Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New Hampshire Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

St. Paddy's 5 Miler

Portsmouth, NH, March 13, 2011

[Overall | Age Group | Corporate Challenge Teams | Corporate Challenge Individuals ]

Results

Results courtesy of the New England Timing


                                                                      Page 1
                     RESULTS 2011 ST. PADDY'S 5 MILER
                      CC denotes Corporate Challenge
            TIMING/RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING, NE-TIMING.COM
Place Bib#       Name                    S Age Town            St Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Sex/Tot  S 
===== ===== ==== ======================= = === =============== == ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
    1     8      Daniel Hocking          M  31 Dover           NH   25:15  5:03   1/144  M20-39    1/279  M 
    2     7      Nate Jenkins            M  30 Andover         MA   25:33  5:07   2/144  M20-39    2/279  M 
    3   722      Connor Jennings         M  26 Concord         NH   25:40  5:08   3/144  M20-39    3/279  M 
    4   708      Rod Viens               M  43 Grantham        NH   27:52  5:35   1/90   M40-49    4/279  M 
    5   254      Colby Nixon             M  21 Eliot           ME   28:03  5:37   4/144  M20-39    5/279  M 
    6   712      Patrick Connelly        M  47 Chester         NH   28:21  5:41   2/90   M40-49    6/279  M 
    7   663      Nathan Huppe            M  31                      28:27  5:42   5/144  M20-39    7/279  M 
    8   359      Tim Mahoney             M  32 Holyoke         MA   28:30  5:42   6/144  M20-39    8/279  M 
    9   137      Ryan Proulx             M  31 Portsmouth      NH   29:19  5:52   7/144  M20-39    9/279  M 
   10   339      Benjamin Landry         M  15 Portsmouth      NH   29:21  5:53   1/7    M19&UND  10/279  M 
   11   654      Ryan Marshall           M  34 Stratham        NH   29:34  5:55   8/144  M20-39   11/279  M 
   12   706      Edmond Dantes           M  21                      29:45  5:57   9/144  M20-39   12/279  M 
   13   709      Seamus Cullinone        M  16 Hampton         NH   29:54  5:59   2/7    M19&UND  13/279  M 
   14   694      Dave Manz               M  27 Portland        ME   29:55  5:59  10/144  M20-39   14/279  M 
   15   164      Jasmin Lepir            M  35 Portsmouth      NH   30:00  6:00  11/144  M20-39   15/279  M 
   16   483      Tim Roache              M  43 Stratham        NH   30:17  6:04   3/90   M40-49   16/279  M 
   17   461      William Hathaway        M  47 Peabody         MA   30:22  6:05   4/90   M40-49   17/279  M 
   18   559      Jim Boule               M  43 Campton         NH   30:24  6:05   5/90   M40-49   18/279  M 
   19   156      Todd Gerrish            M  49 Stratham        NH   30:32  6:07   6/90   M40-49   19/279  M 
   20   429      Dalton Tzitzon          M  14 Newbury         MA   31:19  6:16   3/7    M19&UND  20/279  M 
   21   392      Adam Crowell            M  40 Portsmouth      NH   31:28  6:18   7/90   M40-49   21/279  M 
   22    39      Jeremiah Johnson        M  32 Portsmouth      NH   31:28  6:18  12/144  M20-39   22/279  M 
   23   534      Jane Caffrey            F  34 Portsmouth      NH   31:30  6:18   1/215  F20-39    1/368  F 
   24     4      Stephanie Crawford      F  33 Dover           NH   31:38  6:20   2/215  F20-39    2/368  F 
   25   157      Hannah Gitschier        F  25 Newington       NH   31:45  6:21   3/215  F20-39    3/368  F 
   26     6      Melissa Donais          F  27 Andover         MA   32:17  6:28   4/215  F20-39    4/368  F 
   27   553      Humza Jafferji          M  22 Pelham          NH   32:41  6:33  13/144  M20-39   23/279  M 
   28   655      Heidi Goedecke          F  24 Portsmouth      NH   32:44  6:33   5/215  F20-39    5/368  F 
   29   552      John Albright           M  23 Pelham          NH   32:55  6:35  14/144  M20-39   24/279  M 
   30   721      Erik Paddleford         M  36 Concord         NH   32:56  6:36  15/144  M20-39   25/279  M 
   31   379      Sarah Gnirk             F  31 Berwick         ME   32:58  6:36   6/215  F20-39    6/368  F 
   32   416      Carl Hefflefinger       M  50 Amherst         NH   33:12  6:39   1/26   M50-59   26/279  M 
   33   507      Daniel Verdick          M  44 Eliot           ME   33:13  6:39   8/90   M40-49   27/279  M 
   34   580      Catherine Raynes        F  44 Rye             NH   33:26  6:42   1/95   F40-49    7/368  F 
   35    87      Robert Curtin           M  42 Winchester      MA   33:35  6:43   9/90   M40-49   28/279  M 
   36   436      Chris Clapp             M  41 Milton          NH   33:42  6:45  10/90   M40-49   29/279  M 
   37   539      Gary Kessler            M  50 Waitsfield      VT   33:56  6:48   2/26   M50-59   30/279  M 
   38   479      Guillaume Debakre       M  36 Nashua          NH   34:05  6:49  16/144  M20-39   31/279  M 
   39   567      Chris Fitt              M  39 Dover           NH   34:23  6:53  17/144  M20-39   32/279  M 
   40   228      Paul Bouchard           M  51 Portsmouth      NH   34:25  6:53   3/26   M50-59   33/279  M 
   41   642      Mark Rosen              M  31 York            ME   34:29  6:54  18/144  M20-39   34/279  M 
   42   701      Jeffrey Rochefort       M  37 Dover           NH   34:41  6:57  19/144  M20-39   35/279  M 
   43   389      John Chiesa             M  31 Ogunquit        ME   34:50  6:58  20/144  M20-39   36/279  M 
   44    63      Peter Leavitt           M  39 South Berwick   ME   34:53  6:59  21/144  M20-39   37/279  M 
   45   637      Vito Dugan              M  42 Portsmouth      NH   34:57  7:00  11/90   M40-49   38/279  M 
   46   669      Daniel Bunker           M  24 Bow             NH   35:09  7:02  22/144  M20-39   39/279  M 
   47   141      Caitlin Mayhew          F  20 Hampstead       NH   35:14  7:03   7/215  F20-39    8/368  F 
   48   730      Ej Connor               M  16 Newburyport     MA   35:21  7:05   4/7    M19&UND  40/279  M 
   49   462      Mickel McClish          M  40 Salem           MA   35:22  7:05  12/90   M40-49   41/279  M 
   50   343      Tom Hooper              M  32 Lee             NH   35:26  7:06  23/144  M20-39   42/279  M 


                                                                      Page 2
                     RESULTS 2011 ST. PADDY'S 5 MILER
                      CC denotes Corporate Challenge
            TIMING/RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING, NE-TIMING.COM
Place Bib#       Name                    S Age Town            St Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Sex/Tot  S 
===== ===== ==== ======================= = === =============== == ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
   51    98      Sarah Elia              F  35 Somersworth     NH   35:26  7:06   8/215  F20-39    9/368  F 
   52   473      Chris Palmiter          M  36 Natick          MA   35:29  7:06  24/144  M20-39   43/279  M 
   53    18      Bob Goyette             M  46 Durham          NH   35:36  7:08  13/90   M40-49   44/279  M 
   54   687      Drew Szeliga            M  26 Exeter          NH   35:37  7:08  25/144  M20-39   45/279  M 
   55   207      Stephanie Brewer        F  30 Portsmouth      NH   35:38  7:08   9/215  F20-39   10/368  F 
   56   391      Dave Allis              M  42 Barrington      NH   35:45  7:09  14/90   M40-49   46/279  M 
   57   607      Vaughn Roy              M  43 Dover           NH   35:49  7:10  15/90   M40-49   47/279  M 
   58   585      Barth Getto             M  49 Bedford         NH   35:51  7:11  16/90   M40-49   48/279  M 
   59   283      Sean Silva              M  39 Pelham          NH   35:58  7:12  26/144  M20-39   49/279  M 
   60   460      Nancy Brites            F  27 Peabody         MA   36:03  7:13  10/215  F20-39   11/368  F 
   61   451      Scott Dodier            M  42 Dover           NH   36:03  7:13  17/90   M40-49   50/279  M 
   62   703 CC   Alex Shore              M  39                      36:11  7:15                   51/279  M 
   63    82      Charles Easter          M  48 Merrimack       NH   36:17  7:16  18/90   M40-49   52/279  M 
   64   588      Paul Lagace             M  47 Rochester       NH   36:18  7:16  19/90   M40-49   53/279  M 
   65   407      Scott Breen             M  36 Dover           NH   36:18  7:16  27/144  M20-39   54/279  M 
   66   404 CC   Brad Mezquita           M  42 Brentwood       NH   36:18  7:16  20/90   M40-49   55/279  M 
   67   459      Dan Poliquin            M  44 Dover           NH   36:21  7:17  21/90   M40-49   56/279  M 
   68   677      Jake Hiltz              M  36 Bilerica        MA   36:26  7:18  28/144  M20-39   57/279  M 
   69   152      Michael Barbaro         M  41 York            ME   36:28  7:18  22/90   M40-49   58/279  M 
   70   649      Anthony Hibble          M  29 New Castle      NH   36:29  7:18  29/144  M20-39   59/279  M 
   71   522      Kevin O'Leary           M  53 Exeter          NH   36:34  7:19   4/26   M50-59   60/279  M 
   72   225      Zachary Whitehouse      M  23 Exeter          NH   36:34  7:19  30/144  M20-39   61/279  M 
   73   409      Jeff Haines             M  37 Derry           NH   36:43  7:21  31/144  M20-39   62/279  M 
   74   208      Jamie Brewer            M  29 Portmsouth      NH   36:48  7:22  32/144  M20-39   63/279  M 
   75   707      Dan Ryan                M  22 Pelham          NH   36:54  7:23  33/144  M20-39   64/279  M 
   76   696      Bonnie Cruz             F  39 Springfield     NH   36:55  7:23  11/215  F20-39   12/368  F 
   77   662      John Phan               M  42 Portsmouth      NH   37:00  7:24  23/90   M40-49   65/279  M 
   78   657      Richard St.Hilaire      M  60 Franklin        NH   37:03  7:25   1/9    M60-69   66/279  M 
   79   597      Cookie Traver           M  43 Portsmouth      NH   37:12  7:27  24/90   M40-49   67/279  M 
   80   146      Kevin Shangraw          M  37 Wells           ME   37:16  7:28  34/144  M20-39   68/279  M 
   81   608      Emma Bricker            F  45 Durham          NH   37:16  7:28   2/95   F40-49   13/368  F 
   82   325      Kim McCracken           F  40 Northwood       NH   37:19  7:28   3/95   F40-49   14/368  F 
   83    80      Christine Jankins       F  46 Hampton         NH   37:20  7:28   4/95   F40-49   15/368  F 
   84   710      Joan Cullihane          F  48 Hampton         NH   37:23  7:29   5/95   F40-49   16/368  F 
   85   726      Thuy Lam                M  41 Portsmouth      NH   37:25  7:29  25/90   M40-49   69/279  M 
   86   652      Jon Gruca               M  25 Portsmouth      NH   37:34  7:31  35/144  M20-39   70/279  M 
   87   510      Christopher Patterson   M  25 Webster         NY   37:35  7:31  36/144  M20-39   71/279  M 
   88   316      Stephen Beaupre         M  47 Ossipee         NH   37:35  7:31  26/90   M40-49   72/279  M 
   89   276      Simon Trigg             M  42 Portsmouth      NH   37:38  7:32  27/90   M40-49   73/279  M 
   90   601      Bradley Winn            M  27 Portsmouth      NH   37:38  7:32  37/144  M20-39   74/279  M 
   91   470      Bill Burbank            M  36 Nottingham      NH   37:39  7:32  38/144  M20-39   75/279  M 
   92   445      Andrew Lane             M  31 Portsmouth      NH   37:40  7:32  39/144  M20-39   76/279  M 
   93   668      Helen Gori              F  35 S Berwick       ME   37:40  7:32  12/215  F20-39   17/368  F 
   94   415 CC   Keith Kohler            M  37 Portsmouth      NH   37:49  7:34  40/144  M20-39   77/279  M 
   95   435      Matthew Boc             M  32 Dover           NH   37:50  7:34  41/144  M20-39   78/279  M 
   96   574      Darren Orzechowski      M  42 Hampton Falls   NH   37:52  7:35  28/90   M40-49   79/279  M 
   97   402      Brendan Ramsden         M  46 Amesbury        MA   37:54  7:35  29/90   M40-49   80/279  M 
   98   369      Jeffrey Brulet          M  21 Londonderry     NH   37:55  7:35  42/144  M20-39   81/279  M 
   99   740      Becky Snyder            F  34 Salisbury       MA   37:56  7:36  13/215  F20-39   18/368  F 
  100   263      Janet Parkinson         F  59 Portsmouth      NH   37:58  7:36   1/43   F50-59   19/368  F 


