Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New Hampshire Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Top Notch Triathlon

Franconia, NH, August 6, 2011

[Overall Winners | Age-Group Winners | Relay Team Results | Relay Team Winners ]

Complete Individual Results


Like us on Facebook Bay State Race Services



                                                    19th ANNUAL TOP NOTCH TRIATHLON
                                                   BIKE 6.5mi / SWIM .5mi / RUN 2.5mi
                                         FRANCONIA, NH     SATURDAY, AUGUST 6, 2011     9:00 AM
Place No.   Name                    Race City1                 Fintime Div/Tot  Div    Rank Bike    Rank Swim    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ======================= ==== ===================== ======= ======== ====== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   178 Steve Piotrow           I    JACKSON NH            1:14:16   1/64   M4049     5   30:34    5   11:44    1   31:59         
    2    62 Richard Morris          I    FRANCONIA NH          1:16:32   1/34   M5059     2   30:18   20   12:48    4   33:28         
    3    56 Kevin Roy               I    CRANSTON RI           1:17:04   1/50   M3039     4   30:32   32   13:27    3   33:06         
    4   299 Bruce McLaren           I    SUGAR HILL NH         1:17:46   2/64   M4049     7   31:08   15   12:29    5   34:10         
    5   160 Robert Davis            I    PORTSMOUTH NH         1:17:51   3/64   M4049     1   29:54   11   12:13   12   35:44         
    6   365 Josh Flannagan          I    COHASSET MA           1:18:27   2/50   M3039    18   33:38    8   12:05    2   32:45         
    7   163 Kevin McShane           I    LITTLETON NH          1:19:21   3/50   M3039     3   30:26   33   13:30    9   35:26         
    8   228 Chris Shaffer           I    NEWPORT VT            1:20:14   4/50   M3039    16   33:18   10   12:09    6   34:48         
    9    11 Alex Thoman             I    BROOKLYN NY           1:20:35   5/50   M3039    13   33:01    1   10:18   19   37:18         
   10    77 Dan Crosby              I    BETHLEHEM NH          1:21:39   4/64   M4049     6   30:50    4   11:33   29   39:17         
   11   275 Dan Huntington          I    BETHLEHEM NH          1:22:02   1/29   M2029    14   33:03   23   13:00   14   36:00         
   12    33 Michael Lero            I    HOLLIS NH             1:23:50   1/22   M-19     10   32:36   22   12:59   22   38:16         
   13   387 Cynthia Coffin          I    PLYMOUTH NH           1:23:51   1/23   F4049    37   35:51   26   13:05    7   34:55         
   14   131 Luke Player             I    NORTHFIELD NH         1:24:20   2/29   M2029    12   32:55   67   14:37   18   36:48         
   15    87 James Danis             I    NORTH READING MA      1:24:20   2/22   M-19     26   34:39   25   13:04   17   36:39         
   16   286 Kathy Maddock           I    WILTON NH             1:24:58   2/23   F4049    39   35:58   24   13:04   13   35:57         
   17    41 Greg Anderson           I    HANOVER MA            1:25:09   5/64   M4049    19   34:15   60   14:27   16   36:28         
   18   147 Ted Hall                I    MERRIMACK NH          1:26:00   6/50   M3039    22   34:24   29   13:18   23   38:19         
   19   146 Elizabeth Hall          I    MERRIMACK NH          1:26:12   1/28   F3039    52   37:18    3   10:50   21   38:05         
   20   172 Walter Fortier          I    CONCORD NH            1:26:18   1/1    M6064    33   35:30   87   15:09   11   35:40         
   21   118 Dan Richardson          I    WOLFEBORO FALLS NH    1:26:36   2/34   M5059     9   32:26  139   16:34   20   37:38         
   22    76 Bob Treadwell           I    TEMPLE NH             1:26:46   3/34   M5059    11   32:52   62   14:29   31   39:26         
   23    30 Jason Massa             I    CONCORD NH            1:26:54   6/64   M4049    17   33:30   78   14:52   25   38:32         
   24   386 Paul Berton             I    PLYMOUTH NH           1:26:58                    8   32:13  125   16:11   26   38:35         
   25   123 Joe Boivin              I    TIVERTON RI           1:27:17   7/64   M4049    28   34:55   16   12:38   34   39:45         
   26   290 Gunther Kern            I    WALTHAM MA            1:27:48   8/64   M4049    20   34:20   17   12:40   46   40:50         
   27   236 Roger Spring            I    WAREHAM MA            1:28:53   9/64   M4049    24   34:36   37   13:34   45   40:44         
   28   303 Logan Slattery          I    FRANCONIA NH          1:28:55   3/22   M-19     34   35:37  169   17:17   15   36:02         
   29   114 Mike Weir               I    BRECKENRIDGE CO       1:29:12   7/50   M3039    42   36:20   40   13:56   28   38:58         
   30   274 Celeste St. Pierre      I    LINCOLN NH            1:29:24   3/23   F4049    50   37:13   13   12:17   36   39:54         
   31    19 Karl Stone              I    LINCOLN NH            1:29:35   8/50   M3039    35   35:51    9   12:06   54   41:39         
   32   257 Kelsey Allen            I    COLRAIN MA            1:29:46   1/12   F2029    87   39:48   53   14:20   10   35:39         
