Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New Hampshire Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

ATKINSON 5K ROAD RACE

ATKINSON, NH, September 1, 2011

[Top Age Group ]

Overall Results

Sandy Cannon and Andy Cannon Race Directors

JOPPA FLATS RUNNING CLUB




                                                                      Page 1
 ATKINSON 5K ROAD RACE
SEPTEMBER 1 2011 ATKINSON ,NH
Place Name                S Div   City            Club       Time    Pace  
===== =================== = ===== =============== ================== ===== 
    1 PAT FULLERTON       M M2029 BRADFORD                     15:04  4:50 
    2 KEVIN ALLIETTE      M M3039                              15:39  5:01 
    3 CASEY CARROLL       M M4049                              16:07  5:10 
    4 ANDIE COLON         M M3039                              16:24  5:16 
    5 Dave Dunham         M M4049 Bradford                     16:34  5:19 
    6 DAVID QUINTAL       M M4049                              16:40  5:21 
    7 KEN BEAULIEU        M M4049                              18:03  5:47 
    8 EJ CONOR            M M1519                              18:29  5:56 
    9 Matthew Garceau     M M4049 Salem                        18:38  5:59 
   10 Bob Fairhurst       M M5059 Plaistow                     18:42  6:00 
   11 MICHAEL LACOMBE     M M5059                              18:54  6:04 
   12 Fern Beckhorn       F F2029 Pine                         18:54  6:04 
   13 JOHN WEBBER         M M5059                              18:56  6:05 
   14 TOM ROLDAN          M M4049                              19:06  6:08 
   15 Peter Lambert       M M1519 Plaistow                     19:09  6:08 
   16 TRAVIS DUDAL        M M1519                              19:13  6:10 
   17 TROY SLINEY         M M0114                              19:17  6:11 
   18 Dana Aylward        M M1519 Atkinson                     19:34  6:16 
   19 Shawn Miller        M M1519 Atkinson                     19:36  6:17 
   20 CHRISTIAN LIZIER    M M3039                              19:37  6:18 
   21 Sean Themea         M M1519 Chester                      19:49  6:21 
   22 Jim Barch           M M4049 Danville                     19:50  6:22 
   23 Jim Groleau         M M5059 Plaistow                     19:55  6:23 
   24 Mark Kimball        M M5059 Atkinson                     20:15  6:30 
   25 BRIAN CUTTER        M M3039                              20:16  6:30 
   26 Liam Kimball        M M0114 Atkinson                     20:19  6:31 
   27 Jeff Goddard        M M5059 Kensington                   20:31  6:35 
   28 Nicholas Lambert    M M1519 Plaistow                     20:35  6:36 
   29 Steve Stromski      M M3039 Windham                      20:36  6:37 
   30 Andrew Borisko      M M1519 Atkinson                     20:56  6:43 
   31 Zach Bowen          M M1519 Plaistow                     21:00  6:44 
   32 TYLER DECHANE       M M0114                              21:00  6:44 
   33 Peter Saviano       M M1519 Sandown                      21:03  6:45 
   34 JIM WILKINSON       M M4049                              21:06  6:46 
   35 Gregory Stockman    M M1519 Sandown                      21:07  6:46 
   36 JAMES BUSI          M M0114 PLAISTOW                     21:09  6:47 
   37 Xavier McNulty      M M1519 Atkinson                     21:10  6:47 
   38 John Talanian       M M1519 Atkinson                     21:11  6:48 
   39 Kacey Hill          F F2029 Groveland                    21:12  6:48 
   40 JOHN RHEAUME        M M3039                              21:13  6:48 
   41 JOEY MANCINELLI     M M1519                              21:16  6:49 
   42 JACOB SEAVEY        M M0114                              21:25  6:52 
   43 LINDA JOWETT        F F4049                              21:30  6:54 
   44 Zachary Page        M M1519 Atkinson                     21:30  6:54 
   45 Logan Foster        M M1519 Atkinson                     21:34  6:55 
   46 BRIAN DEVENEY       M M4049                              21:34  6:55 
   47 MARK BEHAN          M M4049                              21:36  6:56 
   48 Matthew Castonguay  M M2029 Haverhill                    21:37  6:56 
   49 ADAM HATHAWAY       M M3039                              21:47  6:59 
   50 Mitch McDonald      M M1519 Sandown                      21:48  7:00 





