Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Rhode Island Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Monster Mini 5K Dash

Providence, RI, October 30, 2011

[5k Awards | 1K Results | 1K Awards ]

5k Overall

Yankee Timing

Let us chip your event. Call Dave Camire 978-430-5669 or dave@yankeetiming.com. Please visit our web site TimedByYankee.com and follow us on Facebook.




                                                                                                          Page 1
                                             Monster Mini 5k Dash
                                       Providence, RI, October 30, 2011
                                      corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div  /Tot   Name                 Ag S No.    City                   St Chip Time  Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      
===== =========== ==================== == = ====== ========================= =========  ===== ========= ============================== 
    1     1/119   STEVE BRIGHTMAN      42 M   1457 Providence RI               17:16.7   5:35   17:17.9                                
    2     2/119   GLENN MILLER         49 M   2074 Uxbridge MA                 17:42.5   5:43   17:43.7                                
    3     1/205   BRYAN MCNAMARA       18 M    184 Guilford CT                 17:44.6   5:44   17:45.8 Providence College Running Clu 
    4     2/205   JONATHAN ABEL-MILLMA 24 M   1337 Arlington VA                18:12.9   5:53   18:14.1                                
    5     3/205   MICHAEL TOOLIN       13 M   2460 Saunderstown RI             18:20.3   5:55   18:27.3                                
    6     4/205   CASEY NEISTAT        30 M    357 New London CT               18:31.9   5:59   18:33.0                                
    7     5/205   MARS BISHOP          13 M   1425 Barrington RI               18:47.6   6:04   18:48.8                                
    8     6/205   BRENDAN HANRAHAN     34 M    298                             18:52.5   6:06   18:53.7                                
    9     7/205   PETER ZELKEN         31 M    356 Mystic CT                   19:03.2   6:09   19:04.4                                
   10     8/205   JEREMY NADEAU        16 M   1008 Woonsocket RI               19:03.2   6:09   19:13.4 Beacon Ave Dogs                
   11     9/205   CHARLES ROSE         15 M    308 Ledyard CT                  19:04.4   6:10   19:05.7                                
   12     1/351   MADELINE MCKEEVER    24 F    166 Providence RI               19:07.8   6:11   19:11.0 Brown Med                      
   13     3/119   TOM CRAIN            40 M    194 Providence RI               19:07.8   6:11   19:09.2 The Defibrillators             
   14     1/134   FELICIA BISHOP       43 F   1424 Barrington RI               19:08.7   6:11   19:09.9                                
   15    10/205   SAMUEL TOOLIN        10 M   2461 Saunderstown RI             19:14.1   6:13   19:15.3                                
   16     4/119   JOHN BENROS          40 M   1414 Pawtucket RI                19:15.6   6:13   19:16.8                                
   17     5/119   ERNEST OLIVELLI      42 M   2164 Warwick RI                  19:25.5   6:16   19:27.0                                
   18    11/205   DAVID PINSONNEAULT   19 M   1223 Seekonk MA                  19:30.6   6:18   19:31.8 Providence College Running Clu 
   19    12/205   JAKE MURRAY          13 M   2118 Uxbridge MA                 19:30.8   6:18   19:32.0                                
   20     6/119   RAY PASQUARIELLO     40 M   2186 Cranston RI                 19:37.3   6:20   19:38.5                                
   21     7/119   RON BORDEN           43 M   1436 West Greenwich RI           19:46.3   6:23   19:47.5                                
   22    13/205   BILLY JOE MCLAIN     28 M   2058 Providence RI               19:46.9   6:23   20:04.4                                
   23     1/45    KING TO              50 M   2456 Barrington RI               19:48.6   6:24   19:49.8                                
   24    14/205   MATTHEW GINGRAS      24 M   1756 Cranston RI                 19:53.4   6:25   19:56.1                                
   25     8/119   KENNY BAGER          42 M    286                             19:54.5   6:26   19:57.4                                
   26    15/205   MARK LENZ            16 M   1951 West Warwick RI             19:56.4   6:26   19:57.6                                
   27     2/45    TOR HANSEN           51 M   1798 Danielson CT                20:06.0   6:30   20:07.2                                
   28     9/119   DAVID PICARD         47 M   1272 Warwick RI                  20:11.2   6:31   20:12.8 St Rose of Lima School XC      
   29    16/205   NICHOLAS GERNT       30 M   1749 Cranston RI                 20:19.3   6:34   20:20.4                                
   30    17/205   SAMNALL DEUNG        18 M   1614 Fall River MA               20:30.1   6:37   20:31.3                                
   31    18/205   MICHAEL ATWARD       28 M    325 Plainville                  20:35.7   6:39   20:40.9                                
   32     3/45    PETER BERDOS JR      51 M   1415 Bellingham MA               20:43.5   6:42   20:44.7                                
   33    10/119   THOM RITA            48 M   2303 Boston MA                   20:44.0   6:42   20:45.9                                
   34    11/119   DOUG DYER            43 M    217 Greenville RI               20:44.7   6:42   20:46.1                                
   35    19/205   SEAN AHERNE          19 M   1220 Cohasset MA                 20:45.6   6:42   20:50.9 Providence College Running Clu 
   36     2/351   KELLY MACDONALD      22 F   1017 Providence RI               20:48.6   6:43   20:54.5 Brown Med                      
   37    20/205   CHRISTOPHER ALVARADO 26 M   1352 Providence RI               20:49.2   6:43   20:54.2                                
   38    12/119   NED GUTMAN           49 M   1309 Barrington RI               20:51.8   6:44   20:55.4 The Defibrillators             
   39     4/45    JOHN DITOMASSO       57 M    215 Greenville RI               20:52.4   6:44   20:54.1                                
   40    21/205   JONATHAN NADEAU      19 M   1009 Woonsocket RI               20:53.1   6:45   21:04.1 Beacon Ave Dogs                
   41    22/205   MICHAEL MOLONEY      27 M   2080 Worcester MA                21:07.4   6:49   21:08.5                                
   42     5/45    GEORGE ROSS          51 M   2316 Richmond RI                 21:15.8   6:52   21:17.0                                
   43     3/351   ANGIE DIDOMENICA     13 F   1625 Millbury MA                 21:16.2   6:52   21:34.0                                
   44    23/205   JAMES ROSE           13 M   2314 Ledyard CT                  21:16.8   6:52   21:19.2                                
   45    24/205   BLAKE WILSON         25 M   2519 Uxbridge MA                 21:18.0   6:53   22:26.9                                
   46    25/205   TIM MCCLUSKEY        29 M   2043 North Attleboro MA          21:27.1   6:56   21:28.3                                
   47    13/119   BRADLEY LEVETT       41 M   1960 Coventry RI                 21:28.0   6:56   21:30.2                                
   48    14/119   KEVIN SULLIVAN       49 M   2414 Lincoln RI                  21:29.0   6:56   21:30.9                                
   49    15/119   DEREK BEAULIEU       40 M   1407 Wrentham MA                 21:29.7   6:57   21:35.6                                
   50     4/351   MICHELE RENZI        12 F   2295 Johnston RI                 21:35.7   6:58   21:39.6                                
   51     5/351   SNOW POWERS          23 F    248 Providence RI               21:36.3   6:59   21:38.0                                
   52    26/205   SCOTT WHITTLE        28 M   2511 Mansfield MA                21:38.0   6:59   21:41.4                                
   53    16/119   JOHN GUARINO         40 M   1791 Rehoboth MA                 21:38.5   6:59   21:41.9                                
   54    27/205   PATRICK QUINN        36 M    296                             21:40.2   7:00   21:41.5                                
   55     2/134   LIA BENEVIDES        40 F   1413 Bristol RI                  21:47.2   7:02   21:50.6                                
   56    28/205   GERARD TURCOTTE      31 M   2469 North Smithfield RI         21:56.1   7:05   21:57.2                                
   57     6/45    STEVEN CHOINIERE     50 M   1522 Kenyon RI                   21:57.9   7:06   22:00.2                                
   58     3/134   KERRY ROWE           44 F   2321 East Greenwich RI           21:58.3   7:06   22:00.2                                
   59    17/119   JOHN LOUGHNANE       46 M   1985 West Roxbury MA             21:59.6   7:06   22:05.4                                
   60     6/351   JOANNA MCDONOUGH     22 F   2050 Peabody MA                  22:00.7   7:07   22:05.3                                
   61    18/119   BEN OMEARA           40 M    293                             22:07.8   7:09   22:14.2                                
   62     7/351   LISA CABRERA         38 F   1019 Johnston RI                 22:08.1   7:09   22:09.3 CABRERA                        
   63    29/205   TIMOTHY CUSTON       33 M    353 Brooklyn CT                 22:11.0   7:10   22:19.1                                
   64    30/205   MARC COUTURIER       39 M   2489 Swansea MA                  22:11.5   7:10   22:16.4                                
   65    31/205   MIKE MIRANDOU        37 M   1131 East Greenwich RI           22:16.2   7:12   22:19.6 Mirandou                       
   66     8/351   JULIE DRAGON         32 F    368 Somerville MA               22:16.3   7:12   22:23.2                                
   67    32/205   CAMERON CIANCIOLO    13 M   1524 East Greenwich RI           22:19.2   7:12   22:20.7                                
   68    19/119   BYRON OJEDA          40 M    239 Pawtucket RI                22:23.6   7:14   22:26.3                                
   69    33/205   JASON DORIS          14 M   1640 Lincoln RI                  22:25.5   7:15   22:30.5                                
   70     9/351   AMANDA LEAHY         22 F   1117 North Kingstown RI          22:26.2   7:15   22:30.9 mail                           
   71    20/119   ROBERT DUVAL         48 M   1114 Wauregan CA                 22:28.1   7:15   22:35.6 mail                           
   72    10/351   NANCY PASQUARIELLO   38 F   2185 Providence RI               22:28.4   7:15   22:32.0                                
   73    11/351   KELLEY HARRISON      21 F   1805 Houston TX                  22:30.9   7:16   22:37.5                                
   74     4/134   CAROLYN DUBE         40 F   1647 Somerset MA                 22:31.1   7:16   22:36.0                                
   75    21/119   JEREMIAH O'GRADY     41 M   2158 Lincoln RI                  22:31.2   7:16   23:25.7                                
   76    34/205   STEVEN CRANE         39 M    180 Pawtucket RI                22:37.1   7:18   22:46.0 Pam riddle                     
   77    35/205   ANDREW PRYMAK        25 M   2258 Riverside RI                22:37.6   7:18   22:44.5                                
   78    36/205   JUSTIN SUPPLEE       22 M   1248 Procidence RI               22:43.8   7:20   22:45.8 Rhode Island College           
   79    22/119   PETER REID           44 M   2289 Smithfield RI               22:46.3   7:21   22:54.2                                
   80    37/205   MARCUS ALEXANDER     12 M   1348 Warwick RI                  22:46.7   7:21   23:05.2                                
   81    23/119   JAMIE ZITO           41 M   2548 Cranston RI                 22:46.8   7:21   22:49.6                                
   82    12/351   JACK SCHREIBER       12 F   2350 Uxbridge MA                 22:46.9   7:21   22:48.1                                
   83    38/205   SETH RATHBUN         27 M    278 Coventry RI                 22:48.6   7:22   22:53.2                                
   84    24/119   SOWATH LAUNH         46 M   1940 Providence RI               22:48.9   7:22   23:00.4                                
   85    13/351   ANNE BOUTINGAMMON    38 F   1440 North Dighton MA            22:50.2   7:22   22:55.9                                
   86    39/205   HARRISON DEWITT      13 M   1621 Cranston RI                 22:54.2   7:24   22:58.6                                
   87    14/351   DANA VENTETUOLO      37 F   2482 Johnston RI                 22:55.4   7:24   23:06.7                                
   88    25/119   DOUGLAS JENSEN       48 M   1872 Coventry RI                 22:55.9   7:24   22:57.5                                
   89    40/205   MITCHELL ELDERKIN    13 M   1668 East Greenwich RI           22:56.4   7:24   22:58.5                                
   90    41/205   PATRICK QUINN        38 M   1034 Providence RI               22:58.7   7:25   23:31.4 CBIZ Tofias                    
   91    42/205   JOSEPH LEVESQUE      12 M   1956 South Kingstown RI          22:58.9   7:25   23:02.9                                
   92    43/205   DAN LENNON           21 M   1949 West Greenwich RI           22:59.6   7:26   23:48.2                                
   93    15/351   ERIKA PENA           14 F   2196 Warwick RI                  23:00.1   7:26   23:02.6                                
   94    16/351   JANICE WELDON        16 F   2497 Assonet MA                  23:00.6   7:26   23:10.0                                
   95    44/205   DAVID DOURIEZ        21 M   1643 Providence RI               23:01.0   7:26   23:11.2                                
   96    17/351   CRISTINA LIMA        34 F   1964 North Smithfield RI         23:01.4   7:26   23:47.1                                
   97     5/134   ELLEN FOLEY          44 F    327 Providence RI               23:02.5   7:26   23:06.4                                
   98    26/119   ED CHAVEZ            42 M   1513 North Providence RI         23:02.8   7:27   23:20.3                                
   99    27/119   CHRIS CONLEY         40 M    326 Mansfield MA                23:04.5   7:27   23:09.3                                
  100     7/45    MARK WELDON          50 M   2498 Assonet MA                  23:04.7   7:27   23:13.8                                
  101     8/45    TOM OLDHAM           52 M   2163 Rumford RI                  23:07.3   7:28   23:17.9                                
  102    45/205   CHRIS DODGE          24 M   1634 New London CT               23:07.3   7:28   23:23.8                                
  103     6/134   CAROL ROSE           45 F   2313 Ledyard CT                  23:07.6   7:28   23:10.0                                
  104    28/119   JULES BURGO          42 M   1468 Milford NH                  23:09.1   7:29   23:12.2                                
  105    29/119   TOM LYNCH            46 M   1993 Natick MA                   23:13.1   7:30   23:23.0                                
  106    46/205   BRIAN DONOHUE        35 M   1331 West Roxbury MA             23:14.1   7:30   23:28.2 Willow                         
  107    47/205   DYLAN DEPRIEST       13 M   1610 East Greenwich RI           23:21.1   7:32   23:23.3                                
  108    18/351   ANGELICA MIRANDOU    13 F   1129 East Greenwich RI           23:21.4   7:33   23:24.1 Mirandou                       
  109    19/351   CLAUDIA MAIORANA     32 F   2005 Barrington RI               23:24.0   7:33   23:30.5                                
