Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New Hampshire Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Black Fly Tri Time Trial

Waterville Valley, NH, July 8, 2011

[Time Trial Overall ]

Time Trial Results

Results courtesy of the New England Timing


                                                                      Page 1
                       TIME TRIAL ORDER OF FINISH   
Place Bib#  D Name                   Age G City         St Event1  Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G 
===== ===== = ====================== === = ============ == ======= ======== ======= ======== = 
    1  6509 T Tyler Wren              30 M SALT LAKE CI UT    9:56   1/19   M30-34    1/137  M 
    2  6001 T Andrew Clemence         22 M DURHAM       NH   10:00   1/3    M20-24    2/137  M 
    3  6514 T Matthew Simpson         38 M LONDONDERRY  NH   10:18   1/25   M35-39    3/137  M 
    4  6513 T Shawn Gavin             39 M BEVERLY      MA   10:21   2/25   M35-39    4/137  M 
    5  6061 T Jay Francis             43 M MERRIMACK    NH   10:28   1/28   M40-44    5/137  M 
    6  6176 T Kris Freeman            31 M THORNTON     NH   10:38   2/19   M30-34    6/137  M 
    7  6136 T Cam Piper               20 M ASHBY        MA   10:44   2/3    M20-24    7/137  M 
    8  6138 T Chris Poulos            38 M NASHUA       NH   10:46   3/25   M35-39    8/137  M 
    9  6115 T Michael Medeiros        28 M PLAINVILLE   MA   10:49   1/12   M25-29    9/137  M 
   10  6119 T Mark Miller             31 M KEENE        NH   10:51   3/19   M30-34   10/137  M 
   11  6189 T Scott Carrier           38 M BEVERLY      MA   10:51   4/25   M35-39   11/137  M 
   12  6011 T Sean Snow               45 M DUNBARTON    NH   10:53   1/13   M45-49   12/137  M 
   13  6064 T Matthew Fuhrmeister     25 M MEDFORD      MA   10:54   2/12   M25-29   13/137  M 
   14  6055 T Mike Engstrom           45 M BEDFORD      NH   10:59   2/13   M45-49   14/137  M 
   15  6114 T Jason McDonough-Hughes  33 M SOMERVILLE   MA   11:00   4/19   M30-34   15/137  M 
   16  6153 T James Soucie            29 M MANCHESTER   NH   11:00   3/12   M25-29   16/137  M 
   17  6099 T Michael Lamie           51 M DUXBURY      MA   11:03   1/9    M50-54   17/137  M 
   18  6071 T Stephen Gruchot         40 M LONDONDERRY  NH   11:08   2/28   M40-44   18/137  M 
   19  6054 T Kevin Emblidge          28 M CANTON       NY   11:09   4/12   M25-29   19/137  M 
   20  6027 T Randy Clark             36 M AMHERST      NH   11:11   5/25   M35-39   20/137  M 
   21  6510 T Alex Indeck             43 M GILFORD      NH   11:11   3/28   M40-44   21/137  M 
   22  6033 T Colin Cook              29 M PEPPERELL    MA   11:12   5/12   M25-29   22/137  M 
   23  6076 T Mark Hecox              47 M HENNIKER     NH   11:13   3/13   M45-49   23/137  M 
   24  6063 T Dan Frisch              28 M WESTFORD     MA   11:14   6/12   M25-29   24/137  M 
   25  6200 T Jason Smith             37 M SALEM        NH   11:15   6/25   M35-39   25/137  M 
   26  6013 T Igor Belakovskiy        32 M CAMBRIDGE    MA   11:15   5/19   M30-34   26/137  M 
   27  6166 T Craig Widness           41 M MANCHESTER   NH   11:17   4/28   M40-44   27/137  M 
   28  6007 T Steven Bang             42 M AUBURN       ME   11:17   5/28   M40-44   28/137  M 
   29  6044 T Zachary Desmond         34 M ARLINGTON    VA   11:18   6/19   M30-34   29/137  M 
   30  6177 T Raymond Sansoucy        14 M WEBSTER      MA   11:19   1/5    M19&UND  30/137  M 
