Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Maine Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Pumpkinman Half Iron Triathlon

S. Berwick, ME, September 11, 2011

[Overall by Distance | Overall by Gender | Hill Climb Challenge ]

Division

Pumpkinman Half Iron Triathlon

Race Date: 2011-09-11
Final Results
Results Posted: Sunday, September 11, 2011 4:07:19 PM

Division: Elite Male

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 1 CAIAZZO, Mike WESTBROOK ME 25:45.380 00:01:13.2 1:56.209 2:08:51.486 26.1 0:45.932 1:19:16.036 00:06:03.1 3:56:35.043 0:00.000
2 3 RUSSELL, Matthew AUSTIN TX 28:03.595 00:01:19.7 1:38.470 2:10:49.370 25.7 0:40.665 1:16:09.544 00:05:48.8 3:57:21.644 0:46.601
3 6 LISA, Owen NORTH YARMOUTH ME 28:48.445 00:01:21.8 2:17.741 2:15:25.986 24.8 0:50.485 1:23:16.580 00:06:21.4 4:10:39.237 +14:04.194
4 5 BUTTRICK, Nathan BOSTON MA 29:46.057 00:01:24.6 2:14.838 2:15:45.131 24.8 0:43.017 1:23:16.418 00:06:21.4 4:11:45.461 +15:10.418
5 9 JOHNSON, Vinny NORTH BERWICK ME 26:10.581 00:01:14.4 2:22.202 2:19:54.255 24.0 1:03.727 1:24:02.858 00:06:25.0 4:13:33.623 +16:58.580
6 7 SNOW, Tim BROCKTON MA 26:57.345 00:01:16.6 2:07.030 2:25:15.627 23.1 0:49.423 1:21:06.251 00:06:11.5 4:16:15.676 +19:40.633
7 19 BOSIC, Steve SOUTH LAWRENCE MA 26:57.239 00:01:16.6 2:19.209 2:32:09.422 22.1 0:54.123 1:30:19.392 00:06:53.7 4:32:39.385 +36:04.342
8 10 WILHELM, Chris EXETER NH 27:38.097 00:01:18.5 2:19.527 2:32:15.954 22.1 0:49.400 1:37:41.896 00:07:27.5 4:40:44.874 +44:09.831
9 11 DONATELLO, Jeff ELIOT ME 30:43.762 00:01:27.3 2:53.808 2:27:12.747 22.8 0:59.682 1:42:16.297 00:07:48.4 4:44:06.296 +47:31.253
10 12 HECOX, Mark HENNIKER NH 30:05.932 00:01:25.5 2:42.755 2:35:00.055 21.7 0:59.775 1:38:40.066 00:07:31.9 4:47:28.583 +50:53.540
11 4 NORCIA, Jeffrey GILFORD NH 38:18.436 00:01:48.8 2:21.350 2:33:14.783 21.9 0:36.785 1:40:32.152 00:07:40.5 4:55:03.506 +58:28.463

Division: Elite Female

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 18 SMYERS, Karen LINCOLN MA 27:05.490 00:01:17.0 2:12.627 2:26:56.816 22.9 0:52.184 1:36:31.732 00:07:22.1 4:33:38.849 0:00.000
2 15 WEBSTER, Kimberly FRAMINGHAM MA 30:16.879 00:01:26.0 1:58.686 2:31:57.856 22.1 0:35.875 1:30:16.846 00:06:53.5 4:35:06.142 +1:27.293
3 20 KENYON, Lisbeth BARRINGTON RI 29:01.362 00:01:22.5 2:21.717 2:34:23.348 21.8 1:04.533 1:35:23.532 00:07:16.9 4:42:14.492 +8:35.643
4 21 HOLT-WILSON, Mary WESTWOOD MA 29:34.943 00:01:24.0 2:29.046 2:39:19.722 21.1 0:59.619 1:40:16.762 00:07:39.3 4:52:40.092 +19:01.243
5 14 WILHELM, Andrea LINCOLNVILLE ME 27:35.147 00:01:18.4 2:34.038 2:45:00.353 20.4 0:56.372 1:39:08.648 00:07:34.1 4:55:14.558 +21:35.709
6 17 RANSOM, Lisa CONCORD NH 33:24.862 00:01:34.9 2:50.354 2:38:53.321 21.1 1:29.620 1:47:08.728 00:08:10.7 5:03:46.885 +30:08.036
7 453 ROSA, Julie LAFAYETTE NY 29:47.574 00:01:24.6 2:36.394 2:43:05.753 20.6 0:44.232 1:49:31.279 00:08:21.6 5:05:45.232 +32:06.383
8 550 KREPLIN-MICHAELS, Susan SKANEATELES NY 33:35.409 00:01:35.4 3:30.087 2:38:54.671 21.1 1:26.459 1:52:04.313 00:08:33.3 5:09:30.939 +35:52.090

Division: Overall Male Age Group

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 165 CAPOBIANCO, Jeffrey WALTHAM MA 36:49.534 00:01:44.6 2:07.845 2:18:51.748 24.2 0:44.373 1:28:25.242 00:06:45.0 4:26:58.742 0:00.000
2 220 WELCH, Kyle CHELMSFORD MA 34:55.245 00:01:39.2 2:07.895 2:22:51.770 23.5 1:02.329 1:29:01.163 00:06:47.7 4:29:58.402 +2:59.660
3 95 FRONGILLO, Mathew SEAL HARBOR ME 33:40.587 00:01:35.7 3:58.190 2:27:58.129 22.7 1:54.065 1:25:08.112 00:06:29.9 4:32:39.083 +5:40.341

Division: Overall Female Age Group

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 505 WILKINSON, Anne FALMOUTH ME 28:59.829 00:01:22.4 2:55.667 2:34:25.974 21.8 1:26.221 1:50:00.810 00:08:23.9 4:57:48.501 0:00.000
2 405 DAMM, Shaina AMESBURY MA 34:32.000 00:01:38.1 3:20.020 2:39:04.159 21.1 0:39.843 1:42:43.301 00:07:50.5 5:00:19.323 +2:30.822
3 450 CIMINO, Stacy CAPE ELIZABETH ME 34:16.071 00:01:37.4 2:56.652 2:40:08.873 21.0 0:55.990 1:42:39.745 00:07:50.2 5:00:57.331 +3:08.830

Division: M20-24

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 34 BUSH, Justin KITTERY ME 43:52.765 00:02:04.7 4:46.621 2:52:44.105 19.4 2:13.549 2:03:08.146 00:09:24.0 5:46:45.186 0:00.000
2 33 STUCKER, William SANFORD ME 30:47.075 00:01:27.5 4:45.451 3:01:11.196 18.5 1:57.055 2:50:44.933 00:13:02.1 6:29:25.710 +42:40.524

Division: M25-29

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 55 FRISCH, Dan CAMBRIDGE MA 33:48.095 00:01:36.0 3:16.501 2:28:13.064 22.7 1:14.509 1:33:31.071 00:07:08.3 4:40:03.240 0:00.000
2 63 COOK, Colin PEPPERELL MA 31:15.091 00:01:28.8 2:03.464 2:32:06.306 22.1 0:41.908 1:36:24.432 00:07:21.6 4:42:31.201 +2:27.961
3 56 ROUSSEAU, Keith ARLINGTON MA 35:20.523 00:01:40.4 2:14.674 2:32:01.341 22.1 0:54.517 1:49:01.777 00:08:19.4 4:59:32.832 +19:29.592
4 36 FORTUNATO, Peter TEWKSBURY MA 37:03.923 00:01:45.3 3:32.892 2:47:00.510 20.1 1:27.469 1:32:13.805 00:07:02.4 5:01:18.599 +21:15.359
5 58 BAYREUTHER, Jonathan QUINCY MA 31:46.490 00:01:30.3 2:50.637 2:46:27.249 20.2 0:52.973 1:43:21.114 00:07:53.4 5:05:18.463 +25:15.223
6 42 LAVERRIERE, Trevor SOMERVILLE MA 34:23.036 00:01:37.7 4:08.473 2:42:51.657 20.6 1:42.064 1:43:44.246 00:07:55.1 5:06:49.476 +26:46.236
7 59 PLANTE, Jordan SOMERSWORTH NH 32:57.780 00:01:33.6 3:49.624 2:40:40.027 20.9 1:24.242 1:52:01.293 00:08:33.1 5:14:52.966 +34:49.726
8 51 FREIERT, Max SALEM MA 42:09.921 00:01:59.8 3:31.037 2:41:47.602 20.8 2:05.109 1:48:51.560 00:08:18.6 5:18:25.229 +38:21.989
9 61 KORT, Jonathan MENLO PARK CA 32:37.500 00:01:32.7 3:19.980 2:41:52.346 20.8 1:19.837 1:59:32.686 00:09:07.5 5:18:42.349 +38:39.109
10 48 LANDROCHE, Ted PORTLAND ME 36:15.611 00:01:43.0 4:29.937 2:42:39.121 20.7 1:37.758 1:56:49.932 00:08:55.1 5:21:52.359 +41:49.119
11 46 LOW, Anthony ARLINGTON MA 43:34.922 00:02:03.8 2:42.847 2:50:49.391 19.7 0:58.781 1:44:47.248 00:07:59.9 5:22:53.189 +42:49.949
12 40 ROY, Gregory LAMOINE ME 39:30.691 00:01:52.2 4:07.352 2:49:29.840 19.8 1:33.879 1:56:48.891 00:08:55.0 5:31:30.653 +51:27.413
13 39 HABERERN, Tim MOUNT DESERT ME 35:17.939 00:01:40.3 3:16.532 2:44:55.493 20.4 1:03.036 2:12:18.892 00:10:06.0 5:36:51.892 +56:48.652
14 49 GORANSSON, Peter ELIOT ME 43:07.355 00:02:02.5 5:35.912 2:54:48.701 19.2 2:31.775 1:52:15.502 00:08:34.2 5:38:19.245 +58:16.005
15 47 MUIR, Ian ARLINGTON MA 35:21.639 00:01:40.5 3:35.147 3:00:35.550 18.6 1:56.713 1:56:51.211 00:08:55.2 5:38:20.260 +58:17.020
16 38 DIOLI, Jonathan IPSWICH MA 37:15.306 00:01:45.8 3:22.400 2:47:50.731 20.0 1:07.373 2:10:25.564 00:09:57.4 5:40:01.374 +59:58.134
17 44 SLATER, Mark BROOKLINE MA 35:05.020 00:01:39.7 5:21.121 2:57:10.053 19.0 2:19.339 2:21:14.621 00:10:46.9 6:01:10.154 +1:21:06.914
18 57 LEGG, Geoffrey CAMBRIDGE MA 36:45.389 00:01:44.4 5:16.404 2:55:08.339 19.2 3:27.666 2:22:22.167 00:10:52.1 6:02:59.965 +1:22:56.725
19 60 GATTIE, Eric PLAINFIELD NH 38:09.797 00:01:48.4 4:35.333 3:03:36.437 18.3 1:25.330 2:27:05.168 00:11:13.7 6:14:52.065 +1:34:48.825
20 43 THIBAULT, Derek SOMERVILLE MA 46:09.577 00:02:11.1 5:52.529 3:15:38.787 17.2 3:11.964 2:19:11.648 00:10:37.5 6:30:04.505 +1:50:01.265
21 37 GUTTADAURO, Luke WAKEFIELD MA 37:25.827 00:01:46.3 4:51.958 3:11:13.244 17.6 3:35.449 3:22:07.943 00:15:25.8 7:19:14.421 +2:39:11.181