  110    48/205   KEVIN BEAULIEU       37 M   1408 Cumberland RI               23:24.3   7:33   23:30.8                                
  111    49/205   COLIN CIANCIOLO      12 M   1525 East Greenwich RI           23:24.5   7:34   23:26.6                                
  112    20/351   JENNIFER MARCEAU     38 F   2011 Richmond RI                 23:27.4   7:34   23:29.0                                
  113    21/351   NATALIE BERNIER      13 F   1419 North Kingstown RI          23:31.0   7:36   24:14.7                                
  114    50/205   ANDREW PRITCHETT     27 M   2255 East Falmouth MA            23:31.3   7:36   23:40.4                                
  115    51/205   CHRIS MULVANEY       30 M   1032 Warwick RI                  23:31.8   7:36   24:01.0 CBIZ Tofias                    
  116     7/134   CHERYL RICHARDSON    40 F   2301 Dayville CT                 23:34.0   7:37   23:38.9                                
  117    30/119   MATTHEW HODGE        48 M   1836 Providence RI               23:45.1   7:40   23:54.7                                
  118    22/351   SOPHIA CARTER        11 F   1498 Warwick RI                  23:45.5   7:40   23:49.7                                
  119    52/205   STEPHEN CARTER       39 M   1499 Warwick RI                  23:46.6   7:41   23:50.6                                
  120    31/119   KARIM-BEN SAUNDERS   42 M   2346 Worcester MA                23:51.6   7:42   23:59.5                                
  121    32/119   JAMES GENERAZO       40 M   1746 Middleborough MA            23:52.0   7:42   24:17.7                                
  122    23/351   BECCA CYR            27 F   1575 Somerville MA               23:54.2   7:43   23:57.1                                
  123    53/205   BRIAN MULLEN         29 M   1030 Greenville RI               23:58.3   7:44   24:26.8 CBIZ Tofias                    
  124    33/119   MICHAEL KARAVOLIS    47 M   1059 Rehoboth MA                 24:00.9   7:45   24:10.2 Engineered Materials Solutions 
  125    24/351   RACHELLE MIRANDOU    11 F   1132 East Greenwich RI           24:01.4   7:45   24:04.8 Mirandou                       
  126    54/205   MATTHEW KERWIN       23 M   1905 Smithfield RI               24:02.1   7:46   24:05.6                                
  127    34/119   ROBB FALAGUERRA      40 M    181 Chicago IL                  24:02.8   7:46   24:12.2 Pam riddle                     
  128     9/45    PETER JOHNSTON       57 M   1879 Danielson CT                24:05.1   7:47   24:10.8                                
  129    55/205   CHARLES BOULEY       22 M   1438 Woonsocket RI               24:05.8   7:47   24:13.5                                
  130    56/205   PAUL STEPNEY         37 M   2410 Plainfield CT               24:07.0   7:47   24:36.8                                
  131    57/205   NEAL O'CONNOR        31 M   2154 West Warwick RI             24:07.5   7:47   24:15.2                                
  132    58/205   JACK LYNCH           12 M    188 Mansfield MA                24:08.1   7:48   24:19.9 QMS Drama                      
  133    25/351   EMILY GINGRAS        30 F   1755 North Attleboro MA          24:09.8   7:48   24:11.0                                
  134    10/45    BRIAN COSTA          51 M   1553 Coventry RI                 24:10.3   7:48   24:17.7                                
  135    35/119   DAVID DUBOIS         48 M   1650 North Providence RI         24:11.2   7:49   24:16.4                                
  136     8/134   SUSAN SALUSTIO       47 F   1060 Lincoln RI                  24:11.8   7:49   24:22.2 Engineered Materials Solutions 
  137    59/205   YANN CONINGS         15 M   1546 Providence RI               24:12.4   7:49   24:28.0                                
  138    26/351   KATIE ROSUM          12 F    361 Millbury MA                 24:13.3   7:49   24:32.0                                
  139    27/351   ERIN KILDUFF         37 F   1906 Providence RI               24:13.5   7:49   24:40.4                                
  140    28/351   LAURA DOUGLAS        38 F   1642 Brooklyn CT                 24:15.5   7:50   24:33.7                                
  141    60/205   STEVEN HOWLAND       33 M   1846 Hope Valley RI              24:15.7   7:50   24:29.7                                
  142    11/45    DANIEL CROY          50 M   1565 Coventry RI                 24:15.8   7:50   24:32.4                                
  143     9/134   TRACY CURVING        42 F   1574 Northbridge MA              24:15.9   7:50   24:22.3                                
  144    61/205   BRADLEY COLLINS      34 M   1544 Lincoln RI                  24:16.6   7:50   24:24.6                                
  145    62/205   OWEN NEISTAT         13 M    358 New London CT               24:19.8   7:51   24:35.2                                
  146    29/351   ERIN WILLIAMS        39 F    265 Riverside RI                24:20.6   7:52   24:24.7                                
  147    63/205   ROBERT MARTIN        29 M   2025 Stoneham MA                 24:26.5   7:54   24:31.7                                
  148    36/119   JEFF SWALLOW         41 M   2418 Greenville RI               24:29.0   7:54   24:42.4                                
  149    64/205   KYLE CROZIER         14 M   1566 Providence RI               24:30.3   7:55   24:45.8                                
  150    65/205   NICHOLAS PESSOA      32 M   2210 North Providence RI         24:33.3   7:56   24:41.5                                
  151    66/205   NICHOLAS LAMBERT     13 M   1925 Coventry RI                 24:35.8   7:57   24:47.4                                
  152    67/205   JORI RIEBON          36 M    164 Pawtucket RI                24:36.0   7:57   25:34.7 Aspire Fire                    
  153    30/351   AMY MALONE           30 F   2007 Dorchester MA               24:37.0   7:57   25:06.0                                
  154    68/205   MATTHEW GREELEY      14 M   1784 Mansfield MA                24:37.3   7:57   24:43.8                                
  155    69/205   TUCKER STILL         15 M    309 Boston MA                   24:38.2   7:57   24:44.6                                
  156    31/351   JENNA ANTHONY        12 F    169 East Providence RI          24:40.0   7:58   25:01.3 Mad Dashers                    
  157    70/205   STORM LAWRENCE       19 M   1005 Woonsocket RI               24:41.3   7:58   24:51.7 Beacon Ave Dogs                
  158    71/205   LUKE WAGNER          10 M   2488 East Greenwich RI           24:41.6   7:58   24:46.0                                
  159    32/351   SUERYNN LEE          25 F   1946 Newtown PA                  24:43.1   7:59   24:53.0                                
  160    37/119   RAOUL DEXTERS        41 M   1622 Providence RI               24:43.8   7:59   24:59.7                                
  161    72/205   MICHAEL MCEWEN       11 M   2051 East Greenwich RI           24:44.3   7:59   24:49.5                                
  162    38/119   DAVID PALAZINI       47 M   2178 East Greenwich RI           24:46.1   8:00   24:59.4                                
  163    33/351   KERRY DAVIS          37 F   1590 Swansea MA                  24:47.0   8:00   24:52.7                                
  164    73/205   NICK INANGELO        36 M   1857 Oxford MA                   24:47.7   8:00   24:55.0                                
  165    34/351   ADELENE HILLS        20 F   1833 Belmont ME                  24:48.2   8:01   25:08.9                                
  166    74/205   BRYCE LUKENS         34 M   1988 East Greenwich RI           24:48.4   8:01   24:49.7                                
  167    75/205   LEO KUSHNER          36 M   1914 North Attleboro MA          24:49.4   8:01   24:57.8                                
  168    76/205   GUILBEAULT TIMOTHY   39 M   2455 Coventry RI                 24:49.9   8:01   24:56.5                                
  169    77/205   JONATHAN CAMPBELL    27 M   1488 Warwick RI                  24:50.8   8:01   25:05.2                                
  170    78/205   NATE DUVAL           16 M   1113 Wauregan CA                 24:54.7   8:03   25:02.3 mail                           
  171    79/205   JEFFREY CARVALHAL    29 M   1500 East Providence RI          24:56.7   8:03   25:06.1                                
  172    39/119   MIKE MONTE           42 M   2083 Riverside RI                24:57.0   8:03   25:00.8                                
  173    80/205   STEPHEN KATKOWSKI    21 M   1891 Charlestown RI              24:58.9   8:04   25:27.5                                
  174    81/205   NATHAN PALMQUIST     11 M    267 Cumberland RI               25:00.1   8:04   25:21.4 Mad Dashers                    
  175    10/134   SUSAN HOGAN          43 F   1837 Cumberland RI               25:01.6   8:05   25:40.3                                
  176    82/205   RICH SPOEHR          22 M   2393 Barrington RI               25:03.0   8:05   25:11.5                                
  177    83/205   ANTHONY BARBOZA      23 M   1391 Central Falls RI            25:06.4   8:06   25:32.5                                
  178    35/351   GINA CARDARELLI      24 F   1492 Framingham MA               25:08.5   8:07   25:23.1                                
  179    84/205   JOHN J. GREENE       39 M   1785 Johnston RI                 25:09.1   8:07   25:15.8                                
  180    36/351   KATIE HUMPHREY       23 F   1852 Portsmouth RI               25:09.6   8:07   25:19.6                                
  181    40/119   JOSEPH GONSALVES     48 M    365 Greenville RI               25:09.8   8:08   25:18.6                                
  182    85/205   ALEX DION            22 M   1627 Bristol RI                  25:10.7   8:08   25:17.8                                
  183    37/351   LAUREN BLAESS        23 F   1430 Portsmouth RI               25:11.4   8:08   25:19.7                                
  184    11/134   LYNN MCCUSKER        44 F   2046 Warwick RI                  25:12.2   8:08   25:24.0                                
  185    38/351   DANA MCCLURE         14 F   2041 Westport MA                 25:12.9   8:09   25:23.7                                
  186    39/351   REBECCA SUSTAK       26 F   2415 Providence RI               25:13.6   8:09   25:22.1                                
  187    86/205   MATTHEW ORSINI       22 M   2169 Dudley MA                   25:15.0   8:09   25:29.3                                
  188    40/351   KATHRYN DORRANCE     22 F   1641 Rehoboth MA                 25:15.6   8:09   25:29.7                                
  189    12/134   CHERI O'GARA         46 F   2156 Sterling CT                 25:16.6   8:10   25:25.2                                
  190    12/45    MICHAEL SQUITTIERE   52 M   2398 Warwick RI                  25:18.6   8:10   25:26.3                                
  191    13/134   CHRISTINE VANDEMOORT 49 F   2477 Greenville RI               25:19.7   8:11   25:31.3                                
  192    87/205   JARED STEINBRECHER   12 M   2407 Bellingham MA               25:19.9   8:11   25:36.8                                
  193    41/351   ELIZABETH GINGRAS    19 F    272 North Attleboro MA          25:20.1   8:11   25:21.2                                
  194    13/45    LES STEINBRECHER     50 M   2408 North Attleboro MA          25:20.2   8:11   25:37.1                                
  195    42/351   LEONORA DELSESTO     39 F   1601 East Greenwich RI           25:23.6   8:12   25:37.0                                
  196    41/119   RICK DELSESTO        44 M   1602 East Greenwich RI           25:23.8   8:12   25:36.0                                
  197    42/119   BRIEN LANG           44 M   1319 Cranston RI                 25:24.0   8:12   25:28.4 The Wild Colonial              
  198    88/205   MICHAEL DEL SESTO    10 M   1600 East Greenwich RI           25:24.5   8:12   25:36.3                                
  199    14/134   BETH DRENNAN-JUST    44 F    345 W Kingston RI               25:28.9   8:14   25:56.8                                
  200    89/205   ANDREW. PICARD       14 M   2219 Warwick RI                  25:29.7   8:14   25:39.7                                
  201    15/134   KIM KELLER           47 F   1898 Warwick RI                  25:31.5   8:15   25:57.9                                
  202    16/134   SUSAN MCCLURE        44 F   2042 Westport MA                 25:33.1   8:15   25:43.7                                
  203    43/119   LANCE SWENSON        40 M   2421 Warwick RI                  25:35.1   8:16   26:00.1                                
  204    44/119   ROBERT STAHLBUSH     46 M   2403 Warwick RI                  25:35.6   8:16   25:42.7                                
  205    43/351   LINDA CHAO           23 F    165 Providence RI               25:36.0   8:16   25:40.9 Brown Med                      
  206    14/45    PETER CAFARO         54 M   1481 Cranston RI                 25:37.3   8:16   25:47.8                                
  207    90/205   NIGEL EVANGELISTA    26 M   1673 Providence RI               25:37.7   8:17   25:53.3                                
  208    45/119   SEANN JACKSON        45 M   1860 West Warwick RI             25:38.3   8:17   26:08.9                                
  209    17/134   KRISTIN HEYNEN       42 F   1827 Providence RI               25:38.5   8:17   25:44.2                                
  210    46/119   JAMES GUILLOT        49 M    346 Putnam CT                   25:39.8   8:17   25:49.3                                
  211    18/134   LESLIE DOLAN         41 F    328 W Kingston RI               25:39.8   8:17   25:50.8                                
  212    44/351   ERIN PLATT           25 F   1016 Portsmouth RI               25:41.1   8:18   25:58.5 Blood Sweat n Beers            
  213    47/119   ERIC BROWNE          45 M   1465 Coventry RI                 25:41.4   8:18   26:35.3                                
  214    45/351   ALISON BLACKWELL     26 F   1429 Providence RI               25:44.8   8:19   26:06.0                                
  215    46/351   CHRISTINE BAKER      32 F   1157 North Attleboro MA          25:46.9   8:19   25:56.1 Pam riddle                     
  216    47/351   CLAUDIA MULLEN       32 F   1031 Greenville RI               25:49.5   8:20   26:18.5 CBIZ Tofias                    
  217    91/205   MATTHEW CLEARY       25 M   1533 Framingham MA               25:50.2   8:21   26:05.0                                
  218    48/351   MARY HARRISON        19 F   1806 Providence RI               25:56.7   8:23   26:03.6                                
  219    49/351   BETHANY KOSAK        27 F   1051 North Kingstown RI          25:57.3   8:23   26:26.6 Dont Quit Your Day Jobbers     
  220    50/351   CARRIE ZWANG         26 F   2552 North Providence RI         25:58.1   8:23   26:43.8                                
  221    48/119   JOSEPH ZIBRIDA       41 M   2540 Rehoboth MA                 26:02.6   8:25   27:41.0                                
  222    51/351   SONIA VESELY         30 F   2485 Hampton CT                  26:04.0   8:25   26:22.1                                
  223    52/351   ERIN CURRAN          22 F   1570 Warwick RI                  26:11.2   8:27   26:16.4                                
  224    19/134   KAREN WELCH          48 F   1300 Buzzards Bay MA             26:11.2   8:27   26:58.3 Team RockBody                  
  225    92/205   MATTHEW GAGE         12 M   1728 Wakefield RI                26:16.3   8:29   26:17.5                                
  226    93/205   KEVIN DOLAN          35 M   1637 Wrentham MA                 26:16.9   8:29   26:40.9                                
