Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Maine Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

2011 Maine State XC Championship Meet

Cumberland, ME, October 29, 2011

[Boys All Classes Combined | Class A Boys | Class A Girls | Class B Boys | Class B Girls | Class C Boys | Class C Girls ]

Girls All Classes Combined


            2011 Maine State XC Championship Meet - 10/29/2011
                                Twin Brook
                               WWW.SUB5.COM
  ALL CLASSES COMBINED
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Abbey Leonardi            SR Kennebunk             18:27.19
  2 Erzsebet Nagy             JR Lawrence              18:59.82
  3 Emily Durgin              SR Cheverus              19:03.88    1
  4 Brittany Bowman           SO Camden Hills          19:12.19    2
  5 Fiona Hendry              SR Cheverus              19:25.15    3
  6 Bethanie Brown            JR Waterville            19:29.70    4
  7 Abby Mace                 SR Maranacook            19:42.56    5
  8 Kiera Murray              SO Cheverus              19:56.02    6
  9 Shannon Conley            SO Cheverus              19:59.55    7
 10 Aleta Looker              SO Ellsworth             20:08.40    8
 11 Carsyn Koch               SO Washburn              20:17.74    9
 12 Willow Parker             FR Camden Hills          20:18.45   10
 13 Heather Evans             SO York High School      20:21.86   11
 14 Nyajock Pan               JR South Portalnd        20:24.87   12
 15 Mackenzie Belyea          JR Caribou High School   20:31.34   13
 16 Teresa Murphy             SO Brunswick             20:34.95   14
 17 Kelly Lynch               SO Mt. Ararat            20:37.53   15
 18 Gabrielle Johnson         FR Massabesic            20:38.02   16
 19 Adrienne Carmack          JR John Bapst            20:44.66   17
 20 Charlotte Pierce          JR Thornton Academy      20:46.17   18
 21 Nora Hubbell              SO MDI                   20:46.87   19
 22 Eva Bates                 FR Greely High School    20:47.08   20
 23 Meagan Thomas             SR Lisbon High School    20:47.77
 24 Laura Broderick           SO Kennebunk             20:48.99
 25 Isabel Erickson           SO MDI                   20:49.60   21
 26 Kylee Parker              JR Hampden Academy       20:49.71   22
 27 Olivia Erickson           SO MDI                   20:51.83   23
 28 Maddie Wiegman            JR Leavitt               20:52.17
 29 Addie Cullenberg          SR Mt. Blue              20:53.66   24
 30 Samantha Cox                 Bonny Eagle           20:54.71   25
 31 Maggie Painter            SO MDI                   20:56.56   26
 32 Kristina Smith            FR Poland                20:57.01
 33 Caroline Driscoll         FR MDI                   21:00.84   27
 34 Sophia Thayer             SO Boothbay Region       21:01.55
 35 Hannah Damron             SR Windham High School   21:02.84   28
 36 Emma Wood                 SR Mt. Ararat            21:04.44   29
 37 Talia McKay               SR Windham High School   21:10.28   30
 38 Martha Veroneau           JR Waynflete School      21:10.60   31
 39 Caroline Colan            JR Maranacook            21:14.04   32
 40 Mikayla Frazier           SR Massabesic            21:15.09   33
 41 Jocelyn Acheson           JR Massabesic            21:15.61   34
 42 Elizabeth Labun           FR Hampden Academy       21:17.58   35
 43 Natalie Bolduc            JR Dirigo High School    21:17.69   36
 44 Emily Lopez               JR Camden Hills          21:20.31   37
 45 Kristen Glennie              Bonny Eagle           21:20.77   38
 46 Mallory Evans             SR York High School      21:20.87   39
 47 Madsy Schneider           JR Brunswick             21:23.24   40
 48 Tori Brigham              SR Cape Elizabeth        21:23.43   41
 49 Naomi Holzhauer           SR Oceanside             21:24.51
 50 Sarah Becker              JR Yarmouth              21:25.21   42
 51 Bronte Elias              FR Madison High School   21:25.33
 52 Rowan Wilson              SO Orono High School     21:28.06   43
 53 Hannah Depres             FR Maranacook            21:29.20   44
 54 Malia Demers              JR MDI                   21:30.02   45
 55 Nerissa Larrabee          FR Caribou High School   21:31.75   46
