/459  F  34/52  F4549     NATICK MA             2:08:30  9:49 2:09:04 
  547   173 Jacob Calkins        29 283/358  M  31/33  M2529     HAVERHILL MA          2:08:35  9:49 2:09:05 
  548   824 Elaine Berling       46 264/459  F  35/52  F4549     WESTERLY RI           2:08:36  9:49 2:09:21 
  549   610 Kate Campbell        41 265/459  F  47/78  F4044     NORTH ATTLEBORO MA    2:08:43  9:50 2:08:59 
  550   829 Christy Centeno      29 266/459  F  43/78  F2529     WALLINGFORD CT        2:08:49  9:50 2:09:09 
  551   187 Marcia Canavan       57 267/459  F   5/9   F5559     PAWCATUCK CT          2:08:53  9:50 2:09:09 
  552   380 Brian Goddard        49 284/358  M  15/31  CLYDE     THOMASTON CT          2:08:54  9:50 2:09:32 
  553   674 Amity Arscott        31 268/459  F  54/73  F3034     NEW LONDON CT         2:08:56  9:51 2:09:23 
  554   248 Zachary Guise        31 285/358  M  33/39  M3034     NEWPORT NEWS VA       2:09:09  9:52 2:09:52 
  555   243 Carol Welshman       53 269/459  F  11/24  F5054     EXETER RI             2:09:12  9:52 2:09:42 
  556   260 Carla Lacombe        46 270/459  F  36/52  F4549     NORTH DARTMOUTH MA    2:09:12  9:52 2:09:43 
  557    94 Daniel Bade          50 286/358  M  32/40  M5054     EAST GRANBY CT        2:09:15  9:52 2:09:32 
  558   713 Gretchin Bade        45 271/459  F  37/52  F4549     EAST GRANBY CT        2:09:15  9:52 2:09:32 
  559    10 Rachel Rodney        36 272/459  F  54/85  F3539     WILMINGTON VT         2:09:15  9:52 2:09:47 
  560   825 Scott Higgins        43 287/358  M  48/62  M4044     MIDDLETOWN CT         2:09:20  9:52 2:10:02 
  561   259 Kay Urban            26 273/459  F  44/78  F2529     WAVERLY NY            2:09:23  9:53 2:09:48 
  562   767 Cathleen Ziemba      29 274/459  F  45/78  F2529     OLD LYME CT           2:09:32  9:53 2:10:07 
  563    37 John Hayes           55 288/358  M  14/19  M5559     WEST SIMSBURY CT      2:09:42  9:54 2:10:03 
  564   147 Sandra Marotta       44 275/459  F  48/78  F4044     MADISON CT            2:09:44  9:54 2:10:04 
  565   148 Neil Marotta         44 289/358  M  49/62  M4044     MADISON CT            2:09:44  9:54 2:10:04 
  566   146 Maria O'Keefe        37 276/459  F  55/85  F3539     KILLINGWORTH CT       2:09:44  9:54 2:10:04 
  567   324 Carol McCarthy       49 277/459  F  38/52  F4549     PAWCATUCK CT          2:09:59  9:55 2:10:27 
  568   826 Jennifer Spreng      40 278/459  F  49/78  F4044     GROTON CT             2:10:10  9:56 2:10:27 
  569     4 Melissa Mishriky     29 279/459  F  46/78  F2529     CROMWELL CT           2:10:29  9:58 2:11:01 
  570   611 Kelli Carlson        36 280/459  F  56/85  F3539     PAWTUCKET RI          2:10:39  9:58 2:10:43 
  571   803 Jill Destefano       46 281/459  F  39/52  F4549     ESSEX CT              2:10:40  9:59 2:11:15 
  572   485 Sarah Wiliarty       42 282/459  F  50/78  F4044     MIDDLETOWN CT         2:10:57 10:00 2:11:38 
  573   150 Kim Ursini           47 283/459  F  40/52  F4549     WEST SIMSBURY CT      2:11:02 10:00 2:11:16 
  574   711 Bruce Grisafe        58 290/358  M  15/19  M5559     SALEM CT              2:11:14 10:01 2:11:27 
  575   547 Deacon Marshall      27 291/358  M  32/33  M2529     SHELBYVILLE IN        2:11:39 10:03 2:11:50 
  576   658 Julie Beauchamp-Orlo 38 284/459  F  57/85  F3539     BURLINGTON CT         2:11:40 10:03 2:12:02 
  577   836 Jackie Rivera        22 285/459  F  17/22  F2024     WESTERLY RI           2:11:40 10:03 2:12:17 
  578   245 Kim Simpson          44 286/459  F   5/30  ATHENA    STORRS MANSFIELD CT   2:11:44 10:03 2:11:47 
  579   121 Jennifer McAuliffe   38 287/459  F  58/85  F3539     SOUTHINGTON CT        2:11:44 10:03 2:12:22 
  580    19 Rebecca Silver       37 288/459  F  59/85  F3539     WETHERSFIELD CT       2:11:49 10:04 2:12:18 