  227    53/351   SARAH GIRARD         30 F   1762 Smithfield RI               26:17.4   8:29   27:10.8                                
  228    54/351   JENNIFER NUNES       36 F   1099 West Warwick RI             26:18.1   8:30   26:52.4 Lady Of America                
  229    94/205   GREGORY KROL         24 M    163 Pawtucket RI                26:21.7   8:31   26:24.4 Aspire Fire                    
  230    95/205   BENJAMIN LEMCKE      30 M    226 Providence RI               26:24.8   8:32   27:03.7                                
  231    15/45    MICHAEL ANTHONY      51 M   1366 Warwick RI                  26:26.4   8:32   26:32.4                                
  232    55/351   ELISSA SMITH         31 F   2376 Dayville CT                 26:26.5   8:32   26:45.5                                
  233    49/119   RONDA PAYNE          42 M   2191 Westport MA                 26:27.7   8:33   26:47.0                                
  234    96/205   JORDAN WASHINGTON    11 M   2494 Uxbridge MA                 26:29.8   8:33   26:31.0                                
  235    50/119   MICHAEL COZZOLINO    47 M    211 Grafton MA                  26:30.2   8:33   27:17.9                                
  236    56/351   LISA LI              17 F   1963 West Warwick RI             26:30.5   8:34   27:26.7                                
  237    57/351   CHRISTINA VALENTE    20 F   1225 Providence RI               26:30.7   8:34   26:50.6 Providence College Running Clu 
  238    58/351   JENNIE GOOSSEN       33 F   1778 Cumberland RI               26:30.8   8:34   26:45.7                                
  239    16/45    GLENN TANDY          53 M   2428 Hopedale MA                 26:32.2   8:34   26:45.9                                
  240    97/205   THOMAS EARL          32 M   1662 Providence RI               26:32.7   8:34   27:19.3                                
  241    51/119   KEN HAMBURGER        42 M   1152 Central Falls RI            26:32.9   8:34   27:18.9 Ocean State Theatre Company    
  242    98/205   ALEXANDER TERENZIO   14 M   2440 Canton MA                   26:33.3   8:34   26:44.7                                
  243    20/134   CAROL GONSALVES      47 F    366 Greenville RI               26:34.6   8:35   26:42.8                                
  244    59/351   BARBARA ANN FENTON   30 F   1683 Newport RI                  26:37.5   8:36   26:44.7                                
  245    60/351   STEPHANIE FAIRBANKS  21 F   1675 Exetter RI                  26:37.8   8:36   27:26.4                                
  246    21/134   ANDREA TERENZIO      44 F   2441 Canton MA                   26:38.3   8:36   26:49.8                                
  247    22/134   MISSY BASSLER        40 F   1399 Norton MA                   26:39.8   8:37   27:18.4                                
  248    99/205   RYAN PALMQUIST       11 M    268 Cumberland RI               26:40.8   8:37   27:02.4 Mad Dashers                    
  249    23/134   DEBRA PINTO          47 F   2229 Sutton MA                   26:41.7   8:37   27:05.1                                
  250    61/351   JULIANN REARDON      22 F   1018 Uxbridge MA                 26:44.8   8:38   26:51.2 Brown Med                      
  251    62/351   ROBIN MCNAMARA       30 F   2060 Providence RI               26:45.2   8:38   27:06.0                                
  252   100/205   TAREN COFSKE         15 M   1087 Millbury MA                 26:46.1   8:39   27:14.3 Jersey Devils                  
  253    63/351   REBECCA BERGER       24 F   1417 Providence RI               26:46.7   8:39   27:03.2                                
  254    64/351   HAYLEY TUON          34 F    263 North Attleboro MA          26:46.8   8:39   27:57.7                                
  255    52/119   JOHN WINDERS         45 M   2528 Buzzards Bay MA             26:48.7   8:39   27:03.4                                
  256    53/119   MARIO MOTA           41 M   2104 New Bedford MA              26:49.9   8:40   27:34.6                                
  257    65/351   ASHLEY MANGIONE      23 F   2008 Warwick RI                  26:52.5   8:41   27:13.2                                
  258    54/119   JOHN MACRAE          45 M   2000 Warwick RI                  26:54.0   8:41   27:04.1                                
  259   101/205   CASSIDY BOWERS       17 M   1444 Mapleville RI               26:54.0   8:41   27:12.7                                
  260   102/205   JACK TOOLIN           7 M   2459 Saunderstown RI             26:55.2   8:42   26:56.4                                
  261    66/351   BETH DRISCOLL        33 F   1644 Whitinsville MA             26:58.6   8:43   27:08.7                                
  262    67/351   STACEY COSTA         35 F   1555 Assonet MA                  26:59.6   8:43   27:04.5                                
  263    68/351   AMANDA LIVINGSTON    28 F   1968 Providence RI               27:02.1   8:44   27:21.2                                
  264    55/119   JOHN ROBERTSON       46 M    295                             27:02.3   8:44   27:16.5                                
  265    56/119   FRANK NOTARIANNI     40 M   2144 Cranston RI                 27:03.5   8:44   27:05.0                                
  266   103/205   ZACHARY NOTARIANNI    9 M   2145 Cranston RI                 27:03.7   8:44   27:04.9                                
  267    17/45    MICHAEL MCGUIGAN     54 M   2054 North Kingstown RI          27:04.7   8:45   27:25.2                                
  268    18/45    JOSEPH NADEAU        54 M   1010 Woonsocket RI               27:05.0   8:45   27:16.4 Beacon Ave Dogs                
  269    24/134   SARAH ROY            41 F   2324 Uxbridge MA                 27:07.8   8:46   27:16.8                                
  270   104/205   BEN LEIB             21 M    191 Philadelphia PA             27:08.0   8:46   27:56.2 Team Leib                      
  271    57/119   JOSEPH ENRIQUEZ      44 M    360 Bridgewater MA              27:10.5   8:46   28:01.7                                
  272    69/351   ELIZABETH POTHEL     33 F   1298 West Wareham MA             27:11.9   8:47   28:01.0 Team RockBody                  
  273    58/119   JOHN ALLEN           42 M   1249 Mansfield MA                27:12.0   8:47   27:27.0 Run for your Life              
  274     1/51    JOYCE PESCATELLO-RIC 59 F   2208 Rumford RI                  27:14.8   8:48   27:30.3                                
  275    59/119   NORMAN WOODWARD      43 M    282 North Dighton MA            27:15.0   8:48   27:18.5                                
  276    70/351   DEBBIE KELLEY        39 F    355 Portland ME                 27:15.8   8:48   27:45.7                                
  277    71/351   JENNY COPANS         36 F   1549 Cumberland RI               27:16.8   8:48   27:39.3                                
  278    25/134   STEPHANIE ANDREWS    47 F   1363 Warwick RI                  27:18.0   8:49   27:21.2                                
  279    72/351   ABBY TOMICH          31 F   2457 Concord NH                  27:22.3   8:50   27:34.7                                
  280    26/134   JOVINA MORRISON      42 F   2099 Pawtucket RI                27:23.7   8:51   27:56.5                                
  281    73/351   TRYSTAN HOGAN        20 F   1838 Boston MA                   27:23.7   8:51   27:43.6                                
  282   105/205   BRADLEY CURVING      14 M   1573 Northbridge MA              27:23.8   8:51   27:56.7                                
  283   106/205   JORDAN CARVALHAL     13 M   1501 East Providence RI          27:26.4   8:52   27:36.3                                
  284   107/205   JOSH BARANOFF        30 M   1388 Warwick RI                  27:26.6   8:52   27:45.5                                
  285    27/134   BETH COTTER          44 F   1559 Cranston RI                 27:27.2   8:52   27:44.6                                
  286    74/351   ERIN GALLOGLY        30 F   1735 West Warwick RI             27:27.7   8:52   28:11.1                                
  287    75/351   GINA ROSABIANCA      26 F   2312 Wrentham MA                 27:28.8   8:52   28:04.3                                
  288   108/205   DAVID ARNDT          29 M   1150 Rumford RI                  27:28.8   8:52   28:39.0 Ocean State Theatre Company    
  289    60/119   MICHAEL MOORE        49 M   2087 Dudley MA                   27:28.9   8:52   27:42.4                                
  290    61/119   MICHAEL JOSEPH       42 M   1882 Providence RI               27:30.4   8:53   28:06.6                                
  291    28/134   KIM VANYO            48 F   2480 Winchester MA               27:30.6   8:53   27:52.1                                
  292    29/134   PETER DUPRE          49 F   1659 Providence RI               27:30.9   8:53   27:41.5                                
  293   109/205   JIM BERNIER          37 M   1418 Cumberland RI               27:30.9   8:53   28:14.0                                
  294    30/134   SUE CHAFFEE          47 F   1289 Bridgewater MA              27:31.5   8:53   28:18.4 Team RockBody                  
  295    31/134   JAMIE NERVO          49 F   2133 Boones Mill VA              27:37.3   8:55   27:47.5                                
  296    19/45    RUSSELL MCGLOIN      52 M   2052 East Providence RI          27:37.9   8:55   28:19.2                                
  297     2/51    JOANNE STGEORGE      53 F   2411 Brooklyn CT                 27:41.0   8:56   28:03.9                                
  298    62/119   MARIO MIRANDA        41 M   2076 Bethel CT                   27:44.0   8:57   28:02.2                                
  299    76/351   HEATHER MACDONALD    34 F   1996 Attleboro Falls MA          27:44.5   8:57   28:02.4                                
  300    20/45    PHILLIP OATES        56 M   2147 Wyoming RI                  27:44.7   8:57   28:30.9                                
  301    77/351   HAILEE DUNN          26 F    170 Cumberland RI               27:48.4   8:59   28:10.7 Mad Dashers                    
  302   110/205   IAN CANTERBURY       30 M   1490 Bristol RI                  27:49.3   8:59   28:28.0                                
  303    78/351   KERRY SORRENTINO     24 F   2388 Medford MA                  27:50.4   8:59   28:11.9                                
  304    79/351   KIM THIBODEAU        31 F   2448 Wakefield RI                27:51.4   9:00   28:07.5                                
  305    80/351   MILA MORGADO         35 F   2091 North Kingstown RI          27:52.2   9:00   28:07.6                                
  306    32/134   SARA GRENON          41 F   1786 Mansfield MA                27:52.9   9:00   28:12.8                                
  307   111/205   MICHAEL FURTADO      29 M   1723 East Providence RI          27:53.4   9:00   28:27.6                                
  308    63/119   ROSS RASOMBATH       41 M   2270 Cranston RI                 27:53.5   9:00   28:16.9                                
  309   112/205   CAMDEN HARRIGAN      10 M   1802 Harrisville RI              27:54.0   9:00   28:17.2                                
  310   113/205   OLIVER JULYAN        32 M   1885 Providence RI               27:54.6   9:01   28:14.4                                
  311    81/351   KAITLIN OHARA        33 F   2159 Providence RI               27:55.7   9:01   28:14.4                                
  312    82/351   MATHIAS KELLY        14 F   1176 Lincoln RI                  27:55.7   9:01   28:08.4 PAVEMENT POUNDERS              
  313    83/351   ERICA HEBERT         33 F   1816 Pawtucket RI                27:56.4   9:01   28:32.8                                
  314    33/134   SHERRY PASQUARIELLO  43 F   2187 North Smithfield RI         27:56.9   9:01   28:12.3                                
  315    84/351   PAT CAHILL           31 F    367 Cumberland RI               27:57.0   9:01   28:13.7                                
  316    64/119   DANIEL DUBE          43 M   1648 Somerset MA                 27:58.3   9:02   28:15.8                                
  317    85/351   TANYA CAHILL         31 F   1482 Cumberland RI               28:00.5   9:03   28:17.0                                
  318     3/51    JODY FIGUERIDO       51 F   1691 Uxbridge MA                 28:01.7   9:03   29:05.4                                
  319   114/205   DANIEL NIR           26 M   1033 Boston MA                   28:02.5   9:03   28:15.2 CBIZ Tofias                    
  320    86/351   STEPHANIE BOUCHARD   30 F    202 Cherry Valley MA            28:03.8   9:04   28:29.0                                
  321    34/134   JACKIE ROBISON       40 F   2308 Wrentham MA                 28:04.2   9:04   28:44.1                                
  322    35/134   MATHIAS DONNA        42 F   1173 Lincoln RI                  28:04.9   9:04   28:17.6 PAVEMENT POUNDERS              
  323   115/205   BILL HARRIGAN        39 M   1801 Harrisville RI              28:06.1   9:04   28:29.4                                
  324    87/351   BETHANY SPADARO      37 F   2389 South Kingstown RI          28:12.8   9:07   28:41.2                                
  325    65/119   SHAWN FINAN          47 M   1692 Seekonk MA                  28:13.8   9:07   29:24.8                                
  326    88/351   SUSAN WENZE          33 F   2499 Providence RI               28:14.0   9:07   28:35.4                                
  327    66/119   BRIAN SCOTT          45 M   2352 Johnston RI                 28:15.0   9:07   28:26.1                                
  328    89/351   CORAL SANTOS         15 F   2337 Pawtucket RI                28:17.3   9:08   28:24.5                                
  329    90/351   CRISTINA SOARES      28 F   2385 East Providence RI          28:21.0   9:09   28:40.0                                
  330     4/51    JACQUELINE WESSON    53 F   2500 East Greenwich RI           28:21.0   9:09   28:26.9                                
  331    36/134   HEATHER GINTY        43 F   1757 Seekonk MA                  28:22.9   9:10   29:34.0                                
  332   116/205   LEONARD RAPOSA       24 M   2267 Fairhaven MA                28:23.4   9:10   29:08.7                                
  333    91/351   BRIANA HOPKINS       25 F   1843 North Attleboro MA          28:24.0   9:10   28:51.7                                
  334   117/205   MICHAEL GAGNER       36 M   1729 North Attleboro MA          28:24.4   9:10   28:47.5                                
  335     5/51    JILL FAHEY           50 F   1674 New London CT               28:24.5   9:10   28:44.4                                
  336    92/351   MARA POY             29 F   1304 Cranston RI                 28:24.7   9:10   29:08.6 Team Sam                       
  337    93/351   CAITLIN FLANAGAN     27 F   1703 Providence RI               28:25.0   9:10   28:41.7                                
  338    37/134   TENNY SMITH          47 F   2379 Westborough MA              28:25.1   9:11   29:11.5                                
  339   118/205   FRANCESCO SORRENTINO 25 M   2387 Medford MA                  28:25.8   9:11   28:47.6                                
  340    94/351   TAMMY HARRIGAN       38 F   1804 Harrisville RI              28:29.4   9:12   28:52.6                                
  341    67/119   ERIC LAFERRIERE      42 M   1920 Chepachet RI                28:31.7   9:13   29:27.4                                
  342    21/45    YORK ROBERTS         57 M   2306 Hope RI                     28:32.1   9:13   29:11.5                                
  343   119/205   MICHAEL O'BRIEN      32 M   2148 East Greenwich RI           28:32.2   9:13   28:50.0                                