 56 Kathleen McMahon          SR Brunswick             21:33.71   47
 57 Lara Bluhm                JR Waterville            21:34.11   48
 58 Corinn Bedell             SR Fryeburg Academy      21:34.86
 59 Nelly Winship             SR Bucksport             21:38.63   49
 60 Olivia Swan               FR Mt. Ararat            21:41.53   50
 61 Ella Ramonas              SR Deering High School   21:42.32
 62 Lauren McNett             JR Mt. Ararat            21:44.20   51
 63 Carmen Bragg              SO Washburn              21:46.49   52
 64 Chelsey Kendrick          JR Massabesic            21:47.61   53
 65 Robyn Larrabee            FR Caribou High School   21:48.81   54
 66 Miranda Monk              SR Bangor High School    21:50.22   55
 67 Hillary Detert            SR North Yarmouth        21:53.43   56
 68 Madeline Roberts          SO Falmouth              21:53.48   57
 69 Brennie Radulski          JR Mt. Ararat            21:53.81   58
 70 Gabi Stone                FR Telstar               21:54.00
 71 Samantha Morse            FR Camden Hills          21:54.70   59
 72 Ella Scott                FR Camden Hills          21:54.78   60
 73 Molly Schassberger        JR Winslow High School   21:55.40
 74 Haley Lawrence            FR Ellsworth             21:56.50   61
 75 Katherine Gunther         FR Mt. Blue              21:56.66   62
 76 Lily Kassen               SO Camden Hills          21:57.87   63
 77 Lucy Knowlton             SR Leavitt               22:00.16
 78 Vie Nadeau-Carney         JR Biddeford             22:00.25
 79 Marie Harrington          JR Massabesic            22:01.67   64
 80 Mackenzie Worcester       FR Washburn              22:01.68   65
 81 Emma Inhorn               JR Cape Elizabeth        22:02.73   66
 82 Mary Carmack              SR John Bapst            22:02.87   67
 83 Allie McClintock          JR Madison High School   22:04.44
 84 Brooke Escoe              FR Brunswick             22:05.09   68
 85 Natalie Murphy            FR Islesboro             22:05.12
 86 Gabrielle Beaulieu        FR Yarmouth              22:05.22   69
 87 Emma Wilson               FR Hall-Dale             22:05.26
 88 Finn Collins              FR Marshwood             22:05.90   70
 89 Lizzie Gwilym             SR Cheverus              22:06.00   71
 90 Seraphina Provenzano      FR John Bapst            22:06.31   72
 91 Allie Day                 JR Greely High School    22:07.43   73
 92 Ellen Best                JR Cape Elizabeth        22:07.53   74
 93 Elizabeth Grzyb           FR Fryeburg Academy      22:09.12
 94 Emily Roberts             SR Mt. Blue              22:09.83   75
 95 Allie Rowe                SR Bangor High School    22:11.21   76
 96 Chace-Donahue Zoe         JR Merriconeag           22:11.80   77
 97 Maddie Woods              SR Cheverus              22:11.88   78
 98 Melissa Jacques           SR Greely High School    22:12.07   79
 99 Mackenzie Joy             SO Windham High School   22:12.56   80
100 Samantha Pierce           FR Merriconeag           22:12.60   81
101 Angelica Bulgin           SR Lisbon High School    22:13.81
102 Jasmine Boyle             SR Brunswick             22:14.28   82
103 Georgia Caso              FR Cheverus              22:14.47   83
104 Roxy Withers              SO Hampden Academy       22:14.48   84
105 Faith Shaw                SO Lewiston              22:16.66   85
106 Sarah Wade                SO Mt. Blue              22:17.33   86
107 Catherine Tierney         SR Cape Elizabeth        22:17.82   87
108 Briana Eaton              SR York High School      22:18.96   88
109 Noelle Webster               Cape Elizabeth        22:19.42   89
110 Jordan Richards           SO Orono High School     22:21.54   90
111 Jill Booth                SO Greely High School    22:23.62   91
112 Madison Hynes             SO Yarmouth              22:24.22   92
113 Audrey Jones              SO Winslow High School   22:24.67
114 Lucy Algeo                SR Windham High School   22:24.88   93
115 Maggie Smith              SR Scarborough           22:25.13
116 Jena Mannette             SR Falmouth              22:25.67   94
117 Dana Hatton               SO Cape Elizabeth        22:25.87   95
118 Katelynn Plourde          SR Caribou High School   22:27.31   96
119 Annie Schide              JR Gardiner              22:27.77