                                                                      Page 2
 ATKINSON 5K ROAD RACE
SEPTEMBER 1 2011 ATKINSON ,NH
Place Name                S Div   City            Club       Time    Pace  
===== =================== = ===== =============== ================== ===== 
   51 Zach Gilmartin      M M1519 Plaistow                     21:49  7:00 
   52 GRIFFIN WOOLBERT    M M0114                              21:56  7:02 
   53 SUSAN MCALEAN       F F5059                              21:59  7:03 
   54 AIDAN WERTZ         M M0114                              22:03  7:04 
   55 PAUL DESROCHE       M M4049                              22:05  7:05 
   56 Sam Barch           M M1519 Danville                     22:06  7:05 
   57 Steve Kimball       M M5059 Atkinson                     22:06  7:05 
   58 ROBERT CUMMINGS     M M1519                              22:08  7:06 
   59 KERI BUSSINGTHWAITE F F3039                              22:10  7:06 
   60 Edward Burns        M M6069 Derry                        22:12  7:07 
   61 DAVID BAJGRAWICZ    M M4049                              22:13  7:08 
   62 MARK HANEDANIAN     M M0114                              22:14  7:08 
   63 BRETT HOLMES        M M3039                              22:15  7:08 
   64 Peter Leondires     M M1519 Atkinson                     22:15  7:08 
   65 Ross Huntington     M M5059 Hampstead                    22:23  7:11 
   66 DOUG MACNEILL       M M4049                              22:25  7:11 
   67 Calvin Graves       M M0114 Atkinson                     22:25  7:11 
   68 TOMMY TRETTER       M M0114                              22:28  7:12 
   69 JONATHAN BAKALYAR   M M3039                              22:33  7:14 
   70 Paul Sorenson       M M5059 Manchester                   22:34  7:14 
   71 AARON STETSON       M M3039                              22:36  7:15 
   72 CONNOR WERTZ        M M0114                              22:37  7:15 
   73 Stuart Graves       M M0114 Atkinson                     22:38  7:16 
   74 GARY BONNELL        M M4049 HAVERHILL                    22:38  7:16 
   75 Hannah Cosio        F F1519 Atkinson                     22:40  7:16 
   76 MADELINE KELLEHER   F F0114                              22:45  7:18 
   77 ERIN HOLMES         F F3039                              22:47  7:18 
   78 JEFF PRATT          M M0114                              22:49  7:19 
   79 MOLLY SLINA         F F4049                              22:50  7:19 
   80 Joseph Ruane        M M5059 Atkinson                     22:52  7:20 
   81 PAUL VALHOCLI       M M1519                              22:52  7:20 
   82 Sheila Fitzgerald   F F3039 Plaistow                     22:54  7:21 
   83 Dana Puglia         F F3039 Atkinson                     22:59  7:22 
   84 MARYBETH MURPHY     F F2029                              23:00  7:23 
   85 JEN BARCZA          F F3039                              23:00  7:23 
   86 CARYN OJEMANN       F F0114 SANDOWN                      23:01  7:23 
   87 LAUREN OLIGNY       F F1519                              23:13  7:27 
   88 Jake Swanney        M M0114 Plaistow                     23:21  7:29 
   89 MATTHEW PERRY       M M0114                              23:27  7:31 
   90 Daniel Wilson       M M4049 Lowell                       23:28  7:32 
   91 TED SMITH           M M5059                              23:29  7:32 
   92 Donald Yeaton       M M6069 Epsom                        23:29  7:32 
   93 Steven Grande       M M5059 Exeter                       23:30  7:32 
   94 Kaitlyn Wolford     F F1519 Plaistow                     23:31  7:32 
   95 Barbara Ruane       F F4049 Atkinson                     23:32  7:33 
   96 Megan McDonald      F F0114 Sandown                      23:33  7:33 
   97 Ian Carmichael      M M0114 Atkinson                     23:35  7:34 
   98 Jacob Heckman       M M0114 Atkinson                     23:36  7:34 
   99 Lindsey Wolford     F F1519 Plaistow                     23:39  7:35 
  100 Pat Huntington      F F5059 Hampstead                    23:39  7:35 