   33   203 Dave Blampied           I    BETHLEHEM NH          1:30:16  10/64   M4049    15   33:15  104   15:38   53   41:24         
   34   353 Wojciech Plachta        I    PLAINVILLE CT         1:30:21   4/22   M-19     99   40:19    2   10:42   30   39:22         
   35   204 Pamela Blampied         I                          1:30:28   4/23   F4049    31   35:19  129   16:12   27   38:58         
   36   169 Mark Weldon             I    EASTON NH             1:30:32   4/34   M5059    21   34:21  113   15:51   42   40:20         
   37   388 Eric Coffin             I    PLYMOUTH NH           1:31:12   3/29   M2029    32   35:30  102   15:37   39   40:07         
   38   116 Loren Solnit            I    BATH NH               1:31:24   1/12   F5059    53   37:21   44   14:00   38   40:03         
   39    79 Jay Doubman             I    DUBENDORF             1:31:51   9/50   M3039    51   37:16   21   12:54   55   41:41         
   40   218 Ethan Call              I    JEFFERSON NH          1:32:22   5/22   M-19     23   34:31  170   17:24   43   40:27         
   41   297 David Lacoste           I    KEENE NH              1:32:43   5/34   M5059    45   36:46  127   16:12   35   39:46         
   42   175 Steve Genereaux         I                          1:32:55  11/64   M4049    44   36:44   94   15:21   47   40:50         
   43   148 Bethany Williams        I    LANDAFF NH            1:33:03   2/12   F5059    70   38:32   14   12:27   58   42:05         
   44   191 David Lavallee          I    CHESTNUT HILL MA      1:33:36  12/64   M4049    59   37:47   65   14:34   50   41:16         
   45    15 Samuele Quattrini       I    EPPING NH             1:33:42  10/50   M3039    25   34:37   68   14:37   78   44:28         
   46   285 Robert Bradlee          I    READING MA            1:34:12   6/34   M5059    67   38:20   48   14:11   56   41:42         
   47   232 John Ladue              I    DUBLIN NH             1:34:24   7/34   M5059    54   37:23   51   14:14   63   42:48         
   48   289 George Brooks           I    LACONIA NH            1:34:25  13/64   M4049    46   36:53   54   14:21   67   43:11         
   49    58 Alex Aimetti            I    WALTHAM MA            1:34:28   4/29   M2029    57   37:36  132   16:22   44   40:32         
   50   145 Mike Cassidy            I    HAMPSTEAD NH          1:34:53   8/34   M5059    38   35:56  141   16:40   60   42:18         
   51   314 Jonathan Huntington     I    WAYNE ME              1:35:14   9/34   M5059    80   39:09  136   16:26   33   39:39         
   52    51 Rob Hills               I    BRISTOL VT            1:35:17  14/64   M4049    75   38:44   97   15:29   49   41:05         
   53   336 Travis Dobson           I    MOORE SC              1:35:22  11/50   M3039   103   40:28   75   14:43   40   40:12         
   54   122 Peter Holston           I    MEDIA PA              1:35:33  10/34   M5059    56   37:34    6   11:51  101   46:09         
   55   258 Owen Travers            I    HANCOCK NH            1:35:41   5/29   M2029    48   37:02  221   18:45   37   39:56         
   56   119 Maggie Rossmeissl       I    BARNSTABLE MA         1:35:44   2/28   F3039    82   39:19  128   16:12   41   40:14         
   57   133 Dave Orsman             I    SOUTH HADLEY MA       1:35:59  15/64   M4049    47   36:59  194   18:02   48   40:59         
   58   334 Daniel Hultgren         I    BRYN ATHYN PA         1:36:00   6/29   M2029    66   38:09   50   14:13   69   43:39         
   59    20 Robert Hurley           I    NORTHBOROUGH MA       1:36:21  16/64   M4049    43   36:25  101   15:33   77   44:23         
   60   298 Kyle Bergevine          I    N. WOODSTOCK NH       1:36:40  12/50   M3039    58   37:45   59   14:27   79   44:29         
   61    16 Steve L'Etoile          I    LITCHFIELD NH         1:36:50  13/50   M3039    65   38:08  114   15:53   64   42:49         
   62   362 Jenna Maddock           I    SOUTH BERWICK ME      1:36:50   1/10   F-19     79   39:04  135   16:24   52   41:23         
   63    96 Scott Lee               I    KEARSAGE NH           1:36:51  14/50   M3039    77   38:55   73   14:42   68   43:15         
   64    14 Aaron Burkett           I    HUDSON NH             1:36:51   7/29   M2029    29   35:14  109   15:43   98   45:55         
   65   164 Rob Burn                I    SHERBORN MA           1:36:54  15/50   M3039    97   40:14   45   14:03   62   42:38         
   66   384 Craig Cornwell          I    CENTERVILLE MA        1:37:08                   83   39:24   43   13:59   72   43:45         
   67   361 Robert Koning           I    KEENE NH              1:37:08  17/64   M4049    36   35:51  172   17:27   73   43:51         
   68    92 Nolan Atkins            I    LITTLETON NH          1:37:28  18/64   M4049    63   37:57   84   15:03   80   44:30         
   69   242 Andrea Hrynchuk         I    BARRINGTON NH         1:37:44   5/23   F4049   241   49:14   27   13:06    8   35:25         
   70    94 Chris Nicodemus         I    FRANCONIA NH          1:37:54  11/34   M5059    90   39:50   82   14:58   66   43:07         