120 Alizah Broussard          FR Brewer High School    22:28.12   97
121 Ciera Wentworth           JR Freeport              22:28.84   98
122 Sarah Tatgenhorst         SO Hampden Academy       22:29.61   99
123 Jordan Ouellette          JR Greely High School    22:29.70  100
124 Eva Brydson                  Cape Elizabeth        22:29.85  101
125 Chelsea Bard              JR Caribou High School   22:30.01  102
126 Emilia McGrath            SR Mt. Ararat            22:30.40  103
127 Ellie Soule               SR Freeport              22:30.46  104
128 Teiga Martin              SO Lincoln Academy       22:30.72
129 Eliza McKenney            SO Greely High School    22:30.73  105
130 Chelsie Oldfield          SR Foxcroft Academy      22:31.41
131 Maryam Norton             JR Mt. Blue              22:31.51  106
132 Wu Teagan                 JR Merriconeag           22:33.06  107
133 Abby Payson               JR Falmouth              22:33.48  108
134 Nina Davenport            SO Freeport              22:35.77  109
135 Nicole Roberge            SO Massabesic            22:36.04  110
136 Taxiarhia Arabatzis       SR McAuley               22:37.46
137 Nicole Court-Menendez     SR Lewiston              22:37.93  111
138 Emily Howland             FR Brewer High School    22:39.77  112
139 Rachel McMinnimy          JR MDI                   22:40.79  113
140 Grace Dancoes             SR Falmouth              22:41.58  114
141 Emma Pidden               JR Yarmouth              22:42.94  115
142 Jade Decker               SO John Bapst            22:44.87  116
143 Mana Abdi                 SO Lewiston              22:44.95  117
144 Molly Ryan                JR Falmouth              22:45.03  118
145 Lauren Barkhouse          SR Ellsworth             22:45.56  119
146 Brooke Dunn               JR Ellsworth             22:45.82  120
147 Nina Boutin               JR York High School      22:46.72  121
148 Ciara Petrello            SO John Bapst            22:47.29  122
149 Samantha Pomroy              Noble High School     22:48.52
150 Caroline Cross            JR York High School      22:49.03  123
151 Jessica Conant            FR Dirigo High School    22:50.57  124
152 Darcy Hinck               FR Portland              22:51.52  125
153 Elizabeth Cattell         FR Falmouth              22:51.68  126
154 Jesse Saffeir             FR Merriconeag           22:52.74  127
155 Anna Turner               SO Brunswick             22:55.10  128
156 Kateri Jeffery            SR South Portalnd        22:55.20  129
157 Cameron Keefe             SO Greely High School    22:56.23  130
158 Julia Rand                FR Windham High School   22:56.91  131
159 Mallory Nightingale       SR Ellsworth             22:57.46  132
160 Tiffany Pease             SO Monmouth Academy      23:02.96
161 Audrey Weyand                Bonny Eagle           23:03.33  133
162 Riley Simmons             FR Oceanside             23:04.82
163 Lizzy Landry              FR Portland              23:05.35  134
164 Olivia Bean               SR Thornton Academy      23:07.12  135
165 Louisa Stancioff          SR Mt. Blue              23:07.55  136
166 Morgan Crocker            FR Boothbay Region       23:08.53
167 Hayley Simmons            JR Falmouth              23:09.68  137
168 Tiana Thomas              JR Waterville            23:11.15  138
169 Elly Bengtsson            SO Freeport              23:11.24  139
170 Sara Chavarie             SR Brewer High School    23:12.08  140
171 Nicole Bakeman            SR George Stevens        23:12.75  141
172 Rachael Chavarie          FR Brewer High School    23:12.88  142
173 Ellen Tuttle              SO St. Dominic           23:13.65
174 Carlin Tindall            SO Merriconeag           23:14.85  143
175 Ashley Richards           JR Caribou High School   23:15.74  144
176 Hanae Miyake              SR Waynflete School      23:17.70  145
177 Courtney King             FR Cony High School      23:20.60
178 Emily Trafton             SR Waynflete School      23:22.15  146
179 India Pickett             SO Monmouth Academy      23:22.34
180 Michaela Fortin           SR Erskine Academy       23:23.02
181 Marjjorie Lee             SR Massabesic            23:23.94  147
182 Jen Marcus                FR Marshwood             23:25.87  148
183 Renee Dube                SR Caribou High School   23:27.77  149