  581   122 Edward Dombroski     51 292/358  M  33/40  M5054     STRATFORD CT          2:11:49 10:04 2:12:30 
  582    99 Edward Kelly         70 293/358  M   1/1   M7074     GLEN NH               2:11:51 10:04 2:12:31 
  583   636 Eric Purvis          40 294/358  M  16/31  CLYDE     ENFIELD CT            2:11:52 10:04 2:12:34 
  584   797 Michael Arguello     32 295/358  M  17/31  CLYDE     NORWALK CT            2:11:57 10:04 2:12:17 
  585   327 Elizabeth Black      52 289/459  F  12/24  F5054     AMHERST NH            2:12:03 10:05 2:12:36 
  586   237 Joann Paradis        47 290/459  F  41/52  F4549     WESTBOROUGH MA        2:12:04 10:05 2:12:35 
  587   247 Michael Crutchley    40 296/358  M  50/62  M4044     NORTH STONINGTON CT   2:12:04 10:05 2:12:40 
  588   635 Kelli Belardi        43 291/459  F  51/78  F4044     ROCKY HILL CT         2:12:05 10:05 2:12:29 
  589   688 Chris Tingley        43 297/358  M  51/62  M4044     NORTH KINGSTOWN RI    2:12:05 10:05 2:12:47 
  590   740 Renee Trowbridge     37 292/459  F  60/85  F3539     EAST HAMPTON CT       2:12:06 10:05 2:12:32 
  591   215 Mary Jo Benny        56 293/459  F   6/9   F5559     SCHENECTADY NY        2:12:08 10:05 2:12:44 
  592   737 Erica Hebert         33 294/459  F  55/73  F3034     PAWTUCKET RI          2:12:09 10:05 2:12:24 
  593   103 Susan D'Amico        41 295/459  F  52/78  F4044     BOLTON CT             2:12:09 10:05 2:12:37 
  594   292 Marianne Morgan      44 296/459  F  53/78  F4044     PAWCATUCK CT          2:12:09 10:05 2:12:51 
  595   664 Michelle Burnett     32 297/459  F  56/73  F3034     WARWICK RI            2:12:12 10:06 2:12:53 
  596   461 Cris Cadiz           42 298/459  F  54/78  F4044     POMFRET CENTER CT     2:12:13 10:06 2:12:36 
  597    40 David King           50 298/358  M  18/31  CLYDE     GLASTONBURY CT        2:12:15 10:06 2:12:49 
  598   170 Daniel Parker        50 299/358  M  19/31  CLYDE     STONINGTON CT         2:12:15 10:06 2:12:38 
  599   589 Kiran Vangaveti      34 300/358  M  34/39  M3034     DANBURY CT            2:12:15 10:06 2:12:47 
  600   419 Gary Hebert          46 301/358  M  43/50  M4549     NORWICH CT            2:12:25 10:07 2:12:39 
  601   563 Erica Berthiaume     42 299/459  F  55/78  F4044     PORTLAND CT           2:12:25 10:07 2:12:58 
  602   520 Jerri Pelletier      29 300/459  F  47/78  F2529     MIDDLETOWN CT         2:12:31 10:07 2:13:02 
  603   497 Gabriella Harrington 49 301/459  F  42/52  F4549     HOPE VALLEY RI        2:12:41 10:08 2:13:09 
  604   751 Theresa Thompson     39 302/459  F  61/85  F3539     PORTLAND CT           2:12:48 10:08 2:13:20 
  605   521 Deborah Carter       54 303/459  F  13/24  F5054     TAUNTON MA            2:12:50 10:08 2:13:39 
  606   645 Thomas Kirkpatrick   48 302/358  M  44/50  M4549     HEBRON CT             2:12:58 10:09 2:13:20 
  607   334 Laura Taglianetti    29 304/459  F  48/78  F2529     ?                     2:13:08 10:10 2:13:24 
  608   535 Michael Buckley      39 303/358  M  20/31  CLYDE     WESTMINSTER MA        2:13:17 10:10 2:13:49 
  609    20 Michelle Bosco       43 305/459  F  56/78  F4044     WETHERSFIELD CT       2:13:26 10:11 2:13:56 
  610   118 Dara Munson          35 306/459  F  62/85  F3539     SOMERS CT             2:13:27 10:11 2:14:11 
  611   429 Marygrace Bangs      16 307/459  F   1/3   F1619     CANTON CT             2:13:31 10:12 2:14:13 
  612   530 Julie Hodgson        41 308/459  F  57/78  F4044     MANSFIELD CENTER CT   2:13:32 10:12 2:14:06 
  613   158 Beeber Andrew        43 304/358  M  52/62  M4044     PORTSMOUTH RI         2:13:33 10:12 2:14:04 
  614   164 Stephanie Wheeler    36 309/459  F  63/85  F3539     BRISTOL RI            2:13:35 10:12 2:14:05 