   71    61 Mars Bishop             I    BARRINGTON RI         1:37:57   6/22   M-19    195   45:10   52   14:17   24   38:31         
   72    32 Adrian Dutkewych        I    JEFFERSON NH          1:38:03  16/50   M3039   110   41:07   41   13:57   65   43:00         
   73    80 Eric Costa              I    PLYMOUTH NH           1:38:17   8/29   M2029    55   37:32  197   18:09   61   42:37         
   74    97 Jean Lee                I    KEARSAGE NH           1:38:24   6/23   F4049    60   37:50   79   14:54   96   45:41         
   75   212 Marc Sexton             I    AUBURN NH             1:38:25  17/50   M3039    49   37:09  124   16:10   90   45:07         
   76   226 Michael Rivet           I    PORTSMOUTH NH         1:38:27  18/50   M3039    41   36:11   70   14:38  119   47:38         
   77   367 Ryan McLaughlin         I    CANDIA NH             1:38:29   9/29   M2029   102   40:27   39   13:52   75   44:11         
   78    69 Ernie Sharpe            I    PLAISTOW NH           1:38:32  19/64   M4049    61   37:55   92   15:19   91   45:19         
   79   205 Trevor Blampied         I                          1:38:38   7/22   M-19    106   40:39  211   18:31   32   39:28         
   80    52 Heather Lynaugh         I    DANVILLE VT           1:38:54   2/12   F2029    81   39:15   86   15:06   83   44:34         
   81   266 Michael Hughson         I    NEW IPSWICH NH        1:39:27  20/64   M4049    92   40:02   28   13:07  104   46:18         
   82    47 Steven McCallan         I    GROTON MA             1:39:37  12/34   M5059   152   43:06   61   14:28   57   42:04         
   83   198 Michael Topalian        I    BOLTON MA             1:39:52  21/64   M4049    69   38:24  250   20:07   51   41:21         
   84   350 Jason Raehl             I    LITTLETON NH          1:39:57                   84   39:38  111   15:49   81   44:31         
   85   293 David Perrin            I    WESTMORELAND NH       1:40:51  19/50   M3039    89   39:50  159   17:04   74   43:59         
   86     7 Tim Coker               I    NASHUA NH             1:41:26  20/50   M3039   140   42:30   34   13:30   93   45:27         
   87   269 Kristine Lynch          I    NORTHAMPTON MA        1:41:31   3/12   F2029    86   39:46  123   16:05   95   45:41         
   88   170 Mathew Bose             I    BOW NH                1:41:33  21/50   M3039   121   41:53   85   15:04   86   44:37         
   89   278 Florence Bartlett       I    LINCOLN NH            1:41:47   7/23   F4049   117   41:32  116   15:59   76   44:17         
   90   263 Cory Snyder             I    FRANCONIA NH          1:42:14   8/22   M-19     30   35:17  156   17:03  159   49:55         
   91   301 Tanya Pierce            I    NEW BOSTON NH         1:42:16   3/28   F3039   126   42:08  103   15:37   82   44:32         
   92    53 Leif Grimshaw           I    WINDSOR CT            1:42:19  22/50   M3039    76   38:46  154   16:59  108   46:35         
   93   127 Bill Powell             I    SUDBURY MA            1:42:24  13/34   M5059   141   42:32   19   12:46  116   47:07         
   94   223 Tony Figuerido          I    AUBURN MA             1:42:59  22/64   M4049    95   40:04  206   18:20   85   44:36         
   95   221 Len McAleer             I    CHARLTON MA           1:43:00  23/64   M4049    94   40:04  205   18:20   87   44:38         
   96    93 Jon Burson              I    KEARSARGE NH          1:43:12  24/64   M4049    68   38:24   63   14:31  165   50:18         
   97    12 Ralph Marshall          I    SEABROOK NH           1:43:13  23/50   M3039   131   42:17   47   14:08  110   46:48         
   98   364 Whitney Withington      I    BROOKLINE MA          1:43:19   4/12   F2029   184   44:41   12   12:17  106   46:22         
   99    81 Doug Poole              I    PLYMOUTH NH           1:43:20  10/29   M2029    40   36:02  273   22:44   84   44:36         
  100   124 Bob Weir                I    BETHLEHEM NH          1:43:38                   78   39:03  195   18:03  107   46:33         
  101   136 Michael O'Loughlin      I    LANCASTER NH          1:43:41  11/29   M2029   153   43:10  147   16:48   71   43:44         
  102   339 Christian Ladd          I    WINCHESTER MA         1:43:44   9/22   M-19    113   41:16   98   15:30  113   47:00         
  103   107 Jeff Kipphut            I    PLYMOUTH NH           1:43:52  12/29   M2029    72   38:34   77   14:49  168   50:29         
  104   291 David Bedard            I    HANCOCK NH            1:44:26  25/64   M4049    93   40:03   42   13:58  167   50:27         
  105   378 Dan Egan                I    CAMPTON NH            1:44:31  26/64   M4049    74   38:44  126   16:11  152   49:37         
  106    10 Julie Secor             I    BROOKLYN NY           1:44:39   8/23   F4049   161   43:41  120   16:03   89   44:56         
  107    60 Mars Bishop             I    BARRINGTON RI         1:44:41  27/64   M4049   136   42:22  249   20:06   59   42:15         
  108   159 Kevin Strachan          I    BETHLEHEM NH          1:44:54  24/50   M3039   108   40:52  134   16:24  120   47:38         
