Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Rhode Island Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Monster Mini 5K Dash

Providence, RI, October 30, 2011

[5k Overall | 5k Awards | 1K Awards ]

1K Results

                                                                                                          Page 1

                                             Monster Mini 5k Dash
                                       Providence, RI, October 30, 2011
                                      corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com

                                                  1K Results

Place Name                 Ag S No.    City            St Net Time  Gun Time  
===== ==================== == = ====== ================== ========= ========= 
    1 TYLER MADIRIRA        9 M    276 Johnston RI           4:11.2    4:11.2 
    2 ANDREW MOTTUR         8 M   2107 Rumford RI            4:13.1    4:13.1 
    3 COLLEEN KILLEAVY     11 F    305 Bristol RI            4:13.8    4:13.8 
    4 PETER CRAPSEY JR      8 M    310 Haverhill MA          4:27.5    4:27.5 
    5 SHEA QUINN           12 F   1039 Bristol RI            4:27.9    4:27.9 
    6 SEAN LANZILLO        11 M   1234 Mansfield MA          4:32.1    4:32.1 
    7 EVAN CHRISTO         12 M    185 Mansfield MA          4:33.0    4:33.0 
    8 AMY GLASS             3 F   1767 Scituate RI           4:33.4    4:33.4 
    9 NATHANIEL MOTTUR     10 M   2108 Rumford RI            4:34.3    4:34.3 
   10 MATTHEW WEST         11 M   2503 Providence RI         4:34.4    4:34.4 
   11 NATHAN BANACZUK       5 M   1386 Warwick RI            4:34.7    4:34.7 
   12 CALLIE MADSEN         7 F   1325 Cranston RI           4:38.2    4:38.2 
   13 STEPHEN WALSH         9 M    314 Cranston RI           4:39.4    4:39.4 
   14 MATTHEW DEL SESTO     8 M   1599 East Greenwich RI     4:49.4    4:49.4 
   15 NED FITZPATRICK       8 M    316 Providence RI         4:51.8    4:51.8 
   16 KYLE MURRAY           8 M   2121 Uxbridge MA           4:52.4    4:52.4 
   17 SOPHIE OLIVERAS      10 F   1124 Woonsocket RI         4:53.2    4:53.2 
   18 TOMMY SCHREIBER       9 M   2351 Uxbridge MA           4:53.4    4:53.4 