                                                                      Page 3
 ATKINSON 5K ROAD RACE
SEPTEMBER 1 2011 ATKINSON ,NH
Place Name                S Div   City            Club       Time    Pace  
===== =================== = ===== =============== ================== ===== 
  101 ROB PRUNIER         M M4049                              23:42  7:36 
  102 David LaBrode       M M5059 Haverhill                    23:43  7:36 
  103 Jenna Solimine      F F0114 Haverhill                    23:50  7:39 
  104 AIDAN KALLERY       M M0114                              23:52  7:39 
  105 PATRICIA LAVOIE     F F4049                              23:53  7:39 
  106 Niall Kimball       M M1519 Atkinson                     23:54  7:40 
  107 MADISON CRAVEN      F F0114                              23:56  7:40 
  108 JULIE PENNY         F F2029                              23:57  7:41 
  109 Barry Pearson       M M6069 Chelmsford                   24:01  7:42 
  110 Colin McCarthy      M M0114 Plaistow                     24:06  7:44 
  111 Pete Swanney        M M4049 Plaistow                     24:09  7:45 
  112 KEVIN KELLEHER      M M4049                              24:10  7:45 
  113 Kris Carmichael     F F4049 Atkinson                     24:12  7:46 
  114 Hannah Kimball      F F1519 Atkinson                     24:15  7:47 
  115 Dennis Heffernan    M M4049 Plaistow                     24:15  7:47 
  116 Jamie Beaulieu      F F3039 Plaistow                     24:18  7:47 
  117 Evelyn Brace        F F4049 East Kingston                24:18  7:48 
  118 Michael St. Hilairi M M3039 Salem                        24:18  7:48 
  119 MARCELLE SICKEL     F F4049                              24:21  7:49 
  120 Karen Spires        F F3039 Hampstead                    24:23  7:49 
  121 Erin Stromski       F F3039 Windham                      24:26  7:50 
  122 BRETT PALEY         M M1519                              24:32  7:52 
  123 KEVIN REED          M M5059                              24:40  7:55 
  124 TORRI PLANK         F F1519                              24:43  7:56 
  125 NIKO KAICCEWIS      M M0114                              24:46  7:57 
  126 LEE CROCKETTE       M M5059                              24:49  7:58 
  127 Ariana DelSignore   F F0114 Atkinson                     24:58  8:00 
  128 Brianna Novaris     F F1519 Plaistow                     25:05  8:03 
  129 Audrey Cole         F F1519 Plaistow                     25:06  8:03 
  130 Kathleen Graziano   F F5059 Wilmington                   25:15  8:06 
  131 THEA TSAGARIS       F F3039                              25:16  8:06 
  132 Annie Steenson      F F0114 Danville                     25:19  8:07 
  133 Quinn Averill       M M0114 Plaistow                     25:19  8:07 
  134 Francois Lemaire    M M1519 Plaistow                     25:21  8:08 
  135 David Hersey        M M4049 Exeter                       25:21  8:08 
  136 Simon Lemaire       M M5059 Plaistow                     25:26  8:10 
  137 HEATHER ROY         F F2029                              25:29  8:11 
  138 ALEXANDRA OJEMANN   F F0114 SANDOWN                      25:33  8:12 
  139 Neil McEleney       M M4049 Atkinson                     25:34  8:12 
  140 Alexandra Godde     F F1519 Sandown                      25:35  8:12 
  141 Terry Monfet        F F3039 Sandown                      25:35  8:12 
  142 MICHAELA SLINEY     F F0114                              25:38  8:13 
  143 Bob Parker          M M4049 Atkinson                     25:40  8:14 
  144 Jeffrey Chaput      M M4049 Sandown                      25:41  8:14 
  145 Nicole Pinet        F F5059 Atkinson                     25:47  8:16 
  146 BRIAN MCGRATH       M M5059                              25:49  8:17 
  147 Patrick Lavanga     M M3039 Plaistow                     25:50  8:17 
  148 LIBBY YOUNG         F F1519 ATKINSON                     25:51  8:17 
  149 MIDORI KNOWLES      F F1519                              25:51  8:18 
  150 LOGAN TALANIAN      M M0114                              25:52  8:18 





