Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Maine Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Pumpkinman Sprint Triathlon

S. Berwick, ME, September 10, 2011

[Overall by Distance | Overall by Gender | Overall Hill Climb Challenge ]

Division

Pumpkinman Sprint Triathlon

Race Date: 2011-09-10
Final Results
Results Posted: Saturday, September 10, 2011 4:09:08 PM

Division: Elite Male

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 7 RUSSELL, Matthew AUSTIN TX 6:35.241 00:01:07.3 1:36.200 32:35.638 25.8 0:38.186 15:59.341 00:05:19.8 57:24.606 0:00.000
2 9 CAIAZZO, Mike WESTBROOK ME 6:03.431 00:01:01.9 1:49.384 33:02.123 25.4 0:33.995 17:52.109 00:05:57.4 59:21.042 +1:56.436
3 8 LISA, Owen NORTH YARMOUTH ME 6:50.424 00:01:09.9 1:58.060 35:34.380 23.6 0:52.164 17:35.484 00:05:51.8 1:02:50.512 +5:25.906
4 6 BURNELL, Kyle WELLS ME 6:13.994 00:01:03.7 1:54.201 37:40.252 22.3 0:29.993 18:01.513 00:06:00.5 1:04:19.953 +6:55.347

Division: Elite Female

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 1 STERLING, Catherine WORCESTER MA 6:03.642 00:01:01.9 1:51.038 38:51.871 21.6 0:33.776 18:03.371 00:06:01.1 1:05:23.698 0:00.000
2 2 BARTON, Jessica NEWTON MA 6:54.810 00:01:10.7 1:26.059 41:31.376 20.2 0:31.200 16:17.080 00:05:25.7 1:06:40.525 +1:16.827
3 11 LAWLER, Marnie ESSEX MA 6:35.377 00:01:07.4 2:22.203 40:20.928 20.8 0:48.096 20:09.532 00:06:43.2 1:10:16.136 +4:52.438
4 5 MCCURDY, Tracy WELLESLEY MA 6:09.537 00:01:03.0 2:13.462 43:55.472 19.1 0:43.521 20:04.740 00:06:41.6 1:13:06.732 +7:43.034

Division: Overall Male Age Group

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 67 REEN, Kevin SWAMPSCOTT MA 7:15.680 00:01:14.2 1:53.912 36:57.221 22.7 0:37.506 17:41.440 00:05:53.8 1:04:25.759 0:00.000
2 211 FAST, Robert CUMBERLAND ME 7:09.140 00:01:13.1 2:09.622 37:57.738 22.1 0:40.786 18:07.609 00:06:02.5 1:06:04.895 +1:39.136
3 98 CARRIER, Scott BEVERLY MA 7:42.575 00:01:18.8 2:30.033 37:04.485 22.7 0:44.265 18:46.764 00:06:15.6 1:06:48.122 +2:22.363

Division: Overall Female Age Group

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 465 COX, Andrea HAVERHILL MA 8:41.383 00:01:28.8 2:09.281 39:02.325 21.5 0:37.734 20:36.349 00:06:52.1 1:11:07.072 0:00.000
2 372 SMITH, Erin SALEM NH 7:24.197 00:01:15.7 2:22.977 41:00.953 20.5 0:44.435 20:47.302 00:06:55.8 1:12:19.864 +1:12.792
3 332 ROWLSON, Marisa AMHERST NH 8:18.296 00:01:24.9 2:42.366 41:56.375 20.0 1:01.148 21:33.642 00:07:11.2 1:15:31.827 +4:24.755

Division: M19&Under

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 24 GREENBLATT, Dakota SOUTH BERWICK ME 8:45.813 00:01:29.6 3:15.070 46:31.794 18.1 0:43.292 19:40.056 00:06:33.4 1:18:56.025 0:00.000
2 23 QUINN, Jack NEWFIELDS NH 7:19.788 00:01:14.9 3:41.189 47:25.637 17.7 0:39.705 23:49.119 00:07:56.4 1:22:55.438 +3:59.413
3 21 LIVERNOIS, Patrick WEST CHESTERFIELD NH 8:58.980 00:01:31.8 4:15.225 48:10.703 17.4 1:22.739 28:56.808 00:09:38.9 1:31:44.455 +12:48.430
4 22 DIMINNO, Alexander BREWSTER NY 15:16.490 00:02:36.1 6:27.049 1:24:33.217 9.9 1:42.155 35:00.151 00:11:40.1 2:22:59.062 +1:04:03.037

Division: M20-24

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 29 BARR, Gregory MEDFORD MA 9:30.619 00:01:37.2 2:31.238 41:51.364 20.1 0:35.880 18:23.121 00:06:07.7 1:12:52.222 0:00.000
2 26 MACISAAC, Tucker DURHAM NH 7:41.247 00:01:18.6 3:06.269 46:16.071 18.2 1:37.820 21:27.600 00:07:09.2 1:20:09.007 +7:16.785
3 28 BUSH, Justin KITTERY ME 10:32.178 00:01:47.7 4:50.495 45:14.721 18.6 2:02.431 23:38.679 00:07:52.9 1:26:18.504 +13:26.282

Division: M25-29

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 32 LENZ, Erik BERWICK ME 8:25.719 00:01:26.2 3:46.032 45:11.448 18.6 0:45.271 19:50.499 00:06:36.8 1:17:58.969 0:00.000
2 42 HEAL, Christopher EPPING NH 7:57.408 00:01:21.3 2:55.861 43:01.690 19.5 0:40.909 24:16.167 00:08:05.4 1:18:52.035 0:53.066
3 36 SUNDERLAND, Kevin ELIOT ME 11:02.303 00:01:52.8 2:49.521 42:38.269 19.7 1:30.157 22:28.146 00:07:29.4 1:20:28.396 +2:29.427
4 37 BYRNES, Philip CAMBRIDGE MA 8:51.239 00:01:30.5 3:47.296 46:25.662 18.1 0:34.861 21:58.721 00:07:19.6 1:21:37.779 +3:38.810
5 34 CARREL, Dan DOVER NH 9:05.105 00:01:32.9 3:45.378 48:08.303 17.4 0:37.011 24:41.975 00:08:14.0 1:26:17.772 +8:18.803
6 426 PRESCOTT, James NEWTON MA 9:56.251 00:01:41.6 4:03.845 46:50.387 17.9 1:34.257 27:10.306 00:09:03.4 1:29:35.046 +11:36.077
7 41 CAFASSO, Scott ROCHESTER NH 12:08.275 00:02:04.1 3:50.991 49:43.689 16.9 1:23.312 28:30.982 00:09:30.3 1:35:37.249 +17:38.280
8 40 HARDY, Michael MERRIMACK NH 11:57.137 00:02:02.2 4:57.853 56:34.824 14.9 0:52.335 22:25.915 00:07:28.6 1:36:48.064 +18:49.095
9 31 NG, Jimmy ALLSTON MA 9:51.208 00:01:40.7 3:46.974 52:22.606 16.0 1:33.095 30:36.215 00:10:12.1 1:38:10.098 +20:11.129

Division: M30-34

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 72 CALLAN, Chris PORTLAND ME 7:09.584 00:01:13.2 2:19.553 40:15.838 20.9 0:35.363 20:05.481 00:06:41.8 1:10:25.819 0:00.000
2 59 JOHNSON, Jeremiah PORTSMOUTH NH 7:14.063 00:01:13.9 2:08.577 42:12.733 19.9 0:45.321 18:35.219 00:06:11.7 1:10:55.913 0:30.094
3 54 BUCHANAN, Tim SOUTH BERWICK ME 7:44.015 00:01:19.0 2:34.373 41:17.471 20.3 1:01.241 19:16.931 00:06:25.6 1:11:54.031 +1:28.212
4 53 LANE, Ian AGAWAM MA 7:42.464 00:01:18.8 3:15.406 40:53.701 20.5 1:50.887 22:12.459 00:07:24.2 1:15:54.917 +5:29.098
5 66 CADOUX, Jon BEDFORD MA 7:09.566 00:01:13.2 2:34.273 44:13.017 19.0 0:55.565 21:29.037 00:07:09.7 1:16:21.458 +5:55.639
6 60 APPLEGARTH, James PORTSMOUTH NH 10:03.467 00:01:42.8 3:57.451 43:41.753 19.2 1:28.105 20:49.607 00:06:56.5 1:20:00.383 +9:34.564
7 71 LITTLEFIELD, Sean MADISON NH 9:07.252 00:01:33.2 2:33.914 45:10.339 18.6 1:02.597 22:06.906 00:07:22.3 1:20:01.008 +9:35.189
8 45 HEIMBECKER, Richard WOBURN MA 9:57.716 00:01:41.8 5:05.644 41:54.275 20.1 1:04.165 24:11.692 00:08:03.9 1:22:13.492 +11:47.673
9 49 REED, Josh BOSTON MA 8:02.312 00:01:22.2 3:43.654 48:07.392 17.5 0:52.248 21:37.845 00:07:12.6 1:22:23.451 +11:57.632
10 47 LUND, Christopher PORTSMOUTH NH 8:50.615 00:01:30.4 3:17.503 45:47.485 18.3 1:25.526 23:43.689 00:07:54.6 1:23:04.818 +12:38.999
11 61 GIANNINY, Mark KITTERY POINT ME 9:18.209 00:01:35.1 2:33.482 44:49.562 18.7 0:55.407 26:12.631 00:08:44.2 1:23:49.291 +13:23.472
12 69 WHITCOMB, William HAMPDEN ME 10:00.236 00:01:42.3 3:16.364 43:36.127 19.3 1:06.468 27:49.681 00:09:16.6 1:25:48.876 +15:23.057
13 63 MCKINNEY, Jason MANCHESTER NH 8:13.288 00:01:24.0 4:56.931 50:47.031 16.5 1:10.384 25:29.093 00:08:29.7 1:30:36.727 +20:10.908
14 52 LABBE, Jeremy BARRINGTON NH 11:55.505 00:02:01.9 4:56.860 46:55.485 17.9 2:09.359 24:45.146 00:08:15.0 1:30:42.355 +20:16.536
15 68 MERCHANT, Tim LEBANON ME 13:43.672 00:02:20.3 3:40.165 48:14.059 17.4 1:29.350 23:58.230 00:07:59.4 1:31:05.476 +20:39.657
16 57 DAVIS, Josh BERWICK ME 10:10.016 00:01:43.9 4:11.546 52:56.259 15.9 1:51.016 25:57.224 00:08:39.1 1:35:06.061 +24:40.242
17 43 YAGER, Tobin SOUTH BERWCK ME 13:18.911 00:02:16.1 4:06.423 52:38.970 15.9 0:47.098 24:38.681 00:08:12.9 1:35:30.083 +25:04.264
18 50 HEALD, Tim BARRINGTON NH 12:11.358 00:02:04.6 4:12.986 48:29.068 17.3 1:14.270 31:04.843 00:10:21.6 1:37:12.525 +26:46.706
19 58 TAYLOR, Nicholas SANFORD ME 13:27.536 00:02:17.6 5:22.178 48:12.845 17.4 2:04.826 28:41.172 00:09:33.7 1:37:48.557 +27:22.738
20 70 KLEIN, Court BEDFORD NH 11:16.551 00:01:55.3 4:58.689 50:33.443 16.6 2:47.401 28:36.903 00:09:32.3 1:38:12.987 +27:47.168
21 64 KRANTZ, Andrew WESTBROOK ME 13:19.483 00:02:16.2 4:20.989 45:02.257 18.6 2:02.160 35:29.054 00:11:49.7 1:40:13.943 +29:48.124
22 73 BUTLER, Calvin SOUTH BERWICK ME 20:48.815 00:03:32.7 4:50.246 48:21.983 17.4 1:05.824 26:27.088 00:08:49.0 1:41:33.956 +31:08.137
23 56 DORAIS, Andrew DOVER NH 10:16.362 00:01:45.0 3:50.242 52:08.475 16.1 1:29.773 33:58.093 00:11:19.4 1:41:42.945 +31:17.126
24 48 THOMPSON, Phillip FAIRFIELD CT 12:00.374 00:02:02.7 5:31.790 58:06.825 14.4 1:03.969 32:28.840 00:10:49.6 1:49:11.798 +38:45.979
25 65 DOLLINS, Mitchell SOMERSWORTH NH 15:45.783 00:02:41.1 4:47.215 51:44.246 16.2 2:11.022 34:49.373 00:11:36.5 1:49:17.639 +38:51.820