  615   338 Thomas Bresnahan     44 305/358  M  53/62  M4044     CHICOPEE MA           2:13:38 10:12 2:14:11 
  616   111 Michael Downes       39 306/358  M  21/31  CLYDE     EAST HAVEN CT         2:13:44 10:13 2:14:19 
  617   269 Timothy Morgan       40 307/358  M  54/62  M4044     PAWCATUCK CT          2:13:48 10:13 2:14:29 
  618   209 Anita Tudisco        57 310/459  F   7/9   F5559     GROTON CT             2:13:58 10:14 2:14:23 
  619   203 Barbara Ranieri      52 311/459  F  14/24  F5054     CLINTON MA            2:14:02 10:14 2:14:28 
  620   205 Claire McNamara      40 312/459  F  58/78  F4044     CLINTON MA            2:14:03 10:14 2:14:28 
  621   428 Kathryn Bangs        22 313/459  F  18/22  F2024     CANTON CT             2:14:03 10:14 2:14:46 
  622   794 Matthew Cieslowski   35 308/358  M  22/31  CLYDE     MANCHESTER CT         2:14:03 10:14 2:14:38 
  623   430 Elizabeth Mosher     26 314/459  F  49/78  F2529     ENFIELD CT            2:14:03 10:14 2:14:47 
  624   583 Lauren Molinaro      31 315/459  F  57/73  F3034     WINDSOR CT            2:14:04 10:14 2:14:38 
  625   112 Janet Shaw           32 316/459  F  58/73  F3034     TOLLAND CT            2:14:04 10:14 2:14:31 
  626   191 Sonya Conrad         39 317/459  F  64/85  F3539     STORRS MANSFIELD CT   2:14:10 10:15 2:14:13 
  627   171 Peggy Parker         48 318/459  F  43/52  F4549     STONINGTON CT         2:14:11 10:15 2:14:51 
  628   216 Armon Benny          57 309/358  M  16/19  M5559     SCHENECTADY NY        2:14:15 10:15 2:14:51 
  629   211 Robert Scott         44 310/358  M  55/62  M4044     SPRINGFIELD MA        2:14:17 10:15 2:15:03 
  630   319 Christine Blanchard  28 319/459  F  50/78  F2529     EAST HADDAM CT        2:14:18 10:15 2:14:40 
  631   346 Sharon Teel          42 320/459  F  59/78  F4044     QUAKER HILL CT        2:14:22 10:15 2:14:32 
  632   372 Mary Crowley         52 321/459  F  15/24  F5054     BROOKLYN NY           2:14:30 10:16 2:14:55 
  633   345 Holly Lerose         35 322/459  F  65/85  F3539     BURLINGTON CT         2:14:31 10:16 2:15:10 
  634    43 Andrea Waters        38 323/459  F  66/85  F3539     COLCHESTER CT         2:14:35 10:16 2:15:17 
  635    33 Kristyn Surprenant   38 324/459  F  67/85  F3539     PLAINFIELD CT         2:14:35 10:16 2:15:17 
  636   141 Mercedes Beyna       36 325/459  F  68/85  F3539     WESTERLY RI           2:14:39 10:17 2:15:00 
  637   418 Christopher Sawallic 37 311/358  M  50/52  M3539     PORTLAND CT           2:14:40 10:17 2:15:06 
  638    35 Wendy Nichols        29 326/459  F  51/78  F2529     VERNON ROCKVILLE CT   2:14:56 10:18 2:15:17 
  639   152 Thomas Sheehan       62 312/358  M   9/11  M6064     CHESHIRE CT           2:15:00 10:18 2:15:37 
  640   374 Mimi Gillen          62 327/459  F   2/3   F6064     NEW PRESTON MARBLE CT 2:15:01 10:18 2:15:34 
  641   214 Patricia McComb      53 328/459  F  16/24  F5054     BLOOMFIELD CT         2:15:09 10:19 2:15:45 
  642   512 Allison Levy         16 329/459  F   2/3   F1619     MENDHAM NJ            2:15:11 10:19 2:15:48 
  643   619 Jackie Gulino        46 330/459  F  44/52  F4549     MENDHAM NJ            2:15:11 10:19 2:15:48 
  644   519 Christopher McKee    41 313/358  M  23/31  CLYDE     SOUTHINGTON CT        2:15:15 10:19 2:15:56 
  645    61 Robert Labounty      45 314/358  M  45/50  M4549     MERIDEN CT            2:15:19 10:20 2:15:56 
  646    98 Erin Tragash         41 331/459  F  60/78  F4044     FARMINGTON CT         2:15:21 10:20 2:15:59 
  647   677 Jimmy Flynn          49 315/358  M  46/50  M4549     MIDDLETOWN RI         2:15:25 10:20 2:16:01 
  648   678 Darcy Roland         37 332/459  F  69/85  F3539     MIDDLETOWN RI         2:15:25 10:20 2:16:01 