  109   262 David Meek              I    BEVERLY MA            1:44:59  28/64   M4049   157   43:24  112   15:49   97   45:48         
  110   103 Angela Quintal          I    MANCHESTER NH         1:45:11   5/12   F2029   122   41:55   93   15:20  125   47:57         
  111   188 Allison Lund            I    SOMERVILLE MA         1:45:14   9/23   F4049   115   41:24   80   14:55  137   48:55         
  112   125 Tara Kaplan             I    BETHLEHEM NH          1:45:29   4/28   F3039    96   40:08   38   13:49  178   51:34         
  113    88 Jason Danis             I    NORTH READING MA      1:45:40  10/22   M-19    173   44:11   66   14:37  111   46:53         
  114   184 Ryan Wessels            I    EPSOM NH              1:46:10  11/22   M-19    134   42:21   71   14:40  143   49:11         
  115   105 Susan Knack-Brown       I    BOSTON MA             1:46:26   5/28   F3039   158   43:27   31   13:25  151   49:34         
  116   130 Peter Hall              I    CAMPTON NH            1:46:27  14/34   M5059    64   38:02  181   17:42  170   50:44         
  117   282 Bill Stephens           I    WESTFIELD MA          1:46:33                   98   40:17   69   14:38  180   51:39         
  118   342 Rob Omalley             I    GROVELAND FL          1:46:33  29/64   M4049    62   37:56  246   19:54  134   48:44         
  119   249 Joe Ebner               I    PLYMOUTH NH           1:46:44  30/64   M4049   127   42:08  108   15:42  138   48:55         
  120   382 Dave Solomon            I    BOSCAWEN NH           1:46:44  25/50   M3039   155   43:16   49   14:13  146   49:16         
  121    68 Bob Mumford             I    FARMINGTON CT         1:46:48   1/1    M6569   171   44:07  157   17:03   94   45:39         
  122   168 Evan Norris             I    LITTLETON NH          1:46:50  26/50   M3039   169   44:03   35   13:30  147   49:18         
  123   363 Vaughan O'Neil          I    BOSTON MA             1:46:53  13/29   M2029   218   46:32   58   14:27   99   45:55         
  124   202 Duane Turgeon           I    WESTFIELD MA          1:47:12  27/50   M3039    27   34:54  294   26:05  102   46:14         
  125   327 Kevin Fongemie          I    WILMINGTON DE         1:47:16  28/50   M3039   101   40:25  185   17:52  140   49:00         
  126    86 John Danis              I    NORTH READING MA      1:47:22  31/64   M4049   120   41:50  140   16:39  136   48:53         
  127    78 Nimo Parikh             I    SALEM NH              1:47:28  32/64   M4049   189   44:58  100   15:32  112   46:59         
  128   373 Gerry Holly             I    STRATHAM NH           1:47:40                  100   40:20   90   15:17  185   52:04         
  129   152 Meg Norklun             I    GOFFSTOWN NH          1:47:45  10/23   F4049   166   43:55   95   15:25  128   48:25         
  130   337 Brian McCracken         I    DOVER NH              1:47:45  29/50   M3039   111   41:08   30   13:23  192   53:14         
  131   192 Christopher Bahr        I    PITTSFIELD NH         1:47:47  12/22   M-19    216   46:25  143   16:43   88   44:40         
  132   195 Charlie Goodman         I    WALTHAM MA            1:47:59  14/29   M2029   149   42:56  165   17:10  123   47:53         
  133   330 Danica Rolfe            I    LYNDONVILLE VT        1:48:16   6/28   F3039   208   46:02  215   18:35   70   43:41         
  134   140 Steven Episcopo         I    EAST SYRACUSE NY      1:48:18  13/22   M-19    197   45:15  144   16:43  105   46:20         
  135    25 Scott Powell            I    LONDONDERRY NH        1:48:19  15/34   M5059    71   38:33  241   19:38  163   50:09         
  136    26 Dustin Powell           I    LONDONDERRY NH        1:48:19  15/29   M2029   146   42:40   76   14:45  172   50:55         
  137   108 Sarah McClennen         I    NORTH WOODSTOCK NH    1:48:24  11/23   F4049   192   45:06   99   15:30  121   47:49         
  138    49 Lisa Vickers            I    PORTLAND ME           1:48:25   7/28   F3039   164   43:47  155   17:02  118   47:37         
  139   183 Steve Markiewicz        I    BONITA SPRINGS FL     1:48:56  16/34   M5059   150   43:00  177   17:33  127   48:25         
  140   214 Matt Johnson            I    BOSTON MA             1:48:58  33/64   M4049   133   42:20   91   15:18  176   51:21         
  141   196 Scott Gilbert           I    LEXINGTON MA          1:49:05  34/64   M4049   139   42:29  174   17:28  142   49:09         
  142    22 Peter Coleman           I    JAMAICA PLAIN NH      1:49:16  30/50   M3039   167   43:58   46   14:07  173   51:12         
  143   138 Andrew Borghese         I    LITTLETON NH          1:49:59  31/50   M3039   201   45:33   89   15:13  144   49:14         
  144   110 Michael Carlton         I    NORTHWOOD NH          1:50:02  32/50   M3039   207   46:01   72   14:41  148   49:21         
  145   253 Alan Laubenstein        I    SUGAR HILL NH         1:50:04  17/34   M5059   104   40:30   74   14:43  208   54:53         
  146   194 Chuck Collet            I    ACTON MA              1:50:14  35/64   M4049   119   41:42  168   17:15  174   51:17         