Division: M35-39

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 94 SMITH, Jason SALEM NH 7:03.242 00:01:12.1 2:21.281 37:58.474 22.1 0:43.510 19:07.385 00:06:22.5 1:07:13.892 0:00.000
2 90 TRAPOTSIS, Art ARLINGTON MA 8:02.361 00:01:22.2 2:25.486 38:34.705 21.8 0:48.543 19:55.550 00:06:38.5 1:09:46.645 +2:32.753
3 108 MOYLAN, R. Scott ESSEX JCT. VT 9:42.667 00:01:39.3 2:46.256 38:43.571 21.7 0:55.974 20:39.406 00:06:53.1 1:12:47.874 +5:33.982
4 117 HAMANN, Brian GORHAM ME 9:37.446 00:01:38.4 2:23.994 39:14.617 21.4 0:46.911 22:30.147 00:07:30.0 1:14:33.115 +7:19.223
5 103 CLEBAK, Kenneth DOVER NH 8:52.241 00:01:30.7 2:50.750 41:30.836 20.2 0:56.877 22:17.829 00:07:25.9 1:16:28.533 +9:14.641
6 104 BREEN, James RYE NH 10:03.109 00:01:42.7 3:00.842 43:33.356 19.3 1:04.059 18:52.764 00:06:17.6 1:16:34.130 +9:20.238
7 76 KOLVOORD, Greg ETNA ME 10:30.987 00:01:47.5 2:56.411 43:39.675 19.2 1:18.019 19:53.511 00:06:37.8 1:18:18.603 +11:04.711
8 111 DAVIES, Nick MERIDEN NH 7:46.966 00:01:19.6 2:50.918 44:26.197 18.9 1:53.923 21:41.544 00:07:13.8 1:18:39.548 +11:25.656
9 100 GRAY, Kevin ELIOT ME 8:17.037 00:01:24.7 2:51.326 43:51.748 19.1 1:07.842 22:43.277 00:07:34.4 1:18:51.230 +11:37.338
10 116 DININO, Patrick HUDSON NH 9:12.489 00:01:34.1 4:17.979 42:35.483 19.7 0:59.200 21:51.365 00:07:17.1 1:18:56.516 +11:42.624
11 109 HODGDON, Adam AMHERST NH 10:15.016 00:01:44.8 3:53.233 42:00.545 20.0 1:36.820 21:29.163 00:07:09.7 1:19:14.777 +12:00.885
12 86 MCCRACKEN, Brian DOVER NH 7:43.016 00:01:18.9 3:23.646 44:07.997 19.0 1:02.261 23:01.393 00:07:40.5 1:19:18.313 +12:04.421
13 83 HILL, Brian BEDFORD CORNERS NY 9:25.529 00:01:36.3 3:08.690 43:34.063 19.3 1:23.832 22:58.604 00:07:39.5 1:20:30.718 +13:16.826
14 75 LECLERC, Jason GORHAM ME 00:00:00.0 1.$ 00:00:00.0 1:20:32.000 +13:18.108
15 89 OBERG, Eric ELIOT ME 9:59.274 00:01:42.1 2:52.698 44:12.231 19.0 1:41.594 22:38.681 00:07:32.9 1:21:24.478 +14:10.586
16 107 HAWKINS, Kenneth KITTERY POINT ME 9:03.192 00:01:32.5 4:10.280 44:27.756 18.9 0:45.392 23:13.136 00:07:44.4 1:21:39.756 +14:25.864
17 80 WEILAND, Daniel ATLANTA GA 9:58.276 00:01:41.9 4:35.338 39:38.580 21.2 2:27.323 27:12.868 00:09:04.3 1:23:52.385 +16:38.493
18 84 OTIS, Benjamin PORTSMOUTH NH 9:42.592 00:01:39.2 3:08.747 45:09.214 18.6 1:28.589 24:34.556 00:08:11.5 1:24:03.698 +16:49.806
19 93 BROWN, William NEW SHARON ME 13:29.233 00:02:17.9 3:57.944 46:56.969 17.9 1:39.658 20:21.455 00:06:47.2 1:26:25.259 +19:11.367
20 79 WHITING, Will WINDHAM CT 7:51.007 00:01:20.2 3:30.869 48:16.035 17.4 1:41.779 25:16.466 00:08:25.5 1:26:36.156 +19:22.264
21 110 BLANCHARD, Chris ORRINGTON ME 8:40.229 00:01:28.6 4:10.972 46:54.942 17.9 1:09.565 25:57.980 00:08:39.3 1:26:53.688 +19:39.796
22 105 LICIS, Eriks MARSHFIELD MA 10:18.693 00:01:45.4 4:09.543 50:06.984 16.8 1:50.763 24:06.556 00:08:02.2 1:30:32.539 +23:18.647
23 77 BLAIS, Robert PORTSMOUTH NH 14:57.604 00:02:32.9 4:03.368 44:11.131 19.0 1:41.274 26:08.688 00:08:42.9 1:31:02.065 +23:48.173
24 96 TURPIE, Bruce ROXBURY MA 9:52.700 00:01:41.0 6:25.863 43:58.967 19.1 3:09.609 28:12.398 00:09:24.1 1:31:39.537 +24:25.645
25 82 SEBERT, Nathan NORTH BERWICK ME 10:48.977 00:01:50.6 3:56.413 49:42.567 16.9 1:41.371 25:56.410 00:08:38.8 1:32:05.738 +24:51.846
26 114 ADLER, Jason STRATHAM NH 10:23.571 00:01:46.2 4:19.521 49:03.444 17.1 1:31.698 26:55.752 00:08:58.6 1:32:13.986 +25:00.094
27 101 GERVAIS, Marc SOUTH BERWICK ME 9:39.598 00:01:38.7 4:38.492 48:21.360 17.4 2:10.822 27:46.959 00:09:15.7 1:32:37.231 +25:23.339
28 115 PERGERSON, Chris SOUTH BERWICK ME 10:13.280 00:01:44.5 4:30.411 51:51.751 16.2 1:46.408 26:25.940 00:08:48.6 1:34:47.790 +27:33.898
29 87 LYONS, Patrick PORTSMOUH NH 10:46.162 00:01:50.1 4:59.380 49:50.216 16.9 2:36.076 29:06.952 00:09:42.3 1:37:18.786 +30:04.894
30 81 GROGG, Gary SOUTH BERWICK ME 12:11.891 00:02:04.7 3:58.939 51:53.407 16.2 1:24.092 28:02.165 00:09:20.7 1:37:30.494 +30:16.602
31 92 MUNDELL, Eric SOUTH BERWICK ME 13:34.392 00:02:18.7 4:44.469 51:28.156 16.3 1:27.162 27:12.430 00:09:04.1 1:38:26.609 +31:12.717
32 78 MCGUIRE, Colin KENNEBUNK ME 12:45.832 00:02:10.5 7:20.665 52:39.933 15.9 3:45.165 34:49.143 00:11:36.4 1:51:20.738 +44:06.846
33 99 WORKS, Shawn NORTH BERWICK ME 11:05.787 00:01:53.4 4:02.247 1:03:01.306 13.3 0:57.362 36:25.473 00:12:08.5 1:55:32.175 +48:18.283
34 95 FERREIRA, Scott SOTH BERWICK ME 11:57.826 00:02:02.3 4:24.913 1:13:54.859 11.4 1:34.359 25:28.919 00:08:29.6 1:57:20.876 +50:06.984

