Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Rhode Island Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

40th Annual Blessing of the Fleet 10 Mile Road Race & Walk

Narragansett, RI, July 29, 2011

[Run Age Group | Overall Walk | Walk Age Group | Wheelchair ]

Overall Run

Computerized Timing and Scoring By Spitler Race Systems:



Email: spitlerrace@verizon.net
40th Annual Blessing of the Fleet 10 Mile Run Run

40th Annual Blessing of the Fleet 10 Mile Run Run

Overall Finish List

July 29, 2011


Results By Spitler Race Systems
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Craig MacPherson                  Allston  MA          3097    21   M     1/265  20-29            52:08.0      5:13/M
       2    Patrick Moulton                   Providence  RI          3    29   M     2/265  20-29            52:15.0      5:14/M
       3    Matt Pelletier                    Warwick  RI          2952    32   M     1/344  30-39            52:49.0      5:17/M
       4    Nick Ryan                         Wakefield  RI          12    22   M     3/265  20-29            53:13.0      5:19/M
       5    Marc Robaczynski                  New Hartford  CT       69    30   M     2/344  30-39            53:42.0      5:22/M
       6    Mike Fisher                       Brookline  MA           9    27   M     4/265  20-29            54:08.0      5:25/M
       7    Joe Siravo                        Wakefield  RI          11    22   M     5/265  20-29            54:29.0      5:27/M
       8    Greg Hammett                      Chesterfield  NH       64    30   M     3/344  30-39            54:32.0      5:27/M
       9    Phil Mitchell                     Glastonbury  CT      2862    24   M     6/265  20-29            54:44.0      5:28/M
      10    Keven Oneil                       North Kingston  RI      4    41   M     1/372  40-49            54:49.0      5:29/M
      11    Zachary Kudlak                    Newburgh  NY         3035    28   M     7/265  20-29            55:33.0      5:33/M
      12    Timothy Calcagni                  Bradford  RI           77    20   M     8/265  20-29            55:40.0      5:34/M
      13    J Greenspun                       Allston  MA          3098    20   M     9/265  20-29            55:57.0      5:36/M
      14    Anthony Gonsalves                 Ri                     45    21   M    10/265  20-29            56:14.0      5:37/M
      15    Liam Hillery                      Greenville  RI       3443    18   M     1/110   1-19            56:16.0      5:38/M
      16    David Hurley                      Ashaway  RI            65    20   M    11/265  20-29            56:26.0      5:39/M
      17    Stephen Creamer                   Seekonk  MA            37    20   M    12/265  20-29            56:55.0      5:42/M
      18    Daniel Uriano                     Coventry  CT         3312    33   M     4/344  30-39            56:58.0      5:42/M
      19    Matthew Peabody                   Portland  ME         2235    20   M    13/265  20-29            57:06.0      5:43/M
      20    Louis Raffetto                    South Boston  MA      740    20   M    14/265  20-29            57:12.0      5:43/M
      21    David Krinjak                     Manchester  CT       3311    21   M    15/265  20-29            57:16.0      5:44/M
      22    Glen Guillemette                  Narragansett  RI       13    51   M     1/217  50-59            57:17.0      5:44/M
      23    Kathleen DiCamillo                Prov  RI               85    20   F     1/383  20-29            57:22.0      5:44/M
      24    Michael Macedo                    N Scit  RI             67    18   M     2/110   1-19            57:30.0      5:45/M
      25    Ryan Meehan                       Bel Air  MD          3105    18   M     3/110   1-19            57:49.0      5:47/M
      26    Timothy O'Neill                   W Warwick  RI          25    18   M     4/110   1-19            58:00.0      5:48/M
      27    Cory Loftis                       Bel Air  MD          3367    21   M    16/265  20-29            58:26.0      5:51/M
      28    Zach Seites-Rundlett              N Kingstown  RI      3101    18   M     5/110   1-19            58:29.0      5:51/M
      29    Ryan Blazejewski                  Narragansett  RI        7    34   M     5/344  30-39            59:11.0      5:55/M
      30    Christopher Benestad              Northborough  MA       15    30   M     6/344  30-39            59:21.0      5:56/M
      31    Conor Grogan                      Providence  RI       3343    20   M    17/265  20-29            59:23.0      5:56/M
      32    Adam Savino                       Manchester  CT       3375    28   M    18/265  20-29            59:26.0      5:57/M
      33    Tom Gruczka                       Wakefield  RI          39    30   M     7/344  30-39            59:31.0      5:57/M
      34    Colin Gannon                      Citchfield  CT         42    20   M    19/265  20-29            59:46.0      5:59/M
      35    Stephen Madsen                    New Providence  RI     93    20   M    20/265  20-29          1:00:01.0      6:00/M
      36    Warren Angell                     Chepachet  RI          31    40   M     2/372  40-49          1:00:35.0      6:04/M
      37    Gregory Hamaliam                  Bel Air  MD          3414    20   M    21/265  20-29          1:00:42.0      6:04/M
      38    Stanley Mickus                    Mystic  CT           2182    40   M     3/372  40-49          1:01:01.0      6:06/M
      39    Johnny Gregorek                   Seekonk  MA            20    19   M     6/110   1-19          1:01:08.0      6:07/M
      40    Zachary Burkett                   Rumford  RI          1932    18   M     7/110   1-19          1:01:23.0      6:08/M
      41    Justin Bentley                    Ashaway  RI            96    30   M     8/344  30-39          1:01:46.0      6:11/M
      42    Mark Rini                         Coventry  RI         1402    17   M     8/110   1-19          1:02:17.0      6:14/M
      43    Michael McGrane                   Newton  MA           1401    41   M     4/372  40-49          1:02:32.0      6:15/M
      44    Randy Dangerous                   Norwood  MA          1824    31   M     9/344  30-39          1:02:42.0      6:16/M
      45    Joshua Adams                      New Hartford  CT     3160    37   M    10/344  30-39          1:03:02.0      6:18/M
      46    Steven Boedeker                   Attleboro  MA        1912    40   M     5/372  40-49          1:03:10.0      6:19/M
      47    Jon Willner                       Quincy  MA             48    30   M    11/344  30-39          1:03:18.0      6:20/M
      48    Cornelius McCaffrey               E Greenwich  RI      3034    23   M    22/265  20-29          1:03:24.0      6:20/M
      49    Jim Joly                          E Greenwich  RI      1785    43   M     6/372  40-49          1:03:25.0      6:21/M
      50    Melissa Henry                     Brookline  MA        2082    20   F     2/383  20-29          1:03:32.0      6:21/M
      51    Stephen Belmore                   Manchester  CT       3376    29   M    23/265  20-29          1:03:34.0      6:21/M
      52    Kieran Hillery                    Smithfield  RI       3444    18   M     9/110   1-19          1:03:37.0      6:22/M
      53    Mark Lowney                       Floyds Knobs  IN      371    43   M     7/372  40-49          1:03:42.0      6:22/M
      54    Steven Lang                       Middletown  RI       1117    20   M    24/265  20-29          1:03:50.0      6:23/M
      55    Benjamin Folsom                   Wakefield  RI         519    30   M    12/344  30-39          1:03:52.0      6:23/M
      56    Thomas Guadagno                   Narragansett  RI     2710    25   M    25/265  20-29          1:04:02.0      6:24/M
      57    Kenneth Rampino                   Providence  RI        947    30   M    13/344  30-39          1:04:10.0      6:25/M
      58    Ben Marino                        Warwick  RI          3046    18   M    10/110   1-19          1:04:11.0      6:25/M
      59    Terry Delaney                     Haddonfield  NJ       788    50   M     2/217  50-59          1:04:15.0      6:26/M
      60    Ross MacAndrew                    E Greenwich  RI        81    20   M    26/265  20-29          1:04:16.0      6:26/M
      61    Megan Jaswell                     Johnston  RI           49    24   F     3/383  20-29          1:04:26.0      6:27/M
      62    Brian Hennessey                   Middletown  RI       2780    51   M     3/217  50-59          1:04:28.0      6:27/M
      63    Peter Masse                       West Kingston  RI    2154    20   M    27/265  20-29          1:04:29.0      6:27/M
      64    David Holgate                     Prov  RI             2976    25   M    28/265  20-29          1:04:32.0      6:27/M
      65    Carrie Corbett                    Manchester  CT       1821    24   F     4/383  20-29          1:04:34.0      6:27/M
      66    Mark Vuono                        Coventry  RI         2326    18   M    11/110   1-19          1:04:34.0      6:27/M
      67    Dennis Ryan                       Bel Air  MD          3108    18   M    12/110   1-19          1:04:40.0      6:28/M
      68    Steven Seasrs                     Seekonk  MA          3114    43   M     8/372  40-49          1:04:48.0      6:29/M
      69    Francis Olsem                     Dundee  MN           3100    21   M    29/265  20-29          1:04:53.0      6:29/M
      70    Timothy Rudd                      Pawtucket  RI        2269    30   M    14/344  30-39          1:05:00.0      6:30/M
      71    William Zile                      Saunderstown  RI     2346    20   M    30/265  20-29          1:05:04.0      6:30/M
      72    T J Dooling                       Pawcatuck  CT        3221    53   M     4/217  50-59          1:05:09.0      6:31/M
      73    Peter Barbera                     Wakefield  RI          50    54   M     5/217  50-59          1:05:10.0      6:31/M
      74    Aaron Brunelle                    Lincoln  RI          1571    18   M    13/110   1-19          1:05:10.0      6:31/M
      75    Orla O'Mahoney                    Westport  MA         3247    33   F     1/379  30-39          1:05:14.0      6:31/M
      76    Nathaniel Broomfield              Pawtucket  RI         930    30   M    15/344  30-39          1:05:26.0      6:33/M
      77    John Barrett                      Needham  MA          3468    41   M     9/372  40-49          1:05:32.0      6:33/M
      78    Jr Bizier                           N PROVIDEN         3350    30   M    16/344  30-39          1:05:35.0      6:34/M
      79    Tom Fownes                        Cumberland  RI       2968    17   M    14/110   1-19          1:05:38.0      6:34/M
      80    Matthew Sutcliffe                 Cumberland  RI       2841    17   M    15/110   1-19          1:05:39.0      6:34/M
      81    Brian Sullivan                    Cumberland  RI       2574    18   M    16/110   1-19          1:05:39.0      6:34/M
      82    Jeremiah Fitzgibbon               Bel Air  MD            70    30   M    17/344  30-39          1:05:40.0      6:34/M
      83    John Corbett                      Portsmouth  RI       3136    18   M    17/110   1-19          1:05:49.0      6:35/M
      84    Steve Conte                       Wakefield  RI        1667    16   M    18/110   1-19          1:05:53.0      6:35/M
      85    Mat Cantagallo                    Charlestown  RI      1941    30   M    18/344  30-39          1:05:54.0      6:35/M
      86    Jonathan Hammett                  Charlestown  RI      2068    30   M    19/344  30-39          1:06:00.0      6:36/M
      87    Devon Lynch                       Narragansett  RI       35    21   M    31/265  20-29          1:06:08.0      6:37/M
      88    Anne Kugler                       Prov  RI               94    40   F     1/328  40-49          1:06:11.0      6:37/M
      89    Chad Straight                     Narragansett  RI     1719    24   M    32/265  20-29          1:06:13.0      6:37/M
      90    Chris Shardiow                    Scituate  RI          258    33   M    20/344  30-39          1:06:15.0      6:38/M
      91    David Tetreault                   Narr  RI              263    48   M    10/372  40-49          1:06:18.0      6:38/M
      92    Daniel Paquet                     Bel Air  MD          3109    18   M    19/110   1-19          1:06:23.0      6:38/M
      93    Jeff Walker                       Westerly  RI           47    47   M    11/372  40-49          1:06:25.0      6:39/M
      94    Steven Francis                    Coventry  RI         3462    21   M    33/265  20-29          1:06:36.0      6:40/M
      95    Tiffany Spearman                  S Boston  MA         2980    29   F     5/383  20-29          1:06:42.0      6:40/M
      96    Nicholas Chroney                  Cranston  RI         3475    18   M    21/110   1-19          1:06:44.0      6:40/M
      97    Brenaen Dohoney                   Warwick  RI          2959    19   M    20/110   1-19          1:06:44.0      6:40/M
      98    Keith Pellerin                    Northboro  MA        2609    46   M    12/372  40-49          1:06:47.0      6:41/M
      99    Beth Bannister                    Becket  MA           1832    38   F     2/379  30-39          1:06:51.0      6:41/M
     100    Karolyn Bowley                    Middletown  RI       1918    40   F     2/328  40-49          1:06:53.0      6:41/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    Michelle Gosselin                 Prov  RI             2746    25   F     6/383  20-29          1:06:54.0      6:41/M
     102    Christopher Corbett               Portsmouth  RI       3166    18   M    22/110   1-19          1:06:57.0      6:42/M
     103    Dave Menard                       Warwick  RI           719    40   M    13/372  40-49          1:07:01.0      6:42/M
     104    Victoria Jasparro                 Bristol  RI          1191    30   F     3/379  30-39          1:07:03.0      6:42/M
     105    Christopher Picerno               CRANSTON  RI          790    40   M    14/372  40-49          1:07:04.0      6:42/M
     106    Jason Hill                        Wrentham  MA         1388    36   M    21/344  30-39          1:07:15.0      6:44/M
     107    Robert Craven                     Saunderstown  RI     1975    18   M    24/110   1-19          1:07:15.0      6:44/M
     108    Brian Pughe                       Saunderstown  RI     1682    18   M    23/110   1-19          1:07:15.0      6:44/M
     109    Michael Coleman Jr                N Kingstown  RI        57    17   M    25/110   1-19          1:07:16.0      6:44/M
     110    Brady Kattman                     Glastonbury  CT      3397    41   M    15/372  40-49          1:07:24.0      6:44/M
     111    Vincent Hey                       Wakefield  RI          60    60   M     1/53   60-69          1:07:28.0      6:45/M
     112    Matthew Rocha                     Charlestown  RI      2257    18   M    26/110   1-19          1:07:28.0      6:45/M
     113    James Myers                       Bel Air  MD          3366    21   M    34/265  20-29          1:07:32.0      6:45/M
     114    William Lunn                      Stonington  CT       3006    37   M    22/344  30-39          1:07:43.0      6:46/M
     115    Raymond Brown                     Nashua  NH           1553    54   M     6/217  50-59          1:07:43.0      6:46/M
     116    Bruce Stachura                    Attle  MA             223    49   M    16/372  40-49          1:07:44.0      6:46/M
     117    Jack Smith                        Manchester  CT       2419    34   M    23/344  30-39          1:07:46.0      6:47/M
     118    Richard Allen                     Hopedale  MA          768    40   M    17/372  40-49          1:07:50.0      6:47/M
     119    John Brennan                      N Kingstown  RI      2798    55   M     7/217  50-59          1:07:51.0      6:47/M
     120    Monika Garofano                   Barrington  RI       3463    36   F     4/379  30-39          1:07:51.0      6:47/M
     121    Khamfeua Haleudeth                Mansfield  MA          40    51   M     8/217  50-59          1:07:53.0      6:47/M
     122    Ken Kirejczyk                     Providence  RI         33    42   M    18/372  40-49          1:07:54.0      6:47/M
     123    Allison Stasiuk                   N Kingstown  RI        14    20   F     7/383  20-29          1:07:55.0      6:48/M
     124    Raymond Dormer                    Warwick  RI          3096    21   M    35/265  20-29          1:07:57.0      6:48/M
     125    Joe Parenteau                     North Providenc  RI  1002    20   M    36/265  20-29          1:07:58.0      6:48/M
     126    Ryan Cornnell                     Middletown  RI       3068    27   M    37/265  20-29          1:07:59.0      6:48/M
     127    Ted Vitalo                        Cranston  RI         2747    42   M    19/372  40-49          1:08:03.0      6:48/M
     128    Paul Smith                        Bel Air  MD          3646    45   M    20/372  40-49          1:08:18.0      6:50/M
     129    Sean O'Hern                       Lincoln  RI           498    40   M    21/372  40-49          1:08:25.0      6:51/M
     130    Ryan McCaffrey                    Sutton  MA             55    20   M    38/265  20-29          1:08:27.0      6:51/M
     131    Stephan Grilli                    Narr  RI             2389    54   M     9/217  50-59          1:08:27.0      6:51/M
     132    Richard Ursillo                   Carolina  RI          229    45   M    22/372  40-49          1:08:30.0      6:51/M
     133    Edward Tudino                     Coventry  RI          860    30   M    24/344  30-39          1:08:32.0      6:51/M
     134    John Lesperance                   Franklin  MA         3464    49   M    23/372  40-49          1:08:39.0      6:52/M
     135    Stephen Melidossian               Narr  RI               59    37   M    25/344  30-39          1:08:42.0      6:52/M
     136    Keith Purrier                     Mansfield  MA        2246    40   M    24/372  40-49          1:08:43.0      6:52/M
     137    Austin Labbe                      N Ki  RI             3417    18   M    27/110   1-19          1:08:46.0      6:53/M
     138    RICHARD Sullivan                  NEW YORK  NY          480    40   M    25/372  40-49          1:08:50.0      6:53/M
     139    Robert Corsi                      Warwick  RI          2850    33   M    26/344  30-39          1:08:53.0      6:53/M
     140    Allison Peabody                   South Boston  MA     2679    33   F     5/379  30-39          1:08:54.0      6:53/M
     141    Matthew Price                     East Providence  RI   779    20   M    39/265  20-29          1:08:55.0      6:54/M
     142    Ben Dinobile                      E Greenwich  RI      2979    16   M    28/110   1-19          1:08:57.0      6:54/M
     143    Eric Wyzga                        E Greenwich  RI      1360    35   M    27/344  30-39          1:08:58.0      6:54/M
     144    Jim McSweeney                     Franklin  MA         2756    39   M    28/344  30-39          1:08:59.0      6:54/M
     145    Tyrone Shoelaces                  Gansett  RI          2538    48   M    26/372  40-49          1:09:07.0      6:55/M
     146    Tara Allen                        Greenwich  CT        2496    38   F     6/379  30-39          1:09:09.0      6:55/M
     147    Adam D'Angelo                     Narr  RI               86    16   M    29/110   1-19          1:09:23.0      6:56/M
     148    John Seaward                      Pomfret  CT          1747    24   M    40/265  20-29          1:09:24.0      6:56/M
     149    Brian Gumkowski                   Newport  RI           282    38   M    29/344  30-39          1:09:24.0      6:56/M
     150    Andrew Slesinski                  Brooklyn  CT         2674    24   M    41/265  20-29          1:09:26.0      6:57/M
     151    Issy Nielson                      Warwick  RI          2213    20   F     8/383  20-29          1:09:32.0      6:57/M
     152    Claire Gadrow                     S Kingstown  RI        18    42   F     3/328  40-49          1:09:39.0      6:58/M
     153    Nicholas Bolcon                   Coventry  RI         2687    18   M    30/110   1-19          1:09:39.0      6:58/M
     154    Philip Fischer                    Hopkinton  MA        1544    40   M    27/372  40-49          1:09:51.0      6:59/M
     155    John Reposa                       Wakefield  RI        3099    23   M    42/265  20-29          1:09:51.0      6:59/M
     156    Scott Allison                     Seekonk  MA          3246    21   M    43/265  20-29          1:09:52.0      6:59/M
     157    Blake Cushing                     Cranston  RI         3372    24   M    44/265  20-29          1:09:56.0      7:00/M
     158    Tom Kiernan                       Warwick  RI          1532    44   M    28/372  40-49          1:09:58.0      7:00/M
     159    Sarah Keller                      Billings  MT         1013    40   F     4/328  40-49          1:10:05.0      7:01/M
     160    Thomas Bowater                    Greenville  RI        885    30   M    30/344  30-39          1:10:08.0      7:01/M
     161    Walter Mojkowski                  Cranston  RI           89    50   M    10/217  50-59          1:10:11.0      7:01/M
     162    Patrick Murray                    Amherst  NH          2205    20   M    45/265  20-29          1:10:12.0      7:01/M
     163    John Puniello                     Bristol  RI           685    30   M    31/344  30-39          1:10:14.0      7:01/M
     164    Michael Irons                     Mystic  CT           2093    20   M    46/265  20-29          1:10:16.0      7:02/M
     165    Alexander Baratz                  Hanover  PA           709    20   M    47/265  20-29          1:10:16.0      7:02/M
     166    Mike Wilson                       Stoughton  MA        2601    35   M    32/344  30-39          1:10:17.0      7:02/M
     167    Daniel Lennon                     W Greenwich  RI       255    21   M    48/265  20-29          1:10:21.0      7:02/M
     168    Jeff Kotecki                      Mystic  CT             51    51   M    11/217  50-59          1:10:24.0      7:02/M
     169    Erik Jennings                     N Attleboro  MA      2788    34   M    33/344  30-39          1:10:24.0      7:02/M
     170    Kevin Callahan                    Portsmouth  RI       2907    54   M    12/217  50-59          1:10:25.0      7:03/M
     171    CJ Morin                          W Warwick  RI        1736    33   M    34/344  30-39          1:10:25.0      7:03/M
     172    Aj Fournier                       Bel Air  MD          3277    25   M    49/265  20-29          1:10:26.0      7:03/M
     173    Mike St Lawrence                  Goshen  NY           2966    29   M    50/265  20-29          1:10:26.0      7:03/M
     174    Jay Jones                         N Prov  RI           3127    40   M    29/372  40-49          1:10:27.0      7:03/M
     175    Kevin Kielty                      Narr  RI             2463    41   M    30/372  40-49          1:10:28.0      7:03/M
     176    Justin Calderara                  Cranston  RI         2630    16   M    31/110   1-19          1:10:33.0      7:03/M
     177    Philip Campo                      Wakefield  RI        1304    19   M    32/110   1-19          1:10:36.0      7:04/M
     178    THOM RITA                         BOSTON  MA            650    40   M    31/372  40-49          1:10:41.0      7:04/M
     179    Michael Beaudoin                  Warwick  RI           390    30   M    35/344  30-39          1:10:44.0      7:04/M
     180    Jeni Christiansen                 New Ipswich  NH      2359    30   F     7/379  30-39          1:10:47.0      7:05/M
     181    Brian Brazeau                     Warwick  RI          3228    19   M    33/110   1-19          1:10:47.0      7:05/M
     182    Mark Connolly                     Providence  RI        699    30   M    36/344  30-39          1:10:51.0      7:05/M
     183    Chris Hoard                       Woon  RI             2989    37   M    37/344  30-39          1:10:55.0      7:06/M
     184    Raymond Mandeville                Cumberland  RI       2754    56   M    13/217  50-59          1:10:56.0      7:06/M
     185    David Blessington                 Warwick  RI          3157    19   M    34/110   1-19          1:10:56.0      7:06/M
     186    Jim Brennan                       Narr  RI             1391    50   M    14/217  50-59          1:11:00.0      7:06/M
     187    Alex Griffin                      Narr  RI             2481    25   M    51/265  20-29          1:11:02.0      7:06/M
     188    Patrick Merner                    Charlestown  RI        87    34   M    38/344  30-39          1:11:08.0      7:07/M
     189    Elliott Fleming                   Pawtucket  RI         375    17   M    35/110   1-19          1:11:09.0      7:07/M
     190    Peter Aldrich                     Narr  RI             2886    44   M    32/372  40-49          1:11:16.0      7:08/M
     191    Ted Broderick                     North Kingstown  RI  1923    20   M    52/265  20-29          1:11:18.0      7:08/M
     192    Kristin Mitchell                  Flastonbury  CT      2861    20   F     9/383  20-29          1:11:22.0      7:08/M
     193    Paul Bernardi                     Narragansett  RI     1901    20   M    53/265  20-29          1:11:23.0      7:08/M
     194    Brendan Hanrahan                  Providence  RI        915    30   M    39/344  30-39          1:11:26.0      7:09/M
     195    Sarah Higgins                     Narragansett  RI     1643    28   F    10/383  20-29          1:11:31.0      7:09/M
     196    Sean McNamara                     Attleboro  MA          68    30   F     8/379  30-39          1:11:35.0      7:10/M
     197    Aisha McAdams                     N Kingstown  RI      2995    15   F     1/64    1-19          1:11:35.0      7:10/M
     198    Michael Beatty                    Middletown  RI       1152    20   M    54/265  20-29          1:11:35.0      7:10/M
     199    Fabio Figueiredo                  Pawtucket  RI        3310    30   M    40/344  30-39          1:11:37.0      7:10/M
     200    John Curran                       Jack  FL             2485    36   M    41/344  30-39          1:11:38.0      7:10/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    Kenny Bager                       Warwick  RI          2451    42   M    33/372  40-49          1:11:38.0      7:10/M
     202    Lily Fisk                         Seekonk  MA           708    20   F    11/383  20-29          1:11:38.0      7:10/M
     203    Alexander Bolcon                  Coventry  RI         2688    17   M    36/110   1-19          1:11:41.0      7:10/M
     204    Chris Brennan                     Narragansett  RI      999    30   M    42/344  30-39          1:11:42.0      7:10/M
     205    Cameron Richer                    Woonsocket  RI       3316    19   M    37/110   1-19          1:11:43.0      7:10/M
     206    Kyle Duguay                       Cumberland  RI        845    20   M    55/265  20-29          1:11:47.0      7:11/M
     207    Justin Kane                       Mystic  CT           3371    43   M    34/372  40-49          1:11:48.0      7:11/M
     208    Lisa Danielson                    Shrewsbury  MA         84    30   F     9/379  30-39          1:11:50.0      7:11/M
     209    Fred Prescott                     Tauton  MA           3301    24   M    56/265  20-29          1:11:50.0      7:11/M
     210    Tony Beringer                     Waconia  MN           895    20   M    57/265  20-29          1:11:52.0      7:11/M
     211    Robert George                     N Kingston  RI       1608    37   M    43/344  30-39          1:11:56.0      7:12/M
     212    Stephane Abadie                   Boucau  FR           1878    40   M    35/372  40-49          1:11:59.0      7:12/M
     213    Pat Ferrigno                      South Kingston  RI     88    58   M    15/217  50-59          1:12:04.0      7:12/M
     214    Elizabeth Lynch                   Milford  MA           640    40   F     5/328  40-49          1:12:04.0      7:12/M
     215    Anthony Mancini                   Cranston  RI         2718    44   M    36/372  40-49          1:12:05.0      7:13/M
     216    Tim Martin                        Middletown  RI       1497    31   M    44/344  30-39          1:12:07.0      7:13/M
     217    Jeff Conley                       E Greenwich  RI      2412    26   M    58/265  20-29          1:12:09.0      7:13/M
     218    Holly Desantis                    Danvers  MA          2701    22   F    12/383  20-29          1:12:13.0      7:13/M
     219    James Lomas                       Saunderstown  RI     2704    17   M    38/110   1-19          1:12:14.0      7:13/M
     220    Ryan Kenny                        Boston  MA            902    30   M    45/344  30-39          1:12:14.0      7:13/M
     221    Brendan Doolan                    Newport  RI          1166    30   M    46/344  30-39          1:12:17.0      7:14/M
     222    Richard Silva                     Coventry  RI         1689    42   M    37/372  40-49          1:12:22.0      7:14/M
     223    Mark Ruggieri                     Cranston  RI          427    51   M    16/217  50-59          1:12:22.0      7:14/M
     224    Dan Farnsworth                    N Kingston  RI       1551    48   M    38/372  40-49          1:12:23.0      7:14/M
     225    Joe Demenezes                     Warwick  RI          2722    54   M    17/217  50-59          1:12:26.0      7:15/M
     226    Jenn Borin                        N Scituate  MA        153    37   F    10/379  30-39          1:12:27.0      7:15/M
     227    Peter Tummey                      Rockaway  NJ         2712    47   M    39/372  40-49          1:12:31.0      7:15/M
     228    Gaston Remy                       New London  CT         97    54   M    18/217  50-59          1:12:36.0      7:16/M
     229    Scott Bessette                    Mystic  CT           3022    31   M    47/344  30-39          1:12:37.0      7:16/M
     230    Erin Linehan                      Bronx  NY             769    20   F    13/383  20-29          1:12:39.0      7:16/M
     231    Orlando Lugo                      Pawtucket  RI        3438    30   M    48/344  30-39          1:12:40.0      7:16/M
     232    Angela Jennings                   N Attle  MA          2774    32   F    11/379  30-39          1:12:43.0      7:16/M
     233    Matt Boxler                       Westport  MA         1563    45   M    40/372  40-49          1:12:45.0      7:17/M
     234    Milton Schumacher                 N Scit  RI           1872    66   M     2/53   60-69          1:12:47.0      7:17/M
     235    Jordan Frank                      Providence  RI        949    30   M    49/344  30-39          1:12:48.0      7:17/M
     236    John Benros                       Pawtucket  RI         795    40   M    41/372  40-49          1:12:50.0      7:17/M
     237    Jessica McGarthy                  Saugus  MA           3028    34   F    12/379  30-39          1:12:50.0      7:17/M
     238    Thomas Sinotte                    Narragansett  RI     1656    44   M    42/372  40-49          1:12:50.0      7:17/M
     239    Eric Cervone                      Scituate  RI          912    20   M    59/265  20-29          1:12:51.0      7:17/M
     240    Hank Ward                         Middletown  RI        265    54   M    19/217  50-59          1:12:54.0      7:17/M
     241    Kevin Toolin                      Saundertwon  RI      1770    43   M    43/372  40-49          1:12:55.0      7:18/M
     242    Ronald Pereira                    West Warwick  RI      892    40   M    44/372  40-49          1:13:03.0      7:18/M
     243    Meg Harnett                       Bloomfield  NJ       2074    20   F    14/383  20-29          1:13:03.0      7:18/M
     244    Diana Osychny                     Boston  MA            520    20   F    15/383  20-29          1:13:04.0      7:18/M
     245    Sarah Thomas                      Cranston  RI           62    27   F    16/383  20-29          1:13:08.0      7:19/M
     246    Laurie Feit Melnick               Narragansett  RI       28    46   F     6/328  40-49          1:13:09.0      7:19/M
     247    Kathleen Hogan                    Franklin  MA         3212    39   F    13/379  30-39          1:13:11.0      7:19/M
     248    Joshua Celeste                    Cranston  RI         3437    35   M    50/344  30-39          1:13:14.0      7:19/M
     249    Benjamin Coerper                  Jamestown  RI        2532    29   M    60/265  20-29          1:13:17.0      7:20/M
     250    James Baum                        West Greenwich  RI   1095    40   M    45/372  40-49          1:13:19.0      7:20/M
     251    Lauren Buckel                     Prov  RI             1363    27   F    17/383  20-29          1:13:21.0      7:20/M
     252    William Adams                     W Kingston  RI       2872    52   M    20/217  50-59          1:13:21.0      7:20/M
     253    Mike Coleman                      N Kingstown  RI      3167    33   M    51/344  30-39          1:13:22.0      7:20/M
     254    Jim Sullivan                      Narr  RI              104    48   M    46/372  40-49          1:13:23.0      7:20/M
     255    Michael Moretti                   Guilford  CT         2885    45   M    47/372  40-49          1:13:23.0      7:20/M
     256    Greg Gulla                        Westerly  RI          468    40   M    48/372  40-49          1:13:23.0      7:20/M
     257    Frank Toce                        E Green  RI          3416    33   M    52/344  30-39          1:13:23.0      7:20/M
     258    Craig Duffin                      Pawtucket  RI         379    47   M    49/372  40-49          1:13:26.0      7:21/M
     259    Timothy Prata                     Warwick  RI          3005    33   M    53/344  30-39          1:13:29.0      7:21/M
     260    Elizabeth Marchetti               Perryville  RI        146    32   F    14/379  30-39          1:13:32.0      7:21/M
     261    Charlotte Deleo                   Pittsfield  MA        865    20   F    18/383  20-29          1:13:34.0      7:21/M
     262    Andrew Abbondanza                 Blackstone  MA        864    20   M    61/265  20-29          1:13:34.0      7:21/M
     263    Sheila Sullivan                   Daytona Ceach S  FL  1831    45   F     7/328  40-49          1:13:35.0      7:22/M
     264    Kelley Mahar                      Westborough  MA      1177    30   F    15/379  30-39          1:13:35.0      7:22/M
     265    John Gadrow                       S Kingstown  RI        19    41   M    50/372  40-49          1:13:39.0      7:22/M
     266    Emily McCaffrey                   Warwick  RI           528    20   F    19/383  20-29          1:13:41.0      7:22/M
     267    Amy Erickson                      Westerly  RI         1416    35   F    16/379  30-39          1:13:42.0      7:22/M
     268    Brendan Nugent                    Bel Air  MD          3340    21   M    62/265  20-29          1:13:45.0      7:23/M
     269    Robert Kulaga                     Ashland  MA          2118    40   M    51/372  40-49          1:13:46.0      7:23/M
     270    Joshua Poisson                    Rochester  NH        2914    22   M    63/265  20-29          1:13:47.0      7:23/M
     271    Robert Ewell                      Middleboro  MA       3309    35   M    54/344  30-39          1:13:50.0      7:23/M
     272    Peter Rocchio                     Narr  RI             1808    44   M    52/372  40-49          1:13:55.0      7:24/M
     273    EARL Thomas                       CHARLESTOWN  RI       874    40   M    53/372  40-49          1:13:57.0      7:24/M
     274    John Ward                         Wood River Jct  RI     99    50   M    21/217  50-59          1:13:58.0      7:24/M
     275    Jay Koch                          Colorado Spring  CO  1332    37   M    55/344  30-39          1:13:59.0      7:24/M
     276    David Macedo                      New Bedford  MA       838    50   M    22/217  50-59          1:14:02.0      7:24/M
     277    Todd Cowger                       Wakefield  RI         191    40   M    54/372  40-49          1:14:05.0      7:25/M
     278    Thomas Purcell                    East Greenwich  RI   2244    40   M    55/372  40-49          1:14:05.0      7:25/M
     279    Rob Labanca                       Rehoboth  MA         3445    47   M    56/372  40-49          1:14:05.0      7:25/M
     280    MIKE Kendra                       CRANSTON  RI         2103    30   M    56/344  30-39          1:14:06.0      7:25/M
     281    Derek Fischer                     Milford  MA          3060    16   M    39/110   1-19          1:14:08.0      7:25/M
     282    Bethany Delmonico                 Bel Air  MD          3488    25   F    20/383  20-29          1:14:08.0      7:25/M
     283    Carlton Bradshaw                  Pawtucket  RI        2800    27   M    64/265  20-29          1:14:12.0      7:25/M
     284    Marie Labriola                    Westerly  RI         3031    43   F     8/328  40-49          1:14:17.0      7:26/M
     285    Richard Prior                     E Greenwich  RI      3300    42   M    57/372  40-49          1:14:18.0      7:26/M
     286    Mark Scherer                      Kingston  RI         2277    20   M    65/265  20-29          1:14:18.0      7:26/M
     287    Robert Sedlur                     Coventry  RI         2587    30   M    57/344  30-39          1:14:23.0      7:26/M
     288    Shawn Kerachsky                   East Greenwich  RI   2110    30   M    58/344  30-39          1:14:24.0      7:26/M
     289    Jillian Pelissey                  East Providence  RI  2237    30   F    17/379  30-39          1:14:26.0      7:27/M
     290    Buffi Wixted                      Warwick  RI          1347    41   F     9/328  40-49          1:14:27.0      7:27/M
     291    Katie Meinertz                    Smithfield  RI       2176    18   F     2/64    1-19          1:14:27.0      7:27/M
     292    David Tekle                       Bel Air  MD          3351    21   M    66/265  20-29          1:14:28.0      7:27/M
     293    Gary Marn                         Smithfield  RI        190    53   M    23/217  50-59          1:14:35.0      7:28/M
     294    Leah Becki                        Newport  RI          2506    33   F    18/379  30-39          1:14:40.0      7:28/M
     295    Marianna Biribin                  New York  NY         1908    30   F    19/379  30-39          1:14:41.0      7:28/M
     296    Susan Kent                        Tiverton  RI         1352    46   F    10/328  40-49          1:14:42.0      7:28/M
     297    Sal Siano                         North Attleboro  MA  2288    40   M    58/372  40-49          1:14:43.0      7:28/M
     298    Jack Lamberti                     Narragansett  RI     1742    17   M    40/110   1-19          1:14:44.0      7:28/M
     299    Brendan Mullen                    Seekonk  MA          2903    16   M    41/110   1-19          1:14:45.0      7:29/M
     300    Gregory Tidd                      East Providence  RI  2316    40   M    59/372  40-49          1:14:45.0      7:29/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     301    Tyson Edmonds                     Charlestown  RI      1580    35   M    59/344  30-39          1:14:46.0      7:29/M
     302    Giuseppe Shevchenko               Lincoln  RI          2285    20   M    67/265  20-29          1:14:48.0      7:29/M
     303    Roland Desrochers                 Wrentham  MA          904    40   M    60/372  40-49          1:14:53.0      7:29/M
     304    Ray Roch                          N Kingstown  RI      3401    46   M    61/372  40-49          1:14:55.0      7:30/M
     305    Bret Williams                     Narragansett  RI      525    40   M    62/372  40-49          1:14:55.0      7:30/M
     306    Stuart Spitalnic                  Bel Air  MD          3493    44   M    63/372  40-49          1:14:59.0      7:30/M
     307    Scott Jacobsen                    East Greenwich  RI   2096    40   M    64/372  40-49          1:15:01.0      7:30/M
     308    David Cote                        Bel Air  MD          3496    51   M    24/217  50-59          1:15:02.0      7:30/M
     309    Doug Dyer                         Greenville  RI       2016    40   M    65/372  40-49          1:15:06.0      7:31/M
     310    Scott Madden                      Bethesda  MD          816    40   M    66/372  40-49          1:15:08.0      7:31/M
     311    Greg Hunter                       Mystic  CT           3348    32   M    60/344  30-39          1:15:09.0      7:31/M
     312    Nicole Desristoforo               N Kings  RI           449    20   F    21/383  20-29          1:15:09.0      7:31/M
     313    Jacqueline Hurteau                N Kingstown  RI      3049    19   F     3/64    1-19          1:15:12.0      7:31/M
     314    William May                       Barrington  RI        442    49   M    67/372  40-49          1:15:14.0      7:31/M
     315    Thomas Sherman                    West Greenwich  RI    920    30   M    61/344  30-39          1:15:14.0      7:31/M
     316    Gary Meinertz                     Smithfield  RI       2175    40   M    68/372  40-49          1:15:15.0      7:32/M
     317    Jodi Richmond                     Westerly  RI          933    40   F    11/328  40-49          1:15:15.0      7:32/M
     318    Peter Skwirz                      Central Falls  RI     666    20   M    68/265  20-29          1:15:16.0      7:32/M
     319    Paul Richer                       Woonsocket  RI       3317    46   M    69/372  40-49          1:15:17.0      7:32/M
     320    Keith Couto                       Rumford  RI          3192    39   M    62/344  30-39          1:15:18.0      7:32/M
     321    Deleon Tan                        Groton  CT           2356    99   M     1/6    99-99          1:15:19.0      7:32/M
     322    Robert Papa Jr.                   Warwick  RI           890    50   M    25/217  50-59          1:15:20.0      7:32/M
     323    Terri Martland                    Newport  RI          1124    50   F     1/93   50-59          1:15:22.0      7:32/M
     324    Mary Camire                       Wakefield  RI        1648    57   F     2/93   50-59          1:15:22.0      7:32/M
     325    Kate DelGreco                     North Kingstown  RI  1990    18   F     4/64    1-19          1:15:24.0      7:32/M
     326    Jillian Kiley                     Warwick  RI           988    20   F    22/383  20-29          1:15:25.0      7:33/M