  344    95/351   DOMINICA RIBEIRO     35 F   1318 Attleboro MA                28:34.2   9:13   28:55.9 The Hot Tamales                
  345   120/205   DEREK TURNER         35 M   2471 Jp MA                       28:34.4   9:14   28:46.1                                
  346    96/351   CINDY PICARD         38 F   2220 Blackstone MA               28:36.6   9:14   28:59.5                                
  347    68/119   JAMES PAULETTE       49 M   2190 Cumberland RI               28:37.1   9:14   29:06.6                                
  348   121/205   KYLE DEGUIRE         37 M   1598 West Warwick RI             28:38.4   9:15   28:57.0                                
  349    97/351   MAUREEN BOYLE        25 F   1446 Providence RI               28:39.0   9:15   28:57.3                                
  350    38/134   LAURA LEVESQUE       46 F   1957 North Smithfield RI         28:42.7   9:16   29:11.1                                
  351   122/205   CHRISTOPHER MOORE    32 M   2086 Coventry RI                 28:44.1   9:17   29:18.8                                
  352     1/9     JAYNE WILSON         60 F   2521 Swansea MA                  28:44.2   9:17   28:53.1                                
  353    39/134   KRISTINA JACKSON     41 F   1859 Warwick RI                  28:45.2   9:17   29:15.9                                
  354   123/205   BRIAN ANDERSON       25 M   1355 Warwick RI                  28:46.4   9:17   28:54.8                                
  355    98/351   LINDSAY ANDERSON     25 F   1360 Warwick RI                  28:46.8   9:18   28:54.9                                
  356    99/351   STEPHANIE DVELIS     31 F   1660 Providence RI               28:46.8   9:18   29:06.5                                
  357    69/119   JOHN LYNCH           47 M    189 Mansfield MA                28:47.3   9:18   29:00.7 QMS Drama                      
  358   124/205   BILLY LYNCH          11 M    321                             28:47.5   9:18   29:00.6                                
  359   125/205   BRENT RIDDLE         33 M   1160 North Grafton MA            28:47.8   9:18   28:57.3 Pam riddle                     
  360    70/119   MARK CHIACCHIERE     43 M    301 Philadelphia PA             28:50.4   9:19   29:32.7 team lieb                      
  361   100/351   BETTY KREAKIE        34 F   1911 Warwick RI                  28:52.1   9:19   29:18.3                                
  362   101/351   HALEY MCCUSKER       15 F   2044 Warwick RI                  28:53.0   9:20   29:04.8                                
  363    22/45    MANUEL BARBOZA       52 M   1392 Lincoln RI                  28:53.1   9:20   29:19.4                                
  364    23/45    MIKE WHITTET         58 M   2509 East Providence RI          28:53.8   9:20   29:14.5                                
  365   102/351   LAUREN LEDUC         27 F   1945 Lincoln RI                  28:56.1   9:21   29:22.0                                
  366    71/119   RICHARD ZOGLIO       41 M   2549 Coventry RI                 28:58.1   9:21   29:10.9                                
  367   103/351   DANIELLE PRATT       25 F   2243 Whitinsville MA             28:58.3   9:21   29:35.7                                
  368   104/351   STEPHANIE L'ESPERANC 23 F   1953 Ayer MA                     28:58.3   9:21   29:35.8                                
  369    40/134   SARA DUGGAN          40 F   1656 Little Compton RI           29:00.3   9:22   29:07.5                                
  370   105/351   JENNIFER AGUIAR      37 F   1341 Falriverl MA                29:00.7   9:22   29:14.8                                
  371   106/351   SUSAN CAPASSO        39 F   1026 North Scituate RI           29:01.2   9:22   29:12.5 Capasso                        
  372     6/51    JEANNE SISKO         51 F   2373 Brooklyn CT                 29:01.9   9:22   29:26.2                                
  373    41/134   SANDRA TOTH          42 F   2463 Warwick RI                  29:03.1   9:23   29:15.7                                
  374   126/205   JOHN BRADY           23 M   1451 Providence RI               29:04.1   9:23   29:22.1                                
  375    72/119   GORDON HORTON        40 M   1844 Rumford RI                  29:04.6   9:23   29:19.5                                
  376    42/134   ANA LEGOFF           47 F   1947 Wakefield RI                29:05.2   9:23   29:33.6                                
  377     1/1     WILLIAM HENRICH      71 M   1821 Bristol RI                  29:05.6   9:24   29:19.1                                
  378   107/351   JENNIFER LEMIEUX     23 F    320 Waltham MA                  29:05.9   9:24   29:42.7                                
  379    24/45    ERNIE PENDERGRASS    50 M   2199 North Kingstown RI          29:06.1   9:24   29:56.0                                
  380    43/134   WENDY PENDERGRASS    49 F   2200 North Kingstown RI          29:06.2   9:24   29:56.1                                
  381   108/351   KRISTIN DIVONA       39 F   1633 West Warwick RI             29:08.4   9:24   29:27.2                                
  382   109/351   AMY HENRIKSEN        23 F   1822 Coventry RI                 29:11.6   9:26   29:38.0                                
  383   110/351   AMY PIRROTTA         31 F   2232 Uxbridge MA                 29:11.7   9:26   29:20.8                                
  384   111/351   BARBARA SAMPSON      33 F   2335 Smithfield RI               29:13.4   9:26   29:35.3                                
  385    44/134   LISA MADSEN          41 F   1326 Cranston RI                 29:13.5   9:26   29:37.7 UNFI                           
  386     7/51    LISSA SINGER         52 F   2371 Rehoboth MA                 29:17.2   9:27   29:53.4                                
  387   112/351   MARK BARDOL          32 F   1395 Albion RI                   29:19.5   9:28   29:41.1                                
  388    73/119   DAVID DECAMP         43 M   1594 Warwick RI                  29:22.6   9:29   29:40.8                                
  389   113/351   JAYNE BARDOL         32 F   1394 Albion RI                   29:22.9   9:29   29:44.8                                
  390    74/119   RUSSELL MENDONCA     48 M   2067 Fall River MA               29:24.0   9:30   29:52.2                                
  391    25/45    STEPHEN AVERY        56 M   1380 Plainfield CT               29:25.7   9:30   30:01.2                                
  392   114/351   AMANDA RAY           25 F   2274 Portsmouth RI               29:26.6   9:30   29:41.5                                
  393   115/351   LORIE NORDMAN        32 F   2142 Woodstock CT                29:26.6   9:30   29:49.7                                
  394   116/351   AMY HOWLAND          29 F   1845 Hope Valley RI              29:30.1   9:31   29:44.5                                
  395     8/51    CINDY WYATT          52 F   2532 Barrington RI               29:30.6   9:32   29:46.5                                
  396    45/134   SUSAN FAIRBANKS      47 F   1676 Exeter RI                   29:31.1   9:32   30:20.7                                
  397   127/205   CHRIS DRAPALA        37 M    348 Providence RI               29:31.8   9:32   29:51.0                                
  398    26/45    J MICHAEL BRUNO      51 M   1466 Pascoag RI                  29:35.3   9:33   30:14.5                                
  399    46/134   CINDY LOVELESS       40 F   1986 Providence RI               29:37.0   9:34   30:07.1                                
  400    75/119   JOHN COURNOYER       40 M   1560 Woonsocket RI               29:39.5   9:35   29:54.2                                
  401   128/205   STEVE MARQUIS        39 M   2019 West Warwick RI             29:39.6   9:35   29:54.3                                
  402     1/8     PAUL RICCHI          65 M   2297 Rumford RI                  29:40.0   9:35   29:55.8                                
  403    76/119   ROGER FONTAINE       44 M   1711 Brooklyn CT                 29:40.1   9:35   30:05.8                                
  404   129/205   AARON FONTAINE       13 M   1709 Brooklyn CT                 29:40.4   9:35   30:05.5                                
  405     2/8     HAROLD CHENEVERT     63 M   1515 Bristol RI                  29:41.5   9:35   29:55.5                                
  406   117/351   ALLISON STUTZ        38 F   2413 Providence RI               29:41.9   9:35   30:09.1                                
  407   118/351   MARTHA PIZZARELLO    38 F   2234 Providence RI               29:42.1   9:35   30:09.3                                
  408   119/351   AMY LARKIN           37 F   1930 Providence RI               29:42.1   9:35   30:09.3                                
  409   120/351   JENNIFER ARNDT       26 F   1151 Rumford RI                  29:43.6   9:36   30:32.0 Ocean State Theatre Company    
  410     9/51    DENISE AVERY         52 F   1379 Plainfield CT               29:43.8   9:36   30:19.5                                
  411   130/205   EUGENE LUO           21 M   1989 Warwick RI                  29:44.4   9:36   30:41.1                                
  412   121/351   MARANDA DUFFIE       12 F   1063 Warwick RI                  29:45.4   9:36   30:36.3 GLEAVEYDUFFIES                 
  413   131/205   RYAN USIAK           14 M   2474 Coventry RI                 29:45.8   9:37   30:06.5                                
  414    47/134   MICHELE BRIGHTMAN    43 F   1456 Attleboro MA                29:47.4   9:37   30:46.8                                
  415   122/351   LYNN FALZONE         35 F    352 Attleboro MA                29:47.7   9:37   30:46.9                                
  416   132/205   MATTHEW SPEIGHT       9 M   2392 Central Vilalge CT          29:50.0   9:38   30:35.5                                
  417   123/351   MOLLY DEHAHN         21 F   1172 Providence RI               29:50.3   9:38   30:26.5 PAVEMENT POUNDERS              
  418    77/119   TONY WU              44 M   2531 Warwick RI                  29:52.0   9:39   30:17.7                                
  419   124/351   CATHERINE O'CONNOR   24 F   2152 New London CT               29:53.5   9:39   30:10.3                                
  420    48/134   MARY DEVINE          42 F   1618 Riverside RI                29:54.8   9:39   30:20.0                                
  421   125/351   LAURA BAILEY         39 F   1382 Warwick RI                  29:55.5   9:40   30:53.2                                
  422    78/119   TOM ALEXANDER        47 M   1349 Warwick RI                  29:57.6   9:40   30:16.8                                
  423   126/351   SANDRA ESCALER       31 F   1040 Cranston RI                 29:57.6   9:40   30:20.0 DDS Dashers                    
  424    27/45    JIM MOSES            51 M   2103 Barrington RI               29:59.6   9:41   30:34.6                                
  425   127/351   CRYSTAL GAUVIN       27 F   1246 Dayville CT                 30:00.2   9:41   30:30.1 QV Velo                        
  426   128/351   TAYLOR ROSSI         12 F   1192 Warwick RI                  30:03.9   9:42   30:23.4 PAVEMENT POUNDERS              
  427    49/134   GWEN PERRY           42 F   1247 Sterling CT                 30:05.5   9:43   30:36.7 QV Velo                        
  428   133/205   JACKSON LLOYD         8 M   1970 Barrington RI               30:05.8   9:43   30:57.0                                
  429   129/351   ALICIA SEALEY        30 F   2353 Cumberland RI               30:06.6   9:43   30:43.8                                
  430   130/351   KATERINA LLOYD-RATTE 38 F   1972 Barrington RI               30:06.7   9:43   30:57.6                                
  431   134/205   ISAIAH BURLINSON      7 M   1470 Fairhaven MA                30:07.8   9:44   30:19.5                                
  432    10/51    MAUREEN MOONEY       57 F   2084 Warwick RI                  30:08.0   9:44   30:34.0                                
  433   135/205   JOHN TASSONE         34 M   2430 West Kingston RI            30:08.1   9:44   30:28.0                                
  434   131/351   ALISON SVENNINGSEN   32 F   2416 West Kingston RI            30:09.2   9:44   30:28.6                                
  435   132/351   ELIZABETH CLARE      34 F   1531 Riverside RI                30:09.6   9:44   30:25.8                                
  436   133/351   KAMERON SCAMPOLI     33 F   2348 Providence RI               30:10.4   9:44   30:26.3                                
  437   134/351   PHALIN RASOMBATH     38 F   2269 Cranston RI                 30:12.0   9:45   30:34.8                                
  438   135/351   BRITTNEY SHILLAN     22 F   2367 East Providence RI          30:13.1   9:45   30:31.3                                
  439    50/134   LAUREN BLAIS         42 F   1314 Smithfield RI               30:13.6   9:46   30:37.0 The Hot Tamales                
  440   136/351   LISA MANGIONE        27 F    277 Barrington RI               30:13.8   9:46   30:55.7                                
  441   137/351   ELIZABETH COTE       29 F    208 Fall River MA               30:15.4   9:46   30:33.4                                
  442   138/351   JACQUELINE CARRAZZO  34 F   1317 North Scituate RI           30:16.2   9:46   30:39.2 The Hot Tamales                
  443    79/119   LEN LEIB             49 M    192 Philadelphia PA             30:18.0   9:47   31:06.4 Team Leib                      
  444   139/351   KAREN HILL           39 F   1830 Attleboro MA                30:18.1   9:47   30:51.2                                
  445   136/205   RICHARD FERNEY       36 M   1687 North Providence RI         30:18.1   9:47   30:46.5                                
  446    80/119   PETER HANSON         44 M    363 Maynard MA                  30:18.5   9:47   31:14.4                                
  447   140/351   REBECCA JENNINGS     34 F   1871 Attleboro MA                30:19.8   9:48   30:49.7                                
  448   137/205   JARED BISORDI        31 M    201 Riverside RI                30:20.6   9:48   30:45.6                                
  449    81/119   DAVID LENZ           45 M   1950 West Warwick RI             30:20.7   9:48   30:44.1                                
  450   141/351   JILL SAXON           33 F    288                             30:20.8   9:48   31:07.0                                
  451   142/351   MARINA TURNER        38 F   2472 Sagamore Beach MA           30:20.9   9:48   31:00.8                                
  452   143/351   JULIE ROSSI          37 F   1191 Warwick RI                  30:20.9   9:48   30:40.4 PAVEMENT POUNDERS              
  453   144/351   RENEE CUSTODIO       29 F    287                             30:21.1   9:48   31:07.3                                
  454    11/51    LISA DION            50 F   1628 Bristol RI                  30:22.7   9:48   30:42.6                                
  455   145/351   KERRI MCGRATH        34 F   2053 Taunton MA                  30:23.6   9:49   31:01.8                                
  456    51/134   CATHY ST. LAURENT    41 F   2400 Cranston RI                 30:23.8   9:49   30:49.2                                
  457    82/119   DOUG BELL            43 M   1412 Coventry RI                 30:25.2   9:49   30:39.4                                
  458   138/205   JASON FAHY           38 M   1252 Mansfield MA                30:25.4   9:49   31:18.8 Run for your Life              
  459   146/351   JILL JOHANSSON       30 F   1874 North Providence RI         30:28.7   9:50   30:55.8                                