                                                                      Page 4
 ATKINSON 5K ROAD RACE
SEPTEMBER 1 2011 ATKINSON ,NH
Place Name                S Div   City            Club       Time    Pace  
===== =================== = ===== =============== ================== ===== 
  151 Sean Aylward        M M4049 Atkinson                     25:55  8:19 
  152 DYLAN CLOHECY       M M0114                              25:56  8:19 
  153 Vincent DelSignore  M M0114 Atkinson                     26:02  8:21 
  154 Sophia DelSignore   F F1519 Atkinson                     26:02  8:21 
  155 Michele Lavanga     F F3039 Plaistow                     26:03  8:21 
  156 Gene Northam        M M4049 Atkinson                     26:10  8:24 
  157 Melissa Weymouth    F F3039 Colorado Spring              26:13  8:24 
  158 Mary Lynch          F F5059 Haverhill                    26:14  8:25 
  159 Marie-Josee Houle   F F4049 Plaistow                     26:18  8:26 
  160 CAROL STARK         F F4049                              26:20  8:27 
  161 Jim Lynch           M M8099 Plaistow                     26:23  8:28 
  162 Russ Graves         M M4049 Atkinson                     26:39  8:33 
  163 ERIN CONNOLLY       F F1519                              26:39  8:33 
  164 SCOTT BARKER        M M2029                              26:40  8:33 
  165 Andrew Trasatti     M M0114 Atkinson                     26:43  8:34 
  166 DOMENIC BUCCINI     M M0114                              26:43  8:34 
  167 MARYBETH SAINDON    F F4049                              26:44  8:35 
  168 Paige Watkins       F F1519 Atkinson                     26:46  8:35 
  169 Ally Heffernan      F F0114 Plaistow                     26:50  8:36 
  170 Mim Ryan            F F5059 Kingston                     26:54  8:38 
  171 ANDREA FOGARTY      F F3039                              26:57  8:39 
  172 ANDREW RYAN         M M2029                              26:59  8:39 
  173 Mary Jane Ryan      F F5059 Haverhill                    27:01  8:40 
  174 MICHELLE BASILE     F F4049                              27:02  8:40 
  175 MATTHEW SAINDON     M M0114                              27:03  8:40 
  176 Warren Dumphy       M M6069 Sandown                      27:03  8:41 
  177 Holly DeRusha`      F F0114 Danville                     27:08  8:42 
  178 Emily Vincent       F F1519 Sandown                      27:14  8:44 
  179 Ciara Abel          F F1519 Atkinson                     27:16  8:45 
  180 PAULA FORTUNA       F F5059                              27:17  8:45 
  181 Isabella Theberge   F F0114 Atkinson                     27:17  8:45 
  182 Alexandra Leblanc   F F1519 Atkinson                     27:18  8:45 
  183 PATRICK FARRAH      M M1519 ATKINSON                     27:19  8:45 
  184 Elizabeth Cente     F F3039 Sandown                      27:19  8:46 
  185 JONAH HANAGAN       M M0114                              27:20  8:46 
  186 Nikki Lavoie        F F3039 Salem                        27:23  8:47 
  187 MICHELLE EPSTEIN    F F2029                              27:25  8:48 
  188 Cheryl Northam      F F4049 Atkinson                     27:26  8:48 
  189                                                          27:28  8:49 
  190 Richard Bianchi     M M5059 Plaistow                     27:28  8:49 
  191 PATTY NATOLI        F F5059                              27:32  8:50 
  192 Rachel Borisko      F F0114 Atkinson                     27:34  8:51 
  193 Stephanie Aylward   F F4049 Atkinson                     27:40  8:52 
  194 Phil Lambert        M M4049 Plaistow                     27:42  8:53 
  195 Laura Murray        F F3039 Atkinson                     27:43  8:53 
  196 KEVIN HEALY         M M0114                              27:43  8:53 
  197 MARC GOLDFARB       M M5059                              27:45  8:54 
  198 Pete Smith          M M3039 Atkinson                     27:47  8:55 
  199 Pamela Borisko      F F4049 Atkinson                     27:48  8:55 
  200 JAKE LEMIEUX        M M1519                              27:54  8:57 