Division: M40-44

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 130 MISERANDINO, Vince TOPSFIELD MA 7:33.531 00:01:17.3 2:05.067 38:38.877 21.7 0:35.147 19:02.832 00:06:20.9 1:07:55.454 0:00.000
2 133 ARSENAULT, Jeff HAMPTON NH 7:26.151 00:01:16.0 2:24.743 40:55.192 20.5 0:47.319 20:15.441 00:06:45.1 1:11:48.846 +3:53.392
3 163 LEWIS, Chad AUGUSTA ME 8:00.116 00:01:21.8 2:38.666 43:27.209 19.3 0:45.746 21:17.517 00:07:05.8 1:16:09.254 +8:13.800
4 119 MAGUIRE, Timothy SOUTH BERWICK ME 11:56.391 00:02:02.0 2:57.429 41:10.395 20.4 0:56.321 22:39.047 00:07:33.0 1:19:39.583 +11:44.129
5 148 MATTHES, Rich PORTSMOUTH NH 10:50.133 00:01:50.8 3:09.561 42:42.381 19.7 1:00.732 22:32.435 00:07:30.8 1:20:15.242 +12:19.788
6 154 CASHMAN, Sean CHESTER NH 8:07.203 00:01:23.0 3:44.511 44:13.602 19.0 1:54.869 22:52.757 00:07:37.6 1:20:52.942 +12:57.488
7 138 BEAULIEU, David BARRINGTON NH 10:37.866 00:01:48.7 2:54.705 45:39.713 18.4 1:04.234 21:18.107 00:07:06.0 1:21:34.625 +13:39.171
8 118 LYRAS, Gene LEE NH 11:21.609 00:01:56.1 3:16.787 42:39.705 19.7 1:10.363 23:18.005 00:07:46.0 1:21:46.469 +13:51.015
9 149 DESANCTIS, Dino GORHAM ME 10:48.361 00:01:50.5 3:15.661 45:22.671 18.5 0:46.223 21:51.033 00:07:17.0 1:22:03.949 +14:08.495
10 167 CONNEEN, Tom PORTSMOUTH NH 7:18.908 00:01:14.8 3:29.318 47:33.383 17.7 1:48.969 21:54.802 00:07:18.3 1:22:05.380 +14:09.926
11 144 LYONS, Bryan METHUEN MA 7:46.247 00:01:19.4 3:47.862 44:14.173 19.0 1:18.402 25:27.310 00:08:29.1 1:22:33.994 +14:38.540
12 124 FITT, Chrisopher DOVER NH 9:29.059 00:01:36.9 4:00.228 46:17.666 18.1 1:22.004 21:47.614 00:07:15.9 1:22:56.571 +15:01.117
13 126 AUSTIN, John NATICK MA 11:16.703 00:01:55.3 3:57.332 44:09.290 19.0 1:32.843 23:49.800 00:07:56.6 1:24:45.968 +16:50.514
14 125 FAGONE, Michael GORHAM ME 10:32.232 00:01:47.7 2:58.725 44:35.346 18.8 1:00.625 25:47.921 00:08:36.0 1:24:54.849 +16:59.395
15 129 DONOVAN, Dan BARRINGTON NH 11:54.043 00:02:01.6 4:06.252 45:21.774 18.5 1:15.915 22:59.442 00:07:39.8 1:25:37.426 +17:41.972
16 155 WEBER, Joseph WOBURN MA 10:45.952 00:01:50.0 3:41.063 46:54.091 17.9 0:59.068 24:35.568 00:08:11.9 1:26:55.742 +19:00.288
17 141 CAMPBELL, Chris DURHAM NH 9:19.340 00:01:35.3 3:37.092 46:22.836 18.1 1:32.290 26:38.516 00:08:52.8 1:27:30.074 +19:34.620
18 127 CHANDONNET, Tj PENACOOK NH 10:51.121 00:01:50.9 3:44.768 46:00.234 18.3 1:11.136 27:08.847 00:09:02.9 1:28:56.106 +21:00.652
19 159 MARKS, Chris ELIOT ME 10:09.768 00:01:43.9 3:52.215 49:42.277 16.9 0:58.285 24:40.032 00:08:13.3 1:29:22.577 +21:27.123
20 134 LOWENSTEIN, Ben YORK ME 11:19.168 00:01:55.7 4:41.707 45:15.655 18.6 1:32.852 27:37.610 00:09:12.5 1:30:26.992 +22:31.538
21 123 MOULTON, Jeffrey GREENLAND NH 9:34.003 00:01:37.8 4:04.468 49:33.540 16.9 1:00.809 29:30.963 00:09:50.3 1:33:43.783 +25:48.329
22 145 SNYDER, Jason SHREWSBURY MA 10:14.690 00:01:44.7 3:41.010 49:41.235 16.9 2:25.608 28:32.669 00:09:30.9 1:34:35.212 +26:39.758
23 157 DALY, Michael PORTSMOUTH NH 10:40.948 00:01:49.2 5:58.206 53:05.571 15.8 2:27.374 22:36.408 00:07:32.1 1:34:48.507 +26:53.053
24 169 MOCKLIS, Peter NEWFIELDS NH 12:43.442 00:02:10.1 4:44.836 48:17.064 17.4 2:07.536 28:13.189 00:09:24.4 1:36:06.067 +28:10.613
25 171 STEWART, William NEW CASTLE NH 11:19.098 00:01:55.7 5:19.704 48:44.184 17.2 2:44.842 28:17.792 00:09:25.9 1:36:25.620 +28:30.166
26 158 ST. LAWRENCE, Joseph MILTON NH 10:46.800 00:01:50.2 4:40.148 49:18.545 17.0 1:30.092 30:12.313 00:10:04.1 1:36:27.898 +28:32.444
27 131 CHAPIN, Ted GORHAM ME 7:38.845 00:01:18.2 5:07.221 53:14.646 15.8 1:44.068 29:31.925 00:09:50.6 1:37:16.705 +29:21.251
28 136 MARTIN, Jeremy PORTSMOUTH NH 12:33.949 00:02:08.4 5:20.552 50:47.841 16.5 1:29.407 27:14.805 00:09:04.9 1:37:26.554 +29:31.100
29 147 CROSS, Charles KITTERY ME 12:24.064 00:02:06.8 5:07.168 51:21.647 16.4 1:31.529 27:14.692 00:09:04.9 1:37:39.100 +29:43.646
30 156 DWIGHT, Stephen WAYNE ME 11:45.248 00:02:00.1 4:30.273 52:24.170 16.0 1:47.618 29:28.650 00:09:49.6 1:39:55.959 +32:00.505
31 170 ROBERGE, Rock MANCHESTER NH 15:09.599 00:02:35.0 5:30.373 53:04.436 15.8 2:20.859 34:45.077 00:11:35.0 1:50:50.344 +42:54.890
32 143 LUSENHOP, Will SOUTH BERWICK ME 11:35.662 00:01:58.5 7:54.362 1:02:22.735 13.5 1:20.572 31:46.783 00:10:35.6 1:55:00.114 +47:04.660
33 168 SNOW, Dwight ELIOT ME 14:21.275 00:02:26.7 6:31.959 57:54.738 14.5 3:02.444 39:26.095 00:13:08.7 2:01:16.511 +53:21.057
34 132 OCAMPO, Peter SCARBOROUGH ME 22:23.966 00:03:49.0 6:39.780 1:01:51.119 13.6 2:27.331 34:28.597 00:11:29.5 2:07:50.793 +59:55.339

Division: M45-49

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 209 KAPP, Josh WINCHESTER MA 8:02.611 00:01:22.2 3:12.811 39:10.987 21.4 1:18.727 19:41.259 00:06:33.8 1:11:26.395 0:00.000
2 177 SCANLON, Tom BEDFORD MA 8:56.829 00:01:31.5 2:50.127 38:37.712 21.8 0:52.138 20:10.078 00:06:43.4 1:11:26.884 0:00.489
3 189 MITCHELL, Cameron BOOTHBAY HARBOR ME 8:45.240 00:01:29.5 2:58.194 40:37.695 20.7 0:43.396 20:45.610 00:06:55.2 1:13:50.135 +2:23.740
4 200 LUCIANO, Daniel NORTH ANDOVER MA 9:03.313 00:01:32.6 2:50.469 41:20.108 20.3 0:51.271 21:56.126 00:07:18.7 1:16:01.287 +4:34.892
5 176 DABROSCA, David NOTTINGHAM NH 9:52.959 00:01:41.0 2:23.416 43:36.100 19.3 0:53.760 21:34.654 00:07:11.6 1:18:20.889 +6:54.494
6 210 EDDLEMAN, Scott ACTON ME 9:49.078 00:01:40.4 2:30.981 45:38.635 18.4 0:57.274 19:41.755 00:06:33.9 1:18:37.723 +7:11.328
7 192 LABRIE, Philip HAMPTON NH 8:05.246 00:01:22.7 2:26.780 44:26.422 18.9 1:24.533 22:43.188 00:07:34.4 1:19:06.169 +7:39.774
8 187 SWEENEY, Robet BALDWIN NY 10:29.713 00:01:47.3 4:45.357 42:57.976 19.6 1:50.397 21:11.689 00:07:03.9 1:21:15.132 +9:48.737
9 213 BENEDETTO, Bob ELIOT ME 8:17.526 00:01:24.8 3:04.105 45:08.305 18.6 1:25.339 23:53.162 00:07:57.7 1:21:48.437 +10:22.042
10 207 HURCHIK, John ANDOVER MA 9:31.518 00:01:37.4 4:15.299 44:26.859 18.9 1:30.978 22:13.642 00:07:24.5 1:21:58.296 +10:31.901
11 197 CORMIER, Peter SOUTH BERWICK ME 10:31.156 00:01:47.5 3:00.042 44:39.719 18.8 0:58.779 23:56.075 00:07:58.7 1:23:05.771 +11:39.376
12 219 FISHER, Michael WILBRAHAM MA 9:30.462 00:01:37.2 3:39.256 44:44.829 18.8 1:20.292 24:29.404 00:08:09.8 1:23:44.243 +12:17.848
13 173 LOWELL, Ron GORHAM ME 11:09.304 00:01:54.0 3:40.521 44:39.469 18.8 1:11.267 23:09.590 00:07:43.2 1:23:50.151 +12:23.756
14 199 OLSEN, Robert WILBRAHAM MA 10:32.738 00:01:47.8 4:39.703 45:00.728 18.7 1:41.356 23:35.074 00:07:51.7 1:25:29.599 +14:03.204
15 206 GORDON, Robert DOVER NH 11:18.911 00:01:55.7 3:51.884 45:03.358 18.6 1:06.324 24:20.041 00:08:06.7 1:25:40.518 +14:14.123
16 186 FARRELL, Bob BERWICK ME 14:07.831 00:02:24.4 2:42.607 45:27.123 18.5 0:48.040 22:37.779 00:07:32.6 1:25:43.380 +14:16.985
17 196 SCHINDLER, Steve YORK ME 10:50.946 00:01:50.9 3:19.857 45:10.709 18.6 1:25.294 25:17.340 00:08:25.8 1:26:04.146 +14:37.751
18 188 STANKES, David NEW HAMPTON NH 7:08.177 00:01:12.9 3:34.427 49:43.901 16.9 1:07.694 24:33.768 00:08:11.3 1:26:07.967 +14:41.572
19 208 GAGNON, Jim CUMBERLAND ME 11:22.964 00:01:56.3 3:42.251 44:44.928 18.8 1:21.138 25:02.194 00:08:20.7 1:26:13.475 +14:47.080
20 172 GILLIAM, Cliff SOUTH BERWICK ME 9:31.368 00:01:37.3 4:11.058 47:26.579 17.7 2:02.966 28:06.707 00:09:22.2 1:31:18.678 +19:52.283
21 178 ADAIR, Gano SOUTH BERWICK ME 12:54.639 00:02:12.0 3:42.392 50:17.896 16.7 1:37.952 26:56.229 00:08:58.7 1:35:29.108 +24:02.713
22 214 HILTON, Scott DAYTON ME 15:31.091 00:02:38.6 5:06.546 47:57.212 17.5 1:13.984 25:59.685 00:08:39.9 1:35:48.518 +24:22.123
23 175 BUZZELL, Mark KITTERY ME 14:40.557 00:02:30.0 4:51.070 47:46.960 17.6 1:37.760 28:46.333 00:09:35.4 1:37:42.680 +26:16.285
24 182 BUXTON, Steven GORHAM ME 12:47.137 00:02:10.7 6:41.752 46:42.135 18.0 2:33.238 30:27.032 00:10:09.0 1:39:11.294 +27:44.899
25 194 KAMPNER, David CHELMSFORD MA 11:46.117 00:02:00.3 4:09.311 50:42.120 16.6 2:56.323 30:34.717 00:10:11.6 1:40:08.588 +28:42.193
26 198 HALVERSON, Geoffrey CAMBRIDGE MA 12:32.796 00:02:08.2 6:03.591 54:47.324 15.3 2:06.466 30:51.706 00:10:17.2 1:46:21.883 +34:55.488
27 190 FOWLER, Gregg SEABROOK NH 14:55.291 00:02:32.5 7:03.500 52:36.299 16.0 2:08.541 34:08.232 00:11:22.7 1:50:51.863 +39:25.468
28 203 BLAKE, Brian LOUDON NH 15:42.606 00:02:40.6 5:43.602 52:55.278 15.9 2:10.643 34:50.699 00:11:36.9 1:51:22.828 +39:56.433
29 195 SCRIBNER-MACLEAN, Andrew NASHUA NH 20:49.877 00:03:32.9 7:13.182 1:01:36.137 13.6 1:27.457 37:31.704 00:12:30.6 2:08:38.357 +57:11.962