  649   820 Lisa Lumbruno        48 333/459  F   6/30  ATHENA    MANSFIELD CENTER CT   2:15:34 10:21 2:16:18 
  650   648 Karen Molloy         44 334/459  F   7/30  ATHENA    MANSFIELD CENTER CT   2:15:45 10:22 2:16:19 
  651   226 Sandra Jonke         42 335/459  F  61/78  F4044     BREWSTER NY           2:15:56 10:23 2:16:14 
  652   700 Natasha Bangel       26 336/459  F   8/30  ATHENA    STORRS MANSFIELD CT   2:16:21 10:25 2:16:28 
  653   757 Bozena Chmielewski   34 337/459  F  59/73  F3034     JOHNSTON RI           2:16:24 10:25 2:16:38 
  654   481 Suzanne Brown        49 338/459  F  45/52  F4549     MANCHESTER CT         2:16:26 10:25 2:17:10 
  655    26 Lynn Florio          48 339/459  F  46/52  F4549     HARWINTON CT          2:16:28 10:25 2:16:59 
  656    28 Anne Doyle           47 340/459  F   9/30  ATHENA    NEW HARTFORD CT       2:16:28 10:25 2:16:59 
  657   795 Nagarathna Manjappa  35 341/459  F  70/85  F3539     OWENSBORO             2:16:35 10:26 2:16:44 
  658   445 Claudia Carney       36 342/459  F  71/85  F3539     WEST HARTFORD CT      2:16:39 10:26 2:16:58 
  659    59 Ray Markunas         46 316/358  M  47/50  M4549     MIDDLESEX             2:16:48 10:27 2:17:10 
  660    55 Charles Markunas     52 317/358  M  34/40  M5054     VERNON ROCKVILLE CT   2:16:49 10:27 2:17:09 
  661    56 Bill Markunas        51 318/358  M  35/40  M5054     VERNON ROCKVILLE CT   2:16:50 10:27 2:17:09 
  662   337 Jerri Bresnahan      44 343/459  F  62/78  F4044     CHICOPEE MA           2:16:51 10:27 2:17:23 
  663   399 Tammy Lyons          43 344/459  F  63/78  F4044     CHARLESTOWN RI        2:17:16 10:29 2:17:37 
  664   687 Amanda Bentley       34 345/459  F  60/73  F3034     ASHAWAY RI            2:17:17 10:29 2:17:37 
  665   395 Tracy Dorgan         30 346/459  F  61/73  F3034     JOHNSTON RI           2:17:31 10:30 2:17:35 
  666   192 Gwendolyn Sgro       36 347/459  F  72/85  F3539     STORRS MANSFIELD CT   2:17:41 10:31 2:17:43 
  667   579 Kristy Maguire       40 348/459  F  64/78  F4044     OLD LYME CT           2:17:43 10:31 2:18:17 
  668   398 Janine Murdy         29 349/459  F  52/78  F2529     WOODBURY CT           2:17:43 10:31 2:18:23 
  669   145 Chuck Luther         43 319/358  M  56/62  M4044     HOPKINTON RI          2:17:47 10:31 2:18:05 
  670   222 Julie Daly           28 350/459  F  53/78  F2529     HARTFORD CT           2:17:49 10:31 2:18:27 
  671   525 Jill Sleasman        36 351/459  F  73/85  F3539     NEW LONDON CT         2:17:53 10:32 2:18:36 
  672   639 Jennifer Stillman    33 352/459  F  62/73  F3034     GROTON CT             2:17:53 10:32 2:18:36 
  673   651 Jay Skelton          51 320/358  M  36/40  M5054     FAIRFIELD CT          2:18:16 10:33 2:18:41 
  674   285 Denise Wyckoff       47 353/459  F  47/52  F4549     STRATFORD CT          2:18:34 10:35 2:19:08 
  675   818 Dan Ratigan          46 321/358  M  48/50  M4549     EAST GREENWICH RI     2:18:54 10:36 2:19:41 
  676   741 Cynthia Pope         39 354/459  F  10/30  ATHENA    FARMINGTON CT         2:18:58 10:37 2:19:43 
  677   692 Darlene Sargent-Murp 48 355/459  F  48/52  F4549     BARRE MA              2:19:06 10:37 2:19:42 
  678   835 Ashley Vitale        22 356/459  F  19/22  F2024     GROTON CT             2:19:14 10:38 2:19:51 
  679   330 Melissa Scully       28 357/459  F  54/78  F2529     UNIONVILLE CT         2:19:14 10:38 2:20:00 
  680   343 Danielle Brennan     39 358/459  F  74/85  F3539     PITTSFIELD MA         2:19:25 10:39 2:19:50 
  681   318 Kelly Vanston        26 359/459  F  55/78  F2529     WEST HARTFORD CT      2:19:32 10:39 2:19:54 
  682   662 Sonia Aube           43 360/459  F  65/78  F4044     SOUTHWICK MA          2:20:08 10:42 2:20:35 