Division: M30-34

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 107 LARMON, Braden NEWBURYPORT MA 27:03.109 00:01:16.9 2:30.652 2:30:35.914 22.3 1:02.203 1:37:36.795 00:07:27.1 4:38:48.673 0:00.000
2 100 SMITH, Nathaniel SOUTH PORTLAND ME 31:43.053 00:01:30.1 2:27.525 2:26:58.553 22.9 0:58.204 1:38:24.424 00:07:30.7 4:40:31.759 +1:43.086
3 96 BIRKEL, Brad ROSLINDALE MA 35:22.448 00:01:40.5 3:07.922 2:31:48.604 22.1 1:46.620 1:33:10.144 00:07:06.7 4:45:15.738 +6:27.065
4 139 CAVANAUGH, Paul RYE NH 34:03.131 00:01:36.7 2:23.543 2:33:13.633 21.9 1:08.707 1:41:51.431 00:07:46.5 4:52:40.445 +13:51.772
5 103 MACEK, Krystian EVERETT MA 32:27.865 00:01:32.2 3:48.332 2:31:39.876 22.1 1:24.204 1:45:50.908 00:08:04.8 4:55:11.185 +16:22.512
6 79 SMALLEY, Adam BROCKTON MA 35:12.619 00:01:40.0 2:32.408 2:42:03.771 20.7 0:49.920 1:43:07.142 00:07:52.3 5:03:45.860 +24:57.187
7 106 WASHBURN, Kyle BOSTON MA 32:52.873 00:01:33.4 3:11.726 2:34:21.551 21.8 1:55.565 1:48:51.306 00:08:18.6 5:05:13.021 +26:24.348
8 74 MACEK, Christopher CAMBRIDGE MA 31:30.251 00:01:29.5 3:36.768 2:37:55.278 21.3 2:01.875 1:51:19.991 00:08:29.9 5:06:24.163 +27:35.490
9 258 VAUTOUR, Mark NEWTON ME 38:45.852 00:01:50.1 3:37.827 2:38:45.512 21.2 1:14.553 1:46:27.171 00:08:07.6 5:08:50.915 +30:02.242
10 68 ANDRESCAVAGE, Frank ARLINGTON MA 36:29.412 00:01:43.7 4:02.980 2:45:50.688 20.3 1:34.471 1:41:06.892 00:07:43.1 5:09:04.443 +30:15.770
11 105 MACMILLAN, David HOPE ME 36:36.107 00:01:44.0 3:16.012 2:41:52.148 20.8 1:32.496 1:45:51.262 00:08:04.8 5:09:08.025 +30:19.352
12 110 GORI, Jason SOUTH BERWICK ME 34:56.654 00:01:39.3 3:03.933 2:37:53.226 21.3 1:08.104 1:53:34.957 00:08:40.2 5:10:36.874 +31:48.201
13 94 CHOE, Patrick MEDFORD MA 34:16.662 00:01:37.4 3:38.658 2:44:14.152 20.5 1:14.209 1:47:31.287 00:08:12.5 5:10:54.968 +32:06.295
14 99 NORTON, Tom FALMOUTH ME 33:46.504 00:01:36.0 4:12.314 2:59:27.900 18.7 1:31.021 1:35:19.119 00:07:16.6 5:14:16.858 +35:28.185
15 83 COULOMBE, Derek CHARLESTOWN MA 32:01.943 00:01:31.0 2:46.317 2:44:43.790 20.4 0:47.569 1:57:50.607 00:08:59.7 5:18:10.226 +39:21.553
16 89 HINTLIAN, Jeffrey WALTHAM MA 38:50.728 00:01:50.4 5:22.467 2:47:48.046 20.0 1:56.520 1:44:55.828 00:08:00.6 5:18:53.589 +40:04.916
17 109 COARR, Matt AUBURNDALE MA 37:20.744 00:01:46.1 4:52.018 2:43:20.650 20.6 2:30.611 1:50:57.549 00:08:28.2 5:19:01.572 +40:12.899
18 108 MAGNARELLI, Charles BRIDGEWATER MA 40:13.790 00:01:54.3 3:22.121 2:44:08.327 20.5 1:24.327 1:52:49.070 00:08:36.7 5:21:57.635 +43:08.962
19 76 COURCELLE, Martin COLCHESTER VT 41:31.405 00:01:58.0 3:06.638 2:40:03.617 21.0 1:12.145 1:57:37.027 00:08:58.7 5:23:30.832 +44:42.159
20 77 OTTO, Robert WELLESLEY MA 43:52.669 00:02:04.7 2:30.273 2:41:58.337 20.7 1:50.455 1:56:26.518 00:08:53.3 5:26:38.252 +47:49.579
21 75 LANE, Ian AGAWAM MA 35:19.534 00:01:40.4 4:30.540 2:41:48.317 20.8 2:05.117 2:12:27.019 00:10:06.6 5:36:10.527 +57:21.854
22 97 YOUNG, Peter ARLINGTON MA 43:29.603 00:02:03.6 4:48.014 2:56:57.003 19.0 2:33.173 1:50:02.155 00:08:24.0 5:37:49.948 +59:01.275
23 87 NISLICK, Michael QUINCY MA 43:02.962 00:02:02.3 3:25.724 2:42:56.087 20.6 2:43.610 2:09:11.498 00:09:51.7 5:41:19.881 +1:02:31.208
24 91 TSAI, Richard BOSTON MA 32:06.411 00:01:31.2 4:50.590 2:55:47.226 19.1 2:55.747 2:09:16.686 00:09:52.1 5:44:56.660 +1:06:07.987
25 70 TRENKLE, Jonathan CAMBRIDGE MA 33:28.568 00:01:35.1 4:20.189 2:59:50.440 18.7 3:43.348 2:04:50.239 00:09:31.8 5:46:12.784 +1:07:24.111
26 80 MORRELL, Joshua WELLS ME 44:24.049 00:02:06.1 4:33.937 2:55:28.164 19.1 1:42.684 2:00:45.704 00:09:13.1 5:46:54.538 +1:08:05.865
27 86 BECKWITH, Jonathan CORNISH NH 42:54.355 00:02:01.9 3:21.586 2:55:31.742 19.1 1:24.937 2:04:25.181 00:09:29.9 5:47:37.801 +1:08:49.128
28 93 COKER, Tim NASHUA NH 33:08.733 00:01:34.2 5:59.607 2:56:32.497 19.0 2:56.573 2:10:01.516 00:09:55.5 5:48:38.926 +1:09:50.253
29 64 HEIMBECKER, Richard WOBURN MA 44:12.815 00:02:05.6 5:29.025 2:48:44.730 19.9 2:12.938 2:08:30.480 00:09:48.6 5:49:09.988 +1:10:21.315
30 82 OLSON, Casey CAMBRIDGE MA 38:29.110 00:01:49.3 4:23.043 2:57:31.360 18.9 3:21.525 2:08:40.685 00:09:49.4 5:52:25.723 +1:13:37.050
31 73 RICHTER, Stephan MAYNARD MA 43:06.495 00:02:02.5 4:25.460 2:51:00.633 19.6 3:00.881 2:14:28.046 00:10:15.9 5:56:01.515 +1:17:12.842
32 84 BEAUDOIN, Mark CONCORD NH 41:42.778 00:01:58.5 4:51.293 3:03:56.625 18.3 2:45.665 2:11:39.428 00:10:03.0 6:04:55.789 +1:26:07.116
33 88 HOOPER, Tom LEE NH 43:37.585 00:02:03.9 5:28.344 3:23:03.218 16.6 4:31.886 1:54:42.718 00:08:45.4 6:11:23.751 +1:32:35.078
34 98 BRADY, Matthew SOUTH BOSTON MA 34:14.500 00:01:37.3 6:35.828 3:01:47.415 18.5 5:56.242 2:23:54.269 00:10:59.1 6:12:28.254 +1:33:39.581
35 85 BECK, Aaron WATERTOWN MA 42:53.020 00:02:01.8 5:51.262 2:51:44.625 19.6 2:50.718 2:31:31.936 00:11:34.0 6:14:51.561 +1:36:02.888
36 101 GAUDET, Scott PLYMOUTH MA 49:33.562 00:02:20.8 3:28.532 2:54:05.096 19.3 2:43.538 2:30:25.344 00:11:29.0 6:20:16.072 +1:41:27.399
37 92 CLARK, Ben NORTH CHELMSFOR MA 44:30.051 00:02:06.4 3:48.008 2:56:42.778 19.0 6:01.839 2:33:27.714 00:11:42.9 6:24:30.390 +1:45:41.717
38 71 KAVAN, Joe MANCHESTER CT 49:58.522 00:02:22.0 5:24.550 3:30:12.086 16.0 2:34.939 2:11:43.783 00:10:03.3 6:39:53.880 +2:01:05.207
39 90 WARTMAN, Jed HALLOWELL ME 45:07.361 00:02:08.2 6:45.177 3:13:01.908 17.4 3:22.332 2:31:56.040 00:11:35.9 6:40:12.818 +2:01:24.145
40 65 MILLER, Joseph OLD TOWN ME 1:16:02.125 00:03:36.0 4:49.560 3:25:07.293 16.4 2:24.713 2:33:59.874 00:11:45.3 7:22:23.565 +2:43:34.892

