Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Maine Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

York Hospital 5K Road & Cross Country Race

York, ME, June 4, 2011

[Overall Results | Age Group Awards ]

Age Group Results


                             AGE-GROUP RESULTS
                York Hospital 5K Road & Cross Country Race
                       Saturday June 4, 2011 8:30AM
       Timing & Finish Line Management by 5K Sports Race Management
            Fiveksport@aol.com   207-865-4501   Fiveksport.com
 

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1     8 HENRY O'SHAUGHNESSY 16 YORK               ME   20:21 
    2    10 Griffin Mercer      14 York Harbor         M   20:41 
    3    11 Graham Mercer       10 York Harbor         M   20:47 
    4    12 Camden Corso        13 Newmarket           N   20:48 
    5    14 OLIVER COLLINS      16 ELIOT              ME   21:04 
    6    15 Tucker Corbett      13 York                M   21:05 
    7    16 Ryan Simpson        12 York                M   21:12 
    8    18 CHRISTIAN O'CONNOR  15 YORK               ME   21:14 
    9    24 Todd Brockelman     15 York               ME   22:11 
   10    28 Jacob Martin        11 YORK               ME   22:19 
   11    35 BEN MOULTON         13 CAPE NEDDICK       ME   23:04 
   12    40 Jack Rohrer         13 York                M   23:19 
   13    41 WILL DUFFY          13 YORK               ME   23:21 
   14    50 NICK RAINFORTH       9 YORK               ME   23:54 
   15    56 Connor McCoomb      10 South Berwick       M   24:09 
   16    57 Mack Kawczynski     12 York                M   24:10 
   17    71 John Bychok          9 Cape Neddick        M   24:57 
   18    73 Gavin Kawczynski     9 York                M   24:59 
   19    84 Cole Dragsbaek      12 Hopkinton           M   25:26 
   20    88 Samuel Sewall       13 York                M   25:40 
   21    99 DANIEL CANNATA      15 YORK               ME   26:29 
   22   101 Riley Linn           9 York               ME   26:43 
   23   104 James Sullivan       8 Brentwood          NH   26:52 
   24   113 Jacob Bossi         13 South Berwick       M   27:04 
   25   119 Colin Palmer        11 York                M   27:17 
   26   124 JONATHAN DONOVAN     9 YORK               ME   27:23 
   27   126 Riley Johnston       9 York                M   27:26 
   28   127 Willis Rivers        9 Cape Neddick        M   27:28 
   29   131 NEVAN COLLINS       11 ELIOT              ME   27:33 
   30   132 Rex Brockelman      13 York               ME   27:34 
   31   134 DYLAN PRINCE         9 YORK               ME   27:35 
   32   139 JOHN O'BRIEN         9 YORK               ME   27:39 
   33   146 BENJAMIN ENSMAN     10 YORK               ME   28:05 
   34   155 Keenan Gamache      11 York               ME   28:22 
   35   156 THOMAS DONNELLY     11 YORK               ME   28:24 
   36   159 Jonathan Burke      10 York               ME   28:25 
   37   169 Jack Welch          11 York                M   28:51 
   38   177 Collin Edminster     9 York                M   29:09 
   39   180 MOAH ENSMAN          8 YORK               ME   29:31 
   40   198 Greg Goldberg        9 Cape Neddick        M   30:25 
   41   200 Tyler Rivers         9 Cape Neddick        M   30:27 
   42   201 Rollan Lemieux       9 Cape Neddick        M   30:28 
   43   202 Noah Ernenwein      10 York                M   30:32 
   44   207 Kevin Burke          6 York               ME   30:50 
   45   211 Derek Goldberg      10 Cape Neddick        M   31:02 
   46   212 Christian Burke      8 York               ME   31:02 
   47   216 TYLER HUMPHREY       8 YORK               ME   31:10 
   48   220 Paul Briggs          9 York                M   31:13 
   49   221 Wil Masterson        9 York               ME   31:14 
   50   257 Brock Dalton        10 York               ME   32:31 
   51   258 Conall Hirsch       10 York               M    32:52 
