Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New Hampshire Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Saunders at Rye Harbor 10K

Rye, NH, August 18, 2011

[Age Group Winners | Team Results | Competitive Walkers ]

Overall Results

Yankee Timing

Let us chip your event. Call Dave Camire 978-430-5669 or dave@yankeetiming.com. Please visit our web site TimedByYankee.com and follow us on Facebook.




Race winner Andrew Huebner of Hampton Falls, NH.
photo Yankee Timing
Female winner Abbey Gosling of Meredith, NH.
photo Yankee Timing

                                                                                                        Page 1
                                        Saunders at Rye Harbor 10K
                                            Rye, New Hampshire
                               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Age S No.   City            St Net Time   Gun Time   Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== === = ===== ================== ========== ========== ===== 
  1   1/122  M0139 ANDREW HUEBNER        23 M   352 Hampton Falls NH     32:48.90   32:48.90  5:18 
  2   2/122  M0139 NICK CROWELL          24 M   195 Portsmouth NH        33:09.08   33:09.08  5:21 
  3   3/122  M0139 ROB LEVEY             37 M   435 Somersworth NH       33:22.05   33:22.05  5:23 
  4   4/122  M0139 STEPHEN MONSULICK     26 M   846 Kents Hill ME        34:27.33   34:27.62  5:34 
  5   1/108  M4049 DAN VERRINGTON        49 M   750 Bradford MA          35:07.75   35:07.75  5:40 
  6   5/122  M0139 CHRIS RITCHIE         28 M   647 Hampton NH           35:25.76   35:25.76  5:43 
  7   6/122  M0139 CAMERON BARTH         14 M    77 Lee NH               35:51.09   35:51.39  5:47 
  8   7/122  M0139 RYAN PROULX           31 M   620 Portsmouth NH        36:12.26   36:12.26  5:51 
  9   8/122  M0139 HUNTER BENNETT-DAGGE  28 M   813 Dover NH             36:20.25   36:20.71  5:52 
 10   9/122  M0139 SAM WOOD              25 M   779 Laconia NH           36:54.46   36:54.46  5:58 
 11  10/122  M0139 STEPHEN HENNIGAR      25 M   336 State College PA     37:03.58   37:03.58  5:59 
 12   2/108  M4049 TIMOTHY CARVEN        47 M    36 Kittery Point ME     37:03.93   37:04.47  5:59 
 13  11/122  M0139 BENJAMIN LANDRY       16 M   851 Portsmouth NH        37:04.96   37:05.15  5:59 
 14  12/122  M0139 PETER MCNEIL          27 M   506 Barrington NH        37:37.68   37:37.68  6:05 
 15   3/108  M4049 STEWART RICHMOND      45 M   641 Bedford NH           37:47.89   37:48.23  6:06 
 16   4/108  M4049 JOHN STANZEL          49 M   714 Manchester NH        38:02.89   38:03.29  6:09 
 17   5/108  M4049 TIM ROACHE            43 M    37 Stratham NH          38:21.99   38:22.59  6:12 
 18   6/108  M4049 KEVIN BOSMA           42 M   835 Rye Beach NH         38:36.41   38:36.41  6:14 
 19  13/122  M0139 ERIC BEIDLEMAN`       35 M    84 Portsmouth NH        38:41.28   38:41.28  6:15 
 20  14/122  M0139 JORDAN PARKINSON      20 M    13 Portsmouth NH        38:44.59   38:44.65  6:15 
 21   1/242  F0139 ABBEY GOSLING         25 F   297 Meredith NH          38:57.08   38:57.31  6:17 
 22  15/122  M0139 TIMOTHY HORAN         30 M   349 Dover NH             39:23.35   39:23.68  6:22 
 23   7/108  M4049 LANCE POWERS          41 M   617 Rochester NH         39:25.01   39:25.01  6:22 
 24  16/122  M0139 AARON JONES           33 M   371 Portsmouth NH        39:32.05   39:32.78  6:23 
 25  17/122  M0139 JOEL TURCOTTE         28 M   741 Greenland NH         39:41.59   39:42.15  6:25 
 26   8/108  M4049 ERNESTO BURDEN        41 M   130 Manchester NH        40:00.09   40:00.72  6:28 
 27  18/122  M0139 MATTHEW HUGHES        28 M   864 Haverhill MA         40:08.76   40:09.61  6:29 
 28  19/122  M0139 JAMES BREEN           38 M   114 Rye NH               40:13.64   40:13.65  6:30 
 29  20/122  M0139 JASON SHAMESMAN       15 M   685 Durham NH            40:18.44   40:18.57  6:31 
 30   9/108  M4049 MICHAEL CRAIG         44 M   189 Manchester NH        40:28.52   40:29.35  6:32 
 31  10/108  M4049 JOSEPH MCEACHERN      41 M   494 Kittery ME           40:31.19   40:31.25  6:33 
 32  21/122  M0139 TIMOTHY FINELLI       38 M   262 Portsmouth NH        40:33.54   40:33.54  6:33 
 33  22/122  M0139 ANDREW WEINSTEIN      20 M   807 Hampton NH           40:37.93   40:39.77  6:34 
 34  23/122  M0139 DAVE CHIAPPETTA       28 M   157 Hooksett NH          40:43.11   40:44.07  6:35 
 35   2/242  F0139 EMILY BLOCK           26 F   101 Stratham NH          41:00.75   41:01.56  6:38 
 36  24/122  M0139 MICHAEL POPLAWSKI     32 M   611 Pawcatuck CT         41:02.44   41:03.25  6:38 
 37  25/122  M0139 GARRETT PERKINS       27 M   597 Portsmouth NH        41:06.42   41:08.29  6:39 
 38  11/108  M4049 RANDY SPENCER         49 M   704 Yarmouth ME          41:28.18   41:28.71  6:42 
 39  12/108  M4049 KEN MADDEN            44 M   462 Candia NH            41:37.94   41:39.29  6:44 
 40  26/122  M0139 JARED MARINEL         31 M   470 Portsmouth NH        41:46.63   41:48.66  6:45 
 41  13/108  M4049 ROBERT GRAY           43 M   304 Rye NH               42:06.42   42:07.90  6:48 
 42  14/108  M4049 ROBERT KENEFICK       45 M   384 Barrington NH        42:07.08   42:09.22  6:48 
 43   3/242  F0139 UKNOWN RUNNER                319 Rye Beach NH         41:44.34   42:14.33  6:49 
 44  27/122  M0139 ROBB SCHLOSSER        35 M   676 Portsmouth NH        42:11.30   42:14.77  6:49 
 45  28/122  M0139 JEFF BEAUDOIN         29 M    80 York ME              42:18.55   42:18.55  6:50 
 46  15/108  M4049 BRIAN HARMON          42 M   326 York ME              42:19.10   42:21.40  6:50 
 47  16/108  M4049 KEVIN MURPHY          44 M   540 Newbuyrport MA       42:35.81   42:38.29  6:53 















                                                                                                        Page 2
                                        Saunders at Rye Harbor 10K
                                            Rye, New Hampshire
                               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Age S No.   City            St Net Time   Gun Time   Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== === = ===== ================== ========== ========== ===== 
 48   1/65   M5059 JIM DEMOSTHENES       53 M   222 Topsham ME           42:38.25   42:40.11  6:53 
 49   2/65   M5059 CRAIG AHLQUIST        53 M    50 Hooksett NH          42:42.57   42:43.40  6:54 
 50  29/122  M0139 PAUL SCOVOTTI         39 M   679 Haverhill MA         42:46.84   42:47.78  6:55 
 51  17/108  M4049 JAMES BANYAS          47 M     2 Rye NH               42:52.07   42:54.43  6:56 
 52   3/65   M5059 RICK WALSH            52 M   753 West Newbury MA      43:04.41   43:05.91  6:58 
 53  30/122  M0139 ED HARVEY             36 M   819 Durham NH            43:05.67   43:08.37  6:58 
 54  18/108  M4049 TIMOTHY ORCUTT        47 M   578 Arlington MA         43:07.27   43:08.56  6:58 
 55   4/65   M5059 JEFF SILVER           50 M   693 Hooksett NH          43:08.49   43:10.18  6:58 
 56   1/24   M6069 STEPHEN MONSULICK, J  61 M   827 Kents Hill ME        43:11.06   43:14.44  6:59 
 57  19/108  M4049 MATTHEW CIRINNA       43 M     6 Dover NH             43:15.41   43:19.37  7:00 
 58   1/136  F4049 KAREN FOGG            44 F   268 York ME              43:19.24   43:21.54  7:00 
 59  20/108  M4049 SEAN BYRNE            45 M   134 Georgetown ME        43:29.48   43:32.49  7:02 
 60  21/108  M4049 ANDREW CORROW         44 M    28 Durham NH            43:38.60   43:41.50  7:03 
 61  22/108  M4049 PAUL ROUTHIER         45 M   659 Dover NH             43:43.32   43:44.06  7:04 
 62  23/108  M4049 DOUG GOSLING          49 M   299 Meredith NH          43:41.30   43:48.41  7:04 
 63  31/122  M0139 DREW THIBAULT         15 M   840 Durham NH            43:52.90   43:55.74  7:06 
 64  24/108  M4049 JAMES GOTT            43 M   302 Bowdoin ME           43:53.80   43:57.04  7:06 
 65   1/57   F5059 LINDA ST. LAURENT     51 F    17 Newmarket NH         44:10.42   44:11.45  7:08 
 66   5/65   M5059 JEFFREY TAYLOR        51 M   728 Greenland NH         44:07.40   44:15.93  7:09 
 67   4/242  F0139 MICHAELA JONES        11 F   370 North Andover MA     44:17.46   44:20.13  7:10 
 68   6/65   M5059 RICHARD COLLINS       55 M    27 Cape Neddick ME      44:24.58   44:26.99  7:11 
 69  25/108  M4049 DAN VERDICK           44 M   748 Eliot ME             44:28.72   44:30.88  7:11 
 70   7/65   M5059 ADAM NISSON           56 M    10 Dover NH             44:29.45   44:32.56  7:12 
 71   5/242  F0139 LAURA RUDD            28 F   664 Amesbury MA          44:34.21   44:35.71  7:12 
 72   8/65   M5059 BRIAN GEIGER          52 M   288 Durham NH            44:37.79   44:39.81  7:13 
 73  32/122  M0139 JONATHAN IHLE         32 M   356 Sandown NH           44:25.04   44:47.68  7:14 
 74  33/122  M0139 ANTONY HIBBLE         30 M   897 Unknown NH           44:38.93   44:51.67  7:15 
 75  26/108  M4049 MATT LABERGE          41 M   406 Manchester NH        44:51.23   44:53.08  7:15 
 76   2/136  F4049 LIZ MOONEY-ARCIERI    49 F     5 Newmarket NH         44:52.17   44:53.90  7:15 
 77  27/108  M4049 SHAWN LEONARD         45 M   885 Newburyport MA       44:55.08   44:58.04  7:16 
 78   9/65   M5059 JULES SPILL           53 M   707 Manchester NH        44:56.72   45:00.38  7:16 
 79  28/108  M4049 BRIAN AMEND           45 M    56 Rye NH               44:55.73   45:03.37  7:17 
 80   6/242  F0139 CRISTIN HEPP          24 F   339 Portsmouth NH        44:51.90   45:04.74  7:17 
 81                KEVIN CUFF               M   895 Unknown NH           45:05.98   45:07.82  7:17 
 82   7/242  F0139 ABBY JACKSON          31 F     8 Newmarket NH         45:09.67   45:09.67  7:18 
 83  29/108  M4049 MICHAEL HARDIN        40 M   323 Westborough MA       45:06.29   45:11.47  7:18 
 84  30/108  M4049 MICHAEL LEONARD       46 M   430 Newburyport MA       45:11.49   45:12.16  7:18 
 85  34/122  M0139 JOHN BURCKE           38 M   129 Dover NH             45:10.48   45:14.66  7:18 
 86   8/242  F0139 LAUREN FINELLI        34 F   263 Portsmouth NH        45:20.18   45:24.67  7:20 
 87   9/242  F0139 AMY KRAMER            37 F   403 Windahm NH           45:27.79   45:30.66  7:21 
 88   3/136  F4049 LAURA TOWLE           46 F   737 Dover NH             45:36.78   45:37.92  7:22 
 89  35/122  M0139 ANDREW MARSHALL       16 M   890 N. Andover MA        45:45.08   45:46.57  7:23 
 90   4/136  F4049 LAURA O'KEEFE         47 F   812 Stratham NH          45:46.00   45:50.92  7:24 
 91  36/122  M0139 ALLEN COCO            36 M   857 Goffstown NH         45:50.02   45:54.29  7:25 
 92  31/108  M4049 CHRIS KENNEDY         43 M   388 Rye NH               45:57.99   45:59.30  7:26 
 93  32/108  M4049 MICHAEL LABONTE       44 M   407 Bedford NH           45:53.52   46:00.90  7:26 
 94   2/24   M6069 TOM MILLER            60 M     4 Durham NH            46:00.63   46:04.24  7:26 















