Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New Hampshire Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

NH Marathon, Half Marathon, and 10K Road Race

Bristol, NH, October 1, 2011

[Marathon Top Ten Male/Female Results | Marathon Age Division Results | Half Marathon Overall Results | Half Marathon Top Ten Male/Female Results | Half Marathon Age Division Results | 10K Overall Male/Female Results | 10K Top Ten Male/Female Results | 10K Age Division Results ]

Marathon Overall Results

Computerized Timing and Scoring By:
GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES
, Newport, NH (603) 863-2537
Join Granite State Race Services on Facebook
 
                                                                      Page 1
                                19th Annual
      NEW HAMPSHIRE MARATHON                                         
  October 1, 2011     Marathon (USATF Certified NH96022WN)   Bristol, NH
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services                  aimee@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Age S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== === = ===== ======================= 
    1   1/38   M4049 3:01:34   6:56 Titus Mutinda           46 M   261 Lowell MA               
    2   2/38   M4049 3:02:56   6:59 Michael Conrad          42 M   129 Cleveland OH            
    3   3/38   M4049 3:07:13   7:09 David Constantino       42 M     6 Woonsocket RI           
    4                3:09:13   7:13 Kevin Schutz               M   254 Hanover NH              
    5   4/38   M4049 3:10:36   7:17 Roger Marquis           48 M   392 Old Town ME             
    6   1/47   M2039 3:11:02   7:18 Woody Anderson          37 M   115 Highlands Ranch CO      
    7   5/38   M4049 3:12:53   7:22 Thomas Ueland           49 M   111 Plymouth NH             
    8   1/31   M5059 3:16:38   7:30 Troy Pruett             50 M   149 North Richland Hills TX 
    9   6/38   M4049 3:16:48   7:31 Joe Buckentine          48 M    19 St. Cloud MN            
   10   2/47   M2039 3:17:48   7:33 Rob Dapice              34 M   214 Hopkinton NH            
   11   7/38   M4049 3:18:04   7:34 Fil Faria               47 M   210 Hudson NH               
   12   1/18   F4049 3:18:35   7:35 Barbara McManus         43 F   258 Worcester MA            
   13   2/31   M5059 3:19:54   7:38 Monty Steffens          52 M   177 Sartell MN              
   14   3/47   M2039 3:20:25   7:39 Steve Miller            33 M    13 Cincinnati OH           
   15   3/31   M5059 3:21:27   7:41 Michael Flaherty        55 M     2 Gainesville FL          
   16   8/38   M4049 3:22:20   7:43 George Bienusa          45 M    77 Sartell MN              
   17   1/32   M6099 3:22:53   7:45 Bruce Edwards           62 M    67 St. Charles MO          
   18   9/38   M4049 3:27:16   7:55 Robin Pendleton         49 M   381 Rutherfordton NC        
   19   2/32   M6099 3:27:16   7:55 Ken Read-Brown          60 M   128 Hingham MA              
   20  10/38   M4049 3:27:55   7:56 Jonathon Miller         42 M   122 Wolfeboro NH            
   21  11/38   M4049 3:28:48   7:58 Gerald McGwin           40 M   255 Birmingham AL           
   22  12/38   M4049 3:30:29   8:02 Thomas Somers           41 M   246 South River NJ          
   23   4/47   M2039 3:31:04   8:03 Daniel Button           25 M   159 Epsom NH                
   24   5/47   M2039 3:31:45   8:05 John Lui                23 M   371 Washington VA           
   25   6/47   M2039 3:32:46   8:07 Steven Lee              39 M   110 New York NY             
   26   7/47   M2039 3:33:56   8:10 Geoff Hagerman          27 M   262 Brooklyn NY             