   52   265 Connor Remick        9 York                M   33:10 
   53   267 TREVOR LAVIGNE      10 YORK               ME   33:21 
   54   268 Isaiah Plante       10 York                M   33:23 
   55   269 Brady Harrod         9 Cape Neddick        M   33:25 
   56   278 MARSHALL FORD       10 YORK               ME   34:17 
   57   301 EVAN SCHINDLER      10 YORK               ME   35:57 
   58   304 Austin Ehret        17 Cape Neddick       ME   36:03 
   59   311 JAKOB ENSMON         8 YORK               ME   36:13 
   60   321 Max Ernenwein        8 York                M   37:03 
   61   323 Nash Pritchard       9 York                M   37:05 
   62   327 Alex Varner          9 South Berwick       M   37:13 
   63   335 Matthew Corso       11 Newmarket           N   38:01 
   64   336 Andrew Jancovic      7 York                M   38:07 
   65   337 COLE LEE            10 YORK               ME   38:08 
   66   342 IAIN WELCH          10 YORK               ME   38:18 
   67   347 Timothy Perkins      9 York                M   38:40 
   68   348 Ethan Hanson        10 York                M   38:41 
   69   352 Joshua Gennaro       8 Cape Neddick        M   38:50 
   70   357 MAX PICKETT          9 CAPE NEDDICK       ME   39:02 
   71   363 Logan Works          9 York                M   39:41 
   72   382 WYLIE WITHAM        10 YORK               ME   41:15 
   73   390 Joey Lusher         11 York                M   42:21 
   74   404 Cody Spicer         14 York                M   42:53 
   75   417 ALEX SHORT          10 YORK               ME   44:11 
   76   430 Peter Arsenault     11 Cape Neddick        M   45:41 
   77   432 RILEY SHORT          7 YORK               ME   46:01 
   78   450 Nathaniel Chayer     9 York                M   48:36 
   79   451 Jamie Filias        10 York                M   48:38 
   80   454 Christian Remick    11 York                M   48:43 
   81   457 QUINTON FOWLER      10 YORK               ME   49:17 
   82   472 Brody Ehret         11 Cape Neddick       ME   53:31 
   83   486 ETHAN BRALEY        19 MAPLETON           ME   59:17 
   84   489 NOAH CARAMIHALIS     9 YORK               ME 1:02:57 
   85   491 GARRETT OUELLETTE   10 YORK               ME 1:03:32 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1    30 CATIE KEENAN        17 YORK               ME   22:24 
    2    37 Gabby Fogg          12 Kennebunkport       M   23:08 
    3    42 Malia Cryan         11 York                M   23:22 
    4    52 Violet Sullivan     10 Brentwood          NH   23:59 
    5    59 Tayla Bando         12 York                M   24:13 
    6    94 FINN COLLINS        13 ELIOT              ME   25:58 
    7   103 Cara Smith          12 York                M   26:49 
    8   110 Elizabeth Papp      11 York Beach          M   27:00 
    9   121 PAYTON HUMPHREY     11 YORK               ME   27:20 
   10   128 ELLIE BYCHOK        11 CAPE NEDDICK       ME   27:29 
   11   129 JULIA BABCOCK       11                         27:30 
   12   162 Morgan Dragsbaek    10 Hopkinton           M   28:28 
   13   165 Molly Dunkelberger  17 Eliot              ME   28:31 
   14   183 Macey White          9 Eliot               M   29:43 
   15   185 Erin Palmer         10 York                M   29:45 
   16   186 Halee Bando         10 York                M   29:46 
   17   187 Megan Levesque      12 Portsmouth         NH   29:46 
   18   195 NATALIE MITCHELL    11 YORK               ME   30:17 
   19   218 Molly Rohrer         6 York                M   31:12 
   20   228 NINA HOWE            9 YORK               ME   31:33 
   21   244 Morgan Smith        10 York                M   32:10 
   22   245 KYLIE CARAMIHALIS   11 YORK               ME   32:12 
   23   246 Lily Oliver         12 York                M   32:12 
   24   253 Brianna Rash        12 Berwick             M   32:21 