                                                                      Page 5
 ATKINSON 5K ROAD RACE
SEPTEMBER 1 2011 ATKINSON ,NH
Place Name                S Div   City            Club       Time    Pace  
===== =================== = ===== =============== ================== ===== 
  201 Cathy Dunham        F F4049 Bradford                     27:55  8:57 
  202 Karen Trasatti      F F4049 Atkinson                     28:03  9:00 
  203 ROSE DUDAL          F F0114 ATKINSON                     28:04  9:00 
  204 RAYMOND BOUTOTTE    M M6069 PEPPERELL                    28:08  9:01 
  205 David Kerem         M M4049 Atkinson                     28:08  9:01 
  206 CHRISTOPHER SANDERS M M0114                              28:10  9:02 
  207 Rita LaBella        F F6069 Tewsbury                     28:11  9:02 
  208 LISA WHEELER        F F4049                              28:12  9:03 
  209 Erin Desjardins     F F1519 Atkinson                     28:14  9:03 
  210 Kaitlyn Tarr        F F0114 Atkinson                     28:19  9:05 
  211 Jessie Sexton       F F0114 Plaistow                     28:23  9:06 
  212 Olivia Heffernan    F F0114 Plaistow                     28:26  9:07 
  213 MICHAEL ANDREOTTOLA M M4049 HAVERHILL                    28:26  9:07 
  214 Sarah Heckman       F F0114 Atkinson                     28:34  9:10 
  215 WENDY YEATON        F F5059                              28:36  9:10 
  216 Nicole Shawley      F F3039 Sandown                      28:37  9:11 
  217 Joe O'Leary         M M3039 Atkinson                     28:45  9:13 
  218 Jake Chaput         M M0114 Sandown                      28:48  9:14 
  219 Tim Trasatti        M M0114 Atkinson                     28:52  9:16 
  220 Susan Smith         F F4049 Atkinson                     28:54  9:16 
  221 Michele Condon      F F0114 Sandown                      29:17  9:24 
  222 DEBORAH PATTEN      F F4049 SANDOWN                      29:18  9:24 
  223 ANTHONY GIANELLY    M M0114                              29:20  9:24 
  224 Jeff Heckman        M M4049 Atkinson                     29:22  9:25 
  225 Tawnya Ruby         F F3039 Hampstead                    29:23  9:25 
  226 ETHAN RANDALL       M M0114                              29:26  9:26 
  227 TAYLOR DESORMEAUX   M M0114                              29:30  9:28 
  228 Neil Evans          M M2029 Atkinson                     29:32  9:28 
  229 TRAVIS FORD         M M0114                              29:32  9:28 
  230 Connor Breton       M M1519 Atkinson                     29:36  9:30 
  231 Ryan Breton         M M1519 Atkinson                     29:40  9:31 
  232 Michelle Collins    F F2029 Atkinson                     29:43  9:32 
  233 MIKE ROBERSON       M M2029                              29:44  9:32 
  234 Lauren Hardacre     F F2029 Atkinson                     29:46  9:33 
  235 Jenn Evans          F F2029 Atkinson                     29:47  9:33 
  236 JESSICA BOUCHER     F F1519                              29:48  9:33 
  237 Bob Gilligan        M M5059 Londonderry                  29:48  9:33 
  238 Kelly Desjardins    F F1519 Atkinson                     29:51  9:34 
  239 Jessica Fischer     F F1519 Sandown                      30:05  9:39 
  240 Stacie Powers       F F1519 Danville                     30:07  9:39 
  241 NATHANIEL BACON     M M0114                              30:11  9:41 
  242 ERIK FARRAH         M M0114 ATKINSON                     30:15  9:42 
  243 EMILY HAMMOND       F F0114                              30:17  9:43 
  244 Kelly Hanrahan      F F0114 Sandown                      30:27  9:46 
  245 MORGAN DESRUISSEAUX F F0114                              30:28  9:46 
  246 Connor Mills        M M0114 Atkinson                     30:29  9:47 
  247 Colleen Donnelly    F F0114 Atkinson                     30:29  9:47 
  248 RACHEL MCABEE       F F0114                              30:30  9:47 
  249 Meghan Tarr         F F0114 Atkinson                     30:30  9:47 
  250 Allysa Gould        F F0114 Sandown                      30:30  9:47 