                                                                      Page 3
                     RESULTS 2011 ST. PADDY'S 5 MILER
                      CC denotes Corporate Challenge
            TIMING/RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING, NE-TIMING.COM
Place Bib#       Name                    S Age Town            St Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Sex/Tot  S 
===== ===== ==== ======================= = === =============== == ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
  101   467      Ken Schaaff             M  50 Brentwood       NH   38:00  7:36   5/26   M50-59   82/279  M 
  102   326      Scott Study             M  41 North Beriwck   ME   38:00  7:36  30/90   M40-49   83/279  M 
  103   333      Allison Quinlan         F  43 Hampton         NH   38:00  7:36   6/95   F40-49   20/368  F 
  104   692      Ron Summit              M  48 Newburyport     MA   38:01  7:37  31/90   M40-49   84/279  M 
  105   414 CC   Rich Matthes            M  41 Portsmouth      NH   38:08  7:38  32/90   M40-49   85/279  M 
  106   118      Gregory Hawrylciw       M  32 Rochester       NH   38:11  7:39  43/144  M20-39   86/279  M 
  107   289      Michael Leigh           M  40 Springvale      ME   38:13  7:39  33/90   M40-49   87/279  M 
  108   540      Mark Galarneau          M  52 Milton          NH   38:14  7:39   6/26   M50-59   88/279  M 
  109   204      Amy Quinn               F  50 Biddeford       ME   38:15  7:39   2/43   F50-59   21/368  F 
  110    31      Jessica Goldman         F  38 Rochester       NH   38:15  7:39  14/215  F20-39   22/368  F 
  111   719      Mike Murray             M  40 Portsmouth      NH   38:18  7:40  34/90   M40-49   89/279  M 
  112   158      Josh Gitschier          M  29 Newington       NH   38:19  7:40  44/144  M20-39   90/279  M 
  113   318      Alexis McCoy            F  26 Portland        ME   38:21  7:41  15/215  F20-39   23/368  F 
  114   475      Kyle Bettencourt        M  23 Jamaica Plain   MA   38:25  7:41  45/144  M20-39   91/279  M 
  115   167      Keith Dubravsky         M  54 Kittery         ME   38:34  7:43   7/26   M50-59   92/279  M 
  116   362      Nathaniel McCaffrey     M  46 Hampton Falls   NH   38:36  7:44  35/90   M40-49   93/279  M 
  117   448      Chris Comtois           M  37 Portsmouth      NH   38:38  7:44  46/144  M20-39   94/279  M 
  118   381      Brian Mahoney           M  38 North Attleboro MA   38:39  7:44  47/144  M20-39   95/279  M 
  119   418      Michael Santos          M  23 Milford         MA   38:41  7:45  48/144  M20-39   96/279  M 
  120   481      Dan Place               M  40 New Durham      NH   38:42  7:45  36/90   M40-49   97/279  M 
  121   733      Alden Guptill           M  29 Charlestown     MA   38:44  7:45  49/144  M20-39   98/279  M 
  122   500      Jamie Moulton           M  39 New Durham      NH   38:44  7:45  50/144  M20-39   99/279  M 
  123   136      Erin Proulx             F  31 Portsmouth      NH   38:48  7:46  16/215  F20-39   24/368  F 
  124   103      Al Lavoie               M  46 Rye             NH   38:52  7:47  37/90   M40-49  100/279  M 
  125   720      Shauna Palhete          F  26 Portsmouth      NH   38:56  7:48  17/215  F20-39   25/368  F 
  126   196      Daniel Huppe            M  55 Dover           NH   38:59  7:48   8/26   M50-59  101/279  M 
  127   640      Jameson Voishnis        M  27 Berwick         ME   38:59  7:48  51/144  M20-39  102/279  M 
  128   206      David Lawrence          M  44 Deerfield       NH   39:04  7:49  38/90   M40-49  103/279  M 
  129   305      William Peters          M  48 Manchester      NH   39:10  7:50  39/90   M40-49  104/279  M 
  130   165      Randi Roy               F  36 Merrimack       NH   39:11  7:51  18/215  F20-39   26/368  F 
  131    25      Allison Haley           F  39 Rye             NH   39:17  7:52  19/215  F20-39   27/368  F 
  132   521      Kayla Shelton           F  23 Newmarket       NH   39:17  7:52  20/215  F20-39   28/368  F 
  133   684      Denise Spenard          F  44 Manchester      NH   39:18  7:52   7/95   F40-49   29/368  F 
  134   678      Jesslyn Hiltz           F  30 Billerica       MA   39:19  7:52  21/215  F20-39   30/368  F 
  135   667      Chris Phillips          M  49 Stratham        NH   39:23  7:53  40/90   M40-49  105/279  M 
  136   271 CC   William Rodgers         M  40 Portsmouth      NH   39:26  7:54  41/90   M40-49  106/279  M 
  137   634      Justin Mechan           M  39 Rochester       NH   39:27  7:54  52/144  M20-39  107/279  M 
  138   148      Holly Blais             F  32 Newburyport     MA   39:27  7:54  22/215  F20-39   31/368  F 
  139   728      Michelle Boisvert       F  35 Goffstown       NH   39:30  7:54  23/215  F20-39   32/368  F 
  140   609      Jeremy Sayers           M  15 Portsmouth      NH   39:33  7:55   5/7    M19&UND 108/279  M 
  141   382      John Furlong            M  39 Hampton         NH   39:34  7:55  53/144  M20-39  109/279  M 
  142   366      Neil Rapoza             M  30 North Berwick   ME   39:35  7:55  54/144  M20-39  110/279  M 
  143   613      Nick Link               M  21 So Portland     ME   39:36  7:56  55/144  M20-39  111/279  M 
  144   304      Stacy Bell              F  29 Weare           NH   39:37  7:56  24/215  F20-39   33/368  F 
  145   485      Douglas MacKinnon       M  25 Portsmouth      NH   39:44  7:57  56/144  M20-39  112/279  M 
  146   311      Megan Becker            F  22 Newmarket       NH   39:47  7:58  25/215  F20-39   34/368  F 
  147   218      Jill Blundy             F  27                 NH   39:48  7:58  26/215  F20-39   35/368  F 
  148   286 CC   James Barnard           M  24 Dover           NH   39:58  8:00  57/144  M20-39  113/279  M 
  149   488      Randy Moore             M  57 Windham         ME   39:59  8:00   9/26   M50-59  114/279  M 
  150   335      Amy Caro                F  38 Dover           NH   40:01  8:01  27/215  F20-39   36/368  F 