  683   267 Andrew Chaney        41 322/358  M  24/31  CLYDE     STONINGTON CT         2:20:13 10:42 2:20:28 
  684   698 Alison Birdsey       41 361/459  F  66/78  F4044     UNIONVILLE CT         2:20:19 10:43 2:20:53 
  685   114 Alison Went          35 362/459  F  75/85  F3539     MERIDEN CT            2:20:31 10:44 2:21:00 
  686   666 Andria Tieman        32 363/459  F  63/73  F3034     PROVIDENCE RI         2:20:33 10:44 2:20:58 
  687   329 Megan Orciari        27 364/459  F  56/78  F2529     HARWINTON CT          2:20:35 10:44 2:21:20 
  688   328 Eryn Cusson          27 365/459  F  57/78  F2529     CROMWELL CT           2:20:35 10:44 2:21:20 
  689   507 Stephanie Luke       35 366/459  F  11/30  ATHENA    BRIMFIELD MA          2:20:36 10:44 2:21:14 
  690   294 June Vail            57 367/459  F   8/9   F5559     HYDE PARK NY          2:20:44 10:45 2:20:59 
  691   509 Joann Bousquet       39 368/459  F  76/85  F3539     ENFIELD CT            2:20:53 10:45 2:21:09 
  692   613 Susan Stefanowicz    48 369/459  F  12/30  ATHENA    ENFIELD CT            2:20:54 10:45 2:21:09 
  693    41 Shane McAvay         36 323/358  M  25/31  CLYDE     PORTLAND CT           2:21:03 10:46 2:21:48 
  694   250 Victoria Walczak-Mch 56 370/459  F   9/9   F5559     WESTERLY RI           2:21:42 10:49 2:22:11 
  695   702 Don Corne            36 324/358  M  26/31  CLYDE     TOLLAND CT            2:22:14 10:51 2:22:54 
  696   581 Tori Atkins          25 371/459  F  58/78  F2529     LEDYARD CT            2:22:15 10:52 2:22:57 
  697   843 Helga Tolles         37 372/459  F  77/85  F3539     LEDYARD CT            2:22:26 10:52 2:23:09 
  698    87 Katie Von Der Lieth  54 373/459  F  17/24  F5054     STAMFORD CT           2:22:29 10:53 2:22:39 
  699   166 Maureen Morse        51 374/459  F  18/24  F5054     CHICAGO IL            2:22:48 10:54 2:23:31 
  700   366 Tammy Seymour        30 375/459  F  64/73  F3034     EAST LONGMEADOW MA    2:22:54 10:54 2:23:34 
  701   490 Megan Byassee        27 376/459  F  13/30  ATHENA    PAWCATUCK CT          2:22:54 10:54 2:23:43 
  702   810 Anthony Avedisian    54 325/358  M  37/40  M5054     FRANKLIN MA           2:23:22 10:57 2:24:00 
  703   808 Sarah Avedisian      23 377/459  F  20/22  F2024     FRANKLIN MA           2:23:22 10:57 2:24:00 
  704   637 Courtney Mullen      27 378/459  F  59/78  F2529     BOSTON MA             2:23:30 10:57 2:23:56 
  705   809 Raymond Doran        41 326/358  M  57/62  M4044     COVENTRY RI           2:23:40 10:58 2:24:24 
  706   833 Ashley Turano        29 379/459  F  60/78  F2529     NORTH STONINGTON CT   2:23:43 10:58 2:24:31 
  707    70 Mary Dipaola-Davis   42 380/459  F  67/78  F4044     WEST HARTFORD CT      2:23:54 10:59 2:24:23 
  708   433 Gael Henville        41 381/459  F  68/78  F4044     MARLBOROUGH MA        2:24:04 11:00 2:24:36 
  709    88 Kimberly Murphy      43 382/459  F  69/78  F4044     TOLLAND CT            2:24:37 11:02 2:25:08 
  710   838 Kathryn Bates        40 383/459  F  70/78  F4044     PAWCATUCK CT          2:24:38 11:02 2:25:03 
  711   749 Tim Ligay            30 327/358  M  35/39  M3034     WEST HARTFORD CT      2:24:39 11:03 2:25:23 
  712   842 Debra St. Jean       53 384/459  F  19/24  F5054     WOODSTOCK VALLEY CT   2:24:49 11:03 2:25:22 
  713   777 Jerry Shimoda-Peters 79 328/358  M   1/2   M7579     WEST HARTFORD CT      2:24:53 11:04 2:25:26 
  714    23 Diana Reeve          41 385/459  F  71/78  F4044     WETHERSFIELD CT       2:25:05 11:05 2:25:35 
  715    29 Lisa Orchen          45 386/459  F  49/52  F4549     WETHERSFIELD CT       2:25:06 11:05 2:25:35 
  716   663 Donald Pavasaris     59 329/358  M  27/31  CLYDE     BERLIN CT             2:25:15 11:05 2:25:58 