  147   320 Lauren Gillott          I    WATERFORD VT          1:50:15   2/10   F-19    142   42:33  254   20:41  114   47:02         
  148   319 John Gillott            I    WATERFORD VT          1:50:16  36/64   M4049   143   42:34  253   20:36  117   47:07         
  149    44 Colton Piper            I    TILTON NH             1:50:17  14/22   M-19    225   47:09  183   17:47   92   45:22         
  150   307 Sally McMurdo           I    GLEN NH               1:50:34   3/12   F5059   180   44:35   55   14:21  179   51:38         
  151   300 Chris Pierce            I    NEW BOSTON NH         1:50:34  33/50   M3039   124   42:02  223   18:50  155   49:43         
  152   370 Kelly Urie              I    ST JOHNSBURY VT       1:50:39                  194   45:09  137   16:27  141   49:05         
  153   135 Roy Dasilva             I    ROCHESTER MA          1:50:45  37/64   M4049   144   42:34  269   22:07  100   46:05         
  154   276 Eliza Huntington        I                          1:50:50   3/10   F-19    168   44:00  138   16:28  166   50:23         
  155   150 Sally MacLeod           I    BETHLEHEM NH          1:50:50   8/28   F3039   181   44:35  207   18:20  124   47:55         
  156   102 Ryan Quintal            I    MANCHESTER NH         1:50:59  16/29   M2029   154   43:13  182   17:44  162   50:03         
  157    83 Sarah Burdette          I    CONCORD NH            1:51:04   9/28   F3039   138   42:27  248   20:00  132   48:38         
  158   126 Bob Hill                I    GROTON MA             1:51:28  38/64   M4049   220   46:42  210   18:29  103   46:18         
  159   193 Walter Laws             I    GOFFSTOWN NH          1:51:41  34/50   M3039   221   46:55   83   15:01  156   49:45         
  160   200 Keri Sexton             I    AUBURN NH             1:51:44  10/28   F3039   213   46:15  122   16:04  150   49:26         
  161   229 Debra Holden            I    ROCHESTER MA          1:51:52   4/12   F5059   204   45:48  204   18:16  122   47:49         
  162   237 Kelly Spring            I    WAREHAM MA            1:51:52  12/23   F4049   217   46:31  152   16:53  129   48:29         
  163   128 Peter Clark             I    ALISO VREJO CA        1:52:02  35/50   M3039   148   42:52   64   14:31  205   54:40         
  164   217 Michael Bachner         I    BEDFORD NH            1:52:03  15/22   M-19    214   46:21  150   16:50  135   48:53         
  165   201 Kurt Magnus             I    HOLDERNESS NH         1:52:21  39/64   M4049   156   43:20  161   17:07  183   51:54         
  166   374 Lisa Goodhue            I    PETERBOROUGH NH       1:52:23                  239   49:01   36   13:31  157   49:51         
  167    66 Joel Dickinson          I    GRISWOLD CT           1:52:23  36/50   M3039   151   43:04  218   18:39  169   50:41         
  168   305 Toni Butterfield        I    SUGAR HILL NH         1:53:04  13/23   F4049   196   45:11  234   19:16  131   48:37         
  169   197 David Dodge             I    BOSTON NH             1:53:04  18/34   M5059   206   45:57  201   18:12  139   48:57         
  170    39 Mike Norklun            I    CRANSTON RI           1:53:05  19/34   M5059   132   42:19  110   15:48  210   54:59         
  171   296 Timothy J Symonds       I    MARLOW NH             1:53:12  20/34   M5059    85   39:42  263   21:32  184   51:58         
  172   316 Alex Quintal            I    MANCHESTER NH         1:53:18  17/29   M2029   202   45:35  184   17:49  158   49:54         
  173   265 Alan Howe               I    MERRIMACK NH          1:53:25  40/64   M4049    73   38:37  289   24:36  164   50:13         
  174    43 Tim Piper               I    TILTON NH             1:53:25  41/64   M4049   118   41:34  216   18:37  193   53:15         
  175   288 Gene Girdwood           I    BETHLEHEM NH          1:53:28  21/34   M5059   135   42:22  209   18:29  190   52:39         
  176   173 Steve Simo              I    W. GREENWICH RI       1:53:32  42/64   M4049   130   42:15  142   16:40  204   54:39         
  177   329 Sean Rolfe              I    LYNDONVILLE VT        1:53:40  43/64   M4049   177   44:25  239   19:34  154   49:43         
  178   376 Beth Lapointe           I    GILFORD NH            1:53:52  14/23   F4049   250   50:33                                   
  179   215 Tavish MacLeod          I    FRANCONIA NH          1:53:59  18/29   M2029   198   45:16  222   18:48  160   49:56         
  180    71 Matthew Steele          I    SUGAR HILL NH         1:54:01  22/34   M5059   172   44:10  230   19:05  171   50:47         
  181    45 Kerry Tull              I    YARMOUTH ME           1:54:12  44/64   M4049    88   39:49  121   16:04  238   58:20         
  182    48 Henry Griffin           I    PORTLAND ME           1:54:15  45/64   M4049   210   46:12  130   16:12  182   51:51         
  183   318 Susan Simpson           I    FRANCONIA NH          1:54:23  15/23   F4049   162   43:42   96   15:28  212   55:14         
  184   117 Jeff Caggiano           I    BRISTOL CT            1:54:23  46/64   M4049   227   47:15  163   17:08  161   50:00         