Division: M50-54

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 220 GERRISH, Todd STRATHAM NH 10:02.673 00:01:42.7 2:03.938 40:44.446 20.6 0:50.324 18:23.124 00:06:07.7 1:12:04.505 0:00.000
2 235 CROSSET, Todd SPRINGFIELD MA 6:28.386 00:01:06.2 2:29.410 41:03.064 20.5 0:58.666 21:33.091 00:07:11.0 1:12:32.617 0:28.112
3 229 BROWN, Kenneth ASHBY MA 8:35.983 00:01:27.9 3:12.198 44:07.862 19.0 1:13.620 21:09.269 00:07:03.1 1:18:18.932 +6:14.427
4 246 BURNELL, Jerry WELLS ME 7:57.141 00:01:21.3 2:52.409 43:48.129 19.2 1:35.462 23:39.324 00:07:53.1 1:19:52.465 +7:47.960
5 240 WINTER, Douglas BARRINGTON NH 9:37.678 00:01:38.4 4:40.120 43:08.472 19.5 2:04.669 21:14.410 00:07:04.8 1:20:45.349 +8:40.844
6 230 MARDELL, Ben CAMBRIDGE MA 8:42.026 00:01:28.9 3:41.672 46:27.672 18.1 1:03.650 23:46.804 00:07:55.6 1:23:41.824 +11:37.319
7 231 EDMONDS, Kurt NEWBURYPORT MA 9:09.951 00:01:33.7 3:34.251 46:45.200 18.0 1:00.885 25:24.308 00:08:28.1 1:25:54.595 +13:50.090
8 243 PUFFER, Stephen WOODSVILLE NH 12:28.423 00:02:07.5 3:54.297 47:19.045 17.8 1:24.895 20:59.848 00:06:59.9 1:26:06.508 +14:02.003
9 241 FOURRE, Mark JEFFERSON ME 10:33.367 00:01:47.9 4:40.672 47:28.219 17.7 2:17.109 22:06.582 00:07:22.2 1:27:05.949 +15:01.444
10 234 NIXON, Fraser ELIOT ME 11:56.059 00:02:02.0 4:01.795 46:16.500 18.1 2:47.283 23:30.903 00:07:50.3 1:28:32.540 +16:28.035
11 233 ROYS, Fred PORTSMOUTH NH 10:16.170 00:01:45.0 3:53.148 46:09.323 18.2 1:22.562 27:59.143 00:09:19.7 1:29:40.346 +17:35.841
12 227 HICKEY, Robert NEW CASTLE NH 10:47.853 00:01:50.4 5:20.782 50:39.769 16.6 1:36.058 25:02.237 00:08:20.7 1:33:26.699 +21:22.194
13 223 KNOLL, Paul YARMOUTH ME 9:44.640 00:01:39.6 5:05.524 50:51.424 16.5 2:15.403 26:47.648 00:08:55.9 1:34:44.639 +22:40.134
14 228 STROMMEN, Doug MARIETTA GA 12:24.515 00:02:06.8 5:36.830 49:56.513 16.8 2:21.847 30:27.192 00:10:09.1 1:40:46.897 +28:42.392
15 232 MALARKY, Brian BANGOR ME 10:34.615 00:01:48.1 6:54.441 51:42.815 16.2 2:29.543 30:17.839 00:10:05.9 1:41:59.253 +29:54.748
16 245 MARDIN, Tim RYE NH 14:33.588 00:02:28.8 4:53.896 53:04.898 15.8 1:12.234 29:03.802 00:09:41.3 1:42:48.418 +30:43.913
17 221 AUERBACH, Douglas MIDLOTHIAN VA 16:46.535 00:02:51.5 5:38.807 58:19.582 14.4 1:58.344 33:28.818 00:11:09.6 1:56:12.086 +44:07.581
18 237 MOULTON, Dennis PORTSMOUTH NH 21:26.685 00:03:39.2 8:13.897 57:12.502 14.7 4:03.113 27:56.887 00:09:19.0 1:58:53.084 +46:48.579
19 244 YANCY, Clyde DESOTO TX 29:59.268 00:05:06.5 8:09.524 53:57.044 15.6 2:56.141 29:57.297 00:09:59.1 2:04:59.274 +52:54.769

Division: M55-59

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 254 TRYTEK, Tom HARPSWELL ME 7:57.962 00:01:21.4 2:14.411 43:01.430 19.5 0:45.173 19:19.974 00:06:26.7 1:13:18.950 0:00.000
2 258 CHOKEL, Chuck NEW CASTLE NH 7:54.423 00:01:20.8 2:44.546 42:37.265 19.7 0:46.493 21:06.109 00:07:02.0 1:15:08.836 +1:49.886
3 261 HARRINGTON, Robert NEWINGTON NH 11:33.253 00:01:58.1 3:28.330 45:59.984 18.3 2:05.104 22:47.833 00:07:35.9 1:25:54.504 +12:35.554
4 251 HUPPE, Daniel DOVER NH 11:46.880 00:02:00.4 4:10.368 46:25.129 18.1 1:46.873 23:45.508 00:07:55.2 1:27:54.758 +14:35.808
5 260 CODY, Chip PORTSMOUTH NH 8:42.344 00:01:29.0 3:58.729 45:00.928 18.7 1:50.388 29:14.317 00:09:44.8 1:28:46.706 +15:27.756
6 252 MORAN, Garth NEWBURYPORT MA 10:00.134 00:01:42.2 5:38.603 54:32.578 15.4 1:27.088 28:08.723 00:09:22.9 1:39:47.126 +26:28.176
7 256 KLEIN, Eric NEW YORK NY 16:13.288 00:02:45.8 5:06.888 55:02.318 15.3 1:00.499 22:55.922 00:07:38.6 1:40:18.915 +26:59.965
8 51 CLARK, Ian WELLS ME 10:16.015 00:01:44.9 5:39.798 54:57.868 15.3 2:16.354 29:50.344 00:09:56.8 1:43:00.379 +29:41.429
9 255 TILLOTSON, Robert ARUNDEL ME 12:05.946 00:02:03.7 4:53.186 54:53.620 15.3 1:31.223 38:39.777 00:12:53.3 1:52:03.752 +38:44.802
10 257 TROIANO, Mark COCOA BEACH FL 14:54.533 00:02:32.4 6:03.675 1:00:02.623 14.0 1:19.054 31:31.476 00:10:30.5 1:53:51.361 +40:32.411
11 253 SZEIDLER, Peter BOSTON MA 17:13.110 00:02:56.0 5:39.667 1:12:53.503 11.5 1:04.525 31:19.568 00:10:26.5 2:08:10.373 +54:51.423

Division: M60-64

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 263 HORAN, Patrick DOVER NH 9:30.287 00:01:37.2 4:01.552 43:49.171 19.2 0:56.259 23:45.120 00:07:55.0 1:22:02.389 0:00.000
2 265 MYERS, Roger LAKEWOOD CO 8:54.796 00:01:31.1 3:37.249 45:07.142 18.6 1:15.291 25:23.501 00:08:27.8 1:24:17.979 +2:15.590
3 262 CONNELL, Barry NEWBURYPORT MA 9:02.856 00:01:32.5 3:51.659 45:32.633 18.4 1:25.481 25:58.182 00:08:39.4 1:25:50.811 +3:48.422
4 267 KENNEDY, Bob DURHAM NH 8:25.044 00:01:26.0 5:00.147 47:14.650 17.8 1:24.436 24:05.459 00:08:01.8 1:26:09.736 +4:07.347
5 266 PEET, David WYNDMOOR PA 10:35.717 00:01:48.3 4:20.429 45:36.767 18.4 1:41.423 25:28.196 00:08:29.4 1:27:42.532 +5:40.143
6 269 HOLLAND, William WEST NEWTON MA 14:23.350 00:02:27.1 5:57.206 54:19.789 15.5 1:14.668 26:17.559 00:08:45.9 1:42:12.572 +20:10.183

Division: M65-69

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 271 CONLEY, Donald MANCHESTER NH 14:02.769 00:02:23.6 7:51.381 51:37.668 16.3 3:18.953 29:49.214 00:09:56.4 1:46:39.985 0:00.000
2 270 ROBERTS, Sanford PORTSMOUTH NH 11:06.237 00:01:53.5 6:53.130 51:42.286 16.3 1:42.526 35:49.754 00:11:56.6 1:47:13.933 0:33.948

Division: M70 & Over

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 272 THOMPSON, Bruce KATONAH NY 15:34.277 00:02:39.2 8:15.256 1:22:30.844 10.2 3:01.953 36:16.436 00:12:05.5 2:25:38.766 0:00.000

Division: F19&Under

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 273 CARON, Nicole MERRIMACK NH 11:06.257 00:01:53.5 5:34.576 1:01:31.178 13.7 1:45.428 38:49.420 00:12:56.5 1:58:46.859 0:00.000

Division: F20-24

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 277 WHITE, Cassandra HERMON ME 10:54.478 00:01:51.5 4:45.859 52:16.633 16.1 0:41.283 24:22.291 00:08:07.4 1:33:00.544 0:00.000
2 275 BEAGEN, Bridgette MADBURY NH 9:29.710 00:01:37.1 4:26.164 55:11.268 15.2 1:11.510 24:42.882 00:08:14.3 1:35:01.534 +2:00.990
3 276 LOCKE, Ashleigh SOUTH BERWICK ME 12:00.788 00:02:02.8 3:42.573 52:57.348 15.9 0:47.307 31:09.813 00:10:23.3 1:40:37.829 +7:37.285
4 278 MARDIN, Katie RYE NH 12:02.564 00:02:03.1 4:51.064 57:08.175 14.7 1:08.271 29:58.525 00:09:59.5 1:45:08.599 +12:08.055