     327    Brian McDonnell                   Lincoln  RI           482    30   M    63/344  30-39          1:15:27.0      7:33/M
     328    Patrick Ryan                      Coventry  RI         3484    16   M    42/110   1-19          1:15:28.0      7:33/M
     329    John Rossi                        Wakefield  RI        2393    47   M    70/372  40-49          1:15:31.0      7:33/M
     330    Michele Haskell                   North Kingstown  RI  2076    40   F    12/328  40-49          1:15:31.0      7:33/M
     331    Heidi Henry Joly                  Suanderstown  RI     1300    41   F    13/328  40-49          1:15:32.0      7:33/M
     332    Stephen Chadwick Jr               S Kingstown  RI      2873    23   M    69/265  20-29          1:15:32.0      7:33/M
     333    Hunter Stewart                    Foster  RI           3013    25   M    70/265  20-29          1:15:33.0      7:33/M
     334    Lenny Johnson                     Cranston  RI         3288    41   M    71/372  40-49          1:15:36.0      7:34/M
     335    Stuart Robertson                  Shannock  RI         3151    21   M    71/265  20-29          1:15:36.0      7:34/M
     336    Andrew Desjardins                 Hope Valley  RI      3153    21   M    72/265  20-29          1:15:36.0      7:34/M
     337    Natalie Fish                      Wakefield  RI        3007    33   F    20/379  30-39          1:15:37.0      7:34/M
     338    Cohen Cohen                       Newport  RI          2562    44   M    72/372  40-49          1:15:39.0      7:34/M
     339    Jim Ryan                          Ludlow  MA           3012    59   M    26/217  50-59          1:15:39.0      7:34/M
     340    Lia Benevides                     Bristol  RI           977    30   F    21/379  30-39          1:15:40.0      7:34/M
     341    Patrick Kennedy                   Providence  RI       2105    30   M    64/344  30-39          1:15:41.0      7:34/M
     342    Peter Mazzaglia                   Providence  RI       3297    43   M    73/372  40-49          1:15:42.0      7:34/M
     343    Shawn Connell                     Portsmouth  RI       3069    37   F    22/379  30-39          1:15:44.0      7:34/M
     344    Justin Hautaniemi                 Newport  RI          2550    29   M    73/265  20-29          1:15:48.0      7:35/M
     345    Robert Kalinowski                 Narragansett  RI     1780    55   M    27/217  50-59          1:15:49.0      7:35/M
     346    Erica Planamento                  Harrison  NY         1570    25   F    23/383  20-29          1:15:50.0      7:35/M
     347    Francis Lamy                      Chester  NH          2424    49   M    74/372  40-49          1:15:55.0      7:36/M
     348    Eugene Bucci                      Bel Air  MD          3324    47   M    75/372  40-49          1:15:56.0      7:36/M
     349    Seth Reid                         Bel Air  MD          3482    34   M    65/344  30-39          1:15:59.0      7:36/M
     350    Geoffrey Votta                    North Kingstown  RI  2325    20   M    74/265  20-29          1:16:01.0      7:36/M
     351    Peter Cooper                      San Francisco  CA    3415    35   M    66/344  30-39          1:16:02.0      7:36/M
     352    Sadie Gillett                     Wyoming  RI           431    33   F    23/379  30-39          1:16:03.0      7:36/M
     353    Beth Wilcox                       East Greenwich  RI   1024    20   F    24/383  20-29          1:16:04.0      7:36/M
     354    Christopher Warner                Monroe  NY           3004    37   M    67/344  30-39          1:16:04.0      7:36/M
     355    Sean Driscoll                     N Kingstown  RI      3176    24   M    75/265  20-29          1:16:04.0      7:36/M
     356    Darren Griffis                    Worcester  MA         749    30   M    68/344  30-39          1:16:06.0      7:37/M
     357    John Grikas                       Grafton  MA          2062    40   M    76/372  40-49          1:16:06.0      7:37/M
     358    Joel Boucher                      Hampden  MA          1154    50   M    28/217  50-59          1:16:18.0      7:38/M
     359    Jonathan Schoenwald               East Greenwich  RI   1009    40   M    77/372  40-49          1:16:21.0      7:38/M
     360    Robert Vickers                    Jamestown  RI        1426    55   M    29/217  50-59          1:16:21.0      7:38/M
     361    Guy DeAngelis                     Suanderstown  RI      124    49   M    78/372  40-49          1:16:22.0      7:38/M
     362    Donald Galloway                   Hope  RI             2044    18   M    43/110   1-19          1:16:23.0      7:38/M
     363    Carlene Messinger                 Upper Saddle Ri  NJ  2512    43   F    14/328  40-49          1:16:25.0      7:39/M
     364    Christopher Mahar                 Prov  RI             3363    41   M    79/372  40-49          1:16:27.0      7:39/M
     365    Kevin Chamberlain                 N Kingstown  RI      3172    45   M    80/372  40-49          1:16:27.0      7:39/M
     366    Kevin Fraser                      Windham  CT          2039    20   M    76/265  20-29          1:16:28.0      7:39/M
     367    Webb McDonald                     Portsmouoth  RI       662    30   M    69/344  30-39          1:16:31.0      7:39/M
     368    Matt Boisuert                     Bel Air  MD          3326    34   M    70/344  30-39          1:16:31.0      7:39/M
     369    Jillian Schneider                 Narr  RI             2531    25   F    25/383  20-29          1:16:33.0      7:39/M
     370    Edward Davies                     North Kingstown  RI  1982    30   M    71/344  30-39          1:16:33.0      7:39/M
     371    Marian Bigelow                    Hampton  CT          1059    30   F    24/379  30-39          1:16:34.0      7:39/M
     372    Victoria Cesino                   Narragansett  RI     1948    20   F    26/383  20-29          1:16:35.0      7:40/M
     373    Andrew Rosenberg                  Cranston  RI         2631    17   M    44/110   1-19          1:16:35.0      7:40/M
     374    Robert Longobardi                 Franklin  MA          617    30   M    72/344  30-39          1:16:35.0      7:40/M
     375    Paul Grogan                       Boston  MA           3342    57   M    30/217  50-59          1:16:38.0      7:40/M
     376    Nicholas Mouradjian               Saunderstown  RI     2396    24   M    77/265  20-29          1:16:43.0      7:40/M
     377    Mark Mahoney                      Swampscott  MA        630    50   M    31/217  50-59          1:16:45.0      7:41/M
     378    Nicholas Szuaju                   Swansea  MA          3120    25   M    78/265  20-29          1:16:46.0      7:41/M
     379    John Horton                       Warwick  RI          2085    30   M    73/344  30-39          1:16:47.0      7:41/M
     380    Joe Gomes                         Narr  RI             2647    41   M    81/372  40-49          1:16:47.0      7:41/M
     381    Mary Najarian                     N Kingstown  RI        17    21   F    27/383  20-29          1:16:48.0      7:41/M
     382    Tara Cardi                        E Greenwich  RI      3275    42   F    15/328  40-49          1:16:48.0      7:41/M
     383    Rachel Gottmeier                  Simsbury  CT         2057    30   F    25/379  30-39          1:16:49.0      7:41/M
     384    Jessica McBeck                    Winchester  MA       2162    20   F    28/383  20-29          1:16:50.0      7:41/M
     385    Melissa Nathaniel                 Narr  RI             1329    42   F    16/328  40-49          1:16:52.0      7:41/M
     386    Beth Coughlin                     Newton  MA           1971    30   F    26/379  30-39          1:16:54.0      7:41/M
     387    Paul Bucci                        Cranston  RI          362    42   M    82/372  40-49          1:16:54.0      7:41/M
     388    Patrick McSally                   Narr  RI             3056    25   M    79/265  20-29          1:16:54.0      7:41/M
     389    Kyra Lawton                       Dartmouth  MA        1398    41   F    17/328  40-49          1:16:56.0      7:42/M
     390    Joe Cyr                           Wakefield  RI         698    20   M    80/265  20-29          1:16:56.0      7:42/M
     391    GEORGE MCClain                    PORTSMOUTH  RI       2165    50   M    32/217  50-59          1:16:56.0      7:42/M
     392    Johnathen Charboneau              Fall River  MA       1952    18   M    45/110   1-19          1:16:59.0      7:42/M
     393    Tyler Fontaine                    North Kingstown  RI  2031    18   M    46/110   1-19          1:17:00.0      7:42/M
     394    Bill Adams                        W Kingston  RI       2866    25   M    81/265  20-29          1:17:02.0      7:42/M
     395    Allison Marn                      Smithfield  RI        188    19   F     5/64    1-19          1:17:03.0      7:42/M
     396    Erin Shreve                       Providence  RI       2287    30   F    27/379  30-39          1:17:04.0      7:42/M
     397    John B. Clements                  Rehoboth  MA         1094    40   M    83/372  40-49          1:17:04.0      7:42/M
     398    Pierce McManus                    Washington  DC       1150    40   M    84/372  40-49          1:17:04.0      7:42/M
     399    John Vallone                      E Greenwich  RI      1344    50   M    33/217  50-59          1:17:06.0      7:43/M
     400    Robert Brothers                   Cranston  RI         1924    20   M    82/265  20-29          1:17:08.0      7:43/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     401    Stacey Leitz                      Carolina  RI          870    30   F    28/379  30-39          1:17:11.0      7:43/M
     402    Seth Godek                        E Green  RI          2738    32   M    74/344  30-39          1:17:12.0      7:43/M
     403    Daniel Paiva                      Greenville  RI       2807    14   M    47/110   1-19          1:17:14.0      7:43/M
     404    Ramiro Vergnaud                   Providence  RI        603    40   M    85/372  40-49          1:17:14.0      7:43/M
     405    Dan Paiva Sr                      Greenville  RI       2806    45   M    86/372  40-49          1:17:15.0      7:44/M
     406    David Gill                        Sutton  MA           3490    46   M    87/372  40-49          1:17:16.0      7:44/M
     407    Steve Turner                      Mystic  CT           3407    45   M    88/372  40-49          1:17:17.0      7:44/M
     408    Sara Lewis                        E Greenwich  RI      2425    40   F    18/328  40-49          1:17:19.0      7:44/M
     409    Mark DiFranco                     Foster  RI            828    50   M    34/217  50-59          1:17:19.0      7:44/M
     410    Rick Cota                         Wakefield  RI         256    42   M    89/372  40-49          1:17:19.0      7:44/M
     411    Joseph Dauksis                    North Kingstown  RI  1981    20   M    83/265  20-29          1:17:19.0      7:44/M
     412    Karen Erickson                    Woonsocket  RI       1109    20   F    29/383  20-29          1:17:20.0      7:44/M
     413    Thomas Dwyer                      Hampden  MA          1126    50   M    35/217  50-59          1:17:21.0      7:44/M
     414    Jim Morris                        N Attleboro  MA        61    61   M     3/53   60-69          1:17:21.0      7:44/M
     415    Tracey Foster                     Narragansett  RI     1632    27   F    30/383  20-29          1:17:27.0      7:45/M
     416    Kevin Agostinucci                 Wakefield  RI         914    20   M    84/265  20-29          1:17:27.0      7:45/M
     417    Jonathan Burwood                  Boston  MA            521    30   M    75/344  30-39          1:17:28.0      7:45/M
     418    David Dame                        Attleboro  MA         978    30   M    76/344  30-39          1:17:30.0      7:45/M
     419    Brian London                      Camb  MA              405    32   M    77/344  30-39          1:17:31.0      7:45/M
     420    Anne London                       Camb  MA              404    29   F    31/383  20-29          1:17:31.0      7:45/M
     421    Tammy McNeiece                    Narr  RI             1848    40   F    19/328  40-49          1:17:32.0      7:45/M
     422    Phil Detanc                       Narr  RI             2490    39   M    78/344  30-39          1:17:32.0      7:45/M
     423    Laura Kloepper                    Prov  RI              330    28   F    32/383  20-29          1:17:32.0      7:45/M
     424    Peter Cameron                     Prov  RI              331    30   M    79/344  30-39          1:17:32.0      7:45/M
     425    Michelle Lambert                  Coventry  RI         2122    30   F    29/379  30-39          1:17:35.0      7:46/M
     426    John ONeil                        Franklin  MA         2220    30   M    80/344  30-39          1:17:35.0      7:46/M
     427    Kayla D'Angelo                    Narra  RI              83    18   F     6/64    1-19          1:17:37.0      7:46/M
     428    Andra Mazur                       Stafford  CT         1823    30   F    30/379  30-39          1:17:37.0      7:46/M
     429    Fred Mason                        Smithfield  RI       1486    51   M    36/217  50-59          1:17:37.0      7:46/M
     430    Carolyn Ritter                    Waterbury  VT        1843    49   F    20/328  40-49          1:17:44.0      7:46/M
     431    Ray Isacco                        Portsmouth  RI        397    58   M    37/217  50-59          1:17:44.0      7:46/M
     432    Kyle Aspri                        Providence  RI       3285    28   M    85/265  20-29          1:17:46.0      7:47/M
     433    Stephen Mellen                    Cranston  RI          619    20   M    86/265  20-29          1:17:46.0      7:47/M
     434    Karyn Hillen                      Newport  RI          3199    34   F    31/379  30-39          1:17:47.0      7:47/M
     435    Stephen Stearns                   Shannock  RI         1797    44   M    90/372  40-49          1:17:47.0      7:47/M
     436    Katie Sinnott                     Salem  MA             832    30   F    32/379  30-39          1:17:49.0      7:47/M
     437    Kelsey Waymon                     N Kingstown  RI      2497    17   F     7/64    1-19          1:17:50.0      7:47/M
     438    Mari Bianco                       Delray Beach  FL      492    30   F    33/379  30-39          1:17:51.0      7:47/M
     439    Michael McDermott                 Warwick  RI           990    30   M    81/344  30-39          1:17:51.0      7:47/M
     440    Don Powers                        Barrington  RI        465    60   M     4/53   60-69          1:17:52.0      7:47/M
     441    Unknown Partic. 2489                                   2489         M     1/0     0- 0          1:17:52.0      7:47/M
     442    David Meegan                      Coventry  RI          115    46   M    91/372  40-49          1:17:53.0      7:47/M
     443    Todd Perelman                     East Greenwich  RI    905    40   M    92/372  40-49          1:17:55.0      7:48/M
     444    Jennifer Lafond                   Slatersville  RI      411    31   F    34/379  30-39          1:17:56.0      7:48/M
     445    Jaime Herrmann                    Boston  MA            403    30   F    35/379  30-39          1:17:57.0      7:48/M
     446    Todd Viccione                     Cranston  RI         1308    42   M    93/372  40-49          1:17:57.0      7:48/M
     447    Scott Wilkas                      Lexington  MA         601    30   M    82/344  30-39          1:17:57.0      7:48/M
     448    Gregory Larson                    Somerville  MA       2556    20   M    87/265  20-29          1:18:01.0      7:48/M
     449    David Durning                     W Warwick  RI        2399    44   M    94/372  40-49          1:18:05.0      7:49/M
     450    Craig Phelps                      Wakefield  RI        1429    51   M    38/217  50-59          1:18:07.0      7:49/M
     451    Sean Donovan                      Canton  MA           2677    42   M    95/372  40-49          1:18:07.0      7:49/M
     452    Bridget Boynton                   Saundertown  RI      1798    28   F    33/383  20-29          1:18:08.0      7:49/M
     453    Jeffrey Hopkins                   Hopkinton  MA         478    30   M    83/344  30-39          1:18:08.0      7:49/M
     454    Matt Plain                        Bel Air  MD          3498    35   M    84/344  30-39          1:18:09.0      7:49/M
     455    Meghan Randlal                    Wakefield  RI        2678    27   F    34/383  20-29          1:18:09.0      7:49/M
     456    Joanna Morway                     Providence  RI       2196    30   F    36/379  30-39          1:18:09.0      7:49/M
     457    Christopher Benoit                Cumberland  RI        696    30   M    85/344  30-39          1:18:12.0      7:49/M
     458    Christina Lorenson                Coventry  RI          718    30   F    37/379  30-39          1:18:12.0      7:49/M
     459    Jamie Halpin                      Cumberland  RI       1080    30   F    38/379  30-39          1:18:12.0      7:49/M
     460    Kerri Ramos                       Cumberland  RI       1812    36   F    39/379  30-39          1:18:13.0      7:49/M
     461    Mason Martini                     Narr  RI             2370    20   M    88/265  20-29          1:18:14.0      7:49/M
     462    Priscilla Murphy                  Boston  MA           3139    37   F    40/379  30-39          1:18:14.0      7:49/M
     463    Thomas Pagliarini                 North Providenc  RI  2226    20   M    89/265  20-29          1:18:17.0      7:50/M
     464    David Manoni                      North Kingstown  RI  3298    21   M    90/265  20-29          1:18:18.0      7:50/M
     465    Dawn Almstrom                     Harrisville  RI      3085    39   F    41/379  30-39          1:18:21.0      7:50/M
     466    Michele Grieves                   North Attleboro  MA   818    40   F    21/328  40-49          1:18:22.0      7:50/M
     467    Michael Mullen                    Natick  MA            238    52   M    39/217  50-59          1:18:23.0      7:50/M
     468    Valerie Valant                    Cedar Hill  TX        925    20   F    35/383  20-29          1:18:25.0      7:51/M
     469    Linda Hurteau                     N Kingstown  RI      3158    54   F     3/93   50-59          1:18:26.0      7:51/M
     470    Bill Boynton                      Saundertown  RI      1800    58   M    40/217  50-59          1:18:27.0      7:51/M
     471    Kayla Fleming                     Pawtucket  RI         237    23   F    36/383  20-29          1:18:30.0      7:51/M
     472    Robert Garvey                     Shrewsbury  MA       1090    60   M     5/53   60-69          1:18:33.0      7:51/M
     473    Chris Maciel                      Narragansett  RI     1611    44   M    96/372  40-49          1:18:34.0      7:51/M
     474    Jessica Allen                     Hopedale  MA          767    30   F    42/379  30-39          1:18:34.0      7:51/M
     475    Mike Bush                         Narragansett  RI     1741    49   M    97/372  40-49          1:18:37.0      7:52/M
     476    Joe Ashness                       Middletown  RI       2856    38   M    86/344  30-39          1:18:40.0      7:52/M
     477    Edgar Girard                      Woonsocket  RI       2052    60   M     6/53   60-69          1:18:41.0      7:52/M
     478    Laura Oconnor                     Mansfield  MA         840    30   F    43/379  30-39          1:18:43.0      7:52/M
     479    Mark Schwager                     E Greenwich  RI      1485    54   M    41/217  50-59          1:18:45.0      7:53/M
     480    Daivid Picard                     Bel Air  MD          3489    47   M    98/372  40-49          1:18:47.0      7:53/M
     481    Mark Sullivan                     Londonderry  NH      2834    37   M    87/344  30-39          1:18:47.0      7:53/M
     482    Matthew Moynihan                  S Kingstown  RI       443    40   M    99/372  40-49          1:18:48.0      7:53/M
     483    Jessica C Kutcher                 North Kingstown  RI  2120    30   F    44/379  30-39          1:18:49.0      7:53/M
     484    Bud Cummings                      Narr  RI             1321    57   M    42/217  50-59          1:18:51.0      7:53/M
     485    Rorey Short                       Wakefield  RI        3460    20   F    37/383  20-29          1:18:51.0      7:53/M
     486    Tracy Duff                        Wakefield  RI        2426    46   F    22/328  40-49          1:18:51.0      7:53/M
     487    Michael Vallee                    Bristol  RI          2321    50   M    43/217  50-59          1:18:51.0      7:53/M
     488    Amy Menard                        West Warwick  RI     1143    30   F    45/379  30-39          1:18:52.0      7:53/M
     489    Steven Choiniere                  Kenyon  RI           1100    50   M    44/217  50-59          1:18:52.0      7:53/M
     490    Hannah Becker                     Narragansett  RI     1067    20   F    38/383  20-29          1:18:52.0      7:53/M
     491    Gregory Loconte                   Westford  MA         3389    41   M   100/372  40-49          1:18:53.0      7:53/M
     492    Lauren Tabb                       Springfield  MA       136    33   F    46/379  30-39          1:18:53.0      7:53/M
     493    Patrick McCormick                 Portsmouth  RI       3276    31   M    88/344  30-39          1:18:54.0      7:53/M
     494    Jake Varteresian                  Middletown  RI        459    35   M    89/344  30-39          1:18:56.0      7:54/M
     495    Matthew Drummond                  Wyoming  RI          1358    15   M    48/110   1-19          1:18:56.0      7:54/M
     496    Chris Wren                        E Greenwich  RI      3177    38   M    90/344  30-39          1:18:56.0      7:54/M
     497    Danato Borelli                    Providence  RI        633    20   M    91/265  20-29          1:18:56.0      7:54/M
     498    Matthew Kellogg                   Woonsocket  RI       2102    20   M    92/265  20-29          1:18:59.0      7:54/M
     499    Michelle San Antonio              Wakefield  RI         518    40   F    23/328  40-49          1:19:02.0      7:54/M
     500    Geoffrey Moulton                  Warwick  RI          1035    30   M    91/344  30-39          1:19:06.0      7:55/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     501    Gregory Fauteux                   Glastonbury  CT       279    37   M    92/344  30-39          1:19:07.0      7:55/M
     502    Dana Skorupa                      Manville  RI         2758    26   F    39/383  20-29          1:19:07.0      7:55/M
     503    Andrew Kinnaman                   E Greenwich  RI      3261    25   M    93/265  20-29          1:19:09.0      7:55/M
     504    Blair Neal                        Newport  RI          3435    32   M    93/344  30-39          1:19:09.0      7:55/M
     505    Matthew Norraale                  Newport  RI          2913    22   M    94/265  20-29          1:19:11.0      7:55/M
     506    Andreas Ladas                     Wakefield  RI        3211    40   M   101/372  40-49          1:19:11.0      7:55/M
     507    Unknown Partic. 3260                                   3260         M     2/0     0- 0          1:19:13.0      7:55/M
     508    Alyssa Gaglione                   Cranston  RI         2723    23   F    40/383  20-29          1:19:14.0      7:55/M
     509    William Poirier                   Providence  RI       1500    48   M   102/372  40-49          1:19:19.0      7:56/M
     510    Bert Reid                         Wakefield  RI         688    40   M   103/372  40-49          1:19:20.0      7:56/M
     511    Martin Polinski                   Wrentham  MA         2241    30   M    94/344  30-39          1:19:21.0      7:56/M
     512    Edgar Hellwig                     Westerly  RI          924    40   M   104/372  40-49          1:19:22.0      7:56/M
     513    Jason Nuini                       Prov  RI             2567    29   M    95/265  20-29          1:19:26.0      7:57/M
     514    Bill Catauro                      Cranston  RI          859    40   M   105/372  40-49          1:19:27.0      7:57/M
     515    Taylor Rosendale                  Newport  RI          2912    21   F    41/383  20-29          1:19:28.0      7:57/M
     516    Michael Szczerepa                 Cumberland  RI       1859    16   M    49/110   1-19          1:19:29.0      7:57/M
     517    Alyssa Neill                      Wakefield  RI        1000    18   F     8/64    1-19          1:19:29.0      7:57/M
     518    Meagan Bossong                    Everett  MA           488    20   F    42/383  20-29          1:19:30.0      7:57/M
     519    Timothy Thomson                   Tiverton  RI          106    24   M    96/265  20-29          1:19:31.0      7:57/M
     520    Patrick Meenan                    Greenville  RI       2755    54   M    45/217  50-59          1:19:32.0      7:57/M
     521    Christopher Healey                Falmouth  ME          665    30   M    95/344  30-39          1:19:33.0      7:57/M
     522    Hilary Humulock                   Narr  RI             2509    19   F     9/64    1-19          1:19:33.0      7:57/M
     523    Kaela Nicolopoulos                Bow  NH               446    33   F    47/379  30-39          1:19:35.0      7:58/M
     524    Maryhelen Gustafson               N Kingston  RI       1512    28   F    43/383  20-29          1:19:35.0      7:58/M
     525    Kelsey O'Neil                     Cambridge  MA        1590    25   F    44/383  20-29          1:19:36.0      7:58/M
     526    Christopher Moulding              Taunton  MA          2198    30   M    96/344  30-39          1:19:36.0      7:58/M
     527    Jeremiah Fitzgibbon               Bedford  NH          2402    54   M    46/217  50-59          1:19:36.0      7:58/M
     528    Mike Leavitt                      Coventry  RI         2603    37   M    97/344  30-39          1:19:37.0      7:58/M
     529    Gregory Meers                     N Prov  RI           2600    33   M    98/344  30-39          1:19:39.0      7:58/M
     530    Russell Demarco                   Bel Air  MD          3649    50   M    47/217  50-59          1:19:39.0      7:58/M
     531    Andrew Sucov                      Cranston  RI         2306    40   M   106/372  40-49          1:19:39.0      7:58/M
     532    Jim Constantine                   Pawcatuck  CT        1966    40   M   107/372  40-49          1:19:40.0      7:58/M
     533    Matthew Gingras                   Woonsocket  RI       1079    20   M    97/265  20-29          1:19:40.0      7:58/M
     534    Mike Cullen                       Peacedale  RI        1299    58   M    48/217  50-59          1:19:41.0      7:58/M
     535    Jonathan Scarfo                   Allston  MA           741    20   M    98/265  20-29          1:19:42.0      7:58/M
     536    Alessandra Cugno                  Narr  RI             3369    21   F    45/383  20-29          1:19:43.0      7:58/M
     537    Maxwell Cute                      E Greenwich  RI      2449    43   M   108/372  40-49          1:19:44.0      7:58/M
     538    Frank Coseglia                    N Kingstown  RI      2566    48   M   109/372  40-49          1:19:44.0      7:58/M
     539    Melvin Morales                    Bel Air  MD          3426    16   M    50/110   1-19          1:19:45.0      7:59/M
     540    Robert Rock                       East Providence  RI   607    20   M    99/265  20-29          1:19:46.0      7:59/M
     541    Joe Petrucci                      N Providence  RI     2602    55   M    49/217  50-59          1:19:47.0      7:59/M
     542    Rob Bikash                        E Greenwich  RI      1752    43   M   110/372  40-49          1:19:50.0      7:59/M
     543    Christopher Hyson                 Lawrenceville  NJ    1092    40   M   111/372  40-49          1:19:51.0      7:59/M
     544    Janet Capuano                     Cranston  RI         1508    47   F    24/328  40-49          1:19:52.0      7:59/M
     545    Chris Kiernan                     Saunderstown  RI     2392    21   M   100/265  20-29          1:19:52.0      7:59/M
     546    Cory Buimeister                   W Greenwich  MA      3479    18   M    51/110   1-19          1:19:52.0      7:59/M
     547    Ted Biribin                       Wakefield  RI         986    40   M   112/372  40-49          1:19:55.0      8:00/M
     548    Stephanie Costa                   Narr  RI             2474    36   F    48/379  30-39          1:19:55.0      8:00/M
     549    JASON / Lau Graveline             BARRINGTON  RI        569    30   M    99/344  30-39          1:19:55.0      8:00/M
     550    John Kenyon                       Saunderstown  RI     2645    45   M   113/372  40-49          1:19:56.0      8:00/M
     551    Jim Szabo                         Exeter  RI           1723    45   M   114/372  40-49          1:19:57.0      8:00/M
     552    Caren Francione                   Providence  RI        831    30   F    49/379  30-39          1:19:57.0      8:00/M
     553    Joel Cohen                        Newport  RI           981    20   M   101/265  20-29          1:19:59.0      8:00/M
     554    Daniel Matoney                    Wakefield  RI        1873    32   M   100/344  30-39          1:20:00.0      8:00/M
     555    Abby Boone                        Narr  RI             2642    23   F    46/383  20-29          1:20:00.0      8:00/M
     556    Garet Gamache                     New Haven  RI        2476    25   M   102/265  20-29          1:20:00.0      8:00/M
     557    Steve Schwab                      Saunderstown  RI     1870    45   M   115/372  40-49          1:20:01.0      8:00/M
     558    Christina Miller                  Warwick  RI           185    25   F    47/383  20-29          1:20:02.0      8:00/M
     559    Jared Palanzi                     Northborough  MA      730    30   M   101/344  30-39          1:20:06.0      8:01/M
     560    Jeffrey Jackson                   Nashua  NH           1073    30   M   102/344  30-39          1:20:07.0      8:01/M
     561    Jason Kolbe                       Brooklyn  NY          799    30   M   103/344  30-39          1:20:07.0      8:01/M
     562    Steven Pare                       Cranston  RI         2232    50   M    50/217  50-59          1:20:08.0      8:01/M
     563    Beth McArdle                      Coventry  RI         2160    20   F    48/383  20-29          1:20:08.0      8:01/M
     564    Daniel Kortick                    Somers  NY            641    40   M   116/372  40-49          1:20:17.0      8:02/M
     565    Mark Misuriky                     Bel Air  MD          3645    26   M   103/265  20-29          1:20:19.0      8:02/M
     566    John Organ                        North Providenc  RI  1086    40   M   117/372  40-49          1:20:20.0      8:02/M
     567    William Cooper                    Hopkinton  MA         172    39   M   104/344  30-39          1:20:21.0      8:02/M
     568    Mark Staveski                     Taunton  MA          1104    40   M   118/372  40-49          1:20:22.0      8:02/M
     569    Timothy Beck                      Middletown  RI       1895    30   M   105/344  30-39          1:20:23.0      8:02/M
     570    Greg Amaral                       Westerly  RI          251    21   M   104/265  20-29          1:20:24.0      8:02/M
     571    Karl Koenigsbauer                 Pomfret  CT           847    20   M   105/265  20-29          1:20:26.0      8:03/M
     572    Mark Rivers                       Middleboro  MA       3256    37   M   106/344  30-39          1:20:27.0      8:03/M
     573    John Cashmon                      Cromwell  CT          342    56   M    51/217  50-59          1:20:29.0      8:03/M
     574    Marisa Bennardo                   Delray Beach  FL     1071    20   F    49/383  20-29          1:20:30.0      8:03/M
     575    Tom Cloud                         East Greenwich  RI   1531    42   M   119/372  40-49          1:20:31.0      8:03/M
     576    Jennifer Marceau                  Richmond  RI         1566    35   F    50/379  30-39          1:20:32.0      8:03/M
     577    Kenneth Aveiro                    Attleboro  MA        1005    20   M   106/265  20-29          1:20:34.0      8:03/M
     578    Gerik Girard                      Wakefield  RI        2475    41   M   120/372  40-49          1:20:34.0      8:03/M
     579    Bob Canelli                       Cheshire  CT         2582    56   M    52/217  50-59          1:20:35.0      8:04/M
     580    Robert Conelli                    Worcester  MA        2583    29   M   107/265  20-29          1:20:36.0      8:04/M
     581    Michael Roemer                    Montvale  NJ         3061    52   M    53/217  50-59          1:20:38.0      8:04/M
     582    Brianna Carlson                   S Windsor  CT        2569    19   F    10/64    1-19          1:20:39.0      8:04/M
     583    Ryan Pinch                        Wakefield  RI        1449    15   M    52/110   1-19          1:20:40.0      8:04/M
     584    Bob Walczak                       Holyoke  MA          1708    55   M    54/217  50-59          1:20:42.0      8:04/M
     585    Joshua Desabris                   North Kingstown  RI  1996    18   M    53/110   1-19          1:20:42.0      8:04/M
     586    Seeha Allison                     Jamestown  RI        2563    28   F    50/383  20-29          1:20:42.0      8:04/M
     587    Dana Ventetuolo                   Johnston  RI         3116    37   F    51/379  30-39          1:20:44.0      8:04/M
     588    Michele Cyr                       Barrington  RI       1578    55   F     4/93   50-59          1:20:46.0      8:05/M
     589    Adam Hathaway                     Atkinson  NH         2077    30   M   107/344  30-39          1:20:50.0      8:05/M
     590    Michael Toland                    Jamestown  RI        1771    50   M    55/217  50-59          1:20:51.0      8:05/M
     591    Robert Conte                      Wakefield  RI        1666    44   M   121/372  40-49          1:20:53.0      8:05/M
     592    Jacob Jezierski                   North Grosvenor  CT  2099    20   M   108/265  20-29          1:20:54.0      8:05/M
     593    Kelly MacDonald                   Prov  RI             1827    22   F    51/383  20-29          1:20:54.0      8:05/M
     594    Angelo A Butera                   Saunderstown  RI     1934    20   M   109/265  20-29          1:20:55.0      8:06/M
     595    Norine Courtemanche               Johnston  RI         1972    40   F    25/328  40-49          1:20:55.0      8:06/M
     596    Neal Slobin                       Old Saybrook  CT     1754    55   M    56/217  50-59          1:20:56.0      8:06/M
     597    Jennifer Hawkins                  Pawt  RI             2565    38   F    52/379  30-39          1:20:56.0      8:06/M
     598    John Fox                          Warwick  RI          2035    40   M   122/372  40-49          1:20:57.0      8:06/M
     599    ERIC Beverly                      PAWCATUCK  CT        1905    40   M   123/372  40-49          1:21:03.0      8:06/M
     600    Camille Durante                   Cranston  RI         2013    50   F     5/93   50-59          1:21:03.0      8:06/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     601    Kristen Longo                     Charletown  RI        116    33   F    53/379  30-39          1:21:05.0      8:07/M
     602    Diane Gaglione                    Cranston  RI         2720    56   F     6/93   50-59          1:21:05.0      8:07/M
     603    Charles Davis                     South Boston  MA      609    20   M   110/265  20-29          1:21:05.0      8:07/M
     604    Jessica Wheeler                   Bristol  RI          2337    60   F     1/5    60-69          1:21:06.0      8:07/M
     605    Michael Muschiano                 Cumberland  RI        455    25   M   111/265  20-29          1:21:06.0      8:07/M
     606    Emily Seelig                      Newport  RI           802    20   F    52/383  20-29          1:21:08.0      8:07/M
     607    Kayla DiBlasi                     Smithfield  RI        844    20   F    53/383  20-29          1:21:09.0      8:07/M
     608    Elizabeth Murdoch                 Greenville  RI       2201    20   F    54/383  20-29          1:21:09.0      8:07/M
     609    Corinne Goff                      N Kingstown  RI       186    37   F    54/379  30-39          1:21:09.0      8:07/M
     610    Douglas Cote                      Avon  CT             3382    51   M    57/217  50-59          1:21:11.0      8:07/M
     611    Justin Belanger                   W Green  RI          2857    22   M   112/265  20-29          1:21:11.0      8:07/M
     612    Scot Fulghum                      E Greenwich  RI      3240    49   M   124/372  40-49          1:21:12.0      8:07/M
     613    Jim Bianco                        Narragansett  RI     1907    30   M   108/344  30-39          1:21:14.0      8:07/M
     614    Kevin Boyd                        Attleboro  MA        2654    40   M   125/372  40-49          1:21:14.0      8:07/M
     615    Jordan Lynch                      Narr  RI              361    19   F    11/64    1-19          1:21:15.0      8:08/M
     616    Michael Marcotte                  Wakefield  RI         762    40   M   126/372  40-49          1:21:15.0      8:08/M
     617    Kyla Henningan                    Shickshinny  PA      2401    18   F    12/64    1-19          1:21:16.0      8:08/M
     618    Lynne Ahn                         Hopkinton  MA         542    40   F    26/328  40-49          1:21:17.0      8:08/M
     619    Josh Milby                        Matunak  RI          2433    22   M   113/265  20-29          1:21:18.0      8:08/M
     620    Patrick Hartnett                  Exeter  RI            509    20   M   114/265  20-29          1:21:18.0      8:08/M
     621    Zachary Ricci                     W Greenwich  RI      2858    22   M   115/265  20-29          1:21:20.0      8:08/M
     622    Marybeth Murphy                   Newport  RI          2204    40   F    27/328  40-49          1:21:20.0      8:08/M
     623    Matt Bouthillette                 N Prov  RI           3223    13   M    54/110   1-19          1:21:24.0      8:08/M
     624    Nathan Gallo                      N Providence  RI     3224    14   M    55/110   1-19          1:21:25.0      8:09/M
     625    Jay Johnson                       Easton  MA           1325    50   M    58/217  50-59          1:21:26.0      8:09/M
     626    David Meers                       Providence  RI        591    20   M   116/265  20-29          1:21:27.0      8:09/M
     627    Brian Johnson                     Charlestown  RI      1424    37   M   109/344  30-39          1:21:27.0      8:09/M
     628    Keffrey Latham                    Bel Air  MD          3471    26   M   117/265  20-29          1:21:29.0      8:09/M
     629    Karen Fuerherm                    Providence  RI       1182    30   F    55/379  30-39          1:21:31.0      8:09/M
     630    Steve Taber                       Ashaway  RI          2312    40   M   127/372  40-49          1:21:31.0      8:09/M
     631    Danielle Taber                    Ashaway  RI          2311    40   F    28/328  40-49          1:21:32.0      8:09/M
     632    Nick Dilello                      Prov  RI             3023    41   M   128/372  40-49          1:21:33.0      8:09/M
     633    Nicholas George                   Scit  RI             2649    42   M   129/372  40-49          1:21:33.0      8:09/M
     634    Christopher Morello               Cranston  RI         2193    30   M   110/344  30-39          1:21:34.0      8:09/M
     635    James Hall                        Narragansett  RI     3117    41   M   130/372  40-49          1:21:36.0      8:10/M
     636    Brian Brouillard                  Woonsocket  RI        516    30   M   111/344  30-39          1:21:37.0      8:10/M
     637    Stacey Stepniak                   Dallas  PA           2300    20   F    55/383  20-29          1:21:38.0      8:10/M
     638    Melissa Buco                      Cranston  RI         1926    30   F    56/379  30-39          1:21:40.0      8:10/M
     639    Herbert Eilberg                   Brooklyn  NY         1017    30   M   112/344  30-39          1:21:42.0      8:10/M
     640    Chelsea Cartica                   Pleasant  NY         2815    21   F    56/383  20-29          1:21:43.0      8:10/M
     641    Michaela Mahoney                  Narragansett  RI      952    20   F    57/383  20-29          1:21:43.0      8:10/M
     642    Nicole St Jean                    Newton  MA           1056    20   F    58/383  20-29          1:21:44.0      8:10/M
     643    Ana / Chris Bartlett              Portsmouth  RI        823    40   F    29/328  40-49          1:21:44.0      8:10/M
     644    Mark Castro                       Narragansett  RI     1510    49   M   131/372  40-49          1:21:45.0      8:11/M
     645    Michael Toolin                    Saunderstown  RI     1768    13   M    56/110   1-19          1:21:49.0      8:11/M
     646    Gregory Steinmetz                 Cranston  RI          192    39   M   113/344  30-39          1:21:50.0      8:11/M
     647    Marybeth Nunnery                  Saunderstown  RI     2548    46   F    30/328  40-49          1:21:51.0      8:11/M
     648    Jacob Matteson                    Charlestown  RI      1260    20   M   118/265  20-29          1:21:51.0      8:11/M
     649    Ethan Babola                      Cranston  RI         1876    16   M    57/110   1-19          1:21:51.0      8:11/M
     650    Joshua Brown                      Rumford  RI          2993    32   M   114/344  30-39          1:21:52.0      8:11/M
     651    Marc Blevins                      Narragansett  RI     1435    38   M   115/344  30-39          1:21:52.0      8:11/M
     652    Patrick Quinn                     Warwick  RI           888    30   M   116/344  30-39          1:21:53.0      8:11/M
     653    Jared McConnell                   Narr  RI             2541    14   M    58/110   1-19          1:21:55.0      8:12/M
     654    Maureen Filippine                 Narragansett  RI     3319    42   F    31/328  40-49          1:21:55.0      8:12/M
     655    Robert Flynn                      Narragansett  RI     1775    42   M   132/372  40-49          1:21:56.0      8:12/M
     656    Jeffrey Miller                    E Haven  CT           421    30   M   117/344  30-39          1:21:57.0      8:12/M
     657    Donna Eilberg                     Narragansett  RI     1598    35   F    57/379  30-39          1:21:58.0      8:12/M