                                                                                                        Page 3
                                        Saunders at Rye Harbor 10K
                                            Rye, New Hampshire
                               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Age S No.   City            St Net Time   Gun Time   Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== === = ===== ================== ========== ========== ===== 
 95  33/108  M4049 BRIAN RODERICK        42 M    15 Hampton NH           46:00.78   46:05.39  7:27 
 96  37/122  M0139 RYAN SIMPSON          12 M   695 York ME              46:08.23   46:08.23  7:27 
 97  34/108  M4049 THUY LAM              42 M   410 Portsmouth NH        46:12.77   46:12.77  7:28 
 98  35/108  M4049 NATHANIEL MCCAFFREY   47 M   485 Hampton Falls NH     46:09.69   46:12.94  7:28 
 99  38/122  M0139 ZACHARY WHITEHOUSE    23 M   773 Exeter NH            46:05.81   46:15.56  7:28 
100  10/242  F0139 DANIELLE FISCHER      38 F   264 Merrimack NH         46:10.51   46:15.60  7:28 
101  39/122  M0139 WILL CASHMAN          27 M   149 Merrimac MA          46:16.35   46:18.28  7:29 
102  10/65   M5059 ANDREW NEWTON         50 M   818 West Newbury MA      46:19.11   46:22.13  7:29 
103  36/108  M4049 JASON SALTMARSH       41 M   669 North Hampton NH     46:18.75   46:23.56  7:29 
104  11/65   M5059 MICHAEL ST. LAURENT   55 M    18 Newmarket NH         46:21.24   46:25.22  7:30 
105  12/65   M5059 MICHAEL HANNON        51 M   318 Manchester NH        46:33.84   46:37.10  7:32 
106   3/24   M6069 DAVID RITCHIE         64 M   646 Seabrook NH          46:36.73   46:39.22  7:32 
107   5/136  F4049 TINA NADEAU           47 F   545 Lee NH               46:37.11   46:42.00  7:32 
108  13/65   M5059 KEVIN O'LEARY         53 M   565 Exeter NH            46:39.16   46:44.73  7:33 
109  37/108  M4049 DAN POLIQUIN          45 M   608 Dover NH             46:43.33   46:45.30  7:33 
110  14/65   M5059 JOHN HAMMOND          56 M   316 Wolfeboro Falls NH   46:37.85   46:46.62  7:33 
111  40/122  M0139 JULIO GLESKE          28 M   295 Portsmouth NH        46:47.53   46:48.20  7:33 
112  41/122  M0139 CHRISTOPHER COUTURE   39 M   185 Newfields NH         46:44.00   46:50.15  7:34 
113  38/108  M4049 CHRIS MARSHALL        46 M   891 N. Andover MA        46:40.64   46:51.84  7:34 
114  11/242  F0139 MEAGAN NAULT          13 F   549 Manchester NH        46:46.81   46:55.17  7:35 
115  39/108  M4049 DAVID MURPHY          49 M   539 Manchester NH        46:53.73   47:02.10  7:36 
116  15/65   M5059 ROBERT TAYLOR         50 M   727 Somersworth NH       46:58.65   47:03.87  7:36 
117  16/65   M5059 EVERETT MCBRIDE       57 M   892 Unknown NH           47:02.55   47:05.10  7:36 
118   6/136  F4049 MARY GOSLING          49 F   298 Meredith NH          47:02.14   47:09.88  7:37 
119  40/108  M4049 DAVID MIKOLAITIES     46 M   517 Portsmouth NH        47:03.31   47:09.98  7:37 
120  17/65   M5059 J BRIAN BELANGER      56 M   855 Nashua NH            46:56.88   47:10.00  7:37 
121  18/65   M5059 JACK PANOPOULOS       53 M   584 Rye NH               47:10.02   47:12.98  7:37 
122  12/242  F0139 KELLI MURRAY          28 F   543 Newfields NH         47:09.62   47:13.93  7:38 
123  42/122  M0139 STEVEN BROWN          39 M   122 Stratham NH          47:10.27   47:19.29  7:38 
124  19/65   M5059 DENNIS REIDY          50 M   635 Andover MA           47:19.89   47:21.00  7:39 
125  41/108  M4049 JAMES RYAN            45 M   667 Stratham NH          47:17.66   47:22.58  7:39 
126  42/108  M4049 MICHAEL O'BRIEN       44 M   563 Rollinsford NH       47:31.13   47:35.17  7:41 
127  20/65   M5059 JOSEPH EBERT          59 M   252 Hampton NH           47:33.28   47:37.80  7:41 
128  43/108  M4049 THOMAS SIMPSON        46 M   696 York ME              47:30.71   47:39.94  7:42 
129  21/65   M5059 DAVID CARROLL         54 M   867 Newburyport MA       47:39.03   47:40.67  7:42 
130  44/108  M4049 PETER GETMAN          44 M   290 Rye NH               47:31.97   47:51.44  7:44 
131   7/136  F4049 MELANIE BAKER         42 F    68 New Castle NH        47:41.07   47:54.74  7:44 
132  45/108  M4049 DANIEL PARISH         43 M   588 Lyme NH              47:48.20   47:55.86  7:44 
133  22/65   M5059 DENNIS FLANAGAN       50 M    30 Amesbury MA          47:51.88   47:56.37  7:44 
134  13/242  F0139 HOLLY BLAIS           33 F    99 East Kingston NH     47:43.02   47:57.58  7:45 
135  23/65   M5059 THOMAS CROSS          53 M    29 North Hampton NH     47:58.72   48:01.03  7:45 
136  46/108  M4049 JOHN LAMARRE          47 M   881 Barrington NH        47:53.64   48:02.81  7:45 
137  43/122  M0139 ANDREW VARDAKIS       28 M   744 Portsmouth NH        48:01.84   48:10.56  7:47 
138   8/136  F4049 GINA LANOUETTE        41 F   412 Windham NH           48:04.54   48:13.36  7:47 
139   9/136  F4049 JENNIFER SIMMONS      41 F   694 North Hampton NH     48:04.19   48:15.83  7:48 
140  44/122  M0139 MATTHEW NAULT         11 M   550 Manchester NH        48:09.31   48:17.70  7:48 
141  45/122  M0139 RICHARD BOARDMAN      34 M   103 Portsmouth NH        48:15.36   48:19.17  7:48 















                                                                                                        Page 4
                                        Saunders at Rye Harbor 10K
                                            Rye, New Hampshire
                               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Age S No.   City            St Net Time   Gun Time   Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== === = ===== ================== ========== ========== ===== 
142  14/242  F0139 MEGHAN MCPHEE         16 F   507 Andover MA           48:25.34   48:26.76  7:49 
143  15/242  F0139 ALLISON BUSSIERE      39 F   132 Portsmouth NH        48:28.04   48:32.07  7:50 
144   4/24   M6069 JOE HAYES             61 M   334 Portsmouth NH        48:25.32   48:34.59  7:51 
145  47/108  M4049 MICHAEL SHULMAN       42 M   690 North Hampton NH     48:32.97   48:38.23  7:51 
146  46/122  M0139 ALEX LEPAGE           23 M   432 Portsmouth NH        48:37.74   48:42.60  7:52 
147  47/122  M0139 KYLE WOOD             36 M   780 Merrimac MA          48:36.80   48:46.53  7:53 
148  48/108  M4049 ERIC FREDE            44 M   272 Newmarket NH         48:39.22   48:49.31  7:53 
149  49/108  M4049 SCOTT QUALLS          45 M   623 Epping NH            48:53.19   48:54.03  7:54 
150  50/108  M4049 AL LAVOIE             46 M   421 Rye NH               48:46.59   48:54.13  7:54 
151  51/108  M4049 ROBERT JAQUITH        40 M   363 Rye NH               48:43.44   48:55.10  7:54 
152  48/122  M0139 JASON YI              32 M   789 Portsmouth NH        48:49.47   48:56.89  7:54 
153  49/122  M0139 IAN BALL              36 M    70 East Kingston NH     48:46.40   49:02.00  7:55 
154  52/108  M4049 CHARLIE RAYNES        46 M   631 Rye NH               49:00.10   49:06.13  7:56 
155  53/108  M4049 JIM KENNEY            42 M   390 Kittery Point ME     48:37.93   49:07.07  7:56 
156  24/65   M5059 ROBERT KINTZ          52 M   395 Portsmouth NH        49:02.49   49:09.44  7:56 
157  10/136  F4049 MOLLY WADE            40 F   752 Madbury NH           49:01.93   49:12.47  7:57 
158   2/57   F5059 GERI CLIFFORD         58 F   169 Rye NH               49:05.63   49:13.12  7:57 
159  50/122  M0139 GUSTAVE LEVEY         11 M   436 Somersworth NH       49:10.35   49:13.42  7:57 
160  51/122  M0139 ERIK ROAF             31 M   649 Hampton NH           49:07.13   49:16.67  7:57 
161  16/242  F0139 LAURA GIBB            37 F   292 Portsmouth NH        49:10.65   49:17.37  7:57 
162   3/57   F5059 LISA KLING            53 F   400 Loudon NH            49:13.17   49:17.47  7:58 
163  17/242  F0139 SARAH CANNEY          29 F   140 Farmington NH        49:17.86   49:21.22  7:58 
164  52/122  M0139 THOMAS CHILDS         36 M   160 Darien CT            49:36.95   49:42.90  8:02 
165  54/108  M4049 WILLIAM PETERS        48 M   601 Manchester NH        49:41.49   49:49.24  8:03 
166  55/108  M4049 ROBBY ROBERTSON       49 M   882 Greenland NH         49:50.23   49:54.86  8:04 
167  18/242  F0139 RACHEL DODIER         36 F   863 North Hampton NH     50:07.50   50:13.74  8:07 
168   5/24   M6069 CURTIS LINTVEDT       64 M     9 Exeter NH            50:02.85   50:15.32  8:07 
169   6/24   M6069 GARY ROHR             61 M   878 Stratham NH          50:14.58   50:22.28  8:08 
170  11/136  F4049 PAMELA DAVIS          46 F   210 North Hampton NH     50:07.29   50:24.90  8:08 
171  25/65   M5059 PAUL SORENSON         56 M   701 Manchester NH        50:08.16   50:26.41  8:09 
172  53/122  M0139 CHRISTOPHER LUND      29 M   453 Portsmouth NH        50:19.30   50:27.33  8:09 
173   4/57   F5059 JANET PARKINSON       59 F    14 Portsmouth NH        50:27.34   50:29.34  8:09 
174  54/122  M0139 HAKIM YOUNGI          32 M   793 Barrington NH        50:27.68   50:34.00  8:10 
175   5/57   F5059 LISA ROEDER           51 F   656 Durham NH            50:30.75   50:34.52  8:10 
176  55/122  M0139 JASON RAFFERTY        28 M   626 Greenland NH         50:17.09   50:35.82  8:10 
177  56/108  M4049 ARCHIE MCGOWAN        45 M   868 Newfields NH         50:20.86   50:44.91  8:12 
178  56/122  M0139 SCOTT RAFFERTY        25 M   627 Greenland NH         50:26.31   50:45.06  8:12 
179  19/242  F0139 AMANDA MCCAUGHEY      26 F    16 Dover NH             50:44.05   50:48.64  8:12 
180   7/24   M6069 RICH CLARK            61 M   165 Raymond NH           50:48.68   50:48.68  8:12 
181  12/136  F4049 SANDY MIKOLAITIES     41 F   516 Portsmouth NH        50:45.79   50:53.54  8:13 
182  26/65   M5059 KEVIN CALLAHAN        58 M   138 Eaton Center NH      50:53.94   50:58.04  8:14 
183   8/24   M6069 CHUCK ZERBINOPOULOS   61 M   795 Dover NH             50:55.60   50:58.86  8:14 
184  57/122  M0139 JASON STICKNEY        29 M   718 Rochester NH         50:50.27   50:59.14  8:14 
185  13/136  F4049 KATHLEEN JAWORSKI     48 F   364 Manchester NH        50:50.16   50:59.24  8:14 
186  58/122  M0139 SCOTT DINWIDDIE       25 M   229 Portsmouth NH        50:53.83   51:00.09  8:14 
187  20/242  F0139 KATE BIDDLE           38 F    93 Rye NH               50:53.24   51:01.66  8:14 
188  57/108  M4049 BRYAN OLIVIER         43 M   572 Durham NH            50:54.29   51:03.21  8:15 