  185   317 Natasha Simpson         I    FRANCONIA NH          1:54:23   4/10   F-19    159   43:28  107   15:41  213   55:15         
  186    95 Deanne Chrystal         I    LINCOLN NH            1:54:24  16/23   F4049   191   45:04  115   15:54  196   53:27         
  187    64 Hugh Hawkins            I    LITTLETON NH          1:54:27  47/64   M4049   125   42:07  119   16:02  222   56:19         
  188   155 Mark Andrews            I    EPPING NH             1:54:38  16/22   M-19    226   47:14  192   18:01  149   49:24         
  189   379 Thomas Sexton           I    PEMBROKE NH           1:54:45  37/50   M3039   199   45:23  255   20:41  133   48:42         
  190   219 Calvin Crocker          I                          1:54:58  23/34   M5059   182   44:37  213   18:33  181   51:49         
  191    23 Scott Wood              I    LINCOLN NH            1:55:08  19/29   M2029   228   48:01  171   17:26  153   49:42         
  192   211 John Andrews            I    NEWBURY VT            1:55:14                  107   40:49  153   16:54  231   57:32         
  193   235 Alexis Nelson           I    WOODBURY VT           1:55:42  11/28   F3039   234   48:26  225   18:57  126   48:20         
  194   292 Robert Wyman            I    SWANZEY NH            1:55:49  24/34   M5059   105   40:34  229   19:05  220   56:12         
  195   227 Tim Burbank             I    HINGHAM MA            1:55:56  48/64   M4049   183   44:38  208   18:21  191   52:58         
  196   132 Colby Player            I    NORTHFIELD NH         1:55:58  17/22   M-19    193   45:08  264   21:37  145   49:14         
  197     9 Erika Oneill            I    LYNN MA               1:56:06  12/28   F3039   212   46:15  212   18:31  175   51:21         
  198   137 Courtney Kozlowski      I    WATERFORD VT          1:56:09   6/12   F2029   211   46:14  176   17:32  187   52:24         
  199   210 Sean Donahue            I    TOPSHAM ME            1:56:19  38/50   M3039   137   42:27   88   15:12  240   58:41         
  200   271 Alexander Greco         I    BEVERLY MA            1:56:22  18/22   M-19    224   47:08  271   22:27  109   46:47         
  201   113 Roy Starling            I    KIRBY VT              1:56:34  49/64   M4049   190   44:59  162   17:07  201   54:29         
  202   156 Eric Weinrieb           I    PORTSMOUTH NH         1:56:57  50/64   M4049    91   39:52   56   14:23  255 1:02:43         
  203    28 Scott Rice              I    NO WOODSTOCK NH       1:57:06  25/34   M5059   187   44:51  158   17:03  211   55:14         
  204   371 Dale Urie               I    ST JOHNSBURY VT       1:57:36                  160   43:32  196   18:06  218   55:59         
  205     5 David Nitkin            I    ELLICOTT CITY MD      1:58:16  51/64   M4049   247   50:05  242   19:41  130   48:31         
  206   142 Hadley Starer           I    FRANCONIA NH          1:58:32   5/10   F-19    186   44:47  160   17:04  225   56:41         
  207   264 Angela Figallo          I    FRANCONIA NH          1:58:40   7/12   F2029   215   46:24  188   17:54  200   54:24         
  208   391 Kim Cowles              I    FRANCONIA NH          1:59:08  17/23   F4049   145   42:37  275   22:57  197   53:35         
  209   309 Daniel Theriault        I    BRISTOL CT            1:59:15  52/64   M4049   188   44:54  245   19:49  202   54:33         
  210   153 Thomas Andrews          I    EPPING NH             1:59:32  26/34   M5059   174   44:12  200   18:12  228   57:10         
  211   369 Patrick McLcaughlin     I    CANDIA NH             1:59:38  20/29   M2029   229   48:04  233   19:16  186   52:19         
  212   230 Rebecca Malkin          I    WEBSTER NH            1:59:47   6/10   F-19    237   48:34  117   15:59  215   55:15         
  213   380 Michael Keddie          I    MANCHESTER NH         2:00:06  21/29   M2029   205   45:48   81   14:57  243   59:23         
  214   322 Mike Delsignore         I    MALTA NY              2:00:10  39/50   M3039   231   48:11  217   18:38  195   53:21         
  215   143 Clay Gaitskill          I    RALEIGH NC            2:00:51  40/50   M3039   123   42:00  203   18:16  245 1:00:36         
  216   234 Hamil Pearsall          I    WORCESTER MA          2:00:58  13/28   F3039   176   44:24  285   24:10  188   52:25         
  217   233 Zachary Christman       I    MIDDLEBURY VT         2:00:59  41/50   M3039   175   44:17  288   24:16  189   52:28         
  218   348 Edward Batten           I    WINCHESTER MA         2:01:16  19/22   M-19    116   41:29  268   22:06  234   57:42         
  219   250 Christine Farnham       I    PLAINFIELD VT         2:01:17  14/28   F3039   246   49:59  191   18:00  194   53:19         
  220   231 Margarita Dufresne      I    NORTH WOODSTOCK NH    2:01:48   8/12   F2029   235   48:28  220   18:43  203   54:38         
  221   149 Brooke Logan            I    WEYMOUTH MA           2:01:48  15/28   F3039   257   51:15  133   16:23  199   54:11         
  222   328 Jason Gray              I    MANCHESTER NH         2:02:09  42/50   M3039   109   41:04  291   24:53  221   56:13         