  460    28/45    AL NELSON            52 M   2132 Warwick RI                  30:29.5   9:51   31:04.8                                
  461   139/205   MICHAEL ZIBRIDA      36 M   2541 Rehoboth MA                 30:31.4   9:51   32:10.4                                
  462   140/205   MICHAEL JOSEPH       16 M   1881 Providence RI               30:32.9   9:52   31:10.1                                
  463   147/351   ALLISON KECK         33 F   1896 Waterford CT                30:33.3   9:52   30:53.6                                
  464    12/51    DEBRA WILSON         52 F   2520 Uxbridge MA                 30:35.3   9:53   31:24.1                                
  465   148/351   MELISSA GERBI        27 F    269 North Scituate RI           30:38.0   9:53   30:39.2 natalie                        
  466   149/351   CARSON COLMORE       38 F   1545 Barrington RI               30:39.4   9:54   31:11.8                                
  467    13/51    MARTHA ROOT          59 F   1146 Warwick RI                  30:40.1   9:54   31:12.7 neuro nurses                   
  468   150/351   KRISTINA DIMAIO      26 F   1043 Cranston RI                 30:41.3   9:54   30:59.7 Dead Klowns                    
  469   141/205   DAVID M VESPIA       28 M   1044 Cranston RI                 30:42.3   9:55   30:59.7 Dead Klowns                    
  470    14/51    EILEEN SEJKORA       52 F   2355 Norton MA                   30:46.2   9:56   31:08.6                                
  471   142/205   SARAH MARINO         12 M   2018 Warwick RI                  30:49.2   9:57   31:13.4                                
  472    52/134   MEREDITH DUBUISSON   43 F   1653 Wakefield RI                30:49.6   9:57   31:18.5                                
  473   143/205   DAN LAFRANCE         25 M   1921 Pawtucket RI                30:49.8   9:57   31:30.8                                
  474   151/351   AMY NAZIMIEC         27 F   2131 Malden MA                   30:51.5   9:58   31:23.4                                
  475    83/119   GARY MARINO          49 M   2017 Warwick RI                  30:51.9   9:58   31:16.5                                
  476   152/351   HEATHER GROSSGUTH    38 F   1789 Warwick RI                  30:52.9   9:58   31:05.3                                
  477   153/351   JULIE PHIN           15 F    290                             30:55.4   9:59   31:39.0                                
  478   154/351   JENNY DOLAN          26 F   1636 Brighton MA                 30:58.6  10:00   31:12.3                                
  479   144/205   CHRISTOPHER KONA     29 M   1908 Gales Ferry CT              31:01.6  10:01   31:36.2                                
  480   145/205   JESSE LORENZEN       31 M   1095 Ledyard CT                  31:01.7  10:01   31:36.3 Katie                          
  481   155/351   COLLEEN CLEVELAND    28 F   1330 Walpole MA                  31:01.8  10:01   31:20.9 Willow                         
  482   156/351   MAUREEN VAN HOESEN   35 F   1333 Attleboro MA                31:02.2  10:01   31:20.9 Willow                         
  483   157/351   NATALIE GERBI        33 F   1134 Warwick RI                  31:03.2  10:02   31:23.8 natalie                        
  484   146/205   MATTHEW VANFLEET     24 M   2479 North Providence RI         31:04.5  10:02   31:42.9                                
  485   158/351   SOPHEA PRAK          28 F   2241 North Providence RI         31:05.3  10:02   31:42.8                                
  486   147/205   AARON BROWN          27 M   1463 Cranston RI                 31:06.5  10:03   31:45.9                                
  487    53/134   WENDY CARON          42 F   1244 Putnam CT                   31:07.5  10:03   31:38.7 QV Velo                        
  488   159/351   NATALIA VANEGAS      33 F   2478 North Providence RI         31:07.8  10:03   31:39.8                                
  489   160/351   BETHANY MCCANN       31 F   2036 Seekonk MA                  31:14.2  10:05   32:15.8                                
  490   161/351   KAITLIN MILLER       28 F   2075 Seekonk MA                  31:14.7  10:05   32:16.1                                
  491   162/351   MICHELLE FAHY        38 F   1254 Mansfield MA                31:17.5  10:06   31:57.2 Run for your Life              
  492   148/205   KENNETH LANGDON      32 M   1927 Middletown RI               31:18.1  10:06   32:22.3                                
  493   163/351   SHANA LANGDON        30 F   1928 Middletown RI               31:18.4  10:06   32:21.3                                
  494   164/351   NATASHA BOBEK        29 F   1434 North Providence RI         31:18.4  10:06   31:35.6                                
  495             JEFFREY BRODEUR         M    359 Bridgewater MA              31:18.8  10:07   32:17.2                                
  496    54/134   JANE CORRENTE        49 F   1551 N Providence RI             31:21.7  10:07   31:42.6                                
  497    29/45    PARELLA FRANK        50 M   1718 Seekonk MA                  31:21.9  10:08   32:04.8                                
  498    55/134   STACEY CABRAL        46 F   1478 Fall River MA               31:22.0  10:08   31:49.8                                
  499   149/205   CHRISTOPHER SPEIGHT  38 M   2390 Central Village CT          31:22.3  10:08   32:07.8                                
  500   150/205   AIDAN CABRAL         11 M   1476 Fall River MA               31:22.3  10:08   31:50.3                                
  501   165/351   LYNN KATKOWSKI       23 F   1889 Westerly RI                 31:22.5  10:08   31:51.2                                
  502    56/134   LIZ MACNIE           43 F   1998 Rumford RI                  31:23.8  10:08   31:46.2                                
  503    57/134   KIM BARTNIK          42 F   1397 Bellingham MA               31:24.1  10:08   31:51.8                                
  504    15/51    BONNY COURTNEY       53 F    209 Portsmouth RI               31:24.9  10:09   32:06.0                                
  505     3/8     JEFFREY MORSE        61 M   2102 Assonet MA                  31:28.1  10:10   32:12.1                                
  506   151/205   CHARLES MELINO       37 M   2064 Cranston RI                 31:28.5  10:10   32:12.0                                
  507     4/8     ED LANGFORD          62 M    342 Johnston RI                 31:28.9  10:10   31:42.5                                
  508   166/351   MICHELLE LEMOI       38 F   1948 East Greenwich RI           31:34.4  10:12   31:49.9                                
  509    58/134   COLETTE GABLE        43 F   1724 Wrentham MA                 31:35.9  10:12   31:53.0                                
  510   167/351   DELILAH BURLINSON     8 F   1469 Fairhaven MA                31:36.3  10:12   31:50.0                                
  511   152/205   MATTHEW BURLINSON    38 M   1471 Fairhaven MA                31:37.6  10:13   31:51.0                                
  512    59/134   LISA GEBLER          44 F   1742 West Warwick RI             31:39.6  10:13   32:11.6                                
  513    60/134   MICHELLE POTTS       44 F   2240 Warwick RI                  31:39.7  10:13   32:11.4                                
  514   168/351   LYNN ROBERTS         24 F   2305 Hope RI                     31:40.1  10:13   32:20.7                                
  515     5/8     JAMES BRODEUR        61 M   1459 Coventry RI                 31:40.8  10:14   31:53.7                                
  516    84/119   VIVEK SHENOY         42 M   2366 Providence RI               31:42.1  10:14   32:06.8                                
  517   169/351   DANIELLE ENOS        27 F   1669 North Attleboro MA          31:44.4  10:15   32:11.7                                
  518     2/9     DEL FULLER           64 F   1722 Providence RI               31:46.4  10:15   32:16.5                                
  519    16/51    KATHLEEN MCCUSKER    51 F   2045 Riverside RI                31:47.5  10:16   32:00.3                                
  520    85/119   MARK PALMERINO       49 M   2181 New London CT               31:48.4  10:16   32:09.8                                
  521   170/351   JILL KARKOVICE       27 F    323 Providence RI               31:48.5  10:16   32:17.0                                
  522    86/119   MIKE PORTER          48 M   1329 Griswold CT                 31:49.5  10:16   32:13.5 UNFI                           
  523   171/351   DAISY PERRY          33 F   2206 Cranston RI                 31:51.0  10:17   32:20.2                                
  524    61/134   LAURA FLYNN          44 F   1322 Providence RI               31:51.3  10:17   32:14.0 UNFI                           
  525   172/351   LUCIA EDWARDS        33 F   1665 Cranston RI                 31:53.0  10:18   32:20.2                                
  526   173/351   CHELSEA CORMIER      28 F   1550 Providence RI               31:53.1  10:18   32:18.0                                
  527   174/351   BIANCA SIRAVO        26 F   2372 Providence RI               31:54.2  10:18   32:18.8                                
  528   175/351   BROOKE LOMBARD       25 F   1975 Newport RI                  31:55.7  10:18   32:15.9                                
  529   176/351   KIMBERLY MEROLLA-BRI 39 F   2068 Riverside RI                31:56.6  10:19   32:58.9                                
  530    62/134   DIANE LYNCH          47 F   1006 Cumberland RI               31:56.6  10:19   32:47.5 Beacon Ave Dogs                
  531    30/45    ERIC NADEAU          51 M   1007 Woonsocket RI               31:57.0  10:19   32:47.5 Beacon Ave Dogs                
  532    63/134   JULIE CASIMIR        49 F   1207 North Kingstown RI          31:58.0  10:19   32:55.1 Project Night Vision           
  533   177/351   ERICA STEARNS        38 F   2406 Worcester MA                31:59.5  10:20   32:21.3                                
  534    31/45    WILLIAM GOLDEN       55 M   1771 Foxboro MA                  31:59.7  10:20   32:33.4                                
  535    64/134   MARY LOU BURNS       49 F   1473 Whitinsville MA             32:00.1  10:20   32:54.9                                
  536    65/134   BRITTE JESSEN-BALINT 41 F   1873 Woonsocket RI               32:03.3  10:21   33:08.7                                
  537   178/351   LIZ FISK             22 F   1701 Seekonk MA                  32:04.8  10:21   32:42.6                                
  538    17/51    ERICA FISK           54 F   1700 Seekonk MA                  32:04.9  10:21   32:42.7                                
  539    87/119   THOMAS ROSSI         45 M   2318 Coventry RI                 32:05.1  10:21   32:18.3                                
  540    66/134   NANCY RUFFIN         43 F   1193 Providence RI               32:05.2  10:22   32:57.7 PAVEMENT POUNDERS              
  541    88/119   GIL TAVARES          43 M   2432 Pawtucket RI                32:05.3  10:22   33:00.0                                
  542    89/119   JOSE POLANCO         42 M   2236 Cranston RI                 32:05.6  10:22   32:39.9                                
  543    67/134   MARYANN BARBOZA      49 F   1393 So. Kingstown RI            32:05.9  10:22   32:31.4                                
  544    90/119   DAVID KORTICK        44 M   1909 Coventry RI                 32:06.4  10:22   32:27.7                                
  545    91/119   VICTOR CAPELLAN      40 M    204 Providence RI               32:08.9  10:23   32:42.4                                
  546   179/351   EVA SASA             34 F   2341 West Warwick RI             32:09.6  10:23   32:35.1                                
  547   153/205   RANDY ROSENTHAL      30 M   1155 Attleboro MA                32:09.7  10:23   33:00.4 Ocean State Theatre Company    
  548   180/351   MICHELLE MACDONALD   38 F   1997 Seekonk MA                  32:10.0  10:23   32:32.5                                
  549   181/351   ROCHELLE ROSENTHAL   27 F   1156 Attleboro MA                32:10.2  10:23   33:00.4 Ocean State Theatre Company    
  550    68/134   CHERYL FLOYD         41 F   1706 Pawtucket RI                32:11.1  10:23   32:18.2                                
  551    18/51    KAREN DITOMASSO      56 F   1632 Greenville RI               32:12.4  10:24   32:27.0                                
  552    69/134   LINDA HIGGINS        42 F   1829 Medway MA                   32:13.4  10:24   33:03.0                                
  553    92/119   TROY PICARD          42 M   2223 Blackstone MA               32:14.0  10:24   32:34.4                                
  554   182/351   MICHELLE SAUNDERS    37 F    252 Rumford RI                  32:19.6  10:26   32:52.0                                
  555    70/134   SUE MUNGOVAN         48 F    337 Barrington RI               32:20.7  10:26   32:58.9                                
  556   183/351   SALLY NELSON         36 F    324 New London                  32:20.9  10:27   32:41.5                                
  557   184/351   EMILY MORSE          29 F   2101 Providence RI               32:20.9  10:27   33:05.3                                
  558    19/51    ANNE MORSE           59 F   2100 Assonet MA                  32:21.2  10:27   33:05.2                                
  559   185/351   ANGELA ST. GEORGE    32 F   1261 Brooklyn CT                 32:23.4  10:27   32:47.3 Running Pains                  
  560   186/351   DANIELLE TROMBINO    27 F   2465 Warwick RI                  32:23.7  10:27   32:50.1                                
  561   187/351   KIM O'BRIEN          24 F   1260 Central Village CT          32:23.9  10:28   32:47.7 Running Pains                  
  562    20/51    CHRISTINE BASILE     56 F   1398 Southborough MA             32:30.4  10:30   33:09.9                                
  563    93/119   JUAN OLIVERAS        47 M   1123 Woonsocket RI               32:30.6  10:30   33:09.5 Metalor Technologies           
  564   188/351   SHELLIE TENNANT      35 F   2439 Attleboro MA                32:30.9  10:30   33:06.2                                
  565    71/134   LINDA BACHAND-DOUCET 43 F   1381 Warwick RI                  32:31.2  10:30   33:02.0                                
  566   189/351   CASSANDRA BERTOLAMI  30 F    199 Coventry RI                 32:39.8  10:33   33:06.7                                
  567   154/205   JOHN BARBAGALLO      36 M   1389 Providence RI               32:40.7  10:33   33:32.6                                
  568   190/351   AVA MCCARTIN         12 F   2039 Providence RI               32:43.4  10:34   33:16.3                                
  569   155/205   MATTHEW GIROUARD     31 M   1765 Pawtucket RI                32:45.5  10:35   33:09.7                                
  570    72/134   JILL LEVINE          46 F   1962 Attleboro MA                32:46.1  10:35   33:12.4                                
  571    94/119   ANDREW PICARD        45 M   2218 Warwick RI                  32:46.1  10:35   32:56.3                                
  572   191/351   MARY CLAIR           38 F   1530 Kingston RI                 32:46.3  10:35   33:51.7                                
  573   156/205   CARLOS COSTA         39 M   1554 Johnston RI                 32:46.6  10:35   33:51.8                                
  574   157/205   JACOB TROIANO        25 M    262 Cromwell CT                 32:48.4  10:35   33:26.3                                
  575   192/351   JENNIFER RANALDI     36 F   2265 Cranston RI                 32:50.6  10:36   33:15.3                                
  576   193/351   TESSA ROY            17 F   2325 North Stonington CT         32:52.0  10:37   33:30.7                                