   31  6113 T Michael McCombs         55 M MARLBOROUGH  MA   11:24   1/7    M55-59   31/137  M 
   32  6109 T Jesse Marquardt         38 M GARDNER      MA   11:24   7/25   M35-39   32/137  M 
   33  6278 T Chris Zerrip            17 M FOXBOROUGH   MA   11:29   2/5    M19&UND  33/137  M 
   34  6090 T Josh Kapp               48 M WINCHESTER   MA   11:30   4/13   M45-49   34/137  M 
   35  6002 T Danielle Baron          21 F GILFORD      NH   11:30   1/1    F20-24    1/63   F 
   36  6100 T Jason Lane              38 M PENACOOK     NH   11:30   8/25   M35-39   35/137  M 
   37  6083 T Richard Hostler         35 M MERRIMACK    NH   11:33   9/25   M35-39   36/137  M 
   38  6134 T Donald Pichette         42 M HOOKSETT     NH   11:34   6/28   M40-44   37/137  M 
   39  6107 T Joe Marinucci           37 M MOULTONBOROU NH   11:36   1/8    CLYDES   38/137  M 
   40  6016 T Brian Boyer             40 M CHICHESTER   NH   11:43   7/28   M40-44   39/137  M 
   41  6017 T Dave Boyle              37 M ATKINSON     NH   11:44  10/25   M35-39   40/137  M 
   42  6102 T David Levesque          42 M MEREDITH     NH   11:45   8/28   M40-44   41/137  M 
   43  6197 T Andy Jones              49 M BEDFORD      NH   11:45   5/13   M45-49   42/137  M 
   44  6070 T Paul Grosenstein        39 M EAST STROUDS PA   11:46  11/25   M35-39   43/137  M 
   45  6057 T Peter Favreau           43 M MANCHESTER   NH   11:47   9/28   M40-44   44/137  M 
   46  6140 T Kevin Ramundo           46 M AMHERST      NH   11:49   6/13   M45-49   45/137  M 
   47  6277 T Alan Taylor             47 M STANDISH     ME   11:49   2/8    CLYDES   46/137  M 
   48  6053 T Alton Eckel             30 F KINGSTON     NH   11:50   1/10   F30-34    2/63   F 
   49  6019 T Michael Bradley         35 M CONCORD      NH   11:50  12/25   M35-39   47/137  M 
   50  6003 T Lisa Ransom             48 F CONCORD      NH   11:51   1/9    F45-49    3/63   F 



                                                                      Page 2
                       TIME TRIAL ORDER OF FINISH   
Place Bib#  D Name                   Age G City         St Event1  Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G 
===== ===== = ====================== === = ============ == ======= ======== ======= ======== = 
   51  6006 T Jan Andersson           39 M MANCHESTER   NH   11:52  13/25   M35-39   48/137  M 
   52  6074 T Shad Hansen             40 M MILFORD      NH   11:52  10/28   M40-44   49/137  M 
   53  6081 T Christopher Hodges      43 M THORNTON     NH   11:54  11/28   M40-44   50/137  M 
   54  6195 T Dave Hanlon             27 M AMHERST      NH   11:55   7/12   M25-29   51/137  M 
   55  6067 T Jonathan Gerbode-Grant  30 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   11:55   7/19   M30-34   52/137  M 
   56  6075 T David Head              42 M ROCKY HILL   CT   11:59  12/28   M40-44   53/137  M 
   57  6039 T Ian Dargin              65 M DUXBURY      MA   12:00   1/4    M65-69   54/137  M 
   58  6010 T Mark Beaudoin           32 M CONCORD      NH   12:03   8/19   M30-34   55/137  M 
   59  6042 T Jeffrey Delorey         28 M RYE          NH   12:03   8/12   M25-29   56/137  M 
   60  6069 T Denise Goode            39 F CAPE ELIZABE ME   12:07   1/13   F35-39    4/63   F 
   61  6167 T P T Withington          58 M PLYMOUTH     MA   12:08   2/7    M55-59   57/137  M 
   62  6500 T Scott Davis             46 M BOW          NH   12:08   7/13   M45-49   58/137  M 