  717   457 Sarah Koo            27 387/459  F  61/78  F2529     NEW YORK NY           2:25:29 11:06 2:26:09 
  718   584 Jill Tarricone       26 388/459  F  14/30  ATHENA    SOMERVILLE MA         2:25:40 11:07 2:26:14 
  719   577 Doviany Herrera      19 389/459  F   3/3   F1619     WESTERLY RI           2:26:05 11:09 2:26:54 
  720   132 John McGowan         78 330/358  M   2/2   M7579     WARWICK RI            2:26:34 11:11 2:26:44 
  721   390 Corvo Brian          37 331/358  M  51/52  M3539     CAMBRIDGE MA          2:26:40 11:12 2:27:28 
  722   427 Robert Flowers       42 332/358  M  58/62  M4044     BOLTON CT             2:26:41 11:12 2:27:15 
  723   815 Alexandra Paterson   25 390/459  F  62/78  F2529     WORCESTER MA          2:26:55 11:13 2:27:31 
  724   335 Lauren Ricci         29 391/459  F  63/78  F2529     NEW YORK NY           2:26:55 11:13 2:27:31 
  725   736 Caroline Cygnar      27 392/459  F  64/78  F2529     VERNON ROCKVILLE CT   2:26:55 11:13 2:27:17 
  726   841 Kerry Stephenson     30 393/459  F  65/73  F3034     EAST HAVEN CT         2:28:00 11:18 2:28:33 
  727   391 Carolie Olkoski      33 394/459  F  66/73  F3034     STAMFORD CT           2:28:18 11:19 2:28:41 
  728   460 Katie Faux           26 395/459  F  65/78  F2529     STAFFORD SPRINGS CT   2:29:24 11:24 2:29:50 
  729   480 Rosemary Leitz       49 396/459  F  50/52  F4549     WEST HARTFORD CT      2:29:34 11:25 2:30:02 
  730   640 Sabrina Thompson     26 397/459  F  66/78  F2529     THOMASTON CT          2:29:51 11:26 2:30:09 
  731   526 Kristina Koroluk     27 398/459  F  67/78  F2529     WALLINGFORD CT        2:29:51 11:26 2:30:09 
  732   172 Brian Blaze           0 333/358  M                   MYSTIC CT             2:29:51 11:26 2:30:29 
  733   765 Tim Stearns          18 334/358  M  28/31  CLYDE     STORRS MANSFIELD CT   2:30:29 11:29 2:31:13 
  734   632 Krista Lacapra       43 399/459  F  72/78  F4044     BRISTOL CT            2:30:31 11:29 2:31:17 
  735   554 Danielle Cyr         28 400/459  F  68/78  F2529     NEWINGTON CT          2:30:53 11:31 2:31:25 
  736   790 Annie Rybka          45 401/459  F  51/52  F4549     WEST HARTFORD CT      2:31:02 11:32 2:31:32 
  737   503 Steven Dembo         46 335/358  M  49/50  M4549     WEST HARTFORD CT      2:31:03 11:32 2:31:43 
  738   102 Denise Wojick        38 402/459  F  78/85  F3539     EAST HAMPTON CT       2:31:04 11:32 2:31:44 
  739   280 Tom Reynolds         42 336/358  M  59/62  M4044     COLCHESTER CT         2:31:08 11:32 2:31:41 
  740   165 Donald Clukies       68 337/358  M   4/4   M6569     PORTSMOUTH RI         2:31:14 11:33 2:31:52 
  741   369 Paul Gregorio        61 338/358  M  10/11  M6064     WEST HARRISON NY      2:31:24 11:33 2:32:05 
  742   368 Sabina Alikhanov     24 403/459  F  15/30  ATHENA    WEST HARTFORD CT      2:31:24 11:33 2:32:05 
  743   578 Michael Long         50 339/358  M  38/40  M5054     WORCESTER MA          2:31:42 11:35 2:32:18 
  744   261 Thomas Swift         58 340/358  M  17/19  M5559     WESTERLY RI           2:32:20 11:38 2:32:53 
  745   155 Jennifer Barton      32 404/459  F  16/30  ATHENA    ENFIELD CT            2:32:31 11:39 2:33:19 
  746   101 Shaina Kennedy       27 405/459  F  69/78  F2529     ASHFORD CT            2:32:49 11:40 2:33:19 
  747    45 Kyle Fitzgibbons     36 341/358  M  29/31  CLYDE     PORTLAND CT           2:33:06 11:41 2:33:51 
  748   470 Stacey Stearns       31 406/459  F  17/30  ATHENA    STORRS MANSFIELD CT   2:33:12 11:42 2:33:56 
  749   313 Esther Soffer Robert 40 407/459  F  18/30  ATHENA    STORRS MANSFIELD CT   2:33:16 11:42 2:33:17 
  750   296 Amanda Cizek         30 408/459  F  19/30  ATHENA    GROTON CT             2:33:18 11:42 2:33:55 