   27   1/34   F2039 3:33:59   8:10 Laurie Barowski         25 F     8 Brooklyn NY             
   28   8/47   M2039 3:36:05   8:15 Brian Dunham            39 M   263 Windham ME              
   29   9/47   M2039 3:36:49   8:17 Jason Mell              33 M   187 Hainesport NJ           
   30  10/47   M2039 3:37:06   8:17 Thomas Bane             31 M   242 Las Vegas NV            
   31   4/31   M5059 3:37:30   8:18 Thomas Morris           53 M   180 Roslindale MA           
   32   2/34   F2039 3:38:53   8:21 Katie Gatica            26 F    49 Medford MA              
   33   5/31   M5059 3:42:37   8:30 Mike Baxter             56 M   130 Springfield MO          
   34   3/34   F2039 3:43:01   8:31 Ashley Ruef             28 F    41 Cincinnati OH           
   35  11/47   M2039 3:43:59   8:33 Tomer Benyair           33 M   119 New York NY             
   36   6/31   M5059 3:44:41   8:35 Mike Hollis             57 M   201 Springfield MO          
   37   4/34   F2039 3:44:49   8:35 Trisha Sorber           35 F   265 West Lebanon NH         
   38  12/47   M2039 3:47:10   8:40 Tim Joubert             38 M   259 Ashland NH              
   39   5/34   F2039 3:47:17   8:41 Elissa Jones            32 F   220 West Lebanon NH         
   40  13/38   M4049 3:47:25   8:41 Sean Marchal            44 M    59 Menifee CA              
   41   6/34   F2039 3:47:58   8:42 Abby Jackson            31 F   179 Newmarket NH            
   42   2/18   F4049 3:48:38   8:44 Sally Boles             42 F    63 Mission Viejo CA        
   43   1/17   F5059 3:50:37   8:48 Nancy Heape             54 F   172 Springfield MO          
   44   3/18   F4049 3:51:23   8:50 Carol Frike             41 F    83 Blue Springs MO         
   45   7/34   F2039 3:52:08   8:52 Camille Soelberg        26 F   223 North Yarmouth ME       
   46   4/18   F4049 3:53:00   8:54 Brooke Curran           43 F   224 Alexandria VA           
   47  14/38   M4049 3:53:13   8:54 Paul Boyer              41 M    81 Howell MI               
   48   5/18   F4049 3:53:37   8:55 Mary Flaws              44 F   126 Waukesha WI             
   49   7/31   M5059 3:54:02   8:56 Bob Kovell              58 M    32 St. Cloud MN            
   50                3:54:42   8:58 Unknown Runner             M    31                         
Record 2:33:17 by James Garcia in 1994.



                                                                      Page 2
                                19th Annual
      NEW HAMPSHIRE MARATHON                                         
  October 1, 2011     Marathon (USATF Certified NH96022WN)   Bristol, NH
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services                  aimee@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Age S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== === = ===== ======================= 
   51   8/31   M5059 3:55:42   9:00 Lou Kneeshaw            55 M    55 Houston TX              
   52   9/31   M5059 3:55:58   9:00 Jim Higgins             50 M   227 Lubbock TX              
   53  15/38   M4049 3:56:09   9:01 David Barton            43 M   230 Amherst NH              
   54  16/38   M4049 3:56:09   9:01 James Barton            42 M   264 Dillsburg PA            
   55                3:56:17   9:01 Dave Westendorf            M    80 Snohomish WA            
   56  13/47   M2039 3:56:30   9:02 Padraig Mullins         29 M   109 Cambridge MA            
   57   2/17   F5059 3:57:09   9:03 Doreen Friedman         57 F    40 Montreal QC             
   58  17/38   M4049 3:57:15   9:03 Dan Serrano             49 M   229 Raymond NH              
   59  18/38   M4049 3:57:30   9:04 Joe Vasil               43 M     1 Broadview Heights OH    
