Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New Hampshire Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Hollis Fast 5K

Hollis, NH, June 9, 2011

[Awards | Team Awards ]

Overall Results

Yankee Timing

Let us chip your event. Call Dave Camire 978-430-5669 or dave@yankeetiming.com. Please visit our web site TimedByYankee.com and follow us on Facebook.




                                                                                                         Page 1
                                        HOLLIS APPLE COUNTRY FAST 5K
                                          Hollis, NH, June 9, 2011
                             For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== 
   1   1/15   M2529   PATRICK QUINN        28 M   122 Chicago IL           15:13.7  4:55   15:14.9                                
   2   2/15   M2529   MICHAEL BURLESON     25 M   114 Weare NH             15:39.6  5:04   15:40.8                                
   3   1/9    M2024   DAVID GERVAIS        20 M   699                      16:04.3  5:12   16:05.6 Gate City Striders             
   4   2/9    M2024   ETHAN DIONNE         20 M   697                      16:05.8  5:12   16:06.9                                
   5   3/9    M2024   ALEX KARWOSKI        20 M   613 Hollis NH            16:10.8  5:14   16:14.0                                
   6   1/41   M4044   JOSEPH ROGERS        43 M   941 Lyndeborough NH      16:22.0  5:17   16:23.2                                
   7   1/40   M4549   JOSEPH CARROLL       49 M   828 Cohasset MA          16:32.3  5:21   16:33.5 FIDELITY INVESTMENTS           
   8   4/9    M2024   JACK BAUER           21 M   395 Manchester NH        16:37.3  5:22   16:38.5                                
   9   1/23   M3034   JOE MORASSE          31 M   780 Nashua NH            16:40.9  5:23   16:42.1                                
  10   5/9    M2024   WES MESERVE          22 M   946 Merrimac MA          16:50.9  5:27   16:52.1                                
  11   2/23   M3034   JUSTIN SOUCY         30 M   544 Hudson NH            16:55.3  5:28   16:58.3                                
  12   1/8    M1819   TOM RONKETTS         18 M   938 Nashua NH            17:09.1  5:32   17:10.8 nashua hs                      
  13   3/15   M2529   ANDREW CIARDELLI     28 M   910 Milford NH           17:12.7  5:34   17:14.3                                
  14   2/40   M4549   KEVIN MCINTYRE       46 M   822 Nashua NH            17:16.1  5:35   17:17.6                                
  15   3/40   M4549   CHARLIE BEMIS        48 M    56 Derry NH             17:26.2  5:38   17:27.4                                
  16   1/31   M5054   JEAN SULLIVAN        50 M   936 Milford NH           17:31.6  5:40   17:46.9                                
  17   1/17   M1415   JONATHAN ZALMAN      15 M   678 Nashua NH            17:40.8  5:43   17:42.7                                
  18   2/17   M1415   TYLER DOVENO         14 M   645 Nashua NH            17:47.0  5:45   17:48.9                                
  19   1/12   M1617   SEAN FLANNERY        17 M   464 Brookline NH         17:55.3  5:47   17:59.9                                
  20   2/8    M1819   ANTHONY CARUSO       19 M   547 Amherst NH           18:09.6  5:52   18:25.4                                
  21   1/39   F2529   MELISSA DONAIS       27 F   728 Andover MA           18:13.8  5:53   18:15.0                                
  22   3/8    M1819   ANDY RAITTO          18 M   248 Hollis NH            18:15.4  5:54   18:17.3                                
  23   1/28   M3539   JIM GREEN            36 M   360 Concord NH           18:21.5  5:56   18:22.7                                
  24   2/12   M1617   NATHANAEL PIKE       17 M   926 Nashua NH            18:21.9  5:56   18:23.7 The Three Musketeers           
  25   3/12   M1617   NOAH MILLER          16 M   670 Rindge NH            18:26.9  5:58   18:31.4                                
  26   4/12   M1617   DANIEL ASTBURY       16 M   561 Amherst NH           18:29.9  5:59   18:45.9                                
  27   2/28   M3539   DAVID HARDY          38 M   540 Chelmsford MA        18:31.1  5:59   18:32.3                                
  28   5/12   M1617   KEITH GUAY           17 M   882 Nashua NH            18:35.7  6:00   18:37.8                                
  29   1/25   M1213   CAM JACKSON          13 M   653 Hollis NH            18:37.8  6:01   18:39.2                                
  30   2/41   M4044   TERRENCE PRICHER     41 M   297 Marblehead MA        18:44.4  6:03   18:47.7                                
  31   3/23   M3034   PETER YOUNG          33 M   589 Arlington MA         18:45.3  6:03   18:48.6                                
  32   4/8    M1819   SIMON GINET          19 M   821 Arlington MA         18:49.7  6:05   19:02.2                                
  33   6/12   M1617   MARK E LORDEN        16 M   279 Brookline NH         18:52.7  6:06   18:57.5 HBHS                           
  34   1/9    F1617   KATIE STOPERA        17 F   854 Hollis NH            18:55.3  6:07   18:56.9                                
  35   4/40   M4549   DAVID SULLIVAN       48 M    11 Wakefield MA         18:55.6  6:07   18:56.8 Athletics East                 
  36   2/31   M5054   MICHAEL MERRA        52 M   805 Amherst NH           18:56.3  6:07   19:08.2 Gate City Striders             
  37   1/24   F5054   CATHY MERRA          52 F   804 Amherst NH           19:01.2  6:09   19:03.8 Gate City Striders             
  38   1/19   F1415   MEGHAN PHILPOT       15 F   207 Brookline NH         19:02.0  6:09   19:03.6                                
  39   2/25   M1213   THOMAS LESSARD       13 M   851 Nashua NH            19:02.8  6:09   19:05.2                                
  40   3/17   M1415   RYAN ST. HILAIRE     14 M   446 Hollis NH            19:02.8  6:09   19:07.1                                
  41   4/15   M2529   STEPHEN MARTUS       26 M   328 Milford NH           19:03.2  6:09   19:18.1                                
  42   3/41   M4044   MARC DAVIS DAVIS     40 M   377 Barrington RI        19:04.9  6:10   19:17.5                                
  43   5/40   M4549   DANIEL FORSTER       48 M   836 Nahant MA            19:05.1  6:10   19:06.4                                
  44   1/18   F2024   NICOLE ROGERS        24 F   916 Hollis NH            19:05.8  6:10   19:07.6                                
  45   2/19   F1415   MIA EISENHANDLER     15 F   673 Nashua NH            19:06.4  6:10   19:08.6                                






                                                                                                         Page 2
                                        HOLLIS APPLE COUNTRY FAST 5K
                                          Hollis, NH, June 9, 2011
                             For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== 
  46   4/17   M1415   BRIAN MCAFEE         14 M   687 Nashua NH            19:12.0  6:12   19:18.7                                
  47   4/41   M4044   PATRICK LAMBE        44 M   508 South Weymouth MA    19:15.2  6:13   19:24.6                                
  48   2/39   F2529   ELIZABETH VACHON     29 F   733 Milford NH           19:17.4  6:14   19:31.8                                
  49   1/18   M1011   NOAH STROUT          10 M   878 Barrington NH        19:18.1  6:14   19:21.5                                
  50   3/39   F2529   MEGAN HOLMES         27 F   155 Nashua NH            19:24.9  6:16   19:34.9                                
  51   3/28   M3539   PAUL VAN DER WEIJDEN 37 M   581 Hollis NH            19:25.6  6:16   19:29.4                                
  52   4/28   M3539   CHAD LEMIEUX         36 M   522 Westford MA          19:26.1  6:17   19:39.1                                
  53   1/21   F1011   MICHAELA JONES       11 F   272 No. Andover MA       19:27.9  6:17   19:30.6                                
  54   3/31   M5054   PHILLIP ROBERSON     50 M   141 Pepperell MA         19:30.0  6:18   19:32.5                                
  55   4/39   F2529   ERIN ANDERSON        28 F   627 Stamford CT          19:30.9  6:18   19:35.0                                
  56   4/31   M5054   STEPHEN PECKICONIS   52 M    18 Roslindale MA        19:31.6  6:18   19:33.0                                
  57   2/18   F2024   JENNA LEWIS          20 F   338 Hollis NH            19:35.2  6:20   19:41.1                                
  58   3/19   F1415   SHAUNA SALEM         15 F   727 Dracut MA            19:35.6  6:20   19:36.8                                
  59   4/23   M3034   STEPHEN ROULEAU      32 M   605 Nashua NH            19:36.8  6:20   19:42.0                                
  60   5/31   M5054   MICHAEL RAYMOND      54 M   156 Amherst NH           19:40.8  6:21   19:46.4                                
  61   5/8    M1819   GRANT RAYMOND        19 M   580 Amherst NH           19:41.7  6:22   19:57.7                                
  62   5/23   M3034   JASON DIEFFENBACHER  32 M   315 Nashua NH            19:43.8  6:22   19:45.3                                
  63   1/62   F3539   BETH HARRIS          38 F   480 Merrimack NH         19:44.4  6:23   19:49.9                                
  64   3/25   M1213   AVERY TRAFFIE        13 M   403 New Ipswich NH       19:44.7  6:23   20:05.2                                
  65   5/41   M4044   RICHARD HARVEY       40 M    92 Oakville ON          19:47.0  6:23   19:48.3                                
  66   5/28   M3539   DWIGHT STROUT        39 M   877 Barrington NH        19:52.0  6:25   19:55.6                                
  67   1/2    M6569   JERRY ROSA           67 M   250 Hampton NH           19:52.4  6:25   19:54.4                                
  68   6/31   M5054   JOHN DIONNE          50 M   698                      19:55.5  6:26   19:56.7                                
  69   4/19   F1415   EMILY BENZ           15 F   238 Hollis NH            19:56.7  6:27   20:02.2                                
  70   6/40   M4549   SERGE MCKHANN        46 M   138 Rumford RI           19:57.0  6:27   20:10.5                                
  71   5/17   M1415   JOE BROOKS           15 M   845 Brookline NH         19:58.3  6:27   20:04.6                                
  72   6/17   M1415   BENJAMIN GOODMAN     14 M   734 Hollia NH            19:58.3  6:27   20:04.5                                
  73   2/9    F1617   CHRISTIANA PILE      16 F   923 Nashua NH            19:59.0  6:27   20:01.3 The Three Musketeers           
  74   2/62   F3539   ERIN HART            35 F   459 Boston MA            20:01.0  6:28   20:03.0                                
  75   7/31   M5054   GREGORY GINET        54 M   820 Arlington MA         20:01.4  6:28   20:13.5                                
  76   7/17   M1415   ALEX DANO            14 M   307 Merrimack NH         20:01.6  6:28   20:07.7                                
  77   8/17   M1415   HARRISON FETTER      15 M   213 Hollis NH            20:01.7  6:28   20:20.6                                
  78   9/17   M1415   ZACHARY PIKE         14 M   924 Nashua NH            20:02.2  6:28   20:04.6 The Three Musketeers           
  79   6/8    M1819   DAVID PINSONNEAULT   18 M   124 Seekonk MA           20:02.5  6:28   20:06.3                                
  80   6/23   M3034   JOE PITKIN           31 M   296 Lowell MA            20:03.1  6:29   20:25.7                                
  81  10/17   M1415   KYLE LORDEN          14 M   278 Brookline NH         20:05.6  6:29   20:09.8 HBHS                           
  82   4/25   M1213   ANDREW DAHL          13 M   415 Nashua NH            20:06.8  6:30   20:12.7                                
  83  11/17   M1415   JARED NOFTLE         15 M   438 Hollis NH            20:07.0  6:30   20:10.3                                
  84   3/62   F3539   YUKI CHORNEY         39 F   785 Mont Vernon NH       20:07.6  6:30   20:09.5                                
  85   6/28   M3539   JASON SHAMALY        37 M   358 Hudson NH            20:08.9  6:30   20:15.9                                
  86   1/16   F1213   HEIDI NTENGERI       13 F   824 Nashua NH            20:11.8  6:31   20:14.3 GRANITE STATE FLASH            
  87   6/41   M4044   MICHAAEL O'NEILL     42 M   933 Hollis NH            20:14.2  6:32   20:37.6                                
  88   7/12   M1617   BRIAN MCANDREWS      17 M   640 Brookline NH         20:15.6  6:33   20:20.5                                
  89   7/28   M3539   ALFONSO NAVARRO      35 M   695 Manchester NH        20:16.0  6:33   20:24.8                                
  90   8/12   M1617   ERIK CHAZIN          16 M   336 Hollis NH            20:18.9  6:34   20:23.9                                