Division: F25-29

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 291 HEAL, Lauren EPPING NH 9:48.796 00:01:40.3 3:17.662 44:05.470 19.1 0:48.617 21:56.335 00:07:18.8 1:19:56.880 0:00.000
2 288 BLAIR, Lauren PORTLAND ME 9:26.549 00:01:36.5 3:10.620 47:42.129 17.6 0:52.883 27:07.419 00:09:02.5 1:28:19.600 +8:22.720
3 292 BENNETT, Tracy HAMPDEN ME 8:58.347 00:01:31.7 2:56.870 48:31.114 17.3 1:17.507 27:19.579 00:09:06.5 1:29:03.417 +9:06.537
4 283 WHITE, Alayna PORTLAND ME 8:06.356 00:01:22.9 7:34.728 52:15.127 16.1 0:43.535 24:20.817 00:08:06.9 1:33:00.563 +13:03.683
5 279 ZIEGLER, Emily KITTERY ME 9:49.906 00:01:40.5 4:33.089 52:23.626 16.0 1:04.795 25:42.587 00:08:34.2 1:33:34.003 +13:37.123
6 286 OAKLEY, Sarah NATICK MA 9:01.511 00:01:32.3 3:59.528 54:18.522 15.5 0:45.471 26:45.549 00:08:55.2 1:34:50.581 +14:53.701
7 293 STIDHAM, Meredith NEWMARKET NH 11:40.785 00:01:59.4 4:30.417 51:44.628 16.2 1:58.414 25:01.153 00:08:20.4 1:34:55.397 +14:58.517
8 280 KENNEDY, Reeve DURHAM NH 8:14.219 00:01:24.2 3:34.740 50:51.901 16.5 1:13.403 32:04.041 00:10:41.3 1:35:58.304 +16:01.424
9 284 SUNDERLAND, Laura ELIOT ME 10:57.163 00:01:52.0 3:19.071 55:15.533 15.2 0:56.590 27:19.410 00:09:06.5 1:37:47.767 +17:50.887
10 289 BUBAR, Amanda NEWPORT ME 12:38.086 00:02:09.1 3:40.446 57:04.342 14.7 1:37.373 29:39.963 00:09:53.3 1:44:40.210 +24:43.330
11 290 MCBRIDE, Audrey PORTSMOUTH NH 11:18.291 00:01:55.6 5:30.371 57:36.496 14.6 2:15.069 29:25.648 00:09:48.5 1:46:05.875 +26:08.995
12 285 FOLAN, Maire DERRY NH 10:18.115 00:01:45.3 5:02.842 57:14.441 14.7 2:15.264 33:06.800 00:11:02.3 1:47:57.462 +28:00.582
13 295 MCKENNA, Kristi CHELMSFORD MA 13:15.649 00:02:15.5 5:13.508 55:37.334 15.1 2:01.268 38:04.151 00:12:41.4 1:54:11.910 +34:15.030
14 294 AMICO, Andrea PORTSMOUTH NH 11:52.646 00:02:01.4 4:59.782 1:02:27.292 13.4 2:50.394 37:01.517 00:12:20.5 1:59:11.631 +39:14.751

Division: F30-34

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 319 HELBERT, Yvonne WILMINGTON MA 7:59.598 00:01:21.7 3:40.931 43:48.293 19.2 0:53.379 23:54.531 00:07:58.2 1:20:16.732 0:00.000
2 315 WAGONER, Annie DOVER NH 8:47.633 00:01:29.9 3:06.536 46:17.664 18.1 1:43.727 21:04.539 00:07:01.5 1:21:00.099 0:43.367
3 329 PRIESTER, Jennifer ROLLINSFORD NH 6:55.715 00:01:10.8 3:18.844 46:52.985 17.9 1:24.712 23:12.631 00:07:44.2 1:21:44.887 +1:28.155
4 323 FRAUNHOFER, Jennifer ETNA ME 9:04.982 00:01:32.8 2:31.247 45:24.286 18.5 1:03.150 25:40.065 00:08:33.4 1:23:43.730 +3:26.998
5 314 WATSON, Kirstan ARUNDEL ME 9:27.211 00:01:36.6 3:29.111 45:56.158 18.3 1:13.460 25:01.870 00:08:20.6 1:25:07.810 +4:51.078
6 298 BARHAM, Amy PORTLAND ME 8:37.740 00:01:28.2 4:17.773 46:20.344 18.1 1:16.483 24:56.966 00:08:19.0 1:25:29.306 +5:12.574
7 339 DILLON, Kasey LEE NH 7:44.238 00:01:19.1 3:14.222 49:31.760 17.0 1:17.424 23:50.987 00:07:57.0 1:25:38.631 +5:21.899
8 342 MERCHANT, Samantha LEBANON ME 10:43.413 00:01:49.6 2:36.894 46:50.934 17.9 1:16.418 24:43.588 00:08:14.5 1:26:11.247 +5:54.515
9 313 WINIECKI, Suzanne PORTLAND ME 9:39.883 00:01:38.8 3:41.830 45:48.108 18.3 1:12.960 26:57.210 00:08:59.1 1:27:19.991 +7:03.259
10 296 MURPHY, Kara SOUTH BOSTON MA 10:16.414 00:01:45.0 3:31.438 49:16.322 17.1 1:45.610 26:06.854 00:08:42.3 1:30:56.638 +10:39.906
11 318 WENAAS, Carrie SOUTH PORTLAND ME 10:00.594 00:01:42.3 3:13.984 49:25.041 17.0 1:33.618 26:49.327 00:08:56.4 1:31:02.564 +10:45.832
12 330 FINNEGAN, Amy LONDONDERRY NH 9:23.396 00:01:36.0 3:35.711 51:37.370 16.3 1:20.066 26:27.035 00:08:49.0 1:32:23.578 +12:06.846
13 334 ALDRICH, Brett SOUTH PORTLAND ME 12:36.565 00:02:08.9 5:04.145 49:37.114 16.9 1:29.435 24:08.865 00:08:03.0 1:32:56.124 +12:39.392
14 340 BERMAN, Lauren KENNEBUNKPORT ME 11:08.436 00:01:53.9 3:06.768 48:07.169 17.5 1:49.616 30:23.755 00:10:07.9 1:34:35.744 +14:19.012
15 316 MIFFLIN, Abby SOUTH BERWICK ME 10:49.701 00:01:50.7 4:29.949 49:05.206 17.1 1:47.548 29:00.031 00:09:40.0 1:35:12.435 +14:55.703
16 336 RUSHMORE, Heather EDDINGTON ME 8:19.283 00:01:25.1 3:59.542 55:59.408 15.0 1:10.469 28:00.662 00:09:20.2 1:37:29.364 +17:12.632
17 302 BOURNE, Jenna MANCHESTER NH 9:45.098 00:01:39.7 3:06.390 51:32.051 16.3 0:54.826 32:27.196 00:10:49.1 1:37:45.561 +17:28.829
18 327 MATTHEWS, Lisa PEABODY MA 10:59.800 00:01:52.4 4:27.572 52:13.658 16.1 1:50.916 29:30.155 00:09:50.1 1:39:02.101 +18:45.369
19 322 GRAHAM, Michelle NATICK MA 11:29.197 00:01:57.4 4:13.363 52:00.820 16.1 0:57.123 31:00.238 00:10:20.1 1:39:40.741 +19:24.009
20 303 MERRILL, Leigh DOVER NH 11:05.983 00:01:53.5 4:38.578 52:59.158 15.9 1:20.567 29:53.410 00:09:57.8 1:39:57.696 +19:40.964
21 297 JENSEN, Katy FOXBOROUGH MA 11:10.249 00:01:54.2 4:43.484 57:29.812 14.6 1:23.519 25:59.893 00:08:40.0 1:40:46.957 +20:30.225
22 343 DOLLINS, Rachel SOMERSWORTH NH 11:17.325 00:01:55.4 4:20.624 53:04.582 15.8 2:21.276 31:48.951 00:10:36.3 1:42:52.758 +22:36.026
23 310 COSTER, Stephanie NEWMARKET NH 10:34.121 00:01:48.0 4:52.249 58:17.979 14.4 1:30.133 29:30.813 00:09:50.3 1:44:45.295 +24:28.563
24 338 HAMILTON, Amanda SOMERSWORTH NH 9:37.940 00:01:38.5 4:24.379 57:43.354 14.6 1:06.424 32:10.402 00:10:43.5 1:45:02.499 +24:45.767
25 328 MATTHIES-RAYNER, Hope PORTSMOUTH NH 13:01.810 00:02:13.2 4:24.129 57:09.885 14.7 2:19.886 29:12.968 00:09:44.3 1:46:08.678 +25:51.946
26 337 GAHERTY, Allyson DOVER NH 15:25.620 00:02:37.7 4:14.697 1:01:10.959 13.7 1:17.532 24:50.195 00:08:16.7 1:46:59.003 +26:42.271
27 317 COTE, Kyle DOVER NH 11:59.734 00:02:02.6 5:12.872 1:00:44.434 13.8 1:02.797 28:34.222 00:09:31.4 1:47:34.059 +27:17.327
28 304 REED, Jessica BOSTON MA 14:09.648 00:02:24.7 5:38.368 58:35.081 14.3 2:32.279 28:04.669 00:09:21.6 1:49:00.045 +28:43.313
29 341 DIMINNO, Nora BROOKLYN NY 11:04.326 00:01:53.2 5:47.496 1:01:39.724 13.6 3:42.586 29:34.578 00:09:51.5 1:51:48.710 +31:31.978
30 307 DOHERTY, Sarah NEW CASTLE NH 13:15.757 00:02:15.6 5:30.400 1:00:59.904 13.8 2:12.869 31:11.617 00:10:23.9 1:53:10.547 +32:53.815
31 311 DAWSON, Susan NEWTON NH 13:38.757 00:02:19.5 4:54.803 1:04:24.703 13.0 1:25.436 34:22.680 00:11:27.6 1:58:46.379 +38:29.647
32 306 CARCAGNO, Emma NEWMARKET NH 11:47.537 00:02:00.5 6:39.199 1:05:36.034 12.8 2:55.515 33:54.745 00:11:18.2 2:00:53.030 +40:36.298
33 312 BROWN, Sarah KITTERY ME 11:11.898 00:01:54.5 1:15:52.796 35:28.896 23.7 00:00:00.0 2:02:33.590 +42:16.858
34 335 ARSENAULT, Christiana ROCHESTER NH 12:17.292 00:02:05.6 7:53.021 1:03:31.503 13.2 2:36.945 37:04.640 00:12:21.5 2:03:23.401 +43:06.669
35 300 TILLOTSON, Devon KENNEBUNKPORT ME 18:51.425 00:03:12.7 6:22.876 1:15:48.247 11.1 1:07.946 41:50.259 00:13:56.8 2:24:00.753 +1:03:44.021