   25   254 SYDNEY BOUCHARD     10 CAPE NEDDICK       ME   32:24 
   26   256 Samantha Corbett    10 York                M   32:26 
   27   266 Jacquelyn Tabora    10 York               ME   33:15 
   28   270 Emma Whitman         9 York                M   33:26 
   29   271 Hailey Tremblay      9 Cape Neddick        M   33:27 
   30   277 Leah Ford           12 Berwick            ME   34:08 
   31   279 Kelsey Johnston     11 York                M   34:19 
   32   280 Diana Whitman       10 York                M   34:21 
   33   286 Hayley Smith         8 York                M   35:06 
   34   287 CASSIE REINERSTON    9 YORK               ME   35:07 
   35   289 CAROLINE HARRINGTON  8 YORK BEACH         ME   35:09 
   36   291 Laura Wilson         8 York               ME   35:11 
   37   297 Kayla Edminster     10 York                M   35:37 
   38   303 AUDREY MITCHELL     10 YORK               ME   36:01 
   39   305 ANNA DONNELLY        8 YORK               ME   36:04 
   40   306 MARGARET DESMARAIS   8 YORK               ME   36:05 
   41   307 Brook Roberge       10 Cape Neddick       ME   36:07 
   42   308 Madeleine Lindgren   8 South Berwick           36:09 
   43   310 Caitie Edminster     7 York                M   36:12 
   44   312 Sophie Barbaro      10 York                M   36:16 
   45   316 KATIE TETREAULT      9 YORK               ME   36:54 
   46   333 ZOE BARDWELL        11 YORK               ME   37:45 
   47   341 Liza Corso           7 Newmarket           N   38:14 
   48   343 NAOMI MILLER-EDWARD  8 YORK               ME   38:24 
   49   350 ELISE CREAGAN        5 YORK               ME   38:45 
   50   353 DELANEY LABONTE      9 YORK               ME   38:52 
   51   354 ABIGAIL ORSO         9 YORK HARBOR        ME   38:53 
   52   358 Catie Giffen         9 York               ME   39:11 
   53   360 Corina Lombardi     11 York Harbor         M   39:18 
   54   361 Emma Ruland         11 York Beach          M   39:20 
   55   364 Joelle Shipman       8 York                M   39:45 
   56   365 Madeline McKie      11 York                M   39:58 
   57   367 Sophia Ruland        8 York Beach          M   40:09 
   58   368 Danielle Ford        8 Berwick            ME   40:11 
   59   370 Sage Works           7 York                M   40:22 
   60   373 Mary Kocev           8 York                M   40:25 
   61   376 ISABELLE BABCOCK     8                         40:29 
   62   391 Hannah Gennaro      10 Cape Neddick        M   42:22 
   63   392 Caroline Leal       10 York                M   42:22 
   64   393 Emma Parrotta        8 Cape Neddick        M   42:23 
   65   395 KARA DONOVAN         9 YORK               ME   42:32 
   66   396 Fiona Murphy         9 York               ME   42:33 
   67   402 Sarah Dorazio       12 York                M   42:51 
   68   403 Jillian Dorazio      9 York                M   42:52 
   69   408 Maggie Talty        10 York                M   43:43 
   70   409 Lila Sewall          9 York                M   43:51 
   71   411 Libby Ware          10 York                M   43:53 
   72   412 Julia McCarthy       9 York               ME   43:54 
   73   413 Jesse Edmondson     10 York               ME   43:57 
   74   414 Megan Jancovic      10 York                M   44:02 
   75   424 Jordan McKie         9 York                M   45:21 
   76   426 HANNAH NEWCOMBE      8 YORK               ME   45:35 
   77   427 Lauren Woodward      9 York                M   45:36 
   78   436 AMY FORESTER         9 YORK               ME   47:11 
   79   437 Phoebe Keenan        8 York               ME   47:12 
   80   438 Zoe Lafleur-Kief     8 York               ME   47:14 
   81   447 Madigan Murphy       6 York               ME   48:23 
   82   459 ABAGAIL ENSMAN      12 YORK               ME   49:34 
   83   467 MOLLY BODSON        12 PORTSMOUTH         NH   51:39 