     658    Tyler Dilibero                    Blackstone  MA        267    20   M   119/265  20-29          1:21:59.0      8:12/M
     659    Christopher Spaziano              Clinton  CT          2299    30   M   118/344  30-39          1:22:00.0      8:12/M
     660    Leah O'Neill                      W Warwick  RI         437    16   F    13/64    1-19          1:22:00.0      8:12/M
     661    Joseph Bixby                      Coventry  RI          916    30   M   119/344  30-39          1:22:01.0      8:12/M
     662    Christopher Scott                 Coventry  RI         3286    37   M   120/344  30-39          1:22:01.0      8:12/M
     663    Robert O'Neill                    W Warwick  RI         436    50   M    59/217  50-59          1:22:02.0      8:12/M
     664    Gary Wessel                       Providence  RI       2335    50   M    60/217  50-59          1:22:02.0      8:12/M
     665    Mary D'Arcy                       Wakefield  RI        1979    40   M   133/372  40-49          1:22:05.0      8:13/M
     666    Julio Parrilla                    Wakefield  RI        1065    30   M   121/344  30-39          1:22:05.0      8:13/M
     667    Scott Sullivan                    West Warwick  RI      972    34   M   122/344  30-39          1:22:06.0      8:13/M
     668    Steven Barbera                    Wakefield  RI        1649    26   M   120/265  20-29          1:22:07.0      8:13/M
     669    Kerry Rowe                        East Greenwich  RI   2266    40   F    32/328  40-49          1:22:09.0      8:13/M
     670    James Favreau                     Somerville  MA        108    29   M   121/265  20-29          1:22:11.0      8:13/M
     671    Alexandra Iaccarino               Shrewsbury  MA       2494    18   F    14/64    1-19          1:22:12.0      8:13/M
     672    Billy Lane                        Narr  RI             2495    18   M    59/110   1-19          1:22:12.0      8:13/M
     673    Julie Richer                      Whitinsville  MA     3318    16   F    15/64    1-19          1:22:13.0      8:13/M
     674    Tom Taylor                        North Kingstown  RI   836    30   M   123/344  30-39          1:22:15.0      8:14/M
     675    Anthony Butera                    Saunderstown  RI     1936    18   M    60/110   1-19          1:22:15.0      8:14/M
     676    Pj Tally                          Kingston  RI         3441    47   M   134/372  40-49          1:22:16.0      8:14/M
     677    Franklin Robinson III             Bel Air  MD          3390    42   M   135/372  40-49          1:22:17.0      8:14/M
     678    Bob Rouleau                       Narragansett  RI     3206    39   M   124/344  30-39          1:22:19.0      8:14/M
     679    Elizabeth Eaton                   Middleboro  MA        783    40   F    33/328  40-49          1:22:19.0      8:14/M
     680    Gary Oliver                       Narragansett  RI     1443    41   M   136/372  40-49          1:22:19.0      8:14/M
     681    Thomas Martin                     Lincoln  RI          2622    50   M    61/217  50-59          1:22:20.0      8:14/M
     682    Timothy Spillane                  Quincy  MA            700    30   M   125/344  30-39          1:22:24.0      8:14/M
     683    Catherine Albright                Providence  RI        701    20   F    59/383  20-29          1:22:24.0      8:14/M
     684    Alexander Coxe                    N Kingstown  RI      3487    18   M    61/110   1-19          1:22:25.0      8:15/M
     685    Ted Pease                         E Greenwich  RI      3334    49   M   137/372  40-49          1:22:30.0      8:15/M
     686    Karen Tellier                     Bel Air  MD          3483    40   F    34/328  40-49          1:22:30.0      8:15/M
     687    Libby Irwin                       Newport  RI           753    30   F    58/379  30-39          1:22:31.0      8:15/M
     688    Fiona Murphy                      Walpole  MA          2202    40   F    35/328  40-49          1:22:31.0      8:15/M
     689    Edward Liston                     Charlestown  RI      2447    22   M   122/265  20-29          1:22:33.0      8:15/M
     690    Dustin Yawirsky                   Mystic  CT           3347    39   M   126/344  30-39          1:22:34.0      8:15/M
     691    K.C. Perry                        Pascoag  RI          1091    50   M    62/217  50-59          1:22:36.0      8:16/M
     692    Michelle Kershaw                  Narragansett  RI     1555    45   F    37/328  40-49          1:22:37.0      8:16/M
     693    Karen Pinch                       Wakefield  RI        1448    45   F    36/328  40-49          1:22:37.0      8:16/M
     694    Divd Vlieks                       Mystic  CT           3339    38   M   127/344  30-39          1:22:38.0      8:16/M
     695    John Figliolini                   Dover  NH             141    31   M   128/344  30-39          1:22:38.0      8:16/M
     696    Nancy Bernier                     Taunton  MA          1903    40   F    38/328  40-49          1:22:41.0      8:16/M
     697    William Monroe                    Prov  RI              198    59   M    63/217  50-59          1:22:41.0      8:16/M
     698    Kira Jacobs                       Newport  RI          3425    26   F    60/383  20-29          1:22:41.0      8:16/M
     699    John Siligate                     Narr  RI             2482    20   M   123/265  20-29          1:22:42.0      8:16/M
     700    Joyce Champlin Freema             North Kingstown  RI  1164    50   F     7/93   50-59          1:22:42.0      8:16/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     701    Erik Norberg                      Richmond  RI         1490    38   M   129/344  30-39          1:22:46.0      8:17/M
     702    Jeffrey Varone                    Prov  RI             2607    50   M    64/217  50-59          1:22:49.0      8:17/M
     703    Kristen Smith                     Portsmouth  RI        499    30   F    59/379  30-39          1:22:49.0      8:17/M
     704    Chad Trombley                     N Kingstown  RI      2923    35   M   130/344  30-39          1:22:50.0      8:17/M
     705    Frances Harrington                Wakefield  RI        2982    54   F     8/93   50-59          1:22:50.0      8:17/M
     706    Ally Bejma                        Pawtucket  RI        1898    20   F    61/383  20-29          1:22:51.0      8:17/M
     707    Melissa Alba                      Bel Air  MD          3104    37   F    60/379  30-39          1:22:55.0      8:18/M
     708    Theresa Ashness                   Middletown  RI       2855    38   F    61/379  30-39          1:22:57.0      8:18/M
     709    Toby Roberts                      Narr  RI             2527    62   M     7/53   60-69          1:22:58.0      8:18/M
     710    Jay Romasco                       Prov  RI             1354    62   M     8/53   60-69          1:22:58.0      8:18/M
     711    Steven Humphrey                   Tiverton  RI          506    20   M   124/265  20-29          1:22:59.0      8:18/M
     712    Mike King                         Jamestown  RI        3121    34   M   131/344  30-39          1:23:00.0      8:18/M
     713    Randy Anderson                    Coventry  RI          546    30   M   132/344  30-39          1:23:01.0      8:18/M
     714    Lyn Trainor                       North Kingstown  RI   791    30   F    62/379  30-39          1:23:04.0      8:18/M
     715    Ike Ogveri                        Prov  RI             3330    38   M   133/344  30-39          1:23:04.0      8:18/M
     716    Mary Griffin                      Westerly  RI         1097    50   F     9/93   50-59          1:23:04.0      8:18/M
     717    Gustavo Santos                    Westerly  RI          995    40   M   138/372  40-49          1:23:05.0      8:19/M
     718    Brian Maggiacomo                  East Greenwich  RI   2146    30   M   134/344  30-39          1:23:05.0      8:19/M
     719    Rock Travis                       Clifton Park  NY      418    29   M   125/265  20-29          1:23:07.0      8:19/M
     720    Sharon Corriveau                  Coventry  RI          275    23   F    62/383  20-29          1:23:10.0      8:19/M
     721    Eric Rooney                       Providence  RI        183    32   M   135/344  30-39          1:23:11.0      8:19/M
     722    Andrew Keefe                      South Yarmouth  MA   2101    20   M   126/265  20-29          1:23:12.0      8:19/M
     723    Dominique Lee                     Westerly  RI         2132    20   F    63/383  20-29          1:23:14.0      8:19/M
     724    Mark Dumas                        Barrington  RI       2010    40   M   139/372  40-49          1:23:14.0      8:19/M
     725    Edward Neighbour                  Sparta  NJ           1809    48   M   140/372  40-49          1:23:15.0      8:20/M
     726    Michael Oliver                    Wakefield  RI        1060    30   M   136/344  30-39          1:23:15.0      8:20/M
     727    Diane Dalley                      Newport  RI          3341    35   F    63/379  30-39          1:23:18.0      8:20/M
     728    Elizabeth Castro                  Narragansett  RI     1509    17   F    16/64    1-19          1:23:18.0      8:20/M
     729    Mark Bohac                        North Kingstown  RI  1196    50   M    65/217  50-59          1:23:20.0      8:20/M
     730    Frank Livolsi                     Peacedale  RI        2422    21   M   127/265  20-29          1:23:21.0      8:20/M
     731    Colin O'Brien                     Lincoln  RI          2216    20   M   128/265  20-29          1:23:21.0      8:20/M
     732    Scott Whittum                     East Providence  RI  3235    45   M   141/372  40-49          1:23:22.0      8:20/M
     733    PAUL Ramos                        WAKEFIELD  RI         825    30   M   137/344  30-39          1:23:22.0      8:20/M
     734    Jae Sherry                        Fall River  MA       2284    30   M   138/344  30-39          1:23:22.0      8:20/M
     735    Marylou Porzio                    Lakeville  MA         470    40   F    39/328  40-49          1:23:23.0      8:20/M
     736    Allen Bernier                     Fall River  MA       1902    40   M   142/372  40-49          1:23:23.0      8:20/M
     737    Ryan McCarthy                     Cranston  RI          572    20   M   129/265  20-29          1:23:23.0      8:20/M
     738    Michele Deangelo                  Stoneham  MA         2616    56   F    10/93   50-59          1:23:28.0      8:21/M
     739    Dan Horton                        Barrington  RI        634    40   M   143/372  40-49          1:23:28.0      8:21/M
     740    Jonathan Naeau                    Woonsocket  RI       3128    19   M    62/110   1-19          1:23:30.0      8:21/M
     741    Lauren Maloney                    Greenville  RI       2847    20   F    64/383  20-29          1:23:31.0      8:21/M
     742    Dylan Ferdinand                   S Kingstown  RI      2851    18   M    63/110   1-19          1:23:33.0      8:21/M
     743    Kayla Harris                      Wakefield  RI        3146    21   F    65/383  20-29          1:23:33.0      8:21/M
     744    Terri Soucy                       Saunderstown  RI     1630    40   F    40/328  40-49          1:23:33.0      8:21/M
     745    Michael Esposito                  Bel Air  MD          2347    30   M   139/344  30-39          1:23:34.0      8:21/M
     746    Steven Treml                      Wakefield  RI        1626    31   M   140/344  30-39          1:23:35.0      8:22/M
     747    Reilly Rabitaille                 New York  NY          642    20   M   130/265  20-29          1:23:35.0      8:22/M
     748    Chris Reynolds                    Craston  RI          2833    39   M   141/344  30-39          1:23:36.0      8:22/M
     749    Kristen Romano                    Wakefield  RI        2263    20   F    66/383  20-29          1:23:37.0      8:22/M
     750    Christian Humulock                Narr  RI             2501    13   M    64/110   1-19          1:23:38.0      8:22/M
     751    Kimberly Hancock                  Bel Air  MD          3494    39   F    64/379  30-39          1:23:38.0      8:22/M
     752    Kaitlyn Wroblewski                Rumford  RI           253    27   F    67/383  20-29          1:23:39.0      8:22/M
     753    Jeffrey Lynch                     Assonet  MA          1088    40   M   144/372  40-49          1:23:40.0      8:22/M
     754    Susan Thomas                      Rehboth  MA           961    40   F    41/328  40-49          1:23:42.0      8:22/M
     755    Stephen Kubacki                   Wyoming  RI           254    50   M    66/217  50-59          1:23:42.0      8:22/M
     756    Linda Riljeberg                   Wrentham  MA         3036    51   F    11/93   50-59          1:23:47.0      8:23/M
     757    Drew Michelini                    Toms River  NJ       2668    20   M   131/265  20-29          1:23:47.0      8:23/M
     758    Leslie Becki                      Bethel Park  PA      2398    36   F    65/379  30-39          1:23:49.0      8:23/M
     759    Sean Matuszak                     Wakefield  RI        3449    18   M    65/110   1-19          1:23:49.0      8:23/M
     760    Roger Friedt                      Narr  RI             2672    35   M   142/344  30-39          1:23:50.0      8:23/M
     761    Matt Campbell                     Wakefield  RI        2863    28   M   132/265  20-29          1:23:52.0      8:23/M
     762    Paul Read                         Bel Air  MD          3110    39   M   143/344  30-39          1:23:52.0      8:23/M
     763    Adam Mancini                      Pawtucket  RI        2664    33   M   144/344  30-39          1:23:52.0      8:23/M
     764    Don Banks                         Pawcatuck  CT        3193    43   M   145/372  40-49          1:23:53.0      8:23/M
     765    Erin Newman                       Pawtucket  RI         299    31   F    66/379  30-39          1:23:54.0      8:23/M
     766    David Carello                     Providence  RI       2719    56   M    67/217  50-59          1:23:54.0      8:23/M
     767    David Bouslough                   North Kingstown  RI  1917    30   M   145/344  30-39          1:23:54.0      8:23/M
     768    Kim Humulock                      Narr  RI             2502    45   F    42/328  40-49          1:23:54.0      8:23/M
     769    Charlie Christina                 Southborough  MA      923    40   M   146/372  40-49          1:23:54.0      8:23/M
     770    Melisa Spitzer                    Saunderstown  RI     1631    36   F    67/379  30-39          1:23:55.0      8:24/M
     771    James Caron                       Middletown  RI       3014    42   M   147/372  40-49          1:23:57.0      8:24/M
     772    Andrew Keefe                      Allston  MA            54    20   M   133/265  20-29          1:23:58.0      8:24/M
     773    Kevin Beam                        Westwood  MA         3258    47   M   148/372  40-49          1:23:59.0      8:24/M
     774    Donald Kelleter                   Wakefield  RI         137    47   M   149/372  40-49          1:24:00.0      8:24/M
     775    Kathleen Beam                     Westwood  MA         3259    46   F    43/328  40-49          1:24:00.0      8:24/M
     776    Todd Benevides                    Fall River  MA        717    30   M   146/344  30-39          1:24:01.0      8:24/M
     777    Robert Bryer                      Thompson  CT          502    40   M   150/372  40-49          1:24:01.0      8:24/M
     778    Carl Melidossian                  Johnston  RI         2937    51   M    68/217  50-59          1:24:03.0      8:24/M
     779    Aaron Tang                        Providence  RI       1019    20   M   134/265  20-29          1:24:04.0      8:24/M
     780    Jason Giannelli                   East Greenwich  RI   3182    38   M   147/344  30-39          1:24:05.0      8:25/M
     781    John A'Vant                       N Scituate  RI       3191    50   M    69/217  50-59          1:24:05.0      8:25/M
     782    Don Nester                        Greene  RI           1327    39   M   148/344  30-39          1:24:06.0      8:25/M
     783    Luke Balkun                       Charlestown  RI      1888    20   M   135/265  20-29          1:24:06.0      8:25/M
     784    Thomas Oldham                     Rumford  RI           335    52   M    70/217  50-59          1:24:07.0      8:25/M
     785    Amy Short                         Wakefield  RI         445    34   F    68/379  30-39          1:24:08.0      8:25/M
     786    Mary Cassidy                      Smithfield  RI       2930    58   F    12/93   50-59          1:24:08.0      8:25/M
     787    Tom Piekut                        E Greenwich  RI      1319    64   M     9/53   60-69          1:24:09.0      8:25/M
     788    Vijay Kumar Peddinti              Jamestown  RI        2404    28   M   136/265  20-29          1:24:13.0      8:25/M
     789    Jason Lavelle                     Narr  RI             3296    45   M   151/372  40-49          1:24:15.0      8:26/M
     790    Morgan Galipeau                   Narr  RI             2606    25   M   137/265  20-29          1:24:15.0      8:26/M
     791    Amy Radtke-Bovenzi                North Kingstown  RI  2247    30   F    69/379  30-39          1:24:16.0      8:26/M
     792    Timothy Hoegler                   Walpole  MA           239    53   M    71/217  50-59          1:24:16.0      8:26/M
     793    Joe Liptak                        Narr  RI             2897    41   M   152/372  40-49          1:24:19.0      8:26/M
     794    Spiros Giannaros                  Easton  MA           3051    36   M   149/344  30-39          1:24:20.0      8:26/M
     795    Alaina Coffey                     Wakefield  RI        2498    16   F    17/64    1-19          1:24:21.0      8:26/M
     796    Wade Montague                     Southington  CT       852    40   M   153/372  40-49          1:24:21.0      8:26/M
     797    Unknown Partic. 1636                                   1636         M     3/0     0- 0          1:24:22.0      8:26/M
     798    Krystal Astiasaran                Wellington  FL       3053    21   F    68/383  20-29          1:24:23.0      8:26/M
     799    Kristen Denette                   S Easton  MA          364    30   F    70/379  30-39          1:24:23.0      8:26/M
     800    Christine Colella                 Prospect  CT          851    30   F    71/379  30-39          1:24:23.0      8:26/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     801    Therese Kerin                     East Greenwich  RI   2111    20   F    69/383  20-29          1:24:23.0      8:26/M
     802    Meghan Olynciw                    Waterford  CT        2219    30   F    72/379  30-39          1:24:26.0      8:27/M
     803    David Hardy                       Tampa  FL            3155    44   M   154/372  40-49          1:24:28.0      8:27/M
     804    Peter Gale                        Franklin  MA          489    50   M    72/217  50-59          1:24:28.0      8:27/M
     805    Teri Holmes                       Narragansett  RI     1716    44   F    44/328  40-49          1:24:29.0      8:27/M
     806    Karen Colantuono                  Johnston  RI         2709    49   F    45/328  40-49          1:24:30.0      8:27/M
     807    Danielle Speights                 Kingston  RI         1407    39   F    73/379  30-39          1:24:30.0      8:27/M
     808    Tracy Gannon                      Warwick  RI          3201    41   F    46/328  40-49          1:24:31.0      8:27/M
     809    Richard Berthelot                 N Kingstown  RI      3134    34   M   150/344  30-39          1:24:31.0      8:27/M
     810    TJ Spino                          Newport  RI          1375    32   M   151/344  30-39          1:24:33.0      8:27/M
     811    Andrew Strattman                  E Greenwich  RI      1671    31   M   152/344  30-39          1:24:36.0      8:28/M
     812    Brett Shevlin                     Los Angeles  CA      2656    27   M   138/265  20-29          1:24:37.0      8:28/M
     813    Kathleen McMahon                  Portsmouth  RI       1316    46   F    47/328  40-49          1:24:37.0      8:28/M
     814    Jen Desilva                       Cranston  RI         1675    37   F    74/379  30-39          1:24:41.0      8:28/M
     815    Vanessa Albanese                  Charlestown  RI      2663    26   F    70/383  20-29          1:24:41.0      8:28/M
     816    Eric Daniel                       Bristol  RI          1978    30   M   153/344  30-39          1:24:42.0      8:28/M
     817    Peter Schavone                    Providence  RI       1415    29   M   139/265  20-29          1:24:43.0      8:28/M
     818    Nicole Campbell                   North Kingstown  RI   989    30   F    75/379  30-39          1:24:43.0      8:28/M
     819    Matthew Riley                     Narragansett  RI      951    40   M   155/372  40-49          1:24:45.0      8:29/M
     820    Will Wooten                       Narragansett  RI     3118    14   M    66/110   1-19          1:24:45.0      8:29/M
     821    Robert Ferrara                    Cranston  RI         3075    48   M   156/372  40-49          1:24:45.0      8:29/M
     822    Paul Germond                      Coventry  RI         1408    99   M     2/6    99-99          1:24:46.0      8:29/M
     823    Michael Ferrucci                  Wakefield  RI        1026    30   M   154/344  30-39          1:24:48.0      8:29/M
     824    Eric Winn                         n kingstown  RI      3497    56   M    73/217  50-59          1:24:48.0      8:29/M
     825    David DiLustro II                 North Kingstown  RI   668    20   M   140/265  20-29          1:24:50.0      8:29/M
     826    Michaela Bowen                    Portland  ME         1068    20   F    71/383  20-29          1:24:50.0      8:29/M
     827    John Ritter                       Waterbury  CT        1842    56   M    74/217  50-59          1:24:51.0      8:29/M
     828    Alan Gousie                       Lincoln  RI           341    55   M    75/217  50-59          1:24:51.0      8:29/M
     829    Chelsea Durante                   Cranston  RI         2012    20   F    72/383  20-29          1:24:51.0      8:29/M
     830    Sheila Ryan                       Narr  RI              300    48   F    48/328  40-49          1:24:52.0      8:29/M
     831    John Nelson                       Hackettstown  NJ     2209    18   M    67/110   1-19          1:24:52.0      8:29/M
     832    Kevin Frost                       Newport  RI          2040    40   M   157/372  40-49          1:24:57.0      8:30/M
     833    James Walsh                       Exeter  RI           1711    46   M   158/372  40-49          1:24:57.0      8:30/M
     834    Michael Zonies                    Bridgeport  PA       1077    30   M   155/344  30-39          1:24:58.0      8:30/M
     835    Carl Palanzi                      Fall River  MA        731    60   M    10/53   60-69          1:25:00.0      8:30/M
     836    Jennifer Rheaume                  Blackstone  MA        939    20   F    73/383  20-29          1:25:01.0      8:30/M
     837    Stephen Capasso                   N. Scituate  RI       551    40   M   159/372  40-49          1:25:02.0      8:30/M
     838    Alison Rheaume                    Hudson  MA            931    20   F    74/383  20-29          1:25:02.0      8:30/M
     839    Michael Gulick                    Middletown  RI       1011    20   M   141/265  20-29          1:25:03.0      8:30/M
     840    John Paesano                      Cranston  RI          777    40   M   160/372  40-49          1:25:07.0      8:31/M
     841    Michael Manning                   Brookline  MA        1599    35   M   156/344  30-39          1:25:10.0      8:31/M
     842    Timothy Pinard                    Concord  NH           143    41   M   161/372  40-49          1:25:11.0      8:31/M
     843    Kevin Holland                     Mason  OH            2472    50   M    76/217  50-59          1:25:13.0      8:31/M
     844    Patricia Flam                     Saunderstown  RI     2028    40   F    49/328  40-49          1:25:14.0      8:31/M
     845    David Wardsmith                   Cranston  RI         3147    27   M   142/265  20-29          1:25:17.0      8:32/M
     846    Stephanie Osmani                  Warwick  RI           893    30   M   157/344  30-39          1:25:18.0      8:32/M
     847    Fred Huntley                      East Greenwich  RI    766    30   M   158/344  30-39          1:25:18.0      8:32/M
     848    Jennifer Rodriguez                Smithfield  RI       2981    38   F    76/379  30-39          1:25:18.0      8:32/M
     849    Jason Killian                     W Kingston  RI       1712    33   M   159/344  30-39          1:25:19.0      8:32/M
     850    Candice Gagnon                    Lowell  MA           2043    20   F    75/383  20-29          1:25:19.0      8:32/M
     851    John Shaw                         Narragansett  RI     1418    43   M   162/372  40-49          1:25:21.0      8:32/M
     852    John Peabody                      Wakefield  RI        1840    57   M    77/217  50-59          1:25:21.0      8:32/M
     853    Jackie Dube                       Bel Air  MD          3273    37   F    77/379  30-39          1:25:22.0      8:32/M
     854    Cecilia Vallee                    Bristol  RI          2322    50   F    13/93   50-59          1:25:23.0      8:32/M
     855    Joanna Bradley                    Providence  RI       1194    20   F    76/383  20-29          1:25:23.0      8:32/M
     856    Jonathan Pereira                  Westerly  RI         1540    26   M   143/265  20-29          1:25:24.0      8:32/M
     857    Daniel Nelson                     Providence  RI       1021    20   M   144/265  20-29          1:25:24.0      8:32/M
     858    Kathleen Delaney                  Narr  RI             2860    45   F    50/328  40-49          1:25:27.0      8:33/M
     859    Nicole Chapdelaine                Pawtucket  RI         983    20   F    77/383  20-29          1:25:27.0      8:33/M
     860    Kathryn Brennan                   Quincy  MA            982    30   F    78/379  30-39          1:25:27.0      8:33/M
     861    Stas Antons                       Rehoboth  MA          117    44   M   163/372  40-49          1:25:27.0      8:33/M
     862    Renee Pearce                      Wakefield  RI        2236    30   F    79/379  30-39          1:25:28.0      8:33/M
     863    Natalie Carpenter                 Manchester  CT       1822    32   F    80/379  30-39          1:25:33.0      8:33/M
     864    JD Laing                          N Kingston  RI       1761    29   M   145/265  20-29          1:25:34.0      8:33/M
     865    Mark Lindley                      Wakefield  RI         271    52   M    78/217  50-59          1:25:34.0      8:33/M
     866    Albert Arcand                     W Warwick  RI          79    40   M   164/372  40-49          1:25:35.0      8:34/M
     867    Kimberly Koness                   E Greeenwich  RI      245    42   F    51/328  40-49          1:25:35.0      8:34/M
     868    Rob Foxell                        Newport  RI          3427    99   M     3/6    99-99          1:25:38.0      8:34/M
     869    John Guarino                      Rehoboth  MA          661    40   M   165/372  40-49          1:25:39.0      8:34/M
     870    Jeff Pughe                        Saunderstown  RI     1142    40   M   166/372  40-49          1:25:40.0      8:34/M
     871    Larry Fortin                      Charlestown  RI      1423    51   M    79/217  50-59          1:25:41.0      8:34/M
     872    Roland Dumas                      Woon  RI             2362    41   M   167/372  40-49          1:25:41.0      8:34/M
     873    Greg Pariseault                   Exeter  RI           2417    38   M   160/344  30-39          1:25:41.0      8:34/M
     874    Janet Sanderson                   Wakefield  RI        1545    44   F    52/328  40-49          1:25:44.0      8:34/M
     875    Kim Keller                        Coventry  RI          747    40   F    53/328  40-49          1:25:45.0      8:35/M
     876    Kinsey Tarbell                    Standish  ME          875    20   F    78/383  20-29          1:25:45.0      8:35/M
     877    Deborah Crowley                   Newport  RI          3384    36   F    81/379  30-39          1:25:47.0      8:35/M
     878    Heather Morrone                   Westerly  RI         2934    36   F    82/379  30-39          1:25:49.0      8:35/M
     879    David Heskett                     Kingston  RI          448    55   M    80/217  50-59          1:25:49.0      8:35/M
     880    Cole Strattman                    E Greenwich  RI      1673    31   M   161/344  30-39          1:25:50.0      8:35/M
     881    Kimberly Murphy                   Providence  RI       2203    40   F    54/328  40-49          1:25:50.0      8:35/M
     882    Jennie Silbert                    Wakefield  RI         954    30   F    83/379  30-39          1:25:51.0      8:35/M
     883    Sean Commins                      Cranston  RI          659    30   M   162/344  30-39          1:25:51.0      8:35/M
     884    Nathan Ricci                      Warwick  RI          2254    20   M   146/265  20-29          1:25:52.0      8:35/M
     885    Tim Kehoe                         Cranston  RI         3461    50   M    81/217  50-59          1:25:52.0      8:35/M
     886    Nick Longolucco                   Bradford  RI         2139    18   M    68/110   1-19          1:25:53.0      8:35/M
     887    Paul D'Arezzo                     Brookline  MA        1980    30   M   163/344  30-39          1:25:53.0      8:35/M
     888    Peter Menard                      Woon  RI             1803    45   M   168/372  40-49          1:25:54.0      8:35/M
     889    Daniel Reifsteck                  Wakefield  RI        2252    40   M   169/372  40-49          1:25:55.0      8:36/M
     890    Bonnie Colantuono                 Johnston  RI         2708    22   F    79/383  20-29          1:25:57.0      8:36/M
     891    Jim Lynch                         Jamestown  RI        2691    57   M    82/217  50-59          1:25:58.0      8:36/M
     892    Brenda Burns                      Cumberland  RI       2660    38   F    84/379  30-39          1:25:58.0      8:36/M
     893    Veronica Biafore                  Wakefield  RI        1207    40   F    55/328  40-49          1:25:59.0      8:36/M
     894    Chris Benson                      Bel Air  MD          3485    44   M   170/372  40-49          1:26:00.0      8:36/M
     895    Christina Benson                  Bel Air  MD          3486    40   F    56/328  40-49          1:26:00.0      8:36/M
     896    Kaitrin Hartnett                  N K  RI              3335    19   F    18/64    1-19          1:26:02.0      8:36/M
     897    Edward Coleman                    East Providence  RI  1962    20   M   147/265  20-29          1:26:05.0      8:37/M
     898    Jennifer Pezza                    North Kingstown  RI  1112    40   F    57/328  40-49          1:26:06.0      8:37/M
     899    Larry Kidney                      Westport  MA         3011    62   M    11/53   60-69          1:26:07.0      8:37/M
     900    Cailey Morgan                     Exeter  RI           2832    23   F    80/383  20-29          1:26:07.0      8:37/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     901    Kathleen McKiernan                Cranston  RI         1779    23   F    81/383  20-29          1:26:08.0      8:37/M
     902    Holly Bubier                      Pawtucket  RI        3184    27   F    82/383  20-29          1:26:08.0      8:37/M
     903    George Ross                       Richmond  RI         2265    50   M    83/217  50-59          1:26:08.0      8:37/M
     904    Jim O'Brien                       Boston  MA           2215    20   M   148/265  20-29          1:26:10.0      8:37/M
     905    Annalisa Ledonne                  Quincy  MA           1399    16   F    19/64    1-19          1:26:12.0      8:37/M
     906    Cayla Kalinowski                  Norwood  MA          1558    17   F    20/64    1-19          1:26:13.0      8:37/M
     907    Michael Mirandou                  East Greenwich  RI   1539    37   M   164/344  30-39          1:26:13.0      8:37/M
     908    Cathy Betts                       Narragansett  RI     3149    43   F    58/328  40-49          1:26:14.0      8:37/M
     909    Elizabeth Welch                   Riverside  RI        3388    32   F    85/379  30-39          1:26:15.0      8:38/M
     910    Bethany McGill                    Westerly  RI          208    41   F    59/328  40-49          1:26:16.0      8:38/M
     911    TIMOTHY Fratus                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   692    40   M   171/372  40-49          1:26:21.0      8:38/M
     912    David Thomas                      Rehoboth  MA          962    40   M   172/372  40-49          1:26:23.0      8:38/M
     913    Jeffrey Kingman                   Boston  MA            479    20   M   149/265  20-29          1:26:25.0      8:39/M
     914    Stephen Morgenstein               East Greenwich  RI   3130    61   M    12/53   60-69          1:26:25.0      8:39/M
     915    Tiffany Wesson                    E Greenwich  RI      2805    23   F    83/383  20-29          1:26:25.0      8:39/M
     916    Lisa Broderick                    Dover  MA            3387    42   F    60/328  40-49          1:26:25.0      8:39/M
     917    Michael Soyka                     Barrington  RI       1414    60   M    13/53   60-69          1:26:26.0      8:39/M
     918    Gary Jaswell                      Johnston  RI         2941    60   M    14/53   60-69          1:26:27.0      8:39/M
     919    John Bidell                       Voorheesville  NY     372    54   M    84/217  50-59          1:26:29.0      8:39/M
     920    Matthew Young                     Middletown  RI       3396    31   M   165/344  30-39          1:26:30.0      8:39/M
     921    Brendan Kenny                     Narragansett  RI     2106    20   M   150/265  20-29          1:26:32.0      8:39/M
     922    Daniel Iannucci                   Saunderstown  RI     2369    21   M   151/265  20-29          1:26:32.0      8:39/M
     923    Paul Healy                        East Greenwich  RI    636    20   M   152/265  20-29          1:26:34.0      8:39/M
     924    Ian Fownes                        Cumberland  RI       2967    45   M   173/372  40-49          1:26:34.0      8:39/M
     925    Laura Douglas                     Brooklyn  CT         2005    30   F    86/379  30-39          1:26:35.0      8:40/M
     926    Thomas Kemble                     Cranston  RI         2801    52   M    85/217  50-59          1:26:36.0      8:40/M
     927    Larry Mannings                    Providence  RI        785    30   M   166/344  30-39          1:26:37.0      8:40/M
     928    Peter Easdon                      Saunderstown  RI     3113    55   M    86/217  50-59          1:26:38.0      8:40/M
     929    Dorota Bulik                      Malden  MA           2693    44   F    61/328  40-49          1:26:39.0      8:40/M
     930    Mark Greenleaf                    Foster  RI            584    50   M    87/217  50-59          1:26:39.0      8:40/M
     931    Ramona Mello                      Saunderstown  RI     2179    18   M    69/110   1-19          1:26:41.0      8:40/M
     932    Scott Chandler                    Naples  FL            469    40   M   174/372  40-49          1:26:42.0      8:40/M
     933    Julie Letourneau                  Danielson  CT        2135    30   F    87/379  30-39          1:26:43.0      8:40/M
     934    Benjamin Delaney                  North Kingstown  RI  1988    20   M   153/265  20-29          1:26:43.0      8:40/M
     935    Paul Catarina                     N Smithfield  RI     2790    43   M   175/372  40-49          1:26:43.0      8:40/M
     936    Eric Brosofsky                    North Prov  RI       2584    50   M    88/217  50-59          1:26:45.0      8:41/M
     937    Kenneth Cusson                    Providence  RI       1577    55   M    89/217  50-59          1:26:46.0      8:41/M
     938    Matthew Robinson                  Rumford  RI          2761    27   M   154/265  20-29          1:26:46.0      8:41/M
     939    Brenda Morris                     Worcester  MA         260    44   F    62/328  40-49          1:26:50.0      8:41/M
     940    Marc Champigny                    Castleton  NY        1597    38   M   167/344  30-39          1:26:51.0      8:41/M
     941    Beth Drennan Just                 West Kingston  RI    2006    40   F    63/328  40-49          1:26:52.0      8:41/M
     942    Megan Walsh                       Narragansett  RI     1694    37   F    88/379  30-39          1:26:52.0      8:41/M
     943    Kit Hirst                         Narr  RI             2676    26   F    84/383  20-29          1:26:53.0      8:41/M
     944    James Doyal                       Wakefield  RI         121    17   M    70/110   1-19          1:26:55.0      8:42/M
     945    Theresa Adams                     New Hartford  CT     3161    38   F    89/379  30-39          1:26:55.0      8:42/M
     946    Shawn Marasco                     N Kingston  RI       1412    39   M   168/344  30-39          1:26:55.0      8:42/M
     947    Rob Bogosian                      Providence  RI       2786    51   M    90/217  50-59          1:26:55.0      8:42/M
     948    Willaim Johnson                   E Greenwich  RI      1437    61   M    15/53   60-69          1:26:58.0      8:42/M
     949    Kate Blumberg                     Chelmsford  MA        663    30   F    90/379  30-39          1:26:58.0      8:42/M
     950    Ron Fusaro                        Westerly  RI         1301    49   M   176/372  40-49          1:26:59.0      8:42/M
     951    Tommy Herron                      Cranston  RI         1385    30   M   169/344  30-39          1:27:00.0      8:42/M
     952    Mary Ottinger                     Cranston  RI         1386    27   F    85/383  20-29          1:27:00.0      8:42/M
     953    J Scott Kilpatrick                East Greenwich  RI   2115    40   M   177/372  40-49          1:27:02.0      8:42/M
     954    Katherine Klenk                   Hope Valley  RI      1793    24   F    86/383  20-29          1:27:03.0      8:42/M
     955    Joseph Knasin                     Mansfield  MA        2559    31   M   170/344  30-39          1:27:03.0      8:42/M
     956    Krista Grinkin                    Montclair  NJ        1818    37   F    92/379  30-39          1:27:05.0      8:43/M
     957    Kaitlin Ryan                      Narragansett  RI     1701    27   F    87/383  20-29          1:27:05.0      8:43/M
     958    Leslie Boyle                      Ludlow  VT           1817    36   F    91/379  30-39          1:27:05.0      8:43/M
     959    Kevin Lenhan                      Bel Air  MD          3323    25   M   155/265  20-29          1:27:05.0      8:43/M
     960    Nicholas Shemenski                Smithfield  RI       2939    35   M   171/344  30-39          1:27:07.0      8:43/M
     961    Paul DiCristofaro                 Cranston  RI         1999    50   M    91/217  50-59          1:27:07.0      8:43/M
     962    Gerah Ventresca                   Westerly  RI          736    30   F    93/379  30-39          1:27:09.0      8:43/M
     963    George White                      Essex  VT            2684    55   M    92/217  50-59          1:27:09.0      8:43/M
     964    Mark Juliano                      New Haven  CT        1523    35   M   172/344  30-39          1:27:11.0      8:43/M
     965    Hope Parish                       Barrington  RI       3018    37   F    94/379  30-39          1:27:11.0      8:43/M
     966    Samuel Parish                     Barrington  RI       3019    37   M   173/344  30-39          1:27:11.0      8:43/M
     967    Tim Ward                          Ashaway  RI          3305    43   M   178/372  40-49          1:27:12.0      8:43/M
     968    Catherine Gill                    Middletown  RI       2051    20   F    88/383  20-29          1:27:12.0      8:43/M
     969    Joseph Medeiros                   Exeter  RI            212    46   M   179/372  40-49          1:27:13.0      8:43/M
     970    Scott Berry                       Carolina  RI         2951    38   M   174/344  30-39          1:27:13.0      8:43/M
     971    Lynn Shippee                      N Kingstown  RI      1849    52   F    14/93   50-59          1:27:14.0      8:43/M
     972    Kelly Behbehani                   Providence  RI       1897    20   F    89/383  20-29          1:27:14.0      8:43/M
     973    Stephen McBride                   North Kingstown  RI  2164    40   M   180/372  40-49          1:27:17.0      8:44/M
     974    Jason Murnighan                   Cumberland  RI       2771    27   M   156/265  20-29          1:27:21.0      8:44/M
     975    Suzanne Rosinski                  Narr  RI             3440    28   F    90/383  20-29          1:27:25.0      8:45/M
     976    Sean Fisher                       Barrington  RI        338    44   M   181/372  40-49          1:27:26.0      8:45/M
     977    Molly Tierney                     Pawtucket  RI        1173    20   F    91/383  20-29          1:27:27.0      8:45/M
     978    Kevin Andrews                     Narr  RI             2488    35   M   175/344  30-39          1:27:32.0      8:45/M
     979    Tracy Clang                       Brooklyn  CT         3140    40   F    64/328  40-49          1:27:33.0      8:45/M
     980    James Thompson                    N Kingstown  RI      2351    46   M   182/372  40-49          1:27:33.0      8:45/M
     981    Gabe Oldham                       Scituate  RI         1193    20   M   157/265  20-29          1:27:33.0      8:45/M
     982    Patricia Broccoli                 Walpole  MA           950    50   F    15/93   50-59          1:27:35.0      8:46/M
     983    Leah Lewis                        S Kingston  RI       1596    21   F    92/383  20-29          1:27:37.0      8:46/M
     984    Vincent Framularo                 Trumbull  CT         2036    30   M   176/344  30-39          1:27:38.0      8:46/M
     985    Amy Audet                         Johnston  RI          943    20   F    93/383  20-29          1:27:39.0      8:46/M
     986    Anthony Thompson                  Dorchester  MA        627    30   M   177/344  30-39          1:27:39.0      8:46/M
     987    Amanda Hallworth                  East Greenwich  RI   2067    20   F    94/383  20-29          1:27:40.0      8:46/M