                                                                      Page 6
 ATKINSON 5K ROAD RACE
SEPTEMBER 1 2011 ATKINSON ,NH
Place Name                S Div   City            Club       Time    Pace  
===== =================== = ===== =============== ================== ===== 
  251 ASHLEY CIOTO        F F0114                              30:30  9:47 
  252 BRENDAN LAVALLEE    M M0114                              30:30  9:47 
  253 Annie Averill       F F1519 Plaistow                     30:31  9:47 
  254 Amanda Johnston     F F0114 Plaistow                     30:32  9:47 
  255 Lorie Duclos        F F4049 Lowell                       30:33  9:48 
  256 Kristen Boyd        F F0114 Atkinson                     30:34  9:48 
  257 Paige Andrews       F F0114 Danville                     30:34  9:48 
  258 Gina Censullo-Flynn F F3039 Atkinson                     30:35  9:49 
  259 Rich Kenney         M M5059 Atkinson                     30:40  9:50 
  260 Yael Schwartz       F F0114 Bradford                     30:40  9:50 
  261 Erin Schwartz       F F4049 Groveland                    30:42  9:51 
  262 Kelli Baron         F F4049 Bradford                     30:44  9:51 
  263 Jonathan Schwartz   M M4049 Bradford                     30:51  9:54 
  264 Betti Barch         F F4049 Danville                     30:56  9:55 
  265 HARTELL JOHNSON     F F4049                              30:57  9:56 
  266 Donna Cox           F F4049 Tequesta                     31:13 10:01 
  267 ANDRE FARRAH        M M4049 ATKINSON                     31:36 10:08 
  268 JOHN PARKER         M M8099                              31:38 10:09 
  269 Vinny DelSignore    M M4049 Atkinson                     31:39 10:09 
  270 Becky DelSignore    F F4049 Atkinson                     31:50 10:12 
  271 MAGGIE OSBORN       F F4049                              31:58 10:15 
  272 Lauren Gould        F F4049 Sandown                      32:03 10:17 
  273 Shannon Tarr        F F4049 Atkinson                     32:10 10:19 
  274 BRENDON KANE        M M0114                              32:18 10:22 
  275 Liam O'Brien        M M1519 Freemont                     32:22 10:23 
  276 Mariangela Watkins  F F3039 Atkinson                     32:40 10:29 
  277 Patricia O'Brien    F F4049 Fremont                      32:41 10:29 
  278 PHINEAS SPARROW     M M0114                              32:49 10:31 
  279 KRISTEN SPARROW     F F4049                              32:49 10:32 
  280 Jane Weber          F F5059 Atkinson                     32:50 10:32 
  281 Margaret Barch      F F0114 Danville                     32:56 10:34 
  282 JOSEPH BOUCHER      M M5059                              32:58 10:34 
  283 BRITANY DUBE        F F2029                              33:10 10:38 
  284 ELISE RENAHAN       F F0114                              33:13 10:39 
  285 Noelle Leblanc      F F0114 Atkinson                     33:17 10:40 
  286 Katie Tomasi        F F1519 Atkinson                     33:18 10:41 
  287 Caitlin Ferreira    F F1519 Sandown                      34:05 10:56 
  288 Taylor Stikman      F F1519 Atkinson                     34:15 10:59 
  289 Jennifer Trodella   F F1519 Danville                     34:29 11:03 
  290 Jessica Perry       F F1519 Sandown                      34:41 11:07 
  291 Nikki Korb          F F1519 Plaistow                     34:47 11:09 
  292 Nicole DiFraia      F F1519 Atkinson                     34:47 11:09 
  293 Kaleigh Brown       F F1519 Sandown                      34:50 11:10 
  294 Haley Dow           F F1519 Atkinson                     34:51 11:10 
  295 Allie Weidman       F F1519 Plaistow                     34:51 11:11 
  296 Elise Salvaneschi   F F1519 Atkinson                     34:51 11:11 
  297 Molly Dufresne      F F1519 Plaistow                     34:51 11:11 
  298 GRACE CROCKETT      F F0114                              34:52 11:11 
  299 TOM CROCKET         M M4049                              34:52 11:11 
  300 Susan Schwarzenberg F F5059 Plaistow                     34:52 11:11 