   63  6147 T Marc Saucier            56 M LITTLETON    MA   12:12   3/7    M55-59   59/137  M 
   64  6133 T Bridget Pichette        42 F HOOKSETT     NH   12:14   1/11   F40-44    5/63   F 
   65  6165 T Gregory Watson          40 M E. BRIDGEWAT MA   12:17  13/28   M40-44   60/137  M 
   66  6276 T Randy St. Hilaire       45 M WINDHAM      ME   12:17   8/13   M45-49   61/137  M 
   67  6139 T Chad Quinlan            30 M BOSTON       MA   12:19   9/19   M30-34   62/137  M 
   68  6014 T Mark Bergeron           38 M GRAFTON      MA   12:20  14/25   M35-39   63/137  M 
   69  6163 T Elise Vonhousen         38 F WESTERLY     RI   12:21   2/13   F35-39    6/63   F 
   70  6084 T Mary Houbolt            61 F PLYMOUTH     MA   12:23   1/4    F60-64    7/63   F 
   71  6126 T Jeffrey O'Coin          30 M PLAINVILLE   CT   12:23  10/19   M30-34   64/137  M 
   72  6056 T Nancy Epstein           38 F MERRIMACK    NH   12:24   3/13   F35-39    8/63   F 
   73  6137 T James Piper             51 M ASHBY        MA   12:25   2/9    M50-54   65/137  M 
   74  6079 T Bill Herbert            61 M CAPE ELIZABE ME   12:26   1/4    M60-64   66/137  M 
   75  6125 T Mary Nodine             30 F SOMERVILLE   MA   12:28   2/10   F30-34    9/63   F 
   76  6085 T Robert Hurley           42 M NORTHBOROUGH MA   12:29  14/28   M40-44   67/137  M 
   77  6026 T Benjamin Clark          33 M N. CHELMSFOR MA   12:29  11/19   M30-34   68/137  M 
   78  6175 T Steven Knigge           53 M BUZZARDS BAY MA   12:30   3/9    M50-54   69/137  M 
   79  6198 T Stephanie Meisner       38 F HOLLIS       NH   12:31   4/13   F35-39   10/63   F 
   80  6094 T Mindy Ko                28 F BETHESDA     MD   12:34   1/7    F25-29   11/63   F 
   81  6184 T Jason Parker            39 M YORK         ME   12:34   3/8    CLYDES   70/137  M 
   82  6068 T Armand Girouard         40 M PLYMOUTH     NH   12:36  15/28   M40-44   71/137  M 
   83  6046 T Jonathan Dioli          25 M IPSWICH      MA   12:38   9/12   M25-29   72/137  M 
   84  6162 T Daria Vander Veer       45 F MIDDLEFIELD  CT   12:39   2/9    F45-49   12/63   F 
   85  6091 T Shawn Keenan            33 M WALLINGFORD  CT   12:39  12/19   M30-34   73/137  M 
   86  6034 T Dan Corti               35 M NEWBURY      VT   12:40  15/25   M35-39   74/137  M 
   87  6152 T Matthew Sonnabend       41 M COTUIT       MA   12:40  16/28   M40-44   75/137  M 
   88  6506 T Joy Lepage              33 F KINGSTON     NH   12:40   3/10   F30-34   13/63   F 
   89  6089 T Kenneth Johnson         42 M GARDNER      MA   12:45   4/8    CLYDES   76/137  M 
   90  6009 T Joseph Bator            41 M BROOKLINE    MA   12:45  17/28   M40-44   77/137  M 
   91  6158 T Stacy Sweetser          36 F AMHERST      NH   12:46   5/13   F35-39   14/63   F 
   92  6072 T Hugh Hallawell          42 M BOSTON, MA   MA   12:46  18/28   M40-44   78/137  M 
   93  6156 T Celeste St.Pierre       47 F FRANCONIA    NH   12:47   3/9    F45-49   15/63   F 
   94  6505 T Jessica Kallis          35 F MANCHESTER   NH   12:47   6/13   F35-39   16/63   F 
   95  6169 T Jeremy Woodward         33 M CONCORD      NH   12:48  13/19   M30-34   79/137  M 
   96  6025 T Stephen Carleton        41 M WOODBURY     CT   12:48  19/28   M40-44   80/137  M 
   97  6124 T Alfonso Navarro Jr      35 M MANCHESTER   NH   12:50  16/25   M35-39   81/137  M 
   98  6181 T Dana Breeden            24 M DERRY        NH   12:50   3/3    M20-24   82/137  M 
   99  6155 T Gregory Soutiea         27 M BRIGHTON     MA   12:53  10/12   M25-29   83/137  M 