     988    Pamela Fales                      Boonton  NJ          2023    50   F    16/93   50-59          1:27:41.0      8:46/M
     989    Christina Dacey                   Cranston  RI         1445    40   F    65/328  40-49          1:27:41.0      8:46/M
     990    Richard McKinney                  Wakefield  RI         966    50   M    93/217  50-59          1:27:41.0      8:46/M
     991    Jenna Wilcox                      SAxonburg  PA        2341    20   F    95/383  20-29          1:27:43.0      8:46/M
     992    Ryan McAssey                      Cranston  RI         3405    21   M   158/265  20-29          1:27:44.0      8:46/M
     993    Maria Silvestri                   Westerly  RI         3381    21   F    96/383  20-29          1:27:45.0      8:47/M
     994    Christopher Marks                 Barrington  RI       3394    47   M   183/372  40-49          1:27:45.0      8:47/M
     995    Stefanie Carter                   Westport  MA          195    38   F    95/379  30-39          1:27:45.0      8:47/M
     996    Dana Kuroski                      East Quogue  NY      2119    20   F    97/383  20-29          1:27:46.0      8:47/M
     997    Erin O'Hara                       New York  NY          321    35   F    96/379  30-39          1:27:47.0      8:47/M
     998    Kent Lancaster                    Scituate  RI         2839    44   M   184/372  40-49          1:27:48.0      8:47/M
     999    Ian Greenwald                     Chapel Hil  NC       2059    30   M   178/344  30-39          1:27:50.0      8:47/M
    1000    Alyson Boulis                     Lincoln  RI          1915    20   F    98/383  20-29          1:27:50.0      8:47/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    1001    Unknown Partic. 3368                                   3368         M     4/0     0- 0          1:27:51.0      8:47/M
    1002    Anthony Nero                      Narr  RI             2644    16   M    71/110   1-19          1:27:52.0      8:47/M
    1003    Adrianne Sever                    Chapel Hil  NC       2281    30   F    97/379  30-39          1:27:52.0      8:47/M
    1004    Unknown Partic. 3194                                   3194         M     5/0     0- 0          1:27:52.0      8:47/M
    1005    Michael Grupp                     Prov  RI              325    58   M    94/217  50-59          1:27:52.0      8:47/M
    1006    Cristina Varejao                  Rehoboth  MA         1012    20   F    99/383  20-29          1:27:52.0      8:47/M
    1007    Sean Coen                         N Kingston  RI       1678    49   M   185/372  40-49          1:27:52.0      8:47/M
    1008    Dan Turmel                        S Kinston  RI        2653    38   M   179/344  30-39          1:27:52.0      8:47/M
    1009    Amy Hindle                        Seekonk  MA          1854    21   F   100/383  20-29          1:27:52.0      8:47/M
    1010    Jessica Lizzi                     Wakefield  RI         295    36   F    98/379  30-39          1:27:53.0      8:47/M
    1011    Maura McDonald                    S Portland  ME       2633    52   F    17/93   50-59          1:27:53.0      8:47/M
    1012    Carolyn Watkinson                 North Scituate  RI   2332    40   F    66/328  40-49          1:27:54.0      8:47/M
    1013    Ronda Reilly                      North Kingstown  RI  1310    46   F    67/328  40-49          1:27:54.0      8:47/M
    1014    John McGreevy                     Saunderstown  RI      776    40   M   186/372  40-49          1:27:55.0      8:48/M
    1015    Kevin Connolly                    Sandy Hook  CT       1441    48   M   187/372  40-49          1:27:55.0      8:48/M
    1016    Michelle Anderson                 Coventry  RI         2636    42   F    68/328  40-49          1:27:56.0      8:48/M
    1017    Annette Grilli                    Narr  RI             2390    51   F    18/93   50-59          1:27:57.0      8:48/M
    1018    Gene Robbins                      Warwick  RI          2561    40   M   188/372  40-49          1:27:58.0      8:48/M
    1019    Liz Lurgio                        Narr  RI             2887    42   F    69/328  40-49          1:27:58.0      8:48/M
    1020    Megan McDavitt                    Narragansett  RI     2168    30   F    99/379  30-39          1:27:58.0      8:48/M
    1021    Jamie Zito                        Cranston  RI         1739    41   M   189/372  40-49          1:27:59.0      8:48/M
    1022    Susan Burgoyne                    Cranston  RI         1105    40   F    70/328  40-49          1:27:59.0      8:48/M
    1023    Shireen S. Wass                   Wakefield  RI        1074    50   F    19/93   50-59          1:28:00.0      8:48/M
    1024    Richard Ferland                   Pawt  RI             2988    38   M   180/344  30-39          1:28:00.0      8:48/M
    1025    Ryan Maguire                      Saunderstown  RI     2147    30   M   181/344  30-39          1:28:01.0      8:48/M
    1026    Susan Berlam                      Pawcatuck  CT         369    50   F    20/93   50-59          1:28:02.0      8:48/M
    1027    Briana Kells                      Jamestown  RI        2610    33   F   100/379  30-39          1:28:04.0      8:48/M
    1028    Deborah Lysik                     S Kingston  RI       1786    54   F    21/93   50-59          1:28:05.0      8:49/M
    1029    Tomoko Maguire                    Saunderstown  RI     1720    40   F    71/328  40-49          1:28:05.0      8:49/M
    1030    John Chapski                      E Greenwich  RI       123    53   M    95/217  50-59          1:28:08.0      8:49/M
    1031    Heidi Travers                     Saunderstown  RI     1647    34   F   101/379  30-39          1:28:08.0      8:49/M
    1032    Kevin Hart                        E Greenwich  RI      3282    23   M   159/265  20-29          1:28:08.0      8:49/M
    1033    Chris Morris                      Cumberland  RI       2626    30   M   182/344  30-39          1:28:08.0      8:49/M
    1034    Chad Gurnon                       S Kingstown  RI      3233    38   M   183/344  30-39          1:28:09.0      8:49/M
    1035    Breck Petrillo                    Warren  RI           2239    30   M   184/344  30-39          1:28:09.0      8:49/M
    1036    Dianna Glass                      N Kingstown  RI      3242    41   F    72/328  40-49          1:28:12.0      8:49/M
    1037    Kaitlin Sullivan                  Pomfret  CT          1746    23   F   101/383  20-29          1:28:12.0      8:49/M
    1038    Elise Hedglen                     Wakefield  RI        1717    48   F    73/328  40-49          1:28:12.0      8:49/M
    1039    Jesse Swanko                      Narr  RI              329    29   M   160/265  20-29          1:28:13.0      8:49/M
    1040    Christopher Geagon                Swansea  MA          2766    48   M   190/372  40-49          1:28:13.0      8:49/M
    1041    Roberta Fagan                     Jamestown  RI        3272    41   F    74/328  40-49          1:28:13.0      8:49/M
    1042    Chuck Simeone                     Cranston  RI          205    57   M    96/217  50-59          1:28:14.0      8:49/M
    1043    David Cunningham                  Middletown  RI       1114    40   M   191/372  40-49          1:28:14.0      8:49/M
    1044    Andy Carrier                      Portsmouth  RI       3241    53   M    97/217  50-59          1:28:15.0      8:50/M
    1045    Jaclyn Cole                       East Greenwich  RI   1961    20   F   102/383  20-29          1:28:15.0      8:50/M
    1046    Eric Benevides                    Johnston  RI          302    41   M   192/372  40-49          1:28:17.0      8:50/M
    1047    Perry Raso                        Matunuck  RI         2759    32   M   185/344  30-39          1:28:17.0      8:50/M
    1048    Megan Kenyon                      West Kingston  RI    2108    20   F   103/383  20-29          1:28:19.0      8:50/M
    1049    Sarah Disarro                     Johnston  RI         2925    21   F   104/383  20-29          1:28:20.0      8:50/M
    1050    Hillary Bayik                     Cranston  RI         1893    30   F   102/379  30-39          1:28:21.0      8:50/M
    1051    Robert Gruttadavria               Bel Air  MD          3353    25   M   161/265  20-29          1:28:22.0      8:50/M
    1052    Lauren Harrington                 Exeter  RI           2075    20   F   105/383  20-29          1:28:23.0      8:50/M
    1053    Stacey Sabourin                   Cumberland  RI       1384    38   F   103/379  30-39          1:28:23.0      8:50/M
    1054    Jennifer Larson                   Exeter  RI           1365    49   F    75/328  40-49          1:28:24.0      8:50/M
    1055    Unknown Partic. 3430                                   3430         M     6/0     0- 0          1:28:24.0      8:50/M
    1056    Jeff Petrovitch                   Keene  NH             984    20   M   162/265  20-29          1:28:24.0      8:50/M
    1057    Anais Grilli                      Narr  RI             2388    20   F   106/383  20-29          1:28:25.0      8:51/M
    1058    David DeGenova                    North Kingstown  RI   980    30   M   186/344  30-39          1:28:26.0      8:51/M
    1059    Michael McCabe                    Saunderstown  RI     2483    27   M   163/265  20-29          1:28:27.0      8:51/M
    1060    Richard Jakubiak                  Cumberland  RI       1826    37   M   187/344  30-39          1:28:27.0      8:51/M
    1061    Andrew Propatier                  Warwick  RI           702    40   M   193/372  40-49          1:28:28.0      8:51/M
    1062    Jill DaPonte                      Cumberland  RI        793    20   F   107/383  20-29          1:28:28.0      8:51/M
    1063    Jack Silberman                    East Greenwich  RI   2908    30   M   188/344  30-39          1:28:29.0      8:51/M
    1064    JESSICA Waltonen                  RHODE ISALND  RI      974    30   F   104/379  30-39          1:28:29.0      8:51/M
    1065    David Resnick                     Sharon  MA            953    40   M   194/372  40-49          1:28:30.0      8:51/M
    1066    Steven Howland                    Hope Valley  RI        32    32   M   189/344  30-39          1:28:30.0      8:51/M
    1067    David Hemendinger                 E. Greenwich  RI      529    50   M    98/217  50-59          1:28:32.0      8:51/M
    1068    Kristin Rodgers                   Warwick  RI          2258    40   F    76/328  40-49          1:28:33.0      8:51/M
    1069    Michael McCarthy                  Cumberland  RI       2829    50   M    99/217  50-59          1:28:34.0      8:51/M
    1070    Paul Berlam                       Pawcatuck  CT        3222    51   M   100/217  50-59          1:28:34.0      8:51/M
    1071    Scott Raynes                      Warwick  RI          2250    40   M   195/372  40-49          1:28:34.0      8:51/M
    1072    Dina Mandeville                   Narr  RI             2985    40   F    77/328  40-49          1:28:36.0      8:52/M
    1073    Mary Ellen Sweeney                Plainfield  CT       2634    15   F    21/64    1-19          1:28:36.0      8:52/M
    1074    Mary Jane Moynihan                S Kingstown  RI       444    38   F   105/379  30-39          1:28:36.0      8:52/M
    1075    Kevin McCarthy                    Quincy  MA           2970    58   M   101/217  50-59          1:28:37.0      8:52/M
    1076    Mary Szabo                        Exeter  RI           1724    43   F    78/328  40-49          1:28:37.0      8:52/M
    1077    Suzanne Walsh                     Quincy  MA           1018    30   F   106/379  30-39          1:28:37.0      8:52/M
    1078    Missy Bassler                     Norton  MA           3200    40   F    79/328  40-49          1:28:37.0      8:52/M
    1079    Katie O'Neil                      Boston  MA           2579    25   F   108/383  20-29          1:28:39.0      8:52/M
    1080    Terry Biafore                     Wakefield  RI        1499    44   M   196/372  40-49          1:28:39.0      8:52/M
    1081    Kristen May                       Barrington  RI        441    19   F    22/64    1-19          1:28:40.0      8:52/M
    1082    Edward Jarret                     Charlestown  RI      1536    57   M   102/217  50-59          1:28:40.0      8:52/M
    1083    Edward Hoppe                      Scituate  RI         2838    42   M   197/372  40-49          1:28:40.0      8:52/M
    1084    John Litherland                   Newport  RI           998    50   M   103/217  50-59          1:28:40.0      8:52/M
    1085    Janice Drummond                   Wyoming  RI          1359    51   F    22/93   50-59          1:28:41.0      8:52/M
    1086    Martha Langer                     East Greenwich  RI    487    40   F    80/328  40-49          1:28:41.0      8:52/M
    1087    Jason Almeida                     West Greenwich  RI   1010    30   M   190/344  30-39          1:28:42.0      8:52/M
    1088    Tony Iasiello                     White Plains  NY      723    30   M   191/344  30-39          1:28:42.0      8:52/M
    1089    Jeffrey Techentin                 N Kingstown  RI      2680    43   M   198/372  40-49          1:28:42.0      8:52/M
    1090    Anthony Zavota                    N Scit  RI           2469    56   M   104/217  50-59          1:28:43.0      8:52/M
    1091    Tracy Wallace-Carolan             New Bedford  MA      2329    30   F   107/379  30-39          1:28:43.0      8:52/M
    1092    Lori Ryno                         North Kingstown  RI   646    30   F   108/379  30-39          1:28:44.0      8:52/M
    1093    Tom Neville                       Taunton  MA          1382    47   M   199/372  40-49          1:28:45.0      8:53/M
    1094    Lisa Dunham                       Wakefield  RI         957    40   F    81/328  40-49          1:28:45.0      8:53/M
    1095    John Martin                       Kingwood  TX         2870    43   M   200/372  40-49          1:28:47.0      8:53/M
    1096    Terry Preli                       Saunderston  RI       152    45   F    82/328  40-49          1:28:48.0      8:53/M
    1097    Jack Sommer                       E Greenwich  RI       391    42   M   201/372  40-49          1:28:48.0      8:53/M
    1098    Justin Finch                      Cranston  RI          515    40   M   202/372  40-49          1:28:49.0      8:53/M
    1099    Catherine Reyes                   N Smithfield  RI     1858    37   F   109/379  30-39          1:28:49.0      8:53/M
    1100    Owen Reilly                       E Greenwich  RI      1600    45   M   203/372  40-49          1:28:50.0      8:53/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    1101    Elizabeth Sondler                 E Greenwich  RI      1606    53   F    23/93   50-59          1:28:50.0      8:53/M
    1102    Jonathan Desabris                 North Kingstown  RI  1994    18   M    72/110   1-19          1:28:50.0      8:53/M
    1103    Mary Murphy                       Mendon  MA           2662    54   F    24/93   50-59          1:28:52.0      8:53/M
    1104    Matthew Polak                     Warren  RI           1307    62   M    16/53   60-69          1:28:53.0      8:53/M
    1105    Manuel Duval                      New London  CT       2015    40   M   204/372  40-49          1:28:55.0      8:54/M
    1106    Jason Melillo                     Cranston  RI         1681    99   M     4/6    99-99          1:28:55.0      8:54/M
    1107    Keri Greenwalt                    West Warwick  RI     2060    20   F   109/383  20-29          1:28:56.0      8:54/M
    1108    Jen Dewardener                    Wakefield  RI        1495    35   F   110/379  30-39          1:28:57.0      8:54/M
    1109    Jessica Frates                    Rumford  RI          3251    25   F   110/383  20-29          1:28:58.0      8:54/M
    1110    Kenneth Scareiber                 Narr  RI             3377    49   M   205/372  40-49          1:28:59.0      8:54/M
    1111    Timothy Ahern                     Prov  RI             2876    35   M   192/344  30-39          1:28:59.0      8:54/M
    1112    Kenneth Martone                   Lincoln  RI          2153    20   M   164/265  20-29          1:29:00.0      8:54/M
    1113    Cara Gibbons                      Central Falls  RI    3410    24   F   111/383  20-29          1:29:03.0      8:54/M
    1114    Timothy Guertin                   Smithfield  RI       2917    36   M   193/344  30-39          1:29:04.0      8:54/M
    1115    Matthew Zannelli                  West Warwick  RI      919    30   M   194/344  30-39          1:29:04.0      8:54/M
    1116    Albert Buresh                     Saunderstown  RI     1928    50   M   105/217  50-59          1:29:05.0      8:55/M
    1117    Andrew Buresh                     Saunderstown  RI     1929    20   M   165/265  20-29          1:29:06.0      8:55/M
    1118    Aimee Williamson                  N Attleboro  MA       148    39   F   111/379  30-39          1:29:06.0      8:55/M
    1119    Michelle Corley                   Warwick  RI          2491    41   F    83/328  40-49          1:29:08.0      8:55/M
    1120    Nick Gebhart                      Prov  RI             3446    23   M   166/265  20-29          1:29:08.0      8:55/M
    1121    Karleen Keefe-Polak               Lincoln  RI          3465    43   F    84/328  40-49          1:29:09.0      8:55/M
    1122    Andrew Beeber                     Portsmouth  RI       1896    40   M   206/372  40-49          1:29:09.0      8:55/M
    1123    Vimal Patel                       Wakefield  RI        2547    32   M   195/344  30-39          1:29:11.0      8:55/M
    1124    WILLIAM Corrigan                  NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1110    50   M   106/217  50-59          1:29:11.0      8:55/M
    1125    PAMELA Corrigan                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1115    40   F    85/328  40-49          1:29:11.0      8:55/M
    1126    David Payette                     E Greenwich  RI      2544    44   M   207/372  40-49          1:29:11.0      8:55/M
    1127    Michael Meehen                    Warwick  RI           491    30   M   196/344  30-39          1:29:13.0      8:55/M
    1128    Kathleen Conlon                   W Kingston  RI       1841    42   F    86/328  40-49          1:29:15.0      8:56/M
    1129    Robert Mushen                     Narr  RI             1874    41   M   208/372  40-49          1:29:15.0      8:56/M
    1130    Jeffrey Wilson                    Cranston  RI         2931    39   M   197/344  30-39          1:29:15.0      8:56/M
    1131    Michael Hicks                     East Greenwich  RI    801    30   M   198/344  30-39          1:29:15.0      8:56/M
    1132    Owen Salvestrini                  Wakefield  RI        1569    25   M   167/265  20-29          1:29:16.0      8:56/M
    1133    Hector Derreza                    Kingston  RI          913    40   M   209/372  40-49          1:29:16.0      8:56/M
    1134    Allison Gonsalves                 Coventry  RI          637    20   F   112/383  20-29          1:29:17.0      8:56/M
    1135    Robert Chisholm                   Providence  RI       1955    40   M   210/372  40-49          1:29:18.0      8:56/M
    1136    Gerard Boisclair                  E Greenwich  RI      3180    34   M   199/344  30-39          1:29:18.0      8:56/M
    1137    Mark Dailey                       N Kingston  RI       1653    47   M   211/372  40-49          1:29:19.0      8:56/M
    1138    Brian Musiak                      North Kingstown  RI  1113    30   M   200/344  30-39          1:29:19.0      8:56/M
    1139    Al Puerini                        Clayville  RI        3103    60   M    17/53   60-69          1:29:20.0      8:56/M
    1140    Christopher Poe                   North Kingstown  RI  2240    40   M   212/372  40-49          1:29:21.0      8:56/M
    1141    Charles Roberts                   Brooklyn  NY         3237    28   M   168/265  20-29          1:29:22.0      8:56/M
    1142    Joseph Biotti III                 Newton  MA           1064    50   M   107/217  50-59          1:29:23.0      8:56/M
    1143    Lori Ann DiIorio                  Attle  MA            1380    48   F    87/328  40-49          1:29:24.0      8:56/M
    1144    Steve Bonzagni                    Narragansett  RI     3293    59   M   108/217  50-59          1:29:25.0      8:57/M
    1145    Rebecca Hubbard                   Wakefield  RI        2090    30   F   112/379  30-39          1:29:26.0      8:57/M
    1146    Jessie Coffey                     Wakefield  RI        1960    20   F   113/383  20-29          1:29:26.0      8:57/M
    1147    Dieneke Andrus                    Westerly  RI         1884    40   F    88/328  40-49          1:29:27.0      8:57/M
    1148    Michael Sabatino                  Lincoln  RI          2984    45   M   213/372  40-49          1:29:28.0      8:57/M
    1149    Maggie Kulpa                      Cheshire  CT         1378    16   F    23/64    1-19          1:29:28.0      8:57/M
    1150    Paula Kulpa                       Chesshire  CT        1313    48   F    89/328  40-49          1:29:28.0      8:57/M
    1151    Jason Horowitz                    Brooklyn  NY         1118    40   M   214/372  40-49          1:29:29.0      8:57/M
    1152    Richard Girasole                  North Kingstown  RI   869    40   M   215/372  40-49          1:29:30.0      8:57/M
    1153    Allison Young                     Newport  RI          2344    20   F   114/383  20-29          1:29:31.0      8:57/M
    1154    Avelina Rocchio                   Johnston  RI         3225    46   F    90/328  40-49          1:29:32.0      8:57/M
    1155    Edward Cunanan                    Woon  RI             2363    41   M   216/372  40-49          1:29:33.0      8:57/M
    1156    Bethany Paquette                  Tiverton  RI         2231    20   F   115/383  20-29          1:29:33.0      8:57/M
    1157    Tracey Clarke                     Saunderstown  RI     3344    47   F    91/328  40-49          1:29:34.0      8:57/M
    1158    Eric Dauphinais                   Westerly  RI         1738    38   M   201/344  30-39          1:29:34.0      8:57/M
    1159    Terence Casey                     Wakefield  RI        1947    40   M   217/372  40-49          1:29:35.0      8:58/M
    1160    Jay Dilibero                      Blackstone  MA        268    55   M   109/217  50-59          1:29:37.0      8:58/M
    1161    Jason Tansey                      Westerly  RI         2313    30   M   202/344  30-39          1:29:38.0      8:58/M
    1162    Lindsay Brayton                   Medfield  RI         2969    22   F   116/383  20-29          1:29:38.0      8:58/M
    1163    William Ashe                      Forest Hills  NY     1123    40   M   218/372  40-49          1:29:38.0      8:58/M
    1164    Richard Nichols                   Quincy  MA           2212    50   M   110/217  50-59          1:29:39.0      8:58/M
    1165    Dan Shramek                       Narr  RI              322    44   M   219/372  40-49          1:29:39.0      8:58/M
    1166    David Barrett                     Wakefield  RI         906    40   M   220/372  40-49          1:29:39.0      8:58/M
    1167    Amy Juker                         Wickford  RI         1661    35   F   113/379  30-39          1:29:40.0      8:58/M
    1168    Michael Zanfagna                  Warwick  RI          2345    20   M   169/265  20-29          1:29:40.0      8:58/M
    1169    Adam Root                         Cumberland  RI       3124    30   M   203/344  30-39          1:29:41.0      8:58/M
    1170    Sky Tougas                        Wakefield  RI        2546    33   M   204/344  30-39          1:29:43.0      8:58/M
    1171    Bert Szymkowicz                   Narr  RI             2383    51   M   111/217  50-59          1:29:43.0      8:58/M
    1172    Jesse Frantz                      Washington  DC       3164    36   M   205/344  30-39          1:29:44.0      8:58/M
    1173    Jen Fice                          Chesterfield  NH     2026    30   F   114/379  30-39          1:29:45.0      8:59/M
    1174    Gus Godley                        North Kingstown  RI  2053    18   M    73/110   1-19          1:29:48.0      8:59/M
    1175    Ann Noyes                         Barrington  RI       1315    54   F    25/93   50-59          1:29:50.0      8:59/M
    1176    Paul Gray                         Pawcatuck  CT        2823    44   M   221/372  40-49          1:29:50.0      8:59/M
    1177    Christopher Kelley                S Boston  MA         2765    36   M   206/344  30-39          1:29:50.0      8:59/M
    1178    Michael Pennell                   Portsmouth  RI       1004    30   M   207/344  30-39          1:29:52.0      8:59/M
    1179    John Janusz                       West Chester  OH     2097    60   M    18/53   60-69          1:29:53.0      8:59/M
    1180    Maegan Anyzeski                   Charlestown  RI       288    21   F   117/383  20-29          1:29:54.0      8:59/M
    1181    Christopher Broderick             N Kingstown  RI      3398    14   M    74/110   1-19          1:29:56.0      9:00/M
    1182    Joseph Everett                    Arundel  ME           209    51   M   112/217  50-59          1:29:56.0      9:00/M
    1183    Julie Tierney                     Basking Ridge  NJ     215    52   F    26/93   50-59          1:29:57.0      9:00/M
    1184    Derek Melillo                     Warwick  RI          3150    28   M   170/265  20-29          1:30:01.0      9:00/M
    1185    Mike Hartman                      Cranston  RI         3080    24   M   171/265  20-29          1:30:02.0      9:00/M
    1186    Ashley Champlin                   Providence  RI       1186    20   F   118/383  20-29          1:30:02.0      9:00/M
    1187    Melissa Sears                     Moosup  CT            608    30   F   115/379  30-39          1:30:02.0      9:00/M
    1188    Lionel Poisson                    Warwick  RI           707    60   M    19/53   60-69          1:30:03.0      9:00/M
    1189    Allyn Jones                       Cranston  RI         1023    40   F    92/328  40-49          1:30:05.0      9:01/M
    1190    Frank Drebim                      Boston  MA           1488    39   M   208/344  30-39          1:30:06.0      9:01/M
    1191    Kelley Deluca                     Greenwich  CT        2898    39   F   116/379  30-39          1:30:07.0      9:01/M
    1192    Drew Finniran                     Narragansett  RI     3328    26   M   172/265  20-29          1:30:08.0      9:01/M
    1193    Kevin Johnston                    Norfolk  MA           694    30   M   209/344  30-39          1:30:09.0      9:01/M
    1194    Bill Streker                      Wickfor  RI           396    48   M   222/372  40-49          1:30:10.0      9:01/M
    1195    Glen Lesnett                      Coventry  RI         1834    48   M   223/372  40-49          1:30:11.0      9:01/M
    1196    Gabrielle Lesnett                 Coventry  RI         1835    17   F    24/64    1-19          1:30:11.0      9:01/M
    1197    Richard Boudreau                  North Kingstown  RI   871    40   M   224/372  40-49          1:30:12.0      9:01/M
    1198    Maura Buglione                    Foxboro  MA            52    20   F   119/383  20-29          1:30:12.0      9:01/M
    1199    Andrew Charlton                   Narragansett  RI     1954    20   M   173/265  20-29          1:30:13.0      9:01/M
    1200    Joseph Sinkevich                  Cambridge  MA        2431    26   M   174/265  20-29          1:30:13.0      9:01/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    1201    Beth Rogers                       Camb  MA             2432    24   F   120/383  20-29          1:30:13.0      9:01/M
    1202    Unknown Partic. 2938                                   2938         M     7/0     0- 0          1:30:14.0      9:01/M
    1203    Chris Crisafulli                  N Kingston  RI       1680    40   M   225/372  40-49          1:30:14.0      9:01/M
    1204    Raymond Reilly                    Cranston  RI          903    30   M   210/344  30-39          1:30:14.0      9:01/M
    1205    David Petrarca                    Cranston  RI         3229    53   M   113/217  50-59          1:30:14.0      9:01/M
    1206    Will Atkinson                     Voorhees  NJ         3021    43   M   226/372  40-49          1:30:14.0      9:01/M
    1207    J8im Stuart                       Pawcatuck  CT        3245    47   M   227/372  40-49          1:30:17.0      9:02/M
    1208    Steve Iemma                       South Kingston  RI   1524    41   M   228/372  40-49          1:30:20.0      9:02/M
    1209    Desiree Fair                      Narragansett  RI     1695    26   F   121/383  20-29          1:30:20.0      9:02/M
    1210    Lacy Shannon                      Arlington  MA         597    20   F   122/383  20-29          1:30:21.0      9:02/M
    1211    Rebecca Rex                       Middletown  RI       2253    40   F    93/328  40-49          1:30:23.0      9:02/M
    1212    Anne Phillips                     Landenberg  PA        564    20   F   123/383  20-29          1:30:24.0      9:02/M
    1213    Shelley Bigelli                   North Kingstown  RI   830    30   F   117/379  30-39          1:30:26.0      9:03/M
    1214    Johanna Fessler                   Rockville Centr  NY   873    30   F   118/379  30-39          1:30:26.0      9:03/M
    1215    Mike Lovely                       Narr  RI             2627    22   M   176/265  20-29          1:30:26.0      9:03/M
    1216    Gregory Wilks                     E Greenwich  RI      2361    22   M   175/265  20-29          1:30:26.0      9:03/M
    1217    Kristen Cavaco                    West Kingston  RI     872    20   F   124/383  20-29          1:30:26.0      9:03/M
    1218    Lisa Connolly                     West Roxbury  MA     1120    30   F   119/379  30-39          1:30:26.0      9:03/M
    1219    Christine Puleo                   Randolph  NJ          620    20   F   125/383  20-29          1:30:26.0      9:03/M
    1220    Timothy O'Hara                    E Greenwich  RI       110    46   M   229/372  40-49          1:30:27.0      9:03/M
    1221    Janet Damiano                     Johnston  RI         3299    35   F   120/379  30-39          1:30:27.0      9:03/M
    1222    Roger Holmes                      Taunton  MA          3355    32   M   211/344  30-39          1:30:30.0      9:03/M
    1223    Erin Williams                     Riverside  RI        1709    39   F   121/379  30-39          1:30:31.0      9:03/M
    1224    Katherine Lidestri                West Warwick  RI     2136    30   F   122/379  30-39          1:30:32.0      9:03/M
    1225    Brittany Plante                   Warwick  RI           927    20   F   126/383  20-29          1:30:32.0      9:03/M
    1226    Amy Coletti                       Arlington  MA        3257    40   F    94/328  40-49          1:30:33.0      9:03/M
    1227    Rebecca Chinn                     Wakefield  RI        1875    15   F    25/64    1-19          1:30:34.0      9:03/M
    1228    Jonathan Faria                    Riverside  RI         513    30   M   212/344  30-39          1:30:34.0      9:03/M
    1229    Megan Cady                        Coventry  RI         1839    27   F   127/383  20-29          1:30:35.0      9:04/M
    1230    Eric Dyer                         West Kingston  RI    1525    42   M   230/372  40-49          1:30:36.0      9:04/M
    1231    Jeremy Nadeau                     Woonsocket  RI       3129    16   M    75/110   1-19          1:30:37.0      9:04/M
    1232    John Microulis                    Pawtucket  RI        2183    20   M   177/265  20-29          1:30:37.0      9:04/M
    1233    Herchong Yang                     Cranston  RI         1522    30   M   213/344  30-39          1:30:38.0      9:04/M
    1234    James H. Oliverio                 East Greenwich  RI   3474    20   M   178/265  20-29          1:30:38.0      9:04/M
    1235    Chris Doorley                     Wellesley  MA         462    30   M   214/344  30-39          1:30:38.0      9:04/M
    1236    Laura Johnson                     North Kingstown  RI   879    18   M    76/110   1-19          1:30:38.0      9:04/M
    1237    Matthew Garitt                    Warwick  RI          1550    33   M   215/344  30-39          1:30:39.0      9:04/M
    1238    Jessica Ouellette                 Cranston  RI          484    20   F   128/383  20-29          1:30:40.0      9:04/M
    1239    Melissa Medeiros                  Rumford  RI          1389    30   F   123/379  30-39          1:30:42.0      9:04/M
    1240    Stacy Rodriguez                   Cambridge  MA         377    39   F   124/379  30-39          1:30:43.0      9:04/M
    1241    Gina Kleniewski                   Charlestown  MA      2516    27   F   129/383  20-29          1:30:44.0      9:04/M
    1242    William Rowe                      Wakefield  RI        3252    49   M   231/372  40-49          1:30:45.0      9:05/M
    1243    Cindy Hebert                      Uxbridge  MA          691    50   F    27/93   50-59          1:30:46.0      9:05/M
    1244    Jeffrey Mega                      Exeter  RI           2875    38   M   216/344  30-39          1:30:46.0      9:05/M
    1245    Lory Morra                        Johnston  RI          154    52   F    28/93   50-59          1:30:46.0      9:05/M
    1246    Audra Santos                      Providence  RI        714    30   F   125/379  30-39          1:30:46.0      9:05/M
    1247    Leah Mega                         Exeter  RI           2874    35   F   126/379  30-39          1:30:47.0      9:05/M
    1248    Paul McCarthy                     Narragansett  RI     3648    47   M   232/372  40-49          1:30:47.0      9:05/M
    1249    Josh Roberti                      Franklin  MA         1050    20   M   179/265  20-29          1:30:47.0      9:05/M
    1250    Matthew Thompson                  Kingston  RI         1604    12   M    77/110   1-19          1:30:48.0      9:05/M
    1251    Jade Nannig                       North Kingstown  RI  1058    20   F   130/383  20-29          1:30:48.0      9:05/M
    1252    Deanna Slobin                     Old Saybrook  CT     1753    20   F   131/383  20-29          1:30:50.0      9:05/M
    1253    Tim Raymond                       Richmond  RI         1615    38   M   217/344  30-39          1:30:50.0      9:05/M
    1254    Mark Svehlik                      Framingham  MA        581    30   M   218/344  30-39          1:30:51.0      9:05/M
    1255    Laura Flanagan                    Jamestown  RI        2438    20   F   132/383  20-29          1:30:51.0      9:05/M
    1256    Luz Almanzar                      Providence  RI       3457    28   F   133/383  20-29          1:30:58.0      9:06/M
    1257    Ryan Bate                         Narragansett  RI     1098    20   M   180/265  20-29          1:30:58.0      9:06/M
    1258    KERRY Davis                       SWANSEA  MA          1984    30   F   127/379  30-39          1:30:59.0      9:06/M
    1259    Carol Butera                      West Kingston  RI     729    50   F    29/93   50-59          1:30:59.0      9:06/M
    1260    Tom Bradley                       Wakefield  RI        1744    42   M   233/372  40-49          1:31:00.0      9:06/M
    1261    Jessica Gumkowski                 Newport  RI           281    39   F   128/379  30-39          1:31:00.0      9:06/M
    1262    Julie Haney                       Dighton  MA          3412    26   F   134/383  20-29          1:31:02.0      9:06/M
    1263    Stephen Briggs Jr                 North Kingstown  RI  1920    20   M   181/265  20-29          1:31:02.0      9:06/M
    1264    Paula Kleniewski                  Warwick  RI          2517    24   F   135/383  20-29          1:31:03.0      9:06/M
    1265    Elizabeth Johnson-Mottola         Pawtucket  RI        1513    29   F   136/383  20-29          1:31:04.0      9:06/M
    1266    Barry Blatt                       Coventry  RI         3433    59   M   114/217  50-59          1:31:04.0      9:06/M
    1267    Criram Kannon                     J P  MA              3204    39   M   219/344  30-39          1:31:06.0      9:07/M
    1268    Wayne Fougere                     Warwick  RI          1493    54   M   115/217  50-59          1:31:08.0      9:07/M
    1269    Christopher Thompson              Kingston  RI         1603    40   M   234/372  40-49          1:31:08.0      9:07/M
    1270    Colleen Moffitt                   Wakefield  RI        1729    45   F    95/328  40-49          1:31:10.0      9:07/M
    1271    Terry Gawronski                   Auburn  MA           2380    39   F   129/379  30-39          1:31:10.0      9:07/M
    1272    Christopher Cabrita               Cranston  RI          935    20   M   182/265  20-29          1:31:12.0      9:07/M
    1273    Amanda Velleco                    Wakefield  RI        1642    17   F    26/64    1-19          1:31:12.0      9:07/M
    1274    Ronald Case                       Seekonk  MA           424    45   M   235/372  40-49          1:31:15.0      9:08/M
    1275    Tracy Fine                        Cumberland  RI       3163    43   F    96/328  40-49          1:31:16.0      9:08/M
    1276    Jared Straight                    Narragansett  RI     1778    18   M    78/110   1-19          1:31:16.0      9:08/M
    1277    Ken Straight                      Narragansett  RI     1633    59   M   116/217  50-59          1:31:18.0      9:08/M
    1278    Jason Brum                        Fairfield  CT        3287    40   M   236/372  40-49          1:31:18.0      9:08/M
    1279    Ken Enos                          Narragansett  RI      526    40   M   237/372  40-49          1:31:20.0      9:08/M
    1280    Henry Storm                       Swansea  MA          3238    38   M   220/344  30-39          1:31:20.0      9:08/M
    1281    Marissa Kramberg                  Cambridge  MA         532    20   F   137/383  20-29          1:31:20.0      9:08/M
    1282    Nicole Petit                      Middletown  RI       2595    33   F   130/379  30-39          1:31:22.0      9:08/M
    1283    Roger Fazio                       Wakefield  RI        2406    44   M   238/372  40-49          1:31:22.0      9:08/M
    1284    Jack Howley                       Providence  RI        849    40   M   239/372  40-49          1:31:22.0      9:08/M
    1285    Colleen Schnack                   Jamestown  RI        2487    46   F    97/328  40-49          1:31:23.0      9:08/M
    1286    Christina Phillips                Hartford  CT         3188    29   F   138/383  20-29          1:31:23.0      9:08/M
    1287    Amy Buzzell                       Manchester  CT       3187    32   F   131/379  30-39          1:31:24.0      9:08/M
    1288    Emily Dyer                        West Kingston  RI    1155    20   F   139/383  20-29          1:31:24.0      9:08/M
    1289    Marjorie Muller                   Providence  RI        678    40   F    98/328  40-49          1:31:26.0      9:09/M
    1290    Jennifer Castro                   Narragansett  RI     1511    19   F    27/64    1-19          1:31:26.0      9:09/M
    1291    Yevgeniy Biteikine                Wyoming  RI          1526    31   M   221/344  30-39          1:31:26.0      9:09/M
    1292    Joshua Carey                      Saunderstown  RI     2511    14   M    79/110   1-19          1:31:27.0      9:09/M
    1293    Daniel Cusumano                   Ashaway  RI           648    40   M   240/372  40-49          1:31:27.0      9:09/M
    1294    Daniel Dickerman                  Carolina  RI         2827    41   M   241/372  40-49          1:31:27.0      9:09/M
    1295    Andy Le                           Cranston  RI           56    17   M    80/110   1-19          1:31:28.0      9:09/M
    1296    Patrick Doyle                     Narr  RI              270    47   M   242/372  40-49          1:31:29.0      9:09/M
    1297    Rich Calderigi                    Wilbraham  MA         704    40   M   243/372  40-49          1:31:29.0      9:09/M
    1298    Julie Ursillo                     Wakefield  RI        2526    32   F   132/379  30-39          1:31:30.0      9:09/M
    1299    Kyle Stone                        N Smithfield  RI     1567    43   M   244/372  40-49          1:31:31.0      9:09/M
    1300    Carolyn Szetela                   Chicopee  MA          703    40   F    99/328  40-49          1:31:31.0      9:09/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    1301    Christopher O'Connor              N Kingstown  RI      2408    24   M   183/265  20-29          1:31:31.0      9:09/M
    1302    Kate McGowan                      Cumberland  RI       3491    35   F   133/379  30-39          1:31:33.0      9:09/M
    1303    Donald Coxe                       pawtucket  RI        3492    55   M   117/217  50-59          1:31:34.0      9:09/M
    1304    Tim Coffey                        Barrington  RI       1548    36   M   222/344  30-39          1:31:35.0      9:10/M
    1305    James Creighton                   Peacedale  RI        1819    57   M   118/217  50-59          1:31:35.0      9:10/M
    1306    Ken Brennan                       West Warwick  RI      605    40   M   245/372  40-49          1:31:38.0      9:10/M
    1307    Elizabeth Guidone                 P  RI                 604    40   F   100/328  40-49          1:31:38.0      9:10/M
    1308    Monique Sabatino                  Lincoln  RI          2986    49   F   101/328  40-49          1:31:39.0      9:10/M
    1309    Daniela Mansella                  N Providence  RI     3264    26   F   140/383  20-29          1:31:39.0      9:10/M
    1310    Richard Schmidt                   Saunderstown  RI     2445    46   M   246/372  40-49          1:31:40.0      9:10/M
    1311    Megan Lafayette                   Millville  MA         310    29   F   141/383  20-29          1:31:41.0      9:10/M
    1312    Moira Mc Cool                     Wakefield  RI        1659    42   F   102/328  40-49          1:31:42.0      9:10/M
    1313    Kristina DiSanto                  Warwick  RI           461    20   F   142/383  20-29          1:31:42.0      9:10/M
    1314    Laura Bunosso                     Southbury  CT        1927    40   F   103/328  40-49          1:31:43.0      9:10/M
    1315    Kristin Strattman                 E Greenwich  RI      1674    31   F   134/379  30-39          1:31:45.0      9:11/M
    1316    Kate Pepe                         E Quogue  NY          376    23   F   143/383  20-29          1:31:46.0      9:11/M
    1317    John Anderson                     Greenville  RI       1655    53   M   119/217  50-59          1:31:46.0      9:11/M