                                                                                                         Page 3
                                        HOLLIS APPLE COUNTRY FAST 5K
                                          Hollis, NH, June 9, 2011
                             For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== 
  91   8/28   M3539   ROBERT BOZEK         35 M   585 Bedford NH           20:19.1  6:34   20:26.2                                
  92   8/31   M5054   JOHN HEDEN           50 M   153 Hollis NH            20:23.2  6:35   20:26.9                                
  93   7/40   M4549   TRACY PRINCIPIO      48 M   559 Nashua NH            20:25.2  6:36   20:32.4                                
  94   2/16   F1213   HELEN NTENGERI       13 F   825 Nashua NH            20:25.4  6:36   20:28.4 GRANITE STATE FLASH            
  95   8/40   M4549   JAMES BROOKS         48 M   844 Brookline NH         20:26.2  6:36   20:27.7                                
  96   4/62   F3539   SARAH HARDY          37 F   541 Chelmsford MA        20:26.5  6:36   20:28.2                                
  97   9/28   M3539   MARK DUFFETT         39 M   470 Nashua NH            20:27.2  6:36   20:29.7                                
  98   1/51   F3034   JAIME MATYLEWSKI     34 F   696 Nashua NH            20:28.5  6:37   20:31.1                                
  99   5/15   M2529   MATTHEW CORMIER      29 M   298 Marlborough MA       20:35.3  6:39   20:57.9                                
 100   1/75   F4044   MICHELE LIGUORI      42 F   607 Maynard MA           20:38.6  6:40   20:49.9                                
 101   7/41   M4044   JIM DYER             40 M   892 Worcester MA         20:46.5  6:43   20:47.7                                
 102   6/15   M2529   ROB AUGER            28 M   365 Worcester MA         20:46.9  6:43   21:01.7                                
 103   7/15   M2529   DANIEL ARELLANO      28 M   236 Providence RI        20:47.4  6:43   20:54.9                                
 104   7/8    M1819   ANDREW ROSSI         19 M   472 Merrimack NH         20:49.7  6:44   21:10.4                                
 105   8/41   M4044   STAN FOWLER          42 M    30 Greenfield NH        20:51.3  6:44   20:53.7 Running with Scissors          
 106   7/23   M3034   MATT CIARDELLI       31 M   909 Hollis NH            20:51.9  6:44   20:54.4                                
 107   5/62   F3539   CATHLEEN BROWN       36 F   578 New Boston NH        20:54.2  6:45   20:57.2                                
 108   3/9    F1617   ALYSSA KAGENSKI      17 F   629 Brookline NH         20:55.9  6:46   20:57.5                                
 109   5/25   M1213   KEVIN O'SULLIVAN     12 M   515 Brookline NH         20:56.3  6:46   20:59.2                                
 110   1/8    M0109   DAVID PIKE            9 M   927 Nashua NH            20:57.0  6:46   20:59.9 The Magnificent Three          
 111  10/28   M3539   COLIN MCDEVITT       36 M    24 Nashua NH            21:00.1  6:47   21:15.7                                
 112  12/17   M1415   MICHAEL PATTELENA    14 M   169 Hollis NH            21:02.0  6:48   21:07.8                                
 113   9/31   M5054   BILL LYON            50 M   433 Milford NH           21:03.0  6:48   21:10.1                                
 114   9/12   M1617   MATTHEW CARR         16 M   601 Brookline NH         21:04.2  6:48   21:09.8                                
 115   6/62   F3539   KELLY OLSEN          37 F   806 Milford NH           21:05.4  6:49   21:08.0                                
 116   9/41   M4044   DAVID RINES          44 M   841 Hollis NH            21:05.8  6:49   21:29.5                                
 117   8/23   M3034   SHERMAN SMITH        31 M   732 Auburn MA            21:05.9  6:49   21:13.0                                
 118  10/31   M5054   BOB ZANELLI          52 M   690 Groton MA            21:06.4  6:49   21:16.1                                
 119   3/18   F2024   ERIN FLAHERTY        22 F   833 Hollis NH            21:06.5  6:49   21:07.7                                
 120  10/41   M4044   BRIAN SCARGILL       43 M   688 Brookline NH         21:07.1  6:49   22:03.4                                
 121  11/31   M5054   STEVE FETTER         50 M   215 Hollis NH            21:07.2  6:49   21:09.2                                
 122   9/23   M3034   JOE JELSON           32 M   729 Lawrence MA          21:07.7  6:49   21:28.9                                
 123  12/31   M5054   STEVE PEPE           54 M   650 Bedford MA           21:09.6  6:50   21:13.5                                
 124  13/17   M1415   RYAN LECOURS         15 M    55 Hollis NH            21:11.3  6:51   21:16.0                                
 125  11/28   M3539   OLIVER STONE         39 M   876 Hollis NH            21:14.4  6:52   21:58.2                                
 126   7/62   F3539   AMY DOYLE            36 F   593 Merrimack NH         21:15.5  6:52   21:20.7                                
 127   1/46   F4549   JULIE KOPSER         46 F   560 Hollis NH            21:17.7  6:53   21:43.2                                
 128   3/16   F1213   MICHELE PHILPOT      12 F   208 Brookline NH         21:20.0  6:53   21:26.5                                
 129   6/25   M1213   CONNOR JOYCE         12 M   862 Nashua NH            21:20.1  6:53   21:24.5                                
 130   2/75   F4044   ERIN MOSKUN          43 F    75 Hollis NH            21:27.2  6:56   21:30.8                                
 131  11/41   M4044   DAREN  BOUCHER       42 M   171 Amherst NH           21:27.9  6:56   21:38.1                                
 132   2/51   F3034   KATE BLUMBERG        34 F   288 Chelmsford MA        21:28.4  6:56   21:31.6                                
 133  12/41   M4044   GLEN LORD            43 M    47 Nashua NH            21:32.0  6:57   21:38.4                                
 134   5/39   F2529   KIM GAGLIARDI        29 F   488 Nashua NH            21:32.1  6:57   21:39.9                                
 135   7/25   M1213   COLIN MULLIGAN       13 M   858 Hudson NH            21:38.0  6:59   21:54.5                                






                                                                                                         Page 4
                                        HOLLIS APPLE COUNTRY FAST 5K
                                          Hollis, NH, June 9, 2011
                             For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== 
 136  13/31   M5054   PETER ALDEN          51 M   539 Wolfeboro NH         21:40.8  7:00   22:05.3                                
 137   9/40   M4549   KEN ST. HILAIRE      48 M   445 Hollis NH            21:43.6  7:01   21:46.2                                
 138  10/23   M3034   IAN MCLEAN           30 M   870 Salem NH             21:43.6  7:01   22:06.6                                
 139  10/40   M4549   WILLIAM PETERS       48 M   364 Manchester NH        21:43.8  7:01   21:55.7                                
 140   6/39   F2529   KARLA SPENCE         27 F   118 Dorchester MA        21:45.3  7:02   21:57.9                                
 141  14/31   M5054   GEORGE CLEMENCE      53 M   222 Amherst NH           21:45.8  7:02   21:58.1                                
 142  12/28   M3539   TRIS MILLER          36 M   745 Manchester NH        21:46.1  7:02   22:11.1                                
 143  14/17   M1415   HENRY WILLIAMS       15 M   266 Hudson NH            21:47.1  7:02   22:12.9                                
 144  13/28   M3539   KERRI STRAUSS        37 M   735 West Groton MA       21:51.2  7:03   22:00.4                                
 145  11/40   M4549   JOHN BUTLER          47 M   725 North Reading MA     21:52.3  7:04   21:58.5                                
 146  12/40   M4549   VINNY SILVESTRI      46 M   606 Bedford NH           21:52.3  7:04   22:10.4                                
 147   8/25   M1213   RYAN CARR            12 M   912 Hollis NH            21:53.3  7:04   21:54.7                                
 148  15/17   M1415   JGRANT LERUDE        15 M   692 Nashua NH            21:56.9  7:05   22:03.4                                
 149  15/31   M5054   FRANK RUGGIERO       52 M   592 Lunenburg MA         21:57.4  7:05   22:09.8                                
 150  13/41   M4044   KEVIN OLSEN          41 M   807 Milford NH           21:59.0  7:06   22:03.6                                
 151   9/25   M1213   JEREMY IDE           13 M   426 Hollis NH            21:59.9  7:06   22:09.1                                
 152  11/23   M3034   ANTHONY MARTIN       34 M    68 Hudson NH            22:02.1  7:07   22:03.3                                
 153   2/21   F1011   TYLEE THURBER        10 F   287 Nashua NH            22:02.8  7:07   22:13.7                                
 154   2/18   M1011   RYAN OLSON           11 M   312 Brookline NH         22:06.7  7:08   22:10.2 Brookline CSDA Running Club    
 155   4/9    F1617   MARY MARTIN          17 F   681 Brookline NH         22:07.5  7:09   22:12.6                                
 156  14/28   M3539   AARON BEER           36 M   563 Natick MA            22:07.6  7:09   22:11.8                                
 157  13/40   M4549   WILLIAM FARINA       48 M   867 Pepperell MA         22:07.6  7:09   22:18.1 Gate City Striders             
 158   3/75   F4044   KELLY HACKING        40 F   495 Canterbury NH        22:08.0  7:09   22:14.2                                
 159  14/41   M4044   TOM ROGERS           41 M   484 Brookline NH         22:08.9  7:09   22:16.2                                
 160  14/40   M4549   WARREN BAYEK         49 M   545 Hampstead NH         22:11.7  7:10   22:34.7                                
 161  15/41   M4044   CHARLIE PESIRIDIS    42 M   595 Amherst NH           22:11.7  7:10   22:19.7                                
 162  15/28   M3539   TODD SWEENEY         39 M   712 Amherst NH           22:13.0  7:10   22:37.6                                
 163   4/16   F1213   OLIVIA AUMAIS        12 F    90 Groton MA            22:13.6  7:11   22:22.1                                
 164   3/18   M1011   RYAN VERMETTE        11 M   683 Nashua NH            22:13.6  7:11   22:17.2                                
 165  15/40   M4549   CHARLES LEWIS        48 M   344 Hollis NH            22:14.9  7:11   22:17.3                                
 166  16/41   M4044   PETER CLAYMAN        42 M   469 Nashua NH            22:15.2  7:11   22:20.5                                
 167  16/28   M3539   FRANK MULCAHY        36 M   212 Brookline NH         22:19.1  7:12   22:24.5                                
 168   1/11   F0109   LILY JACKSON          9 F   654 Hollis NH            22:19.6  7:13   22:22.7                                
 169  16/17   M1415   JACOB SOLON          15 M   131 Brookline NH         22:22.0  7:13   22:36.4                                
 170   1/2    M7599   BILL SPENCER         75 M   129 Litchfield NH        22:22.5  7:14   22:28.0                                
 171  17/41   M4044   PHIL HATTWICK        44 M   837 Pepperell MA         22:22.5  7:14   22:32.8                                
 172   4/75   F4044   COLLEEN CHAPDELAINE  42 F   564 Hollis NH            22:31.9  7:17   22:46.9                                
 173   5/19   F1415   EMILIE NEWSHAM       14 F   799 Brookline NH         22:32.3  7:17   22:35.2                                
 174   5/16   F1213   HOLLY GAUDET         13 F   919 Nashua NH            22:32.9  7:17   22:45.5 Cupsuptic Cruizers             
 175  16/40   M4549   BILL NEWSHAM         46 M   915 Brookline NH         22:33.0  7:17   22:35.7                                
 176   6/16   F1213   ABIGAIL PILE         13 F   922 Nashua NH            22:33.2  7:17   22:35.2 The Magnificent Three          
 177   4/18   F2024   ALLISON ST. JEAN     22 F   661 Portsmouth NH        22:34.1  7:17   22:44.7                                
 178   5/75   F4044   MICHELLE HANSEN      42 F    49 Milford NH           22:34.9  7:18   22:40.0                                
 179   6/75   F4044   RUTH HINDE-MOURA     43 F   166 Hollis NH            22:35.8  7:18   22:39.0                                
 180   2/46   F4549   DEBORAH LUSSIER      45 F   362 Hollis NH            22:37.3  7:18   22:38.5                                