  577   194/351   TERRY MORENO TOSTE   37 F   2090 North Providence RI         32:52.4  10:37   33:03.0                                
  578   158/205   CHARLES TOSTE        33 M   2462 North Providence RI         32:52.7  10:37   33:03.0                                
  579   195/351   JENNIFER HANSON RYDE 38 F   1012 Pawtucket RI                32:52.8  10:37   33:42.0 Big Love Ale                   
  580    95/119   DAVID COFSKE         46 M   1086 Millbury MA                 32:53.2  10:37   33:22.8 Jersey Devils                  
  581    96/119   IAN HYATT            44 M   1854 Coventry RI                 32:53.2  10:37   33:35.1                                
  582   196/351   ELIZABETH HINES      37 F   1835 Cranston RI                 32:53.7  10:37   33:26.9                                
  583   197/351   MEGAN MCKONE         23 F   2057 Tewksbury MA                32:54.1  10:37   32:56.8                                
  584    73/134   LESLIE SORMANTI-FOLC 45 F   1196 Coventry RI                 32:54.6  10:37   32:55.8 PAVEMENT POUNDERS              
  585    97/119   STEVE MOWATT         47 M   2112 Warwick RI                  32:54.9  10:38   33:53.4                                
  586   198/351   LAUREN AURECCHIA     24 F   1307 Providence RI               32:57.2  10:38   33:09.2 The Defibrillators             
  587    74/134   LISA CHARTIER        41 F   1512 Uxbridge MA                 32:59.5  10:39   33:35.0                                
  588   159/205   SHAHZAD SHAH         31 M   1312 Cranston RI                 33:03.1  10:40   33:16.5 The Defibrillators             
  589   199/351   ALEXANDRA LOMBARD    23 F   1974 Warwick RI                  33:05.1  10:41   33:25.0                                
  590   200/351   SANDRA BROWN         31 F   1263 West Warwick RI             33:06.9  10:41   33:44.4 SAC                            
  591   160/205   ADAM BROUILLARD      34 M   1262 West Warwick RI             33:07.2  10:42   33:44.5 SAC                            
  592    75/134   ANN ROBERTSON        45 F   2307 Attleboro MA                33:08.2  10:42   33:43.5                                
  593   201/351   JENNIFER KAPP        37 F   1888 Norton MA                   33:08.3  10:42   33:12.7                                
  594    98/119   STEVEN ADAMEK        47 M   1339 Riverside RI                33:08.6  10:42   34:10.8                                
  595   202/351   JENNIFER CURRAN      37 F   1571 Norton MA                   33:09.0  10:42   33:13.2                                
  596   161/205   ROBERT COTTA         20 M   1558 Bristol RI                  33:10.8  10:43   33:47.0                                
  597   203/351   REBECCA MURPHY       21 F   2117 Marshfield MA               33:11.4  10:43   33:47.6                                
  598    76/134   SONDRA WEST          40 F   2504 Danielson CT                33:11.5  10:43   33:29.7                                
  599   204/351   KYLIE WYMAN          20 F   2533 Hopkinton MA                33:11.5  10:43   33:47.0                                
  600   205/351   MOLLY DUNNE          32 F   1658 Marblehead MA               33:13.8  10:44   33:40.7                                
  601    77/134   JULIE MARTIN         40 F   2021 West Roxbury MA             33:15.2  10:44   33:49.1                                
  602   206/351   SOPHIA BROOKS-RANDAL 12 F   1460 Providence RI               33:15.4  10:44   33:52.7                                
  603   207/351   MICHELE FOX          37 F   1716 Lincoln RI                  33:16.6  10:45   34:11.5                                
  604    78/134   WENDY COUTU          46 F   1561 Johnston RI                 33:16.7  10:45   34:11.5                                
  605   208/351   AUDRA MEDEIROS       28 F   2063 Providence RI               33:22.1  10:46   33:47.5                                
  606   209/351   ALISON CUNDIFF       13 F   1568 Whtinsville MA              33:23.2  10:47   33:42.1                                
  607   162/205   MICHAEL SERRA        27 M   2358 Quincy MA                   33:26.3  10:48   33:59.7                                
  608   210/351   CAITLIN MORIN        26 F   2093 Westerly RI                 33:26.7  10:48   34:00.2                                
  609   211/351   LAURA MASTERSON      19 F   1137 Warwick RI                  33:27.4  10:48   33:48.9 natalie                        
  610    32/45    ELIOT PORTER         55 M    243 Providence RI               33:29.4  10:49   34:22.5                                
  611   212/351   KRISTIN CARLSON      38 F   1011 Pawtucket RI                33:30.3  10:49   34:18.5 Big Love Ale                   
  612    79/134   DEBBIE CERUNDOLO     42 F   1506 Millville MA                33:31.0  10:49   34:29.5                                
  613   163/205   RYAN DIPANNI         12 M   1111 Warwick RI                  33:32.3  10:50   34:12.4 mail                           
  614   213/351   ANNA GRAVES          37 F   1782 Pawtucket RI                33:32.5  10:50   34:17.7                                
  615    80/134   PAMELA THOMPSON      43 F   2453 Westerly RI                 33:33.0  10:50   34:16.0                                
  616    99/119   JOSEPH POTEMRI       42 M   2239 Westerly RI                 33:33.8  10:50   34:16.7                                
  617    81/134   MICHELE LITCHFIELD   46 F   1053 Cumberland RI               33:36.0  10:51   34:06.5 Dont Quit Your Day Jobbers     
  618   164/205   ELI PORTER           17 M    242 Barrington RI               33:36.2  10:51   34:28.6                                
  619   100/119   CHRIS HOLMES         49 M   1841 Smithfield RI               33:36.7  10:51   34:21.4                                
  620   214/351   MEGHAN VENDETTOLI    25 F   2481 West Warwick RI             33:36.8  10:51   34:21.5                                
  621    82/134   JANET HOLMES         47 F   1842 Smithfield RI               33:37.0  10:51   34:21.7                                
  622    83/134   PAT BURTON           42 F   1110 Warwick RI                  33:45.0  10:54   34:26.7 mail                           
  623   215/351   KARA MISTO           37 F   2078 Lincoln RI                  33:45.2  10:54   34:43.1                                
  624   216/351   LEIYANA PEREIRA      14 F   1214 Providence RI               33:45.2  10:54   34:43.5 Project Night Vision           
  625   217/351   ERIN SMITH           34 F   2377 Newton MA                   33:45.3  10:54   34:42.9                                
  626    84/134   DEBORAH PARKER       43 F   2183 Bellingham MA               33:46.1  10:54   34:35.6                                
  627   101/119   ROBERT CARDENTE      41 M    178 Chepachet RI                33:50.0  10:55   34:22.0 neuro nurses                   
  628   218/351   WENDIE GEORGE        37 F   1748 Woonsocket RI               33:50.1  10:55   34:31.5                                
  629   165/205   JOHN TRAINOR         39 M   1164 Saunderstown RI             33:52.3  10:56   34:58.2 Pam riddle                     
  630     3/9     JEANNE CAIRES        61 F   1483 Cumberland RI               33:53.1  10:56   34:20.5                                
  631   166/205   SETH MAYERS          37 M   2032 Coventry RI                 33:54.7  10:57   34:52.1                                
  632   219/351   AMY SVENNINGSEN      34 F   2417 West Kingston RI            33:54.9  10:57   34:14.3                                
  633   167/205   JUSTIN MAYERS         9 M   2030 Coventry RI                 33:54.9  10:57   34:52.3                                
  634   220/351   VAL TRAINOR          36 F   1165 Saunderstown RI             33:55.6  10:57   34:58.7 Pam riddle                     
  635    21/51    LAUREN PERUZZI       50 F   2207 Abington MA                 33:57.1  10:58   34:14.5                                
  636   102/119   TOM MCDERMOTT        42 M   2048 Providence RI               33:57.2  10:58   34:33.2                                
  637   168/205   ISAIAH MYLERS        12 M   2124 Warwick RI                  33:59.9  10:59   34:18.9                                
  638     6/8     RUSSELL DOMINIQUE    61 M   1210 Providence RI               34:02.1  10:59   35:01.1 Project Night Vision           
  639    85/134   BARBARA MACDONALD    40 F   1995 Providence RI               34:04.7  11:00   34:53.3                                
  640    86/134   MARY JOANNE THOMPSON 43 F   2452 Providence RI               34:06.6  11:01   34:32.8                                
  641   169/205   TROY MOULTON         15 M   2111 Attleboro MA                34:07.3  11:01   34:46.4                                
  642   103/119   MICHAEL MOULTON      43 M   2109 Attleboro MA                34:09.8  11:02   34:48.2                                
  643   170/205   TREVOR MOULTON       13 M   2110 Attleboro MA                34:09.9  11:02   34:48.0                                
  644   221/351   AMY MARZETTA         37 F   2026 Smithfield RI               34:14.7  11:03   34:55.8                                
  645   104/119   JOHN THOMAS          45 M   2451 East Greenwich RI           34:15.0  11:03   34:51.7                                
  646    87/134   DEIRDRE JOSEPH       46 F   1041 Coventry RI                 34:15.1  11:03   34:39.1 DDS Dashers                    
  647   171/205   KAVI MAYGIA-GASPER    8 M    354 Providence RI               34:15.3  11:03   34:59.1                                
  648   172/205   CHARLEY THOMAS        8 M   2450 East Greenwich RI           34:15.5  11:04   34:51.7                                
  649   222/351   CHRISTINA JASIONOWSK 39 F   1869 East Providence RI          34:16.2  11:04   34:58.5                                
  650   223/351   CASEY BOWERS         12 F   1443 Mapleville RI               34:16.5  11:04   34:36.0                                
  651   224/351   ANGELINA APPLEGATE   25 F   1375 North Providence RI         34:19.8  11:05   35:28.3                                
  652    33/45    ALVIN ASHWORTH       58 M   1377 Warwick RI                  34:20.0  11:05   34:44.6                                
  653    88/134   JEANNINE MANN        40 F   2009 West Warwick RI             34:21.0  11:05   34:45.7                                
  654   105/119   MASON GASPER         42 M   1740 Providence RI               34:23.8  11:06   35:08.2                                
  655    34/45    RONALD KATKOWSKI     55 M   1890 Lincoln RI                  34:24.7  11:07   34:53.2                                
  656   225/351   ALEXANDRA RATTEREE   11 F   2271 Barrington RI               34:25.3  11:07   35:18.3                                
  657   173/205   NICK RATTEREE         9 M   2273 Barrington RI               34:25.3  11:07   35:18.5                                
  658   174/205   CHRISTIAN RATTEREE   38 M   2272 Barrington RI               34:25.5  11:07   35:18.8                                
  659   226/351   EMILY PATRY          27 F   2188 Providence RI               34:29.2  11:08   35:05.7                                
  660   106/119   KOBI DENNIS          40 M   1209 Providence RI               34:29.6  11:08   35:26.4 Project Night Vision           
  661    89/134   SHARON FERREIRA      40 F    171 Cranston RI                 34:30.6  11:08   34:49.6 Mad Dashers                    
  662   175/205   JARED GIORDANO       34 M   1758 Smithfield RI               34:30.9  11:09   35:07.6                                
  663   227/351   JENNIFER DELUISE     35 F   1603 Providence RI               34:31.2  11:09   35:09.3                                
  664   107/119   BRIAN HANSON         40 M   1799 Providence RI               34:31.4  11:09   35:26.8                                
  665    90/134   SHERYL BEAUDOIN      40 F   1405 Coventry CT                 34:31.9  11:09   35:27.4                                
  666   108/119   PAUL WILSON          48 M   2524 Lincoln RI                  34:33.2  11:09   35:21.3                                
  667   228/351   JENNIFER WILSON      25 F   2522 Pawtucket RI                34:33.3  11:09   35:21.0                                
  668   229/351   LAURA MCDUFF         25 F   1121 Attleboro MA                34:36.8  11:10   35:19.2 Metalor Technologies           
  669   230/351   ERIN BRADLEY         31 F   1450 Worcester MA                34:38.5  11:11   34:52.9                                
  670    91/134   LISA COZZOLINO       47 F    210 Grafton MA                  34:40.1  11:11   35:26.3                                
  671   231/351   KRISTEN PAQUETTE     30 F   1014 Foxboro MA                  34:41.4  11:12   35:29.0 Big Love Ale                   
  672   232/351   KRISTEN WHITTLE      26 F   2510 Mansfield MA                34:46.6  11:14   35:38.5                                
  673   233/351   NICOLE VALENTIN      27 F   2476 Rumford RI                  34:47.1  11:14   34:58.5                                
  674   234/351   KORTNEY MCKENZIE     27 F   2056 Attleboro Falls MA          34:47.3  11:14   34:58.2                                
  675   235/351   HELEN MIRANDOU       36 F   1130 East Greenwich RI           34:47.5  11:14   34:53.6 Mirandou                       
  676   236/351   BETHANY PERRA        27 F   2204 Warwick RI                  34:50.6  11:15   35:06.0                                
  677   237/351   NICOLE FELLELA       26 F    179 Johnston RI                 34:53.3  11:16   35:27.5 neuro nurses                   
  678   176/205   MATTHEW MARTIN       11 M   2023 West Roxbury MA             34:58.3  11:17   35:32.2                                
  679    22/51    PATTI PICARDI        53 F   2224 Abington MA                 34:59.3  11:18   35:16.9                                
  680   238/351   DEIRDRE TOMLINSON    31 F   2458 North Attleboro MA          35:00.3  11:18   35:45.6                                
  681    92/134   JENNIFER ROTH        40 F   2320 Warwick RI                  35:03.2  11:19   35:44.9                                
  682   177/205   SCOTT MOTA           32 M   2105 New Bedford MA              35:04.4  11:19   35:50.0                                
  683   239/351   CHRISTEN ROBBINS     28 F   2304 Warwick RI                  35:04.8  11:19   35:33.6                                
  684   240/351   NATALIE BROTHERS     35 F   1461 Smithfield RI               35:06.6  11:20   35:59.3                                
  685   241/351   LAUREN LAROCHELLE    29 F   1932 Pawtucket RI                35:07.8  11:20   35:41.3                                
  686   242/351   CAITLIN CHAMMAT      18 F   1509 Cumberland RI               35:07.9  11:20   35:59.7                                
  687   178/205   PAUL LAROCHELLE      30 M   1933 Pawtucket RI                35:08.2  11:21   35:41.4                                
  688   243/351   JEANNE REILLY        36 F   2291 Cumberland RI               35:08.2  11:21   36:00.0                                
  689    23/51    KAREN LEOPOLD        50 F   1179 Lincoln RI                  35:10.4  11:21   35:47.3 PAVEMENT POUNDERS              
  690    24/51    PALMA TERRANOVA      52 F   2443 Cranston RI                 35:15.4  11:23   35:41.6                                
  691    25/51    LYNN HOLLOMAN        53 F   1211 Providence RI               35:15.7  11:23   36:12.5 Project Night Vision           
  692    93/134   MARGARET BOWERS      48 F   1445 Mapleville RI               35:16.2  11:23   35:36.1                                
  693   109/119   RICHARD WILSON       40 M   2525 Brockton MA                 35:16.6  11:23   35:54.8                                