                                                                                                        Page 5
                                        Saunders at Rye Harbor 10K
                                            Rye, New Hampshire
                               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Age S No.   City            St Net Time   Gun Time   Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== === = ===== ================== ========== ========== ===== 
189   9/24   M6069 RICHARD DOYLE         64 M   241 Lexington MA         51:03.85   51:06.90  8:15 
190  59/122  M0139 LINDSAY CHAPMAN       28 M   155 Waltham MA           51:00.04   51:08.38  8:15 
191  60/122  M0139 REED NEWTON           39 M   557 Wayland MA           51:03.40   51:08.73  8:15 
192  58/108  M4049 BRETT NELSON          43 M    11 Rye NH               50:56.16   51:09.30  8:16 
193  14/136  F4049 JODY CLEMENT          42 F   167 Berwick ME           51:00.29   51:10.16  8:16 
194  21/242  F0139 KERRY ZIELFELDER      38 F   797 Dover NH             51:03.11   51:10.60  8:16 
195  27/65   M5059 MARTIN MURPHY         54 M   537 Londonderry NH       51:02.49   51:11.34  8:16 
196  10/24   M6069 DAVID IMMEN           62 M   359 Concord NH           50:43.62   51:15.89  8:17 
197  22/242  F0139 HELENA ACKERSON       30 F    38 Wells ME             51:13.81   51:16.92  8:17 
198  28/65   M5059 FRASER NIXON          51 M   560 Eliot ME             51:09.53   51:17.54  8:17 
199  23/242  F0139 BITTY RITCHIE         27 F   648 Hampton NH           50:56.81   51:17.88  8:17 
200   6/57   F5059 VICKI MILLER          58 F     3 Durham NH            51:16.28   51:19.29  8:17 
201  61/122  M0139 KEVIN MANNING         34 M   466 Portsmouth NH        51:08.78   51:23.89  8:18 
202  59/108  M4049 JIM BAILEY            48 M    22 Amesbury NH          51:16.85   51:27.94  8:19 
203  29/65   M5059 DAVID LABRODE         54 M    34 Haverhill MA         51:26.33   51:28.51  8:19 
204  62/122  M0139 JOSHUA SCOTT          37 M   678 Rye NH               51:17.66   51:29.56  8:19 
205  30/65   M5059 DANIEL HUPPE          55 M   353 Dover NH             51:24.09   51:33.07  8:19 
206  15/136  F4049 JOYCE CRAIG           44 F   188 Manchester NH        51:24.96   51:33.86  8:20 
207  16/136  F4049 LEASA JENKS           46 F   887 Unknown NH           51:23.63   51:37.91  8:20 
208  63/122  M0139 JOHN RINARD           39 M   644 Exeter NH            51:32.12   51:41.90  8:21 
209  60/108  M4049 CHRIS FITT            40 M   880 Dover NH             51:40.06   51:42.54  8:21 
210  61/108  M4049 DARRELL DAVIS         44 M   211 Kennebunk ME         51:41.76   51:49.56  8:22 
211  64/122  M0139 DREW MARTIN           34 M   475 Portsmouth NH        51:14.48   51:49.94  8:22 
212  65/122  M0139 THOMAS STANLEY        28 M   712 Fremont NH           51:47.29   51:54.59  8:23 
213  66/122  M0139 JASON PERRON          38 M   599 Dover NH             51:45.25   51:55.39  8:23 
214  24/242  F0139 KRISTIE LINDQUIST     36 F   439 Windham NH           51:47.83   51:57.20  8:23 
215  31/65   M5059 ALAN FERNALD          51 M   893 Portsmouth NH        51:57.39   51:57.40  8:23 
216  17/136  F4049 SUSANNE DELANEY       40 F   217 Exeter NH            51:42.41   51:59.14  8:24 
217  32/65   M5059 THOMAS CONLEY         58 M   174 Nashua NH            51:56.00   51:59.61  8:24 
218  67/122  M0139 ADAM OSBURN           39 M   580 Goffstown NH         51:37.79   51:59.63  8:24 
219  25/242  F0139 JILLIAN GALLI         23 F   285 Amherst NH           51:42.62   52:03.57  8:24 
220  26/242  F0139 LYNNE O'SHAUGHNESSY   39 F   567 Kittery ME           51:45.69   52:04.51  8:24 
221  33/65   M5059 STEVE HENNIGAR        53 M   337 Rye NH               52:00.22   52:04.86  8:25 
222  18/136  F4049 PAM LOVEJOY           42 F   447 Durham NH            51:58.65   52:09.28  8:25 
223  34/65   M5059 STEPHEN LUBER         58 M   450 Kittery ME           51:54.94   52:12.49  8:26 
224  27/242  F0139 ERIN HOLMES           30 F   811 East Hampstead NH    51:50.21   52:12.99  8:26 
225  68/122  M0139 JACOB CARNEY          16 M   145 Portsmouth NH        52:09.13   52:14.33  8:26 
226  28/242  F0139 KELLY MANGUM          37 F   465 Dover NH             52:06.79   52:14.87  8:26 
227  29/242  F0139 NUALA LEONG           37 F   431 Seabrook NH          51:47.16   52:19.12  8:27 
228   7/57   F5059 DOREEN OCONNELL       53 F   568 E. Candia NH         52:05.49   52:21.41  8:27 
229  35/65   M5059 ERIC OCONNELL         53 M   569 E. Candia NH         52:05.83   52:22.22  8:27 
230  69/122  M0139 ANDREW HODGES         34 M   344 Portsmouth NH        52:09.53   52:23.20  8:27 
231  30/242  F0139 TRACY BURTON          31 F   131 Dover NH             52:10.25   52:23.22  8:27 
232  62/108  M4049 ANDREW BAKER          47 M    66 Stratham NH          52:05.65   52:24.76  8:28 
233  70/122  M0139 CHAD HOLMES           31 M   346 Portsmouth NH        52:04.01   52:26.61  8:28 
234  63/108  M4049 CHRIS GOSS            41 M   300 Portsmouth NH        52:22.11   52:28.33  8:28 
235  36/65   M5059 JOE LAROCHELLE        59 M   415 Conocrd NH           52:23.35   52:30.31  8:29 















                                                                                                        Page 6
                                        Saunders at Rye Harbor 10K
                                            Rye, New Hampshire
                               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Age S No.   City            St Net Time   Gun Time   Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== === = ===== ================== ========== ========== ===== 
236  19/136  F4049 BETHANY BOKSANSKI     44 F   105 York ME              52:22.49   52:30.82  8:29 
237  71/122  M0139 IAN WATTERS           39 M   759 Dover NH             52:29.16   52:32.69  8:29 
238  31/242  F0139 KRISTA DELCOURT       29 F   218 Portsmouth NH        52:28.11   52:34.76  8:29 
239  20/136  F4049 FRANCINE AUBIN        40 F    62 Madbury NH           52:26.37   52:36.26  8:30 
240   1/19   F6069 FAYE LOWREY           67 F   449 Rochester NH         52:33.40   52:37.64  8:30 
241   8/57   F5059 BONNIE LAROCHELLE     59 F   414 Concord NH           52:37.17   52:43.94  8:31 
242  32/242  F0139 JENNIFER FRONING      37 F   875 Dover NH             52:44.66   52:49.98  8:32 
243  33/242  F0139 LORENE WATTS          30 F   760 Milton NH            52:48.79   52:54.11  8:32 
244  37/65   M5059 DANIEL FITZGERALD     58 M   831 Manchester NH        53:11.50   53:17.22  8:36 
245  72/122  M0139 AARON DEWEES          32 M   225 Rochester NH         53:05.26   53:19.64  8:37 
246  34/242  F0139 SANDRA SIEGEL         34 F   691 Dover NH             53:04.04   53:19.66  8:37 
247  21/136  F4049 CHRISTINE RUBIN       40 F   662 York ME              52:56.67   53:20.37  8:37 
248  22/136  F4049 TONI ARESCO           41 F    60 Pelham NH            53:10.09   53:21.50  8:37 
249  35/242  F0139 SIERRA FAIST          26 F   256 Portsmouth NH        53:15.97   53:26.49  8:38 
250  73/122  M0139 STEVE SIROIS          38 M   815 Rochester NH         53:07.17   53:26.97  8:38 
251  11/24   M6069 DONALD YEATON         60 M   788 Epsom NH             53:19.37   53:28.40  8:38 
252  64/108  M4049 MARK LOMBARDI         45 M   445 Portsmouth NH        53:14.06   53:28.70  8:38 
253  12/24   M6069 BARRY PEARSON         67 M   595 Chelmsford MA        53:22.78   53:30.78  8:38 
254  36/242  F0139 BRITTANY SCHEREN      23 F   877 Portsmouth NH        53:00.76   53:35.09  8:39 
255  23/136  F4049 EVELYN BRACE          46 F   110 East Kingston NH     53:22.66   53:37.16  8:39 
256  37/242  F0139 HEATHER LEVIN         28 F   437 Brentwood NH         53:16.76   53:37.57  8:39 
257  24/136  F4049 MELANIE ROSS-HUPPE    44 F   658 Dover NH             53:26.17   53:38.21  8:40 
258  65/108  M4049 JARROD BURCH          41 M   128 Rollinsford NH       53:16.91   53:39.37  8:40 
259  66/108  M4049 RICK NAULT            48 M   547 Manchester NH        53:14.30   53:42.67  8:40 
260  38/65   M5059 PAUL BOUCHARD         51 M   108 Portsmouth NH        53:05.85   53:43.89  8:40 
261  38/242  F0139 CAITLIN MORRISON      12 F   530 Dover NH             53:29.72   53:43.98  8:40 
262  39/242  F0139 LYNETTE DARKOCH       33 F   206 Portsmouth NH        53:31.54   53:45.41  8:41 
263  67/108  M4049 MARK BREEN            48 M   113 Dover NH             53:34.15   53:46.07  8:41 
264  68/108  M4049 MARK MORRISON         46 M   529 Dover NH             53:32.60   53:46.86  8:41 
265  25/136  F4049 TANIA MARINO          43 F   471 Kittery ME           53:36.34   53:48.12  8:41 
266  39/65   M5059 LEE DICKEY            57 M   228 Dracut MA            53:45.90   53:51.33  8:42 
267  40/242  F0139 AMANDA SMITH          32 F   699 Portsmouth NH        53:46.42   53:51.88  8:42 
268  41/242  F0139 BETSY BERKENBUSH      25 F   866 West Newbury MA      53:41.70   53:56.25  8:42 
269  40/65   M5059 JOHN MORRIS           55 M   528 Boxford MA           53:45.47   53:57.47  8:43 
270  26/136  F4049 ALEXANDRA DUBOIS      40 F   245 Rye NH               53:47.63   53:58.31  8:43 
271  42/242  F0139 DANIELLE LAVOIE       31 F   806 South Portland ME    53:36.11   53:58.44  8:43 
272  69/108  M4049 CHRISTOPHER DELGROSS  40 M   219 Berwick ME           53:46.06   54:00.94  8:43 
273  74/122  M0139 JESSE CLOUTIER        24 M   829 Manchester NH        53:37.90   54:04.53  8:44 
274  70/108  M4049 KEVIN BRENNAN         48 M   116 Middleton MA         53:54.92   54:08.24  8:44 
275  43/242  F0139 JENNIFER ZAFFINI      29 F   794 Portsmouth NH        53:53.55   54:10.18  8:45 
276  71/108  M4049 MICHAEL MOODY         46 M   886 Rye NH               54:04.18   54:10.94  8:45 
277  44/242  F0139 MIRANDA DUCHARME      35 F   246 Stratham NH          53:50.57   54:14.08  8:45 
278  27/136  F4049 KAREN OXHOLM          43 F   581 Portsmouth NH        54:05.99   54:14.30  8:45 
279  45/242  F0139 KATHLEEN ADAMS        38 F    42 Amesbury MA          53:53.97   54:16.27  8:46 
280   1/6    M7079 LUCIEN TRUDEAU        70 M   740 Manchester NH        54:10.52   54:19.78  8:46 
281  72/108  M4049 NEIL LEVESQUE         41 M   433 Henniker NH          54:01.57   54:20.10  8:46 
282   9/57   F5059 LESLIE BEHAN          55 F    23 Newton NH            54:19.09   54:24.27  8:47 