Division: F35-39

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 394 KEANEY, Danielle SEABROOK NH 8:01.195 00:01:22.0 2:45.849 42:51.218 19.6 0:49.292 21:54.336 00:07:18.1 1:16:21.890 0:00.000
2 378 CREAGAN, Laura YORK ME 8:52.209 00:01:30.7 3:19.324 42:20.503 19.8 0:54.775 22:35.162 00:07:31.7 1:18:01.973 +1:40.083
3 383 CADOUX, Vanessa BEDFORD MA 10:09.351 00:01:43.8 3:00.959 46:13.352 18.2 0:50.482 22:28.859 00:07:29.6 1:22:43.003 +6:21.113
4 359 BROWN, Melissa FRANKFORT ME 10:39.817 00:01:49.0 3:11.195 44:16.028 19.0 1:08.456 23:29.130 00:07:49.7 1:22:44.626 +6:22.736
5 412 SHERBURNE, Becky WELLS ME 10:01.871 00:01:42.5 2:34.452 45:35.511 18.4 1:01.324 24:42.669 00:08:14.2 1:23:55.827 +7:33.937
6 409 SHAW, Sara NORTH HAMPTON NH 9:22.895 00:01:35.9 4:52.967 45:00.175 18.7 1:21.733 24:43.506 00:08:14.5 1:25:21.276 +8:59.386
7 379 FRONING, Jennifer EXETER NH 7:34.889 00:01:17.5 3:26.640 48:56.474 17.2 1:26.333 24:11.924 00:08:04.0 1:25:36.260 +9:14.370
8 396 PENDERGRASS, Dawn SACO ME 9:27.156 00:01:36.6 2:42.085 47:00.709 17.9 1:19.763 25:18.038 00:08:26.0 1:25:47.751 +9:25.861
9 403 BURK, Tracy DENMARK ME 11:42.058 00:01:59.6 3:56.981 45:27.661 18.5 1:36.860 23:34.231 00:07:51.4 1:26:17.791 +9:55.901
10 352 TOWNSEND, Caroline BOSTON MA 11:21.142 00:01:56.0 3:13.079 45:15.482 18.6 1:04.058 25:25.517 00:08:28.5 1:26:19.278 +9:57.388
11 393 CARO, Amy DOVER NH 9:45.284 00:01:39.7 4:20.044 48:30.722 17.3 1:28.417 22:16.153 00:07:25.4 1:26:20.620 +9:58.730
12 392 WITT, Karin HOLLIS NH 9:29.459 00:01:37.0 3:03.189 50:10.881 16.7 1:18.825 24:23.355 00:08:07.8 1:28:25.709 +12:03.819
13 385 BIDDLE, Kate RYE NH 13:42.281 00:02:20.1 3:33.386 45:49.742 18.3 1:14.443 24:45.328 00:08:15.1 1:29:05.180 +12:43.290
14 369 THOMPSON, Martha PORTLAND ME 11:01.929 00:01:52.8 4:24.876 47:29.460 17.7 1:44.205 24:43.073 00:08:14.4 1:29:23.543 +13:01.653
15 371 FORBES, Annie YORK ME 13:32.570 00:02:18.4 3:00.198 48:05.927 17.5 1:16.474 23:29.530 00:07:49.8 1:29:24.699 +13:02.809
16 376 FRANEY, Lori AMESBURY MA 11:08.290 00:01:53.8 4:28.998 45:53.840 18.3 1:21.009 27:01.837 00:09:00.6 1:29:53.974 +13:32.084
17 351 GREENSTON, Holly EXETER NH 12:04.696 00:02:03.5 4:57.176 48:11.260 17.4 1:40.628 23:27.743 00:07:49.2 1:30:21.503 +13:59.613
18 398 OBRIEN, Kristin GILFORD NH 9:16.474 00:01:34.8 3:33.951 49:28.683 17.0 1:24.815 26:43.982 00:08:54.7 1:30:27.905 +14:06.015
19 408 MUNDELL, Barbara SOUTH BERWICK ME 11:19.697 00:01:55.8 3:33.479 49:28.246 17.0 0:52.117 25:45.454 00:08:35.2 1:30:58.993 +14:37.103
20 384 BRITT-THOMPSON, Michelle NEWBURY MA 11:09.122 00:01:54.0 4:51.826 49:45.868 16.9 1:20.694 25:48.074 00:08:36.0 1:32:55.584 +16:33.694
21 405 CASSELL, Ellen PORTSMOUTH NH 10:05.320 00:01:43.1 3:32.218 54:51.400 15.3 0:53.118 23:53.422 00:07:57.8 1:33:15.478 +16:53.588
22 365 MONKS, Sarah YORK BEACH ME 10:55.745 00:01:51.7 4:30.023 50:50.466 16.5 2:13.565 24:58.748 00:08:19.6 1:33:28.547 +17:06.657
23 350 CASTRO, Alpha SOUTH PORTLAND ME 12:17.120 00:02:05.6 4:51.821 49:18.642 17.0 0:52.384 26:20.764 00:08:46.9 1:33:40.731 +17:18.841
24 377 DEGENHARDT, Julie PORTLAND ME 11:19.781 00:01:55.8 3:56.717 53:12.394 15.8 1:01.757 25:05.917 00:08:22.0 1:34:36.566 +18:14.676
25 397 HODGDON, Cynthia AMHERST NH 9:29.740 00:01:37.1 4:20.156 52:18.553 16.1 1:35.354 27:35.910 00:09:12.0 1:35:19.713 +18:57.823
26 355 BUTLER, Kathleen SOUTH BERWICK ME 9:39.809 00:01:38.8 5:07.139 53:51.904 15.6 1:12.960 26:23.363 00:08:47.8 1:36:15.175 +19:53.285
27 366 GROGG, Bethany SOUTH BERWICK ME 11:33.435 00:01:58.1 4:29.828 54:39.055 15.4 1:30.825 25:11.649 00:08:23.9 1:37:24.792 +21:02.902
28 367 HAWKINS, Michelle KITTERY POINT ME 11:11.332 00:01:54.4 5:11.783 52:12.864 16.1 2:07.606 27:16.334 00:09:05.4 1:37:59.919 +21:38.029
29 389 LARSON-BRUNNER, Kelly WESTBROOK ME 11:39.141 00:01:59.1 4:02.697 55:06.075 15.2 0:59.683 26:30.611 00:08:50.2 1:38:18.207 +21:56.317
30 399 ROWAN, Heather PORTSMOUTH NH 10:44.229 00:01:49.7 4:35.165 51:16.630 16.4 2:29.910 31:51.946 00:10:37.3 1:40:57.880 +24:35.990
31 361 BOLAND, Kelly SOUTH BERWICK ME 12:11.047 00:02:04.5 4:17.036 52:31.287 16.0 1:11.734 32:32.209 00:10:50.7 1:42:43.313 +26:21.423
32 391 BARTICK, Theresa GORHAM ME 12:57.442 00:02:12.4 6:57.692 53:33.165 15.7 2:20.182 27:47.211 00:09:15.7 1:43:35.692 +27:13.802
33 373 FERREIRA, Jody SOTH BERWICK ME 14:43.559 00:02:30.5 4:16.215 53:01.255 15.8 2:27.967 29:44.035 00:09:54.7 1:44:13.031 +27:51.141
34 410 SCHARF, Dulcy SOUTH BERWICK ME 9:52.187 00:01:40.9 4:09.917 55:13.329 15.2 1:32.184 33:33.048 00:11:11.0 1:44:20.665 +27:58.775
35 358 ROWAN, Michelle KITTERY ME 11:48.257 00:02:00.7 4:54.872 55:54.230 15.0 1:09.442 30:52.926 00:10:17.6 1:44:39.727 +28:17.837
36 404 LAFRANCE, Heather NORTH BERWICK ME 14:29.332 00:02:28.1 4:23.387 55:05.465 15.3 1:15.905 30:39.062 00:10:13.0 1:45:53.151 +29:31.261
37 411 BERGERON, Kara GRAFTON MA 11:08.535 00:01:53.9 3:49.758 54:00.156 15.6 1:43.808 35:33.123 00:11:51.0 1:46:15.380 +29:53.490
38 346 SCHWEITZER, Kristyn BARRINGTON NH 12:24.076 00:02:06.8 5:39.329 56:53.438 14.8 1:07.827 32:05.050 00:10:41.7 1:48:09.720 +31:47.830
39 407 BLEYENBERG, Julie DOVER NH 12:51.197 00:02:11.4 5:41.812 56:45.876 14.8 1:45.192 31:48.533 00:10:36.2 1:48:52.610 +32:30.720
40 375 GERVAIS, Lorraine SOUTH BERWICK ME 15:04.405 00:02:34.1 5:50.979 59:25.971 14.1 1:40.248 31:24.190 00:10:28.1 1:53:25.793 +37:03.903
41 353 BUCKNER, Melissa DEERFIELD NH 10:23.817 00:01:46.3 6:47.330 1:01:16.593 13.7 3:50.386 31:21.802 00:10:27.3 1:53:39.928 +37:18.038
42 347 MCKENZIE, Kristyn SACO ME 16:27.787 00:02:48.3 4:40.764 59:09.999 14.2 1:47.216 33:44.295 00:11:14.8 1:55:50.061 +39:28.171
43 402 SHERIFF, Jenny LEBANON ME 16:47.083 00:02:51.6 5:05.074 1:03:55.628 13.1 1:43.291 35:25.726 00:11:48.6 2:02:56.802 +46:34.912
44 363 GAGNER, Cecilia KITTERY POINT ME 12:19.706 00:02:06.0 6:06.408 1:12:40.591 11.6 2:03.596 32:08.617 00:10:42.9 2:05:18.918 +48:57.028