  100  6132 T Maddy Pfeifer           17 F ANDOVER      NH   12:54   1/2    F19&UND  17/63   F 



                                                                      Page 3
                       TIME TRIAL ORDER OF FINISH   
Place Bib#  D Name                   Age G City         St Event1  Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G 
===== ===== = ====================== === = ============ == ======= ======== ======= ======== = 
  101  6073 T Daniel Hansen           34 M SOUTH BOSTON MA   12:55  14/19   M30-34   84/137  M 
  102  6141 T John Reilly             42 M BEDFORD      NH   12:56  20/28   M40-44   85/137  M 
  103  6151 T Dave Solomon            34 M BOSCAWEN     NH   12:56  15/19   M30-34   86/137  M 
  104  6122 T Erik Moyer              34 M BUFFALO      NY   12:59  16/19   M30-34   87/137  M 
  105  6191 T Tom Dawson              43 M MOULTONBOROU NH   12:59  21/28   M40-44   88/137  M 
  106  6048 T Muriel Saliba           48 F HOOKSETT     NH   13:01   4/9    F45-49   18/63   F 
  107  6035 T Dolly Courtemanche      48 F EPSOM        NH   13:02   5/9    F45-49   19/63   F 
  108  6050 T Marc Dupuis             35 M SACO         ME   13:02  17/25   M35-39   89/137  M 
  109  6106 T David Manter            42 M WINDHAM      NH   13:02  22/28   M40-44   90/137  M 
  110  6018 T Leigh Boyle             32 F ATKINSON     NH   13:02   4/10   F30-34   20/63   F 
  111  6199 T Thomas Nisbet           51 M N SALEM      NH   13:06   4/9    M50-54   91/137  M 
  112  6024 T Maureen Carleton        42 F WOODBURY     CT   13:08   2/11   F40-44   21/63   F 
  113  6103 T Edward Mahoney          57 M DEERFIELD    NH   13:08   4/7    M55-59   92/137  M 
  114  6145 T Marisa Rowlson          34 F AMHERST      NH   13:08   5/10   F30-34   22/63   F 
  115  6037 T Deidre Cullen           26 F WESTFORD     MA   13:08   2/7    F25-29   23/63   F 
  116  6180 T Kyle Hodges             16 M THORNTON     NH   13:08   3/5    M19&UND  93/137  M 
  117  6092 T Kara Kidder             37 F NEW LONDON   NH   13:09   7/13   F35-39   24/63   F 
  118  6004 T Jonathan Beckwith       32 M ENFIELD      NH   13:09  17/19   M30-34   94/137  M 
  119  6170 T Lauren Wooley           29 F BOSTON       MA   13:10   3/7    F25-29   25/63   F 
  120  6036 T Adam Crowley            31 M CAMBRIDGE    MA   13:13  18/19   M30-34   95/137  M 
  121  6128 T Brett Payeur            35 M DOVER        NH   13:13  18/25   M35-39   96/137  M 
  122  6168 T Randy Witwick           46 M HANOVER      NH   13:13   9/13   M45-49   97/137  M 
  123  6049 T Meghan Doyle            26 F DUXBURY      MA   13:17   4/7    F25-29   26/63   F 
  124  6160 T Ashley Thrower          18 F WINDHAM      NH   13:18   2/2    F19&UND  27/63   F 
  125  6101 T Sarah Lester            41 F ANDOVER      NH   13:22   3/11   F40-44   28/63   F 
  126  6029 T Michael Altieri         61 M SMITHTOWN    NY   13:23   2/4    M60-64   98/137  M 
  127  6172 T Jennifer Yip            31 F WASHINGTON   DC   13:25   6/10   F30-34   29/63   F 
  128  6052 T Thomas Eaton            60 M CONCORD      NH   13:27   3/4    M60-64   99/137  M 
  129  6086 T Cody Jacobsen           17 M LACONIA      NH   13:29   4/5    M19&UND 100/137  M 
  130  6012 T David Bedard            44 M HANCOCK      NH   13:29  23/28   M40-44  101/137  M 
  131   279 T Steven Boyne            53 M PONTE VEDRA  FL   13:30   5/9    M50-54  102/137  M 