  223   199 Benjamin Higgins        I    JEFFERSON NH          2:02:32  20/22   M-19    292   59:49  105   15:39  115   47:05         
  224   181 Christopher Simo        I    NORWELL MA            2:02:43  53/64   M4049   203   45:37  187   17:53  242   59:13         
  225   360 Roger Gettel            I    MERRIMACK NH          2:02:46  27/34   M5059   222   47:02  244   19:42  219   56:02         
  226   381 Scott Ashby             I    WHIREFIELD NH         2:03:09                  200   45:24  266   21:54  216   55:52         
  227   139 Scott Hahn              I    OLD SAYBROOK CT       2:03:33  22/29   M2029   209   46:06  274   22:46  206   54:43         
  228   239 Jon Whitney             I    MEDFORD MA            2:03:40  43/50   M3039   242   49:31  173   17:27  226   56:42         
  229   340 Mark Massey             I    WEST NEWTON MA        2:03:51  28/34   M5059   163   43:44  272   22:42  230   57:26         
  230   246 Erica Lakin             I    READING MA            2:05:00  16/28   F3039   265   51:54  227   19:01  198   54:06         
  231   162 Bonnie Morang           I    PETERBOROUGH NH       2:05:11  18/23   F4049   238   48:58  258   20:59  214   55:15         
  232   174 Caleb Genereaux         I    S. RYEGATE VT         2:05:48  21/22   M-19    232   48:11  190   17:57  244   59:40         
  233   283 Jessi Hudson            I    KIRBY VT              2:05:54  17/28   F3039   275   54:15  149   16:49  207   54:50         
  234   177 Bob Patchan             I    COLUMBIA MD           2:06:08  54/64   M4049   236   48:31  148   16:49  246 1:00:49         
  235   270 Kristopher Waynant      I    HAMILTON NY           2:06:20  44/50   M3039   223   47:05  118   15:59  258 1:03:17         
  236   134 Greg Connolly           I    PETERBOROUGH NH       2:06:44  29/34   M5059   219   46:36  286   24:11  217   55:58         
  237    31 Jenna Dutkewych         I    JEFFERSON NH          2:07:38  18/28   F3039   264   51:45  193   18:02  236   57:51         
  238    37 Roman Dutkewych         I    ELLINGTON CT          2:08:08  55/64   M4049   233   48:18  219   18:43  247 1:01:09         
  239   206 Sara Blampied           I                          2:08:25   7/10   F-19    285   56:12  256   20:43  177   51:31         
  240   358 Kate Renner             I    BETHLEHEM MH          2:08:32  19/28   F3039   230   48:07  228   19:03  249 1:01:23         
  241   144 Patrick Collins         I    MONTREAL QB           2:08:36  23/29   M2029   255   51:00  226   18:58  239   58:39         
  242    27 Karen Healy             I    MADBURY NH            2:08:41   5/12   F5059   252   50:43  106   15:39  253 1:02:20         
  243   392 Tucker Cowles           I    FRANCONIA NH          2:09:19  24/29   M2029   240   49:07  281   23:37  224   56:36         
  244   390 Anne Cowles             I    FRANCONIA NH          2:09:21   9/12   F2029   178   44:30  164   17:09  274 1:07:43         
  245   304 Tom Loomis              I    WINDHAM NH            2:09:33  56/64   M4049   254   50:53  257   20:53  235   57:49         
  246   213 Zachariah Brown         I    FRANKLIN MA           2:09:51  45/50   M3039   258   51:16  151   16:51  251 1:01:44         
  247   154 Naomi Andrews           I    EPPING NH             2:10:09  10/12   F2029   243   49:40  179   17:36  257 1:02:54         
  248   247 Michael Rafferty        I    KEENE NH              2:10:16  30/34   M5059   179   44:33  260   21:05  266 1:04:38         
  249   115 Kristi Weir             I    LONGMONT CO           2:10:27  20/28   F3039   286   56:18  232   19:14  209   54:56         
  250   346 Gordie Johnk            I    FRANCONIA NH          2:11:02  31/34   M5059   260   51:26  180   17:36  252 1:02:00         
  251   186 Viti Raelyn             I    HENNIKER NH           2:11:03  21/28   F3039   251   50:36  166   17:12  259 1:03:17         
  252   187 Brett Lund              I    CONCORD NH            2:11:04  57/64   M4049   147   42:41  240   19:36  277 1:08:48         
  253   244 Bill Kearney            I    LAKE PLEASANT MA      2:11:05  46/50   M3039   114   41:19  214   18:34  280 1:11:13         
  254   238 Brian Matson            I    JEFFERSON NH          2:11:24  47/50   M3039   249   50:24  167   17:12  262 1:03:49         
  255   141 Jon Roberts             I    AMHERST NH            2:11:25  25/29   M2029   253   50:53  279   23:28  227   57:05         
  256   158 Jennifer Haines         I    GRAFTON NH            2:11:27  22/28   F3039   269   53:48   18   12:40  268 1:05:00         
  257   315 Adrian Huntington       I    WAYNE ME              2:11:28   8/10   F-19    262   51:43  278   23:20  223   56:26         
  258   161 Susan Harrises          I    PORTSMOUTH NH         2:11:39  19/23   F4049   248   50:17  287   24:11  229   57:12         
  259   332 Jordan Oberhaus         I    MANCHESTER NH         2:12:11  48/50   M3039   245   49:58  276   23:03  241   59:12         
  260   100 Bruce S. Perlo Iii      I    LITTLETON NH          2:12:29  26/29   M2029   267   52:44  131   16:17  260 1:03:28         