                                                                                                        Page 7
                                        Saunders at Rye Harbor 10K
                                            Rye, New Hampshire
                               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Age S No.   City            St Net Time   Gun Time   Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== === = ===== ================== ========== ========== ===== 
283  46/242  F0139 MONIQUE WARR          38 F   757 Center Barnstead N   54:19.38   54:30.33  8:48 
284  13/24   M6069 DONALD GAGNE          62 M   281 Barrington NH        54:06.61   54:30.55  8:48 
285  75/122  M0139 BENJAMIN LOI          31 M   444 Goffstown NH         54:11.85   54:33.29  8:48 
286   2/6    M7079 GARY REUTER           72 M   637 Kittery ME           54:19.94   54:37.82  8:49 
287  76/122  M0139 STEVEN CHOW           35 M   161 Portsmouth NH        54:23.04   54:38.03  8:49 
288  28/136  F4049 MICHELLE HOLZMAN      47 F   347 Portsmouth NH        54:22.79   54:38.88  8:49 
289  29/136  F4049 MOLLY AMEND           42 F    55 Rye NH               54:26.44   54:39.64  8:49 
290  73/108  M4049 ANDREW PATE           44 M   592 Bedford NH           54:17.75   54:39.94  8:50 
291  47/242  F0139 ERIN LUEBKEMAN        31 F   451 Portsmouth NH        54:15.32   54:45.08  8:50 
292  48/242  F0139 AMY BAKER             35 F    64 Portsmouth NH        53:57.39   54:45.50  8:50 
293  49/242  F0139 MEGHAN WOODS          24 F   822 Exeter NH            54:19.53   54:46.24  8:51 
294  30/136  F4049 LYNN BROWN            46 F   121 Rochester NH         54:10.44   54:46.27  8:51 
295  41/65   M5059 ANDRE BEAUPRE         57 M    82 Dover NH             54:51.85   54:51.85  8:51 
296  31/136  F4049 SUZANNE BOISCLAIR     48 F   104 Goffstown NH         54:37.73   54:52.18  8:51 
297  77/122  M0139 TYLER LOWE            31 M   852 Portsmouth NH        54:36.16   54:52.85  8:52 
298  74/108  M4049 JEFF SIEGEL           45 M   692 Dover NH             54:37.89   54:53.37  8:52 
299  32/136  F4049 DEIRDRE MCNEIL        41 F   505 Somersworth NH       54:09.04   54:58.29  8:52 
300  50/242  F0139 KRISTEN ALEVA         39 F    52 North Berwick ME     54:47.72   54:59.90  8:53 
301  51/242  F0139 MICHELLE DARNELL      39 F   207 Portsmouth NH        54:45.65   55:00.82  8:53 
302  75/108  M4049 LEO GAGNON            45 M   859 Stratham NH          54:40.15   55:05.42  8:54 
303  52/242  F0139 KELLI MURPHY          19 F   538 Londonderry NH       54:59.41   55:08.65  8:54 
304  33/136  F4049 HOLLY CAMPBELL        42 F   139 Amesbury MA          55:02.59   55:15.58  8:55 
305  78/122  M0139 BRETT LINDQUIST       38 M   438 Kennebunk ME         54:26.91   55:18.95  8:56 
306  42/65   M5059 MICHAEL MENESALE      56 M    35 Newburyport MA       55:09.04   55:19.21  8:56 
307  34/136  F4049 SARA WEST             40 F   770 Dover NH             55:20.78   55:20.78  8:56 
308  35/136  F4049 CHRISTA GETMAN        40 F   289 Rye NH               55:11.13   55:22.22  8:56 
309  53/242  F0139 LINNEA KAYE           19 F   378 Portsmouth NH        55:15.98   55:24.97  8:57 
310  76/108  M4049 MATTHEW MASIELLO      40 M   478 Newfields NH         55:02.96   55:27.39  8:57 
311  36/136  F4049 STEPHANIE SUPRIN      49 F    19 Newburyport MA       55:20.54   55:30.51  8:58 
312  79/122  M0139 SCOTT FERREIRA        37 M   261 South Berwick ME     54:55.75   55:30.76  8:58 
313  37/136  F4049 DEBORAH POWERS        40 F   616 Rochester NH         55:33.15   55:33.34  8:58 
314  80/122  M0139 ERIC GATEMAN          35 M   286 Salem NH             55:14.52   55:33.60  8:58 
315  10/57   F5059 BARBARA WEINSTEIN     58 F   808 Hampton NH           55:22.36   55:34.10  8:58 
316  54/242  F0139 EMILY ZIEGLER         25 F   796 Kittery ME           55:09.00   55:35.06  8:58 
317  55/242  F0139 SARAH CARIGNAN        35 F   141 Arlington MA         55:28.13   55:35.30  8:58 
318  56/242  F0139 ALICIA LONG           23 F   446 Dover NH             55:21.74   55:36.01  8:59 
319  38/136  F4049 JULIE FLANAGAN        49 F   266 Amesbury MA          55:31.80   55:36.45  8:59 
320  81/122  M0139 MATT MARTEL           38 M   474 Kittery ME           55:21.59   55:37.02  8:59 
321  39/136  F4049 ELISE MILLER          41 F   518 Acton ME             55:28.23   55:38.04  8:59 
322  82/122  M0139 MATTHEW JONES         21 M   883 Portsmouth NH        55:33.45   55:45.27  9:00 
323  57/242  F0139 MARSHA FILION         38 F   828 Portsmouth NH        55:14.89   55:54.49  9:02 
324  58/242  F0139 MICHELLE DAY          36 F   213 Northwood NH         55:43.93   55:56.04  9:02 
325  83/122  M0139 ANDY MORSE            38 M   533 Rochester NH         55:37.98   55:57.25  9:02 
326  11/57   F5059 SHARON YU             58 F    21 Haverhill MA         55:46.41   55:57.64  9:02 
327  40/136  F4049 MAUREEN KENNEDY       46 F   387 Hampton NH           55:47.42   55:59.46  9:02 
328  41/136  F4049 SUZANNE REYNOLDS      47 F   640 Dover NH             55:50.46   56:06.51  9:03 
329  59/242  F0139 LINDSAY MEADE         30 F   841 Portsmouth NH        56:01.62   56:07.32  9:04 















                                                                                                        Page 8
                                        Saunders at Rye Harbor 10K
                                            Rye, New Hampshire
                               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Age S No.   City            St Net Time   Gun Time   Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== === = ===== ================== ========== ========== ===== 
330  14/24   M6069 DOUG ZECHEL           61 M     1 Greenland NH         55:54.98   56:07.61  9:04 
331  43/65   M5059 SCOTT WALSH           54 M   754 Newburyport MA       55:57.74   56:08.22  9:04 
332  42/136  F4049 SHARON LEMELIN        44 F   427 Madbury NH           55:53.16   56:09.80  9:04 
333  77/108  M4049 IAN RUBIN             45 M   663 Portsmouth NH        55:55.48   56:17.11  9:05 
334  60/242  F0139 KRISTIN DEXTER        29 F   227 Woburn MA            55:56.83   56:18.84  9:05 
335  61/242  F0139 SENJA OLIVO           32 F   573 Sanford ME           55:42.94   56:18.90  9:05 
336  43/136  F4049 CYNTHIA B             43 F    63 Stratham NH          56:06.75   56:20.56  9:06 
337  84/122  M0139 JEREMY WRIGHT         39 M   782 Dover NH             56:08.11   56:21.68  9:06 
338  85/122  M0139 BEN ORCUTT            39 M   577 Medford MA           55:58.18   56:23.93  9:06 
339  62/242  F0139 ERIN MCANENEY         25 F   483 Portsmouth NH        56:07.26   56:28.79  9:07 
340  44/136  F4049 DIANE SCHIAVO         41 F   674 Barrington NH        56:13.37   56:30.31  9:07 
341  44/65   M5059 ARTHUR XANTHOS        50 M   785 Dover NH             56:16.92   56:35.18  9:08 
342  45/136  F4049 MARTHA MASIELLO       40 F   477 Newfields NH         56:12.54   56:35.66  9:08 
343  63/242  F0139 CATHERINE WATTERS     38 F   758 Dover NH             56:22.24   56:35.89  9:08 
344  86/122  M0139 RYAN HALE             38 M   861 Kittery ME           56:33.93   56:38.16  9:09 
345  12/57   F5059 MARY ALGIER           56 F   801 Greenland NH         56:17.36   56:38.58  9:09 
346  78/108  M4049 JENS HARRINGTON       46 M   327 Limerick ME          56:06.59   56:38.91  9:09 
347  64/242  F0139 SARAH FLECK           30 F   267 Portsmouth NH        56:28.84   56:39.31  9:09 
348  65/242  F0139 LAUREN LENNON         34 F   804 Bedford NH           56:24.86   56:41.21  9:09 
349  79/108  M4049 RICH SIMMONS          44 M   858 North Hampton NH     56:29.60   56:42.35  9:09 
350   2/19   F6069 MARIA MICHAUD         60 F   514 Portsmouth NH        56:41.91   56:49.39  9:10 
351  46/136  F4049 MARY QUINN            45 F   869 Newfields NH         56:26.28   56:50.01  9:10 
352  13/57   F5059 GRACE DUKE            52 F   247 Portsmouth NH        56:39.87   56:50.49  9:11 
353  80/108  M4049 RICK STACY            45 M   710 Stratham NH          56:37.53   56:52.39  9:11 
354  66/242  F0139 TARYN LENNON          30 F   429 New Boston NH        56:36.81   56:53.18  9:11 
355  81/108  M4049 BLAISE MASSE          43 M   480 Lebanon ME           56:33.38   56:59.26  9:12 
356  67/242  F0139 SHAUNA PALHETE        26 F   860 Rochester NH         57:01.92   57:04.57  9:13 
357  68/242  F0139 ANNE SCALA            24 F   671 Greenland NH         57:00.38   57:04.73  9:13 
358  69/242  F0139 KRISTEN NOYES         30 F   561 Rye NH               56:53.29   57:08.68  9:14 
359  47/136  F4049 LISA HAMMOND          47 F   800 Hampton NH           56:24.66   57:09.58  9:14 
360  82/108  M4049 KENNY ADAIR           47 M    39 Greenland NH         56:45.80   57:11.28  9:14 
361  15/24   M6069 STANLEY SHAPLEIGH     63 M   686 Eliot ME             56:57.63   57:13.25  9:14 
362  70/242  F0139 KARA GLEASON          33 F   294 Haverhill MA         56:55.64   57:17.89  9:15 
363  71/242  F0139 NIKKI GRANEY          35 F   303 Exeter NH            56:59.37   57:19.38  9:15 
364  48/136  F4049 KIMBERLY MORRELL      42 F   527 Hampton Falls NH     57:15.29   57:19.89  9:15 
365  49/136  F4049 KATHY NEWCOMB         46 F   554 Hampton NH           56:58.04   57:20.73  9:15 
366  72/242  F0139 MARIAH GREENHALGH     37 F   307 Exeter NH            57:02.58   57:21.08  9:16 
367  14/57   F5059 MARY SIVERTS          51 F   697 Portsmouth NH        56:50.43   57:24.14  9:16 
368  50/136  F4049 CHRISTINE KELLEY      43 F   848 Bradford MA          56:51.70   57:24.60  9:16 
369  51/136  F4049 MARY NICHOLSON        45 F   559 Newfields NH         57:09.95   57:34.56  9:18 
370  73/242  F0139 JENNIFER WELCH        39 F   767 Exeter NH            57:28.47   57:39.84  9:19 
371  74/242  F0139 NADIA CLIFFORD        33 F   170 Northborough MA      57:24.06   57:45.23  9:19 
372  15/57   F5059 JANE BERGERON         53 F    88 Portsmouth NH        57:26.29   57:45.72  9:19 
373   3/6    M7079 JAY MCDONALD          71 M   491 Melvin Village NH    57:35.26   57:47.43  9:20 
374  75/242  F0139 MELISSA KUTSCH        35 F   853 Portsmouth NH        57:25.00   57:48.39  9:20 
375  52/136  F4049 CINDY FOULDS          41 F   270 North Andover MA     57:38.53   57:50.09  9:20 
376  16/24   M6069 STAN KLEM             64 M   398 Nashua NH            57:49.35   57:52.54  9:21 















                                                                                                        Page 9
                                        Saunders at Rye Harbor 10K
                                            Rye, New Hampshire
                               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Age S No.   City            St Net Time   Gun Time   Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== === = ===== ================== ========== ========== ===== 
377  53/136  F4049 CORINNE VERMETTE      44 F   749 Dover NH             57:41.20   57:55.00  9:21 
378  54/136  F4049 LISE SMITH            40 F   838 Hampton NH           57:27.96   57:55.47  9:21 
379  76/242  F0139 AMANDA HASEVLAT       28 F   333 Portsmouth NH        57:37.32   57:56.64  9:21 
380  77/242  F0139 ALYSSA GATEMAN        35 F   287 Salem NH             57:39.83   57:59.60  9:22 
381  45/65   M5059 JOE MALILA            59 M   874 Newmarket NH         57:45.86   58:02.16  9:22 
382  55/136  F4049 KARA SEAGER           40 F   680 Hampton NH           57:40.53   58:03.21  9:22 
383   3/19   F6069 LINDA DESJARDINS      63 F   833 Hampton NH           57:38.52   58:03.57  9:22 
384  56/136  F4049 LISA GROVER           45 F   310 Newmarket NH         57:35.07   58:03.61  9:22 
385  57/136  F4049 MARTHA LABBE          44 F   405 Portsmouth NH        57:47.95   58:05.67  9:23 
386  58/136  F4049 AMANDA ANDERSON       49 F    57 Durham NH            57:35.74   58:07.44  9:23 
387  78/242  F0139 ALEXIS BOYATSIS       24 F   109 Dover NH             57:42.59   58:07.49  9:23 
388  46/65   M5059 PETER JONES           58 M   884 Portsmouth NH        57:59.78   58:09.37  9:23 
389  79/242  F0139 MAIGAN GALIPEAU       34 F   283 Hampton NH           57:29.17   58:18.87  9:25 
390  83/108  M4049 NANCY MICHAUD         41 M   513 Somersworth NH       57:53.81   58:19.91  9:25 
391  80/242  F0139 SARAH MONKS           36 F   802 York Beach ME        58:00.80   58:20.44  9:25 
392  81/242  F0139 MARIETTE LINSCOTT     28 F   441 Dover NH             57:45.97   58:20.54  9:25 
393  59/136  F4049 DONNA REYNOLDS        44 F   639 Hampton NH           58:01.67   58:21.01  9:25 
394  82/242  F0139 AUDRA MAYUSKI         30 F   482 Portsmouth NH        57:55.56   58:26.91  9:26 
395  47/65   M5059 CHARLIE MORENO        52 M   525 Center Strafford N   58:21.71   58:27.60  9:26 
396  16/57   F5059 CHERYL HOFFMAN        52 F   345 Durham NH            57:31.66   58:29.89  9:27 
397  83/242  F0139 MONIQUE MORGAN        35 F   526 Berwick ME           57:58.24   58:29.98  9:27 
398  84/242  F0139 JOHNNA SEAWARD        29 F   681 Portsmouth NH        58:17.79   58:31.26  9:27 
399  85/242  F0139 MARIE MANGO           32 F   464 Exeter NH            58:18.85   58:31.84  9:27 
400  86/242  F0139 TINA SALTMARSH        37 F   670 North Hampton NH     58:09.32   58:32.85  9:27 
401  84/108  M4049 SCOTT STUDY           41 M   722 North Berwick ME     57:58.02   58:33.56  9:27 
402  87/242  F0139 LISA CORMAN           35 F   179 Dover NH             58:10.79   58:34.05  9:27 
403  88/242  F0139 JENIFER FITT          37 F   879 Dover NH             58:10.40   58:34.62  9:27 
404  89/242  F0139 KAREN O'SHAUGHNESSY   37 F   566 Portsmouth NH        58:13.59   58:35.59  9:28 
405   1/3    M8099 JIM LYNCH             80 M   455 Plaistow NH          58:37.14   58:39.24  9:28 
406  60/136  F4049 LISA BISCEGLIA        42 F    94 York ME              58:23.84   58:42.28  9:29 
407  90/242  F0139 HOLLY SULLIVAN        30 F   825 Amesbury MA          58:32.86   58:43.76  9:29 
408  91/242  F0139 EMILY NEWICK          32 F   556 Norwich VT           58:29.27   58:47.72  9:29 
409  92/242  F0139 ERIN HOPPE            31 F   348 Madbury NH           58:19.31   58:48.69  9:30 
410  93/242  F0139 SARAH VARNEY          34 F   745 Barrington NH        58:19.08   58:48.92  9:30 
411  17/57   F5059 NANCY WEBSTER         54 F   762 Durham NH            58:19.47   58:50.79  9:30 
412  94/242  F0139 ELISABETH BLAISDELL   34 F   100 Marblehead MA        58:41.02   58:57.74  9:31 
413   4/19   F6069 JACCI HUSSEY          60 F    32 Rochester NH         58:45.35   58:58.80  9:31 
414  61/136  F4049 ANNE BAKER            48 F    67 Stratham NH          58:42.16   59:01.21  9:32 
415  95/242  F0139 JUDY KETTERING        38 F   391 Concord NH           58:51.35   59:01.57  9:32 
416   5/19   F6069 WENDY BURBANK         68 F   127 Boxford MA           59:00.83   59:02.58  9:32 
417  96/242  F0139 ERIN DORCY            23 F   233 Dover NH             58:26.06   59:02.91  9:32 
418  97/242  F0139 ABIGAIL CREPS         25 F   191 Barrington NH        58:47.34   59:03.19  9:32 
419  98/242  F0139 STACI STANLEY         35 F   713 Dover NH             58:50.54   59:05.26  9:32 
420  85/108  M4049 STEVEN CLEMENT        42 M   168 Berwick ME           58:49.94   59:06.97  9:33 
421   6/19   F6069 JANE LEVESQUE         69 F   434 Nashua NH            58:49.12   59:07.40  9:33 
422  48/65   M5059 CHIP CODY             59 M    26 Portsmouth NH        58:40.53   59:18.44  9:34 
423  87/122  M0139 BRIELLY MCGLAUFLIN    25 M   496 Portsmouth NH        58:41.65   59:19.62  9:35 