                                                                      Page 4
                     RESULTS 2011 ST. PADDY'S 5 MILER
                      CC denotes Corporate Challenge
            TIMING/RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING, NE-TIMING.COM
Place Bib#       Name                    S Age Town            St Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Sex/Tot  S 
===== ===== ==== ======================= = === =============== == ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
  151   533      Reggie Gagnier          M  40 Exeter          NH   40:02  8:01  42/90   M40-49  115/279  M 
  152   482      Ella Richardson         F  50 Eliot           ME   40:02  8:01   3/43   F50-59   37/368  F 
  153   205      Michael Downey          M  52 Rehoboth        MA   40:06  8:02  10/26   M50-59  116/279  M 
  154   270 CC   Frank Getman            M  47 Portsmouth      NH   40:07  8:02  43/90   M40-49  117/279  M 
  155    42      Brian Dunn              M  37 York            ME   40:07  8:02  58/144  M20-39  118/279  M 
  156    41      Welvy Dunn              F  38 York            ME   40:08  8:02  28/215  F20-39   38/368  F 
  157   731      Pete Fregeau            F  43 Portsmouth      NH   40:08  8:02   8/95   F40-49   39/368  F 
  158   100      Matthew Thomas          M  27 Exeter          NH   40:09  8:02  59/144  M20-39  119/279  M 
  159   682      John Spenard            M  44                      40:10  8:02  44/90   M40-49  120/279  M 
  160   550      Don Greenough           M  56 Ipswich         MA   40:12  8:03  11/26   M50-59  121/279  M 
  161   342 CC   Christine O'Leary       F  24 Somersworth     NH   40:13  8:03  29/215  F20-39   40/368  F 
  162   632      Lauren Litwin           F  30                      40:17  8:04  30/215  F20-39   41/368  F 
  163   253      Fraser Nixon            M  51 Eliot           ME   40:18  8:04  12/26   M50-59  122/279  M 
  164   426      Jack Savage             M  51 Middleton       NH   40:19  8:04  13/26   M50-59  123/279  M 
  165   216      George Campbell         M  66 Portsmouth      NH   40:20  8:04   2/9    M60-69  124/279  M 
  166   449      Joseph Marston          M  25 Rochester       NH   40:28  8:06  60/144  M20-39  125/279  M 
  167   358      Joseph Kennedy          M  46 Byfield         MA   40:29  8:06  45/90   M40-49  126/279  M 
  168   195      Melanie Ross-Huppe      F  44 Dover           NH   40:38  8:08   9/95   F40-49   42/368  F 
  169   350      John Sullivan           M  35 Kittery         ME   40:39  8:08  61/144  M20-39  127/279  M 
  170   568      Brandon Ashley          M  27 Manchester      NH   40:42  8:09  62/144  M20-39  128/279  M 
  171   197      Mark Morrison           M  46 Dover           NH   40:45  8:09  46/90   M40-49  129/279  M 
  172   646      Catherine Plourde       F  50                      40:50  8:10   4/43   F50-59   43/368  F 
  173   226 CC   Adam Hendricks          M  24 Portsmouth      NH   40:51  8:11  31/215  F20-39  130/279  M 
  174   695      Heather Henningsen      F  27 Portland        ME   40:55  8:11  32/215  F20-39   44/368  F 
  175   390      Benjamin Doe            M  42 Windham         NH   40:57  8:12  47/90   M40-49  131/279  M 
  176   174      Wendy Cutter-Collins    F  36 Greenland       NH   41:00  8:12  33/215  F20-39   45/368  F 
  177   680      Lynn Sullivan           F  40 Nashua          NH   41:01  8:13  10/95   F40-49   46/368  F 
  178   679      Frank Sullivan          M  44 Nashua          NH   41:01  8:13  48/90   M40-49  132/279  M 
  179   168      Jackie Dubravsky        F  53 Kittery         ME   41:02  8:13   5/43   F50-59   47/368  F 
  180   175      Jennifer Treacy         F  38 Brookline       NH   41:03  8:13  34/215  F20-39   48/368  F 
  181   377      Bryan Berube            M  26 Haverhill       MA   41:05  8:13  63/144  M20-39  133/279  M 
  182   643      Robert Erin Kennedy     M  21 Stratham        NH   41:09  8:14  64/144  M20-39  134/279  M 
  183   149      Ian Ball                M  36 Portsmouth      NH   41:16  8:16  65/144  M20-39  135/279  M 
  184   562      Meghan Duffy            F  26 Portsmouth      NH   41:18  8:16  35/215  F20-39   49/368  F 
  185   563      John Murphy             M  28 Portsmouth      NH   41:18  8:16  66/144  M20-39  136/279  M 
  186    76      Jenny Sweeney           F  26 Lowell          MA   41:23  8:17  36/215  F20-39   50/368  F 
  187   129      Pieter Van Cor-Hosmer   M  27 Portsmouth      NH   41:25  8:17  67/144  M20-39  137/279  M 
  188   371      Michael Smalley         M  38 Chester         NH   41:25  8:17  68/144  M20-39  138/279  M 
  189   101      Leanne Hourihane        F  58 Rochester       NH   41:28  8:18   6/43   F50-59   51/368  F 
  190   537      C Sean Clancy           M  49 Durham          NH   41:31  8:19  49/90   M40-49  139/279  M 
  191   661      Jamie Lesniak           F  33 Madbury         NH   41:36  8:20  37/215  F20-39   52/368  F 
  192    59      Alana Dubaniewcz        F  30 North Berwick   ME   41:37  8:20  38/215  F20-39   53/368  F 
  193   729      Sarah Oleson            F  26                      41:37  8:20  39/215  F20-39   54/368  F 
  194   401      Mike Hayden             M  46 Greenland       NH   41:37  8:20  50/90   M40-49  140/279  M 
  195    84      Joanna Tierney          F  25 Concord         NH   41:48  8:22  40/215  F20-39   55/368  F 
  196   591      Steven George           M  28 Manchester      NH   41:49  8:22  69/144  M20-39  141/279  M 
  197   592      George Tomsic           M  42 Manchester      NH   41:50  8:22  51/90   M40-49  142/279  M 
  198   232      Bryan Halter            M  30 Merrimack       NH   41:50  8:22  70/144  M20-39  143/279  M 
  199   282      Craig Dickinson         M  61 Moody           ME   41:51  8:23   3/9    M60-69  144/279  M 
  200   172      Holly Cerny             F  34 Dover           NH   41:51  8:23  41/215  F20-39   56/368  F 


                                                                      Page 5
                     RESULTS 2011 ST. PADDY'S 5 MILER
                      CC denotes Corporate Challenge
            TIMING/RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING, NE-TIMING.COM
Place Bib#       Name                    S Age Town            St Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Sex/Tot  S 
===== ===== ==== ======================= = === =============== == ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
  201   128      Kate Hamblet            F  29 Portsmouth      NH   41:55  8:23  42/215  F20-39   57/368  F 
  202   400      Christopher Delgross    M  40 Berwick         ME   41:56  8:24  52/90   M40-49  145/279  M 
  203   506 CC   Joseph Persechino       M  30 Newmarket       NH   42:00  8:24  71/144  M20-39  146/279  M 
  204   437      Jamie Staton            M  32 Manchester      NH   42:02  8:25  72/144  M20-39  147/279  M 
  205   683      Kathie O'Connell        F  56 Georgetown      MA   42:04  8:25   7/43   F50-59   58/368  F 
  206   258      Christine Harrison      F  33 Amesbury        MA   42:05  8:25  43/215  F20-39   59/368  F 
  207   140      Kevin Charles           M  56 Dover           NH   42:05  8:25  14/26   M50-59  148/279  M 
  208   570      Jay McSharry            M  44 Portsmouth      NH   42:07  8:26  53/90   M40-49  149/279  M 
  209   738      Jayden Smith            F  11                      42:11  8:27   1/8    F19&UND  60/368  F 
  210   249      Robert Doran            M  43 South Berwick   ME   42:12  8:27  54/90   M40-49  150/279  M 
  211   623      Michelle Day            F  36 Northwood       NH   42:14  8:27  44/215  F20-39   61/368  F 
  212   490      Bruno Paciulli          M  48 Portsmouth      NH   42:17  8:28  55/90   M40-49  151/279  M 
  213   294      Julia Ide               F  27 Framingham      MA   42:20  8:28  45/215  F20-39   62/368  F 
  214   509      Tom Flanigan            M  43 Eliot           NH   42:23  8:29  56/90   M40-49  152/279  M 
  215   700      Chuck Lancaster         M  49 Rye             NH   42:24  8:29  57/90   M40-49  153/279  M 
  216   384      Steven Leonard          M  29 Haverhill       MA   42:24  8:29  73/144  M20-39  154/279  M 
  217   685      Laura Cynkar            F  24                      42:24  8:29  46/215  F20-39   63/368  F 
  218   736      Ryan Tanguay            M  33 Rochester       NH   42:24  8:29  74/144  M20-39  155/279  M 
  219   566 CC   Alexis Boyatsis         F  23 Dover           NH   42:24  8:29  47/215  F20-39   64/368  F 
  220   417      Erin Hoppe              F  31 Madbury         NH   42:25  8:29  48/215  F20-39   65/368  F 
  221   373      Dan Lloyd               M  41 Bradford        NH   42:25  8:29  58/90   M40-49  156/279  M 
  222   686      Patricia Collins        F  38 Methuen         MA   42:26  8:30  49/215  F20-39   66/368  F 
  223   569      Kathryn Zaleski         F  37 Portsmouth      NH   42:26  8:30  50/215  F20-39   67/368  F 
  224   259      Donald Welling          M  39 Amesbury        MA   42:27  8:30  75/144  M20-39  157/279  M 
  225   612      Dean Lessard            M  43 York Beach      ME   42:27  8:30  59/90   M40-49  158/279  M 
  226   611      Kristin Van Ooyen       F  36 York Beach      ME   42:27  8:30  51/215  F20-39   68/368  F 
  227   370      Jason Eames             M  34 Rochester       NH   42:28  8:30  76/144  M20-39  159/279  M 
  228   110      Sara Eames              F  33 Rochester       NH   42:28  8:30  52/215  F20-39   69/368  F 
  229   549      Lucia Greenough         F  55 Ipswich         MA   42:32  8:31   8/43   F50-59   70/368  F 
  230   280      Senja Olivo             F  32 Sanford         ME   42:35  8:31  53/215  F20-39   71/368  F 
  231   398      Kailey Hutchison        F  28 Rye             NH   42:37  8:32  54/215  F20-39   72/368  F 
  232   121      Shannon Kulakowski      M  35 Epping          NH   42:46  8:34  77/144  M20-39  160/279  M 
  233   554      Chris McInnis           M  27 Portsmouth      NH   42:47  8:34  78/144  M20-39  161/279  M 
  234   648      Greg Conrad             M  48 Northwood       NH   42:51  8:35  60/90   M40-49  162/279  M 
  235   438      Heidi Vachon            F  30 Manchester      NH   42:51  8:35  55/215  F20-39   73/368  F 
  236    50      Evelyn Brace            F  45 East Kingston   NH   42:53  8:35  11/95   F40-49   74/368  F 
  237    22      Carl Poirier            M  47 Biddeford       ME   42:54  8:35  61/90   M40-49  163/279  M 
  238   635      Wendy Burbank           F  67                      42:56  8:36   1/8    F60-69   75/368  F 
  239   211      Aaron Dewees            M  33 Rochester       NH   42:58  8:36  79/144  M20-39  164/279  M 
  240   618      Renee Miciek            F  34 Boston          MA   43:03  8:37  56/215  F20-39   76/368  F 
  241   698      William Luquette        M  33                      43:04  8:37  80/144  M20-39  165/279  M 
  242   697      Rayanne Mixon           F  31 Dover           NH   43:12  8:39  57/215  F20-39   77/368  F 
  243   532      Gregory Pepin           M  35 Rochester       NH   43:19  8:40  81/144  M20-39  166/279  M 
  244   147      P.J. Gablosky           M  43 Fremont         NH   43:19  8:40  62/90   M40-49  167/279  M 
  245   421      April Pettingill        F  39 Milton          NH   43:20  8:40  58/215  F20-39   78/368  F 
  246   284      Jessica Ulrich          F  28 Lee             NH   43:28  8:42  59/215  F20-39   79/368  F 
  247   315      Nathan Alger            M  27 Portsmouth      NH   43:30  8:42  82/144  M20-39  168/279  M 
  248   443      Hannah Lally            F  25 Dover           NH   43:33  8:43  60/215  F20-39   80/368  F 
  249   432      Tracey Arthur           F  38 Barrington      NH   43:33  8:43  61/215  F20-39   81/368  F 
  250   542      Chris Finnegan          M  38 Raymond         NH   43:33  8:43  83/144  M20-39  169/279  M 