Division: M35-39

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 303 SAUVOLA, Lars RINDGE NH 34:35.562 00:01:38.3 2:34.146 2:31:20.898 22.2 0:41.766 1:27:36.915 00:06:41.3 4:36:49.287 0:00.000
2 144 CAPOBIANCO, Marc NORTH READING MA 33:37.704 00:01:35.5 3:14.214 2:26:04.359 23.0 1:03.472 1:33:38.722 00:07:08.9 4:37:38.471 0:49.184
3 114 PULLI, Michael MEDFORD MA 44:42.207 00:02:07.0 2:33:22.567 0:59.526 3,386.8 1:28:52.480 00:00:00.0 4:47:56.780 +11:07.493
4 158 SHERWOOD, Shane WINTHROP MA 36:58.440 00:01:45.0 2:44.421 2:28:49.946 22.6 0:55.592 1:39:34.172 00:07:36.0 4:49:02.571 +12:13.284
5 157 DEMBRO, Arthur BOSTON MA 00:00:00.0 1.$ 00:00:00.0 4:49:50.000 +13:00.713
6 142 OBRIEN, Patrick SCARBOROUGH ME 28:12.190 00:01:20.1 2:46.742 2:37:10.740 21.4 0:49.312 1:40:55.052 00:07:42.2 4:49:54.036 +13:04.749
7 155 FLETCHER, Jeremy GREENLAND NH 30:34.184 00:01:26.8 2:31.037 2:34:45.892 21.7 2:22.969 1:41:28.057 00:07:44.7 4:51:42.139 +14:52.852
8 163 LECLAIR, Thomas WINDHAM NH 37:14.333 00:01:45.8 3:03.853 2:29:32.674 22.5 1:34.397 1:41:02.350 00:07:42.8 4:52:27.607 +15:38.320
9 121 HAYDEN, Trent MERRIMACK NH 34:21.483 00:01:37.6 2:46.448 2:36:25.674 21.5 0:57.393 1:38:27.943 00:07:31.0 4:52:58.941 +16:09.654
10 148 MUNNIS, Jason BRAINTREE MA 30:32.269 00:01:26.8 2:45.383 2:43:40.857 20.5 1:44.965 1:43:14.398 00:07:52.9 5:01:57.872 +25:08.585
11 124 GUERTIN, David WEST BOYLSTON MA 34:47.611 00:01:38.8 2:48.050 2:39:55.086 21.0 1:05.304 1:45:46.157 00:08:04.4 5:04:22.208 +27:32.921
12 153 FINELLI, Timothy PORTSMOUTH NH 35:31.520 00:01:40.9 2:42.079 2:43:49.376 20.5 2:06.331 1:40:28.410 00:07:40.2 5:04:37.716 +27:48.429
13 137 BOYLE, Dave ATKINSON NH 37:24.178 00:01:46.3 4:23.195 2:38:17.256 21.2 2:17.318 1:45:30.497 00:08:03.2 5:07:52.444 +31:03.157
14 141 HENSHAW, Randy FREMONT NH 34:20.426 00:01:37.6 2:56.692 2:42:37.915 20.7 2:10.149 1:47:10.554 00:08:10.9 5:09:15.736 +32:26.449
15 131 JAMES, Seth WESTFIELD MA 42:48.227 00:02:01.6 3:16.759 2:33:57.675 21.8 1:05.879 1:49:47.976 00:08:22.9 5:10:56.516 +34:07.229
16 156 ROSENTHAL, Steven NORTH READING MA 34:40.667 00:01:38.5 3:24.588 2:45:48.745 20.3 1:38.245 1:48:34.755 00:08:17.3 5:14:07.000 +37:17.713
17 127 LEMIEUX, Chad WESTFORD MA 36:19.996 00:01:43.2 3:43.288 2:43:32.877 20.5 1:15.908 1:49:47.129 00:08:22.8 5:14:39.198 +37:49.911
18 164 NUROK, Michael NEW YORK NY 37:22.212 00:01:46.2 4:38.505 2:49:28.901 19.8 1:35.585 1:42:49.018 00:07:50.9 5:15:54.221 +39:04.934
19 154 MISERANDINO, Marty PEABODY MA 33:56.685 00:01:36.4 2:20.609 2:39:12.067 21.1 2:04.973 2:00:22.270 00:09:11.3 5:17:56.604 +41:07.317
20 126 HAYES, Justin NORTH ANDOVER MA 36:12.400 00:01:42.9 3:14.318 2:59:18.013 18.7 1:42.755 1:43:23.254 00:07:53.5 5:23:50.740 +47:01.453
21 125 THRALL, Roger CROMWELL CT 35:14.588 00:01:40.1 3:01.793 2:45:12.120 20.3 1:29.496 1:59:15.898 00:09:06.3 5:28:13.895 +51:24.608
22 132 FORTENBAUGH, Matt NEEDHAM MA 35:39.910 00:01:41.3 4:54.263 2:44:31.715 20.4 2:22.250 2:02:28.925 00:09:21.0 5:29:57.063 +53:07.776
23 123 STEWART, Andrew HOPE ME 37:20.747 00:01:46.1 4:06.628 3:09:13.845 17.8 1:23.862 1:39:45.069 00:07:36.9 5:31:50.151 +55:00.864
24 149 WHIPPLE, Michael YARMOUTH ME 40:12.214 00:01:54.2 2:59.869 2:59:59.834 18.7 1:05.359 1:48:37.786 00:08:17.5 5:32:55.062 +56:05.775
25 138 DAMON, Matthew BREWER ME 35:23.826 00:01:40.6 3:24.116 2:53:59.242 19.3 2:03.701 1:58:21.090 00:09:02.1 5:33:11.975 +56:22.688
26 134 LE, Quang DORCHESTER MA 41:23.509 00:01:57.6 4:25.170 2:45:51.160 20.3 1:54.272 2:02:30.484 00:09:21.1 5:36:04.595 +59:15.308
27 147 BERGERON, Mark GRAFTON MA 39:03.145 00:01:50.9 2:37.177 2:49:13.778 19.9 1:41.103 2:03:34.665 00:09:26.0 5:36:09.868 +59:20.581
28 119 CASTONIA, Jason EDGECOMB ME 40:23.393 00:01:54.7 3:56.841 2:52:20.014 19.5 8:24.730 1:51:08.354 00:08:29.0 5:36:13.332 +59:24.045
29 136 BALL, Wayne FEEDING HILLS MA 33:51.550 00:01:36.2 4:09.440 2:48:00.240 20.0 5:08.813 2:09:07.755 00:09:51.4 5:40:17.798 +1:03:28.511
30 140 MARTINEZ, Carlos NASHUA MA 40:56.288 00:01:56.3 2:56.176 2:51:49.182 19.6 2:30.421 2:02:11.783 00:09:19.7 5:40:23.850 +1:03:34.563
31 143 MCMAHON, Patrick ELIOT ME 35:43.049 00:01:41.5 3:52.300 2:56:55.268 19.0 2:03.680 2:08:56.926 00:09:50.6 5:47:31.223 +1:10:41.936
32 152 HAWKINS, Kenneth KITTERY POINT ME 36:15.242 00:01:43.0 4:42.926 2:55:43.485 19.1 2:14.082 2:12:40.122 00:10:07.6 5:51:35.857 +1:14:46.570
33 130 FOSTER, Peter MEREDITH NH 40:48.020 00:01:55.9 4:11.677 2:56:16.605 19.1 1:52.115 2:09:24.051 00:09:52.7 5:52:32.468 +1:15:43.181
34 115 WHITING, Will WINDHAM CT 34:03.681 00:01:36.8 4:35.603 3:04:30.061 18.2 4:14.839 2:11:04.656 00:10:00.4 5:58:28.840 +1:21:39.553
35 135 KOVICK, David PAXTON MA 34:37.768 00:01:38.4 4:03.747 2:52:45.672 19.4 3:34.977 2:26:15.618 00:11:09.9 6:01:17.782 +1:24:28.495
36 116 WEILAND, Daniel ATLANTA GA 42:24.967 00:02:00.5 6:25.375 2:34:35.117 21.7 4:52.404 2:38:52.091 00:12:07.6 6:07:09.954 +1:30:20.667
37 151 SPATER, Kitter EXETER NH 39:17.595 00:01:51.6 3:48.032 3:04:56.874 18.2 3:17.288 2:17:47.519 00:10:31.1 6:09:07.308 +1:32:18.021
38 122 WARTMAN, Dave LONGMEADOW MA 43:04.530 00:02:02.4 6:43.022 3:10:03.870 17.7 3:40.095 2:06:11.088 00:09:37.9 6:09:42.605 +1:32:53.318
39 118 BRIDGMAN, Scott CARLISLE MA 44:24.002 00:02:06.1 6:04.388 3:22:01.468 16.6 5:09.444 1:53:34.046 00:08:40.2 6:11:13.348 +1:34:24.061
40 162 BUCZEK, Barry PORTSMOUTH NH 41:20.304 00:01:57.4 3:25.422 2:54:02.552 19.3 2:23.916 2:32:18.005 00:11:37.6 6:13:30.199 +1:36:40.912
41 117 PIZARRO, Jorge EAST HARTFORD CT 47:36.261 00:02:15.2 6:16.423 3:15:47.480 17.2 4:55.351 2:37:30.478 00:12:01.4 6:52:05.993 +2:15:16.706
42 159 BRIDGER, Joshua WATERTOWN MA 48:57.906 00:02:19.1 5:25.909 3:35:43.563 15.6 3:59.665 2:32:49.987 00:11:40.0 7:06:57.030 +2:30:07.743
43 145 SIROIS, Steve ROCHESTER NH 1:07:34.538 00:03:12.0 8:56.366 3:40:06.693 15.3 4:27.910 2:25:28.809 00:11:06.3 7:26:34.316 +2:49:45.029
44 120 CORYELL, Gilman AUGUSTA ME 40:31.305 00:01:55.1 7:05.420 3:32:45.513 15.8 10:39.763 3:05:40.291 00:14:10.4 7:36:42.292 +2:59:53.005

Division: M40-44

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 218 OCONNELL, Steve MARSHFIELD MA 35:56.552 00:01:42.1 2:30.206 2:30:24.910 22.3 0:57.764 1:31:31.330 00:06:59.2 4:41:20.762 0:00.000
2 169 HANCOCK, Jason BOSTON MA 34:22.635 00:01:37.7 2:14.375 2:30:46.357 22.3 0:51.628 1:41:07.403 00:07:43.2 4:49:22.398 +8:01.636
3 240 MOLLOD, Dan HARVARD MA 32:23.444 00:01:32.0 3:43.607 2:34:30.124 21.8 2:15.774 1:39:13.741 00:07:34.5 4:52:06.690 +10:45.928
4 201 BAGGE, Richard BROOKLINE MA 31:05.667 00:01:28.3 2:51.336 2:41:24.953 20.8 0:52.895 1:37:13.360 00:07:25.3 4:53:28.211 +12:07.449
5 184 FAYEMI, Olutoyin NEEDHAM MA 29:27.208 00:01:23.7 2:57.013 2:39:50.151 21.0 1:07.793 1:41:17.066 00:07:43.9 4:54:39.231 +13:18.469
6 209 BLACK, Josiah WESTON MA 31:41.981 00:01:30.1 2:27.227 2:45:30.746 20.3 1:01.371 1:36:54.797 00:07:23.9 4:57:36.122 +16:15.360
7 170 REILING, Matt NORWOOD MA 33:51.512 00:01:36.2 3:15.207 2:32:54.626 22.0 1:30.502 1:47:41.338 00:08:13.2 4:59:13.185 +17:52.423
8 166 HESTAD, Dan BROOKLINE NH 30:14.151 00:01:25.9 8:55.100 3:01:48.145 18.5 5:46.821 1:13:29.011 00:05:36.6 5:00:13.228 +18:52.466
9 178 AIKEN, Mark RICHMOND VT 31:05.035 00:01:28.3 4:14.720 2:40:06.899 21.0 3:44.166 1:42:26.202 00:07:49.2 5:01:37.022 +20:16.260
10 188 MAURO, James MILL VALLEY CA 43:28.370 00:02:03.5 3:34.887 2:31:28.356 22.2 1:43.082 1:46:08.526 00:08:06.1 5:06:23.221 +25:02.459
11 243 LANDMAN, Michael ANDOVER MA 39:06.195 00:01:51.1 3:29.716 2:39:00.670 21.1 1:40.356 1:44:40.387 00:07:59.4 5:07:57.324 +26:36.562
12 182 SPARROW, Kenneth HAVERHILL MA 36:50.678 00:01:44.7 3:07.872 2:38:10.743 21.2 1:23.154 1:48:52.867 00:08:18.7 5:08:25.314 +27:04.552
13 230 AMIDON, Neil YORK ME 34:03.275 00:01:36.7 3:08.522 2:37:25.855 21.3 1:29.055 1:53:32.207 00:08:40.0 5:09:38.914 +28:18.152
14 193 MCCLUSKEY, David EDDINGTON ME 34:39.429 00:01:38.5 3:32.247 2:28:41.936 22.6 1:51.091 2:03:22.540 00:09:25.1 5:12:07.243 +30:46.481
15 213 STEEVES, Jonathan MILLIS MA 46:05.475 00:02:10.9 4:17.275 2:43:11.118 20.6 1:08.492 1:37:25.265 00:07:26.2 5:12:07.625 +30:46.863
16 174 WATSON, Greg BOSTON MA 34:30.717 00:01:38.0 3:04.900 2:48:09.407 20.0 1:49.774 1:44:40.181 00:07:59.4 5:12:14.979 +30:54.217
17 185 SOBA, Steven GOFFSTOWN NH 34:12.547 00:01:37.2 4:08.979 2:43:10.672 20.6 1:57.973 1:51:33.452 00:08:31.0 5:15:03.623 +33:42.861
18 241 MARTIN, Jay MERRIMACK NH 33:41.455 00:01:35.7 4:31.381 2:44:14.893 20.5 1:19.121 1:52:26.282 00:08:35.0 5:16:13.132 +34:52.370
19 192 OBRIEN, Tim GILFORD NH 33:59.608 00:01:36.6 2:59.132 2:35:14.105 21.6 1:07.224 2:03:21.144 00:09:25.0 5:16:41.213 +35:20.451
20 191 TALON, Mike OLD TOWN ME 30:27.586 00:01:26.5 4:10.183 2:47:52.884 20.0 1:53.583 1:54:16.746 00:08:43.4 5:18:40.982 +37:20.220
21 204 HURLEY, Robert NORTHBOROUGH MA 37:41.352 00:01:47.1 4:18.374 2:38:39.816 21.2 2:01.344 1:58:18.900 00:09:01.9 5:20:59.786 +39:39.024
22 202 CLELAND, Josh CONCORD NH 42:54.816 00:02:01.9 3:44.595 2:44:06.279 20.5 1:00.296 1:54:15.585 00:08:43.3 5:26:01.571 +44:40.809
23 244 GIANNETTI, Joe EAST LONGMEADOW MA 40:41.996 00:01:55.6 3:42.423 2:37:24.297 21.4 1:25.979 2:03:19.246 00:09:24.8 5:26:33.941 +45:13.179
24 238 PAGE, Tom YORK ME 38:55.806 00:01:50.6 5:07.453 3:02:40.800 18.4 2:06.708 1:38:58.861 00:07:33.3 5:27:49.628 +46:28.866
25 234 DENSEL, William SUDBURY MA 34:52.895 00:01:39.1 5:23.716 2:38:19.178 21.2 4:02.574 2:06:49.785 00:09:40.9 5:29:28.148 +48:07.386
26 180 SZEWELANCZYK, Walter TOPSHAM ME 59:15.845 00:02:48.4 5:19.058 2:43:40.538 20.5 4:24.086 1:39:03.251 00:07:33.7 5:31:42.778 +50:22.016
27 232 RIBEIRO, Michael SOUTH HADLEY MA 37:24.103 00:01:46.3 4:44.976 2:55:54.338 19.1 4:48.539 1:49:46.745 00:08:22.8 5:32:38.701 +51:17.939
28 229 DUNHAM, Tim BOXFORD MA 37:45.719 00:01:47.3 3:46.752 2:38:06.558 21.3 1:12.689 2:12:43.393 00:10:07.9 5:33:35.111 +52:14.349
29 239 MURPHY, Kevin NEWBURYPORT MA 40:18.800 00:01:54.5 3:23.916 2:47:28.788 20.1 1:35.601 1:57:30.336 00:08:58.2 5:34:17.441 +52:56.679
30 172 SHOLL, Matthew FALMOUTH ME 36:37.370 00:01:44.0 3:50.123 2:48:39.044 19.9 1:47.279 2:03:31.545 00:09:25.8 5:34:25.361 +53:04.599
31 214 BIRCHER, Tom GRANTHAM NH 38:03.815 00:01:48.1 3:20.020 2:57:16.503 18.9 2:48.511 1:56:25.891 00:08:53.3 5:37:54.740 +56:33.978
32 245 SPECKER, Michael SOUTH BERWICK ME 35:20.767 00:01:40.4 3:27.731 3:04:22.237 18.2 3:17.487 1:55:25.972 00:08:48.7 5:41:54.194 +1:00:33.432
33 222 COOPER, Adam SALEM NH 37:10.566 00:01:45.6 4:48.538 2:48:27.812 19.9 1:55.281 2:11:26.858 00:10:02.1 5:43:49.055 +1:02:28.293
34 212 AUSTIN, Bill BALDWINVILLE MA 40:35.834 00:01:55.3 2:45.761 2:50:59.361 19.6 2:00.785 2:05:43.946 00:09:35.9 5:46:05.687 +1:04:44.925
35 190 DALY, Adam PORTSMOUTH NH 30:54.217 00:01:27.8 3:34.221 3:05:47.620 18.1 1:22.571 2:05:36.950 00:09:35.3 5:47:15.579 +1:05:54.817
36 206 LYONS, Bryan METHUEN MA 34:26.704 00:01:37.9 4:13.994 2:50:09.154 19.8 1:49.018 2:17:06.396 00:10:28.0 5:47:45.266 +1:06:24.504
37 183 BAIR, Gary WINDHAM ME 32:09.951 00:01:31.4 3:43.319 2:53:37.643 19.4 2:44.185 2:15:42.968 00:10:21.6 5:47:58.066 +1:06:37.304
38 173 RODRIGUEZ, Christian HOLLIS NH 44:31.054 00:02:06.5 5:58.544 2:48:23.892 19.9 2:33.636 2:08:15.642 00:09:47.5 5:49:42.768 +1:08:22.006
39 208 HUSTON, Luke SOMERSWORTH NH 41:50.178 00:01:58.9 4:43.461 2:52:05.149 19.5 1:53.400 2:09:41.847 00:09:54.0 5:50:14.035 +1:08:53.273
40 237 DAYS, Brian WILMINGTON MA 38:52.834 00:01:50.5 3:46.963 2:57:25.878 18.9 3:24.059 2:08:07.369 00:09:46.8 5:51:37.103 +1:10:16.341
41 246 WALSH, Matthew AMESBURY MA 44:18.335 00:02:05.9 5:09.061 2:47:58.099 20.0 1:58.117 2:12:33.222 00:10:07.1 5:51:56.834 +1:10:36.072
42 200 HANSON, Thomas WAKEFIELD MA 44:17.160 00:02:05.8 4:45.252 2:54:53.404 19.2 2:24.060 2:10:05.025 00:09:55.8 5:56:24.901 +1:15:04.139
43 186 TREMBLAY, David SALEM NH 37:03.949 00:01:45.3 4:18.816 2:54:41.752 19.2 4:24.263 2:16:04.526 00:10:23.2 5:56:33.306 +1:15:12.544
44 219 LASKEY, David CHELMSFORD MA 40:34.405 00:01:55.3 5:11.026 2:53:46.830 19.3 2:16.231 2:14:59.683 00:10:18.3 5:56:48.175 +1:15:27.413
45 233 WOLFF, Ken PEABODY MA 39:50.813 00:01:53.2 4:22.568 3:05:09.141 18.1 3:02.583 2:05:31.571 00:09:34.9 5:57:56.676 +1:16:35.914
46 197 ANDERSON, Robert WEST PALM BEACH FL 37:41.008 00:01:47.1 4:16.074 2:56:28.111 19.0 3:47.398 2:18:30.488 00:10:34.4 6:00:43.079 +1:19:22.317
47 179 CAMPASANO, Jim WEST SIMSBURY CT 44:11.181 00:02:05.5 6:39.206 3:15:23.627 17.2 4:16.960 1:52:41.529 00:08:36.1 6:03:12.503 +1:21:51.741
48 221 SHEEDY, John BERWICK ME 41:42.187 00:01:58.5 5:35.243 3:00:37.054 18.6 3:47.660 2:12:03.679 00:10:04.9 6:03:45.823 +1:22:25.061
49 231 MURTAGH, Tom MARBLEHEAD MA 34:30.272 00:01:38.0 3:44.647 3:09:38.925 17.7 2:09.423 2:14:32.791 00:10:16.2 6:04:36.058 +1:23:15.296
50 176 GELLOT, Yann READING MA 36:30.517 00:01:43.7 6:59.532 3:09:06.004 17.8 5:39.635 2:11:12.145 00:10:00.9 6:09:27.833 +1:28:07.071
51 196 BOOTH, Michael SCARBOROUGH ME 37:58.349 00:01:47.9 4:17.668 2:47:41.275 20.0 4:39.231 2:35:13.673 00:11:51.0 6:09:50.196 +1:28:29.434
52 203 JOHNSON, Kenneth GARDNER MA 41:31.728 00:01:58.0 3:29.883 3:01:03.762 18.6 1:34.136 2:22:47.359 00:10:54.0 6:10:26.868 +1:29:06.106
53 211 PARKER, Eric DOVER NH 41:03.418 00:01:56.6 4:16.063 2:56:37.191 19.0 1:19.803 2:29:33.705 00:11:25.0 6:12:50.180 +1:31:29.418
54 224 PARIKH, Nimo SALEM NH 41:05.827 00:01:56.8 5:58.117 3:07:35.659 17.9 2:32.455 2:30:33.780 00:11:29.6 6:27:45.838 +1:46:25.076
55 225 GILMAN, Jeff BRUNSWICK ME 44:52.071 00:02:07.5 6:39.264 3:20:52.493 16.7 5:48.042 2:26:41.153 00:11:11.8 6:44:53.023 +2:03:32.261
56 217 WILLIAMS, Matthew SOUTH PORTLAND ME 36:42.957 00:01:44.3 4:20.204 2:59:15.652 18.7 1:50.493 3:05:01.689 00:14:07.5 6:47:10.995 +2:05:50.233
57 198 CUSSON, Eric FRANKLIN MA 49:39.195 00:02:21.1 6:17.613 3:10:53.474 17.6 5:21.347 2:35:19.688 00:11:51.4 6:47:31.317 +2:06:10.555
58 228 BEEBER, Andrew PORTSMOUTH RI 52:56.695 00:02:30.4 7:44.488 3:22:19.081 16.6 5:24.100 2:20:22.710 00:10:43.0 6:48:47.074 +2:07:26.312
59 189 MORAD, Jason BOSTON MA 42:46.932 00:02:01.5 7:52.054 3:30:21.644 16.0 5:19.021 2:36:42.127 00:11:57.7 7:03:01.778 +2:21:41.016
60 223 KAFIG, Paul WESTBOROUGH MA 41:27.897 00:01:57.8 8:18.806 3:46:00.551 14.9 5:06.781 2:37:11.927 00:12:00.0 7:18:05.962 +2:36:45.200
61 168 SILVA, Christopher MARLBOROUGH MA 1:00:57.431 00:02:53.2 5:44.453 3:32:47.257 15.8 6:03.201 3:23:31.514 00:15:32.2 8:09:03.856 +3:27:43.094