                                                                                                        Page 10
                                        Saunders at Rye Harbor 10K
                                            Rye, New Hampshire
                               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Age S No.   City            St Net Time   Gun Time   Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== === = ===== ================== ========== ========== ===== 
424  86/108  M4049 OLIVER LEWIS          42 M   823 Waterford CT         58:56.23   59:20.04  9:35 
425  18/57   F5059 JULIE VASSEUR         53 F   747 Stratham NH          58:57.98   59:20.93  9:35 
426  99/242  F0139 ALANA DUBANIEWCZ      30 F   243 North Berwick ME     58:53.19   59:21.69  9:35 
427  62/136  F4049 JENNIFER OCONNELL     41 F   570 Hampton NH           58:54.84   59:25.83  9:36 
428 100/242  F0139 HOLLY SCATAMACCHIA    35 F   672 Hampton NH           59:09.06   59:27.88  9:36 
429  63/136  F4049 SUZANNE CYR           44 F   204 Rye NH               58:56.78   59:29.32  9:36 
430 101/242  F0139 JENNIFER CROSSETT     29 F   900 Unknown NH           59:14.67   59:30.66  9:36 
431  88/122  M0139 MICHAEL ROMA          29 M   837 Peabody MA           59:05.66   59:36.75  9:37 
432  64/136  F4049 COLLEEN BEAUSOLEIL    46 F    83 Eliot ME             59:34.27   59:46.50  9:39 
433  89/122  M0139 BRENT ELWELL          35 M   254 Eliot ME             59:18.24   59:48.08  9:39 
434 102/242  F0139 ANDREA FLEENOR        32 F   809 East Stroudsburg P   59:44.22   59:50.48  9:40 
435 103/242  F0139 SARAH LINEHAN         29 F   440 Manchester NH        59:27.41   59:59.23  9:41 
436  90/122  M0139 JOSHUA CARNEY         15 M   146 Portsmouth NH        59:55.82 1:00:01.05  9:41 
437  49/65   M5059 DENNIS MOULTON        52 M   535 Portsmouth NH        59:28.56 1:00:04.77  9:42 
438  19/57   F5059 MAUREEN GALLAGHER     54 F   284 Portsmouth NH        59:28.59 1:00:04.85  9:42 
439  65/136  F4049 KATHY LEAVITT         46 F   424 Dover NH             59:58.91 1:00:05.75  9:42 
440  87/108  M4049 ROBIN ADAMS           45 M    43 Amesbury MA          59:37.02 1:00:07.13  9:42 
441  91/122  M0139 BRANDON LEAVITT       27 M   425 Dover NH           1:00:09.12 1:00:16.52  9:44 
442  88/108  M4049 BENJAMIN JONES        42 M   368 Durham NH            59:39.16 1:00:16.57  9:44 
443  89/108  M4049 JON WENDELL           49 M   768 Greenland NH         59:39.62 1:00:17.07  9:44 
444  66/136  F4049 JENNY STANZEL         49 F   715 Manchester NH        59:47.55 1:00:17.21  9:44 
445  92/122  M0139 STEVEN HOWELL         38 M   832 Rochester NH       1:00:01.19 1:00:18.75  9:44 
446  67/136  F4049 SHARON NAULT          42 F   548 Manchester NH      1:00:21.78 1:00:21.78  9:45 
447  50/65   M5059 DANIEL ECKERSON       55 M   253 Durham NH            59:53.21 1:00:25.68  9:45 
448  93/122  M0139 WILLIAM CURTIS        33 M   201 Exeter NH          1:00:14.81 1:00:27.08  9:46 
449  90/108  M4049 GANO ADAIR            45 M    41 South Berwick ME     59:54.95 1:00:30.53  9:46 
450  17/24   M6069 RYAN BUCKLEY          68 M   126 Bradford MA        1:00:07.69 1:00:31.17  9:46 
451 104/242  F0139 SHANNON MOYNAHAN      24 F   536 Rye NH             1:00:04.34 1:00:31.71  9:46 
452 105/242  F0139 TONYA COUGLER         34 F   184 South Berwick ME   1:00:07.94 1:00:31.73  9:46 
453 106/242  F0139 KAREN LYONS           37 F   456 Portsmouth NH      1:00:17.14 1:00:32.92  9:46 
454 107/242  F0139 MARIAH O'CONNELL      22 F   564 Lebanon NH         1:00:20.94 1:00:38.10  9:47 
455  94/122  M0139 NATE FRISELLA         25 M   276 Lebanon NH         1:00:21.07 1:00:38.18  9:47 
456 108/242  F0139 ALISON ROY            28 F   660 Exeter NH          1:00:05.67 1:00:41.99  9:48 
457 109/242  F0139 KRISTIN CLARK         39 F   166 Hampton NH         1:00:17.17 1:00:42.41  9:48 
458 110/242  F0139 LAUREN BUCK           25 F   125 Portsmouth NH      1:00:14.97 1:00:44.03  9:48 
459 111/242  F0139 JAMIE FLYNN           31 F   898 Newburyport MA     1:00:27.90 1:00:49.98  9:49 
460 112/242  F0139 TRISH ORCUTT          34 F   576 Exeter NH          1:00:31.52 1:00:50.40  9:49 
461  68/136  F4049 DIANE KEEFE           43 F   379 Milford NH         1:00:42.96 1:00:51.15  9:49 
462  95/122  M0139 MATTHEW QUINLAN       24 M   625 Exeter NH          1:00:40.29 1:00:52.89  9:50 
463 113/242  F0139 STEFANIE FORSTER      33 F   269 Rollinsford NH     1:00:33.27 1:00:58.94  9:51 
464 114/242  F0139 ROBIN STONE           27 F   720 Dover NH           1:01:02.49 1:01:02.49  9:51 
465  69/136  F4049 PATTIE LEBLANC        45 F   426 Dover NH           1:00:37.89 1:01:04.15  9:51 
466 115/242  F0139 KELLIE SPINNEY        37 F   810 Newbury NH         1:00:43.62 1:01:07.05  9:52 
467  96/122  M0139 JOSHUA KASTELER       36 M   847 Newburyport MA     1:00:45.10 1:01:07.07  9:52 
468 116/242  F0139 KAMI MACE             38 F   459 York ME            1:00:15.38 1:01:10.68  9:53 
469 117/242  F0139 LAURA SULLIVAN        25 F   724 Dover NH           1:00:54.79 1:01:11.22  9:53 
470 118/242  F0139 LAURYN JULE           32 F   372 Rye NH             1:00:51.99 1:01:14.79  9:53 















                                                                                                        Page 11
                                        Saunders at Rye Harbor 10K
                                            Rye, New Hampshire
                               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Age S No.   City            St Net Time   Gun Time   Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== === = ===== ================== ========== ========== ===== 
471 119/242  F0139 CATIE TIRRELL         28 F   736 Concord NH         1:01:05.20 1:01:15.45  9:53 
472  70/136  F4049 CAROLINE DELANEY      42 F   216 Manchester NH      1:01:07.43 1:01:17.10  9:54 
473 120/242  F0139 CHRISTINE CRONIN      25 F   192 Exeter NH          1:00:52.50 1:01:19.20  9:54 
474  97/122  M0139 TODD KING             34 M   394 Concord NH         1:00:59.40 1:01:25.96  9:55 
475  20/57   F5059 JANE OCONNOR          58 F   571 Dover NH           1:00:50.38 1:01:26.97  9:55 
476 121/242  F0139 MEGAN REUTER          32 F   638 Kittery ME         1:01:10.20 1:01:29.95  9:56 
477  71/136  F4049 ANNE LYNCH            41 F   454 Newington NH       1:01:11.31 1:01:31.06  9:56 
478 122/242  F0139 ANGELIQUE CARSON      26 F   147 Portsmouth NH      1:00:45.86 1:01:31.59  9:56 
479 123/242  F0139 JILLIAN SORRENTINO    25 F   702 Durham NH          1:00:45.88 1:01:31.70  9:56 
480  51/65   M5059 DAVID WISEMAN         50 M   778 Somersworth NH     1:00:49.13 1:01:32.60  9:56 
481  98/122  M0139 MATTHEW MCNEIL        29 M   504 Portsmouth NH      1:01:13.70 1:01:34.87  9:56 
482   7/19   F6069 MARY ULINSKI          66 F   742 Dover NH           1:01:24.15 1:01:35.84  9:57 
483  18/24   M6069 PETER MCDONOUGH       69 M   492 Manchester NH      1:01:12.26 1:01:38.95  9:57 
484  72/136  F4049 JOANNE GADSBY         49 F   279 Chester NH         1:01:20.01 1:01:42.51  9:58 
485  91/108  M4049 DAVID ADAMS           49 M    45 Portsmouth NH      1:01:20.98 1:01:53.32  9:59 
486  52/65   M5059 BOBBY ROSE            52 M   657 Hampton NH         1:01:35.64 1:02:00.39 10:01 
487  99/122  M0139 JONATHAN ALLEN        25 M    54 Portsmouth NH      1:01:25.80 1:02:03.40 10:01 
488  73/136  F4049 KRISTEN GRAY          41 F   305 Rye NH             1:01:17.21 1:02:06.54 10:02 
489 124/242  F0139 JENNIFER BEVINS       27 F    91 Portsmouth NH      1:01:39.87 1:02:08.43 10:02 
490 125/242  F0139 SARA MCCARTHY         35 F   487 Rye NH             1:01:22.19 1:02:12.89 10:03 
491 100/122  M0139 SHAUN MCCARTHY        33 M   486 Rye NH             1:01:22.93 1:02:13.80 10:03 
492  53/65   M5059 GREGORY DALZELL       53 M   205 Rochester NH       1:01:28.87 1:02:16.90 10:03 
493  74/136  F4049 LAURIE CYR            45 F   203 Kensington NH      1:02:08.61 1:02:22.90 10:04 
494  21/57   F5059 JODIE BEVINS          55 F    92 Hollis NH          1:02:01.96 1:02:29.74 10:05 
495  75/136  F4049 MARY JO HOUGHTON      48 F   351 Manchester NH      1:02:23.27 1:02:32.96 10:06 
496 126/242  F0139 KELLY REARDON         35 F   632 Raymond NH         1:02:01.70 1:02:33.92 10:06 
497  92/108  M4049 RICHARD DAY           48 M   212 Portsmouth NH      1:02:42.36 1:02:42.36 10:07 
498 127/242  F0139 HEATHER DELWORTH      33 F   220 Peterborough NH    1:02:12.47 1:02:45.31 10:08 
499 128/242  F0139 LORA SELLE            33 F   682 Exeter NH          1:02:31.28 1:02:55.85 10:10 
500  76/136  F4049 TARI WILSON           47 F   776 Hampton NH         1:02:33.48 1:03:00.46 10:10 
501 101/122  M0139 RYAN CROWLEY          30 M   196 North Hampton NH   1:02:20.54 1:03:01.74 10:10 
502 129/242  F0139 JENNIFER GORDON       25 F   296 Dover NH           1:02:35.13 1:03:03.05 10:11 
503 130/242  F0139 NATALIE FROST         25 F   277 Providence RI      1:02:52.01 1:03:07.73 10:11 
504 131/242  F0139 ALLISON DOYLE         26 F   239 San Diego CA       1:02:51.88 1:03:07.86 10:11 
505  19/24   M6069 PHILLIP DENONCOURT    64 M   223 Concord NH         1:02:33.70 1:03:08.73 10:12 
506 132/242  F0139 DAWN SULLIVAN         32 F   723 South Berwick ME   1:02:29.33 1:03:15.46 10:13 
507 133/242  F0139 ELIZABETH CUNNINGHAM  25 F   888 Unknown NH         1:02:28.89 1:03:15.47 10:13 
508  77/136  F4049 JOETTA BERRY          40 F    90 Somersworth NH     1:02:37.66 1:03:21.83 10:14 
509  54/65   M5059 TOM LOGAN             59 M   443 Nashua NH          1:02:51.90 1:03:25.34 10:14 
510 134/242  F0139 CHRISTINA SWANBERRY   26 F   725 Dover NH           1:02:47.53 1:03:26.22 10:14 
511 135/242  F0139 KATIE BROWN           26 F   872 Portsmouth NH      1:03:14.34 1:03:30.63 10:15 
512  78/136  F4049 CHERIE BARTLETT       44 F    78 Dover NH           1:03:19.91 1:03:36.81 10:16 
513 136/242  F0139 GILLIAN HAMILTON      29 F   315 Exeter NH          1:03:14.10 1:03:40.51 10:17 
514  79/136  F4049 VALERIE MCNALLY       43 F   502 Dover NH           1:03:22.07 1:03:48.50 10:18 
515 102/122  M0139 BRAD COHEN            24 M   844 Newburyport MA     1:03:29.20 1:03:49.93 10:18 
516 137/242  F0139 LINDSAY THIBEAULT     24 F   843 Newburyport MA     1:03:29.63 1:03:50.18 10:18 
517  55/65   M5059 JEFF PETERS           52 M   602 Hampton Falls NH   1:03:30.75 1:03:53.19 10:19 