184 Sadie Sarvis              SO Portland              23:29.04  150
185 Jamie Ford                SR Ellsworth             23:30.01  151
186 Roland Elin               JR Portland              23:30.12  152
187 Mariah Brown              FR Ellsworth             23:30.91  153
188 Lily Sanders              SO Brunswick             23:31.37  154
189 Ariana Mohammad           SO South Portalnd        23:32.99  155
190 Destinee Neureuther       JR Greater Houlton       23:33.96
191 Melissa Mitchell          JR York High School      23:34.07  156
192 Candace Doughty           SO Brewer High School    23:34.16  157
193 Alicia Eggleston          SR Mt. Ararat            23:35.86  158
194 Emily Jennings            SO Freeport              23:36.69  159
195 Nicole Kehoe              SR Thornton Academy      23:38.33  160
196 Maggie Meixell            SR North Yarmouth        23:39.67  161
197 Abigail Weston            JR Waterville            23:40.07  162
198 Clara Beal                FR Machias               23:40.28
199 Olivia Ekelund            SR Bucksport             23:42.59  163
200 Hadley Gibson             SR North Yarmouth        23:44.40  164
201 Hannah Austin             FR North Yarmouth        23:45.23  165
202 Marina Mann               SR Lee Academy           23:48.94
203 Silvia Ludic              JR Dirigo High School    23:52.83  166
204 Jordyn Mann               FR Monmouth Academy      23:53.07
205 Eva Marie Olsen           FR Islesboro             23:53.09
206 Alexa Grindle             JR Brewer High School    23:56.06  167
207 Piper Wilber              FR Marshwood             23:57.43  168
208 Samantha Furbish          FR Marshwood             23:58.70  169
209 Anna Maxsimic             FR Brewer High School    23:59.27  170
210 Madison Cole              FR George Stevens        23:59.87  171
211 Ashley Simon              SO Hampden Academy       24:00.93  172
212 Hayley Steckler           SO Freeport              24:02.56  173
213 Alexis Laliberte          FR St. Dominic           24:02.78
214 Juliette Luchini          SR Mt. Blue              24:04.83  174
215 Maddy Doyle               FR Marshwood             24:06.88  175
216 Bethanie Knighton         SO Freeport              24:08.06  176
217 Rosalyn Moisan            JR Windham High School   24:08.34  177
218 Kristen Robbins           SO Bangor High School    24:08.78  178
219 Molly Walsh               FR Yarmouth              24:09.87  179
220 Brandy Carle              SR Calais High School    24:10.06
221 Lauren Magnuson           FR South Portalnd        24:10.85  180
222 McKenzie Rogers           FR Yarmouth              24:11.32  181
223 Sam Frost                 SO Windham High School   24:12.43  182
224 Emilie Seavey             SO Orono High School     24:13.46  183
225 Kyuanna Libby                Bonny Eagle           24:14.32  184
226 Kathryn Rotini            JR Marshwood             24:15.54  185
227 Abby Popenoe              SO Portland              24:20.73  186
228 Marina Dow                SR Hampden Academy       24:20.81  187
229 Hattie Simon              SO Thornton Academy      24:21.88  188
230 Joan Overman              FR Washburn              24:22.64  189
231 Courtney Allen            FR Lewiston              24:24.94  190
232 Rowan Price               SO Waynflete School      24:25.91  191
233 Helene Sherburne          SR Hampden Academy       24:25.99  192
234 Marianne Helton           FR Washburn              24:30.92  193
235 Maya Schwehm              FR Boothbay Region       24:33.42
236 Kyndra McKenzie           FR South Portalnd        24:36.17  194
237 Libby Spencer             SO Orono High School     24:36.30  195
238 Haley Deluca-Lowell       FR John Bapst            24:40.56  196
239 Cassidy Spencer           SR Fort Kent             24:45.42
240 Natalie Hewitt               Bonny Eagle           24:46.58  197
241 Chace-Donahue Emelie      JR Merriconeag           24:46.87  198
242 Kelsey Pelletier          SO Fort Kent             24:48.15
243 Sarah Ouellette           SR South Portalnd        24:49.21  199
244 Margaret Robe             SR Waterville            24:49.48  200
245 Taylor True               SO Lewiston              24:51.72  201
246 Brynne DuBois             SO Marshwood             24:52.14  202