   84   475 Olivia Linehan       9 York               ME   55:29 
   85   476 Taylor Pelletier    14 York               ME   55:36 
   86   480 Teigan Olsen         4 Eliot               M   57:09 
   87   481 Danielle Spicer      9 York                M   58:38 
   88   482 Tara Howe            6 York                M   59:00 
   89   485 Deidre Dicker       19 Biddeford           M   59:16 
   90   494 Autumn Hendricks     9 Gilford             N 1:06:55 
   91   495 Ryann Hendricks      7 Gilford             N 1:07:02 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1     3 Evan Morse          29 York               ME   18:49 
    2     6 KYLE GANDREAU       27 YORK               ME   19:54 
    3     7 Garrett Perkins     27 Portsmouth          N   20:01 
    4    86 DANIEL BONSALL      29 STATE COLLEGE      PA   25:31 
    5    87 TOM OHLSON          24 YORK               ME   25:36 
    6   122 MATTHEW FOWLER      23 NEW LONDON         CT   27:21 
    7   140 JEFFREY BLANCHARD   28 NO. CHELMSFORD     MA   27:44 
    8   170 Colin Bonzey        26 Brighton            M   28:57 
    9   479 Michael McQuade     28 Cape Neddick        M   57:06 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1    34 Morgan Bickford     25 Boston              M   23:01 
    2    36 ERICA WEBBER        29 YORK               ME   23:05 
    3    60 CASEY HOATSON       23 YORK               ME   24:14 
    4    70 JENNIFER ZAFFINI    29 PORTSMOUTH         NH   24:52 
    5    80 Amanda Halle        28 South Boston        M   25:10 
    6    85 Brooke Desper       27 Rochester           N   25:27 
    7    91 Cassandra Chase     23 York               ME   25:49 
    8   109 Miranda Vinson      29 Pembroke           NH   26:58 
    9   123 Rachel Dicker       23 Cambridge           M   27:22 
   10   138 Johnna Seaward      29 Portsmouth          N   27:38 
   11   144 Meghan Nason        25 Sanbornville        N   28:02 
   12   145 KRISTINA FASKIANOS  23 YORK               ME   28:03 
   13   152 Malinda McEvoy      28 Berwick            ME   28:17 
   14   166 MOLLY AUBUCHON      26 SALISBURY          MA   28:32 
   15   167 Ellen Thomson       23 Kittery            ME   28:44 
   16   178 Amber Gerry         24 Limerick            M   29:21 
   17   181 JOANA TITCOMB       28 WELLS              ME   29:37 
   18   192 Mikala Burleigh     29 Boston              M   30:12 
   19   210 Rebecca Driver      24 Durham              N   30:56 
   20   227 AMANDA LYNCH        22 PORTLAND           ME   31:32 
   21   232 MICAELA PURCELL     29 PORTSMOUTH         NH   31:38 
   22   234 KAILEY ROY          22 YORK               ME   31:47 
   23   235 Shawna Richard      24 Lyman               M   31:49 
   24   239 Sharon Ehret        22 Cape Neddick       ME   31:58 
   25   248 CRYSTAL MONROE      26 YORK               ME   32:14 
   26   249 KASSY GLAGG         25 YORK               ME   32:15 
   27   259 Kim Shirk           24 Shapleigh           M   32:53 
   28   262 Rachel Roberts      27 South Berwick      ME   32:57 
   29   263 Sarah Reburn        28 South Berwick      ME   32:59 
   30   264 Courtney Bonzey     26 Brighton            M   33:03 
   31   276 AILSON WIKLUN       23 CHELMSFORD         MA   34:06 
   32   298 Whitney Leconte     27 Cape Elizabeth      M   35:48 
   33   314 Mandy McDonald      28 Wells               M   36:22 
   34   326 Ashley Furness      26 Sanford             M   37:08 
   35   334 Carie Schelfhaudt   26 Cape Neddick        M   37:47 
   36   366 TRACI AVERY-PARDOE  29 KITTERY            ME   40:01 
   37   387 CHELSEA CORMIER     27 SACO               ME   41:50 
   38   397 Whitney Callnan     26 South Berwick      ME   42:34 
   39   444 Nadine Glass        26 York                M   48:16 
   40   483 Miranda Emmons      26 Buxton              M   59:06 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1     5 Eric Knowlton       37 Wayland             M   19:39 