   60   8/34   F2039 3:58:00   9:05 Kristen Taschereau      30 F   269 Waltham MA              
   61   3/32   M6099 3:59:34   9:09 Gary McGum              62 M   106 Bedford NH              
   62   4/32   M6099 3:59:46   9:09 Curtis Lintvedt         64 M    94 Exeter NH               
   63   9/34   F2039 3:59:56   9:10 Ellen Cousins           25 F   378 Enfield NH              
   64  19/38   M4049 4:01:03   9:12 Mark Mauro              47 M   184 Waterville Valley NH    
   65   6/18   F4049 4:02:52   9:16 Kerri Hopkins           42 F   203 Scarborough ME          
   66  10/31   M5059 4:02:57   9:16 Dan Cairns              51 M    27 Rice MN                 
   67   7/18   F4049 4:03:50   9:18 Lydia Tilsley           46 F   204 Mont Vernon NH          
   68  14/47   M2039 4:05:37   9:23 Silas Fitzgerald        36 M   244 Dighton MA              
   69   8/18   F4049 4:06:04   9:24 Agnes Blomberg          40 F   202 Sturbridge MA           
   70  10/34   F2039 4:06:34   9:25 Eileen Rice             37 F   103 Cromwell CT             
   71   9/18   F4049 4:06:53   9:25 Michelle Walker         42 F    73 Newburgh IN             
   72  11/31   M5059 4:07:05   9:26 Dane Leblanc            53 M   268 Littleton MA            
   73  15/47   M2039 4:07:42   9:27 Brett Fetter            39 M   151 Aberdeen NJ             
   74  12/31   M5059 4:07:50   9:28 Craig Miller            58 M   144 Lynchburg VA            
   75  20/38   M4049 4:09:07   9:31 Douglas Wilson          45 M    75 Greenland NH            
   76  11/34   F2039 4:09:45   9:32 Michelle McElroy        37 F   123 Framingham MA           
   77  16/47   M2039 4:10:05   9:33 Brian Beaverstock       38 M   394 Farmington NH           
   78  17/47   M2039 4:10:17   9:33 Randy Pothen            26 M    99 Bloomfield Hills MI     
   79  21/38   M4049 4:10:54   9:35 James Banyas            47 M   174 Portsmouth NH           
   80  22/38   M4049 4:11:36   9:36 Ralph Buehrle           49 M    64 Williamsburg VA         
   81  12/34   F2039 4:14:23   9:43 Stephanie Deschaine     37 F   125 Ashland MA              
   82  18/47   M2039 4:14:42   9:43 Andre Doudkin           38 M    42 Haverhill MA            
   83  19/47   M2039 4:18:17   9:52 Kevin Shaughnessy       39 M   271 Boston MA               
   84  23/38   M4049 4:18:23   9:52 Ron MacDougall          44 M   267 Halifax NS              
   85  20/47   M2039 4:18:33   9:52 Ryan Cross              38 M    48 Columbia LA             
   86   1/5    F6099 4:19:13   9:54 Sandra Overstreet       65 F   183 Newcastle WA            
   87  10/18   F4049 4:19:54   9:55 Elizabeth Black-Wills   45 F   162 San Marcos TX           
   88                4:19:55   9:55 Unknown Runner                 141                         
   89  13/34   F2039 4:20:38   9:57 Brooke Wakefield        36 F    52 Prescott AZ             
   90  14/34   F2039 4:21:04   9:58 Melissa Ciccketti       35 F   270 Weymouth MA             
   91   5/32   M6099 4:21:46   9:59 David Jolly             63 M    69 Hernando FL             
   92  15/34   F2039 4:21:59  10:00 Christie Bane           35 F   243 Tucson AZ               
   93  16/34   F2039 4:23:18  10:03 Ashleigh Rourke         34 F    51 Madbury NH              
   94  21/47   M2039 4:24:57  10:07 Jeff Lui                36 M    22 Irvine CA               
   95                4:26:09  10:10 Unknown Runner                 218                         
   96  17/34   F2039 4:27:00  10:11 Allyson Hatfield        33 F   240 Richmond VA             
   97  24/38   M4049 4:28:21  10:15 Lyle Robertson          40 M    95 Tulsa OK                