Division: F40-44

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 451 SCHMITT, Liz DURHAM NH 7:43.879 00:01:19.0 2:25.998 42:57.043 19.6 0:49.990 21:52.737 00:07:17.6 1:15:49.647 0:00.000
2 447 KYROUSIS, Julie PORTSMOUTH NH 8:48.402 00:01:30.0 3:07.956 44:55.089 18.7 0:53.549 20:05.210 00:06:41.7 1:17:50.206 +2:00.559
3 446 QUEENEY, Kate AMHERST MA 9:04.421 00:01:32.7 3:15.525 43:48.631 19.2 0:57.502 21:05.955 00:07:02.0 1:18:12.034 +2:22.387
4 470 CRANE, Sarah NASHUA NH 9:36.680 00:01:38.2 3:02.217 43:12.820 19.4 0:52.955 23:56.663 00:07:58.9 1:20:41.335 +4:51.688
5 434 LESTER, Sarah ANDOVER NH 9:24.276 00:01:36.1 3:34.396 44:03.211 19.1 1:37.541 23:33.247 00:07:51.1 1:22:12.671 +6:23.024
6 422 SCHWAB, Kimberly WESTFORD MA 7:51.688 00:01:20.4 3:24.706 51:30.978 16.3 1:08.968 22:59.173 00:07:39.7 1:26:55.513 +11:05.866
7 483 TANNER, Rishlene GILFORD NH 9:39.631 00:01:38.7 3:34.285 47:23.003 17.7 0:59.290 25:34.902 00:08:31.6 1:27:11.111 +11:21.464
8 474 SHEPPARD, Mironda GLOUCESTER MA 13:15.632 00:02:15.5 3:34.625 46:46.022 18.0 1:29.174 22:54.286 00:07:38.1 1:27:59.739 +12:10.092
9 458 CAMPBELL, Holly AMESBURY MA 10:29.448 00:01:47.2 3:25.906 48:55.376 17.2 1:26.588 24:45.873 00:08:15.3 1:29:03.191 +13:13.544
10 427 GRAVELLE, Tanja PORTSMOUTH NH 9:26.072 00:01:36.4 3:37.606 50:05.481 16.8 1:05.030 25:39.756 00:08:33.3 1:29:53.945 +14:04.298
11 431 AMERO, Danielle SOMERSWORTH NH 10:53.189 00:01:51.3 4:05.185 49:42.030 16.9 0:47.532 24:31.170 00:08:10.4 1:29:59.106 +14:09.459
12 417 BUSSIERE, Allison PORTSMOUTH NH 9:33.427 00:01:37.7 4:04.458 53:07.139 15.8 1:30.171 22:58.039 00:07:39.3 1:31:13.234 +15:23.587
13 469 TANNER, Julie SHAPLEIGH ME 10:30.921 00:01:47.5 4:05.580 49:41.770 16.9 0:53.991 26:23.195 00:08:47.7 1:31:35.457 +15:45.810
14 468 THIBAULT, Kelley DURHAM NH 10:09.967 00:01:43.9 3:36.897 53:49.134 15.6 1:26.655 24:19.177 00:08:06.4 1:33:21.830 +17:32.183
15 414 DAVIES, Kim MERIDEN NH 11:22.527 00:01:56.3 5:11.132 50:32.378 16.6 2:25.962 23:55.286 00:07:58.4 1:33:27.285 +17:37.638
16 479 ROBERGE, Kristen MANCHESTER NH 11:33.104 00:01:58.1 3:50.762 50:03.126 16.8 1:44.029 26:56.444 00:08:58.8 1:34:07.465 +18:17.818
17 482 HUSSEY, Mary SOUTH BERWICK ME 10:09.119 00:01:43.8 3:01.068 52:18.772 16.1 1:15.261 28:57.545 00:09:39.2 1:35:41.765 +19:52.118
18 454 DESMARAIS, Maura CHESTER NH 15:17.926 00:02:36.4 3:48.145 49:42.162 16.9 1:29.416 25:46.672 00:08:35.6 1:36:04.321 +20:14.674
19 423 KRETSCHMAR, Heather SOMERSWORTH NH 10:21.246 00:01:45.8 3:52.357 52:27.679 16.0 1:07.980 28:22.524 00:09:27.5 1:36:11.786 +20:22.139
20 415 PINETTE, Jennifer KENNEBUNK ME 13:09.915 00:02:14.6 4:42.062 52:40.877 15.9 0:52.028 26:38.620 00:08:52.9 1:38:03.502 +22:13.855
21 480 MOULTON, Katherine GREENLAND NH 9:51.225 00:01:40.7 4:51.812 53:40.569 15.7 2:28.132 27:44.476 00:09:14.8 1:38:36.214 +22:46.567
22 475 PRICE, Laura MEDFORD MA 12:13.471 00:02:05.0 3:50.459 53:59.953 15.6 1:52.548 26:48.090 00:08:56.0 1:38:44.521 +22:54.874
23 443 BISSON, Kim BARRINGTON NH 14:42.629 00:02:30.4 3:58.801 50:03.604 16.8 1:17.117 28:44.828 00:09:34.9 1:38:46.979 +22:57.332
24 418 BENEDETTO, Pam ELIOT ME 13:39.242 00:02:19.6 4:46.218 51:51.302 16.2 1:51.461 26:56.740 00:08:58.9 1:39:04.963 +23:15.316
25 460 CARON, Carolanne MERRIMACK NH 10:50.056 00:01:50.7 5:59.973 51:59.874 16.1 1:35.445 29:32.179 00:09:50.7 1:39:57.527 +24:07.880
26 420 TREMBLAY, Candice SALEM NH 10:17.678 00:01:45.2 4:24.260 53:46.014 15.6 2:09.000 29:21.609 00:09:47.2 1:39:58.561 +24:08.914
27 464 ADAIR, Marcia SOUTH BERWICK ME 11:00.996 00:01:52.6 3:44.343 51:44.553 16.2 1:48.042 31:59.407 00:10:39.8 1:40:17.341 +24:27.694
28 429 BOLL, Anna BRUNSWICK ME 11:06.977 00:01:53.6 4:13.483 53:11.977 15.8 2:07.002 29:45.914 00:09:55.3 1:40:25.353 +24:35.706
29 485 FOMINAYA-MACINTOSH, Britta HOPKINTON MA 9:14.428 00:01:34.5 3:57.137 53:56.656 15.6 1:29.177 32:54.125 00:10:58.0 1:41:31.523 +25:41.876
30 416 CLINCH, Pamela WINDHAM ME 9:58.625 00:01:42.0 4:57.475 54:02.671 15.5 1:00.629 33:02.606 00:11:00.9 1:43:02.006 +27:12.359
31 140 DIMICK, Kathleen GORHAM ME 12:49.141 00:02:11.0 4:31.237 54:25.258 15.4 1:28.924 30:19.051 00:10:06.4 1:43:33.611 +27:43.964
32 444 AMES LIVERNOIS, Deb WEST CHESTERFIELD NH 10:26.052 00:01:46.7 4:34.309 53:56.528 15.6 2:03.671 34:18.489 00:11:26.2 1:45:19.049 +29:29.402
33 424 BURKE, Heather KITTERY ME 14:29.728 00:02:28.2 6:01.136 48:51.610 17.2 2:34.581 33:36.059 00:11:12.0 1:45:33.114 +29:43.467
34 425 DIMINNO, Whitney BREWSTER NY 10:51.245 00:01:50.9 5:41.938 53:03.069 15.8 2:32.333 34:21.701 00:11:27.2 1:46:30.286 +30:40.639
35 439 CARROLL, Monica ELIOT ME 13:28.565 00:02:17.7 3:46.206 56:55.824 14.8 1:03.057 32:21.323 00:10:47.1 1:47:34.975 +31:45.328
36 484 BRENT, Lisa GORHAM ME 16:41.475 00:02:50.6 4:30.428 58:34.967 14.3 1:01.918 27:19.616 00:09:06.5 1:48:08.404 +32:18.757
37 448 SWEATT, Tammy GORHAM ME 14:28.803 00:02:28.0 5:05.667 58:41.820 14.3 1:40.434 28:53.974 00:09:38.0 1:48:50.698 +33:01.051
38 481 ROYS, Tracy PORTSMOUTH NH 12:30.483 00:02:07.9 4:37.756 1:02:07.852 13.5 1:03.598 30:15.343 00:10:05.1 1:50:35.032 +34:45.385
39 437 JONES, Lisa SOUTH BERWICK ME 13:52.759 00:02:21.9 6:05.206 55:17.206 15.2 2:43.964 33:03.885 00:11:01.3 1:51:03.020 +35:13.373
40 462 ULERY, Jill SCITUATE MA 14:00.365 00:02:23.2 10:58.257 57:07.978 14.7 1:42.788 28:59.115 00:09:39.7 1:52:48.503 +36:58.856
41 486 DECK, Regena RAYMOND ME 11:30.765 00:01:57.7 4:48.756 1:00:16.294 13.9 1:51.710 36:00.018 00:12:00.0 1:54:27.543 +38:37.896
42 435 CASHELL, Laura Beth NORTH BERWICK ME 13:08.557 00:02:14.3 7:13.967 1:03:36.698 13.2 2:33.455 32:27.839 00:10:49.3 1:59:00.516 +43:10.869
43 487 LABBE, Martha PORTSMOUTH NH 20:49.242 00:03:32.8 7:33.210 59:36.044 14.1 2:41.407 29:11.609 00:09:43.9 1:59:51.512 +44:01.865
44 432 GRAY, Allison SO BERWICK ME 11:15.655 00:01:55.1 4:19.906 1:01:47.423 13.6 1:45.455 40:54.162 00:13:38.1 2:00:02.601 +44:12.954
45 413 PETERS, Dee RAYNHAM MA 13:57.196 00:02:22.6 6:02.750 58:25.212 14.4 2:55.773 40:25.351 00:13:28.5 2:01:46.282 +45:56.635
46 421 FACCENDA, Jane WATERTOWN MA 16:51.197 00:02:52.3 5:03.693 1:12:27.920 11.6 1:13.308 28:40.977 00:09:33.7 2:04:17.095 +48:27.448
47 467 IRISH, Kathleen AUBURN MA 16:57.119 00:02:53.3 8:08.972 58:41.213 14.3 3:05.510 38:45.603 00:12:55.2 2:05:38.417 +49:48.770
48 430 ROYLAND, Lisa GORHAM ME 18:03.077 00:03:04.5 7:09.150 1:05:46.374 12.8 2:26.891 34:01.215 00:11:20.4 2:07:26.707 +51:37.060
49 471 GROSS, Carolyn LIMERICK ME 15:03.284 00:02:33.9 5:53.886 1:07:20.683 12.5 2:36.583 38:16.099 00:12:45.4 2:09:10.535 +53:20.888
50 466 ROY, Bobbie CLINTON MA 12:52.815 00:02:11.7 7:04.284 1:11:33.605 11.7 3:31.841 35:25.103 00:11:48.4 2:10:27.648 +54:38.001
51 428 CHESLOCK, Shaye SOUTH BERWICK ME 20:59.917 00:03:34.6 5:39.705 1:27:33.246 9.6 2:05.039 47:39.950 00:15:53.3 2:43:57.857 +1:28:08.210