  694    94/134   ELIZABETH CROHAN     40 F   1563 Lincoln RI                  35:19.1  11:24   36:13.0                                
  695   244/351   TARA FEIGHERY        28 F   1682 Somerset MA                 35:31.4  11:28   36:16.9                                
  696   245/351   TANYA ANDERS         26 F   1048 Foster RI                   35:35.1  11:29   36:06.5 Dont Quit Your Day Jobbers     
  697   246/351   ALICIA GOLDEN        27 F   1770 Quincy MA                   35:38.8  11:30   36:12.6                                
  698   247/351   LAUREN HAYES         28 F   1810 Quincy MA                   35:39.3  11:31   36:12.9                                
  699   248/351   AMY MOORADIAN        31 F   2085 Lincoln RI                  35:39.8  11:31   36:06.1                                
  700    95/134   NANCY HERON          43 F   1824 Warwick RI                  35:39.8  11:31   36:14.3                                
  701   249/351   DANIELLE BAKER       34 F   1383 West Warwick RI             35:43.0  11:32   36:36.2                                
  702   250/351   AMY MALO             34 F   2006 Cranston RI                 35:46.5  11:33   36:16.2                                
  703   251/351   SARAH TAMMELLEO      35 F   2427 Jamestown RI                35:46.8  11:33   36:16.6                                
  704   179/205   DAVID CARROLL        39 M   1320 Taunton MA                  35:46.9  11:33   36:16.4 The Wizard of Oz               
  705    96/134   MEG PILATO           49 F   1311 Seekonk MA                  35:48.6  11:34   36:29.7 The Defibrillators             
  706   252/351   ALYSON FERNEY        34 F   1686 North Providence RI         35:52.3  11:35   36:20.0                                
  707   253/351   KELLY CARDENTE       39 F    177 Chepachet RI                35:53.4  11:35   36:25.6 neuro nurses                   
  708   254/351   DIANA DIAZ           28 F    214 Providence RI               35:53.5  11:35   36:27.7                                
  709   180/205   JOHN NOU             30 M   2146 Providence RI               35:57.5  11:36   36:21.9                                
  710    97/134   DEBORAH SAILLANT     42 F   2330 Cumberland RI               35:58.6  11:37   36:54.2                                
  711    98/134   LAURA PETERSON       42 F   2212 Sutton MA                   35:59.8  11:37   36:32.5                                
  712   255/351   ALLIE LEIB           25 F    190 Philadelphia PA             36:02.1  11:38   36:49.8 Team Leib                      
  713    26/51    SUSAN LEIB           50 F    193 Philadelphia PA             36:02.8  11:38   36:50.1 Team Leib                      
  714    99/134   SHARMEY HOLLOMAN     47 F   1212 Providence RI               36:03.7  11:38   37:01.8 Project Night Vision           
  715   181/205   SWAME KUE            32 M   1310 West Warwick RI             36:17.7  11:43   36:29.9 The Defibrillators             
  716   256/351   APRIL SEPPALA        28 F   1216 Providence RI               36:23.7  11:45   37:21.3 Project Night Vision           
  717   182/205   JOE FRAWLEY          30 M   1719 Woonsocket RI               36:26.9  11:46   36:58.5                                
  718   100/134   KIM BLANCHETTE       44 F   1431 Portsmouth RI               36:29.0  11:47   36:58.2                                
  719    27/51    ISABELLA PORTER      53 F    244 Barrington RI               36:29.4  11:47   37:21.9                                
  720   257/351   KELLSEY MULL         23 F   2397                             36:33.2  11:48   37:14.7                                
  721   258/351   MARIAH LUSSIER       24 F   1991 Pawtucket RI                36:33.7  11:48   37:14.6                                
  722   259/351   NICOLE TRUDEAU       28 F   2466 Pawtucket RI                36:35.6  11:49   37:30.6                                
  723   260/351   CARA WARDON          28 F   2491 North Attleboro MA          36:35.7  11:49   37:30.7                                
  724   261/351   CAIT DEMERS          26 F   1605 Providence RI               36:35.9  11:49   37:30.8                                
  725   262/351   KATY PETRASEK        31 F   2213 Warwick RI                  36:37.5  11:49   37:08.9                                
  726   183/205   HUD QUISTORFF        39 M   2263 Worcester MA                36:37.8  11:49   37:08.6                                
  727   263/351   HEATHER CHURCH       29 F    174 Rumford RI                  36:39.9  11:50   37:21.6 mel                            
  728   264/351   JESSICA DUBE         11 F   1649 Somerset MA                 36:42.0  11:51   37:07.0                                
  729   265/351   ALICIA LEVESQUE      26 F    285                             36:42.3  11:51   37:06.9                                
  730   266/351   JESSICA LUSSIER      29 F   1990 Pawtucket RI                36:44.9  11:52   37:26.3                                
  731   101/134   CINDY ROY            44 F   2322 North Stonington CT         36:47.7  11:53   37:27.2                                
  732   267/351   SOPHIA SNIFFIN        9 F   2382 Providence RI               36:54.7  11:55   37:34.9                                
  733   268/351   KINARA MONGIA-GASPER 10 F   2082 Providence RI               36:54.8  11:55   37:35.4                                
  734   102/134   ONDINE SNIFFIN       40 F   2381 Providence RI               36:55.7  11:55   37:36.0                                
  735   184/205   GREGORY FEIGHERY     37 M   1681 Somerset MA                 37:01.5  11:57   37:50.7                                
  736    35/45    THOMAS NIEMEYER      50 M   2138 Hope Valley RI              37:01.9  11:57   37:30.0                                
  737   269/351   LILA YAN              9 F   1306 Providence RI               37:02.6  11:57   37:49.3 Team Sam                       
  738   270/351   DELIA FURTADO        34 F    291                             37:06.7  11:59   37:41.4                                
  739   271/351   HENARY YAN           26 F   1305 Providence RI               37:07.6  11:59   37:55.3 Team Sam                       
  740   272/351   LISA GAWALIS         31 F   1274 Old Bridge NJ               37:08.4  11:59   38:09.0 Studio One Zombies             
  741   273/351   SAMETH PHIN          33 F   1303 Providence RI               37:08.8  11:59   37:56.7 Team Sam                       
  742    28/51    DEANNA SOARES        58 F   1278 Cumberland RI               37:08.8  11:59   38:09.5 Studio One Zombies             
  743   274/351   KATIE LORENZEN       30 F   1097 Ledyard CT                  37:18.0  12:02   37:54.5 Katie                          
  744   275/351   LAUREN CARITA        11 F   1495 Putnam CT                   37:18.1  12:02   38:12.2                                
  745   276/351   KAELA LORENZEN        8 F   1096 Ledyard CT                  37:18.2  12:02   37:53.9 Katie                          
  746   277/351   ALYSON MORRIS        11 F   2096 Putnam CT                   37:19.0  12:03   38:12.5                                
  747   278/351   JULIE CARITA         34 F   1494 Putnam CT                   37:19.1  12:03   38:13.3                                
  748    29/51    CAROL WALSH          58 F   2490 Cumberland RI               37:22.1  12:04   37:46.6                                
  749   279/351   WHITNEY THURSTON     24 F   1081 Providence RI               37:22.8  12:04   38:22.5 Hash House Horrors             
  750   280/351   HILARY GREAVES       28 F   1783 Cranston RI                 37:24.6  12:05   37:59.0                                
  751   281/351   JACKIE CROMER        25 F   1564 Cranston RI                 37:25.0  12:05   37:59.0                                
  752   103/134   TRACY MILDNER        45 F   2072 Cumberland RI               37:35.6  12:08   38:48.0                                
  753   110/119   ALEX ZIMA            43 M    266 Pawtucket RI                37:37.2  12:09   38:38.0                                
  754   111/119   EDWIN ALMODOVAR      40 M   1119 Pawtucket RI                37:37.3  12:09   38:18.3 Metalor Technologies           
  755   282/351   ALEXIS TURNER        29 F   2470 Gales Ferry CT              37:42.3  12:10   38:18.9                                
  756   283/351   AMANDA CIZEK         31 F   1529 Groton CT                   37:43.5  12:11   38:19.2                                
  757   284/351   KIMBERLY DECOSTA     37 F   1596 Cranston RI                 37:44.0  12:11   38:23.5                                
  758    36/45    JIM WILCOX           52 M   2514 Mansfield CT                37:46.3  12:12   38:36.8                                
  759    37/45    CARLOS ALVES         54 M    312 Coventry RI                 37:46.8  12:12   38:11.5                                
  760                                        13001                             37:58.5  12:15   38:48.7                                
  761   185/205   ETHAN WILCOX         26 M   2513 Boston MA                   37:58.5  12:15   38:48.6                                
  762    30/51    BETH WILCOX          52 F   2512 Mansfield CT                37:58.6  12:16   38:48.4                                
  763     1/1     KATHLEEN KELLEY      70 F   1899 Greenville RI               38:00.2  12:16   38:06.3                                
  764   285/351   KIM HUGHES           36 F   1850 Bellingham MA               38:02.1  12:17   38:27.3                                
  765   186/205   TYLER O'CONNOR       24 M   2155 Hopedale MA                 38:37.3  12:28   39:03.4                                
  766   286/351   ASHLEY O'CONNOR      23 F   2151 Hopedale MA                 38:37.7  12:28   39:03.4                                
  767   287/351   DANIELLE JOST        26 F   1883 North Attleboro MA          38:47.4  12:31   39:35.8                                
  768   288/351   BROOKE GALBRAITH     11 F    283                             38:49.6  12:32   39:39.2                                
  769   104/134   CINDY GABRIEL        46 F   1727 Warwick RI                  39:00.8  12:36   39:22.3                                
  770   289/351   HOLLI FILIATERAULT   32 F   1050 Coventry RI                 39:01.5  12:36   39:33.3 Dont Quit Your Day Jobbers     
  771   290/351   CHANNOCH CHA         31 F   1508 Cranston RI                 39:02.0  12:36   39:38.6                                
  772   291/351   CARYN SYLVESTRE      35 F   2425 Uxbridge MA                 39:05.1  12:37   39:14.7                                
  773   292/351   LAURA O'CONNELL      34 F   2149 Uxbridge MA                 39:05.8  12:37   39:15.6                                
  774   112/119   JC ZAVALA            48 M   2538 Barrington RI               39:10.3  12:39   40:07.0                                
  775   293/351   KAREN COLBY          36 F   1542 Coventry RI                 39:11.2  12:39   45:48.7                                
  776   294/351   SUANNE LATOUR        36 F   1052 Kingston RI                 39:15.4  12:40   39:46.9 Dont Quit Your Day Jobbers     
  777    31/51    JOLANTA PORADA       51 F   1054 N Kingstown RI              39:25.6  12:44   39:55.3 Dont Quit Your Day Jobbers     
  778   105/134   MARIE GARRITY        47 F   1294 Wareham MA                  39:28.5  12:45   40:06.3 Team RockBody                  
  779   295/351   AMY NOLAN            37 F   2141 Taunton MA                  39:31.5  12:45   40:11.7                                
  780   296/351   MADISON TETREAULT     9 F   2444 Pawtucket RI                39:33.4  12:46   40:22.3                                
  781   106/134   PATRICIA TETREAULT   46 F   2445 Pawtucket RI                39:36.5  12:47   40:25.2                                
  782   107/134   LAURIE PENDERGAST    45 F   2197 North Smithfield RI         40:11.1  12:58   40:57.4                                
  783   297/351   JENNIFER ENOS        36 F   1670 East Providence RI          40:13.8  12:59   40:37.5                                
  784   187/205   TOM BOBEK            34 M   1435 Cranston RI                 40:15.7  13:00   40:38.8                                
  785   298/351   ALEXANDRA FIORE      37 F   1696 North Providence RI         40:28.9  13:04   41:00.8                                
  786   299/351   KELLY MITCHELL       31 F   2079 Johnston RI                 40:29.5  13:04   41:00.9                                
  787   300/351   JOY MIRRIONE         34 F   2077 Mansfield MA                40:35.4  13:06   41:25.3                                
  788   301/351   NICOLE PALERMO       23 F   2180 Framingham MA               40:36.0  13:06   41:25.6                                
  789   302/351   MEGHAN LEWIS         33 F   1181 Attleboro MA                40:36.3  13:06   41:06.7 PAVEMENT POUNDERS              
  790   303/351   JULIE GIROUARD       31 F   1764 Pawtucket RI                40:47.3  13:10   41:28.7                                
  791    32/51    NANCY MACCAINE       50 F    341 Providence RI               40:51.0  13:11   41:22.4                                
  792   304/351   AMANDA PRATA         39 F   1186 Norton MA                   41:01.2  13:14   41:43.1 PAVEMENT POUNDERS              
  793   305/351   MELANIE ALVES        31 F    173 Pawtucket RI                41:03.2  13:15   41:45.9 mel                            
  794   108/134   MARIE REBELLO        43 F   2285 Greenville RI               41:23.5  13:22   41:49.9                                
  795   306/351   OLIVIA ANTONELLI     11 F   1372 East Greenwich RI           41:40.9  13:27   42:47.1                                
  796   109/134   HEATHER CIANCIOLO    42 F   1526 East Greenwich RI           41:43.4  13:28   42:47.6                                
  797   307/351   VANNA CHAW           30 F   1301 Johnston RI                 41:45.0  13:29   42:32.3 Team Sam                       
  798    33/51    CAROL SHEDD          50 F   2363 Barrington RI               41:48.4  13:30   42:23.4                                
  799    34/51    NANCY OLDHAM         52 F   2161 Rumford RI                  41:52.8  13:31   42:38.5                                
  800   308/351   SOPHA OLDHAM         29 F   2162 Lincoln RI                  41:53.1  13:31   42:39.0                                
  801    38/45    BARBARA WILLIAMSON   56 M   2517 Woodbridge VA               41:55.4  13:32   42:37.8                                
  802   188/205   VICTOR CARDELLO      12 M   1493 Woodbridge VA               41:56.0  13:32   42:37.7                                
  803    39/45    JOHN WILLIAMSON      52 M   2518 Woodbridge VA               41:58.0  13:33   42:37.6                                
  804   110/134   DIANE SANTIMORE      44 F   1088 South Grafton MA            42:04.6  13:35   42:34.0 Jersey Devils                  
  805   111/134   ANNE-MARIE FLAHERTY  42 F   1702 Cranston RI                 42:07.1  13:36   43:03.9                                
  806   309/351   RUAD SOK             36 F   1218 Providence RI               42:11.4  13:37   43:11.2 Project Night Vision           
  807   310/351   ELIZABETH LIMA       26 F   1965 Pawtucket RI                42:12.1  13:37   43:15.0                                
  808     4/9     LINDA FAHY           60 F   1253 Mansfield MA                42:12.8  13:38   43:06.0 Run for your Life              
  809   311/351   LISA CZUBAK          35 F   1576 Johnston RI                 42:13.0  13:38   43:15.4                                
  810    40/45    PETER GILL           54 M   1076 Tiverton RI                 42:16.6  13:39   43:20.4 Hash House Horrors             