  751    13 Dave Schwarm         43 342/358  M  30/31  CLYDE     MARLBOROUGH CT        2:33:33 11:43 2:34:11 
  752   406 Warren Gross         22 343/358  M  31/31  CLYDE     CHARLESTOWN RI        2:33:35 11:43 2:34:01 
  753   396 Keiko Dion           32 409/459  F  67/73  F3034     AUBURN MA             2:33:49 11:44 2:34:33 
  754   568 Heidi Groeger        29 410/459  F  70/78  F2529     STORRS MANSFIELD CT   2:34:09 11:46 2:34:53 
  755     5 Jon Douville         29 344/358  M  33/33  M2529     MANCHESTER CT         2:34:33 11:48 2:35:23 
  756    83 Susie Bonitsky       27 411/459  F  71/78  F2529     MANCHESTER CT         2:34:34 11:48 2:35:24 
  757   681 Robert Strait        44 345/358  M  60/62  M4044     WESTERLY RI           2:34:41 11:48 2:35:19 
  758   363 Manuela Esposito     35 412/459  F  79/85  F3539     STRATFORD CT          2:34:49 11:49 2:35:32 
  759   650 Cassandra Montepara  27 413/459  F  72/78  F2529     ANSONIA CT            2:34:57 11:50 2:35:36 
  760   724 Bryan Tracy          37 346/358  M  52/52  M3539     ?                     2:34:58 11:50 2:35:01 
  761   646 Matthew Girosky      30 347/358  M  36/39  M3034     MIDDLETOWN CT         2:35:03 11:50 2:35:42 
  762    75 Amanda Seltzer       26 414/459  F  73/78  F2529     WEST HARTFORD CT      2:35:06 11:50 2:35:20 
  763   278 Elizabeth Langston   31 415/459  F  68/73  F3034     WEST NEWTON MA        2:35:13 11:51 2:35:52 
  764     2 Caitlin Thayer       25 416/459  F  74/78  F2529     WEST HARTFORD CT      2:35:20 11:51 2:36:00 
  765     1 Trevor Thayer        47 348/358  M  50/50  M4549     KITTERY ME            2:35:20 11:51 2:36:00 
  766   498 Julia Pistell        28 417/459  F  75/78  F2529     HARTFORD CT           2:35:28 11:52 2:36:14 
  767   281 Janelle Melnyk       31 418/459  F  69/73  F3034     BERLIN CT             2:35:48 11:54 2:36:12 
  768   830 Bob Ficks            51 349/358  M  39/40  M5054     WEST HARTFORD CT      2:36:05 11:55 2:36:53 
  769   686 Kevin Reid           41 350/358  M  61/62  M4044     WEST HARTFORD CT      2:36:39 11:57 2:36:58 
  770    89 William Murphy       54 351/358  M  40/40  M5054     TOLLAND CT            2:37:14 12:00 2:37:46 
  771   590 Krystal Carvalho     24 419/459  F  21/22  F2024     LEDYARD CT            2:38:01 12:04 2:38:13 
  772   394 Heather Bell         39 420/459  F  80/85  F3539     WEBSTER MA            2:38:08 12:04 2:38:48 
  773   270 Mel Rolleri          47 421/459  F  52/52  F4549     BRIDGEPORT CT         2:38:16 12:05 2:39:03 
  774   615 Michael Kareta       61 352/358  M  11/11  M6064     JAMESTOWN RI          2:38:17 12:05 2:38:57 
  775   370 Cheryl Demilo        37 422/459  F  81/85  F3539     WATERTOWN MA          2:38:32 12:06 2:39:21 
  776   685 Jennifer Comstock    26 423/459  F  20/30  ATHENA    JOHNSTON RI           2:38:33 12:06 2:39:15 
  777   225 Jennifer Vigneault   32 424/459  F  21/30  ATHENA    COVENTRY CT           2:38:48 12:07 2:39:36 
  778   537 Ellen Disarro        50 425/459  F  20/24  F5054     JOHNSTON RI           2:39:02 12:08 2:39:35 
  779    96 Elizabeth Conklin    39 426/459  F  82/85  F3539     ENFIELD CT            2:39:20 12:10 2:39:49 
  780   413 Melissa Skidd        28 427/459  F  76/78  F2529     CONGERS NY            2:39:38 12:11 2:40:16 
  781   414 Brandon Skidd        30 353/358  M  37/39  M3034     CONGERS NY            2:39:39 12:11 2:40:16 
  782   506 Amber Chapman        25 428/459  F  22/30  ATHENA    MANCHESTER CT         2:39:42 12:11 2:40:24 
  783   298 Nicole Humpage       36 429/459  F  83/85  F3539     BARRINGTON RI         2:39:48 12:12 2:40:23 
  784    95 Amy Sherman          30 430/459  F  70/73  F3034     COLCHESTER CT         2:40:06 12:13 2:40:49 