                                                                      Page 6
                     RESULTS 2011 ST. PADDY'S 5 MILER
                      CC denotes Corporate Challenge
            TIMING/RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING, NE-TIMING.COM
Place Bib#       Name                    S Age Town            St Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Sex/Tot  S 
===== ===== ==== ======================= = === =============== == ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
  251   386      Denise Houde-Forsyth    F  49 Eliot           ME   43:35  8:43  12/95   F40-49   82/368  F 
  252   739      Scott Smith             M  37 Dover           NH   43:35  8:43  84/144  M20-39  170/279  M 
  253   388      Chad Merwin             M  39 Berwick         ME   43:37  8:44  85/144  M20-39  171/279  M 
  254   111      Janine Harrington       F  44 Dover           NH   43:38  8:44  13/95   F40-49   83/368  F 
  255   466      Kassi Melton            F  23 Dover           NH   43:38  8:44  62/215  F20-39   84/368  F 
  256   520      Michelle Darnell        F  38 Portsmouth      NH   43:43  8:45  63/215  F20-39   85/368  F 
  257   161      Kelly Northcutt         F  27 Lee             NH   43:49  8:46  64/215  F20-39   86/368  F 
  258   419      Timothy Hughes          M  26 Portsmouth      NH   43:52  8:47  86/144  M20-39  172/279  M 
  259   163      Caitlin Regan           F  26 Dover           NH   43:52  8:47  65/215  F20-39   87/368  F 
  260   606      Patrick Bettens         M  33 Penacook        NH   43:53  8:47  87/144  M20-39  173/279  M 
  261   589      Beth Rosen              F  28 Concord         NH   43:53  8:47  66/215  F20-39   88/368  F 
  262   266      Vicki Dean              F  54 Raymond         NH   43:58  8:48   9/43   F50-59   89/368  F 
  263   556      Erina Kelly             F  34 Fremont         NH   43:59  8:48  67/215  F20-39   90/368  F 
  264   628      Stephen Duprat          M  29 Nashua          NH   44:00  8:48  88/144  M20-39  174/279  M 
  265   564      Christopher Slover      M  42 Rye             NH   44:01  8:49  63/90   M40-49  175/279  M 
  266    68      Joshua Matthews         M  34 Nashua          NH   44:02  8:49  89/144  M20-39  176/279  M 
  267   715      Samantha Watts          F  28 Dover           NH   44:04  8:49  68/215  F20-39   91/368  F 
  268   514      Jean Manning            F  47 Derry           NH   44:04  8:49  14/95   F40-49   92/368  F 
  269   227 CC   Sarah Beaudoin          F  34 Portsmouth      NH   44:04  8:49  69/215  F20-39   93/368  F 
  270   666      Annie Spano             F  25 Dover           NH   44:07  8:50  70/215  F20-39   94/368  F 
  271   261      Tobey Reynolds          M  38 Alton           NH   44:08  8:50  90/144  M20-39  177/279  M 
  272   212      Kathy Raiche-Stephens   F  42 Manchester      NH   44:11  8:51  15/95   F40-49   95/368  F 
  273   453      Heather Kryskow         F  38 Sanford         ME   44:15  8:51  71/215  F20-39   96/368  F 
  274   494      Melissa McCarthy        F  25 Dover           NH   44:17  8:52  72/215  F20-39   97/368  F 
  275   424      Ariana Doccola          F  18 Brentwood       NH   44:17  8:52   2/8    F19&UND  98/368  F 
  276   106      Kristie Heffernan       F  38 Waltham         MA   44:18  8:52  73/215  F20-39   99/368  F 
  277   173      Laurie Hoey             F  33 Portsmouth      NH   44:19  8:52  74/215  F20-39  100/368  F 
  278   630      Jennifer Zaffini        F  29 Portsmouth      NH   44:19  8:52  75/215  F20-39  101/368  F 
  279   410 CC   Patrick Crimmins        M  31 Greenland       NH   44:19  8:52  91/144  M20-39  178/279  M 
  280   582      Phillip Hill            M  40 Penacook        NH   44:21  8:53  64/90   M40-49  179/279  M 
  281   241      Dale Lapierre           F  33 Middleton       NH   44:26  8:54  76/215  F20-39  102/368  F 
  282   277      Jill Moulton            F  33 New Durham      NH   44:26  8:54  77/215  F20-39  103/368  F 
  283   313      Diana Ely               F  47 Berwick         ME   44:27  8:54  16/95   F40-49  104/368  F 
  284   250      Crystal Proulx          F  54 Nh              NH   44:30  8:54  10/43   F50-59  105/368  F 
  285   670      Liane St.John           F  41 Hooksett        NH   44:30  8:54  17/95   F40-49  106/368  F 
  286   619      Mark Zambernardi        M  36 Georgetown      MA   44:31  8:55  92/144  M20-39  180/279  M 
  287   322      John Engle              M  48 Nashua          NH   44:36  8:56  65/90   M40-49  181/279  M 
  288    64      Chet Brown              M  45 Rochester       NH   44:37  8:56  66/90   M40-49  182/279  M 
  289    61      Lynn Brown              F  45 Rochester       NH   44:37  8:56  18/95   F40-49  107/368  F 
  290   457      Sharon Doherty          F  45 Newburyport     MA   44:38  8:56  19/95   F40-49  108/368  F 
  291   526      Karen O'Shaughnessy     F  36 Portsmouth      NH   44:39  8:56  78/215  F20-39  109/368  F 
  292   560      Megan Brown             F  25 Berwick         ME   44:39  8:56  79/215  F20-39  110/368  F 
  293   131      Joel Connolly           M  35 Bedford         NH   44:43  8:57  93/144  M20-39  183/279  M 
  294   130      Beth Connolly           F  28 Bedford         NH   44:43  8:57  80/215  F20-39  111/368  F 
  295   209      Ellen Joseph            F  46 Merrimack       NH   44:43  8:57  20/95   F40-49  112/368  F 
  296   154      Jennifer Merriam        F  41 Portsmouth      NH   44:46  8:58  21/95   F40-49  113/368  F 
  297   233      Anne Daugherty          F  48 Newmarket       NH   44:46  8:58  22/95   F40-49  114/368  F 
  298   338      Kathy Baril             F  48 Webster         NH   44:47  8:58  23/95   F40-49  115/368  F 
  299   191      Tim Foy                 M  26 Somersworth     NH   44:48  8:58  94/144  M20-39  184/279  M 
  300   441      Shalla Melton           F  32 Berwick         ME   45:00  9:00  81/215  F20-39  116/368  F 