   19 RYAN DYER             8 M    315 Greenville RI         4:53.5    4:53.5 
   20 ADAM DADY             7 M   1580 Atttleboro MA         4:53.9    4:53.9 
   21 MADELEINE HEYNEN     10 F   1828 Providence RI         4:55.8    4:55.8 
   22 DAVID DUBOIS II       9 M   1652 North Providence R    4:56.9    4:56.9 
   23 MAX GROSSGUTH        10 M   1790 Warwick RI            4:57.3    4:57.3 
   24 MALCOLM VERDI         8 M   2483 North Kingstown RI    4:57.7    4:57.7 
   25 MARK RENZI            9 M   2294 Johnston RI           4:58.0    4:58.0 
   26 KELSEY HOLMES        13 F   1270 Warwick RI            5:00.1    5:00.1 
   27 KHAMAL SAUNDERS      12 M   2347 Worcester MA          5:02.9    5:02.9 
   28 KARNI MURRAY         11 F   2120 Uxbridge MA           5:03.0    5:03.0 
   29 MATTHEW PASQUARIELLO 13 M    319 N Smithfield RI       5:05.4    5:05.4 
   30 GRADY REARDON         9 M   2281 Wareham MA            5:15.4    5:15.4 
   31 KRISHAN MELONE        8 M   2066 East Greenwich RI     5:17.2    5:17.2 
   32 JEREMY JARBEAU        7 M   1863 East Greenwich RI     5:18.1    5:18.1 
   33 KEVIN CIANCIOLO       9 M   1527 East Greenwich RI     5:19.4    5:19.4 
   34 MATTHEW ANTONELLI     8 M   1371 East Greenwich RI     5:20.1    5:20.1 
   35 MAXIMILIAN BLAIS     10 M   1315 Smithfield RI         5:20.8    5:20.8 
   36 LUCCA TERENZIO       10 M   2442 Canton MA             5:21.4    5:21.4 
   37 JOSEPH THURMAN        6 M    261 Newport RI            5:23.2    5:23.2 
   38 KEARSTEN CLASBY      11 F   1532 East Taunton MA       5:23.8    5:23.8 
   39 LINDSEY WAGNER        8 F    311 E Greenwich RI        5:25.3    5:25.3 
   40 AIDAN AHERN           7 M   1343 North Smithfield R    5:25.6    5:25.6 
   41 JUSTIN MAYERS         9 M   2031 Coventry RI           5:31.9    5:31.9 
   42 JACOB FARIA           9 M   1678 Pawtucket RI          5:32.2    5:32.2 
   43 BRYAN PTASZEK         8 M   2259 Cumberland RI         5:36.4    5:36.4 
   44 ELIAS SOLIS          13 M   1242 Mansfield MA          5:38.8    5:38.8 
   45 OLIVIA RHEIN         13 F   1241 Mansfield MA          5:41.3    5:41.3 