  811   112/134   JEANNE MATSINGER     49 F   1079 Glendale RI                 42:17.7  13:39   43:21.0 Hash House Horrors             
  812     7/8     BASKET BOOMBOOM      63 M   1071 Glendale RI                 42:19.7  13:40   43:21.4 Hash House Horrors             
  813   189/205   HAIRY KRISHNA        24 M   1078 Attleboro MA                42:20.8  13:40   43:21.1 Hash House Horrors             
  814   190/205   THOMAS SEJKORA       22 M    297                             42:21.9  13:40   43:22.1                                
  815   191/205   JOSHUA FOREMAN       35 M   1074 Providence RI               42:23.1  13:41   43:21.8 Hash House Horrors             
  816   312/351   JENNIFER MARSELLA    34 F   1328 Providence RI               42:24.0  13:41   43:15.3 UNFI                           
  817    35/51    MARY ANTONELLI       50 F   1369 East Greenwich RI           42:27.4  13:42   43:31.7                                
  818   192/205   MATTHEW ANTONELLI     8 M   1370 East Greenwich RI           42:28.1  13:42   43:31.5                                
  819    36/51    SUSANNE LAVOIE       55 F   1943 Cumberland RI               42:31.1  13:43   43:23.0                                
  820   313/351   BRENNA COFSKE        11 F   1085 Millbury MA                 42:32.7  13:44   43:01.5 Jersey Devils                  
  821   314/351   DENISSE DAVILA       16 F   1208 Providence RI               42:34.9  13:45   43:32.4 Project Night Vision           
  822   315/351   JASMINE VELEZ        18 F   1219 Providence RI               42:53.7  13:51   43:51.6 Project Night Vision           
  823   316/351   MOLISA PHIN          19 F    289                             42:58.7  13:52   43:43.1                                
  824   113/134   ZELIA PINTO          42 F   2230 East Providence RI          43:06.8  13:55   43:23.0                                
  825   114/134   MONICA MCLYNCH       46 F    236 Providence RI               43:14.1  13:57   43:42.3                                
  826    37/51    VICKI CATALANO       54 F    205 Bristol RI                  43:16.3  13:58   44:07.5                                
  827   317/351   ALLISON LANDRY       27 F   1144 Pawtucket RI                43:27.4  14:02   44:34.3 neuro nurses                   
  828   193/205   DENNIS STONE         27 M   1147 Pawtucket RI                43:31.7  14:03   44:34.2 neuro nurses                   
  829   115/134   ROBIN VIEIRA         48 F   2487 Fall River MA               44:04.3  14:13   44:59.9                                
  830   318/351   REBECCA SELIG        35 F   2356 Plymouth MA                 44:06.9  14:14   45:02.9                                
  831   194/205   DEREK SELIG          38 M    299                             44:07.1  14:14   45:02.8                                
  832   319/351   HANOI GUILBEAULT     34 F   1795 Coventry RI                 44:07.9  14:15   44:14.3                                
  833   116/134   KATHY GOOLSKY        47 F   1775 Middleboro MA               44:13.1  14:16   45:14.1                                
  834    38/51    LISA JOHNSON         50 F   1877 East Freetown MA            44:18.8  14:18   44:48.4                                
  835   113/119   SAJID CHOUDHRY       44 M   1073 Providence RI               44:18.8  14:18   45:21.1 Hash House Horrors             
  836   320/351   MICHELLE TOMCZYK     25 F    300                             44:39.8  14:25   45:18.3                                
  837   321/351   NOELLE PROULX        13 F   2257 Johnston RI                 44:45.0  14:27   45:18.2                                
  838   114/119   LEE SLATER           46 M   2374 Somerset MA                 44:47.2  14:27   45:20.3                                
  839   322/351   CHARLINE OSTINE      31 F    240 Brockton MA                 45:02.2  14:32   45:40.9                                
  840   323/351   ALEXANDRA SANCHEZ    37 F    280 Pawtucket RI                45:22.6  14:39   46:12.2                                
  841   324/351   ERIN LOPATOSKY       29 F   1978 North Providence RI         45:25.3  14:40   46:18.2                                
  842   325/351   MARY LOPATOSKY       34 F   1979 Gales Ferry CT              45:25.5  14:40   46:18.0                                
  843   117/134   LORI DAWSON          40 F   1592 New Bedford MA              45:56.3  14:50   46:46.4                                
  844   118/134   KAREN ALEXANDER      40 F   1347 Rumford RI                  45:56.5  14:50   46:48.8                                
  845   326/351   COURTNEY TARVIS      33 F   2429 Tiverton RI                 46:02.8  14:52   46:44.2                                
  846   119/134   LIZ NEVEU            47 F   2134 Coventry RI                 46:03.3  14:52   46:43.8                                
  847   120/134   RENEE HUBBARD        49 F   1847 West Kingston RI            46:04.0  14:52   46:44.2                                
  848   121/134   DEBORAH MAGIERA      47 F   2003 Greenville RI               46:07.8  14:53   46:45.0                                
  849     8/8     ROY FIRST            68 M   1698 Chicago IL                  46:11.9  14:55   46:54.1                                
  850     5/9     BOBBIE FIRST         66 F   1697 Chicago IL                  46:12.0  14:55   46:54.0                                
  851   122/134   CHRISTINE SULLIVAN   48 F   1198 Lincoln RI                  46:17.9  14:57   47:02.5 PAVEMENT POUNDERS              
  852   327/351   BORY SOK             30 F   1217 Providence RI               46:18.3  14:57   47:17.5 Project Night Vision           
  853   123/134   MARYANN WINSOR       45 F   1202 Bellingham MA               46:23.9  14:59   47:16.7 PAVEMENT POUNDERS              
  854    39/51    GINA BARBOZA         51 F    197 Lincoln RI                  46:24.8  14:59   46:52.0                                
  855   115/119   JASON KIRKPATRICK    40 M    273 Cumberland RI               46:24.8  14:59   47:15.6                                
  856    41/45    PAUL NEVEU           51 M   2135 Coventry RI                 46:27.9  15:00   47:08.4                                
  857   328/351   JULIE KULACZ         39 F   1913 Pawtucket RI                46:28.1  15:00   47:17.5                                
  858    40/51    SUSAN VADNAIS        50 F   1200 Pawtucket RI                46:28.1  15:00   47:20.8 PAVEMENT POUNDERS              
  859   124/134   CHRISITNE FLOYD      40 F   1707 Pawtucket RI                46:28.5  15:00   47:17.3                                
  860   125/134   CHRISTINE SILVA      43 F   1194 Attleboro MA                46:31.9  15:01   47:17.0 PAVEMENT POUNDERS              
  861   126/134   KAREN FROST          49 F   1175 Bellingham MA               46:31.9  15:01   47:25.7 PAVEMENT POUNDERS              
  862    41/51    KATHLEEN RISSER      57 F   1187 Attleboro MA                46:32.4  15:01   47:17.0 PAVEMENT POUNDERS              
  863   127/134   SHARYN STACOFFE      45 F   1197 Bellingham MA               46:32.6  15:01   47:25.7 PAVEMENT POUNDERS              
  864     6/9     KATHERINE RYAN       64 F   2329 Natick MA                   46:44.2  15:05   47:35.9                                
  865   195/205   JOSH ROTH            29 M    364 Warwick RI                  46:47.9  15:06   47:29.5                                
  866   329/351   JEN GARICA           32 F   1055 Bellingham MA               46:58.3  15:10   48:27.4 Elizabeths Bagels              
  867   330/351   JENNA HALL           21 F   1057 North Attleboro MA          46:59.6  15:10   48:26.5 Elizabeths Bagels              
  868   196/205   SEAN TYRELL          12 M   1149 North Kingstown RI          48:05.8  15:31   49:11.8 neuro nurses                   
  869   128/134   DORI BENOIT          48 F   1142 North Kingstown RI          48:06.2  15:32   49:12.0 neuro nurses                   
  870   331/351   JESSICA GODFREY      24 F   1056 North Attleboro MA          48:06.7  15:32   49:32.6 Elizabeths Bagels              
  871   332/351   JENNIFER HAMMOND     39 F   1143 Warwick RI                  48:07.0  15:32   49:12.0 neuro nurses                   
  872   333/351   NIKKI HAMBURGER      30 F   1153 Central Falls RI            48:19.7  15:36   49:09.8 Ocean State Theatre Company    
  873   116/119   THOMAS USIAK         41 M   2475 Binghamton NY               48:23.1  15:37   48:44.7                                
  874    42/51    CHERYL BRANAGAN      53 F    350 Bristol RI                  48:23.6  15:37   48:56.3                                
  875   334/351   CHRISTINE PETERSON   39 F   2211 Ithaca NY                   48:23.6  15:37   48:44.5                                
  876    42/45    MICHAEL BRANAGAN     50 M    351 Bristol RI                  48:23.9  15:37   48:56.7                                
  877   197/205   SCOTT REYNOLDS       12 M   1145 Warwick RI                  48:24.0  15:37   49:29.2 neuro nurses                   
  878    43/45    MICHAEL MCNALLY      54 M    349 Central Village CT          48:24.0  15:37   48:56.3                                
  879   335/351   SHANNON ROSS         10 F   2317 Charlton MA                 48:46.4  15:44   49:26.3                                
  880   129/134   ANGELA ROSS          41 F   2315 Charlton MA                 48:47.0  15:45   49:26.5                                
  881    43/51    BARBARA TURCOTTE     53 F    281 Woonsocket RI               49:10.7  15:52   49:59.9                                
  882   336/351   NICOLE TURCOTTE      30 F    307 N Smithfield RI             49:11.2  15:52   50:00.3                                
  883   337/351   LISA BEAN            35 F   1403 Worcester MA                49:12.3  15:53   50:13.2                                
  884   198/205   MAX BEAN             18 M    362 Worcester MA                49:13.0  15:53   50:13.6                                
  885   338/351   TIA MOTH-TOUCH       30 F   2106 Attleboro MA                49:23.3  15:56   50:23.2                                
  886   339/351   AMANDA COTE          37 F   1556 Attleboro MA                49:23.9  15:57   50:23.8                                
  887   117/119   MIGUEL PEREIRA       45 M   2201 East Providence RI          49:25.1  15:57   49:42.3                                
  888   130/134   C. NOEL SIMAO        44 F   1195 East Providence RI          50:26.5  16:17   51:09.5 PAVEMENT POUNDERS              
  889    44/51    FATIMA DOMINGUES     52 F   1638 East Providence RI          50:27.8  16:17   50:44.5                                
  890   199/205   DAVID ALBERNAZ       31 M   1345 Swansea MA                  50:32.1  16:19   51:36.0                                
  891   340/351   RACHEL SCHIEFEN      38 F   2349 Johnston RI                 50:39.2  16:21   51:42.8                                
  892    45/51    DENISE LEMOI         52 F   1178 Scituate RI                 50:39.3  16:21   51:47.4 PAVEMENT POUNDERS              
  893    46/51    JEANNE MAWHINEY      56 F   1184 Johnston RI                 50:39.6  16:21   51:47.5 PAVEMENT POUNDERS              
  894   200/205   ADAM MICHAUD         36 M   2069 Kingston RI                 50:42.4  16:22   51:43.7                                
  895    47/51    JOAN LAPATIN         56 F   1177 Providence RI               50:49.4  16:24   51:36.5 PAVEMENT POUNDERS              
  896   131/134   KIMBERLY BALTHAZAR   44 F   1385 Sutton MA                   50:52.3  16:25   52:05.3                                
  897   201/205   MIKE MCCARTHY        34 M   2038 Sutton MA                   50:55.8  16:26   52:08.8                                
  898   341/351   MICHELLE MCCARTHY    24 F   2037 Sutton MA                   50:56.2  16:26   52:09.5                                
  899   202/205   MICHAEL PELOPIDA     38 M   2195 Sutton MA                   50:57.2  16:27   52:09.8                                
  900   203/205   JEFFREY MIDGLEY      30 M   1084 North Providence RI         51:07.2  16:30   52:08.1 JAMB Innovations               
  901   342/351   CARLA BERTHIAUME     34 F   1083 Westport MA                 51:07.7  16:30   52:07.7 JAMB Innovations               
  902   132/134   CAROL MAIKRANZ       48 F   2004 Gales Ferry CT              51:43.8  16:42   56:45.7                                
  903     7/9     BARBARA KECK         65 F   1897 Waterford CT                51:49.6  16:44   56:46.2                                
  904   343/351   KATE HARDENBERGH     27 F   1800 Blackstone MA               52:03.2  16:48   53:06.3                                
  905   344/351   STACY PLANTE         27 F   2235 Millville MA                52:03.7  16:48   53:06.3                                
  906   204/205   RYAN GOOLSKY         19 M   1777 Middleboro MA               52:05.5  16:49   53:06.8                                
  907    44/45    RICHARD GOOLSKY      50 M   1776 Middleboro MA               52:24.2  16:55   53:26.9                                
  908    45/45    DAVE DECOURSEY       56 M   1597 Providence RI               52:29.6  16:56   53:28.2                                
  909    48/51    KELLY BRADY          50 F   1452 Smithfield RI               52:30.2  16:57   53:28.0                                
  910    49/51    DIANE CHRISTMAN      56 F   1171 Cranston RI                 52:30.9  16:57   53:28.7 PAVEMENT POUNDERS              
  911   345/351   COURTNEY HECKMAN     28 F   1027 Providence RI               52:39.9  17:00   53:25.5 CBIZ Tofias                    
  912   205/205   DANNY FONOVIC        29 M   1708 Providence RI               52:40.0  17:00   53:26.4                                
  913     8/9     DOROTHY TERRASI      68 F    183 Attleboro MA                52:43.6  17:01   53:26.1 PAVEMENT POUNDERS              
  914    50/51    MARYEVELYN MULL      50 F   2115 Warwick RI                  52:45.7  17:02   53:40.5                                
  915   346/351   ABAGAIL CHARTIER     12 F   1511 Uxbridge MA                 52:46.0  17:02   53:40.3                                
  916   133/134   KAT NAT              46 F   2129 Cranston RI                 53:02.6  17:07   54:12.3                                
  917   347/351   GINA LA PROVA        38 F   1916 North Providence RI         53:03.6  17:07   54:12.2                                
  918   118/119   TONY PIMENTEL        40 M   1128 E.Providence RI             53:59.6  17:25   54:47.5 Metalor Technologies           
  919   348/351   RACHEL PIMENTEL      12 F   1127 E. Providence RI            54:01.3  17:26   54:48.5 Metalor Technologies           
  920   349/351   KAYLA PIMENTEL       17 F   1126 E. Providence RI            54:01.6  17:26   54:48.3 Metalor Technologies           
  921   350/351   HYDIE PIMENTEL       15 F   1125 E. Providence RI            54:18.9  17:32   55:07.8 Metalor Technologies           
  922   351/351   BRITNEY MARTIN       15 F   1120 E. Providence RI            54:19.6  17:32   55:08.5 Metalor Technologies           
  923     9/9     ANN MARIE BUSBY      66 F    182 Attleboro MA                54:40.1  17:39   55:23.5 PAVEMENT POUNDERS              
  924    51/51    DEBRA GLEAVEY        50 F   1065 Warwick RI                  55:18.0  17:51   56:14.8 GLEAVEYDUFFIES                 
  925   134/134   MICHAEL DUFFIE       49 F   1064 Warwick RI                  55:23.3  17:53   56:19.3 GLEAVEYDUFFIES                 
  926   119/119   JOHN TAYLOR          47 M   2437 E. Greenwich RI           1:23:39.4  27:00 1:23:42.8                                




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News