    1318    Bryan Colahan                     Saunderstown  RI     1869    29   M   184/265  20-29          1:31:47.0      9:11/M
    1319    Ryan Tolmie                       West Warwick  RI     3135    34   M   223/344  30-39          1:31:47.0      9:11/M
    1320    Patrick Conlan                    Franklin  MA         1965    40   M   247/372  40-49          1:31:50.0      9:11/M
    1321    Eric Eisendrath                   Wakefield  RI         804    50   M   120/217  50-59          1:31:51.0      9:11/M
    1322    Ashley Griffin                    Boston  MA            908    20   F   144/383  20-29          1:31:52.0      9:11/M
    1323    Maggie Dey                        Dorchester  MA        918    20   F   145/383  20-29          1:31:52.0      9:11/M
    1324    Pablo Letran                      Providence  RI        758    18   M    81/110   1-19          1:31:53.0      9:11/M
    1325    Kaela Dionne                      Westerly  RI         1496    22   F   146/383  20-29          1:31:53.0      9:11/M
    1326    Colleen Clare                     N Kingston  RI       1677    43   F   104/328  40-49          1:31:53.0      9:11/M
    1327    Melissa Whipple                   Newport  RI          1087    30   F   135/379  30-39          1:31:54.0      9:11/M
    1328    Kevin Fallon                      W Boylston  MA       3313    43   M   248/372  40-49          1:31:54.0      9:11/M
    1329    Amy Paquette                      W Boylston  MA       3314    34   F   136/379  30-39          1:31:54.0      9:11/M
    1330    Lauren Ruggieri                   Cranston  RI          426    22   F   147/383  20-29          1:31:55.0      9:12/M
    1331    Shawn Slade                       Wakefield  RI        2291    40   M   249/372  40-49          1:31:55.0      9:12/M
    1332    David Bell                        Charlestown  RI      1369    52   M   121/217  50-59          1:31:56.0      9:12/M
    1333    Debra Lindberg                    N Kingstown  RI       314    37   F   137/379  30-39          1:31:57.0      9:12/M
    1334    Joy Moran                         N Prov  RI           3354    31   F   138/379  30-39          1:31:57.0      9:12/M
    1335    Jill Reardon                      Narraganset  RI      1430    40   F   105/328  40-49          1:31:59.0      9:12/M
    1336    Victoria Finneran                 Bel Air  MD          3327    27   F   148/383  20-29          1:31:59.0      9:12/M
    1337    Ben Tucker                        Newton  MA           2317    40   M   250/372  40-49          1:32:00.0      9:12/M
    1338    Willie Flynn                      Charlestown  RI      1664    15   M    82/110   1-19          1:32:02.0      9:12/M
    1339    Alison Marshall                   Sutton  NH           3074    28   F   149/383  20-29          1:32:02.0      9:12/M
    1340    Tom Symonds                       W Warwick  RI        1707    25   M   185/265  20-29          1:32:04.0      9:12/M
    1341    Kellie King                       South Kingstown  RI   577    30   F   139/379  30-39          1:32:04.0      9:12/M
    1342    Kendra Pinard                     Concord  NH           142    40   F   106/328  40-49          1:32:04.0      9:12/M
    1343    Michael Hesketh                   W Kingston  RI       1623    52   M   122/217  50-59          1:32:04.0      9:12/M
    1344    Sarah Craven Cook                 Decatur  GA           496    30   F   140/379  30-39          1:32:05.0      9:13/M
    1345    Mark Sherlock                     Pawt  RI             2797    56   M   123/217  50-59          1:32:07.0      9:13/M
    1346    Colin Tabb                        Springfield  MA       135    32   M   224/344  30-39          1:32:07.0      9:13/M
    1347    Eric Browne                       Coventry  RI         1534    44   M   251/372  40-49          1:32:08.0      9:13/M
    1348    Brian Gormly                      Charlestown  RI      1863    37   M   225/344  30-39          1:32:09.0      9:13/M
    1349    Richard Parenti                   North Scituate  RI    911    20   M   186/265  20-29          1:32:10.0      9:13/M
    1350    Stefanie Mastrobuono              Cranston  RI         2155    30   F   141/379  30-39          1:32:11.0      9:13/M
    1351    Chris Soucie                      East Greenwich  RI   2297    40   M   252/372  40-49          1:32:12.0      9:13/M
    1352    Jonathan Dorich                   Narragansett  RI     2003    18   M    83/110   1-19          1:32:12.0      9:13/M
    1353    Cheryl Tudino                     Coventry  RI          862    30   F   142/379  30-39          1:32:14.0      9:13/M
    1354    Jonathan O'Hara                   Warwick  RI           819    30   M   226/344  30-39          1:32:14.0      9:13/M
    1355    Kelsey Luczak                     Exeter  RI            880    20   F   150/383  20-29          1:32:15.0      9:14/M
    1356    Nikki Kavanagh                    N Kingstown  RI      2471    38   F   143/379  30-39          1:32:15.0      9:14/M
    1357    Chip Rediran                      Cumberland  RI       2844    19   M    84/110   1-19          1:32:17.0      9:14/M
    1358    Harvey Hohl                       Narr  RI             2891    34   M   227/344  30-39          1:32:18.0      9:14/M
    1359    Kathryn Fisher                    Carolina  RI          566    40   F   107/328  40-49          1:32:19.0      9:14/M
    1360    Kate McDougall                    Cranston  RI          934    20   F   151/383  20-29          1:32:19.0      9:14/M
    1361    Dustin Simone                     Westerly  RI         3284    31   M   228/344  30-39          1:32:22.0      9:14/M
    1362    Rhonda Mitchell                   West Greenwich  RI   3418    36   F   144/379  30-39          1:32:23.0      9:14/M
    1363    Amy Newkirk                       Hope  RI             2211    20   F   152/383  20-29          1:32:23.0      9:14/M
    1364    Sue Rheaume                       Blackstone  MA        937    40   F   108/328  40-49          1:32:25.0      9:15/M
    1365    Harry McShane                     Charlestown  MA       690    50   M   124/217  50-59          1:32:25.0      9:15/M
    1366    Michaela Johnson                  Riverside  RI        1583    25   F   153/383  20-29          1:32:25.0      9:15/M
    1367    Michaela Lawler                   Wakefield  RI        2418    16   F    28/64    1-19          1:32:26.0      9:15/M
    1368    Jimmy McGovern                    Coventry  RI         3404    40   M   253/372  40-49          1:32:26.0      9:15/M
    1369    David Bassignani                  Barrington  RI       1891    40   M   254/372  40-49          1:32:26.0      9:15/M
    1370    Jennifer Wokoske                  Norwood  MA          2533    37   F   145/379  30-39          1:32:27.0      9:15/M
    1371    Terri Lupoli                      W Kingston  RI       2540    40   F   109/328  40-49          1:32:27.0      9:15/M
    1372    Larry Hall                        North Scituate  RI    296    56   M   125/217  50-59          1:32:30.0      9:15/M
    1373    Maureen McCarthy                  Newport  RI          1151    40   F   110/328  40-49          1:32:30.0      9:15/M
    1374    Mary Kathry Hogan                 Narragansett  RI     1792    53   F    30/93   50-59          1:32:32.0      9:15/M
    1375    Daniel Fogarty                    Harmony  RI          3280    20   M   187/265  20-29          1:32:32.0      9:15/M
    1376    Robert Botsford                   East Greenwich  RI   1914    50   M   126/217  50-59          1:32:35.0      9:16/M
    1377    Alex Aluarez                      Providence  RI       3283    48   M   255/372  40-49          1:32:38.0      9:16/M
    1378    Seann Jackson                     W Warwick  RI         387    44   M   256/372  40-49          1:32:39.0      9:16/M
    1379    Michelle Bolduc                   Chaplin  CT          2378    37   F   146/379  30-39          1:32:39.0      9:16/M
    1380    James Leonard                     Cumberland  RI       2615    62   M    20/53   60-69          1:32:41.0      9:16/M
    1381    Lisa Garzilli                     Narragansett  RI      524    40   F   111/328  40-49          1:32:41.0      9:16/M
    1382    Melissa Famigleitti               Brookline  MA        3332    26   F   154/383  20-29          1:32:41.0      9:16/M
    1383    Marvin Oliveros                   Roslindale  MA       2808    34   M   229/344  30-39          1:32:41.0      9:16/M
    1384    John Moreira                      Warwick  RI          3329    39   M   230/344  30-39          1:32:42.0      9:16/M
    1385    Angelo Butera                     Saunderstown  RI     1506    53   M   127/217  50-59          1:32:43.0      9:16/M
    1386    Alicia Andrew                     Lincoln  RI          2945    17   F    29/64    1-19          1:32:44.0      9:16/M
    1387    Martin Lafferty                   Saunderstown  RI     2944    47   M   257/372  40-49          1:32:44.0      9:16/M
    1388    Linda Hunt                        W Greenwich  RI      3481    52   F    31/93   50-59          1:32:45.0      9:17/M
    1389    Dennis Skorski                    Coventry  RI         1348    35   M   231/344  30-39          1:32:45.0      9:17/M
    1390    Theresa Bellinger                 Lincoln  RI          1144    30   F   147/379  30-39          1:32:45.0      9:17/M
    1391    Lori Perkins                      Rolla  MO             452    34   F   148/379  30-39          1:32:48.0      9:17/M
    1392    Christopher Harrison              Coventry  RI          861    40   M   258/372  40-49          1:32:48.0      9:17/M
    1393    Ruth Greer-Carney                 Pomfret  CT           846    20   F   155/383  20-29          1:32:48.0      9:17/M
    1394    Jed Giguere                       Westerly  RI         3079    24   M   188/265  20-29          1:32:49.0      9:17/M
    1395    Megan O'Brien                     Whitefish Bay  WI    1560    22   F   156/383  20-29          1:32:49.0      9:17/M
    1396    Monica Krebs                      Newport  RI           744    20   F   157/383  20-29          1:32:51.0      9:17/M
    1397    Way Hedding                       Niantic  CT          3408    61   M    21/53   60-69          1:32:54.0      9:17/M
    1398    Susan Worrall                     Melrose  MA          2617    55   F    32/93   50-59          1:32:54.0      9:17/M
    1399    Lord Moreland                     Bel Air  MD          3325    48   M   259/372  40-49          1:32:55.0      9:18/M
    1400    Rick Macksoud                     Manville  RI         3076    28   M   189/265  20-29          1:32:56.0      9:18/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    1401    Eily Sullivan                     Narr  RI              105    14   F    30/64    1-19          1:32:57.0      9:18/M
    1402    Karoline Cranson                  Newport  RI           127    40   F   112/328  40-49          1:32:57.0      9:18/M
    1403    Erica Berek                       West Greenwich  RI    992    30   F   149/379  30-39          1:32:58.0      9:18/M
    1404    John Carter                       Narr  RI             2521    55   M   128/217  50-59          1:32:59.0      9:18/M
    1405    Lauren Taylor                     North Kingstown  RI   837    30   F   150/379  30-39          1:32:59.0      9:18/M
    1406    David Caruso                      Cranston  RI          423    51   M   129/217  50-59          1:32:59.0      9:18/M
    1407    Gerry Melendez                    Columbiea  SC        2573    48   M   260/372  40-49          1:33:00.0      9:18/M
    1408    Raymond Falconer                  S Hamilton  MA       1652    43   M   261/372  40-49          1:33:00.0      9:18/M
    1409    Jennifer Lambert                  Providence  RI        820    40   F   113/328  40-49          1:33:01.0      9:18/M
    1410    Derek Zonfrilli                   Coventry  RI         1635    35   M   232/344  30-39          1:33:01.0      9:18/M
    1411    Shannon Dunnigan                  Providence  RI       1189    30   F   151/379  30-39          1:33:02.0      9:18/M
    1412    Robert Hanson                     Arlington  VA         742    20   M   190/265  20-29          1:33:03.0      9:18/M
    1413    Karen Cottam                      Hope  RI             1871    48   F   114/328  40-49          1:33:05.0      9:19/M
    1414    Kyle Ogden                        Warwick  RI          1450    34   M   233/344  30-39          1:33:06.0      9:19/M
    1415    Patrice Gay                       Spring  TX            887    40   F   115/328  40-49          1:33:06.0      9:19/M
    1416    Andrea Wilson                     Narr  RI              109    58   F    33/93   50-59          1:33:07.0      9:19/M
    1417    Gary Fyfe                         Pawtucket  RI        2041    50   M   130/217  50-59          1:33:07.0      9:19/M
    1418    Shannon Booth                     Newport  RI          3050    34   F   152/379  30-39          1:33:08.0      9:19/M
    1419    Jen Avedisian                     Wakefield  RI        3391    36   F   153/379  30-39          1:33:09.0      9:19/M
    1420    Philip Calabro                    Pawtucket  RI        1939    40   M   262/372  40-49          1:33:10.0      9:19/M
    1421    Nathan Hannon                     Pawtucket  RI        2073    30   M   234/344  30-39          1:33:11.0      9:19/M
    1422    Katherine Carter                  Narr  RI             2519    24   F   158/383  20-29          1:33:11.0      9:19/M
    1423    Angela Ackley                     Woon  RI             1804    40   F   116/328  40-49          1:33:12.0      9:19/M
    1424    Diane Adams                       No Kingstown  RI     1121    50   F    34/93   50-59          1:33:13.0      9:19/M
    1425    Keeny Donohue                     Pawcatuck  CT        3303    42   F   117/328  40-49          1:33:13.0      9:19/M
    1426    Unknown Partic. 3262                                   3262         M     8/0     0- 0          1:33:16.0      9:20/M
    1427    Justin Jette                      Bristol  RI          3263    35   M   235/344  30-39          1:33:16.0      9:20/M
    1428    Jeff Nowell                       Charlestown  RI      2214    40   M   263/372  40-49          1:33:17.0      9:20/M
    1429    Brenda Woznicki                   Southington  CT       140    41   F   118/328  40-49          1:33:17.0      9:20/M
    1430    Anne Dillon                       Medfield  MA          144    52   F    35/93   50-59          1:33:20.0      9:20/M
    1431    Ray Gannon                        Larchmont  NY        2673    60   M    22/53   60-69          1:33:21.0      9:20/M
    1432    Tony Fascitelli                   Cumberland  RI        102    65   M    23/53   60-69          1:33:23.0      9:20/M
    1433    Erin Riggin                       Pasadena  MD          835    20   F   159/383  20-29          1:33:24.0      9:20/M
    1434    Luke Hawksley                     Wakefield  RI        2080    20   M   191/265  20-29          1:33:24.0      9:20/M
    1435    Briana Donnelly                   Charlestown  RI      2002    20   F   160/383  20-29          1:33:25.0      9:21/M
    1436    Christina Philippi                Kingston  RI         2773    45   F   119/328  40-49          1:33:25.0      9:21/M
    1437    Sheila Bowe                       W Warwick  RI        3123    40   F   120/328  40-49          1:33:26.0      9:21/M
    1438    Lynne Ruben                       Stamford  CT          735    30   F   154/379  30-39          1:33:27.0      9:21/M
    1439    Beth Rosa                         Wakefield  RI        2264    40   F   122/328  40-49          1:33:27.0      9:21/M
    1440    Kitty Tally                       Kingston  RI         1397    46   F   121/328  40-49          1:33:27.0      9:21/M
    1441    Laura Fahey                       Washington  DC        896    20   F   161/383  20-29          1:33:27.0      9:21/M
    1442    Jane Kenyon                       West Kingston  RI    2107    40   F   123/328  40-49          1:33:28.0      9:21/M
    1443    William Barrett                   N Smithfield  RI      236    53   M   131/217  50-59          1:33:30.0      9:21/M
    1444    Monica Carroccio                  Greenville  RI       1944    40   F   124/328  40-49          1:33:30.0      9:21/M
    1445    Cheryl Effman                     Old Mystic  CT       2018    30   F   155/379  30-39          1:33:31.0      9:21/M
    1446    Sarah Goodrich                    Warwick  RI          1533    32   F   156/379  30-39          1:33:35.0      9:22/M
    1447    Tom Murphy                        Norwood  MA           161    58   M   132/217  50-59          1:33:35.0      9:22/M
    1448    Kim Huntley                       East Greenwich  RI    765    30   F   157/379  30-39          1:33:36.0      9:22/M
    1449    Nancy Lydon                       W Kingston  RI       1697    30   F   158/379  30-39          1:33:36.0      9:22/M
    1450    Ariadne Matulewicz                E Greenwich  RI      1326    41   F   125/328  40-49          1:33:37.0      9:22/M
    1451    Kevin Farrell                     Philly  PA           2837    47   M   264/372  40-49          1:33:42.0      9:22/M
    1452    Kathy McDonald                    Narr  RI             2446    41   F   126/328  40-49          1:33:44.0      9:22/M
    1453    Peter Dowling                     Tiverton  RI         3452    60   M    24/53   60-69          1:33:46.0      9:23/M
    1454    Kate Tyler                        New York City  NY     817    30   F   159/379  30-39          1:33:46.0      9:23/M
    1455    Evelyn Asanie                     Pawt  RI             3148    38   F   160/379  30-39          1:33:47.0      9:23/M
    1456    Joseph Dorviller                  W Warwick  RI        2575    34   M   236/344  30-39          1:33:49.0      9:23/M
    1457    Catherine Stone                   West Roxbury  MA     1034    20   F   162/383  20-29          1:33:50.0      9:23/M
    1458    Melissa Keeley                    W Hartford  CT       2785    17   F    31/64    1-19          1:33:51.0      9:23/M
    1459    AnnMarie OMara                    Cranston  RI         1141    40   F   127/328  40-49          1:33:51.0      9:23/M
    1460    Annie Oster                       Scituate  RI         3346    44   F   129/328  40-49          1:33:51.0      9:23/M
    1461    Therese Picard                    Hope  RI             3345    43   F   128/328  40-49          1:33:51.0      9:23/M
    1462    Scott Pozucek                     Orange  CT            415    42   M   265/372  40-49          1:33:52.0      9:23/M
    1463    Pauline King                      Boston  MA           1181    30   F   161/379  30-39          1:33:52.0      9:23/M
    1464    Pamela Porter                     Mystic  CT            453    49   F   130/328  40-49          1:33:52.0      9:23/M
    1465    Gregory Baldwin                   Hanson  MA            664    30   M   237/344  30-39          1:33:53.0      9:23/M
    1466    Sherri Maymon                     East Greenwich  RI    556    40   F   131/328  40-49          1:33:53.0      9:23/M
    1467    Kasia Dmoch                       Wakefield  RI        1624    29   F   163/383  20-29          1:33:55.0      9:24/M
    1468    Mark Pochebit                     Barrington  RI       1314    53   M   133/217  50-59          1:33:57.0      9:24/M
    1469    Thomas Bryan                      Forestdale  RI        501    40   M   266/372  40-49          1:33:57.0      9:24/M
    1470    Kevin Wendell                     Providence  RI       1343    35   M   238/344  30-39          1:33:57.0      9:24/M
    1471    Ashley Larkin                     N Kingstown  RI      3365    23   F   164/383  20-29          1:34:00.0      9:24/M
    1472    Brittany Lefebvre                 Clifton Park  NY     1171    18   F    32/64    1-19          1:34:00.0      9:24/M
    1473    Michael Paolino                   Wakefield  RI        1805    35   M   239/344  30-39          1:34:02.0      9:24/M
    1474    Mary Rossi                        Nk  RI               3448    35   F   162/379  30-39          1:34:02.0      9:24/M
    1475    Diane Paolino                     Wakefield  RI        1806    35   F   163/379  30-39          1:34:03.0      9:24/M
    1476    Alisha Andoscia                   Westerly  RI         1883    20   F   165/383  20-29          1:34:03.0      9:24/M
    1477    Michael Moulton                   Attleboro  MA        3154    44   M   267/372  40-49          1:34:04.0      9:24/M
    1478    Christine Stranger                E Greenwich  RI      1705    35   F   164/379  30-39          1:34:04.0      9:24/M
    1479    Aimee Dyer                        West Kingston  RI    1156    30   F   165/379  30-39          1:34:05.0      9:25/M
    1480    Julie Glenn                       Kingston  RI         1557    39   F   166/379  30-39          1:34:06.0      9:25/M
    1481    Raymond Sheridan III              Warwick  RI          2283    30   M   240/344  30-39          1:34:06.0      9:25/M
    1482    Amanda Eagan                      N Kingston  RI       1757    24   F   166/383  20-29          1:34:08.0      9:25/M
    1483    Jerry Sahagian                    Narragansett  RI      732    40   M   268/372  40-49          1:34:10.0      9:25/M
    1484    Teresa Eagan                      N Kingston  RI       1759    51   F    36/93   50-59          1:34:10.0      9:25/M
    1485    Dean Balcirak                     Saunderstown  RI      745    30   M   241/344  30-39          1:34:11.0      9:25/M
    1486    Susie Balcirak                    Saunderstown  RI      746    30   F   167/379  30-39          1:34:11.0      9:25/M
    1487    Andrew McInnes                    Quincy  MA           2589    27   M   192/265  20-29          1:34:13.0      9:25/M
    1488    Elizabeth McInnes                 Quincy  MA           2171    20   F   167/383  20-29          1:34:13.0      9:25/M
    1489    Barry Obrien                      Warwick  RI          1503    62   M    25/53   60-69          1:34:15.0      9:26/M
    1490    Anne McArdle                      Coventry  RI         2159    50   F    37/93   50-59          1:34:17.0      9:26/M
    1491    Christina Vogt                    Central Village  CT  3169    29   F   168/383  20-29          1:34:18.0      9:26/M
    1492    Kelsey Drought                    North Kingstown  RI  2007    18   F    33/64    1-19          1:34:19.0      9:26/M
    1493    Kimberly Cooper                   Hopkinton  MA         171    40   F   132/328  40-49          1:34:20.0      9:26/M
    1494    James Mirza                       Wakefield  RI        1505    55   M   134/217  50-59          1:34:21.0      9:26/M
    1495    Unknown Partic. 2543                                   2543         M     9/0     0- 0          1:34:22.0      9:26/M
    1496    Catherine Cowen                   Wickford  RI          787    30   F   168/379  30-39          1:34:23.0      9:26/M
    1497    Bethany Nunnery                   Saunderstown  RI     2522    12   F    34/64    1-19          1:34:23.0      9:26/M
    1498    Oscar Perez                       Prov  RI             2751    41   M   269/372  40-49          1:34:23.0      9:26/M
    1499    KEVIN DoCouto                     WARWICK  RI           539    20   M   193/265  20-29          1:34:25.0      9:27/M
    1500    Tim Burgess                       Little Compton  RI   1392    29   M   194/265  20-29          1:34:26.0      9:27/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    1501    Brianna Fitzpatrick               Wakefield  RI        2027    18   F    35/64    1-19          1:34:27.0      9:27/M
    1502    Philip Hartnett                   Smithfield  RI        249    53   M   135/217  50-59          1:34:31.0      9:27/M
    1503    Bill McGuire                      Harrisville  RI      3044    37   M   242/344  30-39          1:34:32.0      9:27/M
    1504    Darren Hull                       Providence  RI       3122    43   M   270/372  40-49          1:34:32.0      9:27/M
    1505    Rachel Gregorek                   Seekonk  MA            30    23   F   169/383  20-29          1:34:34.0      9:27/M
    1506    John Gregorek                     Seekonk  MA            10    51   M   136/217  50-59          1:34:34.0      9:27/M
    1507    James Desmaris                    Providence  RI       2576    49   M   271/372  40-49          1:34:37.0      9:28/M
    1508    Breta Combs                       Narr  RI             3065    40   F   133/328  40-49          1:34:38.0      9:28/M
    1509    Ellen Sauco                       Coventry  RI         2274    30   F   169/379  30-39          1:34:39.0      9:28/M
    1510    Melissa Squillante                W Kingstown  RI       139    24   F   171/383  20-29          1:34:40.0      9:28/M
    1511    Kathryn Oswald                    Wallingford  CT      2867    12   F    36/64    1-19          1:34:40.0      9:28/M
    1512    Morgan Kubacki                    Wyoming  RI           129    20   F   170/383  20-29          1:34:40.0      9:28/M
    1513    Emily Martin                      Kingwood  TX         2871    13   F    37/64    1-19          1:34:40.0      9:28/M
    1514    Joe Behl                          Charlestown  RI       272    67   M    26/53   60-69          1:34:41.0      9:28/M
    1515    Lolly Vieira                      East Providence  RI  1108    30   F   170/379  30-39          1:34:41.0      9:28/M
    1516    Leah Hogan                        Cumberland  RI       1273    30   F   171/379  30-39          1:34:41.0      9:28/M
    1517    Adam Bloom                        Flushing  NY         1644    27   M   195/265  20-29          1:34:41.0      9:28/M
    1518    Julie Graham                      Exeter  NH            811    40   F   134/328  40-49          1:34:43.0      9:28/M
    1519    Mary McNulty                      Wakefield Ri  RI     2173    30   F   172/379  30-39          1:34:44.0      9:28/M
    1520    Monica Anderson                   Narr  RI             2594    42   F   135/328  40-49          1:34:44.0      9:28/M
    1521    Kristen Izzo                      N Prov  RI           3038    24   F   172/383  20-29          1:34:44.0      9:28/M
    1522    Elizabeth Baldwin                 Providence  RI       1573    35   F   173/379  30-39          1:34:45.0      9:29/M
    1523    James Paulette                    Cumberland  RI        381    49   M   272/372  40-49          1:34:46.0      9:29/M
    1524    Laura Levesque                    N Smithfield  RI      248    45   F   136/328  40-49          1:34:46.0      9:29/M
    1525    Amy Leasca                        New York  NY         2466    29   F   173/383  20-29          1:34:46.0      9:29/M
    1526    Jen Bouchard                      New York  NY         2467    29   F   174/383  20-29          1:34:47.0      9:29/M
    1527    Amanda Crowley                    New York  NY         1147    30   F   174/379  30-39          1:34:47.0      9:29/M
    1528    Meg McDonough                     Providence  RI       1051    20   F   175/383  20-29          1:34:47.0      9:29/M
    1529    Michael Walsh                     South Kingstown  RI  2330    50   M   137/217  50-59          1:34:48.0      9:29/M
    1530    Peter Vigeant                     Bel Air  MD          3304    23   M   196/265  20-29          1:34:48.0      9:29/M
    1531    Douglas Hanson                    Greenville  RI       1025    50   M   138/217  50-59          1:34:48.0      9:29/M
    1532    Abby Fay                          East Falmouth  MA    2024    20   F   176/383  20-29          1:34:49.0      9:29/M
    1533    Emily Morelli                     Kensington  CT       1201    20   F   177/383  20-29          1:34:50.0      9:29/M
    1534    John Sisson                       Cranston  RI         3295    47   M   273/372  40-49          1:34:52.0      9:29/M
    1535    Michael DeGiulio                  Narr  RI              410    52   M   139/217  50-59          1:34:53.0      9:29/M
    1536    Alexis Moniz                      North Kingstown  RI  2191    20   F   178/383  20-29          1:34:55.0      9:30/M
    1537    Matthew Myette                    Binghamton  NY       3016    50   M   140/217  50-59          1:34:55.0      9:30/M
    1538    Breanne Hicks                     East Providence  RI   971    30   F   175/379  30-39          1:34:55.0      9:30/M
    1539    Alexis Viola                      E Greenwich  RI      1554    29   F   179/383  20-29          1:34:57.0      9:30/M
    1540    Alexandra Whaley                  Hopkinton  RI        3470    24   F   180/383  20-29          1:34:57.0      9:30/M
    1541    David Johnson                     Coventry  RI         1063    50   M   141/217  50-59          1:34:58.0      9:30/M
    1542    Michael Keimig                    St Louis  MO         2368    25   M   197/265  20-29          1:35:01.0      9:30/M
    1543    John Muriel                       Prov  RI             1305    41   M   274/372  40-49          1:35:01.0      9:30/M
    1544    Laura Bottaro                     East Greenwich  RI    623    30   F   176/379  30-39          1:35:02.0      9:30/M
    1545    Gretchen Abrams                   Saunderstown  RI      886    30   F   177/379  30-39          1:35:03.0      9:30/M
    1546    Charlie Gomes                     Narr  RI             2893    24   M   198/265  20-29          1:35:05.0      9:31/M
    1547    Bart Linehan                      Pleasantville  NY     882    50   M   142/217  50-59          1:35:05.0      9:31/M
    1548    Ray Sheridan                      Warwick  RI          2614    57   M   143/217  50-59          1:35:05.0      9:31/M
    1549    Stacey McDuffee                   Smithfield  RI       1393    35   F   178/379  30-39          1:35:06.0      9:31/M
    1550    Allison Donovan                   Rumford  RI           842    20   F   181/383  20-29          1:35:07.0      9:31/M
    1551    Howard Richman                    Greenwich  CT        2909    58   M   144/217  50-59          1:35:08.0      9:31/M
    1552    Lisa Gibbons                      Barrington  RI        440    36   F   179/379  30-39          1:35:11.0      9:31/M
    1553    John Fontaine                     Stoughton  MA        2570    36   M   243/344  30-39          1:35:11.0      9:31/M
    1554    Nikki Coppa                       Cranston  RI         1444    38   F   180/379  30-39          1:35:13.0      9:31/M
    1555    Tracy Vanbught                    Ledyard  CT          2817    29   F   182/383  20-29          1:35:13.0      9:31/M
    1556    Jennifer Kubrynski                Middletown  CT       2916    29   F   183/383  20-29          1:35:13.0      9:31/M
    1557    Maggie Regan                      Narr  RI             2624    26   F   184/383  20-29          1:35:17.0      9:32/M
    1558    Jack Shelhart                     Block Island  RI     3439    44   M   275/372  40-49          1:35:17.0      9:32/M
    1559    Jim Cotter                        Wakefield  RI        2367    61   M    27/53   60-69          1:35:18.0      9:32/M
    1560    Beth Saradarian                   Pittsford  VT         216    48   F   137/328  40-49          1:35:18.0      9:32/M
    1561    Daniel Biafore                    Cranston  RI         1906    30   M   244/344  30-39          1:35:18.0      9:32/M
    1562    Robert Pompel                     Cumberland  RI        311    63   M    28/53   60-69          1:35:20.0      9:32/M
    1563    Carson Humulock                   Narr  RI             2518    12   M    85/110   1-19          1:35:20.0      9:32/M
    1564    Daniel Murphy                     Saunderstown  RI     1502    45   M   276/372  40-49          1:35:23.0      9:32/M
    1565    Eric Banville                     Warwick  RI          1022    40   M   277/372  40-49          1:35:23.0      9:32/M
    1566    Ryan Barrette                     Warwick  RI          1890    18   M    86/110   1-19          1:35:23.0      9:32/M
    1567    David Olson                       Bel Air  MD          3352    31   M   245/344  30-39          1:35:24.0      9:32/M
    1568    Dennis Normand                    N Kingstown  RI      2596    51   M   145/217  50-59          1:35:27.0      9:33/M
    1569    Joanne Smith                      Kingston  NH          383    43   F   138/328  40-49          1:35:28.0      9:33/M
    1570    Ed Broderick                      N Kingstown  RI      3399    52   M   146/217  50-59          1:35:29.0      9:33/M
    1571    Jeremy Jeremy                     Bel Air  MD          1192    20   M   199/265  20-29          1:35:30.0      9:33/M
    1572    Heather Sheehan                   Wakefield  RI        2881    36   F   181/379  30-39          1:35:30.0      9:33/M
    1573    Steve Whitman                     Plymouth  NH         2339    18   M    87/110   1-19          1:35:30.0      9:33/M
    1574    Thomas Foley                      Wakefield  RI        2095    40   M   278/372  40-49          1:35:31.0      9:33/M
    1575    Roger Messier                     Warwick  RI          1549    49   M   279/372  40-49          1:35:31.0      9:33/M
    1576    Ann Foley                         Wakefield  RI        2030    40   F   139/328  40-49          1:35:33.0      9:33/M
    1577    Katie Haughey                     Prov  RI             1323    31   F   182/379  30-39          1:35:35.0      9:34/M
    1578    Hans Ramsden                      Warwick  RI          2249    30   M   246/344  30-39          1:35:37.0      9:34/M
    1579    Amanda Cronin                     Norwood  MA          1825    31   F   183/379  30-39          1:35:38.0      9:34/M
    1580    Michael Rogers                    Wakefield  RI         438    54   M   147/217  50-59          1:35:41.0      9:34/M
    1581    Donna Nardolillo                  Cranston  RI         1030    50   F    38/93   50-59          1:35:42.0      9:34/M
    1582    Kenneth Melendez                  Manhattan Beach  CA  2177    40   M   280/372  40-49          1:35:45.0      9:35/M
    1583    Linda Doberstein                  Providence  RI        877    40   F   140/328  40-49          1:35:45.0      9:35/M
    1584    Curt Doberstein                   Providence  RI        878    18   M    88/110   1-19          1:35:45.0      9:35/M
    1585    Jenny Buss                        Lincoln  RI          1046    30   F   184/379  30-39          1:35:46.0      9:35/M
    1586    Bridget Kay                       Wareham  MA           827    30   F   185/379  30-39          1:35:47.0      9:35/M
    1587    Martha Huston                     N Scituate  RI       1658    53   F    39/93   50-59          1:35:48.0      9:35/M
    1588    Sandra Jonke                      Brewster  NY         1784    42   F   141/328  40-49          1:35:51.0      9:35/M
    1589    Brianne Duffy                     Merrimack  NH        2009    20   F   185/383  20-29          1:35:51.0      9:35/M
    1590    John Mitchell                     Bel Air  MD          3306    33   M   247/344  30-39          1:35:51.0      9:35/M
    1591    David Espinoza                    Chicago  IL          1133    30   M   248/344  30-39          1:35:51.0      9:35/M
    1592    Samantha Mattiucci                Wakefield  RI        3358    35   F   186/379  30-39          1:35:52.0      9:35/M
    1593    Lauri Chabot-Noonan               Westerly  RI         3045    33   F   187/379  30-39          1:35:52.0      9:35/M
    1594    Chris Warner                      Wakefield  RI        3451    59   M   148/217  50-59          1:35:55.0      9:36/M
    1595    Emma Hirst                        Wakefield  RI        2560    99   F     1/4    99-99          1:35:55.0      9:36/M
    1596    Sarah Carter                      Narr  RI             2520    54   F    40/93   50-59          1:35:56.0      9:36/M
    1597    Emily Koruda                      Boston  MA           2117    20   F   186/383  20-29          1:35:56.0      9:36/M
    1598    Katie Coats                       Lincoln  RI          3402    26   F   187/383  20-29          1:35:57.0      9:36/M
    1599    Gary Davis                        Wakefield  RI        1614    59   M   149/217  50-59          1:36:00.0      9:36/M
    1600    Mike Deutsch                      Brookfield  CT        180    44   M   281/372  40-49          1:36:00.0      9:36/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    1601    Shelly Kipietro                   Narr  RI             3057    57   F    41/93   50-59          1:36:00.0      9:36/M
    1602    Darcy Voelker                     Bel Air  MD          3126    33   F   188/379  30-39          1:36:01.0      9:36/M
    1603    Carol Hoxie                       W Warwick  RI        1374    47   F   142/328  40-49          1:36:01.0      9:36/M
    1604    Angela Russo                      Mount Kisco  NY      1125    30   F   189/379  30-39          1:36:02.0      9:36/M
    1605    Michael Leclerc                   Cranston  RI          725    30   M   249/344  30-39          1:36:02.0      9:36/M
    1606    Kendall Gilbert                   Narr  RI             1810     9   F    38/64    1-19          1:36:05.0      9:37/M
    1607    Diane McKeeff                     Wakefield  RI        2350    39   F   190/379  30-39          1:36:05.0      9:37/M
    1608    Michele Gilbert                   Narr  RI             1811    43   F   143/328  40-49          1:36:06.0      9:37/M
    1609    Claudia Ainslie                   N Kingstown  RI       393    48   F   144/328  40-49          1:36:06.0      9:37/M
    1610    Ron Petit                         Maplewood  NJ         733    60   M    29/53   60-69          1:36:09.0      9:37/M
    1611    Caroline Canning                  Boston  MA            907    20   F   188/383  20-29          1:36:09.0      9:37/M
    1612    Malaika Dosremedios               Colchester  VT        151    27   F   189/383  20-29          1:36:09.0      9:37/M
    1613    Susan Lloyd                       Kingston  RI         1762    47   F   145/328  40-49          1:36:09.0      9:37/M
    1614    Andrew Bourgeois                  Providence  RI       1916    50   M   150/217  50-59          1:36:09.0      9:37/M
    1615    John Turcotte                     St Louis Park  MN     963    40   M   282/372  40-49          1:36:09.0      9:37/M
    1616    Michael Hughes                    Bellingham  MA       1547    36   M   250/344  30-39          1:36:11.0      9:37/M
    1617    Kristen Turcotte                  St Louis Park  MN     964    30   F   191/379  30-39          1:36:11.0      9:37/M
    1618    John Gregory                      Cranston  RI         1180    30   M   251/344  30-39          1:36:12.0      9:37/M
    1619    Meredith Haas                     Saunderstown  RI      854    20   F   190/383  20-29          1:36:12.0      9:37/M
    1620    Catie McArdle                     Coventry  RI         2161    20   F   191/383  20-29          1:36:13.0      9:37/M
    1621    Jennifer Fischer                  Hopkinton  MA         750    30   F   192/379  30-39          1:36:13.0      9:37/M
    1622    Kati Petrikonis                   Brighton  MA          900    20   F   192/383  20-29          1:36:18.0      9:38/M
    1623    Maja Pecker                       Narr  RI             2743    19   F    39/64    1-19          1:36:20.0      9:38/M
    1624    Gayle Corrigan                    Warwick  RI          3374    42   F   146/328  40-49          1:36:22.0      9:38/M
    1625    Maria Duque                       Southbury  CT        2011    40   F   147/328  40-49          1:36:22.0      9:38/M
    1626    Jim Nelson                        Lincoln  RI          3174    39   M   252/344  30-39          1:36:23.0      9:38/M
    1627    Joanne Burgess                    Greenville  RI       3017    57   F    42/93   50-59          1:36:24.0      9:38/M
    1628    Celeste Corcoran                  Wakefield  RI        1769    55   F    43/93   50-59          1:36:25.0      9:39/M
    1629    Becky Turmel                      S Kingstown  RI      2652    37   F   193/379  30-39          1:36:25.0      9:39/M
    1630    Lisa Vaudrain                     Cumberland  RI       2324    40   F   148/328  40-49          1:36:26.0      9:39/M
    1631    Whitney Henderson                 Somerville  MA       2591    24   F   193/383  20-29          1:36:28.0      9:39/M
    1632    Tony Sciolto                      Wakefield  RI         202    63   M    30/53   60-69          1:36:29.0      9:39/M
    1633    Henry Craven                      Wakefield  RI        1974    40   M   283/372  40-49          1:36:30.0      9:39/M
    1634    Larry Feeney                      North Providenc  RI  2842    59   M   151/217  50-59          1:36:31.0      9:39/M
    1635    Kevin Carter                      Westport  MA          194    39   M   253/344  30-39          1:36:31.0      9:39/M
    1636    Bryce Lukens                      E Greenwich  RI       343    34   M   254/344  30-39          1:36:32.0      9:39/M
    1637    Aleksandra Madej                  Providence  RI       2145    30   F   194/379  30-39          1:36:34.0      9:39/M
    1638    Tristan Heuvelman                 Providence  RI       2144    30   M   255/344  30-39          1:36:35.0      9:40/M
    1639    Thomas Sherman                    Narragansett  RI     1713    62   M    31/53   60-69          1:36:36.0      9:40/M
    1640    Zachary Rice                      Saunderstown  RI     3469    23   M   200/265  20-29          1:36:36.0      9:40/M
    1641    Dinamilan Cesana                  Bel Air  MD          3429    45   F   149/328  40-49          1:36:36.0      9:40/M
    1642    Candace Foss                      Wakefield  RI        2032    30   F   195/379  30-39          1:36:37.0      9:40/M
    1643    Lynn Bouley                       Woon  RI             3089    36   F   196/379  30-39          1:36:37.0      9:40/M
    1644    Patricia McGuinn                  Narragansett  RI     1161    40   F   150/328  40-49          1:36:38.0      9:40/M
    1645    William Russo                     Warwick  RI           150    38   M   256/344  30-39          1:36:39.0      9:40/M
    1646    Shelley Hoffinger                 Cranston  RI         1031    40   F   151/328  40-49          1:36:40.0      9:40/M
    1647    Brett Black                       Narr  RI             2493    40   M   284/372  40-49          1:36:41.0      9:40/M