                                                                                                          Page 2

                                             Monster Mini 5k Dash
                                       Providence, RI, October 30, 2011
                                      corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com

                                                  1K Results

Place Name                 Ag S No.    City            St Net Time  Gun Time  
===== ==================== == = ====== ================== ========= ========= 
   46 SHAUN WILSON         13 M    322 Warren RI             5:42.8    5:42.8 
   47 KALEIGH QUINN         8 F   1038 Bristol RI            5:42.9    5:42.9 
   48 STEVIE D CHOINIERE    8 M   1523 Kenyon RI             5:44.0    5:44.0 
   49 MADISON PEREZ        11 F    292                       5:46.1    5:46.1 
   50 ADAM OLIVERAS        12 M   1122 Woonsocket RI         5:47.3    5:47.3 
   51 RYAN KIRKPATRICK      9 M    275 Cumberland RI         5:48.2    5:48.2 
   52 DREW DIMARINO        12 M   1228 Mansfield MA          5:48.3    5:48.3 
   53 KAIYA SAUNDERS        9 F   2345 Worcester MA          5:48.6    5:48.6 
   54 SARAH CHRISTO        13 F    186 Mansfield MA          5:49.1    5:49.1 
   55 JOSHUA GUARINO        7 M   1792 Rehoboth MA           5:49.1    5:49.1 
   56 COLE MILLER           8 M   2073 Uxbridge MA           5:52.1    5:52.1 
   57 MARTA MATZKO         10 F   2027 Barrington RI         5:52.1    5:52.1 
   58 TYLER WASHINGTON      9 M   2495 Uxbridge MA           5:52.5    5:52.5 
   59 SOMMER CHOINIERE      9 F   1521 Kenyon RI             5:54.4    5:54.4 
   60 MAXIM PICARD         10 M   1273 Warwick RI            5:55.9    5:55.9 
   61 ELEAINA STEARNS       9 F    313 Worcester MA          5:57.4    5:57.4 
   62 COLLIN HEANEY        10 M   1814 East Greenwich RI     6:01.4    6:01.4 
   63 ALEXANDER GEISER      8 M   1743 Barrington RI         6:02.0    6:02.0 
   64 RICHARD CLARK         9 M   1022 Johnston RI           6:02.1    6:02.1 
   65 ASHLEIGH HUGHES       8 F   1849 Bellingham MA         6:02.1    6:02.1 
   66 RYAN NAVARRO          8 M   2130 Pawtucket RI          6:02.9    6:02.9 
   67 CHLOE JACINTO         7 F   1276 Cumberland RI         6:06.4    6:06.4 
   68 THOMAS ZIBRIDA        7 M   2542 Rehoboth MA           6:11.9    6:11.9 
   69 DYLAN ZULEGER         9 M   2550 West Greenwitch RI    6:11.9    6:11.9 
   70 SARAH BATISTA         8 F    198 Pawtucket RI          6:13.7    6:13.7 
   71 SAMANTHA ROBISON     10 F   2311 Wrentham MA           6:15.2    6:15.2 
   72 GENEVIEVE GEISER      5 F   1744 Barrington RI         6:15.3    6:15.3 
   73 RACHEL MARIE         10 F   2016 Lakeville MA          6:16.1    6:16.1 
   74 JESSICA LAMBERT       7 F   1924 Coventry RI           6:17.9    6:17.9 
   75 BRIAN KRENTZMAN      12 M   1233 Mansfield MA          6:19.3    6:19.3 
   76 ANTHONY ROSSI         8 M   1190 Warwick RI            6:20.1    6:20.1 
   77 LOGAN JENDZEJEC       8 M   1870 Warwick RI            6:20.9    6:20.9 
   78 INDIANA PACHECO       5 M   2174 Westport MA           6:21.7    6:21.7 
   79 DANIELA ROY          10 F   2323 North Stonington C    6:24.2    6:24.2 
   80 MADISON CAMERON       8 F   1487 Cumberland RI         6:26.6    6:26.6 
   81 ADRIANA DADY         12 F   1581 Atttleboro MA         6:27.1    6:27.1 
   82 CAMILLE HEYNEN        6 F   1826 Providence RI         6:28.1    6:28.1 
   83 GRACE GABLE           9 F   1725 Wrentham MA           6:28.4    6:28.4 
   84 CHARLES KEBARIAN      8 M   1895 Wardsboro VT          6:28.8    6:28.8 
   85 SONIA DADY           10 F   1582 Atttleboro MA         6:30.6    6:30.6 
   86 BLAKE LUKENS          5 M    317 Providence RI         6:32.4    6:32.4 
   87 REBEKAH GABLE         8 F   1726 Wrentham MA           6:32.6    6:32.6 
   88 ALEXANDER STEPANOV    8 M   2409 Riverside RI          6:32.8    6:32.8 
   89 VERONICA LABANCA      9 F   1917 East Providence RI    6:33.6    6:33.6 
   90 NADYA SASA            8 F   2343 West Warwick RI       6:37.3    6:37.3 