                                                                      Page 7
                     RESULTS 2011 ST. PADDY'S 5 MILER
                      CC denotes Corporate Challenge
            TIMING/RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING, NE-TIMING.COM
Place Bib#       Name                    S Age Town            St Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Sex/Tot  S 
===== ===== ==== ======================= = === =============== == ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
  301   433      Tim Parrott             M  32 Brighton        MA   45:01  9:01  95/144  M20-39  185/279  M 
  302   242      Nancy Eckerson          F  46 Durham          NH   45:03  9:01  24/95   F40-49  117/368  F 
  303   223      Ann Marshall            F  43 Manchester      NH   45:05  9:01  25/95   F40-49  118/368  F 
  304   344      Patti Proulx            F  51 Loudon          NH   45:07  9:02  11/43   F50-59  119/368  F 
  305   300      Alison Goyette          F  45 Durham          NH   45:08  9:02  26/95   F40-49  120/368  F 
  306   538      Andrew Mustone          M  29 Lowell          MA   45:08  9:02  96/144  M20-39  186/279  M 
  307   412      Alan Meunier            F  45 Londonderry     NH   45:10  9:02  27/95   F40-49  121/368  F 
  308   546      Lorraine Gervais        F  37 Me              ME   45:17  9:04  82/215  F20-39  122/368  F 
  309   547      Marc Gervais            M  37 South Berwick   ME   45:18  9:04  97/144  M20-39  187/279  M 
  310   374      Mariah Greenhalgh       F  36 Exeter          NH   45:19  9:04  83/215  F20-39  123/368  F 
  311   214      Nathaniel Krakow        M  27 Portsmouth      NH   45:25  9:05  98/144  M20-39  188/279  M 
  312   397      David King              M  34 Portsmouth      NH   45:26  9:06  99/144  M20-39  189/279  M 
  313   361      Kimberly Morrell        F  42 Hampton Falls   NH   45:30  9:06  28/95   F40-49  124/368  F 
  314   495      William Luquette        M  33 Litchfield      NH   45:33  9:07 100/144  M20-39  190/279  M 
  315   659      Shaina Bendzewicz       F  28 Bradford        MA   45:36  9:08  84/215  F20-39  125/368  F 
  316   658      Michele Skatas          F  39 Haverhill       MA   45:36  9:08  85/215  F20-39  126/368  F 
  317   278      Christina Downey        F  41 New Durham      NH   45:37  9:08  29/95   F40-49  127/368  F 
  318   639      Jodie Bevins            F  54 Hollis          NH   45:38  9:08  12/43   F50-59  128/368  F 
  319   472      Lisa Crowley            F  45 Hampton         NH   45:41  9:09  30/95   F40-49  129/368  F 
  320   647      Joyce Parent            F  40 S Berwick       ME   45:42  9:09  31/95   F40-49  130/368  F 
  321   132      Jane Bergeron           F  52 Portsmouth      NH   45:44  9:09  13/43   F50-59  131/368  F 
  322   306      Lisa Corman             F  34 Dover           NH   45:45  9:09  86/215  F20-39  132/368  F 
  323   346      Bill Traver             M  34 Nottingham      NH   45:48  9:10 101/144  M20-39  191/279  M 
  324   704      Bruce Stanborg          M  32 Portsmouth      NH   45:49  9:10 102/144  M20-39  192/279  M 
  325   260      Stacy Reynolds          F  39 Alton           NH   45:51  9:11  87/215  F20-39  133/368  F 
  326   723      Martha Masiello         F  40 Newfields       NH   45:51  9:11  32/95   F40-49  134/368  F 
  327   330      Keith Magnuson          M  34 Portland        ME   45:52  9:11 103/144  M20-39  193/279  M 
  328   166      Steven Rachmaciej       M  38 Manchester      NH   45:53  9:11 104/144  M20-39  194/279  M 
  329   714      Stacey Smith            F  31 Dover           NH   45:54  9:11  88/215  F20-39  135/368  F 
  330   122      Chrissy Feulner         F  24 Somerville      MA   45:54  9:11  89/215  F20-39  136/368  F 
  331    86      Diane Conway            F  46 Rye             NH   45:55  9:11  33/95   F40-49  137/368  F 
  332   713      Adam Gerhard            M  34 Nashua          NH   46:01  9:13 105/144  M20-39  195/279  M 
  333   351      George Harmansky        M  61 Newmarket       NH   46:01  9:13   4/9    M60-69  196/279  M 
  334   541      Jennifer Finnegan       F  39 Raymond         NH   46:02  9:13  90/215  F20-39  138/368  F 
  335   113      Kristen Noyes           F  30 Rye             NH   46:03  9:13  91/215  F20-39  139/368  F 
  336    77      Karen Lyons             F  37 Portsmouth      NH   46:03  9:13  92/215  F20-39  140/368  F 
  337   413      Karen Meunier           F  46 Londonderry     NH   46:04  9:13  34/95   F40-49  141/368  F 
  338   423      Beth Chudoba            F  31 Northwood       NH   46:04  9:13  93/215  F20-39  142/368  F 
  339   465      Patricia Carty          F  47 Manchester      NH   46:07  9:14  35/95   F40-49  143/368  F 
  340   291      Megan Mahoney           F  29 Hooksett        NH   46:07  9:14  94/215  F20-39  144/368  F 
  341   674      Sharon Tersolo          F  47 Berwick         ME   46:09  9:14  36/95   F40-49  145/368  F 
  342   336      Betsy Berkenbush        F  27 West Newbury    MA   46:14  9:15  95/215  F20-39  146/368  F 
  343   631      Elizah McLaughlin       F  35 Goffstown       NH   46:15  9:15  96/215  F20-39  147/368  F 
  344   496      Shawn Morgan            M  40 Dover           NH   46:16  9:16  67/90   M40-49  197/279  M 
  345   497      Angie Morgan            F  38 Dover           NH   46:19  9:16  97/215  F20-39  148/368  F 
  346   524      Alexandra Mangan        F  31 Springvale      ME   46:25  9:17  98/215  F20-39  149/368  F 
  347    67      Joanne Smith            F  43 Kingston        NH   46:28  9:18  37/95   F40-49  150/368  F 
  348   543      Bernie Hawkins          M  38 Sandown         NH   46:29  9:18 106/144  M20-39  198/279  M 
  349   548      Joanne Roy              F  56 Manchester      NH   46:30  9:18  14/43   F50-59  151/368  F 
  350   501      Karen Henderson         F  36 Goffstown       NH   46:33  9:19  99/215  F20-39  152/368  F 


                                                                      Page 8
                     RESULTS 2011 ST. PADDY'S 5 MILER
                      CC denotes Corporate Challenge
            TIMING/RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING, NE-TIMING.COM
Place Bib#       Name                    S Age Town            St Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Sex/Tot  S 
===== ===== ==== ======================= = === =============== == ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
  351   578      Jim Fagerquist          M  41 Amesbury        MA   46:34  9:19  68/90   M40-49  199/279  M 
  352   434      Julie Saccardo          F  36 Belmont         MA   46:36  9:20 100/215  F20-39  153/368  F 
  353    81      Tara Funk               F  26 Farmington      NH   46:38  9:20 101/215  F20-39  154/368  F 
  354   190      Monica Fruscello        F  27 Somersworth     NH   46:42  9:21 102/215  F20-39  155/368  F 
  355   288      Noel Leigh              F  40 Springvale      ME   46:43  9:21  38/95   F40-49  156/368  F 
  356   471      Karen Pied              F  37 Hudson          NH   46:44  9:21 103/215  F20-39  157/368  F 
  357   480      Claudine Pied           F  35 Kittery         ME   46:44  9:21 104/215  F20-39  158/368  F 
  358   650      Sandra McDermott        F  46 Exeter          NH   46:47  9:22  39/95   F40-49  159/368  F 
  359   375      William Curtis          M  34 Exeter          NH   46:48  9:22 107/144  M20-39  200/279  M 
  360   425      Joseph Doccola          M  55 Brentwood       NH   46:48  9:22  15/26   M50-59  201/279  M 
  361   222      Jennifer Ritter         F  28 Rye             NH   46:49  9:22 105/215  F20-39  160/368  F 
  362    90      Ethan Murphy            M  31 Groton          CT   46:49  9:22 108/144  M20-39  202/279  M 
  363   104      Hannah Sullivan         F  36 Canterbury      NH   46:50  9:22 106/215  F20-39  161/368  F 
  364    56      David Guild             M  59 Deerfield       NH   46:52  9:23  16/26   M50-59  203/279  M 
  365   215      Dawn Stiles             F  56 Portsmouth      NH   46:52  9:23  15/43   F50-59  162/368  F 
  366   705      Jay Pinsonnauet         M  38 Nottingham      NH   46:52  9:23 109/144  M20-39  204/279  M 
  367   573      Joel Harris             M  31 Portsmouth      NH   46:54  9:23 110/144  M20-39  205/279  M 
  368   299      Kerri Whitney           F  31 Wilmington      MA   46:55  9:23 107/215  F20-39  163/368  F 
  369   319      Jessica Jenkins         F  37 Milton          NH   46:57  9:24 108/215  F20-39  164/368  F 
  370    52      Laurie Sturgis          F  47 Hillsboro       NH   46:59  9:24  40/95   F40-49  165/368  F 
  371   309      Clyde Mitchell          M  56 Dover           NH   46:59  9:24  17/26   M50-59  206/279  M 
  372   310      Stacey Villani          F  46 Boxford         MA   47:01  9:25  41/95   F40-49  166/368  F 
  373   268      Kevin Jordan            M  43 Portsmouth      NH   47:01  9:25  69/90   M40-49  207/279  M 
  374   594      Stephen Perry           M  44 Dover           NH   47:02  9:25  70/90   M40-49  208/279  M 
  375   355      Kathy Casperson         F  52 Portsmouth      NH   47:03  9:25  16/43   F50-59  167/368  F 
  376   561      Kellen Brown            M  26 Berwick         ME   47:04  9:25 111/144  M20-39  209/279  M 
  377    93      Katie Hudon             F  24 Marlborough     MA   47:04  9:25 109/215  F20-39  168/368  F 
  378   691      Brent Elwell            M  35 Eliot           ME   47:06  9:26 112/144  M20-39  210/279  M 
  379   236      Stephen Parker          M  42 Manchester      NH   47:06  9:26  71/90   M40-49  211/279  M 
  380   508      Shelley King            F  33 Rochester       NH   47:11  9:27 110/215  F20-39  169/368  F 
  381    60      Sarah Varney            F  34 Barrington      NH   47:12  9:27 111/215  F20-39  170/368  F 
  382   150      Melissa Gagne           F  26 Dover           NH   47:15  9:27 112/215  F20-39  171/368  F 
  383   622      Amy Doherty             F  28 Dover           NH   47:16  9:28 113/215  F20-39  172/368  F 
  384    19      Jeff Makowski           M  33 Andover         MA   47:16  9:28 113/144  M20-39  212/279  M 
  385   321      Bob Rose                M  52 Hampton         NH   47:18  9:28  18/26   M50-59  213/279  M 
  386   621      Erin Dixon              F  28 Dover           NH   47:19  9:28 114/215  F20-39  173/368  F 
  387   296      Cindy Hannon            F  27 Rye Beach       NH   47:20  9:28 115/215  F20-39  174/368  F 
  388   576      Donald Tooley           M  42 West Springfiel MA   47:20  9:28  72/90   M40-49  214/279  M 
  389    44      Angela Stevens          F  39 Hampton         NH   47:20  9:28 116/215  F20-39  175/368  F 
  390   347      Jane Leafe              F  36 Manchester      NH   47:22  9:29 117/215  F20-39  176/368  F 
  391    43      Juliann Woodbury        F  47 Newmarket       NH   47:24  9:29  42/95   F40-49  177/368  F 
  392   447      Katie Comtois           F  32 Portsmouth      NH   47:26  9:30 118/215  F20-39  178/368  F 
  393   579      Caitlyn Cedarstrom      F  30 Portsmouth      NH   47:26  9:30 119/215  F20-39  179/368  F 
  394   337      Kristen Beard           F  30 West Newbury    MA   47:27  9:30 120/215  F20-39  180/368  F 
  395   312      Kristen Aleva           F  38 North Berwick   ME   47:28  9:30 121/215  F20-39  181/368  F 
  396   523      Mary Bruno              F  34 Lynn            MA   47:31  9:31 122/215  F20-39  182/368  F 
  397   557      Elizabeth Hickman       F  46 Portsmouth      NH   47:32  9:31  43/95   F40-49  183/368  F 
  398   629      Jodi Hardcastle         F  39 Hudson          NH   47:40  9:32 123/215  F20-39  184/368  F 
  399   732      Ruth Littlefield        F  55 York Harbor     ME   47:41  9:33  17/43   F50-59  185/368  F 
  400   182      Donna McKinney          F  46 Atkinson        NH   47:45  9:33  44/95   F40-49  186/368  F 