   98  22/47   M2039 4:28:52  10:16 Ben Sparling            34 M   216 Sausalito CA            
   99  23/47   M2039 4:30:16  10:19 Mark Hirsh              34 M    71 Boston MA               
  100  25/38   M4049 4:31:06  10:21 Dana Haskell            49 M   198 Fredericksburg VA       



                                                                      Page 3
                                19th Annual
      NEW HAMPSHIRE MARATHON                                         
  October 1, 2011     Marathon (USATF Certified NH96022WN)   Bristol, NH
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services                  aimee@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Age S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== === = ===== ======================= 
  101                4:32:21  10:24 Unknown Runner                  97                         
  102  13/31   M5059 4:32:36  10:24 Chris Revoir            58 M   153 Ozark MO                
  103  26/38   M4049 4:32:36  10:24 Paul MacDonald          49 M   241 Mt. Pleasant SC         
  104  24/47   M2039 4:32:37  10:24 Kenneth Tenebro         36 M   108 Copiague NY             
  105   6/32   M6099 4:32:58  10:25 Warren Feerer           61 M     4 Cedar Rapids IA         
  106  18/34   F2039 4:33:24  10:26 Dianna Odell            30 F   235 Grantham NH             
  107  19/34   F2039 4:33:55  10:27 Deirdre Hatfield        25 F   167 Boston MA               
  108  27/38   M4049 4:33:58  10:27 Sean McCormick          40 M   195 Milford OH              
  109  25/47   M2039 4:34:04  10:28 Andrew Lee              30 M   120 Brookline MA            
  110  14/31   M5059 4:34:21  10:28 Stan Shatenstein        57 M   208 Montreal Qc H3          
  111  15/31   M5059 4:34:44  10:29 Ric Villarreal          54 M   239 Waterbury CT            
  112  28/38   M4049 4:34:45  10:29 John Wagenblatt         48 M   205 Torrington CT           
  113  16/31   M5059 4:34:56  10:30 Brad Compton            57 M   102 Spencerville IN         
  114  26/47   M2039 4:35:30  10:31 Nathan Thomas           28 M   113 Northwood NH            
  115   3/17   F5059 4:35:42  10:31 Rhonda Emerson          54 F    66 Pearland TX             
  116   4/17   F5059 4:36:24  10:33 Yong Collins            56 F   383 Richmond TX             
  117  29/38   M4049 4:37:24  10:35 Peter Stivers           44 M    84 Dudley MA               
  118   7/32   M6099 4:37:58  10:37 Robert Dewar            66 M   237 Springfield MO          
  119   8/32   M6099 4:38:15  10:37 Bobby Bankston          64 M   197 Decatur IL              
  120  17/31   M5059 4:38:42  10:38 Thomas Frase            57 M   161 Fayetteville AR         
  121  20/34   F2039 4:39:13  10:39 Julia Khvasechko        37 F   387 New York NY             
  122  27/47   M2039 4:39:14  10:39 Shane Garling           39 M    87 Anchorage AK            
  123  30/38   M4049 4:39:31  10:40 Aaron Webb              43 M   213 Passadumkeag ME         
  124   5/17   F5059 4:39:38  10:40 Donna Swanson           59 F    65 Quincy MI               
  125  18/31   M5059 4:41:32  10:45 Pascal Radley           53 M   377 Westerville OH          
  126  28/47   M2039 4:41:34  10:45 Levi Shank              29 M    93 Los Angeles CA          
  127  11/18   F4049 4:42:29  10:47 Melissa Briggs          44 F   163 Aurora MO               
  128  19/31   M5059 4:44:14  10:51 Joel Rodriguez          51 M    98 Haverstraw HA           
  129  31/38   M4049 4:44:34  10:52 Scott Richardson        43 M   185 Medford NJ              
  130  12/18   F4049 4:45:24  10:54 Stephanie Sheridan      45 F   164 Newmarket NH            