                                                                                                         Page 5
                                        HOLLIS APPLE COUNTRY FAST 5K
                                          Hollis, NH, June 9, 2011
                             For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== 
 181   1/10   M6064   DAVID SALVAS         61 M   810 Amherst NH           22:37.6  7:18   22:39.9 Gate City Striders             
 182  17/28   M3539   MATTHEW STEVENS      36 M     8 Nashua NH            22:39.8  7:19   22:52.9                                
 183  10/25   M1213   SAM POISSON          13 M   649 Brookline NH         22:41.4  7:20   22:45.1                                
 184  18/28   M3539   KEVIN BOURBEAU       36 M   302 Pepperell MA         22:45.4  7:21   22:51.9 SETRA Striders Team 1          
 185  11/25   M1213   JACK BYRNE           12 M   498 Brookline NH         22:46.3  7:21   22:49.6                                
 186  18/41   M4044   LARRY RODMAN         42 M    45 Brookline NH         22:48.0  7:22   22:53.9                                
 187   7/75   F4044   JEAN DREYER          40 F   225 Brookline NH         22:50.3  7:23   23:15.8                                
 188   2/10   M6064   RICH CLARK           61 M   112 Raymond NH           22:51.4  7:23   22:56.5                                
 189   7/39   F2529   SHARON FREDETTE      28 F   662 Portsmouth NH        22:54.6  7:24   23:05.7                                
 190  12/25   M1213   OLIVER FETTER        13 M   214 Hollis NH            22:55.3  7:24   23:00.4                                
 191   8/39   F2529   EMILY SOUCY          29 F   543 Hudson NH            22:55.8  7:24   23:07.4                                
 192   3/10   M6064   COURTNEY MARSHALL    60 M   633 Grantham NH          22:55.9  7:24   23:04.6                                
 193   8/75   F4044   ELIZABETH IDE        42 F   425 Hollis NH            22:58.4  7:25   23:07.3                                
 194   8/15   M2529   RYAN GOUGH           29 M   145 Manchester NH        22:58.5  7:25   23:19.1 Running with Scissors          
 195   9/75   F4044   BARBARA BAUM         41 F   552 Amherst NH           22:58.8  7:25   23:19.3                                
 196   8/62   F3539   BECKY LECKLIDER      38 F   929 Nashua NH            22:58.9  7:25   23:08.5                                
 197   3/21   F1011   EMMA SAWYER          11 F   643 Exeter NH            22:59.5  7:25   23:13.7                                
 198  19/41   M4044   JOHN RANKIN          41 M   677 Rochester NH         22:59.5  7:25   23:09.5                                
 199  17/40   M4549   PAUL DEGUISE         47 M   751 Merrimack NH         23:00.1  7:26   23:17.9                                
 200  20/41   M4044   GREGORY HALLERMAN    42 M   370 Hollis NH            23:00.8  7:26   23:05.4 Gate City Striders             
 201   2/8    M0109   KEVIN HALLERMAN       9 M   372 Hollis NH            23:01.3  7:26   23:05.4                                
 202  10/75   F4044   ANNE AUMAIS          44 F    89 Groton MA            23:01.5  7:26   23:09.5                                
 203  21/41   M4044   JULES BURGO          42 M   657 Milford NH           23:02.7  7:27   23:13.2 Gate City Striders             
 204   3/51   F3034   BRIANNE PIEKLIK      31 F   142 Newport RI           23:08.2  7:28   23:30.8                                
 205  10/12   M1617   BEN POISSON          16 M   648 Brookline NH         23:09.3  7:29   23:12.6                                
 206  22/41   M4044   TODD METIVIER        42 M   818 Nashua NH            23:11.2  7:29   24:02.6                                
 207   6/19   F1415   MACKENSEY FARINA     15 F   868 Pepperell MA         23:13.8  7:30   23:25.4 Gate City Striders             
 208  16/31   M5054   MICHAEL LEWIS        52 M   339 Hollis NH            23:15.2  7:31   23:45.8                                
 209   7/19   F1415   MEGAN IDE            15 F   427 Hollis NH            23:18.8  7:32   23:28.5                                
 210   4/21   F1011   REBECCA NTENGERI     10 F   827 Nashua NH            23:21.3  7:32   23:24.4 GRANITE STATE FLASH            
 211  11/75   F4044   SARAH CRANE          42 F    17 Nashua NH            23:23.9  7:33   23:25.6                                
 212   7/16   F1213   SHANNON JOYCE        13 F   863 Nashua NH            23:24.8  7:34   23:29.0                                
 213  12/75   F4044   LYNN SULLIVAN        40 F   558 Milford NH           23:28.2  7:35   23:48.2                                
 214  13/25   M1213   JACK BARBOUR         13 M   380 Hollis NH            23:28.4  7:35   23:56.2                                
 215   9/62   F3539   SHELLEY CHAPPELL     36 F   794 Milford NH           23:28.5  7:35   23:48.5                                
 216   8/19   F1415   LINDSEY BEAUREGARD   14 F   258 Hollis NH            23:29.0  7:35   23:34.2 Chicken Tenders                
 217  13/75   F4044   MELISSA BIRCH        40 F   935 Hollis NH            23:29.9  7:35   23:50.3                                
 218   5/9    F1617   CLAIRE SPAULDING     16 F   319 Canterbury NH        23:30.6  7:36   23:36.2                                
 219  17/31   M5054   ROBERT KANASH        50 M   294 Whitman MA           23:33.9  7:37   23:43.9                                
 220   6/9    F1617   BARBARA DUCKWORTH    16 F   450 Merrimack NH         23:34.9  7:37   23:58.8                                
 221  23/41   M4044   STEVEN KENNEY        42 M   244 Nashua NH            23:37.5  7:38   23:52.4                                
 222  14/25   M1213   RYAN PHILBROOK       12 M   441 Brookline NH         23:39.5  7:38   23:46.9 CSDA Running Club              
 223  14/75   F4044   MICHELLE KENNEY      44 F   243 Nashua NH            23:39.8  7:38   23:52.4                                
 224  19/28   M3539   THOMAS BERAN         39 M   577 Milford NH           23:41.5  7:39   24:14.6                                
 225  24/41   M4044   ANDREAS MEYER        41 M   393 Francestown NH       23:44.9  7:40   23:53.0                                






                                                                                                         Page 6
                                        HOLLIS APPLE COUNTRY FAST 5K
                                          Hollis, NH, June 9, 2011
                             For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== 
 226   7/9    F1617   BRIANA BRUINOOGE     17 F   686 Hollis NH            23:45.6  7:40   23:47.1                                
 227  10/62   F3539   MARIETTE AUBUT       38 F   917 Merrimack NH         23:47.0  7:41   24:11.6                                
 228  18/40   M4549   CHRIS KELLEY         47 M    67 Hollis NH            23:49.0  7:41   24:02.6                                
 229   4/51   F3034   ALISON SUCHECKI      31 F    10 Nashua NH            23:50.1  7:42   23:58.7                                
 230  25/41   M4044   MICHAEL SAMEC        44 M   616 Brookline NH         23:50.3  7:42   23:58.5                                
 231   3/46   F4549   PATRICIA REILLY      45 F   527 Weymouth MA          23:51.7  7:42   24:01.7                                
 232   9/15   M2529   JEFF LEES            29 M   429 Nashua NH            23:52.1  7:42   24:28.8                                
 233  15/25   M1213   KYLE JOYCE           12 M   861 Nashua NH            23:56.5  7:44   24:01.5                                
 234   1/14   F5559   MARY HURLEY          58 F   194 Marshfield MA        23:56.7  7:44   24:10.2                                
 235  18/31   M5054   JACK RAITTO          52 M   249 Hollis NH            23:57.4  7:44   24:01.6                                
 236  15/75   F4044   CHRISTINE SWEETSER   44 F   491 Merrimack NH         23:57.9  7:44   24:13.8                                
 237   9/19   F1415   SAMANTHA RICARD      15 F   177 Nashua NH            23:58.4  7:44   24:16.4                                
 238   5/51   F3034   FAY CHRONOPOULOS     34 F    87 Wilmington MA        23:59.4  7:45   24:26.6                                
 239  16/75   F4044   HEIDI JOHNSON        42 F   928 Nashua NH            24:00.9  7:45   24:10.4                                
 240   6/51   F3034   CATHERINE ERKUL      32 F   210 Cambridge MA         24:01.0  7:45   24:13.4                                
 241   9/39   F2529   ASHLEY OLSEN         29 F   165 Andover MA           24:01.2  7:45   24:07.0 Winner's Circle                
 242  17/17   M1415   ALEX MERRYMAN        15 M   324 Brookline NH         24:01.6  7:46   24:22.6                                
 243  11/62   F3539   STACIE DEJOIE        39 F   392 Hollis NH            24:05.9  7:47   24:48.1                                
 244  19/31   M5054   MARK T LORDEN        54 M   280 Brookline NH         24:06.0  7:47   24:13.2                                
 245   2/24   F5054   MARGARET ANDERSON    53 F   628 Hollis NH            24:07.9  7:48   24:14.7                                
 246   8/8    M1819   RYAN HEDEN           18 M   154 Hollis NH            24:16.1  7:50   24:47.6                                
 247  20/28   M3539   DAVID BOBRUFF        35 M   396 Natick MA            24:16.5  7:50   24:22.8                                
 248   4/10   M6064   TOM HILDRETH         60 M   796 Tyngsboro MA         24:18.1  7:51   24:41.4                                
 249  12/62   F3539   CHRISTOPHER HARDY    36 F   151 Townsend MA          24:20.6  7:52   24:43.5                                
 250  26/41   M4044   ALEXANDER POPE       43 M    35 Peterborough NH      24:22.2  7:52   24:46.0 Running with Scissors          
 251   4/46   F4549   KATHIE ROUGEAU       47 F   535 Milford NH           24:24.5  7:53   24:33.6                                
 252  10/39   F2529   EMILY BLESSING       26 F   103 Nashua NH            24:24.7  7:53   24:55.5                                
 253   1/8    M5559   BOB HAYES            55 M   125 Merrimack NH         24:24.9  7:53   24:28.8                                
 254   8/16   F1213   LAUREN COLE          13 F   834 Milford NH           24:25.2  7:53   24:29.6                                
 255  27/41   M4044   SCOTT RICARD         42 M   178 Nashua NH            24:25.5  7:53   24:43.8                                
 256  19/40   M4549   KURT STUKE           48 M   746 Manchester NH        24:26.0  7:53   24:51.4                                
 257   4/18   M1011   ADAM MCQUILKIN       11 M   708                      24:27.6  7:54   25:05.9                                
 258  10/19   F1415   CALLIE SEBILIAN      14 F   257 Pepperell MA         24:29.7  7:55   24:41.4                                
 259  16/25   M1213   TYLER O'BRIEN        13 M   354 Hollis NH            24:31.0  7:55   24:35.5                                
 260   9/16   F1213   MEGAN COLE           13 F   835 Milford NH           24:31.2  7:55   24:36.4                                
 261   5/10   M6064   ED SCULLY            60 M   119 Kingston NH          24:31.5  7:55   24:47.1                                
 262  12/23   M3034   BENJAMIN DOYLE       31 M   594 Merrimack NH         24:31.7  7:55   24:42.4                                
 263  11/12   M1617   DEVON MALBURNE       17 M   625 Hudson NH            24:33.5  7:56   25:10.5                                
 264  20/31   M5054   DARRELL PHILPOT      51 M   906                      24:34.2  7:56   24:41.3                                
 265  21/28   M3539   STACE CHRONOPOULOS   38 M    88 Wilmington MA        24:34.9  7:56   25:03.9                                
 266   6/10   M6064   DAVID HOLMAN         62 M   369 Rutland VT           24:36.1  7:57   25:02.4                                
 267  13/23   M3034   SUNZ GONZALEZ        33 M   948 Haverhill MA         24:36.3  7:57   24:56.6                                
 268   5/18   M1011   DYLAN LANDRY         11 M   812 Hudson NH            24:38.2  7:57   24:54.2                                
 269  20/40   M4549   ALAN MEUNIER         49 M    13 Londonderry NH       24:38.3  7:57   24:44.2 GDTC                           
 270  17/75   F4044   RUTH MALONE          43 F   219 Hollis NH            24:39.4  7:58   24:42.6                                