                                                                      Page 9
                     RESULTS 2011 ST. PADDY'S 5 MILER
                      CC denotes Corporate Challenge
            TIMING/RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING, NE-TIMING.COM
Place Bib#       Name                    S Age Town            St Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Sex/Tot  S 
===== ===== ==== ======================= = === =============== == ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
  401   138      Megan Henly             F  33 Nottingham      NH   47:47  9:34 124/215  F20-39  187/368  F 
  402   210      Barry Meehan            M  47 Merrimack       NH   47:48  9:34  73/90   M40-49  215/279  M 
  403   341      Mary Ellen McMahon      F  48 Concord         NH   47:55  9:35  45/95   F40-49  188/368  F 
  404   185      Steve Provencher        M  44 Merrimack       NH   47:57  9:36  74/90   M40-49  216/279  M 
  405   411      Sharyn Frankel          F  39 Millbury        MA   48:00  9:36 125/215  F20-39  189/368  F 
  406   502      Suzanne Egan            F  49 Amesbury        MA   48:02  9:37  46/95   F40-49  190/368  F 
  407   431      Meg Peterson            F  31 Milford         NH   48:04  9:37 126/215  F20-39  191/368  F 
  408   151      Joey Gallant            M  45 Rochester       NH   48:06  9:38  75/90   M40-49  217/279  M 
  409   125      Heather Delrossi        F  28 Windham         NH   48:19  9:40 127/215  F20-39  192/368  F 
  410    78      Patrick Lyons           M  35 Portsmouth      NH   48:24  9:41 114/144  M20-39  218/279  M 
  411   203      Christine Mower         F  41 Goffstown       NH   48:25  9:41  47/95   F40-49  193/368  F 
  412    73      Jake Meserve            M  27 Dover           NH   48:35  9:43 115/144  M20-39  219/279  M 
  413   112      Jeffrey Harrington      M  45 Dover           NH   48:35  9:43  76/90   M40-49  220/279  M 
  414   681      Deborah Kennedy         F  50 Chester         NH   48:39  9:44  18/43   F50-59  194/368  F 
  415    91      Heidi Hanson            F  29 Dover           NH   48:41  9:45 128/215  F20-39  195/368  F 
  416    11      William McElroy Jr      M  34 Portsmouth      NH   48:41  9:45 116/144  M20-39  221/279  M 
  417   430      Tanya Tzitzon           F  46 Newbury         MA   48:42  9:45  48/95   F40-49  196/368  F 
  418   428      Kevin Tzitzon           M  49 Newbury Ma      NH   48:44  9:45  77/90   M40-49  222/279  M 
  419   718      Demitri Tzitzon         M  17 Newbury         MA   48:44  9:45   6/7    M19&UND 223/279  M 
  420   229      Kim Keyser              F  42 Kittery         ME   48:53  9:47  49/95   F40-49  197/368  F 
  421   365      Christina Couperthwait  F  42 Kittery Point   ME   48:54  9:47  50/95   F40-49  198/368  F 
  422   587      Michael Roma            M  28 Peabody         MA   48:55  9:47 117/144  M20-39  224/279  M 
  423   387      Elizabeth Driscoll      F  37 Portsmouth      NH   48:57  9:48 129/215  F20-39  199/368  F 
  424   529      Cara Whittum            F  46 East Kingston   NH   48:58  9:48  51/95   F40-49  200/368  F 
  425   735      Crystal Tanguay         F  28 Rochester       NH   49:00  9:48 130/215  F20-39  201/368  F 
  426   535      Nicole Soucie           F  27 Manchester      NH   49:00  9:48 131/215  F20-39  202/368  F 
  427   536      James Soucie            M  28 Manchester      NH   49:02  9:49 118/144  M20-39  225/279  M 
  428   673      Tim Caster              M  33 Nashua          NH   49:02  9:49 119/144  M20-39  226/279  M 
  429   617      Michelle Morrow         F  39 New Durham      NH   49:03  9:49 132/215  F20-39  203/368  F 
  430   571      Rachel Stockwell        F  33 Rochester       NH   49:04  9:49 133/215  F20-39  204/368  F 
  431   139      Alecia Cargill          F  30 Epping          NH   49:08  9:50 134/215  F20-39  205/368  F 
  432   376      David Bailey            M  60 Hampton         NH   49:11  9:51   5/9    M60-69  227/279  M 
  433   688      Elizabeth Szeliga       F  30 Exeter          NH   49:13  9:51 135/215  F20-39  206/368  F 
  434   545      Shannon Cheney          F  34 Wells           ME   49:16  9:52 136/215  F20-39  207/368  F 
  435   251      Ryan Devecchio          M  29 Dover           NH   49:18  9:52 120/144  M20-39  228/279  M 
  436   610      Heather Mellor          F  37 Deerfield       NH   49:19  9:52 137/215  F20-39  208/368  F 
  437   626 CC   Gregory Dalzell         M  52 Rochester       NH   49:20  9:52  19/26   M50-59  229/279  M 
  438   593 CC   Lynn Spang              F  48 Dover           NH   49:21  9:53  52/95   F40-49  209/368  F 
  439     9      Brenda Simpson          F  47 Litchfield      NH   49:21  9:53  53/95   F40-49  210/368  F 
  440   162      Hannah Baldwin          F  27 Durham          NH   49:32  9:55 138/215  F20-39  211/368  F 
  441   256      Christine Williams      F  36 Portsmouth      NH   49:37  9:56 139/215  F20-39  212/368  F 
  442   518      Kathleen Horgan         F  26 Newmarket       NH   49:39  9:56 140/215  F20-39  213/368  F 
  443   551      Steven O'Brien          M  23 Newmarket       NH   49:40  9:56 121/144  M20-39  230/279  M 
  444   244      Craig Fifield           M  37 Nashua          NH   49:40  9:56 122/144  M20-39  231/279  M 
  445    62      Tina Leavitt            F  44 South Berwick   ME   49:51  9:59  54/95   F40-49  214/368  F 
  446   442      Sean Melton             M  39 Berwick         ME   49:53  9:59 123/144  M20-39  232/279  M 
  447   595      Ernest Orlando          M  56 Hampton         NH   49:54  9:59  20/26   M50-59  233/279  M 
  448   603      Amy Howrigan            F  23 Dover           NH   49:54  9:59 141/215  F20-39  215/368  F 
  449   217      Kelly Reardon           F  27 Manchester      NH   49:57 10:00 142/215  F20-39  216/368  F 
  450   598      Alex Bickford           M  30 Dover           NH   49:59 10:00 124/144  M20-39  234/279  M 


                                                                      Page 10
                     RESULTS 2011 ST. PADDY'S 5 MILER
                      CC denotes Corporate Challenge
            TIMING/RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING, NE-TIMING.COM
Place Bib#       Name                    S Age Town            St Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Sex/Tot  S 
===== ===== ==== ======================= = === =============== == ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
  451   599      Dana Bickford           F  28 Dover           NH   49:59 10:00 143/215  F20-39  217/368  F 
  452    58      Rachel Sluder           F  20 Durham          NH   50:01 10:01 144/215  F20-39  218/368  F 
  453    89      Lori Becker             F  36 Dover           NH   50:05 10:01 145/215  F20-39  219/368  F 
  454   463      Bridgette Kelly         F  32 Hyde Park       MA   50:06 10:02 146/215  F20-39  220/368  F 
  455    99      Christine Cronin        F  24 Exeter          NH   50:12 10:03 147/215  F20-39  221/368  F 
  456   446 CC   Chris Moulton           M  30 Dover           NH   50:13 10:03 125/144  M20-39  235/279  M 
  457   393      Gretchen Solomon        F  36 Lebanon         ME   50:19 10:04 148/215  F20-39  222/368  F 
  458   492      Kevin Lewis             M  44 Goffstown       NH   50:22 10:05  78/90   M40-49  236/279  M 
  459   493      Christine Lewis         F  40 Goffstown       NH   50:22 10:05  55/95   F40-49  223/368  F 
  460   262      Bethany Murphy          F  31 Arlington       MA   50:24 10:05 149/215  F20-39  224/368  F 
  461   555      Melanie Morgan          F  24 Portsmouth      NH   50:26 10:06 150/215  F20-39  225/368  F 
  462    83      Susan Easter            F  48 Merrimack       NH   50:26 10:06  56/95   F40-49  226/368  F 
  463   269 CC   Cynthia Johnson         F  50 Dover           NH   50:26 10:06  19/43   F50-59  227/368  F 
  464   120      Christy Thomas          F  38 Dover           NH   50:37 10:08 151/215  F20-39  228/368  F 
  465   353      Lynn Thomas             F  40 Portsmouth      NH   50:40 10:08  57/95   F40-49  229/368  F 
  466    65      Kile Townsend           F  19 Dover           NH   50:41 10:09   3/8    F19&UND 230/368  F 
  467   378      Theresa Mehlig          F  27 Portsmouth      NH   50:41 10:09 152/215  F20-39  231/368  F 
  468   586      Angela Getto            F  50 Bedford         NH   50:41 10:09  20/43   F50-59  232/368  F 
  469   107      Julie Vasseur           F  52 Stratham        NH   50:42 10:09  21/43   F50-59  233/368  F 
  470    12      Shannon Fernald         F  36 Portsmouth      NH   50:46 10:10 153/215  F20-39  234/368  F 
  471   285 CC   Patrycia Barnard        F  55 Dover           NH   50:50 10:10  22/43   F50-59  235/368  F 
  472   238      Cher Anderson           F  49 Nelson          NH   50:51 10:11  58/95   F40-49  236/368  F 
  473   517      Katy Lilly              F  32 Durham          NH   50:57 10:12 154/215  F20-39  237/368  F 
  474   328      Joshua Boisclair        M  22 Bridgewater     MA   50:58 10:12 126/144  M20-39  237/279  M 
  475   220      Allyn Genest            M  60 Kennebunk       ME   50:58 10:12   6/9    M60-69  238/279  M 
  476   340      Mark Gianniny           M  32 Kittery Point   ME   51:04 10:13 127/144  M20-39  239/279  M 
  477   255      Catie Tirrell           F  27 Concord         NH   51:06 10:14 155/215  F20-39  238/368  F 
  478   314      Chris Condo             M  47 Hudson          NH   51:08 10:14  79/90   M40-49  240/279  M 
  479   159      Jeremy Martin           M  40 Portsmouth      NH   51:10 10:14  80/90   M40-49  241/279  M 
  480   620      Alexandra Gordon        F  24 Kittery         ME   51:11 10:15 156/215  F20-39  239/368  F 
  481   596      Kelsey Loomis           F  26 Dover           NH   51:12 10:15 157/215  F20-39  240/368  F 
  482   633      Eileen Murphy           F  24 Richmond        VA   51:12 10:15 158/215  F20-39  241/368  F 
  483   469      Katie Carney            F  30 Somersworth     NH   51:16 10:16 159/215  F20-39  242/368  F 
  484   484      Jennifer Ganly          F  30 Newmarket       NH   51:16 10:16 160/215  F20-39  243/368  F 
  485   525      Rosann Walsh            F  32 Barrington      NH   51:17 10:16 161/215  F20-39  244/368  F 
  486   474      Kathryn O'Leary         F  53 Westborough     MA   51:17 10:16  23/43   F50-59  245/368  F 
  487   653      Jay Voishnis            M  23 Sanford         ME   51:21 10:17 128/144  M20-39  242/279  M 
  488   581      Hellen Hill             F  40 Penacook        NH   51:23 10:17  59/95   F40-49  246/368  F 
  489    32      Judy Graham-Garcia      F  50 Newmarket       NH   51:27 10:18  24/43   F50-59  247/368  F 
  490    75      Robert Lawrence         M  28 Manchester      NH   51:30 10:18 129/144  M20-39  243/279  M 
  491   274      Jodie Gregory           F  32 Rochester       NH   51:33 10:19 162/215  F20-39  248/368  F 
  492   275      James Lapolla           M  47 Rochester       NH   51:33 10:19  81/90   M40-49  244/279  M 
  493   267      Lissa Maguire           F  39 Portsmouth      NH   51:40 10:20 163/215  F20-39  249/368  F 
  494   124      Eric McGuire            M  43 Somersworth     NH   52:01 10:25  82/90   M40-49  245/279  M 
  495   636      Kate Murray             F  58 New Castle      NH   52:06 10:26  25/43   F50-59  250/368  F 
  496   420      Matthew Whitty          M  29 Newburyport     MA   52:07 10:26 130/144  M20-39  246/279  M 
  497    49      Kathy Birse Siegel      F  53 Portsmouth      NH   52:13 10:27  26/43   F50-59  251/368  F 
  498   627      Kim McKee               F  40 Portsmouth      NH   52:15 10:27  60/95   F40-49  252/368  F 
  499   450      Jennifer Oconnell       F  41 Hampton         NH   52:18 10:28  61/95   F40-49  253/368  F 
  500   638      Jennifer Bevins         F  27 Portsmouth      NH   52:19 10:28 164/215  F20-39  254/368  F 