Division: M45-49

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 257 NEWTON, Thomas ARLINGTON MA 30:51.094 00:01:27.6 3:13.210 2:21:47.864 23.7 1:37.597 1:39:23.560 00:07:35.2 4:36:53.325 0:00.000
2 255 LONDERGAN, Sean MONTPELIER VT 29:25.223 00:01:23.6 3:39.395 2:38:27.083 21.2 1:02.911 1:36:35.530 00:07:22.4 4:49:10.142 +12:16.817
3 259 BALLANTYNE, Ian MANORVILLE NY 29:45.721 00:01:24.6 3:15.719 2:32:02.422 22.1 1:11.508 1:45:15.887 00:08:02.1 4:51:31.257 +14:37.932
4 249 TOTMAN JR, John PHIPPSBURG ME 30:33.065 00:01:26.8 2:56.329 2:37:18.714 21.4 1:58.076 1:42:22.309 00:07:48.9 4:55:08.493 +18:15.168
5 251 CONNOR, Thomas LEOMINSTER MA 37:47.884 00:01:47.4 2:52.190 2:23:57.971 23.3 1:29.566 1:49:56.954 00:08:23.6 4:56:04.565 +19:11.240
6 269 KAHAN, Joshua HANOVER NH 37:28.676 00:01:46.5 2:45.077 2:32:53.462 22.0 2:06.198 1:42:09.448 00:07:47.9 4:57:22.861 +20:29.536
7 247 MCLAUGHLIN, Steve PORTLAND ME 29:50.556 00:01:24.8 3:28.817 2:32:15.695 22.1 1:23.604 1:51:59.439 00:08:32.9 4:58:58.111 +22:04.786
8 283 KAPP, Josh WINCHESTER MA 34:53.416 00:01:39.1 4:21.155 2:34:01.009 21.8 1:47.001 1:44:23.031 00:07:58.1 4:59:25.612 +22:32.287
9 284 MCGOVERN, Ed NORWELL MA 36:21.844 00:01:43.3 4:24.151 2:44:47.421 20.4 2:07.043 1:37:49.386 00:07:28.0 5:05:29.845 +28:36.520
10 266 HONECK, Bill COLLINSVILLE CT 31:20.802 00:01:29.1 3:37.488 2:48:43.950 19.9 2:18.262 1:40:52.362 00:07:42.0 5:06:52.864 +29:59.539
11 287 JONES, Andy BEDFORD NH 28:33.008 00:01:21.1 3:08.989 2:38:28.006 21.2 1:45.301 1:56:49.101 00:08:55.0 5:08:44.405 +31:51.080
12 272 BROWN, Richard BERLIN CT 35:06.223 00:01:39.7 3:28.362 2:42:31.857 20.7 1:51.127 1:46:25.487 00:08:07.4 5:09:23.056 +32:29.731
13 256 HALPIN, John PORTLAND ME 36:58.741 00:01:45.1 2:54.416 2:46:21.285 20.2 1:13.363 1:44:09.333 00:07:57.0 5:11:37.138 +34:43.813
14 263 ROGERS, Shawn PLAISTOW NH 41:29.513 00:01:57.9 4:10.185 2:38:38.574 21.2 1:44.342 1:51:03.225 00:08:28.6 5:17:05.839 +40:12.514
15 254 FAHLE, Brant SUFFIELD CT 38:54.077 00:01:50.5 4:17.502 2:40:06.296 21.0 1:31.210 1:56:34.134 00:08:53.9 5:21:23.219 +44:29.894
16 291 BERKY, Kurt MADISON CT 34:22.926 00:01:37.7 4:59.805 2:44:57.498 20.4 1:36.665 2:00:08.720 00:09:10.3 5:26:05.614 +49:12.289
17 273 GILBERT, Aaron NEWTON MA 48:44.789 00:02:18.5 5:57.516 2:47:28.826 20.1 1:38.129 1:46:58.657 00:08:10.0 5:30:47.917 +53:54.592
18 285 DIRKSMEIER, Peter MADBURY NH 36:44.924 00:01:44.4 4:38.285 2:53:01.170 19.4 2:15.208 1:59:27.992 00:09:07.2 5:36:07.579 +59:14.254
19 265 SCHEU, Peter NORTH HAMPTON NH 36:36.377 00:01:44.0 4:16.451 2:43:30.526 20.6 3:09.605 2:09:13.100 00:09:51.8 5:36:46.059 +59:52.734
20 262 KOENIG, Mike BOXFORD MA 26:30.044 00:01:15.3 3:15.491 2:51:31.290 19.6 1:42.985 2:18:16.237 00:10:33.3 5:41:16.047 +1:04:22.722
21 267 SWEENEY, Robet BALDWIN NY 46:41.132 00:02:12.6 5:16.163 2:55:40.160 19.1 5:17.169 1:54:42.823 00:08:45.4 5:47:37.447 +1:10:44.122
22 264 OCALLAGHAN, Stephen MARSHFIELD MA 42:08.933 00:01:59.7 3:31.815 2:49:05.462 19.9 1:42.012 2:16:40.204 00:10:26.0 5:53:08.426 +1:16:15.101
23 288 WELLS, David SUDBURY MA 36:18.430 00:01:43.1 6:39.921 2:47:33.939 20.1 4:35.569 2:18:04.778 00:10:32.4 5:53:12.637 +1:16:19.312
24 260 HAVICE, Bill WAKEFIELD MA 45:34.809 00:02:09.5 6:21.031 3:14:00.282 17.3 3:28.456 1:46:38.397 00:08:08.4 5:56:02.975 +1:19:09.650
25 279 OLSEN, Robert WILBRAHAM MA 45:47.394 00:02:10.1 5:01.371 3:02:54.787 18.4 3:57.962 1:59:48.635 00:09:08.8 5:57:30.149 +1:20:36.824
26 296 FISHER, Michael WILBRAHAM MA 41:12.139 00:01:57.1 4:00.994 2:51:43.309 19.6 1:39.350 2:19:28.865 00:10:38.8 5:58:04.657 +1:21:11.332
27 294 TORACINTA, Richard KITTERY ME 40:19.074 00:01:54.5 5:40.062 3:04:02.506 18.3 1:54.447 2:06:21.348 00:09:38.7 5:58:17.437 +1:21:24.112
28 277 NAMAROFF, Mark WENHAM MA 40:57.425 00:01:56.4 6:05.295 2:55:17.083 19.2 2:21.295 2:13:55.692 00:10:13.4 5:58:36.790 +1:21:43.465
29 274 WEST, Peter WISCASSET ME 38:27.842 00:01:49.3 3:55.626 3:04:53.643 18.2 2:21.541 2:11:19.820 00:10:01.5 6:00:58.472 +1:24:05.147
30 275 THOMAS, Craig NASHUA NH 32:31.796 00:01:32.4 3:26.200 2:57:51.173 18.9 1:19.843 2:27:05.693 00:11:13.7 6:02:14.705 +1:25:21.380
31 278 FOX, Edward ACTON MA 41:00.006 00:01:56.5 5:20.743 3:06:24.226 18.0 3:18.316 2:11:03.966 00:10:00.3 6:07:07.257 +1:30:13.932
32 252 VAGANAY, Jerome ARLINGTON MA 28:35.753 00:01:21.2 5:20.973 2:56:20.138 19.1 5:01.900 2:33:58.157 00:11:45.2 6:09:16.921 +1:32:23.596
33 290 PILSBURY, Mike CARATUNK ME 41:26.535 00:01:57.7 6:22.639 3:07:20.347 17.9 5:29.030 2:15:31.549 00:10:20.7 6:16:10.100 +1:39:16.775
34 271 LIVERNOIS, Gregory WEST CHESTERFIELD NH 46:07.373 00:02:11.0 5:47.062 3:10:15.414 17.7 2:22.358 2:17:02.305 00:10:27.7 6:21:34.512 +1:44:41.187
35 270 MURPHY, Stephen HOLYOKE MA 50:50.789 00:02:24.5 4:59.688 2:48:29.739 19.9 2:20.279 2:37:17.197 00:12:00.4 6:23:57.692 +1:47:04.367
36 250 PETERSON, Fred SANBORNTON NH 55:56.488 00:02:38.9 5:17.218 3:12:15.670 17.5 4:30.830 2:40:51.386 00:12:16.7 6:58:51.592 +2:21:58.267
37 261 OROSZ, Dave BRIDGEWATER MA 44:05.635 00:02:05.3 7:20.127 3:36:22.199 15.5 3:15.893 2:47:30.047 00:12:47.2 7:18:33.901 +2:41:40.576
38 293 GAVIN, Brian LEOMINSTER MA 51:09.572 00:02:25.3 9:21.554 3:33:45.588 15.7 3:52.628 2:53:01.212 00:13:12.5 7:31:10.554 +2:54:17.229
39 282 BAZZINOTTI, Joseph KINGSTON MA 55:13.704 00:02:36.9 7:05.248 3:37:35.128 15.4 3:48.917 2:49:13.925 00:12:55.1 7:32:56.922 +2:56:03.597