                                                                                                          Page 3

                                             Monster Mini 5k Dash
                                       Providence, RI, October 30, 2011
                                      corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com

                                                  1K Results

Place Name                 Ag S No.    City            St Net Time  Gun Time  
===== ==================== == = ====== ================== ========= ========= 
   91 CHARLOTTE WEST        9 F   2501 Providence RI         6:38.0    6:38.0 
   92 ISABEL DENOFA         6 F    167 Pawtucket RI          6:38.4    6:38.4 
   93 JONATHAN COWNAY       6 M   1046 Riverside RI          6:38.4    6:38.4 
   94 ETHAN HERNANDEZ       7 M   1823 Providence RI         6:41.7    6:41.7 
   95 RYAN LEVESQUE        10 M   1958 North Smithfield R    6:41.9    6:41.9 
   96 SERENA BEAULIEU       6 F   1409 Cumberland RI         6:41.9    6:41.9 
   97 OLIVIA NELSON         5 F   1139 Pawtucket RI          6:42.4    6:42.4 
   98 ANDERSON JACINTO      6 M   1275 Cumberland RI         6:43.2    6:43.2 
   99 TANYON FOX            6 M   1717 Lincon RI             6:44.4    6:44.4 
  100 WILLIAM FERRARI      13 M   1232 Mansfield MA          6:44.6    6:44.6 
  101 ISABELLA ZITO         8 F   2547 Cranston RI           6:47.4    6:47.4 
  102 NATHAN MELLO          7 M   2065 Seekonk MA            6:47.4    6:47.4 
  103 IAN INANGELO         10 M   1856 Oxford MA             6:47.7    6:47.7 
  104 PAIGE JOHNSON         7 F   1878 Warwick RI            6:48.6    6:48.6 
  105 CHARLOTTE NADALIN     9 F   1037 Bristol RI            6:48.7    6:48.7 
  106 SOPHIA ZINITI         7 F   2544 Cumberland RI         6:50.6    6:50.6 
  107 COLE REARDON         11 M   2279 Attleboro MA          6:51.9    6:51.9 
  108 SARA CAPASSO          7 F   1023 North Scituate RI     6:53.8    6:53.8 
  109 MORGAN VERDI          6 F   2484 North Kingstown RI    6:54.1    6:54.1 
  110 JAMES HOGAN-SHAW      4 M   1840 Providence RI         6:54.8    6:54.8 
  111 GAVIN PICARD         10 M   2221 Blackstone MA         6:57.1    6:57.1 
  112 MADISON PICARD       13 F   2222 Blackstone MA         6:57.9    6:57.9 
  113 JULIA HARRIGAN        6 F   1803 Harrisville RI        6:58.2    6:58.2 
  114 JACOB COHN           10 M   1540 Coventry RI           6:58.7    6:58.7 
  115 RYKER RICHARDSON      8 M    329 Dayville CT           6:59.6    6:59.6 
  116 SARAH LEVESQUE       14 F   1959 North Smithfield R    6:59.7    6:59.7 
  117 SRIDHAR SHENOY        7 M   2365 Providence RI         7:00.6    7:00.6 
  118 HARRY HOGAN-SHAW      8 M   1839 Providence RI         7:01.1    7:01.1 
  119 ELLA LEVINE           7 F   1961 Providence RI         7:01.2    7:01.2 
  120 KISMET RICHARDSON    10 F    332 Dayville CT           7:03.0    7:03.0 
  121 CODA RICHARDSON       6 M    331 Dayville CT           7:03.1    7:03.1 
  122 PAIGE PREVETT        14 F   2250 Mansfield MA          7:04.4    7:04.4 
  123 ANNA FERRARI         14 F   1231 Mansfield MA          7:04.4    7:04.4 
  124 BEATRICE ADAMEK       6 F   1338 Riverside RI          7:05.4    7:05.4 
  125 TAYLOR DAVIS          6 F   1591 Swansea MA            7:06.2    7:06.2 
  126 PABLO CABRERA         6 M   1020 Johnston RI           7:07.1    7:07.1 
  127 OLIVIA SNIFFIN        6 F   2380 Providence RI         7:07.6    7:07.6 
  128 CIARA AHERN           9 F   1344 North Smithfield R    7:08.6    7:08.6 
  129 ETHAN QUINN           5 M   2260 Warwick RI            7:09.6    7:09.6 
  130 REECE QUINN           2 M   2261 Warwick RI            7:09.9    7:09.9 
  131 MELIA SWENSON         7 F   2422 Warwick RI            7:10.1    7:10.1 
  132 CARTER MCCAUSLAND     9 M   1036 Bristol RI            7:10.4    7:10.4 
  133 AVA JARRET            5 F   1867 Dayville CT           7:10.9    7:10.9 
  134 ANNA REARDON          8 F   2278 Attleboro MA          7:12.4    7:12.4 
  135 SEBASTIAN ORTH        6 M   1288 Providence RI         7:12.5    7:12.5 













                                                                                                          Page 4

                                             Monster Mini 5k Dash
                                       Providence, RI, October 30, 2011
                                      corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com