  131  32/38   M4049 4:46:03  10:55 James Martin            42 M   145 Greenville SC           
  132  13/18   F4049 4:47:34  10:59 Patricia Reilly         45 F   236 Weymouth MA             
  133  29/47   M2039 4:47:46  10:59 Emile Theberge          23 M    35 Ogden Qc JO             
  134                4:48:05  11:00 Unknown Runner                 247                         
  135                4:48:25  11:01 Unknown Runner                  25                         
  136  20/31   M5059 4:49:18  11:03 Karl Jones              58 M   221 Layton UT               
  137   9/32   M6099 4:50:03  11:04 Nihar Ray               63 M   188 Boyds MD                
  138  21/34   F2039 4:50:06  11:04 Kristin Rogers          30 F    10 Somerville MA           
  139  14/18   F4049 4:51:49  11:08 Brenda Olthoff          41 F   233 Valparaiso IN           
  140  15/18   F4049 4:53:33  11:12 Terri Menghini          46 F    14 Fenton MO               
  141  22/34   F2039 4:54:13  11:14 Nicole Galiette         39 F    34 Cheshire CT             
  142  16/18   F4049 4:54:14  11:14 Jennifer Robinson       40 F    30 Cheshire CT             
  143  23/34   F2039 4:54:30  11:14 Jennifer Schwartzott    35 F   225 North Chili NY          
  144  30/47   M2039 4:54:30  11:14 Marvin Muller           38 M   226 North Chili NY          
  145  31/47   M2039 4:54:31  11:14 Michael Siri            36 M   150 Cockeysville MD         
  146  10/32   M6099 4:56:35  11:19 Steve Boone             62 M   238 Humble TX               
  147  21/31   M5059 4:57:02  11:20 Murray Honick           57 M   104 Murrells Inlet SC       
  148  24/34   F2039 4:57:41  11:22 Annette Compton         26 F   193 Oak Forest IL           
  149  32/47   M2039 4:58:11  11:23 Nate Larson             33 M   169 New York NY             
  150  25/34   F2039 4:58:30  11:24 Abigail Schickedanz     28 F   215 Sausalito CA            



                                                                      Page 4
                                19th Annual
      NEW HAMPSHIRE MARATHON                                         
  October 1, 2011     Marathon (USATF Certified NH96022WN)   Bristol, NH
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services                  aimee@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Age S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== === = ===== ======================= 
  151  26/34   F2039 4:58:52  11:24 Shelby Procopio         24 F    37 Saugus MA               
  152  33/47   M2039 4:59:16  11:25 Greg O'Meara            38 M   165 Cottage Grove MN        
  153  22/31   M5059 4:59:49  11:27 Edward Vega             51 M    91 Raleigh NC              
  154  23/31   M5059 4:59:56  11:27 Dyjak Bob               59 M   248 Rochester NY            
  155   6/17   F5059 5:00:02  11:27 Donna Esau              52 F    72 N. Richland Hills TX    
  156                5:00:21  11:28 Unknown Runner                  54                         
  157   7/17   F5059 5:00:31  11:28 Caryl Olmstead          54 F   232 Plymouth NH             
  158  33/38   M4049 5:01:03  11:29 Jim Kennell             46 M    23 Vienna VA               
  159                5:01:17  11:30 Unknown Runner                 350                         
  160  27/34   F2039 5:02:54  11:34 Janice Parker           34 F   234 Euless TX               
  161  34/38   M4049 5:04:09  11:36 Roger Harris III        42 M   143 Greenville SC           
  162  34/47   M2039 5:04:25  11:37 Peter Jones             35 M   219 West Lebanon NH         
  163  28/34   F2039 5:05:00  11:38 Molly Zalewski          33 F    12 Charlotte NC            