  785   753 Elisabeth Mute       45 431/459  F  23/30  ATHENA    BERLIN CT             2:40:08 12:13 2:40:46 
  786   142 Billie Shea          41 432/459  F  73/78  F4044     WESTERLY RI           2:40:30 12:15 2:41:06 
  787   750 Alisa Amendola       39 433/459  F  84/85  F3539     PORTLAND CT           2:41:12 12:18 2:41:44 
  788   364 Brianna Clancy       26 434/459  F  77/78  F2529     SPRINGFIELD MA        2:41:14 12:18 2:41:53 
  789   100 Patricia Kelly       70 435/459  F   1/1   F7074     BARRINGTON RI         2:41:15 12:18 2:41:54 
  790   156 Leah Lauderback      40 436/459  F  74/78  F4044     NEWPORT RI            2:41:41 12:20 2:42:27 
  791   569 Sarah Jackson        32 437/459  F  71/73  F3034     BOSTON MA             2:41:43 12:21 2:42:23 
  792   487 Julie Baldini        42 438/459  F  75/78  F4044     WESTERLY RI           2:44:19 12:33 2:44:41 
  793   224 Pamela Dubois        45 439/459  F  24/30  ATHENA    SOUTHBURY CT          2:44:30 12:33 2:44:45 
  794   223 Kathy Felkner        40 440/459  F  76/78  F4044     ASHAWAY RI            2:44:31 12:33 2:44:46 
  795   197 Michele Conners      40 441/459  F  25/30  ATHENA    BROCKTON MA           2:44:58 12:35 2:45:41 
  796    16 Paul Ladd            42 354/358  M  62/62  M4044     JEWETT CITY CT        2:45:00 12:36 2:45:42 
  797   448 Sondra Evans         35 442/459  F  85/85  F3539     WILLIMANTIC CT        2:45:01 12:36 2:45:43 
  798    17 Lisa Ladd            40 443/459  F  77/78  F4044     JEWETT CITY CT        2:45:01 12:36 2:45:42 
  799   213 Anita Kaiser         50 444/459  F  21/24  F5054     GROTON CT             2:45:03 12:36 2:45:42 
  800   126 Subrina Luzzi        29 445/459  F  26/30  ATHENA    WESTERLY RI           2:45:34 12:38 2:46:23 
  801   780 Brenda Harrison      37 446/459  F  27/30  ATHENA    CHESHIRE CT           2:46:05 12:41 2:46:52 
  802   169 Deryl Pace           27 447/459  F  28/30  ATHENA    BARRINGTON RI         2:46:07 12:41 2:46:52 
  803   129 Mary Marcial         50 448/459  F  22/24  F5054     COLUMBIA CT           2:47:20 12:46 2:47:53 
  804   128 David Marcial        55 355/358  M  18/19  M5559     COLUMBIA CT           2:47:21 12:46 2:47:54 
  805   472 Christine Boyer      31 449/459  F  72/73  F3034     SWANSEA MA            2:47:57 12:49 2:48:32 
  806   311 Holly Pond           62 450/459  F   3/3   F6064     NARRAGANSETT RI       2:48:15 12:51 2:49:03 
  807   536 Alexandra Truax      23 451/459  F  22/22  F2024     WESTERLY RI           2:48:33 12:52 2:49:10 
  808   119 Tiffany Maxim        34 452/459  F  73/73  F3034     VERNON ROCKVILLE CT   2:48:54 12:54 2:49:40 
  809    34 Stephanie D'Souza    26 453/459  F  29/30  ATHENA    SOUTH WINDSOR CT      2:52:05 13:08 2:52:43 
  810   823 Danielle Chouha      26 454/459  F  78/78  F2529     LINCOLN RI            2:52:16 13:09 2:52:20 
  811   822 Justin Boudjouk      30 356/358  M  38/39  M3034     MANVILLE RI           2:52:16 13:09 2:52:20 
  812   109 Michael Federico     55 357/358  M  19/19  M5559     HEBRON CT             2:54:40 13:20 2:54:40 
  813   432 Mary O'Rourke        50 455/459  F  23/24  F5054     WAKEFIELD RI          2:55:01 13:22 2:55:49 
  814   190 Louise Brumfield     65 456/459  F   1/1   F6569     HOLTSVILLE NY         2:56:29 13:28 2:56:46 
  815   787 Charlene Christadore 50 457/459  F  24/24  F5054     WILLIMANTIC CT        2:56:32 13:28 2:57:16 
  816    36 Douglas Nichols      31 358/358  M  39/39  M3034     VERNON ROCKVILLE CT   2:56:32 13:28 2:56:53 
  817   277 Deanna Shipman       41 458/459  F  78/78  F4044     GROTON CT             2:56:58 13:30 2:57:19 
  818   567 Sherri Craver        33 459/459  F  30/30  ATHENA    WILLINGTON CT         3:00:53 13:48 3:01:41 




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News