                                                                      Page 11
                     RESULTS 2011 ST. PADDY'S 5 MILER
                      CC denotes Corporate Challenge
            TIMING/RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING, NE-TIMING.COM
Place Bib#       Name                    S Age Town            St Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Sex/Tot  S 
===== ===== ==== ======================= = === =============== == ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
  501   363      Jennifer Giegengack     F  33 Portsmouth      NH   52:19 10:28 165/215  F20-39  255/368  F 
  502    72      Sandra Hartley          F  36 Ctr Barnstead   NH   52:25 10:29 166/215  F20-39  256/368  F 
  503    36      Meaghan Bonin           F  24 Nashua          NH   52:28 10:30 167/215  F20-39  257/368  F 
  504    16      Jody Potter             M  35 Portsmouth      NH   52:29 10:30 131/144  M20-39  247/279  M 
  505    15      Allison Potter          F  28 Portsmouth      NH   52:29 10:30 168/215  F20-39  258/368  F 
  506   194      Claire Anderson         F  34 Nashua          NH   52:35 10:31 169/215  F20-39  259/368  F 
  507   702      Patricia Belsito        F  38 Millbury        MA   52:36 10:32 170/215  F20-39  260/368  F 
  508   224      Beverly Whitehouse      M  50 Exeter          NH   52:45 10:33  21/26   M50-59  248/279  M 
  509   664      Lindsey Broad           M  46 Hampton         NH   52:50 10:34  83/90   M40-49  249/279  M 
  510   665      Dawn Broad              F  48 Hampton         NH   52:50 10:34  62/95   F40-49  261/368  F 
  511   403      Kim Woods               F  36 Hampton         NH   52:59 10:36 171/215  F20-39  262/368  F 
  512    28      Amanda Moreau           F  24 Rollinsford     NH   53:00 10:36 172/215  F20-39  263/368  F 
  513    79      Victoria Arel           F  52 Gonic           NH   53:02 10:37  27/43   F50-59  264/368  F 
  514    53      Arlon Sturgis           M  50 Hillsboro       NH   53:10 10:38  22/26   M50-59  250/279  M 
  515   245      Linda Braga             F  22 Peabody         MA   53:29 10:42 173/215  F20-39  265/368  F 
  516   243      Christine Fifield       F  41 Nashua          NH   53:29 10:42  63/95   F40-49  266/368  F 
  517   491      Julia Flynn             F  47 Somerville      MA   53:42 10:45  64/95   F40-49  267/368  F 
  518   109      Stacey Hourihane        F  34 Dover           NH   53:44 10:45 174/215  F20-39  268/368  F 
  519   676      Elizabeth St.Cyr        F  34 Dover           NH   53:44 10:45 175/215  F20-39  269/368  F 
  520   439      Michelle Deorocki       F  39 Greenland       NH   53:48 10:46 176/215  F20-39  270/368  F 
  521   160      Nathan Haskell          M  34 Westminster     VT   53:48 10:46 132/144  M20-39  251/279  M 
  522   293      Robin Stevens           F  46 Fremont         NH   53:50 10:46  65/95   F40-49  271/368  F 
  523   604      Melody Pitman           F  48 Wolfeboro       NH   53:53 10:47  66/95   F40-49  272/368  F 
  524   327      Kate Heffter            F  28 Bridgewater     MA   53:54 10:47 177/215  F20-39  273/368  F 
  525   498      John Mumford            M  45 Brentwood       NH   53:56 10:48  84/90   M40-49  252/279  M 
  526   323      Craig Pomeroy           M  54 Newmarket       NH   54:03 10:49  23/26   M50-59  253/279  M 
  527   528      Robin Buckley           F  42 Rochester       NH   54:06 10:50  67/95   F40-49  274/368  F 
  528    66      Richard Day             M  48 Portsmouth      NH   54:06 10:50  85/90   M40-49  254/279  M 
  529   246      Robert Bisegna          M  43 Peabody         MA   54:14 10:51  86/90   M40-49  255/279  M 
  530   583      Katherine Pyburn        F  37 Essex           MA   54:17 10:52 178/215  F20-39  275/368  F 
  531   134      Kelly Richey            F  43 Milford         NH   54:20 10:52  68/95   F40-49  276/368  F 
  532   660      Michael Lavoie          F  44                      54:21 10:53  69/95   F40-49  277/368  F 
  533   247      Lauren Dean             F  26 Raymond         NH   54:23 10:53 179/215  F20-39  278/368  F 
  534   281      Matthew Shapiro         M  38 Chelmsford      NH   54:24 10:53 133/144  M20-39  256/279  M 
  535   427 CC   Gretchen Young          F  29 Dover           NH   54:27 10:54 180/215  F20-39  279/368  F 
  536    10 cc   Joann Turner            F  50 York            ME   54:29 10:54  28/43   F50-59  280/368  F 
  537   737      Cheryl McCusker         F  43                      54:29 10:54  70/95   F40-49  281/368  F 
  538    69      Nathaniel Matthews      M  36 Nashua          NH   54:30 10:54 134/144  M20-39  257/279  M 
  539   575      Patricia Voisard        F  51 Concord         NH   54:34 10:55  29/43   F50-59  282/368  F 
  540   405      Noelle Marshall         F  42 Gloucester      MA   54:34 10:55  71/95   F40-49  283/368  F 
  541   186      Samantha Provencher     F  19 Merrimack       NH   54:35 10:55   4/8    F19&UND 284/368  F 
  542   188      Hannah Provencher       F  13 Merrimack       NH   54:36 10:56   5/8    F19&UND 285/368  F 
  543   734      Lauren Guptill          F  27 Berwick         ME   54:39 10:56 181/215  F20-39  286/368  F 
  544   308      Cristina Barnard        F  28 Barrington      NH   54:41 10:57 182/215  F20-39  287/368  F 
  545   516      Dan Raber               M  42 Greenland       NH   54:48 10:58  87/90   M40-49  258/279  M 
  546   513      Gina Holgate            F  42 Portsmouth      NH   54:48 10:58  72/95   F40-49  288/368  F 
  547   455      Andrea Goldberg         F  53 Concord         NH   54:53 10:59  30/43   F50-59  289/368  F 
  548   303      Faye McDonough          F  58 Kittery         ME   55:04 11:01  31/43   F50-59  290/368  F 
  549   184      Pam Provencher          F  45 Merrimack       NH   55:06 11:02  73/95   F40-49  291/368  F 
  550   675      Melissa Ceppetelli      F  35 Barrington      NH   55:14 11:03 183/215  F20-39  292/368  F 