  132  6187 T Benjamin Buck           25 M WOBURN       MA   13:30  11/12   M25-29  103/137  M 
  133  6179 T Betsy Hansen            42 F MILFORD      NH   13:31   4/11   F40-44   30/63   F 
  134  6023 T Cynthia Carey           45 F EAST STROUDS PA   13:31   6/9    F45-49   31/63   F 
  135  6131 T Dean Penny              42 M BRENTWOOD    NH   13:33  24/28   M40-44  104/137  M 
  136  6188 T Dina Carnivale          41 F CONCORD      NH   13:34   5/11   F40-44   32/63   F 
  137  6098 T Beth Lamie              54 F DUXBURY      MA   13:35   1/2    F50-54   33/63   F 
  138  6178 T David Brown             39 M DERRY        NH   13:35   5/8    CLYDES  105/137  M 
  139  6508 T Aldo Tiboni             52 M FLORENCE     MA   13:37   6/9    M50-54  106/137  M 
  140  6087 T John Jenkins            43 M TYNGSBORO    MA   13:37  25/28   M40-44  107/137  M 
  141  6062 T Russ Freeman            35 M HENNIKER     NH   13:40  19/25   M35-39  108/137  M 
  142  6020 T Alex Buko               58 M WORCESTER    MA   13:40   5/7    M55-59  109/137  M 
  143  6066 T Patrick Garrett         46 M DERRY        NH   13:41  10/13   M45-49  110/137  M 
  144  6088 T Eric Johnson            52 M METHUEN      MA   13:42   7/9    M50-54  111/137  M 
  145  6111 T Mike Gallagher          48 M DERRY        NH   13:43  11/13   M45-49  112/137  M 
  146  6182 t Daniel Oldroyd          34 M RED BANK     NJ   13:44   6/8    CLYDES  113/137  M 
  147  6130 T John Pelliccio          38 M MARLBOORUGH  MA   13:46  20/25   M35-39  114/137  M 
  148  6143 T Kathleen Richards       58 F DUXBURY      MA   13:48   1/2    F55-59   34/63   F 
  149  6038 T Gregory Cullen          59 M WESTFORD     MA   13:48   6/7    M55-59  115/137  M 
  150  6135 T Tracy Pierce            39 F GARDNER      MA   13:49   8/13   F35-39   35/63   F 



                                                                      Page 4
                       TIME TRIAL ORDER OF FINISH   
Place Bib#  D Name                   Age G City         St Event1  Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G 
===== ===== = ====================== === = ============ == ======= ======== ======= ======== = 
  151  6149 T Matthew Serge           37 M MANCHESTER   NH   13:51  21/25   M35-39  116/137  M 
  152  6077 T Judith Heddy            55 F BENNINGTON   NH   13:54   2/2    F55-59   36/63   F 
  153  6118 T Ronald Michalak         42 M PETERBOROUGH NH   13:56  26/28   M40-44  117/137  M 
  154  6065 T Keegan Garnsey          25 F CHESTNUT HIL MA   13:57   5/7    F25-29   37/63   F 
  155  6104 T Andrew Malinowski       36 M BRUNSWICK    ME   13:57  22/25   M35-39  118/137  M 
  156  6031 T Justin Connor           28 M MANCHESTER   NH   13:59  12/12   M25-29  119/137  M 
  157  6502 T Elaine Formica          63 F FLORENCE     MA   14:00   2/4    F60-64   38/63   F 
  158  6105 T Eric Malinowski         36 M VASSALBORO   ME   14:01  23/25   M35-39  120/137  M 
  159  6051 T Katie Dwyer             32 F SACO         ME   14:05   7/10   F30-34   39/63   F 
  160  6183 T Kim Parker              39 F YORK         ME   14:08   9/13   F35-39   40/63   F 
  161  6157 T Debra Stellato          54 F MERRIMACK    NH   14:12   2/2    F50-54   41/63   F 
  162  6030 T Edward Coffey           44 M MILTON       VT   14:14  27/28   M40-44  121/137  M 
  163  6096 T Cathy Kost              38 F SANDY HOOK   CT   14:18  10/13   F35-39   42/63   F 
  164  6045 T Edward Dinnany          65 M BELLOWS FALL VT   14:22   2/4    M65-69  122/137  M 