Division: M50-54

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 319 LANDER, Bruce DOVER NH 28:23.998 00:01:20.7 3:02.558 2:34:52.307 21.7 1:06.456 1:38:03.172 00:07:29.1 4:45:28.491 0:00.000
2 301 PAINTER, David BAR HARBOR ME 32:34.743 00:01:32.6 3:46.525 2:31:41.360 22.1 1:10.237 1:40:06.762 00:07:38.5 4:49:19.627 +3:51.136
3 312 HEFFLEFINGER, Carl AMHERST NH 34:32.601 00:01:38.1 2:54.082 2:45:16.932 20.3 1:11.950 1:38:14.319 00:07:29.9 5:02:09.884 +16:41.393
4 311 PIPER, JR., James ASHBY MA 41:55.187 00:01:59.1 3:23.612 2:39:02.995 21.1 2:36.929 1:43:38.087 00:07:54.7 5:10:36.810 +25:08.319
5 300 MESSER, Patrick MADBURY NH 31:42.707 00:01:30.1 3:33.399 2:43:34.916 20.5 1:47.212 1:51:55.875 00:08:32.7 5:12:34.109 +27:05.618
6 309 FARNSWORTH, Sam STOW MA 40:51.538 00:01:56.1 3:20.490 2:44:33.792 20.4 1:11.698 1:42:50.504 00:07:51.0 5:12:48.022 +27:19.531
7 313 CARLSON, Christian MADISON NH 40:05.903 00:01:53.9 3:21.997 2:35:39.919 21.6 1:53.189 1:57:48.703 00:08:59.6 5:18:49.711 +33:21.220
8 329 DAVIS, Michael NEEDHAM MA 32:34.459 00:01:32.5 3:42.698 2:38:13.627 21.2 0:58.623 2:04:58.948 00:09:32.4 5:20:28.355 +34:59.864
9 314 MULDOON, Daniel SOUTH HADLEY MA 33:37.559 00:01:35.5 3:45.936 2:36:44.318 21.4 2:31.882 2:05:53.465 00:09:36.6 5:22:33.160 +37:04.669
10 323 ST.CLAIR, Steve WILLIAMSTOWN MA 38:46.341 00:01:50.1 5:49.401 2:48:58.991 19.9 1:20.292 1:49:26.865 00:08:21.3 5:24:21.890 +38:53.399
11 310 DUFF, Tim SOUTH BURLINGTON VT 40:01.102 00:01:53.7 3:00.276 2:46:31.754 20.2 1:14.750 2:01:35.866 00:09:16.9 5:32:23.748 +46:55.257
12 318 POULIOT, Gerry ANDOVER MA 38:17.130 00:01:48.8 3:35.696 2:47:05.170 20.1 1:57.495 2:03:06.793 00:09:23.9 5:34:02.284 +48:33.793
13 320 AKER, Wynn MANORVILLE NY 40:16.442 00:01:54.4 3:20.344 2:45:50.767 20.3 2:38.867 2:02:07.418 00:09:19.3 5:34:13.838 +48:45.347
14 302 OGORMAN, Jeff YARMOUTH ME 41:27.587 00:01:57.8 5:41.200 2:53:32.931 19.4 2:20.024 1:57:06.551 00:08:56.4 5:40:08.293 +54:39.802
15 306 FAVREAU, Mark BOWDOINHAM ME 43:29.195 00:02:03.5 4:31.830 2:45:58.731 20.2 2:04.805 2:07:25.430 00:09:43.6 5:43:29.991 +58:01.500
16 325 BASSETT, Timothy GREENLAND NH 43:59.774 00:02:05.0 8:14.011 2:53:03.716 19.4 4:35.101 1:59:11.575 00:09:05.9 5:49:04.177 +1:03:35.686
17 327 BURNELL, Jerry WELLS ME 36:49.147 00:01:44.6 3:54.592 2:54:49.441 19.2 2:05.555 2:13:33.045 00:10:11.7 5:51:11.780 +1:05:43.289
18 305 HIORNS, Bruce LUDLOW MA 40:56.530 00:01:56.3 5:08.345 3:00:10.038 18.6 1:41.333 2:05:39.524 00:09:35.5 5:53:35.770 +1:08:07.279
19 326 DOYLE, Jerry WEST NEWBURY MA 39:05.121 00:01:51.0 4:10.058 3:02:34.464 18.4 2:26.368 2:07:14.181 00:09:42.8 5:55:30.192 +1:10:01.701
20 316 DOOLAN, Robert ANDOVER MA 43:56.864 00:02:04.9 5:48.229 2:59:48.401 18.7 3:32.356 2:03:07.874 00:09:24.0 5:56:13.724 +1:10:45.233
21 328 SMITH, Merton SOUTHBURY CT 42:04.378 00:01:59.5 5:31.137 2:52:19.869 19.5 4:03.078 2:17:19.297 00:10:29.0 6:01:17.759 +1:15:49.268
22 315 FAVREAU, Jim BRUNSWICK ME 40:37.354 00:01:55.4 4:05.289 2:55:16.329 19.2 1:21.568 2:19:58.590 00:10:41.1 6:01:19.130 +1:15:50.639
23 308 SCALESE, John FREMONT NH 38:27.494 00:01:49.3 5:05.082 2:53:39.296 19.4 2:44.107 2:22:04.012 00:10:50.7 6:01:59.991 +1:16:31.500
24 304 MOSHER, Eric MIDDLETOWN CT 34:29.740 00:01:38.0 7:26.481 3:06:47.243 18.0 3:53.750 2:21:20.394 00:10:47.4 6:13:57.608 +1:28:29.117
25 330 MAZMAN, Gregory WENHAM MA 45:05.192 00:02:08.1 3:53.620 3:12:08.658 17.5 2:17.767 2:34:14.444 00:11:46.4 6:37:39.681 +1:52:11.190
26 307 STROMMEN, Doug MARIETTA GA 52:19.035 00:02:28.6 7:07.340 3:27:40.486 16.2 4:26.709 2:41:36.719 00:12:20.2 7:13:10.289 +2:27:41.798

Division: M55-59

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 332 FITZGIBBON, Jeremiah BEDFORD NH 27:57.781 00:01:19.4 2:43.112 2:38:14.891 21.2 1:09.505 1:47:50.314 00:08:13.9 4:57:55.603 0:00.000
2 334 LANDRY, Chuck PLAINFIELD NH 32:22.584 00:01:32.0 3:36.296 2:38:29.948 21.2 1:18.278 1:54:17.381 00:08:43.5 5:10:04.487 +12:08.884
3 336 TRYTEK, Tom HARPSWELL ME 34:27.330 00:01:37.9 2:29.371 2:50:06.788 19.8 1:27.999 1:47:32.745 00:08:12.6 5:16:04.233 +18:08.630
4 337 SMOLENSKI, Steve WINDHAM NH 35:43.354 00:01:41.5 7:16.692 2:42:00.175 20.7 2:28.822 1:51:07.468 00:08:29.0 5:18:36.511 +20:40.908
5 333 CECKLER, Jack PORTSMOUTH NH 35:23.905 00:01:40.6 5:44.023 2:45:22.029 20.3 4:15.661 1:52:27.231 00:08:35.1 5:23:12.849 +25:17.246
6 339 BINGHAM, Michael MILFORD MA 45:33.417 00:02:09.4 5:20.726 2:44:23.105 20.4 3:50.627 2:09:06.573 00:09:51.3 5:48:14.448 +50:18.845
7 341 BERK, Ed BOXFORD MA 39:28.433 00:01:52.1 4:40.839 3:01:54.211 18.5 2:18.708 2:01:30.520 00:09:16.5 5:49:52.711 +51:57.108
8 331 MELLECKER, Scott PRINCETON MA 41:49.756 00:01:58.8 3:43.870 2:53:06.389 19.4 2:20.164 2:21:14.612 00:10:46.9 6:02:14.791 +1:04:19.188
9 338 SALVO, Gerard PORTLAND ME 39:35.833 00:01:52.5 6:11.234 3:12:31.685 17.4 3:39.236 2:15:32.434 00:10:20.8 6:17:30.422 +1:19:34.819
10 335 SNOW, Geoffrey MASARDIS ME 49:12.543 00:02:19.8 6:29.687 3:17:51.270 17.0 2:51.244 2:20:31.382 00:10:43.6 6:36:56.126 +1:39:00.523

Division: M60-64

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 348 SMITH, Stephen STRAFFORD NH 30:25.275 00:01:26.4 3:02.052 2:40:33.369 20.9 0:46.342 1:44:46.088 00:07:59.9 4:59:33.126 0:00.000
2 342 MARTIN, John MONTPELIER VT 39:53.507 00:01:53.3 3:58.702 2:50:02.915 19.8 1:37.037 1:56:57.757 00:08:55.7 5:32:29.918 +32:56.792
3 352 KEMSKE, Floyd PEPPERELL MA 40:44.491 00:01:55.7 4:37.636 2:54:37.791 19.2 3:42.315 2:14:36.226 00:10:16.5 5:58:18.459 +58:45.333
4 345 SMITH, Clif SOUTH CHINA ME 41:50.095 00:01:58.8 4:41.208 3:04:02.519 18.3 2:54.002 2:12:12.572 00:10:05.5 6:05:40.396 +1:06:07.270
5 351 JONES, Ted NEWBURYPORT MA 48:39.066 00:02:18.2 7:16.570 3:13:23.640 17.4 4:22.075 2:08:08.594 00:09:46.9 6:21:49.945 +1:22:16.819
6 350 COHEN, Richard CONCORD NH 52:10.953 00:02:28.2 5:43.369 3:04:10.193 18.2 3:27.124 2:16:50.684 00:10:26.8 6:22:22.323 +1:22:49.197
7 344 CEGLARSKI, Stephen BOSTON MA 45:39.922 00:02:09.7 5:10.785 3:01:01.479 18.6 3:18.048 2:32:26.933 00:11:38.2 6:27:37.167 +1:28:04.041
8 346 LANE, Henry WHITINSVILLE MA 49:56.285 00:02:21.9 6:35.356 3:18:08.518 17.0 5:51.551 3:07:47.063 00:14:20.1 7:28:18.773 +2:28:45.647