                                                                                                         Page 7
                                        HOLLIS APPLE COUNTRY FAST 5K
                                          Hollis, NH, June 9, 2011
                             For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== 
 271   2/8    M5559   KENT HAFFENREFFER    59 M   316 Cape Elizabeth ME    24:40.1  7:58   25:10.2                                
 272  14/23   M3034   MICHAEL BAILEY       32 M   501 Brookline NH         24:42.6  7:59   25:12.2                                
 273   3/24   F5054   ELIZA LECOURS        53 F    54 Hollis NH            24:43.5  7:59   25:02.6                                
 274   5/46   F4549   KAREN MEUNIER        46 F    14 Londonderry NH       24:44.8  7:59   24:58.3 GDTC                           
 275  13/62   F3539   KATHERINE MEYER      39 F   394 Francestown NH       24:45.6  8:00   24:53.5                                
 276   5/18   F2024   ELENA BARKER         20 F   816 Nashua NH            24:45.9  8:00   25:36.3                                
 277  21/31   M5054   TOM ROCCO            53 M   792 Brookline NH         24:46.2  8:00   24:57.0                                
 278  22/31   M5054   DAVID ROY            52 M   260 Wilton NH            24:47.9  8:00   25:16.6                                
 279  11/39   F2529   AMY MORISSETTE       27 F   448 Nashua NH            24:48.8  8:01   25:17.8                                
 280   8/9    F1617   CHRISTINA CLEMENCE   16 F   221 Amherst NH           24:52.3  8:02   25:04.3                                
 281   3/8    M0109   JOSEPH NTENGERI       8 M   826 Nashua NH            24:54.4  8:03   24:57.6 GRANITE STATE FLASH            
 282  17/25   M1213   DEREK WIDER          13 M   550 Hollis NH            24:55.3  8:03   24:59.1                                
 283  12/39   F2529   JENNIFER SMITH       29 F   731 Auburn MA            24:58.6  8:04   25:14.1                                
 284   6/18   M1011   JORDAN BLANCHARD     11 M   675 Rochester NH         24:58.7  8:04   25:09.0                                
 285  13/39   F2529   KIMI LARMOUTH        29 F   618 Cambridge MA         25:02.1  8:05   25:24.8                                
 286   1/5    F1819   SARAH MCDANIEL       18 F   684 Brookline NH         25:04.1  8:06   25:09.1                                
 287  11/19   F1415   TAYLOR GREENE        14 F   847 Hollis NH            25:06.6  8:06   25:28.8                                
 288  12/19   F1415   ALYSSA ROBINSON      15 F   466 Pepperell MA         25:06.7  8:07   25:13.5                                
 289   7/51   F3034   NATALIE CORWIN       30 F   571 Manchester NH        25:09.4  8:07   25:21.9                                
 290  10/16   F1213   HANNA HEMBROW        12 F   634 Milford NH           25:11.8  8:08   25:43.0                                
 291  14/62   F3539   MELISSA SKARUPA      37 F   596 Merrimack NH         25:14.4  8:09   25:40.1                                
 292  28/41   M4044   JAY ZIMMERMAN        40 M   724 Nashua NH            25:15.8  8:09   25:31.0                                
 293  18/75   F4044   PAT CAMBRAY          40 F   197 Brookline NH         25:17.1  8:10   25:26.1                                
 294  29/41   M4044   RAY DEBRUIN          44 M    60 Merrimack NH         25:17.8  8:10   26:05.0                                
 295  15/62   F3539   JESSICA LAPAGLIA     38 F   106 Hooksett NH          25:19.8  8:11   25:30.8 GDTC                           
 296   6/46   F4549   DONNA BRIGGS         45 F   542 Bedford NH           25:21.2  8:11   25:45.8                                
 297   7/18   M1011   CAMERON DREYER       10 M   224 Brookline NH         25:22.9  8:12   25:27.5                                
 298   6/9    M2024   MATT KLISZ           22 M   656 Hollis NH            25:23.1  8:12   25:29.6                                
 299   6/18   F2024   MARGARITE BECHIS     21 F   831 Brookline NH         25:25.0  8:12   25:47.8                                
 300  18/25   M1213   GREG COWAN           13 M   631 Hollis NH            25:27.2  8:13   25:31.7                                
 301  21/40   M4549   STEVE LEE            47 M   674 Hollis NH            25:27.7  8:13   25:53.8                                
 302  22/40   M4549   JOHN ENGLE           48 M    46 Nashua NH            25:29.3  8:14   25:39.1                                
 303  22/28   M3539   ADAM GERHARD         35 M   895 Nashua NH            25:30.3  8:14   25:38.8 Gate City Striders             
 304  30/41   M4044   MICHAEL DREYER       41 M   226 Brookline NH         25:31.6  8:15   25:56.5                                
 305   7/18   F2024   JENNIFER BEVINS      23 F   637 Portsmouth NH        25:33.2  8:15   25:45.7                                
 306   8/18   F2024   EMILY HOLMES         23 F   146 Dunstable MA         25:34.1  8:15   26:10.4                                
 307  19/75   F4044   KAREN CERATO         42 F   516 Hollis NH            25:35.3  8:16   26:17.1                                
 308  23/31   M5054   DAVID STURM          52 M   134 Mont Vernon NH       25:35.6  8:16   25:54.1                                
 309  16/62   F3539   LEANN MAVILIA        39 F   737 Ayer MA              25:36.3  8:16   25:46.3                                
 310  13/19   F1415   EVELYN PLATKO        15 F   676 Merrimack NH         25:38.0  8:17   25:59.2 Merrimack Cross Country        
 311  23/40   M4549   KEN COWAN            47 M   717 Hollis NH            25:38.1  8:17   25:42.8                                
 312  17/62   F3539   VICTORIA DEMGARD     37 F   536 Manchester NH        25:38.6  8:17   26:04.1                                
 313  24/31   M5054   DAN LANDOLT          53 M   384 Hollis NH            25:39.8  8:17   26:06.2                                
 314   7/46   F4549   LYNN CHESEBROUGH     46 F   163 Hollis NH            25:41.8  8:18   26:19.3                                
 315  24/40   M4549   MICHAEL MASELLA      47 M   454 Merrimack NH         25:43.6  8:18   25:55.4                                






                                                                                                         Page 8
                                        HOLLIS APPLE COUNTRY FAST 5K
                                          Hollis, NH, June 9, 2011
                             For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== 
 316   5/21   F1011   AMELIA STOCKWELL     11 F   556 Brookline NH         25:44.3  8:19   25:48.5                                
 317   8/46   F4549   MONICA TRUST         48 F   176 Pepperell MA         25:44.5  8:19   25:56.4                                
 318   8/51   F3034   MEENA DURAIRAJ       33 F   567 Nashua NH            25:45.2  8:19   26:08.1                                
 319   4/8    M0109   NICHOLAS DAHL         7 M   416 Nashua NH            25:46.1  8:19   26:20.9                                
 320  18/62   F3539   MEG TANG             35 F   619 Pepperell MA         25:51.2  8:21   26:02.4                                
 321   3/8    M5559   RICHARD GHIORSE      56 M   512 Weymouth MA          25:54.1  8:22   26:23.6                                
 322  11/16   F1213   JACQUELINE HALLERMAN 12 F   371 Hollis NH            25:57.4  8:23   26:01.8                                
 323  31/41   M4044   NICK DAHL            43 M   417 Nashua NH            25:58.2  8:23   26:33.0                                
 324  32/41   M4044   PAUL CAMBRAY         43 M   198 Brookline NH         26:01.5  8:24   26:10.1                                
 325   9/46   F4549   LINDA SIROIS         47 F   548 Bedford NH           26:02.0  8:24   26:26.8                                
 326  12/16   F1213   LEXIE CAMBRAY        13 F   196 Brookline NH         26:03.5  8:25   26:09.1                                
 327  10/46   F4549   JUDITH DESMARAIS     48 F   747 Claremont NH         26:05.6  8:26   26:12.2                                
 328  14/39   F2529   JENNIFER CASAZZA     28 F    81 Hollis NH            26:06.5  8:26   26:35.9                                
 329   8/18   M1011   JACOB PIKE           10 M   925 Nashua NH            26:11.1  8:27   26:13.7 The Magnificent Three          
 330   2/5    F1819   ALYSSA BARLOW        18 F   797 Hollis NH            26:11.9  8:28   26:43.1                                
 331  19/62   F3539   ALAINE NORTHCOTT     38 F    70 Hollis NH            26:12.1  8:28   26:39.9                                
 332  33/41   M4044   MICHAEL AUBUT        41 M   918 Merrimack NH         26:12.5  8:28   26:38.8                                
 333   4/24   F5054   SANDY BARLOW         54 F   798 Hollis NH            26:12.6  8:28   26:43.6                                
 334   5/24   F5054   GERI HAYES           50 F   126 Merrimack NH         26:14.0  8:28   26:25.3                                
 335  15/39   F2529   STACIA RICHARDS      28 F   528 Marlborough MA       26:14.5  8:28   26:34.0                                
 336  25/40   M4549   CHARLES HINES        49 M   880 Hollis NH            26:18.9  8:30   26:43.0                                
 337   9/18   F2024   KATHERINE GOLDBERG   24 F   276 Nashua NH            26:22.6  8:31   26:32.9                                
 338  26/40   M4549   DAVID DENNIS         47 M   100 So. Lancaster NH     26:23.4  8:31   26:45.4                                
 339  20/75   F4044   DEBBIE CHRISTIANSON  42 F   513 Nashua NH            26:24.4  8:32   26:56.0                                
 340   9/51   F3034   JESSICA BRENNAN      32 F   840 Campton NH           26:28.5  8:33   26:45.1                                
 341  10/51   F3034   SARAH BURNS          33 F   411 Hollis NH            26:30.8  8:34   26:42.4                                
 342  11/51   F3034   DANIELLE SKELLEY     33 F   819 Nashua NH            26:31.9  8:34   26:40.1                                
 343  25/31   M5054   JERRY CUMMINGS       51 M   397 Loudon NH            26:33.0  8:34   27:04.5                                
 344  16/39   F2529   KELSEY REAL          27 F   903                      26:35.0  8:35   26:43.2                                
 345  21/75   F4044   MELANIE SCARGILL     41 F   402 Brookline NH         26:35.4  8:35   27:13.7                                
 346  22/75   F4044   RUTH CHRISTINO       44 F   265 Litchfield NH        26:38.8  8:36   27:12.2                                
 347  11/46   F4549   KATIE BARNES         46 F   113 Hooksett NH          26:42.4  8:37   26:54.6                                
 348  23/75   F4044   KENNA DIPIRO         42 F   378 Windham NH           26:46.2  8:39   27:12.4                                
 349  19/25   M1213   CHRISTIAN MOURA      12 M   167 Hollis NH            26:46.3  8:39   26:49.9                                
 350  12/51   F3034   BRIDGET AUSTIN       33 F     2 Greenfield NH        26:46.7  8:39   27:20.2                                
 351  17/39   F2529   ASHLEY SHANNAK       28 F   905                      26:47.8  8:39   27:29.3                                
 352  24/75   F4044   BETH FALKNER         42 F    23 Dunstable MA         26:48.1  8:39   26:57.2                                
 353  13/51   F3034   KAREN GIBSON         32 F   357 New Ipswich NH       26:48.1  8:39   27:14.9                                
 354  15/23   M3034   ADAM GEHEB           30 M   322 Nashua NH            26:50.3  8:40   27:06.7                                
 355  20/62   F3539   KRISTI LYNCH         37 F   718 Nashua NH            26:51.5  8:40   26:59.7                                
 356  14/51   F3034   HEATHER SWEENEY      31 F   711 Amherst NH           26:52.3  8:41   27:16.8                                
 357  16/23   M3034   JOE MARCHILENA       30 M   666 Nashua NH            26:52.3  8:41   27:01.1                                
 358   3/5    F1819   SHELBY HINES         18 F   896 Hollis NH            26:53.6  8:41   27:17.6                                
 359  14/19   F1415   GABRIELA TRUST       14 F   175 Pepperell MA         26:55.4  8:42   27:06.3                                
 360   2/11   F0109   GRACE SAWYER          9 F   644 Exeter NH            27:01.6  8:44   27:16.8                                