Division: F45-49

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 515 THOMSON, Nancy SUDBURY MA 6:44.952 00:01:09.0 2:33.759 42:58.362 19.6 0:41.941 23:13.193 00:07:44.4 1:16:12.207 0:00.000
2 522 DEBITETTO, Elaine STOW MA 7:04.699 00:01:12.4 2:37.490 43:34.155 19.3 0:58.725 22:47.654 00:07:35.9 1:17:02.723 0:50.516
3 525 COURTEMANCHE, Dolly EPSOM NH 10:18.944 00:01:45.4 3:10.906 43:55.793 19.1 0:57.886 24:04.120 00:08:01.4 1:22:27.649 +6:15.442
4 502 MERCIER, Jennifer NEW GLOUCESTER ME 9:54.631 00:01:41.3 3:41.461 46:15.788 18.2 1:15.278 23:40.619 00:07:53.5 1:24:47.777 +8:35.570
5 513 ANDREASEN, Cheryl KINGSTON NH 9:36.234 00:01:38.2 3:55.398 46:21.157 18.1 1:05.967 24:39.517 00:08:13.2 1:25:38.273 +9:26.066
6 530 FRAZIER, Lisa SCARBOROUGH ME 11:17.116 00:01:55.4 3:29.234 45:04.368 18.6 1:10.522 24:59.713 00:08:19.9 1:26:00.953 +9:48.746
7 516 LEVENSON, Tracey DELRAY BEACH FL 9:40.743 00:01:38.9 3:30.377 47:50.424 17.6 1:09.232 26:07.860 00:08:42.6 1:28:18.636 +12:06.429
8 534 CHOKEL, Naira CAMBRIDGE MA 9:28.527 00:01:36.9 3:25.298 48:43.176 17.2 1:20.869 26:22.186 00:08:47.4 1:29:20.056 +13:07.849
9 520 LETELLIER, Therese ELIOT ME 11:33.997 00:01:58.2 3:43.982 50:19.891 16.7 0:54.228 22:55.855 00:07:38.6 1:29:27.953 +13:15.746
10 519 HURCHIK, Cheryl ANDOVER MA 9:19.158 00:01:35.3 3:47.096 47:19.216 17.8 1:32.328 27:59.469 00:09:19.8 1:29:57.267 +13:45.060
11 501 HERZ, Carlyn HANOVER NH 11:54.491 00:02:01.7 3:45.670 48:31.463 17.3 1:15.670 24:53.841 00:08:17.9 1:30:21.135 +14:08.928
12 503 HUNT, Cammie SOUTH BERWICK ME 11:30.219 00:01:57.6 4:33.705 46:02.631 18.2 1:40.348 28:08.533 00:09:22.8 1:31:55.436 +15:43.229
13 496 MANNING, Laurie SALISBURY MA 9:47.040 00:01:40.0 4:03.007 51:08.161 16.4 2:08.571 26:59.062 00:08:59.7 1:34:05.841 +17:53.634
14 540 LALANCETTE, Terri FAIRFAX VT 12:30.452 00:02:07.8 3:19.869 51:52.797 16.2 1:08.828 26:12.885 00:08:44.3 1:35:04.831 +18:52.624
15 536 BOISCLAIR, Suzanne GOFFSTOWN NH 10:30.129 00:01:47.3 4:51.279 53:52.745 15.6 1:25.537 25:17.612 00:08:25.9 1:35:57.302 +19:45.095
16 542 STEWART, Mary CONCORD NH 9:57.214 00:01:41.7 4:22.132 53:00.730 15.9 1:42.075 27:32.197 00:09:10.7 1:36:34.348 +20:22.141
17 528 AUSTIN, Deb SCARBOROUGH ME 10:55.007 00:01:51.6 4:28.832 53:15.105 15.8 1:05.271 26:58.191 00:08:59.4 1:36:42.406 +20:30.199
18 489 BUDROE, Stephanie ELIOT ME 11:37.295 00:01:58.8 4:31.955 53:10.987 15.8 1:33.945 26:57.804 00:08:59.3 1:37:51.986 +21:39.779
19 537 SULLIVAN, Jody SALISBURY MA 12:39.243 00:02:09.3 4:25.122 53:17.003 15.8 2:00.587 27:22.174 00:09:07.4 1:39:44.129 +23:31.922
20 526 HILTON, Cindy DAYTON ME 20:02.899 00:03:24.9 4:02.273 50:55.646 16.5 2:05.030 24:19.208 00:08:06.4 1:41:25.056 +25:12.849
21 491 HAUSMAN, Meg CUMBERLAND ME 9:59.881 00:01:42.2 4:29.803 53:50.812 15.6 1:43.942 31:34.661 00:10:31.6 1:41:39.099 +25:26.892
22 518 PRECOURT, Karen LONDONDERRY NH 13:01.222 00:02:13.1 3:58.256 52:21.956 16.0 1:08.142 32:19.226 00:10:46.4 1:42:48.802 +26:36.595
23 532 HOFFMAN, Kim GLASTONBURY CT 13:52.248 00:02:21.8 4:40.902 57:48.191 14.5 1:51.458 27:25.858 00:09:08.6 1:45:38.657 +29:26.450
24 498 CONNEEN, Kathleen PORTSMOUTH NH 12:06.157 00:02:03.7 5:22.559 1:01:50.451 13.6 0:52.874 28:01.189 00:09:20.4 1:48:13.230 +32:01.023
25 495 MATHER, Traci AMESBURY MA 14:38.048 00:02:29.6 5:46.086 57:07.001 14.7 1:22.126 34:19.999 00:11:26.7 1:53:13.260 +37:01.053
26 521 HYPES, Rene RICHMOND VA 14:43.868 00:02:30.6 6:28.825 59:39.861 14.1 1:58.002 30:40.146 00:10:13.4 1:53:30.702 +37:18.495
27 504 CIOTTI, Paula DOVER NH 20:24.333 00:03:28.6 4:36.695 55:48.604 15.1 2:18.702 30:41.910 00:10:14.0 1:53:50.244 +37:38.037
28 511 HOVAN, Tracey SOUTH BERWICK ME 15:23.541 00:02:37.3 7:19.207 1:04:25.208 13.0 1:26.768 26:52.916 00:08:57.6 1:55:27.640 +39:15.433
29 527 BUONOMANO, Joann WOLFEBORO NH 11:55.012 00:02:01.8 5:37.636 1:09:02.380 12.2 2:18.289 38:51.306 00:12:57.1 2:07:44.623 +51:32.416
30 541 CHANDLER, Laurie NEW CASTLE NH 25:34.860 00:04:21.5 9:45.680 1:20:12.773 10.5 4:05.078 48:22.940 00:16:07.6 2:48:01.331 +1:31:49.124

Division: F50-54

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 544 ST.MARTIN, Janet LEBANON NH 9:55.001 00:01:41.4 3:17.923 44:25.332 18.9 1:02.312 21:10.098 00:07:03.4 1:19:50.666 0:00.000
2 559 CROTHERS, Patty DURHAM NH 9:29.909 00:01:37.1 2:45.443 46:17.399 18.1 0:57.438 22:28.126 00:07:29.4 1:21:58.315 +2:07.649
3 553 KAHR, Kristine MADBURY NH 9:48.981 00:01:40.3 2:37.797 45:17.046 18.6 0:30.262 24:49.050 00:08:16.4 1:23:03.136 +3:12.470
4 560 BERMAN, Susan ELIOT ME 11:31.133 00:01:57.7 3:28.292 43:25.727 19.3 1:04.717 23:45.839 00:07:55.3 1:23:15.708 +3:25.042
5 551 TOWLE, Deborah ELIOT ME 9:13.267 00:01:34.3 3:04.821 46:06.386 18.2 1:19.340 24:12.582 00:08:04.2 1:23:56.396 +4:05.730
6 562 SCHWARTZ, Kate EXETER NH 9:32.732 00:01:37.6 3:22.229 45:30.541 18.5 0:54.688 25:41.997 00:08:34.0 1:25:02.187 +5:11.521
7 567 BUSBY, Maryjane DANVERS MA 9:46.765 00:01:40.0 4:20.102 46:44.409 18.0 1:45.548 24:28.783 00:08:09.6 1:27:05.607 +7:14.941
8 558 HEALY, Karen MADBURY NH 9:30.267 00:01:37.1 3:27.576 46:56.881 17.9 1:00.524 28:38.589 00:09:32.9 1:29:33.837 +9:43.171
9 550 DESMITH, Patrice ROCHESTER NH 10:56.122 00:01:51.8 3:47.709 50:52.797 16.5 0:46.924 23:52.059 00:07:57.4 1:30:15.611 +10:24.945
10 552 BOSTIC, Robin WINDHAM NH 10:52.832 00:01:51.2 3:28.862 50:04.521 16.8 1:05.547 25:39.252 00:08:33.1 1:31:11.014 +11:20.348
11 557 LOCKE, Catherine SOUTH BERWICK ME 11:36.453 00:01:58.6 4:31.525 49:47.754 16.9 1:14.646 26:23.098 00:08:47.7 1:33:33.476 +13:42.810
12 545 THORNE, Christine DOVER NH 11:03.009 00:01:52.9 3:48.569 51:02.761 16.5 2:03.807 26:48.845 00:08:56.3 1:34:46.991 +14:56.325
13 566 CURRIER, Laurinda DOVER NH 11:42.100 00:01:59.6 3:25.854 50:43.305 16.6 2:45.480 26:29.188 00:08:49.7 1:35:05.927 +15:15.261
14 555 MCNULTY, Lisa SOMERSWORTH NH 14:51.193 00:02:31.8 5:27.050 52:02.502 16.1 3:03.007 22:39.902 00:07:33.3 1:38:03.654 +18:12.988
15 568 BELL, Brenda SACO ME 11:36.793 00:01:58.7 3:58.136 50:05.780 16.8 2:41.748 29:59.537 00:09:59.8 1:38:21.994 +18:31.328
16 556 RIX, Debi ACTON ME 12:57.815 00:02:12.5 4:42.955 56:26.526 14.9 1:31.911 37:49.538 00:12:36.5 1:53:28.745 +33:38.079
17 563 NEAL, Kathy ACTON ME 17:56.898 00:03:03.5 6:02.436 1:19:19.366 10.6 1:25.068 44:26.091 00:14:48.7 2:29:09.859 +1:09:19.193
18 561 WHITE, Doreen BROOKTON ME 19:34.795 00:03:20.1 7:28.629 1:16:01.086 11.1 1:40.935 46:18.598 00:15:26.2 2:31:04.043 +1:11:13.377

Division: F55-59

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 570 HEBERT, Mary KENNEBUNK ME 10:13.702 00:01:44.5 3:36.426 46:18.177 18.1 1:15.671 27:25.977 00:09:08.7 1:28:49.953 0:00.000
2 574 BELL, Marilyn CAPE ELIZABETH ME 10:05.779 00:01:43.2 5:01.326 51:50.945 16.2 1:09.211 26:30.998 00:08:50.3 1:34:38.259 +5:48.306
3 571 MATTERN, Grace NORTHWOOD NH 11:39.042 00:01:59.1 4:18.479 55:08.455 15.2 0:40.575 24:20.419 00:08:06.8 1:36:06.970 +7:17.017
4 572 GORANSSON, Helen ELIOT ME 15:48.416 00:02:41.6 4:17.505 1:01:12.463 13.7 2:13.699 29:24.491 00:09:48.2 1:52:56.574 +24:06.621
5 569 DANIELS, Jeannie GREENLAND NH 13:48.541 00:02:21.1 6:02.093 1:06:11.968 12.7 1:54.988 44:20.241 00:14:46.7 2:12:17.831 +43:27.878

Division: F60-64

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 575 HUSSEY, Jacci ROCHESTER NH 11:20.488 00:01:55.9 5:02.707 48:55.114 17.2 2:03.692 25:42.109 00:08:34.0 1:33:04.110 0:00.000
2 577 BRUSHETT, Lynda BARRINGTON NH 13:01.817 00:02:13.2 4:47.060 52:42.322 15.9 2:12.465 33:10.328 00:11:03.4 1:45:53.992 +12:49.882
3 576 CAPPIELLO, Joyce BARRINGTON NH 13:52.504 00:02:21.8 5:14.797 58:06.929 14.4 2:08.590 33:40.809 00:11:13.6 1:53:03.629 +19:59.519

Division: F65-69

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 578 HULT, Manya MADBURY NH 10:40.558 00:01:49.1 4:01.678 47:43.693 17.6 2:19.382 26:00.547 00:08:40.2 1:30:45.858 0:00.000
2 581 CARPANO, Lynn DOVER NH 12:42.928 00:02:10.0 5:10.356 53:30.866 15.7 1:40.099 30:27.459 00:10:09.2 1:43:31.708 +12:45.850
3 579 BOLSTAD, Dana PORTSMOUTH NH 11:57.826 00:02:02.3 3:53.245 59:55.062 14.0 1:30.377 29:28.346 00:09:49.4 1:46:44.856 +15:58.998
4 580 DONZELLA, Wayneta NORTH SYRACUSE NY 17:39.494 00:03:00.5 7:44.153 1:00:38.329 13.9 3:15.432 40:18.114 00:13:26.0 2:09:35.522 +38:49.664

Division: F70 & Over

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 582 TROWBRIDGE, Hannah HARPSWELL ME 15:15.860 00:02:36.0 7:33.757 1:09:26.508 12.1 2:09.845 37:46.921 00:12:35.6 2:12:12.891 0:00.000
Results prepared by Tri and Du It Multisport.



My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News