    1648    Nicole Rhind                      Southborough  MA      508    40   F   152/328  40-49          1:36:44.0      9:40/M
    1649    Branden Humphrey                  Tiverton  RI          514    50   M   152/217  50-59          1:36:44.0      9:40/M
    1650    Amy Delorie                       Stratham  NH          810    40   F   153/328  40-49          1:36:45.0      9:41/M
    1651    Abby Webb                         Igo  CA              2333    30   F   197/379  30-39          1:36:45.0      9:41/M
    1652    Haley Filippine                   Narragansett  RI     3420    13   F    40/64    1-19          1:36:46.0      9:41/M
    1653    Jacqueline Kazarian               Rumford  RI          1847    23   F   194/383  20-29          1:36:47.0      9:41/M
    1654    Frederick Schweizer               West Warwick  RI      592    30   M   257/344  30-39          1:36:47.0      9:41/M
    1655    Karen Tuoti                       W Kingston  RI        166    38   F   198/379  30-39          1:36:48.0      9:41/M
    1656    Karleen Bowie                     West Warwick  RI      593    30   F   199/379  30-39          1:36:48.0      9:41/M
    1657    Kelly Murphy                      Douglas  MA          2977    49   F   154/328  40-49          1:36:49.0      9:41/M
    1658    Matt Schmitt                      Saunderstown  RI     1016    30   M   258/344  30-39          1:36:49.0      9:41/M
    1659    Mary Asay                         Warwick  RI          3431    40   F   155/328  40-49          1:36:49.0      9:41/M
    1660    Melissa Waterman                  North Kingstown  RI  2331    30   F   200/379  30-39          1:36:53.0      9:41/M
    1661    Normajean Kosiorek                Wakefield  RI        2699    31   F   201/379  30-39          1:36:54.0      9:41/M
    1662    Randy Woolley                     E Greenwich  RI      1676    31   M   259/344  30-39          1:36:54.0      9:41/M
    1663    Nicholas Vitale                   S Boston  MA         2764    28   M   201/265  20-29          1:36:55.0      9:42/M
    1664    Jennifer Cote                     Avon  CT             3383    42   F   156/328  40-49          1:36:55.0      9:42/M
    1665    Catherine Cooney                  Saunderstown  RI     2484    22   F   195/383  20-29          1:36:55.0      9:42/M
    1666    Sheryl Butler-Cloutier            East Hampton  CT     1937    40   F   157/328  40-49          1:36:55.0      9:42/M
    1667    Christine Norris                  N Kingstown  RI      3336    47   F   158/328  40-49          1:36:56.0      9:42/M
    1668    Laura Tresca                      Johnston  RI          772    20   F   196/383  20-29          1:36:57.0      9:42/M
    1669    Tim Murray                        Mystic  CT           3349    42   M   285/372  40-49          1:36:57.0      9:42/M
    1670    Deb Randall                       Wakefield  RI        3133    55   F    44/93   50-59          1:36:57.0      9:42/M
    1671    Rachel Craven                     Wakefield  RI        1973    30   F   202/379  30-39          1:36:57.0      9:42/M
    1672    Erinn Murray                      Westfield  NJ         578    30   F   203/379  30-39          1:36:58.0      9:42/M
    1673    Megan Grimshaw                    Honolulu  HI          573    30   F   204/379  30-39          1:37:00.0      9:42/M
    1674    Katie Lyslo                       Arlington  MA        1621    29   F   197/383  20-29          1:37:00.0      9:42/M
    1675    Robert Oliveira                   Cumberland  RI        968    40   M   286/372  40-49          1:37:02.0      9:42/M
    1676    Brianne Disciullo                 N Prov  RI            177    29   F   198/383  20-29          1:37:02.0      9:42/M
    1677    John Toth                         Pawtucket  RI         257    44   M   287/372  40-49          1:37:03.0      9:42/M
    1678    Kelly Mitchell                    Rehoboth  MA          822    20   F   199/383  20-29          1:37:03.0      9:42/M
    1679    Gordon Moulton                    Bel Air  MD          3308    45   M   288/372  40-49          1:37:04.0      9:42/M
    1680    Kara Lovejoy                      Saunderstown  RI     2420    23   F   200/383  20-29          1:37:05.0      9:43/M
    1681    Emily Manion                      Attle  MA            3337    31   F   205/379  30-39          1:37:06.0      9:43/M
    1682    Emily Anderson                    Scituate  MA          720    30   F   206/379  30-39          1:37:06.0      9:43/M
    1683    Elle Kermes                       Wakefield  RI        2882    15   F    41/64    1-19          1:37:07.0      9:43/M
    1684    Janet Kermes                      Wakefield  RI        2884    46   F   159/328  40-49          1:37:07.0      9:43/M
    1685    Linda Dewing                      Pawtucket  RI         297    68   F     2/5    60-69          1:37:07.0      9:43/M
    1686    Sean Lyons                        Saunderstown  RI     2950    43   M   289/372  40-49          1:37:07.0      9:43/M
    1687    Sally Pratt                       Narr  RI             2427    46   F   160/328  40-49          1:37:07.0      9:43/M
    1688    Jane Germond                      Coventry  RI         1409    38   F   207/379  30-39          1:37:08.0      9:43/M
    1689    Matthew Andrade                   North Kingstown  RI   991    40   M   290/372  40-49          1:37:09.0      9:43/M
    1690    Lisa Sasaki                       Canton  MI            679    40   F   161/328  40-49          1:37:09.0      9:43/M
    1691    Julia Mattson                     South Orleans  MA    2156    20   F   201/383  20-29          1:37:10.0      9:43/M
    1692    Chris Salomone                    Narr  RI             3094    18   M    89/110   1-19          1:37:12.0      9:43/M
    1693    Amanda Giancarelli                Providence  RI       1765    23   F   202/383  20-29          1:37:14.0      9:43/M
    1694    Michael Panagako                  Boston  MA            673    30   M   260/344  30-39          1:37:19.0      9:44/M
    1695    Molly Wood                        Wakefield  RI        1040    20   F   203/383  20-29          1:37:19.0      9:44/M
    1696    Debra Sullivan                    North Andover  MA     460    40   F   162/328  40-49          1:37:20.0      9:44/M
    1697    Steven Ferioli                    Lincoln  RI           234    50   M   153/217  50-59          1:37:21.0      9:44/M
    1698    Greg Walsh                        Narragansett  RI     1693    37   M   261/344  30-39          1:37:21.0      9:44/M
    1699    Mark Trovato                      Wakefield  RI        1421    44   M   291/372  40-49          1:37:24.0      9:44/M
    1700    Megan Reilly                      Brighton  MA         1396    33   F   208/379  30-39          1:37:24.0      9:44/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    1701    Nicholas Tasca                    Cranston  RI          483    20   M   202/265  20-29          1:37:24.0      9:44/M
    1702    Bernadette Ehmann                 Narr  RI             2539    25   F   204/383  20-29          1:37:25.0      9:45/M
    1703    David Vespia                      Cranston  RI         2794    27   M   203/265  20-29          1:37:25.0      9:45/M
    1704    Robert Afonso                     Pawtucket  RI         394    68   M    32/53   60-69          1:37:26.0      9:45/M
    1705    Carl Catarina                     Millville  MA        2793    47   M   292/372  40-49          1:37:30.0      9:45/M
    1706    Jodi Manca                        N Kingstown  RI      3315    35   F   209/379  30-39          1:37:31.0      9:45/M
    1707    Michelle Janas                    Newport  RI          2920    27   F   205/383  20-29          1:37:31.0      9:45/M
    1708    John Heffernan                    Jamestown  RI        1198    50   M   154/217  50-59          1:37:31.0      9:45/M
    1709    Marissa Gama                      Newport  RI          2529    29   F   206/383  20-29          1:37:34.0      9:45/M
    1710    Gregory Vieira                    Newport  RI          2530    26   M   204/265  20-29          1:37:35.0      9:46/M
    1711    Michael Gilbert                   Warwick  RI           398    39   M   262/344  30-39          1:37:35.0      9:46/M
    1712    Terrence Donnelly                 Wakefield  RI        2001    50   M   155/217  50-59          1:37:36.0      9:46/M
    1713    Paul Schuhmann                    Del Ray Beach  FL    1062    40   M   293/372  40-49          1:37:37.0      9:46/M
    1714    John McAdams                      Barrington  RI       2158    30   M   263/344  30-39          1:37:37.0      9:46/M
    1715    Jennifer Bessette                 Lincoln  RI          1541    26   F   207/383  20-29          1:37:37.0      9:46/M
    1716    Michael Rodgers                   Lexington  MA        2259    40   M   294/372  40-49          1:37:38.0      9:46/M
    1717    Geoffrey Chase                    Boulder  CO          1052    60   M    33/53   60-69          1:37:38.0      9:46/M
    1718    Jenny ODonnell                    Cheshire  CT         2218    30   F   210/379  30-39          1:37:38.0      9:46/M
    1719    Joanne Blake                      Amston  CT           1909    40   F   163/328  40-49          1:37:38.0      9:46/M
    1720    Tim Vachon                        North Providenc  RI  2320    20   M   205/265  20-29          1:37:38.0      9:46/M
    1721    Nancy Albrecht                    Wethersfield  CT     2667    46   F   164/328  40-49          1:37:39.0      9:46/M
    1722    Paula Whalen                      Wyoming  RI          1607    49   F   165/328  40-49          1:37:42.0      9:46/M
    1723    Roberta Tvenstrup                 Hope  RI             2319    40   F   166/328  40-49          1:37:42.0      9:46/M
    1724    Seth Jackson                      Franklin  MA          533    30   M   264/344  30-39          1:37:44.0      9:46/M
    1725    Jennifer Sayles                   Warwick  RI          2397    25   F   208/383  20-29          1:37:45.0      9:47/M
    1726    Megan Jackson                     Franklin  MA          534    30   F   211/379  30-39          1:37:45.0      9:47/M
    1727    Kristin Cannon                    East Greenwich  RI   1940    20   F   209/383  20-29          1:37:47.0      9:47/M
    1728    Danielle Beaudoin                 Warwick  RI           389    28   F   210/383  20-29          1:37:47.0      9:47/M
    1729    Lauren Freitas                    Bel Air  MD          3393    31   F   212/379  30-39          1:37:48.0      9:47/M
    1730    Christopher Anderson              Wakefield  RI        2613    22   M   206/265  20-29          1:37:48.0      9:47/M
    1731    Rose Miller                       Scituate  MA         2186    40   F   167/328  40-49          1:37:49.0      9:47/M
    1732    Fred Zuleger III                  Coventry  RI         1381    72   M     1/3    70-98          1:37:50.0      9:47/M
    1733    Thomas Mellen                     Lincoln  RI          2178    30   M   265/344  30-39          1:37:50.0      9:47/M
    1734    Raymond Buono                     Douglas  MA          1006    40   M   295/372  40-49          1:37:51.0      9:47/M
    1735    Cooper Warner                     Westport  MA          454    20   F   211/383  20-29          1:37:51.0      9:47/M
    1736    Gerald Porricelli                 Lincoln  RI          3063    68   M    34/53   60-69          1:37:52.0      9:47/M
    1737    Christopher Joyce                 North Kingstown  RI   866    40   M   296/372  40-49          1:37:53.0      9:47/M
    1738    Erica Richard                     N Smithfield  RI      349    23   F   212/383  20-29          1:37:54.0      9:47/M
    1739    Bruce Gaglione                    Cranston  RI         2721    57   M   156/217  50-59          1:37:56.0      9:48/M
    1740    Paula Deblois                     Seekonk  MA          3195    59   F    45/93   50-59          1:37:56.0      9:48/M
    1741    Mark Lade                         Middletown  RI       1585    45   M   297/372  40-49          1:37:58.0      9:48/M
    1742    Jason Pisano                      West Warwick  RI     1298    30   M   266/344  30-39          1:37:59.0      9:48/M
    1743    Stacey Hughes                     Richmond  RI          240    36   F   213/379  30-39          1:37:59.0      9:48/M
    1744    John Spears                       Westerly  RI          241    36   M   267/344  30-39          1:37:59.0      9:48/M
    1745    Jeffrie Lyn Strickmeyer           Cincinnati  OH        614    40   F   168/328  40-49          1:37:59.0      9:48/M
    1746    Donna Marn                        Smithfield  RI        189    50   F    46/93   50-59          1:38:01.0      9:48/M
    1747    Matt Hoxsie                       Narragansett  RI     1093    20   M   207/265  20-29          1:38:01.0      9:48/M
    1748    Mark Matoes                       Jamestown  RI        2739    51   M   157/217  50-59          1:38:01.0      9:48/M
    1749    Colleen Saila                     Westerly  RI         2273    40   F   169/328  40-49          1:38:02.0      9:48/M
    1750    Stephen Raymond                   North Kingstown  RI   606    40   M   298/372  40-49          1:38:03.0      9:48/M
    1751    Marcus Radley                     Hartford  CT         2929    27   M   208/265  20-29          1:38:03.0      9:48/M
    1752    Marishka Detoy                    N Kingstown  RI       283    24   F   213/383  20-29          1:38:03.0      9:48/M
    1753    Peter Delekta                     Riverside  RI        1989    30   M   268/344  30-39          1:38:06.0      9:49/M
    1754    Diana Simoes                      Cumberland  RI       2290    30   M   269/344  30-39          1:38:08.0      9:49/M
    1755    Kathryn Strouss                   North Hampton  NH     764    20   F   214/383  20-29          1:38:08.0      9:49/M
    1756    Kristen Cute                      Pawtucket  RI         841    30   F   214/379  30-39          1:38:09.0      9:49/M
    1757    Kirsten Oneill                    Wakefield  RI        1498    38   F   215/379  30-39          1:38:10.0      9:49/M
    1758    Lynn Kisner                       Coventry  CT         1116    40   F   170/328  40-49          1:38:10.0      9:49/M
    1759    Julie Zawacki-Lucci               N Kingston  RI       1561    34   F   216/379  30-39          1:38:10.0      9:49/M
    1760    Allison ONeil                     Boston  MA            512    30   F   217/379  30-39          1:38:11.0      9:49/M
    1761    Stephanie Carroll                 Mansfield  MA        1111    30   F   218/379  30-39          1:38:13.0      9:49/M
    1762    Erin Lovely                       Franklin  MA         1140    30   F   219/379  30-39          1:38:13.0      9:49/M
    1763    Elizabeth Herdter                 Brighton  MA         1167    20   F   215/383  20-29          1:38:14.0      9:49/M
    1764    Michael Whitty                    Middletown  RI       1044    60   M    35/53   60-69          1:38:15.0      9:50/M
    1765    Caitlin Crowe                     Boston  MA            511    40   F   171/328  40-49          1:38:15.0      9:50/M
    1766    Heather Cianciolo                 East Greenwich  RI    945    18   M    90/110   1-19          1:38:16.0      9:50/M
    1767    Paul Dacey                        Cranston  RI         1436    40   M   299/372  40-49          1:38:16.0      9:50/M
    1768    Lea Swanson                       Wakefield  RI        1383    20   F   216/383  20-29          1:38:19.0      9:50/M
    1769    Joseph Mirza                      Wakefield  RI        2187    18   M    91/110   1-19          1:38:20.0      9:50/M
    1770    Jacob Kusy                        Auburn  MA           2681    12   M    92/110   1-19          1:38:23.0      9:50/M
    1771    CJ Lacroix                        Foster  RI           2927    41   M   300/372  40-49          1:38:24.0      9:50/M
    1772    Tyrone Shews                      Warwick  RI          2992    42   M   301/372  40-49          1:38:24.0      9:50/M
    1773    Joseph Cinco                      Coventry  RI          863    50   M   158/217  50-59          1:38:24.0      9:50/M
    1774    Joseph Crane                      Saunderstown  RI     1082    50   M   159/217  50-59          1:38:26.0      9:51/M
    1775    Jonathan Biliouris                Narr  RI             2405    25   M   209/265  20-29          1:38:26.0      9:51/M
    1776    Kellyn Riccitelli                 S Boston  MA         2504    26   F   217/383  20-29          1:38:28.0      9:51/M
    1777    Helena Santos                     Warwick  RI          1559    45   F   172/328  40-49          1:38:30.0      9:51/M
    1778    Christopher Burke                 Lutes Mountain       1595    45   M   302/372  40-49          1:38:30.0      9:51/M
    1779    Rick Delicato                     Westerly  RI         3170    35   M   270/344  30-39          1:38:31.0      9:51/M
    1780    Kiley Lynch                       Warwick  RI          2795    28   M   210/265  20-29          1:38:32.0      9:51/M
    1781    Jennifer Lamy                     Chester  NH          2423    20   F   218/383  20-29          1:38:33.0      9:51/M
    1782    Erin Casey                        Warwick  RI          3202    36   F   220/379  30-39          1:38:33.0      9:51/M
    1783    Ted Reidy                         Bel Air  MD          3647    50   M   160/217  50-59          1:38:34.0      9:51/M
    1784    Josh Araujo                       Riverside  RI        2733    37   M   271/344  30-39          1:38:34.0      9:51/M
    1785    Kimberly Fusaro                   Brooklyn  NY         2852    34   F   221/379  30-39          1:38:35.0      9:52/M
    1786    Peter Sedgwick                    N Dighton  MA        1703    55   M   161/217  50-59          1:38:36.0      9:52/M
    1787    Petra Guglielmetti                Brooklyn  NY         2853    33   F   222/379  30-39          1:38:36.0      9:52/M
    1788    Karen Haazr                       Hope  RI             3219    27   F   219/383  20-29          1:38:37.0      9:52/M
    1789    Brian Behbehani                   Providence  RI       1527    31   M   272/344  30-39          1:38:37.0      9:52/M
    1790    Michael Desabris                  North Kingstown  RI  1993    40   M   303/372  40-49          1:38:38.0      9:52/M
    1791    David Mayes                       Lexington  MA         580    30   M   273/344  30-39          1:38:43.0      9:52/M
    1792    Geraldine Grenier                 Greenville  RI       1122    40   F   173/328  40-49          1:38:43.0      9:52/M
    1793    Robert Deering                    Mt Prospect  IL      2464    22   M   211/265  20-29          1:38:44.0      9:52/M
    1794    Drew Deresienski                  Narr  RI             2374    25   M   212/265  20-29          1:38:45.0      9:53/M
    1795    Marcy Gunning                     Charlestown  RI      2372    25   F   220/383  20-29          1:38:46.0      9:53/M
    1796    Allie Bliss                       Cranston  RI         1911    30   F   223/379  30-39          1:38:46.0      9:53/M
    1797    Sarah Duford                      Mansfield  MA         826    20   F   221/383  20-29          1:38:47.0      9:53/M
    1798    Connie Sueksagan                  South Boston  MA     2307    20   F   222/383  20-29          1:38:47.0      9:53/M
    1799    BRIAN Gosselin                    CRANSTON  RI         1008    40   M   304/372  40-49          1:38:47.0      9:53/M
    1800    Nicholas Dorich Jr.               Narragansett  RI     2004    50   M   162/217  50-59          1:38:52.0      9:53/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    1801    Michael Maruska                   Newport  RI           432    30   M   274/344  30-39          1:38:53.0      9:53/M
    1802    EMILIE Codega                     Medford  MA          1959    30   F   224/379  30-39          1:38:55.0      9:54/M
    1803    Heather Lillibridge               Wakefield  RI         921    30   F   225/379  30-39          1:38:55.0      9:54/M
    1804    Claire Hodson                     W Hartford  CT       3003    18   F    42/64    1-19          1:38:55.0      9:54/M
    1805    Thomas Hodson                     W Hartford  CT       3002    52   M   163/217  50-59          1:38:55.0      9:54/M
    1806    Kathrine Russell                  Wakefield  RI        2272    30   F   226/379  30-39          1:38:56.0      9:54/M
    1807    Shelley McDonald                  Saunderstown  RI     3333    30   F   227/379  30-39          1:38:57.0      9:54/M
    1808    Christopher Mulvaney              Narragansett  RI      715    30   M   275/344  30-39          1:38:58.0      9:54/M
    1809    Caitlin Fair                      Narragansett  RI     1696    26   F   223/383  20-29          1:38:58.0      9:54/M
    1810    Michael Hailu                     Brookline  MA         821    30   M   276/344  30-39          1:38:59.0      9:54/M
    1811    Kristen Hannigan                  Cranston  RI         2071    20   F   224/383  20-29          1:38:59.0      9:54/M
    1812    Daniel Maggiacomo                 Cranston  RI          586    30   M   277/344  30-39          1:39:00.0      9:54/M
    1813    Lauren Mojkowski                  Cranston  RI         2935    21   F   225/383  20-29          1:39:01.0      9:54/M
    1814    Natalie Francisco                 E Providence  RI     1801    30   F   228/379  30-39          1:39:01.0      9:54/M
    1815    Lori Allan                        Portsmouth  RI        786    40   F   174/328  40-49          1:39:02.0      9:54/M
    1816    Kenneth McGunagle Jr              Cranston  RI          225    52   M   164/217  50-59          1:39:02.0      9:54/M
    1817    Daniel Scanlon                    East Greenwich  RI   2824    42   M   305/372  40-49          1:39:03.0      9:54/M
    1818    Cliff Studley                     West Greenwich  RI   2303    20   M   213/265  20-29          1:39:04.0      9:54/M
    1819    Abigail Lesneski                  South Boston  MA      755    20   F   226/383  20-29          1:39:05.0      9:55/M
    1820    Douglas Grow                      N Kingstown  RI       304    44   M   306/372  40-49          1:39:05.0      9:55/M
    1821    Hung Ngo                          Cumberland  RI       1379    35   M   278/344  30-39          1:39:06.0      9:55/M
    1822    Todd Stupell                      Johnston  RI         3478    26   M   214/265  20-29          1:39:07.0      9:55/M
    1823    James Naughton                    Norwood  MA          1714    37   M   279/344  30-39          1:39:08.0      9:55/M
    1824    Norbert Schecher                  Smithfield  RI       3239    44   M   307/372  40-49          1:39:09.0      9:55/M
    1825    Shannon McCabe                    Charlestown  RI      2593    21   F   227/383  20-29          1:39:09.0      9:55/M
    1826    RYAN Collins                      QUINCY  MA           1963    20   M   215/265  20-29          1:39:09.0      9:55/M
    1827    Brian Gollub                      Dartmouth  MA         798    50   M   165/217  50-59          1:39:09.0      9:55/M
    1828    Meghan Jones                      Farmington  CT       1054    20   F   228/383  20-29          1:39:10.0      9:55/M
    1829    Gary Wharton                      W Greenwich  RI      3152    51   M   166/217  50-59          1:39:12.0      9:55/M
    1830    Kristen Stone                     West Roxbury  MA     2302    20   F   229/383  20-29          1:39:12.0      9:55/M
    1831    Valentina Hinova                  W Warwick  RI        1582    25   F   230/383  20-29          1:39:17.0      9:56/M
    1832    Alexander Hallett                 Providence  RI        649    20   M   216/265  20-29          1:39:17.0      9:56/M
    1833    Katherine Kazarian                Rumford  RI          1846    21   F   231/383  20-29          1:39:18.0      9:56/M
    1834    David Sienko                      Warwick  RI          2289    50   M   167/217  50-59          1:39:19.0      9:56/M
    1835    Raymond Sleboda                   Cranston  RI         2292    40   M   308/372  40-49          1:39:20.0      9:56/M
    1836    Cameron Nugent                    Edgartown  MA         756    20   F   232/383  20-29          1:39:21.0      9:56/M
    1837    Stephanie Sitraglia               Narr  RI             2948    14   F    43/64    1-19          1:39:22.0      9:56/M
    1838    Kristen Sleboda                   Cranston  RI          881    40   F   175/328  40-49          1:39:22.0      9:56/M
    1839    Jeff McDermott                    Lisbon  CT           2946    35   M   280/344  30-39          1:39:22.0      9:56/M
    1840    Cassidy Almon                     Narr  RI             2949    15   F    44/64    1-19          1:39:23.0      9:56/M
    1841    Gary Tousignant                   Cumberland  RI       3009    56   M   168/217  50-59          1:39:23.0      9:56/M
    1842    Peter Lucas                       Barrington  RI       2143    30   M   281/344  30-39          1:39:23.0      9:56/M
    1843    Abby Moylan                       Saunderstown  RI     1330    17   F    45/64    1-19          1:39:24.0      9:56/M
    1844    Jennifer Jarbeau                  East Greenwich  RI    658    30   F   229/379  30-39          1:39:24.0      9:56/M
    1845    Danielle Longobardi               Franklin  MA          616    30   F   230/379  30-39          1:39:24.0      9:56/M
    1846    Thomas McKeefe                    Boston  MA           2349    34   M   282/344  30-39          1:39:27.0      9:57/M
    1847    Darlene Tew Crist                 N Kingstown  RI       284    57   F    47/93   50-59          1:39:27.0      9:57/M
    1848    Laurie Ruth                       Wakefield  RI        1796    54   F    48/93   50-59          1:39:29.0      9:57/M
    1849    Jay Kingswell                     Barrington  RI       3083    25   M   217/265  20-29          1:39:30.0      9:57/M
    1850    Joseph Del Regno                  East Greenwich  RI    985    40   M   309/372  40-49          1:39:30.0      9:57/M
    1851    Corin Cashman                     South Boston  MA      596    30   F   231/379  30-39          1:39:31.0      9:57/M
    1852    Kara Hartnett                     Wakefield  RI        1043    20   F   233/383  20-29          1:39:33.0      9:57/M
    1853    Kristina Koch                     Colorado Spring  CO  1333    37   F   232/379  30-39          1:39:33.0      9:57/M
    1854    Kenia Farias                      Prov  RI             3477    33   F   233/379  30-39          1:39:34.0      9:57/M
    1855    Michael Murray                    Somerville  MA       2590    24   M   218/265  20-29          1:39:35.0      9:58/M
    1856    Michele Annicelli                 Southbury  CT        2528    39   F   234/379  30-39          1:39:36.0      9:58/M
    1857    Marissa Tafuri                    West Warwick  RI      894    20   F   234/383  20-29          1:39:37.0      9:58/M
    1858    Michael Rosenfeld                 Bristow  VA           522    40   M   310/372  40-49          1:39:39.0      9:58/M
    1859    Rachel Fier                       Southborough  MA      917    40   F   176/328  40-49          1:39:39.0      9:58/M
    1860    Johanna Anderson                  Annapolis  MD        3165    27   F   235/383  20-29          1:39:40.0      9:58/M
    1861    Melissa Larsen                    Narr  RI             1868    37   F   235/379  30-39          1:39:42.0      9:58/M
    1862    Kristina Anderson                 Smithfield  RI       1882    20   F   236/383  20-29          1:39:42.0      9:58/M
    1863    Holly Carson                      Brookline  MA         621    40   F   177/328  40-49          1:39:42.0      9:58/M
    1864    Linda Lawrence                    Seekonk  MA          2130    40   F   178/328  40-49          1:39:42.0      9:58/M
    1865    Anna Pierce                       Cumberland  RI       1106    40   F   179/328  40-49          1:39:42.0      9:58/M
    1866    Susan Urso                        Warwick  RI          1178    40   F   180/328  40-49          1:39:43.0      9:58/M
    1867    Nicole Richard                    Wakefield  RI        2255    30   F   236/379  30-39          1:39:43.0      9:58/M
    1868    Charles Epstein                   Brookline  MA         676    50   M   169/217  50-59          1:39:43.0      9:58/M
    1869    Ron Coffey                        Cranston  RI         2706    42   M   311/372  40-49          1:39:45.0      9:59/M
    1870    Sharon Ceresi                     N Kingstown  RI      3186    43   F   181/328  40-49          1:39:45.0      9:59/M
    1871    George Dawe                       West Kingston  28    1985    40   M   312/372  40-49          1:39:45.0      9:59/M
    1872    Michael Naylor                    E Green  RI          2742    48   M   313/372  40-49          1:39:45.0      9:59/M
    1873    Claudia Botthof                   W Warwick  RI        3232    45   F   182/328  40-49          1:39:46.0      9:59/M
    1874    Martha Koziol                     Kensington  CT        705    50   F    49/93   50-59          1:39:47.0      9:59/M
    1875    Jonathan Daly Labelle             Wakefield  RI        2386    41   M   314/372  40-49          1:39:48.0      9:59/M
    1876    Sarah Harding                     Bel Air  MD          3423    41   F   183/328  40-49          1:39:49.0      9:59/M
    1877    Brian Pernicone                   Wakefield  RI        2238    30   M   283/344  30-39          1:39:49.0      9:59/M
    1878    Erin Hough                        Johnston  RI         2086    30   F   237/379  30-39          1:39:49.0      9:59/M
    1879    Jill Lawrence                     Bel Air  MD          3422    29   F   237/383  20-29          1:39:50.0      9:59/M
    1880    Michael Donnelly                  Warwick  RI          2500    48   M   315/372  40-49          1:39:51.0      9:59/M
    1881    Laurie Horstmann                  Centreville  VA       350    52   F    50/93   50-59          1:39:51.0      9:59/M
    1882    Christine Lepikko                 Carolina  RI          711    40   F   184/328  40-49          1:39:52.0      9:59/M
    1883    Ivan Rozowsky                     Worcester  MA        2268    50   M   170/217  50-59          1:39:53.0      9:59/M
    1884    John Browning                     Wood River Jct  RI   2564    22   M   219/265  20-29          1:39:53.0      9:59/M
    1885    Julia Nelson                      N Kingstown  RI      2845    28   F   238/383  20-29          1:39:53.0      9:59/M
    1886    Michelle Moon                     Coventry  RI         2846    30   F   238/379  30-39          1:39:53.0      9:59/M
    1887    Bradley Gordon                    Lincoln  RI           706    30   M   284/344  30-39          1:39:54.0      9:59/M
    1888    Stephanie Atanasoff               Mansfield  MA         308    44   F   185/328  40-49          1:39:54.0      9:59/M
    1889    Christopher Caccia                Smithfield  RI       1938    18   M    93/110   1-19          1:39:59.0     10:00/M
    1890    Samuel Bradner                    Providence  RI        677    30   M   285/344  30-39          1:39:59.0     10:00/M
    1891    Aram Smith                        Medford  MA           834    30   M   286/344  30-39          1:40:01.0     10:00/M
    1892    Rosemary Orciari                  Hope Vallet  RI      2222    40   F   186/328  40-49          1:40:03.0     10:00/M
    1893    Darrick Tow                       Seek  MA             2730    40   M   316/372  40-49          1:40:03.0     10:00/M
    1894    Rebecca Paige                     Woonsocket  RI       2227    20   F   239/383  20-29          1:40:03.0     10:00/M
    1895    Jodie Flynn                       Charlestown  RI      1662    42   F   187/328  40-49          1:40:04.0     10:00/M
    1896    Julie Conte                       Wakefield  RI        1665    43   F   188/328  40-49          1:40:04.0     10:00/M
    1897    Rick Hilton                       Coventry  RI         1170    40   M   317/372  40-49          1:40:08.0     10:01/M
    1898    Nancy Donnelly                    Cranston  RI         3279    48   F   189/328  40-49          1:40:08.0     10:01/M
    1899    Jamie Loomis                      Franklin  MA         2140    30   F   239/379  30-39          1:40:13.0     10:01/M
    1900    Ryan Litwin                       Narr  RI             2643    27   M   220/265  20-29          1:40:14.0     10:01/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    1901    Ellen OReilly                     Franklin  MA         2223    40   F   191/328  40-49          1:40:14.0     10:01/M
    1902    Heidi Jette                       Franklin  MA         2098    40   F   190/328  40-49          1:40:14.0     10:01/M
    1903    Karen Papa                        North Kingstown  RI  1159    50   F    51/93   50-59          1:40:15.0     10:02/M
    1904    Catherine Marasco                 North Kingstown  RI   697    30   F   240/379  30-39          1:40:17.0     10:02/M
    1905    Elizabeth Feisthamel              Warwick  RI          1148    40   F   192/328  40-49          1:40:17.0     10:02/M
    1906    Nicholas Sterling                 Shawmut  ME          2812    21   M   221/265  20-29          1:40:19.0     10:02/M
    1907    Kelly Nunes Donohue               Westerly  RI         3289    37   F   241/379  30-39          1:40:19.0     10:02/M
    1908    Jill Hague                        N Kingstown  RI       332    36   F   242/379  30-39          1:40:20.0     10:02/M
    1909    Shirley Hall                      Saunderstown  RI     1838    60   F     3/5    60-69          1:40:20.0     10:02/M
    1910    Lindsay Houlihan                  Charlestown  RI      2087    20   F   240/383  20-29          1:40:23.0     10:02/M
    1911    Peter Cafaro                      Cranston  RI         1033    50   M   171/217  50-59          1:40:26.0     10:03/M
    1912    Matthew Janigian                  Cranston  RI          997    18   M    94/110   1-19          1:40:27.0     10:03/M
    1913    Robert Janigian                   Cranston  RI          583    40   M   318/372  40-49          1:40:30.0     10:03/M
    1914    Catherine Kane                    Wilmington  MA       1584    45   F   193/328  40-49          1:40:37.0     10:04/M
    1915    Hannah Morini                     Providence  RI        948    20   F   241/383  20-29          1:40:38.0     10:04/M
    1916    Greg Sceviour                     Newport  RI          2276    20   M   222/265  20-29          1:40:43.0     10:04/M
    1917    GREG Tessier                      WAKEFIELD  RI        2314    30   M   287/344  30-39          1:40:45.0     10:05/M
    1918    Bridgette Gordon-Hickey           Niantic  CT           712    40   F   194/328  40-49          1:40:50.0     10:05/M
    1919    Craig Mello                       Seekonk  MA           545    40   M   319/372  40-49          1:40:51.0     10:05/M
    1920    Lynne Mello                       Seekonk  MA           544    40   F   195/328  40-49          1:40:52.0     10:05/M
    1921    Rachel Bloom                      Narragansett  RI     1645    19   F    46/64    1-19          1:40:53.0     10:05/M
    1922    Sara Stevens                      Riverside  RI         126    34   F   243/379  30-39          1:40:53.0     10:05/M
    1923    Sean Rocchio                      Johnston  RI         3226    50   M   172/217  50-59          1:40:54.0     10:05/M
    1924    Melissa Comeau Norris             Barrington  RI       1964    30   F   244/379  30-39          1:40:54.0     10:05/M
    1925    Stephanie White                   Wakefield  RI        1668    43   F   196/328  40-49          1:40:55.0     10:06/M
    1926    Sandra Stansfield                 N Kingstown  RI      3102    44   F   197/328  40-49          1:40:56.0     10:06/M
    1927    Brian Fortier                     Portsmouth  RI        752    30   M   288/344  30-39          1:40:57.0     10:06/M
    1928    Christie Cipriano                 Lincoln  RI          1089    30   F   245/379  30-39          1:40:58.0     10:06/M
    1929    Chelsie Seguin                    Coventry  RI         3385    18   F    47/64    1-19          1:40:59.0     10:06/M
    1930    Michael Cobb                      Wakefield  RI        1083    40   M   320/372  40-49          1:40:59.0     10:06/M
    1931    Rebecca Rabe                      San Diego  CA        3048    33   F   246/379  30-39          1:40:59.0     10:06/M
    1932    Gayle Ferrini                     Rehoboth  MA         2731    57   F    52/93   50-59          1:41:00.0     10:06/M
    1933    Julie Roland                      East Greenwich  RI   3047    35   F   247/379  30-39          1:41:00.0     10:06/M
    1934    Betsy Cote                        Bel Air  MD          3495    49   F   198/328  40-49          1:41:01.0     10:06/M
    1935    Tricia St Jean                    Norwell  MA          3302    39   F   248/379  30-39          1:41:02.0     10:06/M
    1936    Joshua Jarbeau                    East Greenwich  RI   3331    30   M   289/344  30-39          1:41:02.0     10:06/M
    1937    Nancy Riccitelli                  Narr  RI             2505    59   F    53/93   50-59          1:41:02.0     10:06/M
    1938    Merrilyn Parry                    Providence  RI       1072    40   F   199/328  40-49          1:41:03.0     10:06/M
    1939    Jeffrey Ball                      Narragansett  RI     1066    20   M   223/265  20-29          1:41:03.0     10:06/M
    1940    Elizabeth Demers                  Providence  RI       3650    30   F   249/379  30-39          1:41:03.0     10:06/M
    1941    Dan Brown                         Seekonk  MA          3095    42   M   321/372  40-49          1:41:04.0     10:06/M
    1942    Stanton Sturgis                   Narr  RI             2352    22   M   224/265  20-29          1:41:05.0     10:07/M
    1943    Michael Tobin                     Wakefield  RI        3026    23   M   225/265  20-29          1:41:08.0     10:07/M
    1944    John Plouffe                      Prov  RI              425    35   M   290/344  30-39          1:41:10.0     10:07/M
    1945    Marah Holland                     Kingston  RI         1562    22   F   242/383  20-29          1:41:11.0     10:07/M
    1946    Farrah Hussey                     Mansfield  CT        1045    30   F   250/379  30-39          1:41:12.0     10:07/M
    1947    Tracy Dunn                        Hampton  CT            95    40   F   200/328  40-49          1:41:12.0     10:07/M
    1948    Paula Locke                       West Kingston  RI    1528    39   F   251/379  30-39          1:41:13.0     10:07/M
    1949    Emily Willoughby                  Suffield  CT          538    20   F   243/383  20-29          1:41:14.0     10:07/M
    1950    Denise Fogg                       Warwick  RI           867    50   F    54/93   50-59          1:41:16.0     10:08/M
    1951    Renee DiSalvo                     Boca Raton  FL       2384    39   F   252/379  30-39          1:41:21.0     10:08/M
    1952    Jack DiSalvo                      Boca Raton  FL       2385    42   M   322/372  40-49          1:41:22.0     10:08/M
    1953    Michael Parent                    Morristown  NJ       2549    61   M    36/53   60-69          1:41:22.0     10:08/M
    1954    John McMahon                      Bronxville  NY       3131    59   M   173/217  50-59          1:41:23.0     10:08/M
    1955    Linda Parente                     N Kingstown  RI      2926    48   F   201/328  40-49          1:41:23.0     10:08/M
    1956    Amy O'Brien Milhoua               Wilton  CT           3090    37   F   253/379  30-39          1:41:24.0     10:08/M
    1957    Marisa Colucci                    Warwick  RI            82    30   F   254/379  30-39          1:41:25.0     10:09/M
    1958    Miriam Duvel                      Barrington  RI        839    40   F   203/328  40-49          1:41:27.0     10:09/M
    1959    Kristen Kreuzkamp                 Barrington  RI        328    40   F   202/328  40-49          1:41:27.0     10:09/M
    1960    Katherine Turner                  Jamestown  RI         464    40   F   204/328  40-49          1:41:27.0     10:09/M
    1961    Matthew Cronin                    North Kingstown  RI  2640    39   M   291/344  30-39          1:41:28.0     10:09/M
    1962    Jason Bellucci                    Warwick  RI          1899    30   M   292/344  30-39          1:41:29.0     10:09/M
    1963    Erin FitzGerald                   Jamestown  RI         610    40   F   205/328  40-49          1:41:29.0     10:09/M
    1964    Jeanene Puckett                   Kingston  RI         1084    30   F   255/379  30-39          1:41:29.0     10:09/M
    1965    Matthew Austin                    Cumberland  RI        672    30   M   293/344  30-39          1:41:29.0     10:09/M
    1966    Kendra Rooney                     Prov  RI              184    36   F   256/379  30-39          1:41:30.0     10:09/M
    1967    Jenna Stuebe                      Old Tappan  NJ       2304    20   F   244/383  20-29          1:41:32.0     10:09/M
    1968    Adam Sanford                      Lakeland  FL         3159    26   M   226/265  20-29          1:41:32.0     10:09/M
    1969    Cecile Chekovsky                  Middletown  RI       2670    32   F   257/379  30-39          1:41:34.0     10:09/M
    1970    Kenneth Lawrence                  Norfolk  MA           774    40   M   323/372  40-49          1:41:35.0     10:10/M
    1971    Bryan Stevens                     Middletown  RI       2671    32   M   294/344  30-39          1:41:35.0     10:10/M
    1972    Rebecca Plonsky                   W Kingston  RI        434    31   F   258/379  30-39          1:41:36.0     10:10/M
    1973    Wendy Regan                       Bel Air  MD          3322    40   F   206/328  40-49          1:41:36.0     10:10/M
    1974    Bonnie Demilia                    U Saddle River  NJ   3033    41   F   207/328  40-49          1:41:37.0     10:10/M
    1975    Daniel Regan                      Jamestown  RI        3321    38   M   295/344  30-39          1:41:37.0     10:10/M
    1976    Megan McLaughlin                  Exeter  RI            537    20   F   245/383  20-29          1:41:38.0     10:10/M
    1977    Sheila Conroy                     Narragansett  RI     1096    40   F   208/328  40-49          1:41:39.0     10:10/M
    1978    Maureen Farrell                   Philly  PA           2836    46   F   209/328  40-49          1:41:41.0     10:10/M