  164  35/38   M4049 5:05:11  11:39 Rick Marzullo           49 M    78 Humble TX               
  165  11/32   M6099 5:05:37  11:40 Glen Avery              61 M   399 Houghton NY             
  166   8/17   F5059 5:05:44  11:40 Paula Williams          58 F   207 Johnson City NY         
  167   9/17   F5059 5:05:53  11:40 Nancy Wentink           57 F    33 Elk Grove Village IL    
  168  17/18   F4049 5:06:39  11:42 Deb Obrizzo             49 F   100 Burlington CT           
  169  29/34   F2039 5:06:57  11:43 Elysa Barron            31 F     3 Ouray CO                
  170  36/38   M4049 5:06:57  11:43 Phillip Griffith        43 M    58 Midland MI              
  171  35/47   M2039 5:07:06  11:43 Lee Zuber               28 M   139 Wilbraham MA            
  172  36/47   M2039 5:09:32  11:49 Daniel Bertwell         33 M   158 Allston MA              
  173  12/32   M6099 5:10:11  11:50 William Everett         60 M   250 Essex Junction VT       
  174  13/32   M6099 5:12:35  11:56 James Betts             66 M   117 Atlanta GA              
  175  37/47   M2039 5:13:10  11:57 Shawn Ralston           35 M   253 Vienna VA               
  176  10/17   F5059 5:13:41  11:58 Lisa Pass               50 F   199 Goose Creek SC          
  177  38/47   M2039 5:13:43  11:58 Marius Hansen           29 M   116 Plymouth MN             
  178  24/31   M5059 5:13:50  11:59 Craig Swanson           57 M   186 Plymouth MN             
  179  39/47   M2039 5:13:54  11:59 Andrew Readinger        28 M   134 Fort Worth TX           
  180  14/32   M6099 5:15:21  12:02 Sam Pettway             64 M   249 Atlanta GA              
  181  30/34   F2039 5:19:24  12:11 Kathleen McElhannon     37 F   114 Ridgeville SC           
  182  25/31   M5059 5:20:29  12:14 Jim Bader               51 M   132 Wilmington NC           
  183  26/31   M5059 5:23:11  12:20 John Marsden            59 M   156 Waconia MN              
  184  31/34   F2039 5:23:11  12:20 Sarah Marsden           29 F   157 Mpls MN                 
  185  15/32   M6099 5:23:42  12:21 Harold Jackson          66 M    62 Riverside CA            
  186  16/32   M6099 5:24:50  12:24 Dan Shuff               76 M    16 San Antonio TX          
  187  17/32   M6099 5:24:58  12:24 Steve Hughes            62 M   133 Little Rock AR          
  188  18/32   M6099 5:25:05  12:24 Ed Peters               60 M   228 Norwalk CT              
  189  27/31   M5059 5:25:43  12:26 Vern Patterson          52 M   395 Solon OH                
  190  19/32   M6099 5:28:15  12:32 Ben Bensen              60 M   137 Deerfield MA            
  191  28/31   M5059 5:28:55  12:33 William Ayres           54 M   189 Berkeley Heights NJ     
  192  20/32   M6099 5:30:07  12:36 Al Emma                 71 M   154 Exton PA                
  193  21/32   M6099 5:33:24  12:43 Art Walker              72 M    24 Portland OR             
  194  22/32   M6099 5:33:42  12:44 Klaus Roth              60 M   191 Mannheim Bw 68          
  195  11/17   F5059 5:34:05  12:45 Melanie Hampton         56 F   222 Hillsboro MO            
  196  12/17   F5059 5:34:39  12:46 Linda Revoir            51 F   152 Ozark MO                
  197  18/18   F4049 5:37:12  12:52 Tamara Mackey           42 F    47 Seattle WA              
  198  29/31   M5059 5:37:23  12:53 Mark Ivie               52 M   168 Pittsburgh PA           
  199  30/31   M5059 5:39:58  12:58 Richard Crater          53 M   105 Agoura Hills CA         
  200  37/38   M4049 5:40:00  12:59 Scot Barco              40 M    76 Nags Head NC            



                                                                      Page 5
                                19th Annual