Division: M65-69

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 354 DARGIN, Ian DUXBURY MA 40:07.307 00:01:54.0 3:21.863 2:40:11.761 21.0 1:45.101 2:12:20.218 00:10:06.1 5:37:46.250 0:00.000
2 353 ROBERTS, Sherman CAMBRIDGE MA 36:23.887 00:01:43.4 3:53.755 2:51:34.042 19.6 3:21.649 2:12:29.952 00:10:06.9 5:47:43.285 +9:57.035
3 355 SILLS, Ira CAMBRIDGE MA 38:09.175 00:01:48.4 5:27.078 3:09:42.503 17.7 3:53.093 2:18:29.598 00:10:34.3 6:15:41.447 +37:55.197
4 356 CARPANO, Guy DOVER NH 42:27.460 00:02:00.6 6:26.734 3:36:15.436 15.5 5:59.161 3:25:01.210 00:15:39.0 7:56:10.001 +2:18:23.751

Division: F20-24

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 362 MICHAUD, Katelyn GORHAM ME 39:35.061 00:01:52.5 4:35.907 3:10:05.794 17.7 2:23.655 2:29:05.535 00:11:22.9 6:25:45.952 0:00.000
2 360 VETRONE, Tara PORTLAND ME 54:55.780 00:02:36.1 5:37.748 3:32:05.259 15.8 3:25.229 2:16:24.165 00:10:24.7 6:52:28.181 +26:42.229

Division: F25-29

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 377 TROTT, Alicia TOPSHAM ME 34:40.345 00:01:38.5 3:01.759 2:39:38.028 21.1 1:04.357 1:48:16.440 00:08:15.9 5:06:40.929 0:00.000
2 371 FRANKEL, Hillary BOSTON MA 45:34.476 00:02:09.5 3:38.436 2:45:50.667 20.3 1:21.692 1:43:55.443 00:07:56.0 5:20:20.714 +13:39.785
3 370 DOYLE, Meghan DUXBURY MA 32:08.009 00:01:31.3 3:50.809 2:55:18.539 19.2 3:02.136 1:51:12.842 00:08:29.4 5:25:32.335 +18:51.406
4 364 OLCESE, Maura BROOKLINE MA 33:18.680 00:01:34.6 2:29.057 3:03:25.230 18.3 1:35.619 1:45:30.465 00:08:03.2 5:26:19.051 +19:38.122
5 366 CULLEN, Deidre CAMBRIDGE MA 33:04.054 00:01:33.9 3:00.351 2:58:36.482 18.8 1:02.989 1:52:12.834 00:08:34.0 5:27:56.710 +21:15.781
6 382 PFEIFER, Erin CAMBRIDGE MA 40:13.281 00:01:54.3 4:45.623 2:58:44.794 18.8 4:42.390 1:39:33.528 00:07:36.0 5:27:59.616 +21:18.687
7 363 SHAPERO, Kayle BROOKLINE MA 28:43.198 00:01:21.6 3:10.577 3:03:38.291 18.3 1:17.434 1:51:44.034 00:08:31.8 5:28:33.534 +21:52.605
8 373 ROUSSEAU, Michelle ARLINGTON MA 40:48.969 00:01:56.0 2:41.810 2:48:54.454 19.9 1:14.731 1:58:48.087 00:09:04.1 5:32:28.051 +25:47.122
9 369 COUGHLAN, Kim CAMBRIDGE MA 38:38.794 00:01:49.8 3:43.149 3:05:22.501 18.1 1:48.376 1:52:55.368 00:08:37.2 5:42:28.188 +35:47.259
10 365 MURPHY, Danielle SOUTH BOSTON MA 39:27.933 00:01:52.1 3:56.552 3:03:43.007 18.3 1:50.232 1:54:38.498 00:08:45.1 5:43:36.222 +36:55.293
11 385 LETTRE-MATHIEU, Karine MONTRAL QUEBEC 39:13.387 00:01:51.4 3:15.857 2:56:42.927 19.0 1:42.766 2:05:34.221 00:09:35.1 5:46:29.158 +39:48.229
12 367 BAUER, Kimberly CONCORD MA 42:18.529 00:02:00.2 4:46.772 3:13:30.629 17.4 4:15.714 1:47:27.940 00:08:12.2 5:52:19.584 +45:38.655
13 378 BETOURNAY, Maureen DOVER NH 46:03.129 00:02:10.8 5:11.834 3:24:53.673 16.4 3:11.150 1:51:51.773 00:08:32.3 6:11:11.559 +1:04:30.630
14 381 HICKMAN, Shannon SOMERSWORTH NH 39:12.968 00:01:51.4 2:27.642 3:19:24.259 16.9 1:25.629 2:10:13.754 00:09:56.5 6:12:44.252 +1:06:03.323
15 372 ROUS, Sarah CAMBRIDGE MA 39:01.055 00:01:50.8 3:18.945 3:10:28.506 17.6 1:53.012 2:21:19.147 00:10:47.3 6:16:00.665 +1:09:19.736
16 376 ALBEE, Kristy VEAZIE ME 43:32.697 00:02:03.7 6:02.664 3:13:40.560 17.4 3:51.387 2:10:42.651 00:09:58.7 6:17:49.959 +1:11:09.030
17 368 MILLER, Jessica SOMERVILLE MA 42:03.298 00:01:59.5 3:41.802 3:33:59.085 15.7 2:08.904 1:58:46.107 00:09:04.0 6:20:39.196 +1:13:58.267
18 380 CECCHI, Jennifer BOSTON MA 37:09.884 00:01:45.6 5:06.872 3:22:00.621 16.6 3:48.247 2:25:33.288 00:11:06.7 6:33:38.912 +1:26:57.983
19 375 SABA, Kate SHREWSBURY MA 46:24.565 00:02:11.8 6:11.702 3:23:17.432 16.5 2:28.328 2:18:25.155 00:10:34.0 6:36:47.182 +1:30:06.253
20 384 LARMOUTH, Kimberly CAMBRIDGE MA 34:34.726 00:01:38.2 5:52.627 3:35:08.538 15.6 5:46.500 2:23:57.491 00:10:59.4 6:45:19.882 +1:38:38.953
21 383 KORT, Jacqueline MENLO PARK CA 40:14.465 00:01:54.3 5:14.901 3:30:55.907 15.9 4:08.399 2:27:13.710 00:11:14.3 6:47:47.382 +1:41:06.453

Division: F30-34

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 403 VIARA, Amy MANCHESTER CT 35:42.347 00:01:41.4 3:09.312 2:47:36.422 20.1 1:19.941 1:43:07.615 00:07:52.3 5:10:55.637 0:00.000
2 444 DEBLAUW, Amanda NEWMARKET NH 42:58.056 00:02:02.1 2:46.327 2:50:00.229 19.8 1:05.799 1:35:33.521 00:07:17.7 5:12:23.932 +1:28.295
3 413 COURCELLE, Kristen COLCHESTER VT 37:08.821 00:01:45.5 2:59.840 2:52:50.154 19.4 1:24.698 1:38:29.027 00:07:31.1 5:12:52.540 +1:56.903
4 386 APPEL, Julie NORWELL MA 33:32.176 00:01:35.3 3:08.628 2:45:25.000 20.3 1:22.675 1:52:31.888 00:08:35.4 5:16:00.367 +5:04.730
5 417 ABBOTT, Kelsey FREEPORT ME 30:26.682 00:01:26.5 3:17.539 2:51:33.345 19.6 1:16.681 1:51:18.547 00:08:29.8 5:17:52.794 +6:57.157
6 415 PRAGLUSKI, Sara WORCESTER MA 38:09.738 00:01:48.4 3:23.503 2:51:09.896 19.6 2:19.237 1:51:55.650 00:08:32.6 5:26:58.024 +16:02.387
7 429 HORTON, Shannon TRENTON ME 34:50.542 00:01:39.0 4:29.534 2:57:20.663 18.9 1:47.414 1:52:03.489 00:08:33.2 5:30:31.642 +19:36.005
8 387 ECKEL, Alton KINGSTON NH 44:16.702 00:02:05.8 4:29.136 2:36:34.223 21.5 1:44.491 2:08:01.398 00:09:46.4 5:35:05.950 +24:10.313
9 404 VON RUEDEN, Leigh GEORGETOWN SC 34:09.880 00:01:37.1 5:39.368 3:07:40.025 17.9 2:30.600 1:52:17.157 00:08:34.3 5:42:17.030 +31:21.393
10 414 BOYLE, Leigh ATKINSON NH 40:15.160 00:01:54.4 3:32.747 2:45:40.428 20.3 1:49.656 2:12:44.380 00:10:08.0 5:44:02.371 +33:06.734
11 388 GORHAM, Julie VAUDREUIL- DORION QUEBEC 34:28.869 00:01:38.0 3:08.191 2:59:08.200 18.8 1:39.802 2:07:12.995 00:09:42.7 5:45:38.057 +34:42.420
12 393 MARCUCCI, Tara SOMERVILLE MA 37:57.455 00:01:47.8 3:36.571 3:03:46.241 18.3 1:48.865 2:01:14.599 00:09:15.3 5:48:23.731 +37:28.094
13 412 KOVICK, Amy PAXTON MA 46:00.477 00:02:10.7 3:41.789 3:07:15.580 17.9 2:18.764 1:54:37.104 00:08:45.0 5:53:53.714 +42:58.077
14 391 CALLAHAN, Shannon MALDEN MA 33:39.927 00:01:35.6 5:04.518 3:12:24.126 17.5 3:42.916 2:02:58.395 00:09:23.2 5:57:49.882 +46:54.245
15 409 WILK, Meaghan BRADFORD MA 41:44.481 00:01:58.6 4:27.036 3:11:45.998 17.5 2:30.994 2:04:40.936 00:09:31.1 6:05:09.445 +54:13.808
16 395 HIRSCHFELD, Daniella BOSTON MA 41:30.279 00:01:57.9 6:02.246 3:05:06.617 18.1 3:30.059 2:10:57.894 00:09:59.8 6:07:07.095 +56:11.458
17 421 LEEMAN, Alicia LOWELL MA 43:20.466 00:02:03.1 4:28.678 3:13:21.154 17.4 1:48.550 2:07:41.842 00:09:44.9 6:10:40.690 +59:45.053
18 392 BARRON, Jennifer WAYLAND MA 29:18.166 00:01:23.2 4:55.209 3:28:15.553 16.1 5:01.528 0:13.167 00:00:01.0 6:11:35.439 +1:00:39.802
19 399 HEAL, Jamie NEWMARKET NH 43:30.068 00:02:03.6 6:23.776 3:13:07.317 17.4 2:03.398 2:07:52.389 00:09:45.7 6:12:56.948 +1:02:01.311
20 400 PATRICK, Gretchen SOUTH BOSTON MA 54:18.052 00:02:34.3 4:58.158 3:18:47.770 16.9 2:44.960 1:58:53.801 00:09:04.6 6:19:42.741 +1:08:47.104
21 411 SABA, Sara JAMAICA PLAIN MA 38:49.797 00:01:50.3 6:58.191 3:32:51.629 15.8 3:54.625 1:57:13.697 00:08:56.9 6:19:47.939 +1:08:52.302
22 419 MURPHY, Anne WEYBRIDGE VT 41:28.721 00:01:57.8 5:41.918 3:04:23.334 18.2 2:43.546 2:29:14.139 00:11:23.5 6:23:31.658 +1:12:36.021
23 422 MAGNARELLI, Angela BRIDGEWATER MA 54:41.501 00:02:35.4 4:42.016 3:11:51.256 17.5 3:08.658 2:11:26.798 00:10:02.0 6:25:50.229 +1:14:54.592
24 420 TAMMARO, Danielle NORTH ANDOVER MA 43:00.188 00:02:02.2 4:23.516 3:17:38.426 17.0 3:04.495 2:18:39.617 00:10:35.1 6:26:46.242 +1:15:50.605
25 416 DIMMICK, Sara NEW YORK NY 42:21.564 00:02:00.3 5:13.612 3:16:32.685 17.1 2:12.990 2:22:59.844 00:10:54.9 6:29:20.695 +1:18:25.058
26 407 GREENOUGH, Emily MIDDLETOWN CT 45:56.325 00:02:10.5 6:15.724 3:27:24.079 16.2 2:34.820 2:11:48.519 00:10:03.7 6:33:59.467 +1:23:03.830
27 408 VANNEDERYNEN, Victoria NATICK MA 45:25.471 00:02:09.0 6:50.275 3:32:09.861 15.8 4:49.299 2:24:52.528 00:11:03.6 6:54:07.434 +1:43:11.797
28 389 SAXE, Laura CONCORD NH 37:40.453 00:01:47.0 4:52.604 3:23:58.265 16.5 6:23.364 2:41:33.642 00:12:20.0 6:54:28.328 +1:43:32.691
29 401 MORIN, Jennifer NORTON MA 35:28.265 00:01:40.8 6:01.211 3:44:33.370 15.0 3:30.192 2:51:09.613 00:13:03.9 7:20:42.651 +2:09:47.014
30 410 BETOURNAY, Jennifer PEMBROKE NH 44:35.219 00:02:06.7 8:20.925 3:48:30.826 14.7 4:12.489 2:50:54.623 00:13:02.8 7:36:34.082 +2:25:38.445
31 427 MCCABE, Jessica PARKER CO 57:14.876 00:02:42.6 8:47.380 3:40:08.067 15.3 3:46.687 3:06:38.160 00:14:14.8 7:56:35.170 +2:45:39.533