                                                  1K Results

Place Name                 Ag S No.    City            St Net Time  Gun Time  
===== ==================== == = ====== ================== ========= ========= 
  136 QUINN REILLY          8 M   2292 Cumberland RI         7:12.6    7:12.6 
  137 ALEXANDER ORTH        8 M   1286 Providence RI         7:13.6    7:13.6 
  138 MIRIAM SASA           6 F   2342 West Warwick RI       7:13.7    7:13.7 
  139 COLBY REILLY          9 M   2290 Cumberland RI         7:14.9    7:14.9 
  140 JACK MURPHY           7 M   2116 Cumberland RI         7:15.1    7:15.1 
  141 NATHAN PAQUETTE       5 M   1047 Bristol RI            7:17.3    7:17.3 
  142 AUSTIN COTE           6 M   1557 Attleboro MA          7:17.4    7:17.4 
  143 HELEN ZULEGER         7 F   2551 West Greenwitch RI    7:18.9    7:18.9 
  144 CHLOE BEAULIEU        4 M   1406 Wrentham MA           7:19.6    7:19.6 
  145 TREVOR DIPANNI        5 M   1112 Warwick RI            7:20.1    7:20.1 
  146 KEIAN FOX             3 M   1715 Lincoln RI            7:23.4    7:23.4 
  147 SAMANTHA INANGELO     6 F   1858 Oxford MA             7:24.3    7:24.3 
  148 RILEY NELSON          5 M    238 Warwick RI            7:24.3    7:24.3 
  149 JACK EARL             5 M   1661 Providence RI         7:26.1    7:26.1 
  150 BENJAMIN COHN         9 M   1539 Coventry RI           7:29.2    7:29.2 
  151 LEXI LANNI            8 F   1035 Bristol RI            7:30.4    7:30.4 
  152 KATIE PALE            5 F   2179 Warwick RI            7:31.6    7:31.6 
  153 LIAM WASHBURN         6 M   2492 Hope RI               7:33.0    7:33.0 
  154 SOPHIA CAPASSO        6 F   1024 North Scituate RI     7:34.5    7:34.5 
  155 BILLIE SENECAL        4 F   2357 Providence RI         7:36.3    7:36.3 
  156 ALEX HUGHES           5 M   1848 Bellingham MA         7:36.9    7:36.9 
  157 LUKE BURGO            5 M    303 Milford NH            7:37.4    7:37.4 
  158 ZEKE SOLIS           10 M   1243 Mansfield MA          7:38.1    7:38.1 
  159 JONATHAN BARAN        8 M    334 Providence RI         7:38.9    7:38.9 
  160 SAMANTHA JACINTO      3 F   1277 Cumberland RI         7:39.1    7:39.1 
  161 PATRICK NELSON        7 M   1140 Pawtucket RI          7:39.6    7:39.6 
  162 TIMOTHY CHIRKOV       8 M   1517 Lincoln RI            7:40.1    7:40.1 
  163 EMILY PENTA          11 F   1239 Mansfield MA          7:41.1    7:41.1 
  164 KIM OLIVEIRA         11 F   1238 Mansfield MA          7:42.1    7:42.1 
  165 LAURA ELLIS          12 F    302 Mansfield MA          7:42.2    7:42.2 
  166 PAUL CHIRKOV          8 F   1516 Lincoln RI            7:44.1    7:44.1 
  167 OMAR SASA             4 F   2344 West Warwick RI       7:47.1    7:47.1 
  168 ERIC MILDNER         11 M   2070 Cumberland RI         7:50.4    7:50.4 
  169 EMILY MAYNARD        12 F   1237 Mansfield MA          7:51.1    7:51.1 
  170 MADELYN HEINEMANN     7 F   1817 Barrington RI         7:51.2    7:51.2 
  171 RYAN MILDNER          9 M   2071 Cumberland RI         7:51.5    7:51.5 
  172 ALEX KIRWIN           5 F    175 Rumford RI            7:53.4    7:53.4 
  173 NADIA ZINZ           10 F   2545 New London CT         7:53.9    7:53.9 
  174 DAVEN GOPALAKRISHNAN  4 M   1066 East Greenwich RI     7:54.4    7:54.4 
  175 SOPHIA NELSON         5 F   1141 Pawtucket RI          7:54.4    7:54.4 
  176 MEGHAN HILL           9 F   1831 Attleboro MA          7:54.9    7:54.9 
  177 AIDAN PILATO          8 M   2228 Seekonk MA            7:55.1    7:55.1 
  178 MICHAEL JR. PREW      6 M   2252 Cranston RI           7:55.2    7:55.2 
  179 DEIONNI CUMPLIDO      4 M   1567 Pawtucket RI          7:58.5    7:58.5 
  180 RYAN HILL             5 M   1832 Attleboro MA          7:58.6    7:58.6 













                                                                                                          Page 5

                                             Monster Mini 5k Dash
                                       Providence, RI, October 30, 2011
                                      corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com