                                                                                                         Page 9
                                        HOLLIS APPLE COUNTRY FAST 5K
                                          Hollis, NH, June 9, 2011
                             For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== 
 361  21/62   F3539   ELLEN SIGNORELLO     39 F   947 Nashua NH            27:02.5  8:44   27:19.5                                
 362  25/75   F4044   SUSIE TREMBLAY       40 F   714 Hollis NH            27:04.5  8:45   27:11.7                                
 363  12/46   F4549   KRISTINE SILVA       45 F   853 Amherst NH           27:04.7  8:45   27:11.4                                
 364  27/40   M4549   MICHAEL BALLERINI    48 M   463 Chelmsford MA        27:05.4  8:45   27:08.9                                
 365  34/41   M4044   CHRIS SAWYER         43 M   642 Exeter NH            27:06.4  8:45   27:21.5                                
 366   1/4    M7074   JONATHAN MACKENZIE   72 M   386 Chelmsford MA        27:07.8  8:46   27:12.0                                
 367  13/46   F4549   VIVIAN DANO          47 F   308 Merrimack NH         27:08.6  8:46   27:47.2                                
 368   4/8    M5559   TIMOTHY KELLEY       56 M   651 Brookline NH         27:10.1  8:46   27:11.3                                
 369  17/23   M3034   PAUL MOORE           33 M   193 Manchester NH        27:11.9  8:47   27:43.8                                
 370  18/39   F2529   CAITLIN DEZZANI      25 F   663 Portsmouth NH        27:14.2  8:48   27:26.6                                
 371  15/51   F3034   LAURA BERNIER        34 F     4 Hudson NH            27:14.4  8:48   27:23.3                                
 372  18/23   M3034   JARED WALL           32 M   359 Raymond NH           27:16.8  8:48   27:50.9                                
 373  19/39   F2529   JUSTINE NIMS-LARGY   25 F   932 Nashua NH            27:18.3  8:49   27:39.3                                
 374  22/62   F3539   FIONA COCKIN         37 F   368 Pepperell MA         27:18.9  8:49   27:45.3                                
 375  20/39   F2529   JENNIFER ROBINSON    26 F   467 Pepperell MA         27:20.6  8:50   27:26.4                                
 376  26/75   F4044   LUMINITA LIN         41 F   431 Amherst NH           27:22.8  8:50   27:54.4                                
 377   9/18   M1011   MITCHELL DREYER      10 M   227 Brookline NH         27:22.9  8:50   27:46.4                                
 378  23/28   M3539   MATTHEW SHAPIRO      39 M    78 Chelmsford MA        27:23.3  8:51   27:50.3                                
 379  28/40   M4549   JOHN LYSIK           46 M   802 Hollis NH            27:23.4  8:51   27:36.8                                
 380  26/31   M5054   MASSIMO LAURORA      50 M   255 Framingham MA        27:24.9  8:51   27:43.5                                
 381  10/15   M2529   DAN NICOLL           27 M   884 Manchester NH        27:25.1  8:51   27:54.7 THE TRUTH                      
 382  21/39   F2529   CALLIE COCHRAN       27 F   883 Manchester NH        27:25.4  8:51   27:55.3 THE TRUTH                      
 383  29/40   M4549   BRIAN KANE           49 M   705                      27:26.4  8:52   27:41.7                                
 384  23/62   F3539   MELISSA PAQUETTE     36 F    63 Dracut MA            27:26.6  8:52   27:40.8                                
 385  15/19   F1415   ALICIA KANE          14 F   704                      27:26.7  8:52   27:42.1 Merrimack Cross Country        
 386  16/51   F3034   JORDAN BAILEY        32 F   500 Brookline NH         27:27.6  8:52   27:56.1                                
 387  17/51   F3034   JESSICA  BRADLEY     34 F   611 Jamaica Plain MA     27:27.9  8:52   27:39.9                                
 388  30/40   M4549   JIM CONFREY          49 M   306 Worcester MA         27:28.1  8:52   27:49.8 SETRA Striders Team 1          
 389  14/46   F4549   JODI ROBINSON        47 F   468 Pepperell MA         27:30.5  8:53   27:36.8                                
 390  22/39   F2529   CHRISTIE KLISZ       27 F   609 Cambridge MA         27:31.8  8:53   27:38.5                                
 391  20/25   M1213   JAKE LYSIK           12 M   801 Hollis NH            27:33.4  8:54   27:46.3 Cupsuptic Cruizers             
 392   6/21   F1011   JOSELYN LYSIK        11 F   803 Hollis NH            27:33.7  8:54   27:46.8 Cupsuptic Cruizers             
 393   5/8    M0109   AIDEN LAPORTE         8 M   621 Merrimack NH         27:35.2  8:54   27:44.8                                
 394  18/51   F3034   AMY FINNEGAN         33 F   620 Merrimack NH         27:36.0  8:55   27:45.5                                
 395  35/41   M4044   RICK STACY           44 M    22 Stratham NH          27:37.3  8:55   27:48.6                                
 396  27/75   F4044   KRISTI DELONG        44 F   750 Hollis NH            27:38.6  8:56   27:57.5                                
 397  21/25   M1213   JOEL DELONG          12 M   749 Hollis NH            27:39.2  8:56   27:58.4                                
 398                  GAVIN WURM              M   774 Spofford NH          27:41.3  8:56   28:02.7 Parker Hannifin                
 399   6/24   F5054   NANCY TICHANUK       54 F   934 Mont Vernon NH       27:41.6  8:56   27:51.9                                
 400  36/41   M4044   ROBERT GILMORE       40 M   499 Westborough MA       27:42.6  8:57   28:00.3                                
 401  31/40   M4549   GARY SPAULDING       47 M   320 Canterbury NH        27:43.0  8:57   27:53.6                                
 402   2/14   F5559   JOANNE WELCH         55 F   672 Pembroke NH          27:43.3  8:57   27:55.0                                
 403  24/62   F3539   FARRAH COADY         37 F   317 Hollis NH            27:43.7  8:57   28:02.0 Coady                          
 404  10/18   M1011   PARKER COADY         11 M   318 Hollis NH            27:44.1  8:57   28:03.3 Coady                          
 405  27/31   M5054   ROB SHELSKY          53 M   849 Nashua NH            27:45.8  8:58   27:53.7                                






                                                                                                         Page 10
                                        HOLLIS APPLE COUNTRY FAST 5K
                                          Hollis, NH, June 9, 2011
                             For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== 
 406  19/51   F3034   ANGELA HICKS         34 F    12 Nashua NH            27:46.4  8:58   28:26.9                                
 407  23/39   F2529   NICOLASA MOREAU      26 F    85 Amherst NH           27:46.6  8:58   28:23.8 Running with Scissors          
 408  10/18   F2024   ALEXANDRA CROTEAU    21 F   667 Pepperell MA         27:48.6  8:59   28:21.1                                
 409  20/51   F3034   ANDREA BINNICK       34 F   608 Brookline NH         27:48.6  8:59   28:15.9                                
 410   7/10   M6064   PETER BENNETT        62 M    48 Brookline NH         27:50.6  8:59   28:21.0                                
 411  32/40   M4549   KEN FAY              48 M   665 Brookline NH         27:51.2  9:00   28:20.3                                
 412   5/8    M5559   ROBERT LARMOUTH      58 M   617 Hollis NH            27:51.9  9:00   28:15.1                                
 413  25/62   F3539   KELLY REARDON        35 F   778 Raymond NH           27:52.2  9:00   28:32.4                                
 414  28/75   F4044   TAMARA CASE          43 F   407 Haverhill MA         27:52.9  9:00   28:21.7                                
 415  26/62   F3539   YAEL SALZMAN         37 F   400 Cambridge MA         27:53.9  9:00   27:59.7                                
 416  24/39   F2529   LAUREN LAQUERRE      28 F   220 Nashua NH            27:55.6  9:01   28:26.5                                
 417  15/46   F4549   ANN D'AMATO          48 F   669 Newburyport MA       27:56.8  9:01   28:21.9                                
 418  19/23   M3034   ROBERT CORWIN        30 M   572 Manchester NH        27:58.6  9:02   28:11.1                                
 419  37/41   M4044   PHILIP BORRELLO      42 M   639 Tyngsborough MA      27:59.5  9:02   28:36.1                                
 420  11/15   M2529   SCOTT POWERS         28 M   682 Milford NH           28:02.0  9:03   28:24.1                                
 421   7/24   F5054   SUE CROTEAU          53 F   668 Pepperell MA         28:03.5  9:04   28:35.2                                
 422   8/24   F5054   JODIE BEVINS         54 F   638 Hollis NH            28:05.4  9:04   28:18.6                                
 423  27/62   F3539   EVELYN BERAN         37 F   576 Milford NH           28:09.9  9:06   28:26.2                                
 424   6/8    M0109   CARSON BOTTOMLEY      9 M    28 Hollis NH            28:17.2  9:08   28:34.7 Running with Scissors          
 425  29/75   F4044   HEATHER HOLMES       40 F   457 Keene NH             28:19.4  9:09   28:49.8                                
 426  30/75   F4044   LESLIE REAP          41 F   795 Amherst NH           28:19.8  9:09   28:27.4                                
 427  21/51   F3034   KIRSTEN FAVORITE-SMI 34 F   530 Keene NH             28:23.2  9:10   28:53.5                                
 428  22/25   M1213   LIAM DUFFETT         12 M   473 Nashua NH            28:23.5  9:10   28:36.2                                
 429   9/24   F5054   DEBI GIFFORD         50 F   700                      28:24.4  9:10   28:41.3                                
 430  33/40   M4549   JAMIE ROSSI          47 M   284 Merrimack NH         28:24.9  9:10   28:46.5                                
 431  11/18   M1011   DEVIN PHILBROOK      11 M   440 Brookline NH         28:30.6  9:12   28:40.7 CSDA Running Club              
 432   7/21   F1011   REBECCA IDE          11 F   428 Hollis NH            28:30.9  9:12   28:40.8                                
 433  31/75   F4044   MELISSA KUBICK       42 F   245 Townsend MA          28:30.9  9:12   28:50.7                                
 434   7/8    M0109   SHEA PHILBROOK        9 M   442 Brookline NH         28:31.9  9:13   28:42.1 CSDA Running Club              
 435  28/62   F3539   DONNA GIANNETTI      37 F   655 Amherst NH           28:35.0  9:14   28:59.5                                
 436  11/18   F2024   JEN FERREIVA         23 F   913 Nashua NH            28:36.3  9:14   29:00.2                                
 437  32/75   F4044   MARLENE BURKE        42 F   304 Nashua NH            28:37.8  9:15   28:57.9                                
 438  16/46   F4549   COLLEEN ROY          47 F   259 Wilton NH            28:37.9  9:15   29:23.4                                
 439  12/18   F2024   AMBER HASKETT        23 F   848 Somerville MA        28:38.7  9:15   28:56.1                                
 440  24/28   M3539   SEAN CULLINANE       35 M   121 Nashua NH            28:40.5  9:15   29:40.2                                
 441  20/23   M3034   DREW KELLNER         33 M   597 Brookline NH         28:45.1  9:17   29:12.1                                
 442  29/62   F3539   AMY BOTTOMLEY        37 F    27 Hollis NH            28:45.3  9:17   29:02.2 Running with Scissors          
 443  30/62   F3539   ERIN MCWHIRTER       35 F   105 Merrimack NH         28:45.5  9:17   29:18.2                                
 444  10/24   F5054   MAUREEN LORDEN       52 F   281 Brookline NH         28:47.1  9:18   29:10.3                                
 445   4/5    F1819   LEA ROSSI            18 F   286 Merrimack NH         28:50.5  9:19   29:12.1                                
 446  12/15   M2529   SHERAD LOUIS-CHARLES 27 M   343 Hollis NH            28:50.5  9:19   29:25.6                                
 447  31/62   F3539   JENNY JORDAN         35 F   846 Boston MA            28:56.2  9:21   29:08.8                                
 448  17/46   F4549   PAMELA HEMBROW       49 F   635 Milford NH           28:58.6  9:21   29:30.7                                
 449  32/62   F3539   LIZ MURPHY           35 F   787 Pepperell MA         29:00.0  9:22   29:31.2                                
 450  33/75   F4044   DIANA JACKSON        40 F   242 Brookline NH         29:00.7  9:22   29:21.2                                