  165  6501 T John Eisner             65 M MEREDITH     NH   14:25   3/4    M65-69  123/137  M 
  166  6108 T Chip Mark               46 M CONCORD      NH   14:26  12/13   M45-49  124/137  M 
  167  6144 T Susan Roman             40 F BAITING HOLL NY   14:27   1/2    ATHENA   43/63   F 
  168  6123 T Frank Mulcahy           37 M BROOKLINE    NH   14:28  24/25   M35-39  125/137  M 
  169  6192 T George Frascone         58 M BRADFORD     MA   14:33   7/7    M55-59  126/137  M 
  170  6171 T David Worthen           51 M WILTON       NH   14:33   8/9    M50-54  127/137  M 
  171  6110 T Aletta Martin           41 F LADUE        MO   14:37   6/11   F40-44   44/63   F 
  172  6193 T Samuel Gaskin           19 M DOVER        NH   14:39   5/5    M19&UND 128/137  M 
  173  6129 T Sabrina Payeur          35 F DOVER        NH   14:39  11/13   F35-39   45/63   F 
  174  6032 T Lisa Conrad             47 F FITCHBURG    MA   14:41   7/9    F45-49   46/63   F 
  175  6117 T Doreen Michalak         43 F PETERBOROUGH NH   14:41   7/11   F40-44   47/63   F 
  176  6186 T Chris Brienza           51 M BAITING HOLL NY   14:44   9/9    M50-54  129/137  M 
  177  6082 T Michael Holden          37 M EPSOM        NH   14:45  25/25   M35-39  130/137  M 
  178  6504 T Kp Hurt                 45 M PORTSMOUTH   NH   14:53  13/13   M45-49  131/137  M 
  179  6112 T Vicki McCloskey         62 F HENNIKER     NH   14:53   3/4    F60-64   48/63   F 
  180  6028 T David Cocci             61 M LEOMINSTER   MA   14:54   4/4    M60-64  132/137  M 
  181  6021 T Lindsay Bulso           27 F WATERTOWN    MA   15:03   6/7    F25-29   49/63   F 
  182  6185 T Serdar Ayan             46 M CONCORD      NH   15:06   7/8    CLYDES  133/137  M 
  183  6142 T Melissa Reilly          42 F BEDFORD      NH   15:06   8/11   F40-44   50/63   F 
  184  6078 T Paula Henry             41 F MIDDLETON    MA   15:14   9/11   F40-44   51/63   F 
  185  6097 T Erica Lakin             37 F READING      MA   15:17  12/13   F35-39   52/63   F 
  186  6121 T Miranda Moody           32 F WEST ROXBURY MA   15:18   2/2    ATHENA   53/63   F 
  187  6161 T William Ulwick          31 M BRISTOL      NH   15:24   8/8    CLYDES  134/137  M 
  188  6512 T Jim Smith               65 M SOUTHINGTON  CT   15:25   4/4    M65-69  135/137  M 
  189  6150 T Nancy Smith             31 F BOSTON       MA   15:45   8/10   F30-34   54/63   F 
  190  6120 T Ross Moir               33 M ARLINGTON    MA   16:00  19/19   M30-34  136/137  M 
  191  6095 T Kimberlee Kossover Han  34 F SOUTH BOSTON MA   16:00   9/10   F30-34   55/63   F 
  192  6148 T Robin Saunders          60 F SUNAPEE      NH   16:04   4/4    F60-64   56/63   F 
  193  6008 T Lisa Barton             39 F BOSTON       MA   16:04  13/13   F35-39   57/63   F 
  194  6146 T Stacey Dolan            46 F NEW YORKQ    NY   16:25   8/9    F45-49   58/63   F 
  195  6127 T Karen Pasquale          42 F NEW BRITAIN  CT   16:29  10/11   F40-44   59/63   F 
  196  6190 T Christopher Davis       40 M EPPING       NH   16:53  28/28   M40-44  137/137  M 
  197  6116 T Alett Mekler            41 F BOSTON, MA   MA   17:00  11/11   F40-44   60/63   F 
  198  6093 T Linda Knoll             45 F EAST HANOVER NJ   17:12   9/9    F45-49   61/63   F 
  199  6154 T Nicole Soucie           28 F MANCHESTER   NH   17:14   7/7    F25-29   62/63   F 
  200  6173 T Katherine Ziemer        30 F BOSTON       MA   20:11  10/10   F30-34   63/63   F 




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News