Division: F35-39

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 455 TOTH, Tammy SALEM NH 39:12.239 00:01:51.4 2:47.767 2:41:04.914 20.9 0:58.204 1:42:54.938 00:07:51.4 5:06:58.062 0:00.000
2 432 COOKE-MCALLISTER, Erin CAPE ELIZABETH ME 35:21.599 00:01:40.5 2:49.395 2:39:08.567 21.1 0:49.015 1:48:56.549 00:08:19.0 5:07:05.125 0:07.063
3 443 RICE, Angela AGAWAM MA 35:00.677 00:01:39.5 3:24.898 2:41:20.893 20.8 1:51.513 1:55:28.311 00:08:48.9 5:17:06.292 +10:08.230
4 463 CARREL, Patty SUDBURY MA 38:34.842 00:01:49.6 3:14.912 2:47:40.161 20.0 1:06.561 1:46:51.701 00:08:09.4 5:17:28.177 +10:30.115
5 462 OVERTON, Kristin MIDDLETOWN CT 33:24.306 00:01:34.9 2:43.173 2:41:24.203 20.8 1:42.657 1:58:38.562 00:09:03.4 5:17:52.901 +10:54.839
6 458 ANDERSON, Beth NORTHPORT ME 33:50.193 00:01:36.1 3:18.020 2:44:36.098 20.4 1:55.776 1:58:19.585 00:09:02.0 5:21:59.672 +15:01.610
7 446 EVANS, Jackie EAST LONGMEADOW MA 39:02.691 00:01:50.9 3:23.241 2:59:25.731 18.7 1:21.571 1:39:22.902 00:07:35.2 5:22:36.136 +15:38.074
8 451 MASON, Chrissy LYNNFIELD MA 42:03.169 00:01:59.5 2:48.752 2:44:49.446 20.4 1:34.408 1:54:49.872 00:08:45.9 5:26:05.647 +19:07.585
9 459 MARTS, Jennifer SANDWICH NH 36:02.439 00:01:42.4 3:31.740 2:48:27.678 19.9 2:52.578 2:04:39.750 00:09:31.0 5:35:34.185 +28:36.123
10 440 WELCH, Rebekah CHELMSFORD MA 37:56.417 00:01:47.8 3:05.653 3:06:20.949 18.0 1:34.216 1:48:18.453 00:08:16.1 5:37:15.688 +30:17.626
11 441 AIKEN, Alison RICHMOND VT 42:46.844 00:02:01.5 3:30.030 3:06:51.072 18.0 1:29.100 1:48:36.757 00:08:17.5 5:43:13.803 +36:15.741
12 456 SCHETTLER, Sunessa CAMBRIDGE MA 39:25.780 00:01:52.0 3:12.267 2:57:17.365 18.9 1:39.867 2:01:42.999 00:09:17.5 5:43:18.278 +36:20.216
13 469 WHIPPLE, Erin YARMOUTH ME 39:34.360 00:01:52.4 3:21.517 2:51:23.096 19.6 1:16.086 2:09:39.832 00:09:53.9 5:45:14.891 +38:16.829
14 445 GOWDY-JOHNSON, Brooke NORTH BERWICK ME 38:25.284 00:01:49.2 4:04.674 2:56:58.697 19.0 2:05.117 2:07:42.151 00:09:44.9 5:49:15.923 +42:17.861
15 447 OPPENHEIM, Justine ARLINGTON MA 38:44.828 00:01:50.1 3:29.745 2:59:34.297 18.7 4:01.037 2:04:37.023 00:09:30.8 5:50:26.930 +43:28.868
16 439 ORDWAY, Winnett SOUTH FREEPORT ME 34:27.503 00:01:37.9 4:02.090 3:03:25.717 18.3 1:31.471 2:11:19.860 00:10:01.5 5:54:46.641 +47:48.579
17 460 DEGLER, Jocelyn CONCORD NH 42:52.965 00:02:01.8 3:43.061 2:56:30.268 19.0 2:37.447 2:17:24.365 00:10:29.3 6:03:08.106 +56:10.044
18 433 MAJSTORAVICH, Sonja QUINCY MA 42:13.067 00:01:59.9 4:47.431 3:03:44.324 18.3 1:51.865 2:11:36.785 00:10:02.8 6:04:13.472 +57:15.410
19 437 HILL, Whitney BEDFORD CORNERS NY 40:12.367 00:01:54.2 4:03.731 3:11:36.719 17.5 3:03.237 2:09:30.993 00:09:53.2 6:08:27.047 +1:01:28.985
20 454 DAMON, Jessica BREWER ME 43:29.573 00:02:03.6 3:26.222 3:15:05.610 17.2 1:36.375 2:04:56.826 00:09:32.3 6:08:34.606 +1:01:36.544
21 449 ZALL, Jessica AMHERST NH 49:34.606 00:02:20.8 5:39.230 3:13:25.234 17.4 2:49.482 1:58:55.761 00:09:04.7 6:10:24.313 +1:03:26.251
22 434 SANTIAGO, Eirette HOLLIS NH 46:13.505 00:02:11.3 4:05.678 2:54:37.139 19.2 1:39.960 2:24:51.296 00:11:03.5 6:11:27.578 +1:04:29.516
23 438 MOSES, Leslie BRADFORD NH 42:04.246 00:01:59.5 3:24.109 2:54:00.894 19.3 1:23.667 2:35:35.427 00:11:52.6 6:16:28.343 +1:09:30.281
24 428 KENDALL, Christine LEWISTON ME 40:25.529 00:01:54.8 4:13.305 3:18:57.703 16.9 2:37.254 2:11:23.917 00:10:01.8 6:17:37.708 +1:10:39.646
25 442 MANTELL, Joanna NEWTON MA 54:41.176 00:02:35.4 4:07.609 3:24:10.999 16.5 3:51.289 1:51:46.794 00:08:32.0 6:18:37.867 +1:11:39.805
26 452 CARPENTIERE, Tami MEREDITH NH 44:14.499 00:02:05.7 4:08.840 3:11:48.777 17.5 2:12.578 2:17:06.277 00:10:28.0 6:19:30.971 +1:12:32.909
27 448 GILBERT, Carolyn PORTLAND ME 49:32.195 00:02:20.7 6:08.927 3:11:37.686 17.5 2:42.776 2:09:52.349 00:09:54.8 6:19:53.933 +1:12:55.871
28 558 CASCIO, Jocelyn 46:13.827 00:02:11.3 5:15.600 3:31:13.581 15.9 3:59.196 2:16:23.327 00:10:24.7 6:43:05.531 +1:36:07.469
29 464 BARTON, Lisa BOSTON MA 40:39.742 00:01:55.5 5:10.125 3:24:13.677 16.4 2:45.141 2:43:34.841 00:12:29.2 6:56:23.526 +1:49:25.464
30 435 GRANT, Christy BARRINGTON NH 46:49.539 00:02:13.0 6:08.127 3:16:31.184 17.1 5:21.531 2:47:25.694 00:12:46.8 7:02:16.075 +1:55:18.013
31 468 AIENA, Cindy WALTHAM MA 43:58.010 00:02:04.9 4:46.572 3:27:45.864 16.2 1:47.507 2:47:48.483 00:12:48.6 7:06:06.436 +1:59:08.374
32 466 HAWKINS, Kim NEWTON MA 56:24.801 00:02:40.3 5:45.103 3:40:06.909 15.3 4:06.845 2:31:47.308 00:11:35.2 7:18:10.966 +2:11:12.904
33 467 TORACINTA, Chanel KITTERY ME 57:17.222 00:02:42.7 6:14.516 3:31:29.112 15.9 4:06.719 2:41:48.328 00:12:21.1 7:20:55.897 +2:13:57.835

