Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New Hampshire Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Eastman Splash, Mash, Dash Triathlon

Grantham, NH, June 18, 2011

[Complete Individual Results | Overall Winners | Age Group Winners | Complete Relay Team Results | Relay Team Winners ]

Kids Finish Results

                EASTMAN SPLASH,MASH & DASH SPRINT TRIATHLON
                  KIDS:  SWIM 200yd / BIKE 2mi / RUN 1mi
                 ADULT: SWIM .33mi / BIKE 12mi / RUN 3.1mi

           GRANTHAM, NH     SATURDAY, JUNE 18, 2011     8:00 AM

** INDIVIDUALS **

Place Category   Tdiv  No.   Name-1                 Race Ag S Final   
===== ========== ===== ===== ====================== ==== == = ======= 
    1 AGE GROUP          255 Kordell Lindsay        K    15 M   19:17 
    2 AGE GROUP          250 Hunter Brayton         K    12 M   19:57 
    3 AGE GROUP          245 Shaun Kronenwetter     K    10 M   22:31 
    4 AGE GROUP          244 Rowan Wilson           K    10 M   23:52 
    5 AGE GROUP          246 Alex Weinman           K    10 M   24:35 
    6 AGE GROUP          270 Tess McNamara          K    12 F   25:04 
    7 AGE GROUP          259 Molly Golding          K     8 F   25:04 
    8 AGE GROUP          280 Yasmine Hashemi        K    15 F   25:23 
    9 AGE GROUP          253 Nate Lang              K    14 M   25:31 
   10 AGE GROUP          254 Zachary Bayek          K    15 M   25:46 
   11 AGE GROUP          279 Emma Ratigan           K    15 F   26:37 
   12 AGE GROUP          278 Emma Reichheld         K    14 F   26:37 
   13 AGE GROUP          261 Ella Pitts             K     9 F   27:19 
   14 AGE GROUP          267 Sarah Reichheld        K    11 F   27:40 
   15 AGE GROUP          252 Peter Reichheld        K    13 M   27:49 
   16 AGE GROUP          277 Dylan Conlon           K    14 F   28:30 
   17 AGE GROUP          257 Sally Golding          K     7 F   28:55 
   18 AGE GROUP          276 Regan Orzechowski      K    13 F   29:02 
   19 AGE GROUP          242 Thomas Burns           K    12 M   29:16 
   20 AGE GROUP          247 Andrew Leonard         K    11 M   29:50 
   21 AGE GROUP          263 Anna Quirk             K     9 F   29:52 
   22 AGE GROUP          271 Hannah Lang            K    12 F   30:00 
   23 AGE GROUP          266 Nora Mitchell          K    11 F   30:36 
   24 AGE GROUP          249 Daniel Paydarfar       K    12 M   30:38 
   25 AGE GROUP          260 Madeline Wolfe         K     9 F   31:03 
   26 AGE GROUP          268 Hailey Napier          K    11 F   31:57 
   27 AGE GROUP          275 Teagan White           K    13 F   32:12 
   28 AGE GROUP          265 Charlotte Harwood      K    10 F   33:11 
   29 AGE GROUP          256 Zoe Napier             K     7 F   35:04 
   30 AGE GROUP          243 Duncan Scott           K     9 M   35:09 
   31 AGE GROUP          273 Lauren Barnes          K    12 F   35:26 
   32 AGE GROUP          269 Heidi Fales            K    11 F   35:29 
   33 AGE GROUP          241 Wyatt Napier           K     7 M   36:45 
   34 AGE GROUP          262 Allison Carl           K     9 F   36:50 
   35 AGE GROUP          264 Erin Diebold           K    10 F   36:58 
   36 AGE GROUP          240 Seth Carl              K     7 M   38:08 
   37 AGE GROUP          272 Ellie Knight           K    12 F   38:17 
   38 AGE GROUP          258 Kayla Taber            K     8 F   42:14 

** RELAY TEAMS **

   39 RELAY      3P      293 Isaac Robison          K    13 M   20:15 
   40 RELAY      3P      286 Sam Supattapone        K    12 M   24:43 
   41 RELAY      3P      290 Grace Lindsay          K    12 F   24:49 
   42 RELAY      3P      288 Zoe Liebold            K    11 F   24:54 
   43 RELAY      3P      289 Nika Hashemi           K    12 F   25:43 
   44 RELAY      3P      287 Christa Hulton         K    12 F   25:53 
   45 RELAY      2P      292 Tasha White            K     9 F   26:22 
   46 RELAY      3P      285 Cole Ames              K     8 M   34:13 
   47 RELAY      3P      291 Brooke Weinman         K     7 F   39:49 





My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News