                                                                                                         Page 11
                                        HOLLIS APPLE COUNTRY FAST 5K
                                          Hollis, NH, June 9, 2011
                             For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== 
 451   6/8    M5559   JIM CONNER           55 M   790 Londonderry NH       29:00.8  9:22   29:40.4                                
 452   1/1    F6064   KATHY CLARK          60 F   111 Raymond NH           29:01.5  9:22   29:20.6                                
 453  34/75   F4044   KATHLEEN WHITE       41 F   361 Hollis NH            29:04.1  9:23   29:36.4                                
 454                  KIM ADAMS               F   223 Dunstable MA         29:04.7  9:23   29:42.7                                
 455  23/25   M1213   JACK SPAULDING       12 M   911 Hollis NH            29:05.5  9:24   29:55.7                                
 456  28/31   M5054   ROY KOENIG           54 M   930 Milford NH           29:05.6  9:24   29:14.0                                
 457   8/10   M6064   JONATHAN YOUNG       61 M   120 Braintree MA         29:06.4  9:24   29:25.6                                
 458  22/51   F3034   NICKI MAJESKI        32 F   436 Nashua NH            29:06.7  9:24   29:45.8                                
 459  23/51   F3034   BECKY KELLNER        32 F   598 Brookline NH         29:06.7  9:24   29:33.7                                
 460  18/46   F4549   PATTY ANDERSON       47 F   195 Wilton NH            29:07.0  9:24   29:48.4                                
 461  33/62   F3539   LAURA MORAN          35 F   437 Merrimack NH         29:08.0  9:24   29:52.9 Merrimcack Friends & Families  
 462  25/39   F2529   KRISTEN PRATT        27 F   483 Nashua NH            29:10.3  9:25   29:19.3                                
 463  34/40   M4549   SCOTT HEMBROW        46 M   636 Milford NH           29:13.6  9:26   29:44.9                                
 464  11/24   F5054   KRISTIN FITZPATRICK  50 F   228 Nashua NH            29:14.1  9:26   29:28.3                                
 465  35/75   F4044   MELISSA MASSON       40 F   102 Hudson NH            29:14.3  9:26   29:52.1 Running with Scissors          
 466   7/8    M5559   JIMMIE SHELTON       56 M   908 Lowell MA            29:18.7  9:28   29:23.4                                
 467  13/16   F1213   MAGNOLIA MOSKUN      12 F    76 Hollis NH            29:19.4  9:28   29:38.5                                
 468  12/24   F5054   PAM WOLLABER         50 F   791 Londonderry NH       29:20.1  9:28   29:59.5                                
 469  36/75   F4044   KRISTINA DEBRUIN     41 F    59 Merrimack NH         29:22.0  9:29   30:11.0                                
 470  19/46   F4549   AMY DAWSON           47 F   664 Brookline NH         29:22.0  9:29   29:51.7                                
 471  20/46   F4549   SUE JOYCE            45 F   864 Nashua NH            29:22.8  9:29   29:27.7                                
 472  37/75   F4044   HEATHER MELEEDY      44 F   199 Nashua NH            29:25.0  9:30   29:38.7                                
 473  24/51   F3034   CHRISTINA CASA       34 F   235 Shirley MA           29:26.6  9:30   29:52.3                                
 474  34/62   F3539   CHRISTINE MATHIEU    35 F   942 Hudson NH            29:28.6  9:31   29:44.0                                
 475  12/18   M1011   JACK LEVESQUE        10 M   813 Hudson NH            29:28.7  9:31   29:44.2                                
 476  29/31   M5054   GREG CARSON          50 M   944 Londonderry NH       29:30.5  9:32   29:44.2                                
 477  25/51   F3034   BILLIE-JO MARTIN     33 F    69 Hudson NH            29:30.8  9:32   29:44.9                                
 478  26/51   F3034   MELANIE WHITE        32 F   405 Manchester NH        29:31.1  9:32   30:08.6                                
 479  13/18   F2024   DEIDRE CARSON        22 F   943 Londonderry NH       29:31.1  9:32   29:44.7                                
 480  27/51   F3034   LIZ MONNEY           34 F   939 Leominster MA        29:31.8  9:32   29:41.3                                
 481   2/4    M7074   ROGER GOSSELIN       71 M   424 Manchester NH        29:38.6  9:34   29:57.5 Athletic Alliance              
 482  38/75   F4044   MONICA LEO           42 F   852 Milford NH           29:39.5  9:34   30:12.2                                
 483  16/19   F1415   HALEY RASCOE         14 F   641 Brookline NH         29:43.6  9:36   29:53.6                                
 484  17/19   F1415   MADISON CAMBRAY      15 F   460 Brookline NH         29:44.4  9:36   29:53.9                                
 485  21/46   F4549   BELINDA MORANG       48 F   231 Merrimack NH         29:46.7  9:37   30:24.5                                
 486  39/75   F4044   STEPHANIE SEWHUK-THO 40 F   264 Nashua NH            29:50.1  9:38   30:00.9                                
 487   1/4    F6569   DIANE OGRODOWCZYK    68 F   390 Hollis NH            29:51.1  9:38   30:06.1                                
 488  35/62   F3539   DENA DEMERS          39 F   779 Manchester NH        29:52.6  9:39   30:32.6                                
 489  40/75   F4044   CANDICE FOWLER       42 F    29 Greenfield NH        29:57.1  9:40   30:32.2 Running with Scissors          
 490  36/62   F3539   ALANNA LYNCH         39 F   793 Brattleboro VT       29:58.2  9:41   30:30.8                                
 491  18/19   F1415   MADDY SNOW           15 F   526 Hollis NH            29:58.4  9:41   30:30.2                                
 492  28/51   F3034   LORI HUGHES          34 F   786 Hinsdale NH          29:58.4  9:41   30:31.4                                
 493  13/24   F5054   LINDA KNIPPERS       50 F   184 Mont Vernon NH       30:00.4  9:41   30:32.2                                
 494  26/39   F2529   DIANA CAMIRE         28 F   520 Watertown MA         30:00.8  9:41   30:29.7                                
 495  21/23   M3034   BOB POOLER           31 M    32 Manchester NH        30:03.7  9:42   30:41.4 Running with Scissors          






                                                                                                         Page 12
                                        HOLLIS APPLE COUNTRY FAST 5K
                                          Hollis, NH, June 9, 2011
                             For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== 
 496  22/46   F4549   DEBBIE RIOUX         48 F   200 Nashua NH            30:04.0  9:42   30:41.4                                
 497  29/51   F3034   CRYSTAL ST HILAIRE   30 F   829 Salem NH             30:08.3  9:44   30:24.9                                
 498  23/46   F4549   CHERYL HINES         48 F   881 Hollis NH            30:08.3  9:44   30:35.1                                
 499  14/18   F2024   RENEE GAONA          24 F   945 Reneegaona@gmail.C    30:10.2  9:44   30:35.1                                
 500  24/46   F4549   CHRISTINA DAHL       46 F   623 Merrimack NH         30:13.4  9:45   30:57.8                                
 501   3/11   F0109   SIENA MOSKUN          9 F    77 Hollis NH            30:15.7  9:46   30:35.0                                
 502  25/46   F4549   ELIZABETH THORPE     46 F    25 Concord NH           30:18.8  9:47   30:42.0 Running with scissors          
 503  30/51   F3034   AMANDA LAWRENCE      33 F     5 Windham NH           30:20.2  9:48   30:28.0                                
 504   8/21   F1011   KATIE SZUM           11 F   449 Pepperell MA         30:21.2  9:48   30:55.5                                
 505   8/8    M0109   PIERCE KENNEDY        8 M   894 Hollis NH            30:22.6  9:48   30:33.4                                
 506  25/28   M3539   MICHAEL KENNEDY      39 M   893 Hollis NH            30:22.6  9:48   30:33.5                                
 507   9/21   F1011   ALICIA DEBRUIN       10 F    58 Merrimack NH         30:22.9  9:49   31:10.1                                
 508  41/75   F4044   KELLY BOYD           44 F   716 Groton MA            30:23.6  9:49   30:45.6                                
 509   3/14   F5559   LORETTA BLANCHE      58 F   575 Hollis NH            30:25.1  9:49   30:51.9                                
 510  13/18   M1011   JOHNPAUL BLASI       11 M   679 Brookline Nh NH      30:25.3  9:49   30:49.3                                
 511  15/18   F2024   ANGELA CHOUINARD     21 F   252 Hudson NH            30:26.2  9:50   31:03.8 Running with Scissors          
 512  31/51   F3034   NICHOLLE SOUZA       34 F   710                      30:28.0  9:50   31:12.0 Merrimcack Friends & Families  
 513  42/75   F4044   MARY PRINDLE         43 F   465 Litchfield NH        30:29.7  9:51   30:49.3                                
 514  26/46   F4549   KATHY ROSSI          47 F   285 Merrimack NH         30:31.1  9:51   30:52.8                                
 515   2/2    M6569   DANIEL DODSON        66 M    50 Methuen MA           30:32.7  9:52   30:58.6                                
 516  14/24   F5054   DONNA KARWOSKI       52 F   614 Hollis NH            30:34.8  9:52   30:50.1                                
 517  43/75   F4044   MICHELE GAUDET-SMITH 44 F   537 Pepperell MA         30:37.9  9:53   31:17.7                                
 518   4/14   F5559   DEBBIE BENDEN        55 F   937 Amherst NH           30:41.6  9:55   30:52.4                                
 519  44/75   F4044   CARRIE DAVIDSON      41 F   375 Dunstable MA         30:43.6  9:55   30:50.4                                
 520  14/18   M1011   CHAZ HACKING         11 M   494 Canterbury NH        30:48.2  9:57   30:59.3                                
 521  45/75   F4044   RONDA CHRYSTAL       41 F   497 Brookline NH         30:49.6  9:57   31:17.7                                
 522  46/75   F4044   JULIE SKOWRANEK      44 F   842 Groton MA            30:51.0  9:58   31:10.7                                
 523  27/39   F2529   TIFFANY WARRINGTON   26 F   183 Nashua NH            30:52.9  9:58   31:01.8                                
 524  15/18   M1011   JONATHAN CARR        11 M   600 Brookline NH         30:53.4  9:58   31:17.0                                
 525  10/21   F1011   EMILY FINNEGAN       11 F   419 Raymond NH           30:54.7  9:59   31:36.9                                
 526  13/15   M2529   JEFFREY ANDERSON     29 M    97 Hollis NH            30:55.9  9:59   31:33.0                                
 527  16/18   M1011   KYLE CHRYSTAL        11 M   496 Brookline NH         30:57.3 10:00   31:25.9                                
 528  28/39   F2529   MICHELLE DELORFANO   25 F   485 Stoneham MA          30:59.5 10:00   31:39.9                                
 529  27/46   F4549   MICHELLE MASELLA     45 F   455 Merrimack NH         31:00.1 10:01   31:15.0                                
 530  11/21   F1011   OLIVIA PETROPULOS    10 F   603 Hollis NH            31:00.4 10:01   31:44.9                                
 531  12/21   F1011   CAMI BURKE           11 F   341 Hollis NH            31:00.6 10:01   31:44.7                                
 532  13/21   F1011   KATIE FOX            10 F   421 New Boston NH        31:01.7 10:01   31:43.8                                
 533  32/51   F3034   LAURA GEHEB          31 F   323 Nashua NH            31:01.8 10:01   31:18.1                                
 534  14/21   F1011   JANE LINDSLEY        10 F   432 Manchester NH        31:01.9 10:01   31:44.2                                
 535  47/75   F4044   CHRISTINE PELLAND    43 F   217 Nashua NH            31:02.5 10:01   31:31.7                                
 536  38/41   M4044   MIKE PRIMEAU         44 M   292 Nashua NH            31:03.6 10:02   31:21.2                                
 537  15/24   F5054   BETSY SOLON          50 F   130 Brookline NH         31:05.0 10:02   31:23.3                                
 538  28/46   F4549   LYNDA PETROPULOS     48 F   602 Hollis NH            31:14.0 10:05   31:57.5                                
 539  39/41   M4044   JACK OLSON           41 M   310 Brookline NH         31:16.4 10:06   31:41.8                                
 540  48/75   F4044   TRACY WILLIAMS       41 F    98 Mason NH             31:16.4 10:06   31:53.4                                