  261    65 Kyle Jurczyk            I    SOUTH WINDSOR CT      2:12:53  49/50   M3039   170   44:05  189   17:54  279 1:10:55         
  262    34 Stacey Herbold          I    PORTSMOUTH NH         2:13:51  23/28   F3039   279   55:12  261   21:06  232   57:33         
  263   331 David Brown             I    DERRY NH              2:14:07  50/50   M3039   185   44:46  282   23:43  269 1:05:40         
  264   171 Jason Monteiro          I    HUDSON MA             2:14:49  27/29   M2029   261   51:43  290   24:50  237   58:18         
  265   279 Beth Ann Corwin         I    PETERBOROUGH NH       2:15:02   6/12   F5059   283   55:43    7   11:59  271 1:07:20         
  266    38 Michelle Dutkewych      I    ELLINGTON CT          2:15:10  20/23   F4049   273   53:58  243   19:41  250 1:01:32         
  267   245 Siobhan Scanlan         I    LAKE PLEASANT MA      2:16:03  11/12   F2029   270   53:51  259   21:01  248 1:01:13         
  268   241 Christy Sprinkle        I    NASHUA NH             2:17:28   7/12   F5059   256   51:15  238   19:30  270 1:06:44         
  269   352 Robin Roilnor           I    FRANCONIA NH          2:18:19  22/22   M-19    281   55:35  224   18:51  263 1:03:54         
  270    36 Paul Jadis              I    WILTON NH             2:19:17  32/34   M5059   112   41:12  247   19:55  289 1:18:10         
  271   356 Heather Heigis          I    NORTHWOOD NH          2:19:18  24/28   F3039   277   54:37  252   20:32  264 1:04:10         
  272     4 Jessica Ralston         I    BOSTON MA             2:19:38  12/12   F2029   280   55:28  146   16:45  272 1:07:26         
  273    50 Robert Redman           I    WARWICK RI            2:19:46  28/29   M2029   268   53:28  175   17:32  276 1:08:47         
  274    54 Lauren Grimshaw         I    WINDSOR CT            2:19:59  25/28   F3039   289   57:44  236   19:25  256 1:02:51         
  275   355 Jacki Troy              I    NORTHWOOD NH          2:20:00  21/23   F4049   284   56:01  231   19:06  267 1:04:53         
  276   368 John Ball               I    MANCHESTER NH         2:20:11                  274   54:09  265   21:37  265 1:04:26         
  277   321 Melissa Gordon          I    CRANSTON RI           2:21:05   9/10   F-19    290   58:14  235   19:22  261 1:03:31         
  278    99 Bruce S. Perlo  Jr.     I    RADCLIFF KY           2:21:25  33/34   M5059   282   55:40  277   23:18  254 1:02:27         
  279   295 Bettina Hoppock         I    KEENE NH              2:22:25   8/12   F5059   244   49:52  186   17:53  286 1:14:40         
  280    40 Pamela Griffin          I    BRUNSWICK ME          2:22:31   9/12   F5059   278   55:09  296   29:48  233   57:34         
  281   225 Hasan Duymazlar         I    CTR HARBOR NH         2:22:35  58/64   M4049   129   42:11   57   14:23  293 1:26:02         
  282   272 Betsy O'Brine           I                          2:23:38  10/12   F5059   266   52:34  270   22:23  275 1:08:43         
  283   281 Scott Smith             I                          2:23:40  59/64   M4049   271   53:52  199   18:11  281 1:11:39         
  284   240 Liam Browne             I    LONDON GB             2:28:41  34/34   M5059   272   53:58  295   27:11  273 1:07:33         
  285   325 Katya Maiser            I    HOLDEN NH             2:29:34  22/23   F4049   276   54:18  267   21:57  284 1:13:21         
  286    17 Katie Creegan           I    SOMERVILLE MA         2:31:11  26/28   F3039   287   56:34  237   19:30  287 1:15:08         
  287   338 James Daley             I    WEBSTER NY            2:31:11  60/64   M4049   259   51:24  292   25:17  285 1:14:30         
  288   151 Mark Norklun            I    GOFFSTOWN NH          2:32:41  61/64   M4049   263   51:44  178   17:33  292 1:23:25         
  289    72 Mary Young              I    CAMPTON NH            2:33:28  11/12   F5059   288   57:18  202   18:14  288 1:17:57         
  290   294 Andrew Holt             I    BARRINGTON NH         2:34:02  29/29   M2029   293 1:01:23  280   23:37  278 1:09:04         
  291   372 Derek Anneser           I    FRANCONIA NH          2:42:22  62/64   M4049   294 1:05:28  284   24:07  282 1:12:47         
  292   261 Pamela Anneser          I    FRANCONIA NH          2:44:19  23/23   F4049   296 1:07:22  283   24:07  283 1:12:51         
  293   260 Elyssa Anneser          I    FRANCONIA NH          2:44:20  10/10   F-19    297 1:07:31                                   
  294   341 Keith Lohnes            I    WESTFIELD MA          2:46:56  63/64   M4049   291   59:45  293   25:20  291 1:21:52         
  295    98 Cheryl Perlo            I    RADCLIFF KY           2:49:33  12/12   F5059   295 1:07:05  262   21:30  290 1:20:59         
  296    55 Alicia Panos            I    DERRY NH              3:08:27  27/28   F3039   298 1:09:18  198   18:10  294 1:41:00         
  297    82 Amanda Guilbert         I    CAMPTON NH                     28/28   F3039   128   42:08  251   20:20                      
  298   313 Craig Cornwall          I    CENTERVILLE MA                 64/64   M4049   165   43:52  145   16:44                      




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News