                                                                                                        Page 12
                                        Saunders at Rye Harbor 10K
                                            Rye, New Hampshire
                               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Age S No.   City            St Net Time   Gun Time   Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== === = ===== ================== ========== ========== ===== 
518  80/136  F4049 WENDY YEATON          48 F   787 Epsom NH           1:03:46.25 1:03:54.70 10:19 
519 103/122  M0139 MATT MERRILL          27 M   511 Portsmouth NH      1:03:22.06 1:03:56.02 10:19 
520 104/122  M0139 JAMES BARNARD         24 M    74 Dover NH           1:03:38.95 1:03:56.89 10:19 
521 138/242  F0139 MEGHAN MARCUS         39 F   468 Merrimack NH       1:03:35.65 1:03:57.55 10:19 
522 139/242  F0139 NICOLE KLIMKOWSKI     36 F   399 Berwick ME         1:03:27.11 1:03:58.90 10:20 
523 105/122  M0139 JAKEB SMITH           13 M   839 Hampton NH         1:03:32.58 1:04:00.48 10:20 
524 106/122  M0139 MATTHEW MORENA        28 M   523 Newmarket NH       1:03:57.81 1:04:03.36 10:20 
525  93/108  M4049 MARK MORRISSETTE      46 M   531 Auburn NH          1:04:00.93 1:04:04.64 10:21 
526  81/136  F4049 KIM MCCRACKEN         40 F   488 Northwood NH       1:04:03.81 1:04:09.38 10:21 
527   4/6    M7079 TOM KELSCH            72 M   383 Gorham ME          1:03:36.83 1:04:10.21 10:21 
528 140/242  F0139 ERIN PROULX           31 F   621 Portsmouth NH      1:04:05.11 1:04:11.30 10:22 
529  82/136  F4049 KRISTIN TULLY         44 F   899 Unknown NH         1:03:18.28 1:04:12.75 10:22 
530  56/65   M5059 JONATHAN KNIGHT       54 M   401 Worcester MA       1:03:39.61 1:04:13.45 10:22 
531 107/122  M0139 NATHAN RAINVILLE      22 M   629 Farmington NH      1:03:57.34 1:04:13.56 10:22 
532  83/136  F4049 JENNIFER FRENCH       40 F   274 Kittery ME         1:03:46.07 1:04:15.06 10:22 
533  94/108  M4049 MARK KARNACEWICZ      49 M   377 Hampton NH         1:03:58.76 1:04:16.51 10:23 
534  20/24   M6069 ALLYN GENEST          60 M    31 West Kennebunk ME  1:03:47.17 1:04:24.75 10:24 
535 141/242  F0139 JENN ORCUTT           37 F   579 Medford MA         1:03:58.72 1:04:25.25 10:24 
536  22/57   F5059 MARY-MARGARE CAHOON   53 F   136 Dover NH           1:03:40.30 1:04:27.39 10:24 
537   8/19   F6069 MARGARET THEOBALD     64 F   730 Exeter NH          1:04:09.71 1:04:33.10 10:25 
538  57/65   M5059 BOB WEINER            56 M   763 Concord NH         1:03:57.70 1:04:38.74 10:26 
539  84/136  F4049 LINDA LAWSON          48 F   422 Concord NH         1:03:58.50 1:04:38.96 10:26 
540  95/108  M4049 RAJAN VORA            40 M   751 Dover NH           1:03:52.85 1:04:40.42 10:26 
541  85/136  F4049 DEANNA CAMPBELL       41 F   830 Exeter NH          1:04:03.34 1:04:42.54 10:27 
542  58/65   M5059 MIKE BONACORSI        57 M   106 Nashua NH          1:04:27.58 1:04:49.34 10:28 
543  86/136  F4049 PAMELA LATHROP        43 F   417 North Andover MA   1:04:28.59 1:04:55.66 10:29 
544 142/242  F0139 LISA SEWELL           30 F   684 Lebanon ME         1:04:15.31 1:04:58.23 10:29 
545 143/242  F0139 CHRISTINE ARLINGTON   32 F    61 Hampton Falls NH   1:04:55.67 1:05:02.44 10:30 
546   5/6    M7079 ROBERT RANDALL        74 M   630 Springvale ME      1:05:05.75 1:05:07.53 10:31 
547  87/136  F4049 JENNIFER HARDIN       41 F   324 Westborough MA     1:04:28.42 1:05:12.57 10:32 
548 144/242  F0139 LAUREN ESPENSHADE     29 F   255 Dover NH           1:05:07.56 1:05:13.30 10:32 
549 145/242  F0139 TORI THOMPSON         28 F   734 Andover MA         1:04:52.71 1:05:16.32 10:32 
550 146/242  F0139 LINDSEY SCHELLBACH    28 F   673 Boston MA          1:04:52.71 1:05:16.39 10:32 
551  88/136  F4049 ELLEN PARISH          42 F   587 Lyme NH            1:04:52.35 1:05:18.52 10:33 
552 147/242  F0139 SHANNON COTE          36 F   183 Epping NH          1:04:52.91 1:05:18.74 10:33 
553  96/108  M4049 JOHN DAVIS            43 M   865 New Castle NH      1:04:52.01 1:05:19.50 10:33 
554 148/242  F0139 DONNA GIANNETTI       37 F   291 Amherst NH         1:04:53.32 1:05:26.41 10:34 
555 149/242  F0139 TARA STALEY           28 F   711 Brookline MA       1:05:01.11 1:05:26.49 10:34 
556   9/19   F6069 KATHY CLARK           60 F   164 Raymond NH         1:05:07.99 1:05:29.96 10:34 
557 150/242  F0139 PILAR REDMOND         38 F   633 Newmarket NH       1:04:44.65 1:05:33.60 10:35 
558 108/122  M0139 BRIAN HANLON          29 M   317 Charlestown MA     1:05:10.77 1:05:35.36 10:35 
559  23/57   F5059 LUANNE MCLANE         56 F   501 Exeter NH          1:05:14.84 1:05:35.95 10:35 
560  97/108  M4049 TIM DOUCETTE          47 M   237 Stratham NH        1:05:07.92 1:05:38.95 10:36 
561 109/122  M0139 BEN DOUCETTE          14 M   235 Stratham NH        1:05:08.25 1:05:39.00 10:36 
562  24/57   F5059 ALICE KENNEDY         53 F   386 Alexandria VA      1:05:13.28 1:05:46.23 10:37 
563  21/24   M6069 JAMES CULBERTSON      63 M   197 Portsmouth NH      1:05:09.60 1:05:47.08 10:37 
564  89/136  F4049 RAINVILLE BRENDA      46 F   115 Farmington NH      1:05:32.18 1:05:49.94 10:38 















                                                                                                        Page 13
                                        Saunders at Rye Harbor 10K
                                            Rye, New Hampshire
                               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Age S No.   City            St Net Time   Gun Time   Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== === = ===== ================== ========== ========== ===== 
565  90/136  F4049 KARYN FISHER          44 F   265 Strafford NH       1:05:15.33 1:05:52.35 10:38 
566 151/242  F0139 LAUREN PROTO          36 F   619 Dover NH           1:05:15.68 1:05:52.39 10:38 
567  25/57   F5059 DEBORAH KNIGHT        54 F   402 Worcester MA       1:05:21.56 1:05:54.57 10:38 
568  26/57   F5059 LIZ CACCIOLA          51 F   135 Elkins NH          1:05:07.56 1:05:55.85 10:39 
569 152/242  F0139 LIZ BISSINGER         30 F    95 Hampton NH         1:05:20.73 1:05:57.18 10:39 
570 153/242  F0139 SHANNON ROBERTS       39 F   650 Kittery ME         1:05:22.26 1:05:58.03 10:39 
571  27/57   F5059 CYNTHIA JOHNSON       50 F   365 Dover NH           1:05:17.23 1:06:02.17 10:40 
572 154/242  F0139 BREE BEAUDOIN         29 F    81 York ME            1:05:18.91 1:06:02.97 10:40 
573 110/122  M0139 JIM WEISHEIT          39 M   765 Kennebunk ME       1:05:44.90 1:06:06.09 10:40 
574 155/242  F0139 MEAGHAN COWAN         31 F   186 Strafford NH       1:05:27.77 1:06:07.33 10:40 
575  91/136  F4049 STACY SMITH           40 F   698 Newfields NH       1:05:37.46 1:06:07.89 10:40 
576  92/136  F4049 MEG FENDERSON         45 F   257 Portsmouth NH      1:05:38.90 1:06:09.16 10:41 
577  93/136  F4049 PAULA NELSON          43 F    12 Rye NH             1:05:39.02 1:06:09.24 10:41 
578  94/136  F4049 CYNTHIA PATRAITIS     40 F   594 Kennebunk ME       1:05:21.02 1:06:12.75 10:41 
579  28/57   F5059 NANCY WHITE           50 F    20 Methuen MA         1:05:49.17 1:06:22.29 10:43 
580  98/108  M4049 TIM DONOHUE           43 M   854 Hampton Nh NH      1:06:08.30 1:06:24.50 10:43 
581 111/122  M0139 ERIC BARRETT          29 M    76 Portsmouth NH      1:05:47.97 1:06:25.92 10:43 
582 156/242  F0139 CHARLOTTE MCPHERSON   38 F   508 Portsmouth NH      1:05:42.66 1:06:32.32 10:44 
583  95/136  F4049 ROCHELLE YASTEK       44 F   786 Barrington NH      1:06:20.13 1:06:32.75 10:44 
584 157/242  F0139 ELIZABETH DRISCOLL    38 F   805 Portsmouth NH      1:06:02.57 1:06:33.60 10:45 
585 158/242  F0139 MARCY BORAK           29 F   107 Newmarket NH       1:06:00.46 1:06:37.11 10:45 
586 159/242  F0139 MELISSA WALSH         28 F   755 Newmarket NH       1:06:01.11 1:06:37.17 10:45 
587 160/242  F0139 MEGHAN MCDONOUGH      25 F   493 Manchester NH      1:06:11.69 1:06:39.25 10:46 
588  96/136  F4049 MELODY PITMAN         49 F   604 Wolfeboro Falls NH 1:05:55.97 1:06:41.86 10:46 
589  99/108  M4049 MICHAEL LAVOIE        45 M   420 Dover NH           1:06:03.53 1:06:41.98 10:46 
590 161/242  F0139 JENNIFER PROVENCHER   23 F   622 Rye NH             1:06:15.65 1:06:42.56 10:46 
591 162/242  F0139 KATIE MARDIN          24 F   469 Rye NH             1:06:15.52 1:06:42.74 10:46 
592 163/242  F0139 SHARILYN MOTT         38 F   534 Dover NH           1:06:20.61 1:06:45.50 10:47 
593 164/242  F0139 ERIN HARRINGTON       30 F   329 Hampton Falls NH   1:06:45.32 1:06:52.07 10:48 
594 112/122  M0139 ROBERT MEMMOLO        39 M   509 Barrington NH      1:06:53.15 1:06:53.15 10:48 
595 165/242  F0139 KRISTINA POWERS       39 F   615 West Newbury MA    1:06:40.08 1:07:00.48 10:49 
596  59/65   M5059 T-BONE PRO            56 M   850 Kittery ME         1:06:12.79 1:07:01.27 10:49 
597 166/242  F0139 CARRIE FRISBEE        29 F   275 Dover NH           1:06:30.44 1:07:01.58 10:49 
598  29/57   F5059 NANCY MOONSAMY        55 F   820 Eliot ME           1:06:25.64 1:07:03.82 10:49 
599 167/242  F0139 KATELIN BRETON        19 F   118 Milton NH          1:06:54.50 1:07:07.25 10:50 
600 168/242  F0139 APRIL KENNEY          36 F   389 Kittery Point ME   1:06:41.80 1:07:11.10 10:51 
601  60/65   M5059 DANIEL SHEPARD        52 M   688 North Hampton NH   1:07:01.40 1:07:16.55 10:52 
602 113/122  M0139 JON MCBRIDE           28 M   484 Portsmouth NH      1:06:56.01 1:07:17.58 10:52 
603 169/242  F0139 SUSAN WYSE            33 F   784 Newmarket NH       1:06:49.53 1:07:18.73 10:52 
604 170/242  F0139 LAUREN KANE           29 F   376 Gilford NH         1:06:39.41 1:07:23.25 10:53 
605 171/242  F0139 LYNNE CASTONGUAY      37 F   151 Durham NH          1:06:53.74 1:07:29.68 10:54 
606 172/242  F0139 CHRISTY VARNEY        30 F   746 Kittery ME         1:06:54.62 1:07:42.91 10:56 
607  97/136  F4049 BECKY QUALLS          46 F   624 Epping NH          1:07:49.47 1:07:50.32 10:57 
608 173/242  F0139 ELAINE MISKINIS       38 F   520 Epping NH          1:07:35.49 1:07:53.85 10:58 
609  98/136  F4049 DEBRA DUPONT          42 F   248 Cape Neddick ME    1:07:16.75 1:07:55.95 10:58 
610 174/242  F0139 DENA DEMERS           39 F   221 Manchester NH      1:07:26.77 1:07:59.34 10:58 
611 114/122  M0139 GREGG BALSER          35 M    71 Dover NH           1:07:26.31 1:08:00.85 10:59 