                                                  1K Results

Place Name                 Ag S No.    City            St Net Time  Gun Time  
===== ==================== == = ====== ================== ========= ========= 
  181 LAUREN JOSEPH         8 F   1042 Coventry RI           7:59.9    7:59.9 
  182 NOAH SARJI            8 M   2340 Woonsocket RI         8:01.4    8:01.4 
  183 ALESANDRO DUFFY       4 F    216 Providence RI         8:02.9    8:02.9 
  184 KARYS RICHARDSON      5 F    330 Dayville CT           8:03.3    8:03.3 
  185 ELLA SAINT            7 F   2331 East Greenwich RI     8:04.7    8:04.7 
  186 HALEIGH JOHNSON      10 F   1875 Jewett City CT        8:05.3    8:05.3 
  187 TRINITY LORENSON     10 F   1982 Coventry RI           8:06.9    8:06.9 
  188 EMMY SARJI            6 F   2339 Woonsocket RI         8:08.0    8:08.0 
  189 ISAAC SMITH           6 M   2378 Dayville CT           8:08.4    8:08.4 
  190 JULIA SAINT           2 F   2332 East Greenwich RI     8:09.0    8:09.0 
  191 GRETA LORENSON        4 F   1981 Coventry RI           8:10.2    8:10.2 
  192 LYDIA ALORIANI       11 F    304 Mansfield MA          8:13.0    8:13.0 
  193 AJ SMITH              5 M    253 Plainfield CT         8:13.4    8:13.4 
  194 COLIN LARUE          10 M   1936 Cranston RI           8:15.1    8:15.1 
  195 EMILY SPEIGHT         6 F   2391 Central Village CT    8:15.4    8:15.4 
  196 ARIANA BUONFIGLIO     5 F   1467 Cranston RI           8:15.8    8:15.8 
  197 AIDAN LARUE           5 M   1935 Cranston RI           8:15.9    8:15.9 
  198 KYLE MARCHETTI        4 M   2013 Carolina RI           8:16.5    8:16.5 
  199 BRADY SMITH           4 M    254 Plainfield CT         8:17.3    8:17.3 
  200 BRYRE LUKENS          8 M    318 E Greenwich RI        8:17.4    8:17.4 
  201 GABRIELLA FULLER      6 F    218 Attleboro MA          8:18.7    8:18.7 
  202 CHARLOTTE BRAGA       4 F    203 Attleboro MA          8:19.1    8:19.1 
  203 SHELBY WILSON        10 F   2527 Warren RI             8:19.3    8:19.3 
  204 CATHERINE ROUSSEAU    4 F   1268 Swansea MA            8:21.3    8:21.3 
  205 JOHN ROUSSEAU         7 M   1269 Swansea MA            8:22.1    8:22.1 
  206 CHRISTIAN RIDDLE      4 M   1161 North Grafton MA      8:23.3    8:23.3 
  207 DANIELLA DEORSEY      6 F   1606 West Greenwich RI     8:24.3    8:24.3 
  208 EMILY REARDON         5 F   2280 Wareham MA            8:26.2    8:26.2 
  209 TIMOTHY ZIBRIDA       5 M   2543 Rehoboth MA           8:27.2    8:27.2 
  210 KENDRA DAVIS          3 F   1589 Swansea MA            8:30.7    8:30.7 
  211 OWEN RIELLY           4 M   2302 East Greenwich RI     8:35.1    8:35.1 
  212 CORYNNE DANIEL        7 F   1585 East Greenwich RI     8:42.3    8:42.3 
  213 NICHOLAS NELSON       4 M   1138 Pawtucket RI          8:42.9    8:42.9 
  214 JAMES MORRISON        3 M   2098 Providence RI         8:44.9    8:44.9 
  215 MAGGIE HESSION        4 F   1825 North Providence R    8:45.6    8:45.6 
  216 HOLLY GIRARD          4 F   1759 Smithfield RI         8:46.6    8:46.6 
  217 EMILY ALLARD          6 F   1351 Harrisville RI        8:47.5    8:47.5 
  218 ALYSON MOYNIHAN       8 F   2114 Warwick RI            8:48.1    8:48.1 
  219 MATTHEW PREW          3 M   2251 Cranston RI           8:48.4    8:48.4 
  220 RILEY GOPALAKRISHNAN  6 F   1067 East Greenwich RI     8:48.9    8:48.9 
  221 MICHAEL PREW JR.      6 M   2253 Cranston RI           8:49.6    8:49.6 
  222 MEGAN DESROSIERS      6 F   1612 Woonsocket RI         8:56.8    8:56.8 
  223 MAE PACHECO           3 F   2175 Westport MA           8:57.6    8:57.6 
  224 GIANNA RIDDLE         2 F   1162 North Grafton MA      8:58.4    8:58.4 
  225 AIDEN WHEATON         8 F   2506 Cumberland RI         9:01.0    9:01.0 