247 Kathryn Nagle             FR Bangor High School    24:52.93  203
248 Amelia Tashney            SR Dirigo High School    24:53.86  204
249 Mary Kashkooli            SO John Bapst            24:54.79  205
250 Meagan Ring               SO St. Dominic           24:57.01
251 Chloe Rowse               SR Waynflete School      24:58.21  206
252 Amanda Moir               SR George Stevens        25:01.18  207
253 Mikayla Churchill         FR Washburn              25:03.60  208
254 Helen Carter              FR Camden Hills          25:04.53  209
255 Mary Manley               SO Maranacook            25:06.39  210
256 Phoebe Walsh              SR Yarmouth              25:11.31  211
257 Becki Bryant              FR Monmouth Academy      25:14.01
258 Sarah Jordan              SR North Yarmouth        25:14.32  212
259 Morgan Scully             SR North Yarmouth        25:15.20  213
260 Johanna Lunn              SO Bangor High School    25:16.04  214
261 Lucy Wilcox               JR Limestone / Mssm      25:19.30
262 Srah Beth Camoisi         SO Thornton Academy      25:21.98  215
263 Hannah Heald              FR Washburn              25:22.43  216
264 Anna LeClair              SR Waterville            25:26.31  217
265 Cedar Slagle              FR George Stevens        25:28.42  218
266 Avalon Langevin           SR Bucksport             25:30.13  219
267 Megan Bradbury               Dirigo High School    25:34.63  220
268 Helen Roberts             SR Limestone / Mssm      25:35.39
269 Lakota Bowen              SR George Stevens        25:35.62  221
270 Oswald Zoe                JR Merriconeag           25:36.15  222
271 Madison Darrah            SO York High School      25:36.40  223
272 Lydia Fox                 SO Waynflete School      25:38.50  224
273 Sierra Waite              SO Lee Academy           25:38.57
274 Amber Hall                SO Bucksport             25:41.66  225
275 Louisa Nyhus              FR Waterville            25:53.60  226
276 Sierra McDonald           FR Bangor Christian      25:58.81
277 Selena Sawtelle           SR Dirigo High School    26:00.15  227
278 Megan Shuman              JR Bangor High School    26:01.26  228
279 Sam Boothby               SO Bucksport             26:01.79  229
280 Colleen Wright            FR Maranacook            26:01.84  230
281 Anna Ellis                FR Orono High School     26:02.85  231
282 Ramsay Williamson         SR George Stevens        26:03.35  232
283 Sarah Gale                SO Portland              26:08.05  233
284 Bea Hesselbart            FR Portland              26:09.63  234
285 Lauren Clum Russell       SR Thornton Academy      26:19.03  235
286 Elizabeth Lemin           FR Bangor High School    26:22.56  236
287 Lilly Cousins             JR George Stevens        26:23.86  237
288 Grace Kavanah             SO Maranacook            26:27.87  238
289 Ellis Miskell             FR North Yarmouth        26:29.90  239
290 Phoebe Suva               JR Waynflete School      26:31.94  240
291 Chloe Stubbs              FR Bucksport             26:36.50  241
292 Alie Courtney             SR Thornton Academy      26:43.97  242
293 Sylvia Beliveau           JR Lewiston              26:50.81  243
294 Jade Darragh              SO Bucksport             26:52.31  244
295 Laurie Hamilton           SR Orono High School     26:56.62  245
296 Sierra Cooper                Bonny Eagle           27:45.67  246
297 Kaisa Huotari             JR Orono High School     29:46.87  247
298 Brittney DeRoche          SO Dirigo High School    45:48.26  248
 -- Angela Tirabassi          JR South Portalnd             DNF
 -- Thea Pederson             JR Maranacook                 DNF
 
Combined Team Scores
=======================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
=======================================================================
Results - Women
   1 Cheverus                     88    1    3    6    7   71   78   83
      Total Time:  1:40:30.60
         Average:    20:06.12
   2 Mount Desert Island HS      116   19   21   23   26   27   45  113
      Total Time:  1:44:25.70
         Average:    20:53.14
   3 Camden Hills High School    168    2   10   37   59   60   63  209
      Total Time:  1:44:40.43
         Average:    20:56.09
   4 Massabesic High School      200   16   33   34   53   64  110  147