                                                                                                        Page 14
                                        Saunders at Rye Harbor 10K
                                            Rye, New Hampshire
                               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Age S No.   City            St Net Time   Gun Time   Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== === = ===== ================== ========== ========== ===== 
612 175/242  F0139 ALEXANDRA RITCHIE     32 F   645 Hampton NH         1:07:34.15 1:08:01.95 10:59 
613  30/57   F5059 SUE RILEY             55 F   643 Epping NH          1:07:48.11 1:08:06.31 11:00 
614  31/57   F5059 KRISTEN REINHARDT     51 F   636 North Hampton NH   1:07:44.50 1:08:08.12 11:00 
615 176/242  F0139 DANA BICKFORD         28 F   876 Dover NH           1:07:29.24 1:08:09.13 11:00 
616  32/57   F5059 ELLEN HEPP            56 F   338 Portsmouth NH      1:07:23.88 1:08:10.83 11:00 
617 177/242  F0139 MARISOL DOYLE         33 F   240 Somersworth NH     1:07:42.25 1:08:12.37 11:01 
618 178/242  F0139 ANNJANETTE CONWAY     39 F   176 Newmarket NH       1:07:36.02 1:08:13.88 11:01 
619  99/136  F4049 JULIE MYERS           45 F   544 Hampton NH         1:07:59.26 1:08:20.33 11:02 
620  33/57   F5059 KATE MURRAY           58 F   542 New Castle NH      1:07:39.57 1:08:25.40 11:03 
621  34/57   F5059 GAIL CLARK            56 F   163 Newburyport MA     1:07:56.47 1:08:29.19 11:03 
622 115/122  M0139 JARED LEMOS           33 M   428 Portsmouth NH      1:08:09.70 1:08:29.20 11:03 
623 179/242  F0139 KRISTIN KEENAN        39 F   380 Newfields NH       1:08:05.27 1:08:31.41 11:04 
624 100/136  F4049 KRISTINE BISSON       40 F    96 South Berwick ME   1:08:10.94 1:08:34.98 11:04 
625 101/136  F4049 MICHELLE BUTLER       45 F   133 Amesbury MA        1:08:01.12 1:08:35.93 11:04 
626 180/242  F0139 KIMBERLY DOE          37 F   232 Milton NH          1:07:58.94 1:08:38.88 11:05 
627 102/136  F4049 ROBIN STEVENS         47 F   834 Fremont NH         1:07:57.66 1:08:40.08 11:05 
628  61/65   M5059 BRYAN CAHOON          51 M   137 Dover NH           1:07:59.99 1:08:48.65 11:06 
629 116/122  M0139 PATRICK STANSKY       27 M   873 Portsmouth NH      1:08:32.81 1:08:49.52 11:07 
630 103/136  F4049 MICHELLE DECOSTE      43 F   214 Hampton NH         1:08:26.60 1:08:51.59 11:07 
631 100/108  M4049 RONNIE DECOSTE        43 M   215 Hampton NH         1:08:26.39 1:08:51.83 11:07 
632 181/242  F0139 PENNY TEODORCZYK      37 F   729 Danville NH        1:08:18.59 1:09:08.48 11:10 
633  10/19   F6069 PAMELA HOUCK          60 F   350 Amesbury MA        1:08:38.00 1:09:12.41 11:10 
634  35/57   F5059 SHARON CHASE          51 F    25 Salisbury MA       1:09:04.22 1:09:15.86 11:11 
635 104/136  F4049 MARCIA ADAIR          42 F    40 South Berwick ME   1:08:41.70 1:09:16.92 11:11 
636 182/242  F0139 JODY FERREIRA         37 F   260 South Berwick ME   1:08:42.47 1:09:17.82 11:11 
637  22/24   M6069 STEVEN JUSSEAUME      62 M   373 Hampton NH         1:08:24.17 1:09:17.98 11:11 
638 183/242  F0139 SARAH JUSSEAUME       32 F   374 Hampton NH         1:08:24.64 1:09:18.20 11:11 
639  23/24   M6069 MASON NEWICK          63 M   555 Canterbury NH      1:08:35.23 1:09:22.06 11:12 
640 184/242  F0139 SARAH STAATS          27 F   709 Portsmouth NH      1:09:08.48 1:09:26.46 11:13 
641 185/242  F0139 NELLI CHILDS          34 F   159 Darien CT          1:09:21.75 1:09:27.58 11:13 
642 101/108  M4049 CHRIS GALIPEAU        42 M   282 Hampton NH         1:08:42.48 1:09:31.57 11:13 
643 105/136  F4049 MICHELLE MORROW       40 F   532 New Durham NH      1:09:29.53 1:09:32.20 11:13 
644 186/242  F0139 TRACEY MACE           37 F   460 North Hampton NH   1:09:39.91 1:09:49.11 11:16 
645 106/136  F4049 DONNA PERREAULT       49 F   598 Rochester NH       1:09:33.53 1:10:06.10 11:19 
646 187/242  F0139 CHRISTY THOMAS        39 F   733 Dover NH           1:09:52.48 1:10:15.68 11:20 
647 102/108  M4049 MICHAEL ANDREOTTOLA   42 M    59 Haverhill MA       1:09:35.48 1:10:16.57 11:21 
648 188/242  F0139 JULIENNE CARLTON      32 F   143 Northwood NH       1:09:44.60 1:10:33.24 11:23 
649 107/136  F4049 ELIZABETH HICKMAN     44 F   342 Portsmouth NH      1:10:07.16 1:10:44.41 11:25 
650  11/19   F6069 LORETTA CULBERTSON    62 F   198 Portsmouth NH      1:10:07.53 1:10:44.61 11:25 
651  36/57   F5059 KIM MCGREEVY          51 F   497 Portsmouth NH      1:10:21.40 1:10:48.51 11:26 
652 189/242  F0139 KERRI NEEL            37 F   551 Kittery Point ME   1:10:09.87 1:10:55.21 11:27 
653 108/136  F4049 KIM MCKEE             41 F   499 Portsmouth NH      1:10:10.09 1:10:55.24 11:27 
654 109/136  F4049 SHERRI VANDENBUSSCHE  48 F   743 Dover NH           1:10:16.71 1:11:01.42 11:28 
655 190/242  F0139 KRISTY PAULIN         32 F   824 Durham NH          1:10:44.77 1:11:02.47 11:28 
656 103/108  M4049 JIM MCDEVITT          45 M   489 Portsmouth NH      1:10:23.02 1:11:02.65 11:28 
657 191/242  F0139 AMY SERPLISS          34 F   683 York ME            1:10:15.96 1:11:07.10 11:29 
658 192/242  F0139 KIM WOODS             37 F   781 Hampton NH         1:11:00.86 1:11:11.60 11:29 















                                                                                                        Page 15
                                        Saunders at Rye Harbor 10K
                                            Rye, New Hampshire
                               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Age S No.   City            St Net Time   Gun Time   Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== === = ===== ================== ========== ========== ===== 
659 110/136  F4049 KATHY LAYMAN          41 F   423 Rye NH             1:10:44.63 1:11:12.51 11:30 
660 193/242  F0139 DINA WILLIAMS         38 F   775 Rye Beach NH       1:10:24.86 1:11:19.70 11:31 
661 111/136  F4049 SUSAN ZIELINSKI       44 F   798 Amesbury MA        1:10:40.50 1:11:21.10 11:31 
662 194/242  F0139 AMANDA COOK           38 F   178 Dover NH           1:10:51.71 1:11:22.29 11:31 
663  37/57   F5059 KATHLEEN CASPERSON    52 F   150 Portsmouth NH      1:10:50.97 1:11:27.99 11:32 
664 117/122  M0139 BILL PERKINS          39 M   596 Dover NH           1:11:17.75 1:11:31.90 11:33 
665 195/242  F0139 HANNAH BALDWIN        28 F    69 Durham NH          1:11:05.25 1:11:42.67 11:34 
666 196/242  F0139 JENNY BEAN            28 F    79 Portsmouth NH      1:11:13.76 1:11:48.56 11:35 
667 197/242  F0139 LAURA IMMEN           26 F   358 Concord NH         1:11:13.75 1:11:48.73 11:35 
668  38/57   F5059 LINDA LAMBERT         54 F   821 Exeter NH          1:11:18.77 1:11:51.55 11:36 
669 198/242  F0139 ANDRESSA ALVES        26 F   814 Portsmouth NH      1:11:49.87 1:11:52.60 11:36 
670  62/65   M5059 PETER CORTI           52 M   181 Portsmouth NH      1:11:33.84 1:11:55.29 11:37 
671  39/57   F5059 BONNIE BLACK          56 F    97 Berwick ME         1:11:25.78 1:12:04.32 11:38 
672 112/136  F4049 LISA KICKHAFER        47 F   392 Eliot ME           1:11:53.52 1:12:09.56 11:39 
673 199/242  F0139 PEYTON ALLAIN         37 F    53 Portsmouth NH      1:11:34.90 1:12:10.24 11:39 
674 104/108  M4049 ANDREW LOWE           44 M   448 Berwick ME         1:11:54.75 1:12:22.97 11:41 
675 113/136  F4049 PATRICIA GUARRERA     41 F   311 Portsmouth NH      1:11:54.00 1:12:25.24 11:41 
676 200/242  F0139 HOLLY STEARNS         28 F   716 East Wakefield NH  1:12:40.42 1:12:40.42 11:44 
677 114/136  F4049 ELLEN CHENARD         40 F   156 Rochester NH       1:11:39.32 1:12:40.94 11:44 
678 201/242  F0139 JENNIFER DALY         35 F   799 Rochester NH       1:12:33.35 1:12:47.44 11:45 
679 202/242  F0139 ALLISON MARCONI       26 F   467 Portsmouth NH      1:12:30.56 1:12:49.98 11:45 
680  40/57   F5059 MARGARET KELLEY       54 F   381 Dover NJ           1:12:27.46 1:13:06.88 11:48 
681 118/122  M0139 BRIAN NELSON          39 M   553 Portsmouth NH      1:12:34.49 1:13:09.35 11:48 
682 203/242  F0139 AMY WELCH             38 F   766 Portsmouth NH      1:12:34.14 1:13:09.45 11:48 
683 204/242  F0139 KAREN MICHAUD         29 F   512 Dover NH           1:12:55.11 1:13:15.58 11:49 
684 205/242  F0139 LAURA CROTTY          26 F   194 Boston MA          1:12:29.26 1:13:16.49 11:50 
685 206/242  F0139 EILEEN SHATINSKY      33 F   687 Dover NH           1:12:38.60 1:13:24.89 11:51 
686  41/57   F5059 ELISABETH ROBINSON    52 F   651 New Castle NH      1:12:45.54 1:13:31.50 11:52 
687 115/136  F4049 JULIA FLYNN           48 F   849 Somerville MA      1:12:58.37 1:13:40.53 11:53 
688 116/136  F4049 NANCY SHERRILL        47 F   689 Rye NH             1:13:14.97 1:13:43.47 11:54 
689  63/65   M5059 TOM DWYER             57 M   250 Portsmouth NH      1:13:16.11 1:13:44.09 11:54 
690 207/242  F0139 JONI LACROIX          29 F   409 Hampton NH         1:13:14.26 1:13:46.22 11:54 
691 208/242  F0139 KRISTIN SCHOCK        24 F   677 Dover NH           1:13:05.27 1:13:52.94 11:55 
692 209/242  F0139 ELIZABETH CROTTY      28 F   856 Boston MA          1:13:18.75 1:14:06.12 11:58 
693  64/65   M5059 DAVE MCGUIGAN         58 M   498 West Newbury MA    1:13:49.69 1:14:09.62 11:58 
694 210/242  F0139 JENNIFER CULLEN       38 F   199 Dover NH           1:13:57.69 1:14:20.37 12:00 
695 105/108  M4049 PAUL CARIGNAN         46 M   871 Dover NH           1:13:40.53 1:14:25.00 12:01 
696 117/136  F4049 HEATHER CARIGNAN      45 F   142 Dover NH           1:13:40.67 1:14:25.06 12:01 
697 211/242  F0139 EILEEN BRAZER         24 F   112 Ogunquit ME        1:14:12.67 1:14:38.06 12:03 
698 118/136  F4049 SUSAN WILLAND         46 F   774 N Chelmsford MA    1:14:21.61 1:14:55.14 12:06 
699   2/3    M8099 JOHN PARKER           80 M   589 Hampton Falls NH   1:14:44.58 1:14:55.17 12:06 
700 119/136  F4049 HOLLY MANDIGO-ALY     43 F   463 Hampton NH         1:14:05.83 1:15:02.41 12:07 
701  42/57   F5059 PATRYCIA MITCHELL     55 F   522 Dover NH           1:14:22.88 1:15:07.12 12:07 
702  43/57   F5059 BEVERLY CARTER        57 F   148 Lebanon ME         1:14:29.76 1:15:14.00 12:09 
703 212/242  F0139 JENNIFER TRACEY       36 F   738 Dover NH           1:14:53.13 1:15:19.35 12:09 
704 120/136  F4049 MARY RYAN             47 F   668 Stratham NH        1:14:42.69 1:15:20.93 12:10 
705 121/136  F4049 STACEY CUSHING        46 F   202 Tamworth NH        1:14:44.11 1:15:37.82 12:12 