                                                                                                          Page 6

                                             Monster Mini 5k Dash
                                       Providence, RI, October 30, 2011
                                      corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com

                                                  1K Results

Place Name                 Ag S No.    City            St Net Time  Gun Time  
===== ==================== == = ====== ================== ========= ========= 
  226 RYAN DESROSIERS       4 M   1613 Woonsocket RI         9:01.6    9:01.6 
  227 NATHAN KUSHNER        5 M   1915 North Attleboro MA    9:02.2    9:02.2 
  228 GYANNA KIRWIN         7 F    176 Rumford RI            9:05.9    9:05.9 
  229 BETHANY ALVES         7 F    172 Pawtucket RI          9:06.1    9:06.1 
  230 HUNTER MATHIAS       12 M   1183 Linc RI               9:08.9    9:08.9 
  231 OLIVIA WOOD           6 F   2530 North Kingstown RI    9:09.9    9:09.9 
  232 TYLER RATHBUN         4 M    279 Coventry RI           9:12.0    9:12.0 
  233 JACOB GIRARD          7 M   1760 Smithfield RI         9:13.3    9:13.3 
  234 MICHAEL DEORSEY       4 M   1607 West Greenwich RI     9:13.4    9:13.4 
  235 ELLA NIEDELMAN        6 F   2136 West Greeniwch RI     9:13.9    9:13.9 
  236 KYLE LINCOLN         13 M    187 Mansfield MA          9:14.6    9:14.6 
  237 HAILEY MORAN          7 F   2088 North Kingstown RI    9:16.1    9:16.1 
  238 YAJAIRA MORAN         8 F   2089 North Kingstown RI    9:19.6    9:19.6 
  239 NYA LARKIN            7 F   1931 Cranston RI           9:25.1    9:25.1 
  240 DANNY KAVANAGH        4 M   1893 Warwick RI            9:30.6    9:30.6 
  241 MILO JOYCE            3 M    224 Johnston RI           9:38.4    9:38.4 
  242 MADISON GARVEY        4 F   1739 Seekonk MA            9:40.4    9:40.4 
  243 MACKENZIE TIMM        2 F   2454 Portsmouth RI         9:45.3    9:45.3 
  244 ADRIANA RANUCCI       9 F   2266 North Providence R    9:53.3    9:53.3 
  245 JENNA STAHLBUSH       8 F   2402 Warwick RI            9:53.4    9:53.4 
  246 TROY GERBI            5 M   1135 Warwick RI            9:55.6    9:55.6 
  247 NICHOLAS MADSEN       5 M   1327 Cranston RI           9:55.9    9:55.9 
  248 CASSIDY LINEHAN      11 F   1093 North Attleboro MA    9:56.8    9:56.8 
  249 LILLIAN CRANE         2 F   1159 Pawtucket RI         10:01.8   10:01.8 
  250 BROOKE GREEN          6 F    335 Newport RI           10:04.0   10:04.0 
  251 KATE ROCCHIO          3 F   1118 Narragansett RI      10:06.7   10:06.7 
  252 OWEN GLASS            5 M   1769 Scituate RI          10:11.9   10:11.9 
  253 WILLIAM ERAUTT        3 M   1115 Narragansett RI      10:12.7   10:12.7 
  254 JACOB SMITH           5 M    338 Warwick RI           10:19.9   10:19.9 
  255 BRAYDEN SMITH         3 M    339 Warwick RI           10:20.3   10:20.3 
  256 ALLIE STAHLBUSH      14 F   2401 Warwick RI           10:30.1   10:30.1 
  257 OLIVIA DUBOIS         5 F   1651 Mapleville RI        10:37.0   10:37.0 
  258 CONNOR LESTER         5 M   1954 Smithfield RI        10:37.3   10:37.3 
  259 WILLOW ANDREWS        6 F    196 Johnston RI          10:37.6   10:37.6 
  260 JERRICA JOHNSON       5 F    223 Cranston RI          10:38.1   10:38.1 
  261 SARAH ALLANBY         2 F    336 E Greenwich RI       10:39.4   10:39.4 
  262 CHRISTOPHER BAKAN     6 M    333 Providence RI        10:40.5   10:40.5 
  263 TYLER GERBI           2 M   1136 Warwick RI           10:40.7   10:40.7 
  264 JAMES GREENHALGH      9 M    306 Johnston RI          10:42.2   10:42.2 
  265 ROARKE PAINE          4 M   2177 Sterling CT          10:44.3   10:44.3 
  266 BRECK PAINE           2 F   2176 Sterling CT          10:44.3   10:44.3 
  267 MADELEINE JARBEAU     5 F   1865 East Greenwich RI    10:48.0   10:48.0 
  268 SAMANTHA JARBEAU      3 F   1866 East Greenwich RI    10:48.7   10:48.7 
  269 ZACHARY HUGHES        2 M   1851 Bellingham MA        10:49.1   10:49.1 
  270 HANNAH NELSON         3 F    237 Warwick RI           10:56.4   10:56.4 