                                                                                                         Page 13
                                        HOLLIS APPLE COUNTRY FAST 5K
                                          Hollis, NH, June 9, 2011
                             For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== 
 541  49/75   F4044   CHRISTINA HILLARD    42 F   521 Hollis NH            31:21.5 10:07   31:54.0 Hillard                        
 542  50/75   F4044   KATHY RAICHE-STEPHEN 42 F   444 Manchester NH        31:22.4 10:08   32:05.1                                
 543  17/18   M1011   CAMERON COSTA        11 M   414 Bedford NH           31:23.7 10:08   32:06.6                                
 544  51/75   F4044   KRISTIN RITZ         43 F   709                      31:29.7 10:10   31:44.1                                
 545  37/62   F3539   DEANNA DORAN         39 F   599 Wilton NH            31:30.0 10:10   31:44.5                                
 546  16/24   F5054   JILL HAMEL           50 F   800 Milford NH           31:35.1 10:12   32:04.1                                
 547  38/62   F3539   JENNIFER FINNEGAN    39 F   420 Raymond NH           31:35.4 10:12   32:18.9                                
 548   5/14   F5559   LINDA CASAZZA        56 F    66 Hollis NH            31:35.6 10:12   32:05.5 Running with Scissors          
 549  15/21   F1011   ELIZABETH GAGNON     10 F   423 Auburn NH            31:36.8 10:12   32:19.2                                
 550   3/4    M7074   BRUCE SCHMOTTLACH    74 M   855 Durham CT            31:39.1 10:13   31:57.9                                
 551   6/14   F5559   DONNA CORCORAN       57 F   300 Milford NH           31:40.8 10:14   32:29.0                                
 552  33/51   F3034   PAIGE ARNOLD         32 F   691 Rutland MA           31:41.8 10:14   31:42.9                                
 553  35/40   M4549   TOM BELLOMO          47 M   179 Hudson NH            31:46.5 10:15   32:04.0                                
 554  29/46   F4549   ROBIN CONLEY         48 F   632 Milford NH           31:48.3 10:16   32:17.3                                
 555   9/9    F1617   SAMANTHA ROBERTS     16 F   584 Pepperell MA         31:50.4 10:17   32:30.3                                
 556  19/19   F1415   MARISSA SMITH        15 F   538 Pepperell MA         31:50.7 10:17   32:30.4                                
 557   1/2    F7074   JUDY KIRCHOFFER      73 F   489 Waukesha WI          31:51.2 10:17   32:02.1                                
 558  39/62   F3539   CARRIE PATEL         36 F   582 Amherst NH           31:52.0 10:17   32:04.8                                
 559  29/39   F2529   JAMIE PELLETIER      28 F   148 Manchester NH        31:58.5 10:19   32:35.2 Running with Scissors          
 560  40/62   F3539   CHRISTINE SWARTZ     38 F   738 Pepperell MA         31:58.9 10:19   32:30.2                                
 561   2/2    M7599   HERB HARDMAN         82 M   229 New Boston NH        32:01.8 10:20   32:58.6                                
 562  52/75   F4044   MICHAELENE KOSKELA   44 F   486 Nashua NH            32:02.1 10:21   32:42.5                                
 563  17/24   F5054   CHARLENE SHELSKY     52 F   189 Nashua NH            32:03.8 10:21   32:11.4                                
 564  34/51   F3034   JAMIE MONAHAN        34 F   136 Nashua NH            32:09.6 10:23   32:29.5                                
 565  53/75   F4044   MARILYN KASPER       44 F    40 Nashua NH            32:09.9 10:23   32:29.5                                
 566  30/39   F2529   BROOKE OLIVERSON     25 F   660 Temple NH            32:09.9 10:23   32:34.4                                
 567  54/75   F4044   SANDY RHEE           41 F   209 Nashua NH            32:10.0 10:23   32:34.6                                
 568   8/8    M5559   JOHN LANE            58 M   203 Manchester NH        32:12.5 10:24   32:26.7                                
 569  18/24   F5054   ROBIN DONOVAN        51 F   202 Dracut MA            32:12.6 10:24   32:26.6                                
 570  16/21   F1011   OLIVIA DUFFETT       10 F   474 Nashua NH            32:13.4 10:24   32:27.0                                
 571  41/62   F3539   PATRICIA DUFFETT     39 F   475 Nashua NH            32:14.1 10:24   32:27.6                                
 572  35/51   F3034   JANITA LASNA         31 F   181 Hudson NH            32:15.0 10:25   32:24.9                                
 573  42/62   F3539   KRISTIN WARDNER      39 F   201 Nashua NH            32:16.0 10:25   32:25.3                                
 574   9/10   M6064   ED LYNCH             61 M   234 Stow MA              32:19.7 10:26   32:45.1                                
 575  36/40   M4549   CRAIG THOMAS         47 M   872 Nashua NH            32:21.7 10:27   32:55.6                                
 576   2/2    F7074   BARBARA AMOS         72 F   549 Hollis NH            32:23.0 10:27   32:49.2                                
 577  30/46   F4549   CAROL FIGUEROA       49 F   776 Merrimack NH         32:24.2 10:28   33:06.7                                
 578  17/21   F1011   ALLIE PATTELENA      11 F   139 Hollis NH            32:25.4 10:28   32:46.0                                
 579  55/75   F4044   KAREN PATTELENA      42 F   168 Hollis NH            32:26.4 10:28   32:46.8 Gate City Striders             
 580   4/11   F0109   SARAH THOMAS          9 F   871 Nashua NH            32:27.0 10:29   33:00.5                                
 581  31/46   F4549   LIZ BARBOUR          47 F   381 Hollis NH            32:27.3 10:29   32:55.7                                
 582  19/24   F5054   DENISE RAYMOND       52 F   404 Amherst NH           32:29.9 10:29   32:40.5                                
 583  20/24   F5054   PAT GROBECKER        54 F   784 Salem NH             32:33.1 10:31   33:08.0                                
 584  21/24   F5054   MARIE COLMAN         50 F   873 Nashua NH            32:33.2 10:31   33:08.2 Gate City Striders             
 585  14/15   M2529   ROBERT SHEPARD       26 M   860 Nashua NH            32:33.6 10:31   32:50.8                                






                                                                                                         Page 14
                                        HOLLIS APPLE COUNTRY FAST 5K
                                          Hollis, NH, June 9, 2011
                             For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== 
 586  16/18   F2024   CAITLIN SHEPARD      24 F   859 Nashua NH            32:33.8 10:31   32:50.7                                
 587  31/39   F2529   HALEY AARON          28 F   579 Pepperell MA         32:34.0 10:31   32:51.1                                
 588  36/51   F3034   KATHLEEN HANSSEN     34 F   487 Merrimack NH         32:35.9 10:31   33:18.5                                
 589   7/14   F5559   STEVIE BRIMBLECOM    57 F    72 Merrimack NH         32:37.9 10:32   33:09.8                                
 590  56/75   F4044   RAINA METIVIER       41 F   817 Nashua NH            32:40.4 10:33   33:31.2                                
 591  37/51   F3034   KERRI PRIVE          33 F     3 Nashua NH            32:41.5 10:33   33:12.1                                
 592  32/39   F2529   ELIZABETH SURETTE    28 F   523 Nashua NH            32:43.7 10:34   33:17.6                                
 593  22/23   M3034   MATTHEW BLANCHARD    33 M   519 Nashua NH            32:43.8 10:34   33:17.5                                
 594  57/75   F4044   JANNINE ROBERTS      44 F   583 Pepperell MA         32:45.6 10:35   33:25.9                                
 595  26/28   M3539   CHRIS HAM            35 M   481 Hollis NH            32:49.1 10:36   33:22.2                                
 596  32/46   F4549   JANE BURKE           49 F   342 Hollis NH            32:52.5 10:37   33:37.1                                
 597                  MARIANNE LAFLAMME       F   764 Mason NH             32:52.9 10:37   33:36.1 Parker Hannifin                
 598  33/46   F4549   DEBORAH NOVOTNY      46 F   232 Nashua NH            33:01.6 10:40   33:15.4                                
 599  34/46   F4549   KORI KENNEDY         48 F   706                      33:03.5 10:40   33:18.0                                
 600  22/24   F5054   COLLEEN WALKER       50 F   373 Brookline NH         33:08.5 10:42   33:51.8                                
 601  43/62   F3539   TARA MARANDOS        36 F   254 Nashua NH            33:10.9 10:43   33:38.3                                
 602   7/9    M2024   BRIAN SCARGILL, JR.  23 M   782 Brookline NH         33:13.0 10:43   33:54.0                                
 603  27/28   M3539   TONY WILLIAMS        39 M   233 Mason NH             33:14.7 10:44   33:52.1                                
 604  58/75   F4044   BEVERLY O'BRIEN      44 F   352 Hollis NH            33:16.5 10:45   33:47.7                                
 605  14/16   F1213   EMILY O'BRIEN        12 F   353 Hollis NH            33:16.5 10:45   33:47.8                                
 606  44/62   F3539   NANCY MCGRADE        36 F   376 Nashua NH            33:18.6 10:45   33:52.4                                
 607   2/4    F6569   SHARON EVANS         66 F   135 Hingham MA           33:19.4 10:45   33:38.2                                
 608  38/51   F3034   ANGIE DUBE           34 F   447 Manchester NH        33:25.4 10:47   33:50.4                                
 609  33/39   F2529   GINA CARBALLO        29 F   914 Nashua NH            33:26.4 10:48   33:55.5                                
 610   8/9    M2024   ANTHONY HORNER       22 M   612 Johnstown PA         33:28.1 10:48   33:44.0                                
 611   8/14   F5559   LUANN LAQUERRE       55 F   216 Hudson NH            33:29.6 10:49   34:00.4                                
 612  34/39   F2529   LAUREN LEES          29 F   430 Nashua NH            33:33.1 10:50   34:08.4                                
 613  24/25   M1213   LOGAN PATCH          13 M   509 Merrimack NH         33:33.7 10:50   34:07.9                                
 614  35/39   F2529   JENNIFER MURPHY      27 F   412 Pelham NH            33:39.0 10:52   33:52.8                                
 615  35/46   F4549   KELLY WILLIAMS       46 F   267 Hudson NH            33:43.0 10:53   34:21.8                                
 616  59/75   F4044   MICHELLE PATCH       41 F   510 Merrimack NH         33:45.4 10:54   34:18.8                                
 617  36/46   F4549   JENIFER SMITH        46 F   149 Nashua NH            33:55.5 10:57   34:36.4                                
 618  12/12   M1617   ANDREW JASINSKI      16 M   646 Hollis NH            34:01.2 10:59   34:32.3                                
 619  60/75   F4044   JENNIFER MORALES     43 F   588 Milford NH           34:03.7 11:00   34:18.8                                
 620   5/5    F1819   BETH GOFF            19 F   850 Nashua NH            34:14.5 11:03   34:53.5                                
 621  37/46   F4549   MARY RAVEN           49 F   451 Merrimack NH         34:20.7 11:05   34:44.8                                
 622  38/46   F4549   KIMBERLY KOTARSKI    45 F   891 Brookline NH         34:25.3 11:07   35:08.1                                
 623  39/46   F4549   MARIA HUBERT         45 F   742 Brookline NH         34:25.7 11:07   35:08.2                                
 624   3/4    F6569   DIANE SHAUGHNESSY    65 F   237 Westford MA          34:29.6 11:08   34:47.6                                
 625  45/62   F3539   JORDANA MCGUIRE      39 F   866 Milford NH           34:43.0 11:12   34:58.6                                
 626  30/31   M5054   MICHAEL GOFF         53 M   144 Nashua NH            34:43.1 11:12   35:22.1                                
 627  61/75   F4044   KATHRYN GOODMAN      41 F   907 Nashua NH            34:43.9 11:13   35:27.0                                
 628  46/62   F3539   TRACEY HANLON        39 F   218 Amherst NH           34:46.6 11:14   34:59.2                                
 629  39/51   F3034   MELISSA TERNULLO     32 F    96 Litchfield NH        34:47.2 11:14   35:19.7                                
 630  40/51   F3034   LAUREN VOELKER       31 F    73 Milford NH           34:47.5 11:14   35:19.7                                