    1979    Amy Bedard                        Greenville  RI       3454    43   F   210/328  40-49          1:41:42.0     10:10/M
    1980    Mary-Elizab Floskis               Dorchester  MA       1134    20   F   246/383  20-29          1:41:44.0     10:10/M
    1981    Joseph Nadeau                     Woonsocket  R.       1146    50   M   174/217  50-59          1:41:46.0     10:11/M
    1982    Jenna Capobianco                  Foster  RI           3291    15   F    48/64    1-19          1:41:46.0     10:11/M
    1983    Christie Harrison                 W Islip  NY           262    22   F   247/383  20-29          1:41:47.0     10:11/M
    1984    Amanda Kavjian                    New York  NY          378    22   F   248/383  20-29          1:41:49.0     10:11/M
    1985    Cynthia Bentley                   Lafayette Hill  PA   3020    43   F   211/328  40-49          1:41:50.0     10:11/M
    1986    Anne McElwee                      North Attleboro  MA  2169    40   F   212/328  40-49          1:41:51.0     10:11/M
    1987    Clare Hopkins                     Cranston  RI          595    50   F    55/93   50-59          1:41:53.0     10:11/M
    1988    Nancy OConnor                     Saunderstown  RI      594    40   F   213/328  40-49          1:41:53.0     10:11/M
    1989    David Pereira                     Westerly  RI         2825    49   M   324/372  40-49          1:41:54.0     10:11/M
    1990    Nichol Cottrell                   Mapleville  RI       1970    20   F   249/383  20-29          1:41:55.0     10:12/M
    1991    Dianne Desabris                   North Kingstown  RI  1995    40   F   214/328  40-49          1:41:56.0     10:12/M
    1992    Ben Harley                        Providence  RI       1690    37   M   296/344  30-39          1:41:57.0     10:12/M
    1993    Gary Dorfman                      Saunderstown  RI     3091    60   M    37/53   60-69          1:41:58.0     10:12/M
    1994    Joanne Jourdan                    Lincoln  RI          3087    45   F   215/328  40-49          1:41:58.0     10:12/M
    1995    Mark McLear                       Lincoln  RI          3086    52   M   175/217  50-59          1:41:58.0     10:12/M
    1996    Andrew Atkins                     New York  NY          320    34   M   297/344  30-39          1:41:59.0     10:12/M
    1997    Glen Whitehead                    Warwick  RI          1619    40   M   325/372  40-49          1:41:59.0     10:12/M
    1998    Gary Brodeur                      Warwick  RI          1138    30   M   298/344  30-39          1:42:00.0     10:12/M
    1999    Mimi Falsey                       Narr  RI             1833    52   F    56/93   50-59          1:42:01.0     10:12/M
    2000    Chris Friel                       Warwick  RI          3220    37   M   299/344  30-39          1:42:04.0     10:12/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    2001    Brenda Mottola                    Westerly  RI          373    37   F   259/379  30-39          1:42:05.0     10:13/M
    2002    Amanda Bentley                    Ashaway  RI          3244    33   F   260/379  30-39          1:42:08.0     10:13/M
    2003    Manon Theriault                   Boston  MA           2315    18   M    95/110   1-19          1:42:08.0     10:13/M
    2004    Sarah Fiske                       Barrington  RI       2813    22   F   250/383  20-29          1:42:10.0     10:13/M
    2005    Jennifer Mabius                   Wakefield  MA         868    20   F   251/383  20-29          1:42:10.0     10:13/M
    2006    Warren Sternberg                  N K  RI              3450    23   M   227/265  20-29          1:42:11.0     10:13/M
    2007    Robin Wilkicki                    Coventry  RI         2458    38   F   261/379  30-39          1:42:11.0     10:13/M
    2008    Rebeka Mazzone                    N Kingstown  RI       119    42   F   216/328  40-49          1:42:11.0     10:13/M
    2009    Brenna Anderson                   North Kingstown  RI   724    30   F   262/379  30-39          1:42:12.0     10:13/M
    2010    Laura Flynn                       Narragansett  RI     2029    30   F   263/379  30-39          1:42:12.0     10:13/M
    2011    Linda Cunningham                  Pawcatuck  CT        1828    40   F   218/328  40-49          1:42:14.0     10:13/M
    2012    Mary Friel-Levcowich              Wood River Junc  RI  1102    40   F   217/328  40-49          1:42:14.0     10:13/M
    2013    Robert Falciglia                  Narragansett  RI     3214    54   M   176/217  50-59          1:42:16.0     10:14/M
    2014    Kenny Michaud                     Pawtucket  RI        2928    53   M   177/217  50-59          1:42:16.0     10:14/M
    2015    Jennifer Devincent                Attleboro  MA        2736    29   F   252/383  20-29          1:42:18.0     10:14/M
    2016    Maggie Boyd                       Attle  MA            2655    35   F   264/379  30-39          1:42:18.0     10:14/M
    2017    Janine Calise                     Cranston  RI          503    40   F   219/328  40-49          1:42:19.0     10:14/M
    2018    Michael Montanari                 Rocky Hill  CT       1349    25   M   228/265  20-29          1:42:20.0     10:14/M
    2019    Ashley Abbate Macksoud            Lincoln  RI           660    20   F   253/383  20-29          1:42:21.0     10:14/M
    2020    Jared Boulanger                   Smithfield  RI       1877    14   M    96/110   1-19          1:42:23.0     10:14/M
    2021    Janice Torti                      Cranston  RI         3459    56   F    57/93   50-59          1:42:23.0     10:14/M
    2022    Brian Marquez                     Preston  CT           929    40   M   326/372  40-49          1:42:25.0     10:15/M
    2023    Amy Goins                         Bristol  RI           463    20   F   254/383  20-29          1:42:27.0     10:15/M
    2024    Elizabeth Masterson               Southborough  MA     1075    40   F   220/328  40-49          1:42:30.0     10:15/M
    2025    Jake Bergen                       Narragansett  RI     2963    20   M   229/265  20-29          1:42:31.0     10:15/M
    2026    Richard Browning                  Charlestown  RI       250    37   M   300/344  30-39          1:42:31.0     10:15/M
    2027    Chiara Spinazola                  Narr  RI             3081    20   F   255/383  20-29          1:42:31.0     10:15/M
    2028    Katie Holland                     S Kingston  RI       2473    40   F   221/328  40-49          1:42:33.0     10:15/M
    2029    Thomas Kearney                    New York  NY          936    30   M   301/344  30-39          1:42:33.0     10:15/M
    2030    Daniel Isidoro                    Fairhaven  MA        2094    20   M   230/265  20-29          1:42:36.0     10:16/M
    2031    C Pasternak                       Somerset  MA         2234    18   M    97/110   1-19          1:42:37.0     10:16/M
    2032    Robert Lindberg                   N Kingstown  RI       313    37   M   302/344  30-39          1:42:38.0     10:16/M
    2033    Ashlee Clark                      Narragansett  RI     1957    20   F   256/383  20-29          1:42:39.0     10:16/M
    2034    Jeff Towle                        Wakefield  RI        2619    61   M    38/53   60-69          1:42:41.0     10:16/M
    2035    Nicole Mangili                    Montville  NJ        2468    38   F   265/379  30-39          1:42:43.0     10:16/M
    2036    Chris Kiely                       Allston  MA          2387    25   M   231/265  20-29          1:42:44.0     10:16/M
    2037    Unknown Partic. 3320                                   3320         M    10/0     0- 0          1:42:45.0     10:17/M
    2038    Stephen Katkowski                 Charlestown  RI       327    21   M   232/265  20-29          1:42:46.0     10:17/M
    2039    James H. Oliverio                 East Greenwich  RI    940    20   M   233/265  20-29          1:42:50.0     10:17/M
    2040    Gina Dantuono                     Warwick  RI          1128    30   F   266/379  30-39          1:42:51.0     10:17/M
    2041    Cooper Reed                       South King  RI       3064    13   M    98/110   1-19          1:42:53.0     10:17/M
    2042    Edward Giovannini                 Trumbul  CT          2638    43   M   327/372  40-49          1:42:55.0     10:18/M
    2043    John Conroy III                   Narragansett  RI     1538    44   M   328/372  40-49          1:42:55.0     10:18/M
    2044    Michael Melikian                  Johnston  RI         2781    49   M   329/372  40-49          1:42:55.0     10:18/M
    2045    Emilie Tucker                     Newton  MA           2318    40   F   222/328  40-49          1:42:57.0     10:18/M
    2046    Jean Rossi                        Narr  RI             2536    45   F   223/328  40-49          1:42:59.0     10:18/M
    2047    Dana Thomas                       Warwick  RI          2457    30   F   267/379  30-39          1:43:00.0     10:18/M
    2048    Alexis Bacon                      Warwick  RI          2459    32   F   268/379  30-39          1:43:00.0     10:18/M
    2049    Vinnie Joyce                      Charlestown  RI      2428    52   M   178/217  50-59          1:43:01.0     10:18/M
    2050    Maria Dafonte                     Milford  MA          3058    40   F   224/328  40-49          1:43:03.0     10:18/M
    2051    Thomas Fischer                    Milford  MA          3059    55   M   179/217  50-59          1:43:03.0     10:18/M
    2052    Raymond Olivier                   Taunton  MA          1320    57   M   180/217  50-59          1:43:04.0     10:18/M
    2053    Peter Fraley                      W Kingston  RI         53    20   M   234/265  20-29          1:43:05.0     10:19/M
    2054    Maureen Farrell                   Brooklyn  NY          800    30   F   269/379  30-39          1:43:05.0     10:19/M
    2055    Jocelyn De Sisto                  Warwick  RI           970    20   F   257/383  20-29          1:43:06.0     10:19/M
    2056    Meada Daly-Cano                   Warwick  RI           938    30   F   270/379  30-39          1:43:07.0     10:19/M
    2057    Annmarie Durning                  West Warwick  RI     1517    46   F   225/328  40-49          1:43:12.0     10:19/M
    2058    Mary Ann DiMartino                Wakefield  RI        2416    46   F   226/328  40-49          1:43:12.0     10:19/M
    2059    Arianna Zervox                    Narr  RI             2437    21   F   258/383  20-29          1:43:13.0     10:19/M
    2060    Michael Esposito                  Bel Air  MD          2558    30   M   303/344  30-39          1:43:14.0     10:19/M
    2061    Noel P Roby                       North Kingstown  RI   813    30   M   304/344  30-39          1:43:17.0     10:20/M
    2062    Maureen Crotty                    Cumberland  RI        653    40   F   227/328  40-49          1:43:18.0     10:20/M
    2063    Peggy Sauger                      Wakefield  RI         264    44   F   228/328  40-49          1:43:23.0     10:20/M
    2064    Susan Clark                       Cumberland  RI       1366    42   F   229/328  40-49          1:43:23.0     10:20/M
    2065    Penny Carrier                     Portsmouth  RI       3243    60   F     4/5    60-69          1:43:27.0     10:21/M
    2066    Kathryn Bruno                     Halifax  MA           132    21   F   259/383  20-29          1:43:27.0     10:21/M
    2067    Amy O'Rourke                      Oak Hill  VA         2379    36   F   271/379  30-39          1:43:27.0     10:21/M
    2068    Kaitlin Abbate                    Cumberland  RI        979    20   F   260/383  20-29          1:43:29.0     10:21/M
    2069    Christopher Lemay                 Suwanee  GA           622    40   M   330/372  40-49          1:43:29.0     10:21/M
    2070    Mary Marcotte                     Wakefield  RI         763    40   F   230/328  40-49          1:43:29.0     10:21/M
    2071    Joanna Procopio                   E Greenwich  RI      1357    22   F   261/383  20-29          1:43:30.0     10:21/M
    2072    Ann Buono                         Douglas  MA          1007    40   F   231/328  40-49          1:43:30.0     10:21/M
    2073    Laura Vigneau                     Cohasset  MA          652    40   F   232/328  40-49          1:43:30.0     10:21/M
    2074    Vincent Kilbridge                 Providence  RI       2113    40   M   331/372  40-49          1:43:34.0     10:21/M
    2075    Molly Hagan                       Mendon  MA           2661    22   F   262/383  20-29          1:43:36.0     10:22/M
    2076    Elizabeth Sullivan                Narr  RI              201    48   F   233/328  40-49          1:43:37.0     10:22/M
    2077    John Kennedy                      Narr  RI             2430    51   M   181/217  50-59          1:43:37.0     10:22/M
    2078    Lisa Jones                        Wakefield  RI         683    30   F   272/379  30-39          1:43:38.0     10:22/M
    2079    Peter Huber                       Exeter  RI            682    40   M   332/372  40-49          1:43:40.0     10:22/M
    2080    Raymond Fleser                    Narr  RI             2612    23   M   235/265  20-29          1:43:42.0     10:22/M
    2081    Alesia Disano                     Wakefield  RI        2629    29   F   263/383  20-29          1:43:43.0     10:22/M
    2082    Chris Chaput                      Boston  MA           2407    27   M   236/265  20-29          1:43:45.0     10:23/M
    2083    Mary Andaloro                     Warwick  RI          1153    30   F   273/379  30-39          1:43:51.0     10:23/M
    2084    Johnna Devereaux                  N Kingstown  RI       200    34   M   305/344  30-39          1:43:53.0     10:23/M
    2085    Melissa DEllena                   East Greenwich  RI   1991    30   F   274/379  30-39          1:43:53.0     10:23/M
    2086    Stacey Leasca                     Boston  MA           2465    26   F   264/383  20-29          1:43:53.0     10:23/M
    2087    Ashley Jutras                     Cranston  RI         3428    27   F   265/383  20-29          1:43:53.0     10:23/M
    2088    Kristen Raffetto                  South Boston  MA      739    30   F   275/379  30-39          1:43:54.0     10:23/M
    2089    Stephen Chapman                   Wakefield  RI        1949    50   M   182/217  50-59          1:43:55.0     10:24/M
    2090    Shira Hirshberg                   Saunderstown  RI     3434    27   F   266/383  20-29          1:43:55.0     10:24/M
    2091    Delhia Chapman                    Wakefield  RI        1950    50   F    58/93   50-59          1:43:56.0     10:24/M
    2092    Chris Liguori                     Westerly  RI         2987    21   M   237/265  20-29          1:43:59.0     10:24/M
    2093    Wayne Sinclair                    Peacedale  RI        1795    35   M   306/344  30-39          1:44:00.0     10:24/M
    2094    Alisha Harding                    Saunderstown  RI      384    33   F   276/379  30-39          1:44:02.0     10:24/M
    2095    Matthew Cloke                     Boulder  CO          1958    40   M   333/372  40-49          1:44:04.0     10:24/M
    2096    Megan Cloke                       Dorchester  MA        728    30   F   277/379  30-39          1:44:05.0     10:25/M
    2097    Susan Woodard                     North Kingstown  RI   809    40   F   234/328  40-49          1:44:07.0     10:25/M
    2098    Steven Shuster                    Lincoln  RI          2354    53   M   183/217  50-59          1:44:08.0     10:25/M
    2099    Kara Demichele                    Saunderstown  RI      406    23   F   267/383  20-29          1:44:12.0     10:25/M
    2100    Carla Hesketh                     W Kingston  RI       1627    51   F    59/93   50-59          1:44:12.0     10:25/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    2101    Bozena Chmielewski                Johnston  RI          303    34   F   278/379  30-39          1:44:14.0     10:25/M
    2102    Michael Lobdell                   Wakefield  RI        2787    40   M   334/372  40-49          1:44:14.0     10:25/M
    2103    Robert Venditto                   Cranston  RI         1129    20   M   238/265  20-29          1:44:15.0     10:26/M
    2104    Laura Mitchell                    West Roxbury  MA     2190    20   F   268/383  20-29          1:44:15.0     10:26/M
    2105    Alison Nilan                      Roslindale  MA       1355    26   F   269/383  20-29          1:44:16.0     10:26/M
    2106    Kendra Hamzaj                     Cranston  RI         1564    25   F   270/383  20-29          1:44:18.0     10:26/M
    2107    Lynda Britt                       N Kingstown  RI       333    44   F   235/328  40-49          1:44:19.0     10:26/M
    2108    Ann Boaler                        Westport  MA         2975    42   F   236/328  40-49          1:44:19.0     10:26/M
    2109    Emily Hampton                     West Kingston  RI     644    20   F   271/383  20-29          1:44:20.0     10:26/M
    2110    William Strouss                   North Hampton  NH     960    50   M   184/217  50-59          1:44:20.0     10:26/M
    2111    Janelle Photopoulos               Saunderstown  RI      773    30   F   279/379  30-39          1:44:21.0     10:26/M
    2112    Belinda Maltz                     Wakefield  RI        2149    18   M    99/110   1-19          1:44:23.0     10:26/M
    2113    Dawn Buckley                      W Kingston  RI        222    40   F   237/328  40-49          1:44:23.0     10:26/M
    2114    Meredith Wright                   Washington  DC        897    20   F   272/383  20-29          1:44:25.0     10:27/M
    2115    Meghan Eaton                      New Haven  CT        2477    25   F   273/383  20-29          1:44:27.0     10:27/M
    2116    Jarvis Perez                      N Prov  RI           2763    31   M   307/344  30-39          1:44:27.0     10:27/M
    2117    Megan Rank                        Littleton  MA         748    30   F   280/379  30-39          1:44:36.0     10:28/M
    2118    Rebecca Griffith                  Warwick  RI          3480    21   F   274/383  20-29          1:44:37.0     10:28/M
    2119    Aimee Chaplain                    Providence  RI        557    30   F   281/379  30-39          1:44:37.0     10:28/M
    2120    Rebecca Jackson                   Cranston  RI         2598    35   F   282/379  30-39          1:44:41.0     10:28/M
    2121    Lauren Galiardi                   Providence  RI        726    20   F   275/383  20-29          1:44:44.0     10:28/M
    2122    Thomas Potter                     Austin  TX           1136    30   M   308/344  30-39          1:44:49.0     10:29/M
    2123    Drew Schneider                    W Kingston  RI       2900    22   M   239/265  20-29          1:44:51.0     10:29/M
    2124    Matthew Petterson                 New York  NY          181    27   M   240/265  20-29          1:44:51.0     10:29/M
    2125    Nicole Perrault                   Tiverton  RI         2919    30   F   283/379  30-39          1:44:51.0     10:29/M
    2126    Caitlyn Frament                   Worcester  MA         422    28   F   276/383  20-29          1:44:52.0     10:29/M
    2127    Susan Capasso                     N. Scituate  RI       552    30   F   284/379  30-39          1:44:54.0     10:29/M
    2128    Julie Healy                       Cumberland  RI        278    55   F    60/93   50-59          1:44:55.0     10:30/M
    2129    Kelli Doorley                     Charlestown  RI       993    30   F   285/379  30-39          1:44:57.0     10:30/M
    2130    Ervin Hamzaj                      Cranston  RI         2611    26   M   241/265  20-29          1:44:59.0     10:30/M
    2131    Kimberly Amici                    Glen Ridge  NJ        898    30   F   286/379  30-39          1:45:02.0     10:30/M
    2132    John Plonsky                      W Kingston  RI        435    34   M   309/344  30-39          1:45:03.0     10:30/M
    2133    Kelly Lynn Rondeau                Woon  RI              174    28   F   277/383  20-29          1:45:05.0     10:31/M
    2134    Julia Tanski                      Coventry  RI          759    30   F   287/379  30-39          1:45:05.0     10:31/M
    2135    Mary Stiller                      Wakefield  RI        2686    47   F   238/328  40-49          1:45:07.0     10:31/M
    2136    Kevin Colman                      Narr  RI             1853    22   M   242/265  20-29          1:45:08.0     10:31/M
    2137    Kristina Ad Bronson               Narragansett  RI     1014    20   F   278/383  20-29          1:45:09.0     10:31/M
    2138    Timothy Guilbeault                Coventry  RI         2734    39   M   310/344  30-39          1:45:11.0     10:31/M
    2139    David Haggerty                    Woon  RI              176    24   M   243/265  20-29          1:45:19.0     10:32/M
    2140    April Amaral                      Warwick  RI          2651    38   F   288/379  30-39          1:45:20.0     10:32/M
    2141    Sherri Tedeschi                   Coventry  RI          909    50   F    61/93   50-59          1:45:21.0     10:32/M
    2142    Robin Nicholson                   Portsmouth  RI       1346    51   F    62/93   50-59          1:45:21.0     10:32/M
    2143    Amanda Smith                      Cranston  RI          806    20   F   279/383  20-29          1:45:22.0     10:32/M
    2144    Peter Johnson                     Coventry  R.          805    40   M   335/372  40-49          1:45:22.0     10:32/M
    2145    Wendi Arnone                      Wakefield  RI        1345    42   F   239/328  40-49          1:45:22.0     10:32/M
    2146    Stephanie Fairbanks               Exeter  RI           2022    20   F   280/383  20-29          1:45:24.0     10:32/M
    2147    Jenna Jezierski                   North Grosvenor  CT   689    20   F   281/383  20-29          1:45:25.0     10:33/M
    2148    James Jezierski                   Charlton  MA         1160    30   M   311/344  30-39          1:45:25.0     10:33/M
    2149    Delores Leffert                   Narragansett  RI     1413    51   F    63/93   50-59          1:45:27.0     10:33/M
    2150    Caryn Sullivan                    Saunderstown  RI      107    34   F   289/379  30-39          1:45:30.0     10:33/M
    2151    Rachel Millen                     Wakefield  RI        2184    20   F   282/383  20-29          1:45:33.0     10:33/M
    2152    Christine Mandese                 Cheshire  CT         3001    30   F   290/379  30-39          1:45:34.0     10:33/M
    2153    Kasey Johnson                     Wakefield  RI        1163    20   F   283/383  20-29          1:45:36.0     10:34/M
    2154    Brian Harrington                  North Kingstown  RI   891    30   M   312/344  30-39          1:45:36.0     10:34/M
    2155    Lois Parker Carmona               Pelham  NH           2685    43   F   240/328  40-49          1:45:37.0     10:34/M
    2156    Haley Johnson                     Narragansett  RI     1020    20   F   284/383  20-29          1:45:41.0     10:34/M
    2157    Rachel Seguin                     Warwick  RI          3386    26   F   285/383  20-29          1:45:43.0     10:34/M
    2158    Julie Flynn                       Charlotte  NC         420    30   F   291/379  30-39          1:45:47.0     10:35/M
    2159    Doug Kitson                       Narragansett  RI     2116    40   M   336/372  40-49          1:45:48.0     10:35/M
    2160    Salvatore Tresca                  Johnston  RI          770    50   M   185/217  50-59          1:45:49.0     10:35/M
    2161    Lauren Minty                      Narr  RI             3205    46   F   241/328  40-49          1:45:51.0     10:35/M
    2162    Amanda Allard                     Lincoln  RI          2724    26   F   286/383  20-29          1:45:52.0     10:35/M
    2163    Stacey Schwartz                   Cranston  RI          536    30   F   292/379  30-39          1:45:53.0     10:35/M
    2164    Elaine Amato Vealey               Warwick  RI          1777    59   F    64/93   50-59          1:45:54.0     10:35/M
    2165    David Montefusco                  Cranston  RI         2819    44   M   337/372  40-49          1:45:54.0     10:35/M
    2166    R Mazone                          N Kingstown  RI       120    99   M     5/6    99-99          1:45:56.0     10:36/M
    2167    Carla Langston                    Unionville  CT       2123    40   F   242/328  40-49          1:45:57.0     10:36/M
    2168    Kelly Anne Aubee                  Smithfield  RI       1735    35   F   293/379  30-39          1:46:01.0     10:36/M
    2169    Erin Gee                          Wakefield  RI        2048    20   F   287/383  20-29          1:46:06.0     10:37/M
    2170    Elizabeth Johnson                 Narr  RI             2682    25   F   288/383  20-29          1:46:07.0     10:37/M
    2171    Stephen D'Angelo                  Narragansett  RI     1977    40   M   338/372  40-49          1:46:10.0     10:37/M
    2172    Kimberly Ring                     Coventry  RI         2639    29   F   289/383  20-29          1:46:10.0     10:37/M
    2173    Gail Larkin                       Wakefield  RI        2843    47   F   243/328  40-49          1:46:11.0     10:37/M
    2174    Cynthia Mace                      Bel Air  MD          3499    47   F   244/328  40-49          1:46:11.0     10:37/M
    2175    Bradley Winsor                    Newburyport  MA      2835    26   M   244/265  20-29          1:46:13.0     10:37/M
    2176    Paul Mandina                      Charlestown  MA       553    30   M   313/344  30-39          1:46:13.0     10:37/M
    2177    Chris Phalen                      Warwick  RI          1546    46   M   339/372  40-49          1:46:13.0     10:37/M
    2178    Ronna Palazzo                     Warwick  RI          2228    40   F   245/328  40-49          1:46:15.0     10:38/M
    2179    Stephanie Heckmann                Warwick  RI          1364    21   F   290/383  20-29          1:46:18.0     10:38/M
    2180    Laura Brodeur                     Brookline  MA         380    22   F   291/383  20-29          1:46:19.0     10:38/M
    2181    Tyler Neuman                      Kingston  RI         2210    20   M   245/265  20-29          1:46:22.0     10:38/M
    2182    Megan Scherer                     Kingston  RI         2278    20   F   292/383  20-29          1:46:24.0     10:38/M
    2183    Tim Thomas                        Matunuck  RI         3400    42   M   340/372  40-49          1:46:24.0     10:38/M
    2184    Jeff Verklan                      Warwick  RI           134    27   M   246/265  20-29          1:46:29.0     10:39/M
    2185    Jim Horiagon                      Wakefield  RI        3015    45   M   341/372  40-49          1:46:30.0     10:39/M
    2186    Duc Nguyen                        Newton  MA           1446    39   M   314/344  30-39          1:46:33.0     10:39/M
    2187    Sarah Freelove                    Clayville  RI        1032    30   F   294/379  30-39          1:46:35.0     10:40/M
    2188    Amy Laurent                       North Kingstown  RI  2124    30   F   295/379  30-39          1:46:35.0     10:40/M
    2189    Megan Caulson                     San Diego  CA         889    40   F   246/328  40-49          1:46:36.0     10:40/M
    2190    Charles Laurent                   North Kingstown  RI  2125    40   M   342/372  40-49          1:46:36.0     10:40/M
    2191    Amber Durning                     West Warwick  RI     1518    19   F    49/64    1-19          1:46:37.0     10:40/M
    2192    Sherri Feld                       Tiverton  RI         2025    40   F   247/328  40-49          1:46:39.0     10:40/M
    2193    Jennifer J Marrapese              South Deerfield  MA  1149    40   F   248/328  40-49          1:46:41.0     10:40/M
    2194    Kristin Capaldo                   Cumberland  RI        456    25   F   293/383  20-29          1:46:43.0     10:40/M
    2195    Robert Martin                     Moosup  CT            182    26   M   247/265  20-29          1:46:44.0     10:40/M
    2196    Claire Strauss                    Warwick  RI           111    31   F   296/379  30-39          1:46:46.0     10:41/M
    2197    Lisa Pollock                      Sandy Hook  CT       2242    40   F   249/328  40-49          1:46:53.0     10:41/M
    2198    Donald Gaskill                    Easton  MA           3082    37   M   315/344  30-39          1:46:56.0     10:42/M
    2199    Kim Gaskill                       Eaton  MA            3070    36   F   297/379  30-39          1:46:56.0     10:42/M
    2200    Andrew Mainini                    Bel Air  MD          3274    22   M   248/265  20-29          1:47:00.0     10:42/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    2201    Mary Lou Burns                    Whitinsville  MA     1933    40   F   250/328  40-49          1:47:04.0     10:42/M
    2202    Jennifer Cosgrove                 East Greenwich  RI   1969    30   F   298/379  30-39          1:47:07.0     10:43/M
    2203    Lori Betts                        Shannock  RI         1679    38   F   299/379  30-39          1:47:12.0     10:43/M
    2204    Wendy Kagan                       Bel Air  MD          3379    46   F   251/328  40-49          1:47:13.0     10:43/M
    2205    William Britt                     Lincoln  RI          2605    57   M   186/217  50-59          1:47:14.0     10:43/M
    2206    Bethany Larkin                    N Kingstown  RI      3364    26   F   294/383  20-29          1:47:15.0     10:44/M
    2207    Daniel Hatch                      Newport  RI          2996    29   M   249/265  20-29          1:47:15.0     10:44/M
    2208    Christopher Allen                 Coventry  RI         1881    40   M   343/372  40-49          1:47:17.0     10:44/M
    2209    KAREN Massaro                     MIDDLETOWN  RI       1003    40   F   252/328  40-49          1:47:18.0     10:44/M
    2210    Allison Murphy                    Hopkinton  MA         856    30   F   300/379  30-39          1:47:18.0     10:44/M
    2211    James Murphy                      Hopkinton  MA         855    40   M   344/372  40-49          1:47:19.0     10:44/M
    2212    Lauren Winsor                     Neweburyport  MA     3171    28   F   295/383  20-29          1:47:20.0     10:44/M
    2213    John Geoghegan                    Cumberland  RI        654    18   M   100/110   1-19          1:47:21.0     10:44/M
    2214    Michelle Hand                     Wakefield  RI        2070    40   F   253/328  40-49          1:47:22.0     10:44/M
    2215    Wendy Durudogan                   Bel Air  MD          3378    45   F   254/328  40-49          1:47:22.0     10:44/M
    2216    Jay Wilkins                       Exeter  RI           2342    40   M   345/372  40-49          1:47:23.0     10:44/M
    2217    Holley Shiftwell                  Wakefield  RI        1710    43   F   255/328  40-49          1:47:23.0     10:44/M
    2218    Thomas Frick                      Kingston  RI          760    20   M   250/265  20-29          1:47:24.0     10:44/M
    2219    Penny Herchen                     Barrington  RI       2083    50   F    65/93   50-59          1:47:27.0     10:45/M
    2220    Karen Sullivan                    Newport  RI          1376    31   F   301/379  30-39          1:47:29.0     10:45/M
    2221    John 66 Schreiber                 Mansfield  MA        2279    40   M   346/372  40-49          1:47:31.0     10:45/M
    2222    Kathleen Williamson               Warwick  RI          2343    20   F   296/383  20-29          1:47:32.0     10:45/M
    2223    Patricia Deady                    North Kingstown  RI  1986    30   F   302/379  30-39          1:47:32.0     10:45/M
    2224    David LaRoche                     Carolina  RI          497    50   M   187/217  50-59          1:47:33.0     10:45/M
    2225    Elizabeth Ison                    Wakefield  AK         901    40   F   256/328  40-49          1:47:33.0     10:45/M
    2226    Robert Williamson                 N Attleboro  MA       147    40   M   347/372  40-49          1:47:33.0     10:45/M
    2227    Caitlin Booth                     Newport  RI          2480    28   F   297/383  20-29          1:47:35.0     10:46/M
    2228    Nadine Mastroleo                  Providence  RI        628    40   F   257/328  40-49          1:47:35.0     10:46/M
    2229    Holly Gedney                      Moosup  CT           3025    34   F   303/379  30-39          1:47:36.0     10:46/M
    2230    George Dawe                       W Kingstown  RI      1367    43   M   348/372  40-49          1:47:39.0     10:46/M
    2231    Kara Friedell                     Cranston  RI         3455    38   F   304/379  30-39          1:47:42.0     10:46/M
    2232    Elizabeth Malloy                  Warwick  RI           941    30   F   305/379  30-39          1:47:43.0     10:46/M
    2233    Kate Motte                        Bel Air  MD          3419    42   F   258/328  40-49          1:47:43.0     10:46/M
    2234    James Lehouiller                  Saunderstown  RI     2134    30   M   316/344  30-39          1:47:44.0     10:46/M
    2235    Patrick Ralph                     Riverside  RI         651    40   M   349/372  40-49          1:47:46.0     10:47/M
    2236    Stephanie Dvelis                  Providence  RI        285    30   F   306/379  30-39          1:47:48.0     10:47/M
    2237    Michael Botelho                   Cumberland  RI       3030    35   M   317/344  30-39          1:47:54.0     10:47/M
    2238    Carole Beauvais                   Pawtucket  RI        1172    40   F   259/328  40-49          1:47:55.0     10:48/M
    2239    Dorothy Hultine                   Rumford  RI          1103    60   F     5/5    60-69          1:47:56.0     10:48/M
    2240    Meredith Mulhearn                 Brookline  MA        2199    30   F   307/379  30-39          1:47:57.0     10:48/M
    2241    Lynda Artesani                    Estero  FL            199    49   F   260/328  40-49          1:48:00.0     10:48/M
    2242    Ann Metger                        Narr  RI             3072    39   F   308/379  30-39          1:48:00.0     10:48/M
    2243    Diane Christensen                 Richmond  RI          210    47   F   261/328  40-49          1:48:01.0     10:48/M
    2244    Matthew Wexler                    Coventry  RI         3476    48   M   350/372  40-49          1:48:06.0     10:49/M
    2245    Katelyn Roche                     Framingham  MA        570    20   F   298/383  20-29          1:48:08.0     10:49/M
    2246    Nancy Jones                       Wakefield  RI        1309    50   F    66/93   50-59          1:48:08.0     10:49/M
    2247    Timothy Ruel                      Cumberland  RI       2270    30   M   318/344  30-39          1:48:08.0     10:49/M
    2248    Manuel Barboza                    Central Falls  RI     754    50   M   188/217  50-59          1:48:11.0     10:49/M
    2249    Diane Crowley                     Fiskeville  R.        680    50   F    67/93   50-59          1:48:14.0     10:49/M
    2250    Brianna Crowley                   Fiskeville  R.        681    20   F   299/383  20-29          1:48:14.0     10:49/M
    2251    Dori Bathgate                     Narragansett  RI     1184    20   F   300/383  20-29          1:48:19.0     10:50/M
    2252    Steve Nelson                      Attleboro  MA        1781    63   M    39/53   60-69          1:48:19.0     10:50/M
    2253    Karen Antons                      Rehoboth  MA          118    39   F   309/379  30-39          1:48:20.0     10:50/M
    2254    Ellen Hindle                      Seekonk  MA          1855    51   F    68/93   50-59          1:48:21.0     10:50/M
    2255    Allison Lattanzio                 Westborough  MA      1175    40   F   262/328  40-49          1:48:22.0     10:50/M
    2256    Cat Glennan                       Tiverton  RI         2581    30   F   310/379  30-39          1:48:22.0     10:50/M
    2257    Rebecca Paquette                  Kingston  RI          206    41   F   263/328  40-49          1:48:25.0     10:51/M
    2258    Pamela Allen                      Jamestown  RI        1515    56   F    69/93   50-59          1:48:26.0     10:51/M
    2259    Terry Baron                       Hope  RI             2921    52   M   189/217  50-59          1:48:26.0     10:51/M
    2260    Ratkanhnha Siv                    Providence  RI        494    30   F   311/379  30-39          1:48:29.0     10:51/M
    2261    Brooke Souza                      Warwick  RI          1341    24   F   301/383  20-29          1:48:30.0     10:51/M
    2262    Michael Steller                   Providence  RI        671    50   M   190/217  50-59          1:48:32.0     10:51/M
    2263    Esther Denette                    W Warwick  RI        3473    31   F   312/379  30-39          1:48:34.0     10:51/M
    2264    Patricia Kubacki                  East Providence  RI  1514    52   F    70/93   50-59          1:48:37.0     10:52/M
    2265    Erin Hohl                         Narr  RI             2890    33   F   313/379  30-39          1:48:40.0     10:52/M
    2266    Jason Oldham                      Lincoln  RI          1616    28   M   251/265  20-29          1:48:44.0     10:52/M
    2267    Shannon Sweeney                   Plainfield  CT       3055    12   F    50/64    1-19          1:48:46.0     10:53/M
    2268    Tamara Reese                      Warwick  RI          3373    35   F   314/379  30-39          1:48:46.0     10:53/M
    2269    Unknown Partic. 2439                                   2439         M    11/0     0- 0          1:48:47.0     10:53/M
    2270    Al Nardolillo                     Cranston  RI         2207    50   M   191/217  50-59          1:48:48.0     10:53/M
    2271    Jacqueline Wesson                 East Greenwich  RI   1200    50   F    71/93   50-59          1:48:53.0     10:53/M
    2272    Douglas Taylor                    Springfield  MA        63    30   M   319/344  30-39          1:48:53.0     10:53/M
    2273    Desiree Demos                     Wakefield  RI        1390    38   F   315/379  30-39          1:48:53.0     10:53/M
    2274    Charlene Whitman                  Plymouth  NH          812    30   F   316/379  30-39          1:48:53.0     10:53/M
    2275    Kylie Tanner                      Newport  RI          2535    26   F   302/383  20-29          1:48:55.0     10:54/M
    2276    Karin Weinberg                    Southborough  MA      510    40   F   264/328  40-49          1:48:55.0     10:54/M
    2277    Dorothy Lunnin                    Providence  RI        543    40   F   265/328  40-49          1:48:56.0     10:54/M
    2278    Christa Brady                     Southborough  MA      167    44   F   266/328  40-49          1:48:56.0     10:54/M
    2279    Nancy Oldham                      Rumford  RI           334    52   F    72/93   50-59          1:48:59.0     10:54/M
    2280    Mark Comstock                     Narr  RI             2700    44   M   351/372  40-49          1:49:00.0     10:54/M
    2281    Brendan Murray                    Westfield  NJ         579    40   M   352/372  40-49          1:49:01.0     10:54/M
    2282    Amanda Battista                   Cranston  RI         2415    17   F    51/64    1-19          1:49:02.0     10:54/M
    2283    Victoria Walczak-McHugh           Westerly  RI         2328    50   F    73/93   50-59          1:49:03.0     10:54/M
    2284    Lee Mita                          Warwick  RI          2557    30   F   317/379  30-39          1:49:03.0     10:54/M
    2285    Tanya Sullivan                    Medfield  MA         3338    37   F   318/379  30-39          1:49:11.0     10:55/M
    2286    Stacy Tobman                      W Warwick  RI        3107    27   F   303/383  20-29          1:49:12.0     10:55/M
    2287    Madeleine Marcotte                Narragansett  RI     2152    50   F    74/93   50-59          1:49:14.0     10:55/M
    2288    Kevin Martin                      Covetry  RI          2822    27   M   252/265  20-29          1:49:14.0     10:55/M
    2289    Stan Kurzynski                    Rumford  RI          1852    58   M   192/217  50-59          1:49:15.0     10:56/M
    2290    Trish Miller                      Warwick  RI          2978    32   F   319/379  30-39          1:49:15.0     10:56/M
    2291    Joleen Miller                     Warwick  RI          1137    30   F   320/379  30-39          1:49:21.0     10:56/M
    2292    Laura Bailey                      Warwick  RI           829    30   F   321/379  30-39          1:49:23.0     10:56/M
    2293    Jenny Darling                     Bradford  RI         2906    34   F   322/379  30-39          1:49:24.0     10:56/M
    2294    Emily Balchunas                   Newport  RI          1887    20   F   304/383  20-29          1:49:28.0     10:57/M
    2295    Deborah Bell                      Riverside  RI        1130    30   F   323/379  30-39          1:49:29.0     10:57/M
    2296    Shawn Juenger                     Carolina  RI         1317    40   M   353/372  40-49          1:49:30.0     10:57/M
    2297    Lyndsey Gaulin                    Warwick  RI           656    30   F   324/379  30-39          1:49:38.0     10:58/M
    2298    Amanda McMinn                     N Kingstown  RI      2902    37   F   325/379  30-39          1:49:38.0     10:58/M
    2299    Patricia Kurzynski                Rumford  RI          1851    57   F    75/93   50-59          1:49:44.0     10:58/M
    2300    Camille Speca                     East Greenwich  RI    669    40   F   267/328  40-49          1:49:44.0     10:58/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    2301    Dennis OBrien                     Franklin  MA         1165    50   M   193/217  50-59          1:49:45.0     10:59/M
    2302    Laura Blackman                    Bozeman  MT          1042    20   F   305/383  20-29          1:49:49.0     10:59/M
    2303    Chrisanne Wyrzykowski             N Grafton  MA         114    35   F   326/379  30-39          1:49:50.0     10:59/M
    2304    Jim Lee                           W Kingstown  RI       280    58   M   194/217  50-59          1:49:50.0     10:59/M
    2305    Bob Bubar                         Warwick  RI           346    47   M   354/372  40-49          1:49:58.0     11:00/M
    2306    James Dowd                        Narr  RI             2444    51   M   195/217  50-59          1:50:00.0     11:00/M
    2307    Lauren Schembre                   Saunderstown  RI      323    31   F   327/379  30-39          1:50:01.0     11:00/M
    2308    Lindsay Rainwater                 Anchorage            1185    20   F   306/383  20-29          1:50:01.0     11:00/M