                                                                                                        Page 16
                                        Saunders at Rye Harbor 10K
                                            Rye, New Hampshire
                               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Age S No.   City            St Net Time   Gun Time   Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== === = ===== ================== ========== ========== ===== 
706 213/242  F0139 RENEE BENNETT         33 F    86 Barrington NH      1:14:49.88 1:15:38.38 12:12 
707 122/136  F4049 TINA MARIE SPICER     42 F   705 Rochester NH       1:15:02.02 1:15:47.43 12:14 
708 214/242  F0139 EMILY SPICER          16 F   706 Rochester NH       1:15:02.07 1:15:47.48 12:14 
709 215/242  F0139 CATHERINE DEWEES      33 F   226 Rochester NH       1:15:40.71 1:15:55.79 12:15 
710 123/136  F4049 CYNTHIA TRAVERS       42 F   739 Eliot ME           1:15:35.09 1:16:03.96 12:17 
711 119/122  M0139 WILLIAM DUBOIS        38 M   244 Dover NH           1:15:47.74 1:16:16.84 12:19 
712 216/242  F0139 CRISTINA BARNARD      29 F    73 Barrington NH      1:15:42.44 1:16:26.36 12:20 
713 217/242  F0139 BRIANNA GREENLEAF     25 F   308 Kittery ME         1:15:51.82 1:16:27.46 12:20 
714  44/57   F5059 VICKI PARSHLEY        55 F   591 Farmington NH      1:15:59.97 1:16:41.55 12:23 
715 218/242  F0139 MEREDITH GADD         25 F   278 Portsmouth NH      1:16:25.23 1:16:44.51 12:23 
716  12/19   F6069 PATRICIA IMMEN        60 F   360 Concord NH         1:15:53.46 1:16:47.08 12:24 
717 124/136  F4049 TRACY JONES           45 F   369 Durham NH          1:16:14.88 1:16:52.00 12:24 
718  24/24   M6069 JAMES THERRIEN        63 M   731 Hampton NH         1:16:20.67 1:17:02.74 12:26 
719 219/242  F0139 ALLISON LAPOINTE      30 F   413 Somersworth NH     1:16:31.76 1:17:11.16 12:27 
720  13/19   F6069 BARBARA STEWART       68 F   717 Shrewsbury MA      1:17:27.37 1:17:54.36 12:34 
721 220/242  F0139 JESSICA HANTHORN      31 F   322 Portsmouth NH      1:17:17.15 1:17:58.61 12:35 
722 125/136  F4049 JOANNE AEED           49 F    48 Rye NH             1:17:43.51 1:18:07.96 12:37 
723 126/136  F4049 JULIE CONQUEST        40 F   175 Dover NH           1:17:54.45 1:18:19.93 12:39 
724 221/242  F0139 JENNIE JOHNSON        30 F   366 Northwood NH       1:17:48.19 1:18:26.81 12:40 
725 222/242  F0139 JOSCELYN LALLY        28 F   862 Prtsmouth NH       1:18:00.28 1:18:35.28 12:41 
726 223/242  F0139 KERRI MILLS           27 F   519 Waltham MA         1:17:56.45 1:18:39.93 12:42 
727 127/136  F4049 PATRICE RUSSELL       40 F   665 Portsmouth NH      1:18:12.01 1:19:04.96 12:46 
728  45/57   F5059 JULIE GAGNE           51 F   280 Rye NH             1:18:36.75 1:19:11.29 12:47 
729  46/57   F5059 LINDA ROMA            51 F   836 Raymond NH         1:18:40.67 1:19:12.41 12:47 
730 128/136  F4049 STACEY KILROY         44 F   393 Portsmouth NH      1:18:32.19 1:19:12.58 12:47 
731  47/57   F5059 CATHRYN CONWAY-DORR   52 F   177 Berwick ME         1:18:41.05 1:19:14.60 12:47 
732 129/136  F4049 MELISSA POLIQUIN      43 F   607 Dover NH           1:18:46.27 1:19:26.00 12:49 
733  48/57   F5059 KAREN LACHAPELLE      50 F   408 East Kingston NH   1:19:13.10 1:19:39.11 12:51 
734 224/242  F0139 CASSIE PARADIS        14 F   586 Farmington NH      1:19:14.49 1:19:54.23 12:54 
735 130/136  F4049 CASEY PARADIS         40 F   585 Farmington NH      1:19:14.37 1:19:54.27 12:54 
736 225/242  F0139 SAMANTHA NEIHART      13 F   552 Newmarket NH       1:19:27.58 1:19:55.75 12:54 
737 131/136  F4049 LISA MASSE            44 F   479 Lebanon ME         1:19:50.59 1:20:31.15 13:00 
738  14/19   F6069 POLLY HURTEAU         61 F   354 Conway NH          1:21:10.45 1:21:41.59 13:11 
739 132/136  F4049 NANCY WAWRZKIEWICZ    46 F   761 Rochester NH       1:21:01.02 1:21:43.93 13:11 
740   3/3    M8099 LOU PETERS            86 M   600 Methuen MA         1:21:27.15 1:21:51.67 13:13 
741  49/57   F5059 PEGGY CHIDESTER       58 F   158 Hampton NH         1:21:14.56 1:22:01.43 13:14 
742 226/242  F0139 KIRSTEN CUNNINGHAM    29 F   200 Lebanon ME         1:21:40.98 1:22:23.99 13:18 
743  50/57   F5059 KAREN KELLEY          57 F   382 Kittery Point ME   1:21:40.40 1:22:29.73 13:19 
744  15/19   F6069 KAY CICHON            61 F   162 Dover NH           1:21:42.27 1:22:33.16 13:19 
745 133/136  F4049 ELLIE PLOURDE         46 F   606 Portsmouth NH      1:21:45.87 1:22:37.52 13:20 
746 227/242  F0139 JENNIFER DAROIS       29 F   208 Raymond NH         1:23:07.36 1:23:58.48 13:33 
747 134/136  F4049 LYNN WRONKOWSKI       49 F   783 Exeter NH          1:23:42.69 1:24:35.04 13:39 
748 228/242  F0139 JULIE THURSTON        38 F   735 Somersworth NH     1:23:59.56 1:24:47.46 13:41 
749  51/57   F5059 KATIE MCNAMARA        56 F   503 Stratham NH        1:24:09.20 1:24:55.87 13:42 
750  52/57   F5059 DENISE MARTOCCHIO     52 F   476 Dover NH           1:24:07.26 1:24:56.39 13:42 
751 135/136  F4049 LYNN SPANG            49 F   703 Dover NH           1:24:56.73 1:24:56.73 13:43 
752  53/57   F5059 TAMMIE CARNEY         53 F   144 Portsmouth NH      1:24:25.66 1:25:06.04 13:44 















                                                                                                        Page 17
                                        Saunders at Rye Harbor 10K
                                            Rye, New Hampshire
                               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Age S No.   City            St Net Time   Gun Time   Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== === = ===== ================== ========== ========== ===== 
753  16/19   F6069 BRENDA HARRINGTON     61 F   330 Rochester NH       1:25:04.96 1:25:12.96 13:45 
754 120/122  M0139 PHILIP YOUNG          15 M   791 Kingston NH        1:26:10.93 1:26:54.88 14:02 
755  17/19   F6069 PATRICIA RILEY        61 F   642 Dover NH           1:27:21.58 1:28:10.37 14:14 
756 136/136  F4049 MARY WEISHEIT         46 F   764 Kennebunk ME       1:27:58.27 1:28:52.61 14:21 
757  18/19   F6069 ANN HARDIN            65 F   325 York SC            1:28:26.38 1:29:10.63 14:23 
758 229/242  F0139 JULIE-ANN EDWARDS     36 F   826 Portsmouth NH      1:28:24.49 1:29:20.39 14:25 
759 230/242  F0139 KIMBERLY CHAPMAN      32 F   154 Stratham NH        1:28:52.14 1:29:35.83 14:28 
760 121/122  M0139 MATTHEW POMERLEAU     10 M   610 Rochester NH       1:29:55.86 1:30:46.14 14:39 
761 231/242  F0139 CHRISTINA BROWN       28 F   894 N. Berwick ME      1:31:51.97 1:32:50.86 14:59 
762 232/242  F0139 DENISE DWYER          38 F   249 Rochester NH       1:32:59.61 1:33:53.20 15:09 
763 233/242  F0139 AMANDA BRUNO          33 F   123 Kittery ME         1:33:19.74 1:33:54.46 15:09 
764 234/242  F0139 LESLIE REICHERT       31 F   634 Eliot ME           1:33:19.85 1:33:54.56 15:09 
765 235/242  F0139 SARAH ROBINSON        29 F   653 Barrington NH      1:33:13.01 1:34:00.38 15:10 
766 122/122  M0139 ALAN ROBINSON         27 M   652 Barrington NH      1:33:13.20 1:34:00.58 15:10 
767 236/242  F0139 KENNA MARIE JOHNSTON  33 F   367 Dover NH           1:34:23.97 1:35:15.20 15:22 
768 237/242  F0139 DAWN POMERLEAU        37 F   609 Rochester NH       1:34:24.66 1:35:15.20 15:22 
769 106/108  M4049 CRAIG ST PIERRE       49 M   708 Manchester NH      1:35:34.66 1:36:08.17 15:31 
770  54/57   F5059 LAURIE MORENO         52 F   524 Center Strafford N 1:36:37.71 1:37:25.31 15:43 
771   6/6    M7079 ROBERT MARSHALL       73 M   472 Portsmouth NH      1:39:37.64 1:39:39.69 16:05 
772 238/242  F0139 TAMARA COLLINS        36 F   173 Portsmouth NH      1:38:57.87 1:39:41.16 16:05 
773  55/57   F5059 SANDY RICE            57 F   896 Dover NH           1:38:58.19 1:39:41.51 16:05 
774 107/108  M4049 MIKE CRONIN           45 M   193 North Hampton NH   1:38:57.36 1:39:42.63 16:05 
775 239/242  F0139 JEN RUSSO             34 F   666 Rochester NH       1:39:46.93 1:40:41.70 16:15 
776 240/242  F0139 MELISSA HANSCOM       32 F   320 South Berwick ME   1:39:46.73 1:40:41.82 16:15 
777  56/57   F5059 JANET CRAY            53 F   190 Barrington NH      1:40:21.29 1:41:07.06 16:19 
778 241/242  F0139 KARYN SYLVIA          31 F   726 Dover NH           1:41:00.37 1:41:45.56 16:25 
779  19/19   F6069 ELIZABETH HARRINGTON  61 F   328 Rochester NH       1:41:00.44 1:41:45.62 16:25 
780  57/57   F5059 LINDA LANDRY          53 F   411 Exeter NH          1:41:10.43 1:42:04.00 16:28 
781  65/65   M5059 ERIK ANDERSON         52 M    58 Eliot ME           1:41:11.71 1:42:06.00 16:29 
782 242/242  F0139 KATIE DOUCETTE        11 F   236 Stratham NH        1:54:22.34 1:55:03.00 18:34 
783 108/108  M4049 THOMAS DEVOS          48 M   224 Hooksett NH        1:55:04.00 1:55:04.00 18:34 




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News