                                                                                                         Page 15
                                        HOLLIS APPLE COUNTRY FAST 5K
                                          Hollis, NH, June 9, 2011
                             For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== 
 631  47/62   F3539   APRIL PLOURDE        38 F   730 Nashua NH            34:47.9 11:14   35:33.8                                
 632  15/15   M2529   CESAR MORALES        29 M   555 Nashua NH            34:49.5 11:15   35:19.3                                
 633  41/51   F3034   ADELMARIE MONTES     34 F   554 Nashua NH            34:49.9 11:15   35:19.9                                
 634   9/9    M2024   TIMOTHY BEVINS       22 M   736 Hollis NH            34:51.3 11:15   34:58.9                                
 635  42/51   F3034   KELLIE RUBIN         33 F   809 Bedford NH           34:56.6 11:17   35:35.3                                
 636  48/62   F3539   JANET KRUPP          37 F   838 Merrimack NH         34:57.0 11:17   35:43.5 Merrimcack Friends & Families  
 637  62/75   F4044   MERRILY BLASI        41 F   680 Brookline NH         35:07.9 11:20   35:32.3                                
 638   5/11   F0109   SHANNON DEBRUIN       9 F    61 Merrimack NH         35:08.1 11:21   35:55.8                                
 639  63/75   F4044   HOLLY JAMIESON       44 F   703                      35:14.7 11:23   35:51.5                                
 640  36/39   F2529   CHRISTINE MUELLER    29 F   164 Derry NH             35:17.1 11:23   35:52.5                                
 641  64/75   F4044   ANDREA SCHOTT        40 F   137 Nashua NH            35:18.0 11:24   35:54.7                                
 642  65/75   F4044   TERRI BAIR           41 F   123 Hollis NH            35:18.4 11:24   35:55.1                                
 643  15/16   F1213   MEGAN BURGHER        13 F   240 Brookline NH         35:21.6 11:25   35:55.6                                
 644  37/39   F2529   ELIZABETH BELLIVEAU  29 F   408 Mason NH             35:24.8 11:26   35:59.0                                
 645  66/75   F4044   SHAYNA BURGHER       41 F   241 Brookline NH         35:41.9 11:31   36:16.0                                
 646   9/14   F5559   THERESA WILLIAMS     56 F   274 Amherst NH           35:42.1 11:31   36:32.8                                
 647  43/51   F3034   AMY CAHILL           30 F   722 No Chelmsford MA     35:49.7 11:34   36:11.1                                
 648  49/62   F3539   TINA MIRIS           39 F    80 Nashua NH            36:03.9 11:39   36:32.2                                
 649  25/25   M1213   KEVIN COLLETTE       12 M   204 Merrimack NH         36:08.7 11:40   36:45.2                                
 650  37/40   M4549   MURRAY COLLETTE      46 M   205 Merrimack NH         36:09.3 11:40   36:45.5                                
 651  10/14   F5559   SALLY VARANKA        59 F   471 Amherst NH           36:21.0 11:44   37:11.4                                
 652  50/62   F3539   ANGELA ZEICHICK      39 F   720 Nashua NH            36:31.0 11:47   36:40.1                                
 653  18/18   M1011   JOHN BULLOCK         11 M   303 Hollis NH            36:34.0 11:48   37:09.3                                
 654  40/46   F4549   KAREN GOFF           47 F   143 Nashua NH            36:35.0 11:49   37:15.4                                
 655  44/51   F3034   MEREDITH HAM         33 F   355 Milford NH           36:36.1 11:49   37:09.7                                
 656  51/62   F3539   LAURIE LESAGE        37 F   182 Dracut MA            36:40.4 11:50   37:27.5                                
 657  45/51   F3034   CARYN MILLER         31 F   127 Merrimack NH         36:46.6 11:52   37:25.4 Running With Scissors          
 658   6/11   F0109   CATHERINE DONOVAN     9 F   388 Hollis NH            36:51.4 11:54   37:26.4                                
 659  38/40   M4549   PAUL DONOVAN         45 M   389 Hollis NH            36:52.5 11:54   37:27.2                                
 660  52/62   F3539   MELISSA SCHUFT       35 F   590 Tyngsboro MA         36:53.1 11:54   37:36.0                                
 661  38/39   F2529   BETH PHILCRANTZ      28 F   726 Londonderry NH       36:54.2 11:55   37:33.3                                
 662  46/51   F3034   JACKIE QUESNEL       31 F   562 Nashua NH            36:54.7 11:55   37:37.4                                
 663  23/24   F5054   MAGGIE PAUL          54 F   476 Amherst NH           36:57.4 11:56   37:30.6                                
 664  11/14   F5559   BETTY WENDT          59 F   251 Windham NH           36:58.8 11:56   37:42.6                                
 665  67/75   F4044   MARCIA GUARNIERE     41 F   856 Milford NH           37:00.7 11:57   37:46.7                                
 666   7/11   F0109   JULIA BAIR            9 F   566 Hollis NH            37:08.8 11:59   37:44.4                                
 667  40/41   M4044   ANDY BAIR            40 M   565 Hollis NH            37:09.0 12:00   37:45.2                                
 668  41/41   M4044   ANDERS SUND          40 M   269 Hollis NH            37:11.0 12:00   37:56.1                                
 669  53/62   F3539   JASMINE MALBURNE     38 F   230 Hudson NH            37:11.1 12:00   37:47.6                                
 670  68/75   F4044   DAWN PICHETTE        40 F   622 Nashua NH            37:11.7 12:00   37:48.0                                
 671  69/75   F4044   JENNIFER SUND        41 F   270 Hollis NH            37:14.6 12:01   37:58.3                                
 672  47/51   F3034   ERIN MCCURRY         34 F   192 Hudson NH            37:17.0 12:02   38:02.4                                
 673  54/62   F3539   RENEA PEITZ          39 F   811 Brookline NH         37:18.8 12:03   38:01.3                                
 674  48/51   F3034   JACLYN LEONARDI      33 F   180 Nashua NH            37:21.9 12:04   37:34.1                                
 675  31/31   M5054   JAMES MOSKUN         53 M   889 Hollis NH            37:22.8 12:04   37:42.3                                






                                                                                                         Page 16
                                        HOLLIS APPLE COUNTRY FAST 5K
                                          Hollis, NH, June 9, 2011
                             For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== 
 676   8/11   F0109   CAPRI MOSKUN          7 F   888 Hollis NH            37:22.9 12:04   37:42.4                                
 677  55/62   F3539   STEPHANIE STEVENS    37 F   188 Nashua NH            37:23.0 12:04   38:04.0                                
 678  70/75   F4044   ANNE GAGNON          40 F   422 Auburn NH            37:24.7 12:05   38:08.1                                
 679  18/21   F1011   MARISSA PERRY        10 F   439 Manchester NH        37:26.6 12:05   38:08.3                                
 680  49/51   F3034   MELODY MILLER        33 F     6 Brookline NH         37:33.6 12:07   38:06.6                                
 681  56/62   F3539   ELIZABETH HAM        35 F   482 Hollis NH            37:33.9 12:08   38:08.0                                
 682  50/51   F3034   ADRIENNE DEVINE      33 F   591 Merrimack NH         37:40.1 12:10   38:05.3                                
 683   4/4    M7074   DAVID MAYALL         70 M   775 Acton MA             37:54.8 12:14   38:43.0                                
 684   4/4    F6569   BARBARA GLOW         65 F   190 Molford NH           37:59.2 12:16   38:41.4                                
 685                  JEFFREY MEJIA           M   770 Merrimack NH         38:02.0 12:17   38:46.0 Parker Hannifin                
 686  39/39   F2529   SARAH SANTIAGO       27 F   885 Dracut MA            38:03.4 12:17   38:31.1                                
 687  39/40   M4549   CHRIS CLEMENTE       47 M   586 Andover MA           38:13.5 12:20   39:05.6                                
 688  19/21   F1011   JULIA PRIMEAU        11 F   291 Nashua NH            38:41.4 12:29   38:58.9                                
 689  51/51   F3034   KRISTEN MITCHELL     31 F   615 Nashua NH            39:02.2 12:36   39:47.6                                
 690  41/46   F4549   JAMIE PICKELL        45 F   247 Wilton NH            39:23.8 12:43   40:09.5                                
 691  20/21   F1011   CAMILLE WALCH        10 F   921 Hollis NH            39:26.8 12:44   40:11.3                                
 692  21/21   F1011   HEATHER STONE        10 F   875 Hollis NH            39:27.5 12:44   40:11.8                                
 693  42/46   F4549   LINDY WALCH          46 F   920 Hollis NH            39:29.1 12:45   40:13.6                                
 694  71/75   F4044   PATRICE ASHWORTH     41 F   108 Nashua NH            39:30.9 12:45   40:17.1                                
 695  57/62   F3539   MANDA MILES          39 F   107 Nashua NH            39:31.0 12:45   40:17.1                                
 696  58/62   F3539   LISA FAUST           39 F   869 Nashua NH            39:32.8 12:46   40:18.9                                
 697  59/62   F3539   MEGAN KING           35 F   326 Nashua NH            39:58.1 12:54   40:15.0                                
 698  72/75   F4044   TRACY DOW            41 F   271 Nashua NH            40:00.1 12:55   40:16.8                                
 699   9/11   F0109   LILLIAN OGREN         9 F   741 Hollis NH            40:06.8 12:57   40:27.6                                
 700  10/11   F0109   ABIGAIL OGREN         7 F   739 Hollis NH            40:07.4 12:57   40:27.8                                
 701  60/62   F3539   LEZA OGREN           38 F   740 Hollis NH            40:08.1 12:57   40:28.2                                
 702  11/11   F0109   ISABELLA PRIMEAU      9 F   290 Nashua NH            40:13.2 12:59   40:30.8                                
 703  17/18   F2024   CHANTELLE DELORFANO  22 F   783 Brookline NH         40:20.3 13:01   41:00.8                                
 704  24/24   F5054   KATHLEEN WHITE       51 F   546 Nashua NH            40:40.8 13:08   41:29.9                                
 705  12/14   F5559   JOAN MARTIN          58 F   461 Amherst NH           40:41.4 13:08   41:30.9                                
 706  13/14   F5559   MAGGIE SALVAS        58 F   462 Amherst NH           40:41.8 13:08   41:31.2                                
 707  28/28   M3539   JASON SAMAHA         35 M   391 Nashu NH             40:46.5 13:10   41:13.3                                
 708                  THERESA CLEARY          F   758 Milford NH           41:45.7 13:29   42:32.9 Parker Hannifin                
 709  73/75   F4044   NICOLE JAMBARD       42 F    64 Hollis NH            41:53.8 13:31   42:43.0                                
 710  40/40   M4549   STEPHEN JAMBARD      48 M    65 Hollis NH            41:54.7 13:32   42:42.8                                
 711  74/75   F4044   JANET HALL           44 F   256 Milford NH           42:00.7 13:34   42:46.4                                
 712  23/23   M3034   WILLIAM MUELLER      32 M   902                      42:09.5 13:36   42:45.4                                
 713  16/16   F1213   NAOMI RUBIN          12 F   518 Brookline NH         42:22.5 13:41   42:30.4                                
 714  43/46   F4549   KATHY O'SULLIVAN     46 F   514 Brookline NH         42:27.4 13:42   42:55.9                                
 715  14/14   F5559   PAULETTE HOLMES      56 F   253 Dunstable MA         42:28.4 13:43   43:09.5                                
 716  10/10   M6064   LARRY MARTIN         64 M    93 Nashua NH            42:38.0 13:46   43:19.8                                
 717  61/62   F3539   MARGARET THERIAULT   38 F   170 Merrimack NH         43:26.5 14:01   44:13.9                                
 718  44/46   F4549   MEREDITH ASHTON      45 F   293 Milford NH           43:46.8 14:08   44:32.7                                
 719  62/62   F3539   VICKI LIZZIE         39 F    38 Nashua NH            44:13.5 14:16   44:49.2                                
 720                  TODD GLOVER             M   761 Merrimack NH         45:42.0 14:45   46:33.6 Parker Hannifin                






                                                                                                         Page 17
                                        HOLLIS APPLE COUNTRY FAST 5K
                                          Hollis, NH, June 9, 2011
                             For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== 
 721  75/75   F4044   CHERINA COHEN        40 F   150 Amherst NH           45:56.6 14:50   46:44.0                                
 722                  LINDA LITCHFIELD        F   767 Hollis NH            46:34.1 15:02   46:57.0 Parker Hannifin                
 723                  CARA LITCHFIELD         F   766 Amherst NH           46:36.9 15:03   46:59.4 Parker Hannifin                
 724  45/46   F4549   SHARON MICHAUD       45 F   263 Hudson NH            48:43.4 15:44   49:21.9                                
 725  46/46   F4549   MICHELLE ANCTIL      46 F   289 Merrimack NH         49:09.5 15:52   49:47.1                                
 726                  JENNIS CAMPBELL         F   756 Nashua NH            50:12.6 16:12   50:59.0 Parker Hannifin                
 727                  BERNADETTE CHAMPAGNE    F   757 Townsend MA          52:36.6 16:59   53:29.1 Parker Hannifin                
 728                  LINDA GOODWIN           F   762 Merrimack NH         52:37.1 16:59   53:30.2 Parker Hannifin                
 729                  ANDELARIA BOEZ          F   754 Nashua NH            53:56.4 17:24   54:48.2 Parker Hannifin                
 730                  XIOMARA LOPERA          F   768 Nashua NH            54:01.7 17:26   54:48.9 Parker Hannifin                
 731                  PAULA MONTILLA          F   771 Nashua NH            54:32.0 17:36   55:20.7 Parker Hannifin                
 732                  ANGIE MATEO             F   769 Nashua NH            54:33.7 17:37   55:19.4 Parker Hannifin                
 733                  SARITA LAFLAMME         F   765 Rindge NH            56:20.1 18:11   57:13.9 Parker Hannifin                
 734                  PUOVP POHEL             F   773 Milford NH           56:37.2 18:16   57:31.2 Parker Hannifin                
 735                  LILIANA ORTEGA          F   772 Milford NH           56:51.8 18:21   57:35.7 Parker Hannifin                
 736  18/18   F2024   RENEE GAONA          23 F   879 Manchester NH        57:00.1 18:24   57:53.3                                
 737                  NIKKI BEAN              F   753 Nashua NH            57:00.5 18:24   57:48.2 Parker Hannifin                




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News