    2309    Lisa Gosling                      Cranston  RI          574    30   F   328/379  30-39          1:50:01.0     11:00/M
    2310    Amy Howland                       Hope Valley  RI      1618    29   F   307/383  20-29          1:50:01.0     11:00/M
    2311    Kimberly Wells                    Newport  RI          2994    29   F   308/383  20-29          1:50:02.0     11:00/M
    2312    Shay Iasimone                     Portsmouth  RI       2943    45   F   268/328  40-49          1:50:04.0     11:00/M
    2313    Mary Lizotte                      N Stonington  CT     2365    99   F     2/4    99-99          1:50:09.0     11:01/M
    2314    Maria Saia                        Wrenthan  MA         2414    18   F    52/64    1-19          1:50:12.0     11:01/M
    2315    Catherine Wilson                  Wakefield  RI         575    50   F    76/93   50-59          1:50:13.0     11:01/M
    2316    Frank Pina                        Lincoln  RI          3278    53   M   196/217  50-59          1:50:15.0     11:02/M
    2317    Clifford Lombardo                 Cromwell  CT          204    57   M   197/217  50-59          1:50:17.0     11:02/M
    2318    John Lawlor                       Redding  CT          2128    40   M   355/372  40-49          1:50:17.0     11:02/M
    2319    Melissa Lawlor                    Redding  CT          2129    40   F   269/328  40-49          1:50:18.0     11:02/M
    2320    Davin Windsor                     W Kingston  RI       1702    40   M   356/372  40-49          1:50:19.0     11:02/M
    2321    Jessica Lipschitz                 Saunderstown  RI      857    20   F   309/383  20-29          1:50:20.0     11:02/M
    2322    Jennifer Moynihan                 Westford  MA         3132    53   F    77/93   50-59          1:50:24.0     11:02/M
    2323    Maria Donovan                     Levittown  NY        3362    29   F   310/383  20-29          1:50:26.0     11:03/M
    2324    Ron Laliberte                     W Kingston  RI       1654    64   M    40/53   60-69          1:50:26.0     11:03/M
    2325    Betsy Short                       Wakefield  RI        3360    50   F    78/93   50-59          1:50:27.0     11:03/M
    2326    Joe Short                         Wakefield  RI        3361    53   M   198/217  50-59          1:50:27.0     11:03/M
    2327    Bryan Vachon                      Warwick  RI          2508    19   M   101/110   1-19          1:50:27.0     11:03/M
    2328    Kori Bunnell                      Canterbury  CT       1748    38   F   329/379  30-39          1:50:27.0     11:03/M
    2329    Paul Ruscito                      N Scituate  RI       2782    51   M   199/217  50-59          1:50:31.0     11:03/M
    2330    James Griffin                     Wakefield  RI        2831    54   M   200/217  50-59          1:50:32.0     11:03/M
    2331    Ann-Marie Shea                    N Attleboro  MA      3359    43   F   270/328  40-49          1:50:33.0     11:03/M
    2332    Chandler Lemay                    Narr  RI              221    16   F    53/64    1-19          1:50:33.0     11:03/M
    2333    Kristine Pyzynski                 Bristol  CT          1820    24   F   311/383  20-29          1:50:37.0     11:04/M
    2334    Deborah Donan                     Coventry  RI          306    40   F   271/328  40-49          1:50:42.0     11:04/M
    2335    Lori Arroyo                       Prov  RI              382    52   F    79/93   50-59          1:50:42.0     11:04/M
    2336    Ryan Rezendes                     N Providence  RI     1552    27   M   253/265  20-29          1:50:45.0     11:05/M
    2337    Joann Bousquet                    Enfield  CT           639    30   F   330/379  30-39          1:50:46.0     11:05/M
    2338    Susan Stefanowicz                 Enfield  CT           638    40   F   272/328  40-49          1:50:46.0     11:05/M
    2339    Todd Jones                        Farmington  CT       1055    30   M   320/344  30-39          1:50:49.0     11:05/M
    2340    Kristin Astiasaran                Glastobury  CT       3052    41   F   273/328  40-49          1:50:49.0     11:05/M
    2341    Kyle Brough                       Wakefield  RI        2395    22   M   254/265  20-29          1:50:50.0     11:05/M
    2342    Lauren Aurecchia                  Prov  RI             3411    24   F   312/383  20-29          1:50:51.0     11:05/M
    2343    Susan Papazian                    Grafton  MA          3472    24   F   313/383  20-29          1:50:51.0     11:05/M
    2344    Ashley Derderian                  Prov  RI             3409    24   F   314/383  20-29          1:50:51.0     11:05/M
    2345    Katelyn Shalkowski                Saunderstown  RI     2282    20   F   315/383  20-29          1:50:51.0     11:05/M
    2346    Andrea Eddy                       West Warwick  RI     2017    20   F   316/383  20-29          1:50:52.0     11:05/M
    2347    Mary King                         W Orange  NJ          315    47   F   274/328  40-49          1:50:53.0     11:05/M
    2348    Nicole Parker                     Exeter  RI             91    20   F   317/383  20-29          1:50:54.0     11:05/M
    2349    Rosie King                        W Orange  NJ          316    18   F    54/64    1-19          1:50:54.0     11:05/M
    2350    Stefanie Martin                   Kingston  RI          955    20   F   318/383  20-29          1:50:55.0     11:06/M
    2351    Scott Martin                      Kingston  RI          956    30   M   321/344  30-39          1:50:55.0     11:06/M
    2352    Jennifer Johnson                  Charlestown  RI      1425    35   F   331/379  30-39          1:50:56.0     11:06/M
    2353    Brian Rizzo                       Dorchester  MA        743    20   M   255/265  20-29          1:51:04.0     11:06/M
    2354    Erin Lemay                        Narr  RI              317    45   F   275/328  40-49          1:51:09.0     11:07/M
    2355    Cathleen Whelan                   Bristol  NY          3395    99   F     3/4    99-99          1:51:10.0     11:07/M
    2356    Gina Helm                         Smithfield  RI       2081    18   M   102/110   1-19          1:51:10.0     11:07/M
    2357    Michelle Daniel                   East Greenwich  RI    848    30   F   332/379  30-39          1:51:14.0     11:07/M
    2358    James McCarthy                    New York  NY         3267    51   M   201/217  50-59          1:51:14.0     11:07/M
    2359    Raymond Doran                     Coventry  RI          307    41   M   357/372  40-49          1:51:15.0     11:08/M
    2360    Cecilia Vieira                    Boston  MA           3138    99   F     4/4    99-99          1:51:24.0     11:08/M
    2361    Erica Estus                       Wakefield  RI        1015    30   F   333/379  30-39          1:51:28.0     11:09/M
    2362    Islay Taylor                      Prov  RI              157    31   F   334/379  30-39          1:51:28.0     11:09/M
    2363    Alison Stott                      Warwick  RI          1047    20   F   319/383  20-29          1:51:30.0     11:09/M
    2364    David Croft                       Tiverton  RI         1976    50   M   202/217  50-59          1:51:31.0     11:09/M
    2365    Burnie Lincoln                    Blackston  MA        2621    62   M    41/53   60-69          1:51:31.0     11:09/M
    2366    Laura Almeida                     Providence  RI        561    20   F   320/383  20-29          1:51:34.0     11:09/M
    2367    Dan Ratigan                       E Greenwich  RI      1442    46   M   358/372  40-49          1:51:34.0     11:09/M
    2368    Jill Goulet                       South Hadley  MA     2058    30   F   335/379  30-39          1:51:35.0     11:10/M
    2369    Kristina Dimaio                   Cranston  RI         2776    25   F   321/383  20-29          1:51:36.0     11:10/M
    2370    Amanda Stoddard                   Middletown  CT       1706    35   F   336/379  30-39          1:51:36.0     11:10/M
    2371    Will Calcagni                     Narr  RI             2513    14   M   103/110   1-19          1:51:38.0     11:10/M
    2372    Laina Braasch                     Norwich  CT           298    39   F   337/379  30-39          1:51:41.0     11:10/M
    2373    Dana Voelker                      Wakefield  RI        1543    31   F   338/379  30-39          1:51:42.0     11:10/M
    2374    Patricia Bastia                   Warwick  RI          1892    40   F   276/328  40-49          1:51:42.0     11:10/M
    2375    Deana Tempest                     N Scit  RI           2650    29   F   322/383  20-29          1:51:52.0     11:11/M
    2376    Kristine Fletcher                 Vernon  CT            942    40   F   277/328  40-49          1:51:58.0     11:12/M
    2377    Ellen Rocchio Warila              Lancaster  MA         290    47   F   278/328  40-49          1:52:00.0     11:12/M
    2378    Francis St. Vincent               N Dighton  MA        1772    49   M   359/372  40-49          1:52:01.0     11:12/M
    2379    Kelly Fitzsimmons                 Harrisville  RI      3466    33   F   339/379  30-39          1:52:03.0     11:12/M
    2380    Jennifer King                     Burlington  VT       1202    20   F   324/383  20-29          1:52:04.0     11:12/M
    2381    Emily Rinaldo                     Beverly  MA          1053    20   F   323/383  20-29          1:52:04.0     11:12/M
    2382    Pam Walcott                       Somerville  MA        207    43   F   279/328  40-49          1:52:05.0     11:13/M
    2383    Ali Bouchard                      Warren  RI           2799    35   F   340/379  30-39          1:52:13.0     11:13/M
    2384    Elizabeth Connelly                Berlin  CT            602    20   F   325/383  20-29          1:52:14.0     11:13/M
    2385    Lisa Cimeroll                     N Kingstown  RI      3294    47   F   280/328  40-49          1:52:15.0     11:14/M
    2386    Christy Skerry                    N King  RI           3356    47   F   281/328  40-49          1:52:16.0     11:14/M
    2387    Ellen Lynch                       N Kingstown  RI      3077    50   F    80/93   50-59          1:52:22.0     11:14/M
    2388    Erin Westerman                    Bolton  CT           1197    18   F    55/64    1-19          1:52:23.0     11:14/M
    2389    Kelsey Socha                      Bolton  CT           2295    18   F    56/64    1-19          1:52:24.0     11:14/M
    2390    Lauren Killea                     Coventry  RI         2114    20   F   326/383  20-29          1:52:25.0     11:15/M
    2391    Matthew Dickerman                 Carolina  RI         2828    10   M   104/110   1-19          1:52:30.0     11:15/M
    2392    Tina Leavitt                      Coventry  RI         2604    36   F   341/379  30-39          1:52:30.0     11:15/M
    2393    Charles McHugh                    Coventry  RI         1306    51   M   203/217  50-59          1:52:32.0     11:15/M
    2394    Stephen Westerman                 Chepachet  RI        2555    54   M   204/217  50-59          1:52:32.0     11:15/M
    2395    Jerry Tartaro                     Narr  RI             2452    57   M   205/217  50-59          1:52:33.0     11:15/M
    2396    Kevin Knight                      Saunderstown  RI     2371    45   M   360/372  40-49          1:52:36.0     11:16/M
    2397    Celeste Gentile                   Greenville  RI       3380    48   F   282/328  40-49          1:52:36.0     11:16/M
    2398    Patrick Carroll                   E Prov  RI           1802    30   M   322/344  30-39          1:52:36.0     11:16/M
    2399    Samuel Paterson                   Wakefield  RI        2358    36   M   323/344  30-39          1:52:39.0     11:16/M
    2400    Nancy Fortin                      Charlestown  RI      1422    48   F   283/328  40-49          1:52:41.0     11:16/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    2401    Allison Dussault                  Old Saybrook  CT     2014    18   M   105/110   1-19          1:52:51.0     11:17/M
    2402    James Finn                        Framingham  MA        565    60   M    42/53   60-69          1:52:53.0     11:17/M
    2403    Suzanne Schneider                 Attleboro  MA        1135    40   F   285/328  40-49          1:52:58.0     11:18/M
    2404    Susan Harris                      Attleboro  MA        1085    40   F   284/328  40-49          1:52:58.0     11:18/M
    2405    Laura Wilkas                      Lexington  MA         600    30   F   342/379  30-39          1:53:05.0     11:19/M
    2406    Jennifer Carbone                  Lexington  MA        1942    30   F   343/379  30-39          1:53:07.0     11:19/M
    2407    Sandy Iemma                       Wakefield  RI        3088    42   F   286/328  40-49          1:53:08.0     11:19/M
    2408    Daniel Calise                     Narragansett  RI     1641    39   M   324/344  30-39          1:53:10.0     11:19/M
    2409    Amy Dickerman                     Carolina  RI         2826    38   F   344/379  30-39          1:53:11.0     11:19/M
    2410    David Gugliotta                   Bel Air  MD          3106    47   M   361/372  40-49          1:53:14.0     11:19/M
    2411    Ari Lehner                        Portsmouth  RI       2133    30   M   325/344  30-39          1:53:15.0     11:20/M
    2412    Karen Gertrudes                   Cumberland  RI        946    50   F    81/93   50-59          1:53:18.0     11:20/M
    2413    Kristin Eaton                     Plymouth  MA          782    40   F   287/328  40-49          1:53:19.0     11:20/M
    2414    Kim Tingle                        Narragansett  RI     1609    24   F   327/383  20-29          1:53:21.0     11:20/M
    2415    Alison Champagne                  S Kingston  RI       1651    39   F   345/379  30-39          1:53:22.0     11:20/M
    2416    Emily Krebs                       Saunderstown  RI     2932    25   F   328/383  20-29          1:53:22.0     11:20/M
    2417    Brian Warburton                   E Greenwich  RI      1864    41   M   362/372  40-49          1:53:24.0     11:20/M
    2418    Genna Blackman                    New York  NY         1037    30   F   346/379  30-39          1:53:25.0     11:21/M
    2419    Eric Nadeau                       Woon  RI             2411    51   M   206/217  50-59          1:53:30.0     11:21/M
    2420    Jennifer Bernier                  East Providence  RI  1904    20   F   329/383  20-29          1:53:32.0     11:21/M
    2421    Dianne Malcuit                    North Scituate  RI   2148    18   M   106/110   1-19          1:53:36.0     11:22/M
    2422    Brenda Abelli                     Cranston  RI         1879    40   F   288/328  40-49          1:53:36.0     11:22/M
    2423    Kelly Elias                       Attleboro  MA        1131    20   F   330/383  20-29          1:53:39.0     11:22/M
    2424    Bethany 66 Fontaine               Stoughton  MA        1132    30   F   347/379  30-39          1:53:39.0     11:22/M
    2425    Kate Lohman                       North Providenc  RI  2138    50   F    82/93   50-59          1:53:44.0     11:22/M
    2426    Courtney Capizzo                  Providence  RI        629    30   F   348/379  30-39          1:53:47.0     11:23/M
    2427    Steve Wilkinson                   Coventry  RI          291    61   M    43/53   60-69          1:53:55.0     11:24/M
    2428    Kathleen Monnat                   Somerville  MA        687    20   F   331/383  20-29          1:53:58.0     11:24/M
    2429    Sarah Santos                      Warwick  RI           686    30   F   349/379  30-39          1:53:58.0     11:24/M
    2430    Christina Catelli                 Narr  RI             2450    45   F   289/328  40-49          1:54:00.0     11:24/M
    2431    Katie Kiedyk                      North Kingstown  RI  2112    20   F   332/383  20-29          1:54:00.0     11:24/M
    2432    Charles Adams                     Narragansett  RI     2711    41   M   363/372  40-49          1:54:00.0     11:24/M
    2433    Kelly Tingle                      Westerly  RI         1610    22   F   333/383  20-29          1:54:05.0     11:25/M
    2434    Amy Daley                         Cumberland  RI        408    42   F   290/328  40-49          1:54:06.0     11:25/M
    2435    Tracy Barron                      East Greenwich  RI    530    40   F   291/328  40-49          1:54:08.0     11:25/M
    2436    Sheila Sweeney                    Narragansett  RI     2309    40   F   292/328  40-49          1:54:08.0     11:25/M
    2437    Caria Colombo                     Johnston  RI         1041    20   F   335/383  20-29          1:54:09.0     11:25/M
    2438    Jessica Silva                     North Providenc  RI  1039    20   F   334/383  20-29          1:54:09.0     11:25/M
    2439    Lauren Sheehan                    Lincoln  RI          2840    24   F   336/383  20-29          1:54:11.0     11:25/M
    2440    Mike Litner                       Narr  RI             3092    57   M   207/217  50-59          1:54:12.0     11:25/M
    2441    Maria Rocchio                     Narr  RI             1807    40   F   293/328  40-49          1:54:14.0     11:25/M
    2442    Hannah Schwager                   E Greenwich  RI      1483    21   F   337/383  20-29          1:54:19.0     11:26/M
    2443    Alex Gunning                      Kingston  RI         2373    21   F   338/383  20-29          1:54:21.0     11:26/M
    2444    Meredith Deffley                  Jamestown  RI        2435    20   F   339/383  20-29          1:54:21.0     11:26/M
    2445    Chris Dacosta                     Tiverton  RI         3185    23   M   256/265  20-29          1:54:22.0     11:26/M
    2446    Erica Fahrenholz                  N Kingstown  RI      1492    31   F   350/379  30-39          1:54:22.0     11:26/M
    2447    Joyce Felici                      East Greenwich  RI    808    50   F    83/93   50-59          1:54:24.0     11:26/M
    2448    Sean Goggin                       Narragansett  RI     1188    30   M   326/344  30-39          1:54:24.0     11:26/M
    2449    Lisa Peterson                     Bristol  RI          1335    35   F   351/379  30-39          1:54:24.0     11:26/M
    2450    Carla O'Brien                     New Haven  CT        1620    40   F   294/328  40-49          1:54:24.0     11:26/M
    2451    Molly Leber                       East Haven  CT        853    30   F   352/379  30-39          1:54:25.0     11:27/M
    2452    Andrew Egan                       West Kingston  RI    1107    60   M    44/53   60-69          1:54:29.0     11:27/M
    2453    Jon Egan                          Newport  RI          2019    20   M   257/265  20-29          1:54:30.0     11:27/M
    2454    Chris Blackman                    New York  NY         1038    30   M   327/344  30-39          1:54:35.0     11:28/M
    2455    Aaron Guckian                     Warwick  RI          3266    35   M   328/344  30-39          1:54:37.0     11:28/M
    2456    Andrea Durant                     Dummerston  VT       3042    21   F   340/383  20-29          1:54:39.0     11:28/M
    2457    Kristen Francoeur                 Warwick  RI          2037    20   F   341/383  20-29          1:54:42.0     11:28/M
    2458    Maryellen Harroran                Warwick  RI          2772    35   F   353/379  30-39          1:54:43.0     11:28/M
    2459    Ellen Disaro                      Johnston  RI         2924    50   F    84/93   50-59          1:54:55.0     11:30/M
    2460    Melissa Kranowitz                 Barrington  RI        160    38   F   354/379  30-39          1:54:58.0     11:30/M
    2461    Mike Reilly                       East Greenwich  RI   3210    48   M   364/372  40-49          1:54:58.0     11:30/M
    2462    Brian McGovern                    Ruimford  RI         3406    37   M   329/344  30-39          1:55:03.0     11:30/M
    2463    Amy Gingras                       Woonsocket  RI       1660    24   F   343/383  20-29          1:55:05.0     11:31/M
    2464    Kristina Donnelly                 North Providenc  RI  1199    20   F   342/383  20-29          1:55:05.0     11:31/M
    2465    Jon Jenkins                       Cranston  RI         1718    60   M    45/53   60-69          1:55:09.0     11:31/M
    2466    Sherri Brodeur                    Warwick  RI          1139    40   F   295/328  40-49          1:55:10.0     11:31/M
    2467    Lisa Zilly                        San Antonio  TX       797    40   F   296/328  40-49          1:55:17.0     11:32/M
    2468    Nate Meyers                       Charlestown  MA      2854    28   M   258/265  20-29          1:55:30.0     11:33/M
    2469    Beth Flynn                        Greenville  RI       1394    45   F   297/328  40-49          1:55:31.0     11:33/M
    2470    Wendy Lucht                       Kingston  RI         2381    40   F   298/328  40-49          1:55:38.0     11:34/M
    2471    Laura Parisi                      Providence  RI       2233    30   F   355/379  30-39          1:55:50.0     11:35/M
    2472    Katy Garbowicz                    Providence  RI        926    20   F   344/383  20-29          1:55:54.0     11:35/M
    2473    Suzanne Decataldo                 Wakefield  RI        3456    41   F   299/328  40-49          1:55:55.0     11:36/M
    2474    Janice Berube                     Milldale  CT         3078    59   F    85/93   50-59          1:56:02.0     11:36/M
    2475    Julie B Triedman                  Brooklyn              693    40   F   300/328  40-49          1:56:05.0     11:37/M
    2476    Kim Triedman                      Arlington  MA         611    50   F    86/93   50-59          1:56:05.0     11:37/M
    2477    Jennifer Healey                   Rumford  RI          3115    42   F   301/328  40-49          1:56:09.0     11:37/M
    2478    Ellen Deveney                     Plainville  MA        792    40   F   302/328  40-49          1:56:13.0     11:37/M
    2479    Stacie Nunziato                   Cranston  RI          789    30   F   356/379  30-39          1:56:13.0     11:37/M
    2480    Elise LeBlanc                     Plainville  MA        922    40   F   303/328  40-49          1:56:16.0     11:38/M
    2481    Glenn Johnson                     N Kingstown  RI      2618    51   M   208/217  50-59          1:56:20.0     11:38/M
    2482    Amy Bucci                         Jamestown  RI        1001    20   F   345/383  20-29          1:56:21.0     11:38/M
    2483    Seth Mayers                       Coventry  RI          814    30   M   330/344  30-39          1:56:35.0     11:40/M
    2484    Lori Baccari                      Greenville  RI        987    50   F    87/93   50-59          1:56:35.0     11:40/M
    2485    Annete Eckler                     Albany  NY            417    30   F   357/379  30-39          1:56:36.0     11:40/M
    2486    Marissa Mahoney                   Cranston  RI          414    22   F   346/383  20-29          1:56:38.0     11:40/M
    2487    Linda Wendell                     Prov  RI             1342    32   F   358/379  30-39          1:56:41.0     11:40/M
    2488    Robert Daly                       Providence  RI       1190    30   M   331/344  30-39          1:56:41.0     11:40/M
    2489    Kevin Martin                      Narr  RI             2492    51   M   209/217  50-59          1:56:45.0     11:41/M
    2490    Carly Neubauer                    Lawrence Twp  NJ     2997    25   F   347/383  20-29          1:56:58.0     11:42/M
    2491    Alice ONeill                      Providence  RI        549    20   F   348/383  20-29          1:57:01.0     11:42/M
    2492    Claire ONeill                     Providence  RI        550    20   F   349/383  20-29          1:57:02.0     11:42/M
    2493    Joan Guilfoyle                    Wakefield  RI        2063    50   F    88/93   50-59          1:57:10.0     11:43/M
    2494    Carol Ann Dilibero                Blackstone  MA        266    52   F    89/93   50-59          1:57:11.0     11:43/M
    2495    Amy Russ                          Boston  MA           2922    37   F   359/379  30-39          1:57:19.0     11:44/M
    2496    John Murphy                       E Greenwich  RI      2864    45   M   365/372  40-49          1:57:27.0     11:45/M
    2497    Michael Murphy                    E Greenwich  RI      2865    17   M   107/110   1-19          1:57:27.0     11:45/M
    2498    Michael Calise                    Cranston  RI         1639    33   M   332/344  30-39          1:57:28.0     11:45/M
    2499    Kimberly Calise                   Cranston  RI         1638    33   F   360/379  30-39          1:57:28.0     11:45/M
    2500    Archie Calise                     Exeter  RI           1640    99   M     6/6    99-99          1:57:32.0     11:45/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    2501    Liz Morin                         W Warwick  RI        1734    34   F   361/379  30-39          1:57:44.0     11:46/M
    2502    Beth Morris                       Cumberland  RI       2625    29   F   350/383  20-29          1:57:52.0     11:47/M
    2503    Sarah Dufour                      Lake George  NY      2957    25   F   351/383  20-29          1:57:53.0     11:47/M
    2504    Elizabeth Abbate                  N Smithfield  RI     2586    24   F   352/383  20-29          1:57:57.0     11:48/M
    2505    Meaghan Haley                     Hope  RI             2888    11   F    57/64    1-19          1:58:06.0     11:49/M
    2506    Kara Hanson                       North Kingstown  RI   645    40   F   304/328  40-49          1:58:08.0     11:49/M
    2507    James J. Skeffington              Providence  RI       1078    60   M    46/53   60-69          1:58:09.0     11:49/M
    2508    Bethany Warburton                 E Greenwich  RI      1865    41   F   305/328  40-49          1:58:10.0     11:49/M
    2509    Bambi Lukens                      E Greenwich  RI       344    33   F   362/379  30-39          1:58:12.0     11:49/M
    2510    Lori Lavoie                       Auburn  ME            589    30   F   363/379  30-39          1:58:13.0     11:49/M
    2511    Chuck Hyson                       Lincoln  RI           301    76   M     2/3    70-98          1:58:21.0     11:50/M
    2512    Corey Bate                        Rocky Hill  CT       1334    25   F   353/383  20-29          1:58:21.0     11:50/M
    2513    Katherine Azzinaro                Milford  CT          2958    24   F   354/383  20-29          1:58:28.0     11:51/M
    2514    John Mortenson                    Foxboro  MA           571    50   M   210/217  50-59          1:58:30.0     11:51/M
    2515    Jennifer Block                    Barrington  RI        158    42   F   306/328  40-49          1:58:35.0     11:52/M
    2516    Kristine Franklin                 New York  NY         2038    20   F   355/383  20-29          1:58:45.0     11:53/M
    2517    Ellen Oyama                       Potomac Falls  VA    2514    41   F   307/328  40-49          1:58:47.0     11:53/M
    2518    John Cashman                      North Kingstown  RI   598    50   M   211/217  50-59          1:58:52.0     11:53/M
    2519    Tom Green                         Wakefield  RI        2899    60   M    47/53   60-69          1:58:52.0     11:53/M
    2520    Robert Houston                    North Kingstown  RI  2088    30   M   333/344  30-39          1:58:57.0     11:54/M
    2521    Joseph Robertson                  Medfield  MA         1119    30   M   334/344  30-39          1:58:58.0     11:54/M
    2522    Mary Mumford Haley                Hope  RI             2200    30   F   364/379  30-39          1:59:08.0     11:55/M
    2523    Katherine Haley                   Hope  RI             2889    13   F    58/64    1-19          1:59:09.0     11:55/M
    2524    Kenny Parker                      Cranston  RI         1387    19   M   108/110   1-19          1:59:12.0     11:55/M
    2525    Joe Loberti                       Saunderstown  RI     2137    40   M   366/372  40-49          1:59:15.0     11:56/M
    2526    Lisa Szala                        East Greenwich  RI   2310    30   F   365/379  30-39          1:59:19.0     11:56/M
    2527    Peter Stern                       Bedford  MA          2301    20   M   259/265  20-29          1:59:36.0     11:58/M
    2528    Jennifer Smola                    Ludlow  MA           2294    20   F   356/383  20-29          1:59:36.0     11:58/M
    2529    Lindsay Sullivan                  Warwick  RI          2308    20   F   357/383  20-29          1:59:39.0     11:58/M
    2530    Alyssa Halczli                    Narr  RI              112    22   F   358/383  20-29          1:59:43.0     11:58/M
    2531    Jenna Oppel                       Mefield  MA          3039    22   F   359/383  20-29          1:59:43.0     11:58/M
    2532    Ron Barber                        Jamestown  RI        1530    49   M   367/372  40-49          1:59:47.0     11:59/M
    2533    Beverley Barber                   Jamestown  RI        1889    18   F    59/64    1-19          1:59:47.0     11:59/M
    2534    Marie Quinn                       Pawtucket  RI        1176    40   F   308/328  40-49          1:59:49.0     11:59/M
    2535    Kerri Friel                       Warwick  RI           618    70   F     1/1    70-98          1:59:51.0     11:59/M
    2536    Carinda Ferrini                   Rehoboth  MA         2740    25   F   360/383  20-29          1:59:56.0     12:00/M
    2537    HEATHER Kendra                    CRANSTON  RI         2104    30   F   366/379  30-39          1:59:58.0     12:00/M
    2538    Marykate Eaton                    Wakefield  RI        2478    20   F   361/383  20-29          2:00:01.0     12:00/M
    2539    Jaime Gullotti                    Brookline  MA         490    20   F   362/383  20-29          2:00:02.0     12:00/M
    2540    Lindsey Brien                     Wakefield  RI         175    27   F   363/383  20-29          2:00:04.0     12:00/M
    2541    Adam Northup                      West Kingston  RI     967    20   M   260/265  20-29          2:00:05.0     12:01/M
    2542    Cara McLaughlin                   West Kingston  RI     585    20   F   364/383  20-29          2:00:13.0     12:01/M
    2543    Rebecca Abrahams                  Fram  MA              374    23   F   365/383  20-29          2:00:17.0     12:02/M
    2544    Stacy Blette                      Tauton  MA           3442    47   F   309/328  40-49          2:00:23.0     12:02/M
    2545    David Dillon                      Providence  RI        781    50   M   212/217  50-59          2:00:26.0     12:03/M
    2546    Thomas McLaughlin                 W Kingston  RI       2878    32   M   335/344  30-39          2:00:39.0     12:04/M
    2547    Danielle McLaughlin               N Kingston  RI       2877    33   M   336/344  30-39          2:00:40.0     12:04/M
    2548    Erica Short                       Warwick  RI          3112    28   F   366/383  20-29          2:00:40.0     12:04/M
    2549    Yanria Jackson                    E Greenwich  RI      2599    40   F   310/328  40-49          2:00:41.0     12:04/M
    2550    Olga Fino                         Cumberland  RI        721    40   F   311/328  40-49          2:00:49.0     12:05/M
    2551    Linda Bachand Doucet              Warwick  RI           386    43   F   312/328  40-49          2:00:51.0     12:05/M
    2552    Erik Wilcox                       East Greenwich  RI   1029    20   M   261/265  20-29          2:01:04.0     12:06/M
    2553    Mike Sullivan                     Narr  RI             3436    59   M   213/217  50-59          2:01:06.0     12:07/M
    2554    ANDREW Angoff                     ATLANTA  GA           548    30   M   337/344  30-39          2:01:07.0     12:07/M
    2555    Kyle Najarian                     San Francisco  CA     815    30   M   338/344  30-39          2:01:17.0     12:08/M
    2556    Nicole Fortier                    Portsmouth  RI        751    20   F   367/383  20-29          2:01:19.0     12:08/M
    2557    Julie Capobianco                  Foster  RI           3290    48   F   313/328  40-49          2:01:20.0     12:08/M
    2558    Daniel Elliott                    Middletown  RI        587    30   M   339/344  30-39          2:01:26.0     12:09/M
    2559    Kiani Carroll                     Narragansett  RI     1945    18   F    60/64    1-19          2:01:31.0     12:09/M
    2560    Mark St. Vincent                  N Dighton  MA        1704    25   M   262/265  20-29          2:01:41.0     12:10/M
    2561    Rosa Almanzar                     Providence  RI       3458    30   F   367/379  30-39          2:01:48.0     12:11/M
    2562    Robert Granai                     W Warwick  RI        2486    32   M   340/344  30-39          2:01:56.0     12:12/M
    2563    Anita Nester                      Greene  RI           1328    40   F   314/328  40-49          2:02:04.0     12:12/M
    2564    Korene Stamatakos                 Waltham  MA           451    27   F   368/383  20-29          2:02:05.0     12:13/M
    2565    Laura Bassignani                  Dorchester  MA        626    30   F   369/379  30-39          2:02:10.0     12:13/M
    2566    Elizabeth Welch                   South Boston  MA      624    30   F   368/379  30-39          2:02:10.0     12:13/M
    2567    Amy Schreiber                     Mansfield  MA        2588    41   F   315/328  40-49          2:02:13.0     12:13/M
    2568    Mary Marciaz                      Narragansett  RI     1411    50   F    90/93   50-59          2:02:19.0     12:14/M
    2569    James O'Reilly                    N Scituate  RI        165    64   M    48/53   60-69          2:02:19.0     12:14/M
    2570    Nicole Bucci                      Cranston  RI         1925    13   F    61/64    1-19          2:02:21.0     12:14/M
    2571    Halwy Nardolillo                  Cranston  RI         2208    14   F    62/64    1-19          2:02:21.0     12:14/M
    2572    Meaghan McKenna                   Scituate  RI          976    20   F   369/383  20-29          2:02:25.0     12:15/M
    2573    Jadine Ferri                      West Warwick  RI      975    20   F   370/383  20-29          2:02:26.0     12:15/M
    2574    Kelley Young                      Bel Air  MD          3307    30   F   370/379  30-39          2:02:46.0     12:17/M
    2575    Meaghan Murray                    Saunderstwon  RI     2918    13   F    63/64    1-19          2:03:01.0     12:18/M
    2576    Connor McGill                     Westerly  RI         1337    13   M   109/110   1-19          2:03:02.0     12:18/M
    2577    Lydia Crandall                    Ashaway  RI          2816    13   F    64/64    1-19          2:03:06.0     12:19/M
    2578    Joshua Jarbeau                    East Greenwich  RI    657    30   M   341/344  30-39          2:03:16.0     12:20/M
    2579    Jamie Goeden                      West Warwick  RI      932    30   F   371/379  30-39          2:03:19.0     12:20/M
    2580    Art Curry                         Warwick  RI           122    66   M    49/53   60-69          2:03:23.0     12:20/M
    2581    Alicia Pozucek                    Orange  CT            416    39   F   372/379  30-39          2:03:52.0     12:23/M
    2582    Spaina Cruz                       N Scituate  RI       1749    40   F   316/328  40-49          2:03:59.0     12:24/M
    2583    Patrick Burke                     Newport  RI          1931    60   M    50/53   60-69          2:04:26.0     12:27/M
    2584    Lindsay Moniz                     Franklin  MA         1048    20   F   371/383  20-29          2:04:27.0     12:27/M
    2585    Deborah Cusumano                  Danielson  CT        2915    40   F   317/328  40-49          2:04:35.0     12:28/M
    2586    Nicole Chase                      East Providence  RI  1081    20   F   372/383  20-29          2:04:37.0     12:28/M
    2587    Kathleen Bohan                    N Kinston  RI        1575    45   F   318/328  40-49          2:04:44.0     12:28/M
    2588    Pat Burton                        Warwick  RI          1857    42   F   319/328  40-49          2:05:10.0     12:31/M
    2589    Samantha Russo                    Lincoln  RI          2942    24   F   373/383  20-29          2:05:49.0     12:35/M
    2590    Juergen Keil                      Westerly  RI          305    66   M    51/53   60-69          2:05:58.0     12:36/M
    2591    Jennifer Moran                    Franklin  MA         2192    40   F   320/328  40-49          2:06:00.0     12:36/M
    2592    Gary Esposito                     Newport  RI          2021    60   M    52/53   60-69          2:06:13.0     12:37/M
    2593    Paul Tellier                      Cumberland  RI       1628    61   M    53/53   60-69          2:06:58.0     12:42/M
    2594    David Marcial                     Narragansett  RI     1410    55   M   214/217  50-59          2:07:06.0     12:43/M
    2595    Amy Dolan                         Warwick  RI          2698    47   F   321/328  40-49          2:07:49.0     12:47/M
    2596    Melissa Kollitides                Narr  RI             2883    40   F   322/328  40-49          2:07:57.0     12:48/M
    2597    Sarah Hill                        Bel Air  MD          3424    21   F   374/383  20-29          2:08:04.0     12:48/M
    2598    Jeanne Charon                     Warwick  RI          3024    53   F    91/93   50-59          2:09:03.0     12:54/M
    2599    Meredith Iafrate                  Albion  RI           2092    20   F   375/383  20-29          2:09:18.0     12:56/M
    2600    Dean Bate                         Coventry  RI         1733    52   M   215/217  50-59          2:09:19.0     12:56/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    2601    Jackie Bate                       Coventry  RI         1732    50   F    92/93   50-59          2:09:19.0     12:56/M
    2602    Jennifer Lally                    Hatfield  MA          433    30   F   373/379  30-39          2:09:22.0     12:56/M
    2603    Jenna Regan                       Bel Air  MD          3413    27   F   376/383  20-29          2:09:31.0     12:57/M
    2604    Bill Lynch                        Narragansett  RI     1417    51   M   216/217  50-59          2:09:43.0     12:58/M
    2605    Luna Lovegood                     Barrington  RI       2141    20   F   377/383  20-29          2:09:45.0     12:59/M
    2606    Richard J Casey                   South Kingstown  RI   994    40   M   368/372  40-49          2:09:46.0     12:59/M
    2607    Elissa Contillo                   S Kingstown  RI      2572    49   F   323/328  40-49          2:10:22.0     13:02/M
    2608    Susan Smith                       Warwick  RI          3392    40   F   324/328  40-49          2:11:25.0     13:09/M
    2609    Barbara Chevalier                 West Warwick  RI     1145    20   F   378/383  20-29          2:11:31.0     13:09/M
    2610    Jon Deangelis                     North Providenc  RI  1529    29   M   263/265  20-29          2:11:31.0     13:09/M
    2611    Kevin Oconnor                     Carolina  RI         2990    51   M   217/217  50-59          2:11:35.0     13:10/M
    2612    Brittany White                    West Kingston  RI    2338    20   F   379/383  20-29          2:11:49.0     13:11/M
    2613    Kesia Disciullo                   N Prov  RI            179    26   F   380/383  20-29          2:11:52.0     13:11/M
    2614    Carl Wooten                       Narragansett  RI     3119    47   M   369/372  40-49          2:12:19.0     13:14/M
    2615    Virna Razetto                     Bristol  RI          3453    30   F   374/379  30-39          2:12:50.0     13:17/M
    2616    Erica Valentine                   Lincoln  RI           883    30   F   375/379  30-39          2:13:07.0     13:19/M
    2617    Gregory Larson                    Somerville  MA        775    20   M   264/265  20-29          2:15:36.0     13:34/M
    2618    Daniel Murphy                     Southbury  CT        2775    41   M   370/372  40-49          2:15:36.0     13:34/M
    2619    Heather Murphy                    Soutbury  CT         2762    40   F   325/328  40-49          2:15:36.0     13:34/M
    2620    Brian Anderson                    Greeley  CO          3073    34   M   342/344  30-39          2:15:42.0     13:34/M
    2621    Jessica Anderson                  Greeley  CO          3071    31   F   376/379  30-39          2:15:42.0     13:34/M
    2622    Cheryl Stryker                    S King  RI           3403    52   F    93/93   50-59          2:15:50.0     13:35/M
    2623    Carol Garcia-Benoit               Cumberland  RI        695    30   F   377/379  30-39          2:16:05.0     13:37/M
    2624    Matthew Oxley                     Narragansett  RI     2783    12   M   110/110   1-19          2:16:06.0     13:37/M
    2625    Lee-Ann Lyons                     Johnston  RI          535    40   F   326/328  40-49          2:17:03.0     13:42/M
    2626    Cynthia Corbett                   Seekonk  MA          1967    40   F   327/328  40-49          2:17:45.0     13:47/M
    2627    Matthew Murray                    Enfield  CT           824    30   M   343/344  30-39          2:18:22.0     13:50/M
    2628    Liz Barker                        Forestdale  RI       3421    45   F   328/328  40-49          2:18:30.0     13:51/M
    2629    Michael Silva                     Narr  RI             2460    33   M   344/344  30-39          2:20:46.0     14:05/M
    2630    Nicole Ritter                     Lincoln  RI          2353    35   F   378/379  30-39          2:20:48.0     14:05/M
    2631    Kelley Linden                     West Greenwich  RI   1294    20   F   381/383  20-29          2:20:49.0     14:05/M
    2632    Michelle Marchetti                50 Corona Ct.  RI    2151    20   F   382/383  20-29          2:20:51.0     14:05/M
    2633    Chris Humulock                    Narr  RI             2503    46   M   371/372  40-49          2:21:50.0     14:11/M
    2634    Ronald Mann                       Providence  RI       1027    40   M   372/372  40-49          2:25:00.0     14:30/M
    2635    Stephanie Price                   Philly  PA           2911    32   F   379/379  30-39          2:27:29.0     14:45/M
    2636    Eric Deangelis                    Philly  PA           2910    28   M   265/265  20-29          2:27:30.0     14:45/M
    2637    Lauren Hylton                     Providence  RI        563    20   F   383/383  20-29          2:33:36.0     15:22/M
    2638    Kennth Johnson                    Warwick  RI          2697    80   M     3/3    70-98          2:37:30.0     15:45/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News