      NEW HAMPSHIRE MARATHON                                         
  October 1, 2011     Marathon (USATF Certified NH96022WN)   Bristol, NH
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services                  aimee@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Age S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== === = ===== ======================= 
  201  40/47   M2039 5:41:26  13:02 Wayne Sherman           39 M   379 Springfield VA          
  202  13/17   F5059 5:42:05  13:03 Melanie Borden          51 F   173 Fair Grove MO           
  203  41/47   M2039 5:49:15  13:20 Charles Plante          27 M   107 North Berwick ME        
  204  42/47   M2039 5:51:35  13:25 Michael Whiting         38 M    45 Concord NH              
  205  43/47   M2039 5:52:25  13:27 John Cassell            38 M   266 Auburn NH               
  206   2/5    F6099 5:53:26  13:29 Maura Culberson         63 F    82 Wetumpka AL             
  207  44/47   M2039 5:53:36  13:30 Jung Lee                36 M   373 Jackson Heights NY      
  208  38/38   M4049 5:55:11  13:33 Lee Charns              49 M   121 Canton MI               
  209  45/47   M2039 5:57:12  13:38 Chandu Sirimalla        34 M   131 Bedford NH              
  210                5:57:55  13:40 Unknown Runner                 142                         
  211  32/34   F2039 6:02:25  13:50 Lisa Nicholls           35 F   190 Elizabeth CO            
  212  33/34   F2039 6:03:51  13:53 Heather Trainor         37 F   124 Roswell GA              
  213  46/47   M2039 6:03:51  13:53 Richard Ward            34 M   200 Delmar NY               
  214  47/47   M2039 6:14:47  14:18 Ronjon Ray              25 M    20 Boyds MD                
  215  14/17   F5059 6:15:49  14:21 Cynthia Desirant        50 F    56 Frederick MD            
  216  34/34   F2039 6:15:50  14:21 Erin Edwards            32 F    57 Frederick MD            
  217  23/32   M6099 6:15:51  14:21 Frank Bartocci          64 M   217 Rochester MN            
  218  24/32   M6099 6:15:52  14:21 Jim Simpson             69 M   178 Huntington Beach CA     
  219  25/32   M6099 6:15:53  14:21 Laurence Macon          66 M     9 San Antonio TX          
  220  31/31   M5059 6:16:05  14:21 Kevin Counihan          50 M   209 Beverly MA              
  221   3/5    F6099 6:17:25  14:24 Carol McDonough-Noterm  63 F   176 Palos Heights IL        
  222  26/32   M6099 6:17:25  14:24 Tom Notermann           61 M   175 Palos Heights IL        
  223  15/17   F5059 6:19:30  14:29 Ruth Roth               59 F   192 Mannheim Bw 68          
  224                6:22:21  14:35 Miroslaw Malinowski        M   256 The Woodlands TX        
  225  27/32   M6099 6:23:36  14:38 Mike Dhunjishah         66 M     7 Columbia SC             
  226  28/32   M6099 6:25:11  14:42 Bill Rex                71 M    74 Geneva IL               
  227  16/17   F5059 6:26:29  14:45 Sabra Kurth             50 F   118 Havre De Grace MD       
  228  29/32   M6099 6:32:22  14:58 Gerard Lopez            66 M    85 Urbana IL               
  229   4/5    F6099 6:34:59  15:04 Carolyn Mitchell        74 F    92 Lenexa KS               
  230  30/32   M6099 6:34:59  15:04 Henry Rueden            61 M    39 De Pere WI              
  231  17/17   F5059 6:38:44  15:13 Jean Neely              54 F   181 Zionsville IN           
  232  31/32   M6099 6:53:45  15:47 Matthew Hamidullah      62 M    46 Charlotte NC            
  233  32/32   M6099 7:03:01  16:09 James Newton            61 M   245 Milford DE              
  234   5/5    F6099 8:24:27  19:15 Judy Altman             64 F    50 Atlanta GA              




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News