      Total Time:  1:46:58.00
         Average:    21:23.60
   5 Mt. Ararat High School      203   15   29   50   51   58  103  158
      Total Time:  1:47:01.51
         Average:    21:24.31
   6 Brunswick High School       251   14   40   47   68   82  128  154
      Total Time:  1:47:51.27
         Average:    21:34.26
   7 Caribou High School         311   13   46   54   96  102  144  149
      Total Time:  1:48:49.22
         Average:    21:45.85
   8 Mt. Blue High School        353   24   62   75   86  106  136  174
      Total Time:  1:49:48.99
         Average:    21:57.80
   9 Cape Elizabeth School Hig   357   41   66   74   87   89   95  101
      Total Time:  1:50:10.93
         Average:    22:02.19
  10 Windham High School         362   28   30   80   93  131  177  182
      Total Time:  1:49:47.47
         Average:    21:57.50
  11 Greely High School          363   20   73   79   91  100  105  130
      Total Time:  1:49:59.90
         Average:    21:59.98
  12 York High School            382   11   39   88  121  123  156  223
      Total Time:  1:49:37.44
         Average:    21:55.49
  13 John Bapst High School      394   17   67   72  116  122  196  205
      Total Time:  1:50:26.00
         Average:    22:05.20
  14 Hampden Academy             412   22   35   84   99  172  187  192
      Total Time:  1:50:52.31
         Average:    22:10.47
  15 Ellsworth High School       440    8   61  119  120  132  151  153
      Total Time:  1:50:33.74
         Average:    22:06.75
  16 Falmouth High School        491   57   94  108  114  118  126  137
      Total Time:  1:52:19.24
         Average:    22:27.85
  17 Yarmouth High School        497   42   69   92  115  179  181  211
      Total Time:  1:52:47.46
         Average:    22:33.50
  18 Washburn District High Sc   508    9   52   65  189  193  208  216
      Total Time:  1:52:59.47
         Average:    22:35.90
  19 Maranacook High School      521    5   32   44  210  230  238
      Total Time:  1:53:34.03
         Average:    22:42.81
  20 Merriconeag Waldorf High    535   77   81  107  127  143  198  222
      Total Time:  1:53:05.05
         Average:    22:37.01
  21 Waterville High School      552    4   48  138  162  200  217  226
      Total Time:  1:52:44.51
         Average:    22:32.91
  22 Bonny Eagle High School     577   25   38  133  184  197  246
      Total Time:  1:54:19.71
         Average:    22:51.95
  23 Freeport High School        609   98  104  109  139  159  173  176
      Total Time:  1:54:23.00
         Average:    22:52.60
  24 Brewer High School          648   97  112  140  142  157  167  170
      Total Time:  1:55:07.01
         Average:    23:01.41
  25 South Portland High Schoo   670   12  129  155  180  194  199
      Total Time:  1:55:40.08
         Average:    23:08.02
  26 Lewiston High School        704   85  111  117  190  201  243
      Total Time:  1:56:56.20
         Average:    23:23.24
  27 Thornton Academy            716   18  135  160  188  215  235  242
      Total Time:  1:57:15.48
         Average:    23:27.10
  28 Waynflete School            719   31  145  146  191  206  224  240
      Total Time:  1:57:14.57
         Average:    23:26.92
  29 Bangor High School          726   55   76  178  203  214  228  236
      Total Time:  1:58:19.18
         Average:    23:39.84
  30 Marshwood High School       730   70  148  168  169  175  185  202
      Total Time:  1:57:34.78
         Average:    23:30.96
  31 Orono High School           742   43   90  183  195  231  245  247
      Total Time:  1:58:42.21
         Average:    23:44.45
  32 Portland High School        747  125  134  150  152  186  233  234
      Total Time:  1:57:16.76
         Average:    23:27.36
  33 Dirigo High School          750   36  124  166  204  220  227  248
      Total Time:  1:58:29.58
         Average:    23:41.92
  34 North Yarmouth Academy      758   56  161  164  165  212  213  239
      Total Time:  1:58:17.05
         Average:    23:39.41
  35 Bucksport High School       885   49  163  219  225  229  241  244
      Total Time:  2:02:34.80
         Average:    24:30.96
  36 George Stevens Academy      958  141  171  207  218  221  232  237
      Total Time:  2:03:17.84
         Average:    24:39.57




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News