                                                                      Page 12
                     RESULTS 2011 ST. PADDY'S 5 MILER
                      CC denotes Corporate Challenge
            TIMING/RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING, NE-TIMING.COM
Place Bib#       Name                    S Age Town            St Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Sex/Tot  S 
===== ===== ==== ======================= = === =============== == ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
  551   656      Jacqueline St.Hilaire   F  60 Franklin        NH   55:18 11:04   2/8    F60-69  293/368  F 
  552   345      Kelley Traver           F  33 Nottingham      NH   55:23 11:05 184/215  F20-39  294/368  F 
  553   614      Joseph Snow             M  59 Concord         NH   55:23 11:05  24/26   M50-59  259/279  M 
  554   530      Rochelle Yastek         F  43 Barrington      NH   55:35 11:07  74/95   F40-49  295/368  F 
  555    29      Jennie Johnson          F  29 Northwood       NH   55:36 11:08 185/215  F20-39  296/368  F 
  556   187      Megan Provencher        F  18 Merrimack       NH   55:45 11:09   6/8    F19&UND 297/368  F 
  557   489      Cynthia Paciulli        F  43 Portsmouth      NH   55:46 11:10  75/95   F40-49  298/368  F 
  558   198      Lisa Spurling           F  36 Dover           NH   55:47 11:10 186/215  F20-39  299/368  F 
  559   199      Eric Spurling           M  39 Dover           NH   55:49 11:10 135/144  M20-39  260/279  M 
  560   590      Andrew Gallagher        M  17 Merrimack       NH   55:51 11:11   7/7    M19&UND 261/279  M 
  561   153      Jodi Swenson            F  32 Merrimac        MA   55:54 11:11 187/215  F20-39  300/368  F 
  562   476      Tina Fajardo            F  34 Eliot           ME   55:57 11:12 188/215  F20-39  301/368  F 
  563    48      Claire Benesh           F  34 Rowley          MA   56:05 11:13 189/215  F20-39  302/368  F 
  564   716      Emily Lahut             F  33 Portsmouth      NH   56:09 11:14 190/215  F20-39  303/368  F 
  565   689      Maggie Flaherty         F  34 Kittery Point   ME   56:09 11:14 191/215  F20-39  304/368  F 
  566   396      Linda Lambert           F  53 Exeter          NH   56:12 11:15  32/43   F50-59  305/368  F 
  567   297      Rachele Doyon           F  27 Manchester      CT   56:13 11:15 192/215  F20-39  306/368  F 
  568   279      Karina Quintans         F  44 Portsmouth      NH   56:30 11:18  76/95   F40-49  307/368  F 
  569   515      Darleen Clancy Raber    F  43 Greenland       NH   56:31 11:19  77/95   F40-49  308/368  F 
  570    85      Emily Marotta           F  25 Londonderry     NH   56:32 11:19 193/215  F20-39  309/368  F 
  571   456      Deb Binder              F  49 Methuen         MA   56:36 11:20  78/95   F40-49  310/368  F 
  572   317      Belinda Martin          F  43 Kittery Point   ME   56:39 11:20  79/95   F40-49  311/368  F 
  573   372      Jim McDevitt            M  45 Portsmouth      NH   56:45 11:21  88/90   M40-49  262/279  M 
  574    70      Denise Eldredge         F  43 North Hampton   NH   56:49 11:22  80/95   F40-49  312/368  F 
  575   577 CC   Kristin Alexander       F  36 Portsmouth      NH   56:52 11:23 194/215  F20-39  313/368  F 
  576   385      Patricia Guarrera       F  41 Portsmouth      NH   57:01 11:25  81/95   F40-49  314/368  F 
  577    74      Stacey Donahue          F  26 Manchester      NH   57:33 11:31 195/215  F20-39  315/368  F 
  578   290      Helen Corbett Jones     F  45 York            ME   57:52 11:35  82/95   F40-49  316/368  F 
  579   408      Aimee Zelman            F  38 Epping          NH   57:58 11:36 196/215  F20-39  317/368  F 
  580   693      John Bachner            M  27                      58:01 11:37 136/144  M20-39  263/279  M 
  581   531      Karen Pepin             F  36 Rochester       NH   58:08 11:38 197/215  F20-39  318/368  F 
  582   487      Skye-Larie Lilley       F  23 Plymouth        MA   58:14 11:39 198/215  F20-39  319/368  F 
  583   486      Katie MacK              F  25 Portsmouth      NH   58:14 11:39 199/215  F20-39  320/368  F 
  584   452      Paul Yankowskas         M  54 Londonderry     NH   58:23 11:41  25/26   M50-59  264/279  M 
  585    33      Linda Roma              F  51 Raymond         NH   58:26 11:42  33/43   F50-59  321/368  F 
  586   690      Nyckxida Gines          F  26                      58:29 11:42 200/215  F20-39  322/368  F 
  587   117      Tivan Campeanu          F  23 Derry           NH   58:32 11:43 201/215  F20-39  323/368  F 
  588   348      Ashleyanne Zeoli        F  14 Manchester      NH   58:56 11:48   7/8    F19&UND 324/368  F 
  589   616      Margaret Snow           F  62 Concord         NH   59:04 11:49   3/8    F60-69  325/368  F 
  590   352 CC   Gabrielle Burke         F  37 York Harbor     ME   59:10 11:50 202/215  F20-39  326/368  F 
  591   169      Jeannie Daniels         F  54 Greenland       NH   59:28 11:54  34/43   F50-59  327/368  F 
  592   356      Lisa Chapman            F  42 Portsmouth      NH   59:33 11:55  83/95   F40-49  328/368  F 
  593   399      Jennie Froment          F  29 Derry           NH   59:53 11:59 203/215  F20-39  329/368  F 
  594   170      Charles Daniels         M  62 Greenland       NH   59:54 11:59   7/9    M60-69  265/279  M 
  595   133      Melanie Burger          F  32 Portsmouth      NH   59:59 12:00 204/215  F20-39  330/368  F 
  596   257      Kelly Decourcy          F  49 Portsmouth      NH 1:00:00 12:00  84/95   F40-49  331/368  F 
  597   725      Dehlia Lussier          F   7                    1:00:10 12:02   8/8    F19&UND 332/368  F 
  598   724      Sara Lussier            F  31                    1:00:10 12:02 205/215  F20-39  333/368  F 
  599   298      Jennifer Mallett        F  26 Arundel         ME 1:00:20 12:04 206/215  F20-39  334/368  F 
  600   394      Julie Mortlock          F  47 Exeter          NH 1:00:48 12:10  85/95   F40-49  335/368  F 


                                                                      Page 13
                     RESULTS 2011 ST. PADDY'S 5 MILER
                      CC denotes Corporate Challenge
            TIMING/RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING, NE-TIMING.COM
Place Bib#       Name                    S Age Town            St Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div     Sex/Tot  S 
===== ===== ==== ======================= = === =============== == ======= ===== ======== ======= ======== = 
  601   741      Joanne Roy              F  56                    1:01:05 12:13  35/43   F50-59  336/368  F 
  602   368      Tracy Miles             F  45 Portsmouth      NH 1:01:30 12:18  86/95   F40-49  337/368  F 
  603   201      Michael Hanley          M  27 Hudson          NH 1:01:34 12:19 137/144  M20-39  266/279  M 
  604   699      Stephanie Beaupre       F  45 Ossipee         NH 1:02:25 12:29  87/95   F40-49  338/368  F 
  605   177      Laurie Hair             F  49 Eliot           ME 1:02:41 12:33  88/95   F40-49  339/368  F 
  606   477      Mark Dodge              M  41 Eliot           ME 1:02:42 12:33  89/90   M40-49  267/279  M 
  607   503      Patti Derochemont       F  47 Barrington      NH 1:03:22 12:41  89/95   F40-49  340/368  F 
  608   505      Ann Carlton             F  59 Portsmouth      NH 1:03:38 12:44  36/43   F50-59  341/368  F 
  609    38      Holly Aly               F  42 Hampton         NH 1:04:19 12:52  90/95   F40-49  342/368  F 
  610   119      Brian Sollenberger      M  38 Dover           NH 1:04:25 12:53 138/144  M20-39  268/279  M 
  611    13      Vicki Geis              F  47 Exeter          NH 1:04:46 12:58  91/95   F40-49  343/368  F 
  612   651      Albert Herring          M  62                    1:05:43 13:09   8/9    M60-69  269/279  M 
  613   231      David Chenault          M  31 Medford         MA 1:05:43 13:09 139/144  M20-39  270/279  M 
  614   230      Sarah Chenault          F  30 Medford         MA 1:05:44 13:09 207/215  F20-39  344/368  F 
  615   458      Melissa Poliquin        F  43 Dover           NH 1:06:19 13:16  92/95   F40-49  345/368  F 
  616   644      Jacci Hussey            F  60 Rochester       NH 1:06:45 13:21   4/8    F60-69  346/368  F 
  617   645      Tony Martuni            M  32 Somersworth     NH 1:06:46 13:22 140/144  M20-39  271/279  M 
  618   406      Marc Smith              M  37 Epping          NH 1:07:17 13:28 141/144  M20-39  272/279  M 
  619   123      Kim Casey               F  43 Dover           NH 1:07:38 13:32  93/95   F40-49  347/368  F 
  620   126      Nicole Ramos            F  37 Dover           NH 1:07:40 13:32 208/215  F20-39  348/368  F 
  621   711      Shawn Moore             M  35                    1:07:42 13:33 142/144  M20-39  273/279  M 
  622   717      Jen Moore               F  36                    1:07:42 13:33 209/215  F20-39  349/368  F 
  623   468      Kaira Ellis             F  26 Pembroke        NH 1:09:27 13:54 210/215  F20-39  350/368  F 
  624    20      Susan Copp-Silva        F  57 Rochester       NH 1:09:33 13:55  37/43   F50-59  351/368  F 
  625    21      Robert Silva            M  74 Rochester       NH 1:09:34 13:55   1/1    M70+    274/279  M 
  626    95      Kathy Sweeney           F  56 Rochester       NH 1:09:44 13:57  38/43   F50-59  352/368  F 
  627   422      Leanne Edwards          F  41 Portsmouth      NH 1:09:46 13:58  94/95   F40-49  353/368  F 
  628   671      Tara Lynn Kilroy        F  39 Derry           NH 1:10:36 14:08 211/215  F20-39  354/368  F 
  629   672      Stephen Jenkins         M  41 Derry           NH 1:10:36 14:08  90/90   M40-49  275/279  M 
  630   641      Celeste Dietterle       F  54 Newmarket       NH 1:11:44 14:21  39/43   F50-59  355/368  F 
  631   324      Joanne Burke            F  58 Newmarket       NH 1:11:44 14:21  40/43   F50-59  356/368  F 
  632   183      Tonya Fitzgerald        F  36 South Berwick   ME 1:12:02 14:25 212/215  F20-39  357/368  F 
  633   273      Ken Taylor              M  66 West Newburypor MA 1:13:21 14:41   9/9    M60-69  276/279  M 
  634   252      Sarah Bedingfield       F  54 Stratham        NH 1:13:33 14:43  41/43   F50-59  358/368  F 
  635   202      Jessic Caverno          F  36 Greenland       NH 1:14:07 14:50 213/215  F20-39  359/368  F 
  636   145      Dayle Shiverick         F  51 Belgrade        ME 1:15:31 15:07  42/43   F50-59  360/368  F 
  637   144      Heather Cote            F  38 Belgrade        ME 1:15:31 15:07 214/215  F20-39  361/368  F 
  638    57      Diane Chin              F  61 Hampstead       NH 1:15:36 15:08   5/8    F60-69  362/368  F 
  639   624      Danielle McPheters      F  30 Portsmouth      NH 1:16:38 15:20 215/215  F20-39  363/368  F 
  640   625      Jamie McPheters         M  32 Portsmouth      NH 1:16:39 15:20 143/144  M20-39  277/279  M 
  641    55      Terry Lee Harrington    F  60 Salisbury       MA 1:16:58 15:24   6/8    F60-69  364/368  F 
  642   600      Joan Price              F  67 Hull            MA 1:17:50 15:34   7/8    F60-69  365/368  F 
  643   354      Robin Nelson            F  54 Kittery         ME 1:20:23 16:05  43/43   F50-59  366/368  F 
  644   360      Anna Leijon-Guth        F  41 Portsmouth      NH 1:21:47 16:22  95/95   F40-49  367/368  F 
  645   727      Pamela Jordan-Rutledge  F  64                    1:21:47 16:22   8/8    F60-69  368/368  F 
  646   750      Julian Kiska            M  54                                   26/26   M50-59  278/279  M 
  647    40      John Darah              M  27 Nashua          NH               144/144  M20-39  279/279  M 




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News