                                                                                                          Page 7

                                             Monster Mini 5k Dash
                                       Providence, RI, October 30, 2011
                                      corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com

                                                  1K Results

Place Name                 Ag S No.    City            St Net Time  Gun Time  
===== ==================== == = ====== ================== ========= ========= 
  271 SAMANTHA HAYMAN       4 F   1811 Middletown RI        11:01.7   11:01.7 
  272 ZAIDEN LEGRAND        3 M    225 Providence RI        11:05.2   11:05.2 
  273 AVA ZITO              4 F   2546 Cranston RI          11:07.6   11:07.6 
  274 SABRINA MARROCCO      7 F   2020 Johnston RI          11:07.7   11:07.7 
  275 KAITLIN DANIEL        4 F   1586 East Greenwich RI    11:46.5   11:46.5 
  276 LOGAN MCCOY           1 M    232 Providence RI        11:52.7   11:52.7 
  277 REILLY MCCOY          3 M    233 Providence RI        11:53.4   11:53.4 
  278 KAYLAH TUON           4 F    264 North Attleboro MA   11:58.8   11:58.8 
  279 NATALYA PESSOA        3 F   2209 North Providence R   12:00.4   12:00.4 
  280 LEONARDO CHAVEZ       2 M   1514 North Providence R   12:02.0   12:02.0 
  281 LUCY COLBY            6 F   1543 Coventry RI          12:05.4   12:05.4 
  282 ALICE COLBY           4 F   1541 Coventry RI          12:06.1   12:06.1 
  283 ABBEY THEROUX         5 F   2446 Clayville RI         12:22.6   12:22.6 
  284 CHRISTOPHER BERTOLAM  3 M    200 Coventry RI          12:25.1   12:25.1 
  285 JACK THEROUX          8 M   2447 Clayville RI         12:26.1   12:26.1 
  286 BEVIN BOUTINGAMMON    2 M   1441 North Dighton MA     12:33.2   12:33.2 
  287 SKYE ANDREWS          2 F    195 Johnston RI          12:34.9   12:34.9 
  288 JEFFREY JOHNSON         M    222 Cranston RI          12:36.7   12:36.7 
  289 CADEN OLDHAM          2 M   2160 Lincoln RI           12:38.2   12:38.2 
  290 JENNA GIROUARD        2 F   1763 Pawtucket RI         13:10.6   13:10.6 
  291 MICHAELA WASHBURN     9 F   2493 Hope RI              13:14.8   13:14.8 
  292 MIA DELUISE           3 F   1604 Providence RI        13:25.8   13:25.8 
  293 JOSEPH GILLETT        3 M   1754 East Providence RI   13:26.0   13:26.0 
  294 GABRIEL TRAINOR       2 M   1163 Saunderstown RI      15:01.3   15:01.3 





My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News