Division: F40-44

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 470 OBRIEN, Melanie NORTH GRAFTON MA 37:05.895 00:01:45.4 2:58.727 2:40:04.809 21.0 1:11.476 1:48:30.705 00:08:17.0 5:09:51.612 0:00.000
2 499 DAUGHERTY, Melanie SOUTH GLASTONBURY CT 36:32.829 00:01:43.8 3:48.363 2:49:37.905 19.8 3:06.339 1:51:21.980 00:08:30.1 5:24:27.416 +14:35.804
3 495 BECKWITH, Pamela LOWELL MA 39:08.730 00:01:51.2 4:21.909 2:50:55.008 19.7 3:17.847 1:53:08.573 00:08:38.2 5:30:52.067 +21:00.455
4 492 HARTSHORN, Mariana BROOKLINE MA 36:18.095 00:01:43.1 4:54.020 2:51:30.781 19.6 1:39.005 1:57:37.753 00:08:58.8 5:31:59.654 +22:08.042
5 472 MACDONALD, Karen BRAINTREE MA 34:03.200 00:01:36.7 4:30.010 3:03:51.925 18.3 7:11.702 1:46:26.390 00:08:07.5 5:36:03.227 +26:11.615
6 394 KOLOSEUS, Valerie SALEM MA 38:49.438 00:01:50.3 3:58.087 2:47:43.252 20.0 1:42.599 2:04:15.360 00:09:29.1 5:36:28.736 +26:37.124
7 481 LAVOIE, Heather CONCORD NH 43:00.257 00:02:02.2 3:52.942 2:46:25.435 20.2 1:50.005 2:05:03.160 00:09:32.8 5:40:11.799 +30:20.187
8 488 MANNERS, Stephanie PELHAM NH 37:14.016 00:01:45.8 3:51.827 2:48:45.648 19.9 2:16.782 2:08:40.560 00:09:49.4 5:40:48.833 +30:57.221
9 490 CADY, Lauren FAIRFAX VT 41:27.691 00:01:57.8 3:38.610 2:59:11.368 18.8 1:17.555 1:57:42.116 00:08:59.1 5:43:17.340 +33:25.728
10 497 COOPER, Christine SALEM NH 38:48.094 00:01:50.2 4:13.265 2:55:45.021 19.1 1:29.827 2:06:08.899 00:09:37.8 5:46:25.106 +36:33.494
11 506 HARRIS, Katie CUMBERLAND ME 43:57.249 00:02:04.9 3:38.004 3:00:49.923 18.6 1:55.100 2:01:00.279 00:09:14.2 5:51:20.555 +41:28.943
12 50 CHEN, Karin AMHERST NH 49:54.363 00:02:21.8 3:52.434 2:56:38.260 19.0 1:27.013 2:02:21.088 00:09:20.4 5:54:13.158 +44:21.546
13 473 OSHAUGHNESSY, Lynne KITTERY ME 36:29.370 00:01:43.7 4:34.881 3:10:08.958 17.7 2:21.798 2:02:51.444 00:09:22.7 5:56:26.451 +46:34.839
14 496 POLLEN, Sandy UPTON MA 39:34.640 00:01:52.4 5:08.852 3:09:49.844 17.7 2:45.625 2:00:14.806 00:09:10.7 5:57:33.767 +47:42.155
15 475 BAKER, Jennifer TOPSFIELD MA 42:10.514 00:01:59.8 5:51.882 3:08:46.002 17.8 4:00.209 2:02:40.633 00:09:21.9 6:03:29.240 +53:37.628
16 501 FAHLE, Patricia SUFFIELD CT 43:40.017 00:02:04.1 5:28.551 3:06:56.567 18.0 2:27.573 0:30.664 00:00:02.3 6:06:50.834 +56:59.222
17 484 CHESNICKA, Julie WESTFIELD MA 46:12.197 00:02:11.3 5:16.258 3:11:31.909 17.5 3:02.519 2:01:37.782 00:09:17.1 6:07:40.665 +57:49.053
18 476 ANDERSON, Jennifer IPSWICH MA 43:16.548 00:02:02.9 5:09.897 3:06:11.052 18.1 5:48.637 2:11:09.581 00:10:00.7 6:11:35.715 +1:01:44.103
19 477 ROY, Lisa LONDONDERRY NH 48:06.118 00:02:16.7 4:43.100 3:05:17.962 18.1 3:52.487 2:12:45.778 00:10:08.1 6:14:45.445 +1:04:53.833
20 500 RAY-PARROTT, Ronalee SALISBURY MA 43:39.396 00:02:04.0 4:27.920 3:21:06.462 16.7 1:40.056 2:08:51.253 00:09:50.2 6:19:45.087 +1:09:53.475
21 503 THOMAS, Terri-ann DEXTER ME 38:40.031 00:01:49.8 4:05.479 3:19:21.383 16.9 2:46.803 2:17:08.350 00:10:28.1 6:22:02.046 +1:12:10.434
22 504 SZEWELANCZYK, Valerie TOPSHAM ME 43:54.110 00:02:04.7 4:58.747 2:58:49.025 18.8 4:07.532 2:31:34.515 00:11:34.2 6:23:23.929 +1:13:32.317
23 508 FOX, Sheryl ACTON MA 26:34.241 00:01:15.5 6:24.938 3:16:52.398 17.1 3:45.449 2:32:50.765 00:11:40.1 6:26:27.791 +1:16:36.179
24 489 DUFFY, Patty SPRINGFIELD MA 52:50.444 00:02:30.1 6:57.603 3:32:38.492 15.8 4:18.443 1:51:25.449 00:08:30.3 6:28:10.431 +1:18:18.819
25 486 DAYS, Theresa (terry) Apruzzese WILMINGTON MA 38:00.590 00:01:48.0 5:54.564 3:12:34.506 17.4 1:52.708 2:30:42.350 00:11:30.3 6:29:04.718 +1:19:13.106
26 480 HANSON, Jennifer WAKEFIELD MA 41:03.834 00:01:56.7 5:06.807 3:05:45.539 18.1 2:52.588 2:37:16.556 00:12:00.3 6:32:05.324 +1:22:13.712
27 471 TORRANCE, Jennifer ELLSWORTH ME 41:35.269 00:01:58.1 5:22.522 3:16:16.042 17.1 3:28.215 2:32:18.568 00:11:37.6 6:39:00.616 +1:29:09.004
28 507 KELLNER, Gail WESTFIELD MA 41:19.692 00:01:57.4 5:28.232 3:13:05.388 17.4 3:15.911 2:43:52.283 00:12:30.6 6:47:01.506 +1:37:09.894
29 491 COMBS, Sheila LEXINGTON MA 43:17.587 00:02:03.0 5:29.106 3:32:53.193 15.8 3:32.246 2:28:10.446 00:11:18.7 6:53:22.578 +1:43:30.966
30 474 GAGNE, Hope CHESTER NH 43:38.181 00:02:04.0 4:44.892 3:33:47.356 15.7 4:20.302 2:42:52.991 00:12:26.0 7:09:23.722 +1:59:32.110

Division: F45-49

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 510 BERROUARD, Martha GRANBY MA 32:57.362 00:01:33.6 3:36.807 2:43:48.481 20.5 1:46.349 1:44:52.964 00:08:00.4 5:07:01.963 0:00.000
2 519 YOST, Marielle LEXINGTON MA 36:36.022 00:01:44.0 2:53.245 2:50:26.191 19.7 1:32.261 1:49:10.191 00:08:20.0 5:20:37.910 +13:35.947
3 528 DUDZIK, Mary BAR HARBOR ME 37:45.871 00:01:47.3 4:17.220 2:53:31.438 19.4 2:09.589 1:50:43.123 00:08:27.1 5:28:27.241 +21:25.278
4 512 KAVADIAS, Regina HENNIKER NH 37:58.228 00:01:47.9 3:09.354 2:49:25.048 19.8 3:09.606 2:01:33.600 00:09:16.8 5:35:15.836 +28:13.873
5 522 THOMSON, Nancy SUDBURY MA 28:31.502 00:01:21.0 2:59.749 2:54:13.710 19.3 1:16.755 2:10:09.425 00:09:56.1 5:37:11.141 +30:09.178
6 518 CHANDLER, Carla PLAINFIELD NH 43:24.965 00:02:03.3 4:18.134 3:02:42.739 18.4 1:50.592 1:53:00.528 00:08:37.6 5:45:16.958 +38:14.995
7 515 GUBALA, Mary HOLYOKE MA 49:46.653 00:02:21.4 4:17.130 2:57:42.560 18.9 3:11.980 2:00:33.816 00:09:12.2 5:55:32.139 +48:30.176
8 521 DUBIN GROSSMAN, Joy SOUTH WOODSTOCK VT 45:42.589 00:02:09.9 4:37.334 3:03:35.244 18.3 1:59.152 2:02:19.732 00:09:20.3 5:58:14.051 +51:12.088
9 509 COPPINGER, Kimberly NEWBURYPORT MA 40:46.779 00:01:55.9 3:53.613 3:09:07.760 17.8 3:35.311 2:03:42.791 00:09:26.6 6:01:06.254 +54:04.291
10 525 COURTEMANCHE, Dolly EPSOM NH 42:50.129 00:02:01.7 3:22.000 3:03:18.970 18.3 1:52.360 2:10:17.041 00:09:56.7 6:01:40.500 +54:38.537
11 513 MOECKEL, Melissa LANCASTER MA 40:48.484 00:01:55.9 3:28.179 2:59:41.875 18.7 2:01.763 2:20:55.849 00:10:45.5 6:06:56.150 +59:54.187
12 516 HERNDON, Laurie GRAFTON MA 49:21.074 00:02:20.2 4:08.889 3:19:19.356 16.9 3:35.943 2:31:00.861 00:11:31.7 6:47:26.123 +1:40:24.160
13 529 MURPHY, Kimberly CHICOPEE MA 46:32.143 00:02:12.2 5:00.501 3:22:36.872 16.6 2:07.865 2:37:37.697 00:12:02.0 6:53:55.078 +1:46:53.115
14 511 FUCHIOKA, Keiko NATICK MA 43:55.955 00:02:04.8 6:42.003 3:19:57.355 16.8 2:05.194 3:08:55.187 00:14:25.3 7:21:35.694 +2:14:33.731
15 527 THOMAS, Kathleen HAMPTON NH 49:50.868 00:02:21.6 6:08.254 3:31:07.929 15.9 4:05.642 3:12:22.905 00:14:41.1 7:43:35.598 +2:36:33.635

Division: F50-54

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 538 MARTIN, Dot MONTPELIER VT 33:19.341 00:01:34.7 3:25.991 2:50:31.671 19.7 1:32.807 1:41:27.213 00:07:44.7 5:10:17.023 0:00.000
2 539 FLAHERTY, Nancy LOWELL MA 38:19.625 00:01:48.9 3:08.314 2:48:23.075 19.9 1:44.385 2:00:26.714 00:09:11.7 5:32:02.113 +21:45.090
3 536 QUINN, Amy BIDDEFORD ME 32:00.812 00:01:30.9 4:20.528 3:04:39.083 18.2 1:58.742 2:03:04.284 00:09:23.7 5:46:03.449 +35:46.426
4 537 CORBETT, Lisa HAMPTON NH 39:07.807 00:01:51.2 4:14.245 2:50:28.577 19.7 3:09.713 2:17:10.785 00:10:28.3 5:54:11.127 +43:54.104
5 545 SMITH, Mary STRAFFORD NH 43:37.524 00:02:03.9 4:39.620 2:59:18.759 18.7 2:23.724 2:05:28.474 00:09:34.7 5:55:28.101 +45:11.078
6 547 ST.CLAIR, Elizabeth WILLIAMSTOWN MA 36:13.636 00:01:42.9 6:31.107 3:21:11.670 16.7 3:12.505 2:01:18.336 00:09:15.6 6:08:27.254 +58:10.231
7 535 CLAVIN, Susan ONSET MA 43:04.052 00:02:02.4 3:40.054 3:05:49.192 18.1 3:23.560 2:12:39.099 00:10:07.6 6:08:35.957 +58:18.934
8 543 OBRIEN, Anne CAPE ELIZABETH ME 40:59.372 00:01:56.4 4:14.009 3:16:10.760 17.1 1:21.481 2:07:56.992 00:09:46.0 6:10:42.614 +1:00:25.591
9 546 CARBONE, Jane SOMERVILLE MA 43:03.055 00:02:02.3 5:09.034 3:22:16.979 16.6 4:12.482 2:08:35.927 00:09:49.0 6:23:17.477 +1:13:00.454
10 532 BREDIGER, Ruth LYNN MA 44:53.558 00:02:07.5 4:11.310 3:14:54.091 17.2 3:09.066 2:27:45.789 00:11:16.8 6:34:53.814 +1:24:36.791
11 541 OTOOLE, Candy CHESTER NH 38:33.797 00:01:49.6 6:40.567 3:32:28.334 15.8 4:29.020 2:17:59.707 00:10:32.0 6:40:11.425 +1:29:54.402
12 548 MORTON, Kathleen BARRINGTON RI 46:41.688 00:02:12.7 5:44.646 3:37:45.865 15.4 3:03.155 2:51:23.912 00:13:05.0 7:24:39.266 +2:14:22.243
13 533 DECOURCY, Kelly PORTSMOUTH NH 47:10.678 00:02:14.0 5:39.876 3:38:28.147 15.4 3:55.331 3:16:58.991 00:15:02.2 7:52:13.023 +2:41:56.000
14 544 ERBER, Susanna NORTH YARMOUTH ME 1:05:22.962 00:03:05.7 8:52.687 3:32:54.886 15.8 3:46.928 3:03:06.305 00:13:58.6 7:54:03.768 +2:43:46.745

Division: F55-59

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 553 PHALON, Joanne ESSEX MA 43:26.708 00:02:03.4 5:03.843 3:03:26.819 18.3 2:02.546 2:02:09.592 00:09:19.5 5:56:09.508 0:00.000
2 552 SHEA, Carolyn BRAINTREE MA 41:22.756 00:01:57.6 3:56.501 3:05:42.100 18.1 2:25.609 2:03:25.772 00:09:25.3 5:56:52.738 0:43.230
3 551 HEDDY, Judy BENNINGTON NH 43:28.750 00:02:03.5 6:29.690 3:02:17.544 18.4 2:02.722 2:26:23.978 00:11:10.5 6:20:42.684 +24:33.176
4 54 JONES, Allie NEWBURRYPORT MA 46:54.744 00:02:13.3 4:57.970 3:12:26.018 17.5 2:23.853 2:32:17.824 00:11:37.5 6:39:00.409 +42:50.901
5 549 BATSON, Judy NORTH ANDOVER MA 37:20.876 00:01:46.1 8:53.210 3:23:19.707 16.5 3:12.084 2:36:42.236 00:11:57.7 6:49:28.113 +53:18.605

Division: F60-64

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 557 HONNEUS, Linda MARSHFIELD MA 52:02.617 00:02:27.9 5:57.930 3:06:31.039 18.0 2:35.694 2:22:15.358 00:10:51.6 6:29:22.638 0:00.000
2 556 BLAKE, Judith BAR HARBOR ME 51:12.191 00:02:25.5 6:02.726 3:23:33.682 16.5 3:29.053 2:38:54.653 00:12:07.8 7:03:12.305 +33:49.667

Division: Relay

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 31 USA ARMY YORKTOWN VA 27:19.983 00:01:17.7 1:36.048 2:51:46.926 19.6 0:19.332 1:26:08.755 00:06:34.6 4:47:11.044 0:00.000
Results prepared by TRI AND DU IT MULTISPORT.



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News