                                                                      Page 7
 ATKINSON 5K ROAD RACE
SEPTEMBER 1 2011 ATKINSON ,NH
Place Name                S Div   City            Club       Time    Pace  
===== =================== = ===== =============== ================== ===== 
  301 OLIVIA ANDREWS      F F0114 DANVILLE                     34:52 11:11 
  302 Brad Andrews        M M4049 Danville                     34:53 11:11 
  303 JANET ROBBINS       F F4049                              34:53 11:11 
  304 Brian Desjardins    M M0114 Atkinson                     34:53 11:11 
  305 Francis Rougeux     M M5059 Londonderry                  34:53 11:11 
  306 ANASTASIA RANDALL   F F4049                              34:54 11:11 
  307 GABRIELLE SANCHEZ   F F0114                              34:59 11:13 
  308 Lou Peters          M M8099 Methuen                      35:11 11:17 
  309 MORGAN REARDON      F F0114                              35:33 11:24 
  310 Jessica Walsh       F F1519 Plaistow                     36:10 11:36 
  311 MIKE SHIELDS        M M6069                              36:15 11:38 
  312 MICK NATOLI         M M5059                              36:17 11:38 
  313 Bridget O'Brien     F F3039 Atkinson                     36:22 11:40 
  314 HOLLY MCGRATH       F F0114                              36:28 11:42 
  315 EMILY SAINDON       F F0114                              36:33 11:43 
  316 Brooke Lucier       F F0114 Sandown                      36:36 11:44 
  317 Danae Marotta       F F3039 Amherst                      36:40 11:45 
  318 Maria Malek         F F4049 Methuen                      36:54 11:50 
  319 KAYLA BOUCHER       F F2029                              36:55 11:50 
  320 Robert Aucoin       M M6069 Seabrook                     37:11 11:55 
  321 Dorthy Ketchum      F F7069 Plaistow                     37:16 11:57 




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News