    2     9 BRANDON KEIRNS      36 YORK               ME   20:25 
    3    17 John Vinson         32 Pembroke           NH   21:12 
    4    45 Erich Fogg          39 Kennebunkport       M   23:33 
    5    46 Greg Geisser        31 Portland            M   23:35 
    6    49 Jeremy Saunders     30 Rochester           N   23:48 
    7    58 Steven Hansen       34 South Berwick       M   24:11 
    8    64 KURT MAY            38 KITTERY            ME   24:24 
    9    78 TYLER LOWE          30 PORTSMOUTH         NH   25:08 
   10    82 KIP HUMPHREY        38 YORK               ME   25:13 
   11    89 Ron Bolanos         33 Wells               M   25:44 
   12   102 JOSH SMITHSON       31 PORTSMOUTH         NH   26:46 
   13   108 THOMAS LEARY IV     31 ROCHESTER          NH   26:56 
   14   164 Derek Roma          36 Charlestown        MA   28:29 
   15   191 Tom Burleigh        30 Boston              M   30:11 
   16   196 MATTHEW YULE        38 KITTERY            ME   30:19 
   17   203 Luke Ernenwein      37 York                M   30:33 
   18   293 SCOTT HARRINGTON    32 YORK BEACH         ME   35:13 
   19   317 Trent Welch         39 York                M   36:55 
   20   328 Christopher L'Homme 37 Hudson              M   37:16 
   21   338 Michael Jancovic    37 York                M   38:09 
   22   351 SEAN CREAGAN        37 YORK               ME   38:46 
   23   377 JERRY BABCOCK       37                         40:32 
   24   449 Henry Dorazio       38 York                M   48:26 
   25   497 Matthew Wieder      37 South Berwick       M 1:07:07 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    21 ALICIA MARQUIS      32 KITTERY            ME   21:19 
    2    31 Brett Norris        32 Salem              MA   22:32 
    3    55 Kris Fogg           39 Kennebunk           M   24:06 
    4    61 Nhiem Fletcher      38 Greenland          NH   24:15 
    5    63 KERIN BROWN         36 LONDONDORRY        NH   24:23 
    6    72 Whitney Nelsen      33 York               ME   24:58 
    7   105 Allison Hackett     36 Rochester           N   26:53 
    8   111 Pamela Duranceau    39 Saco               ME   27:01 
    9   130 Lisa Jean           39 Londonderry         N   27:31 
   10   136 Sarah Varney        34 Barrington          N   27:37 
   11   137 Sara Daley          34 York Beach          M   27:38 
   12   148 Sarah Geisser       31 Portland            M   28:12 
   13   157 Sarah Volkay        39 West Newfield       M   28:24 
   14   172 JEN BABCOCK         33                         28:59 
   15   173 Rebecca Harris      33 Shapleigh           M   29:02 
   16   176 Kyla Scarponi       31 York                M   29:09 
   17   179 KIMBERLY DOE        37 MILTON             NH   29:25 
   18   184 Kristin Van Ooyen   37 York Beach          M   29:44 
   19   199 Hannah Ring         37 York                M   30:26 
   20   204 Sarah Bolanos       30 Wells               M   30:40 
   21   205 Tammy Poisson       31 Biddeford          ME   30:46 
   22   217 DIANE RONDO         33 GRAY               ME   31:11 
   23   236 Alice Balkin        32 York Harbor         M   31:50 
   24   241 AMY CATLING         38 YORK               ME   32:02 
   25   243 Kerry Cosneau       36 Wells              ME   32:09 
   26   247 Jane May            37 Kittery            ME   32:13 
   27   250 Teresa Sirois       35 rth Yarmouth       ME   32:15 
   28   251 KEYCHO WYNN         30 PORTSMOUTH         NH   32:17 
   29   255 JENNIFER BOUCHARD   39 CAPE NEDDICK       ME   32:25 
   30   260 Valerie Simpson     33 Londonderry         N   32:53 
   31   273 Brooke Ahlquist     30 Kittery Point       M   33:30 
   32   275 JODY DONNELLY       38 YORK               ME   34:04 
   33   282 Jennifer Lovejoy    33 Newburyport         M   34:46 
   34   283 Danielle Hansen     33 Topsham             M   34:47 
   35   292 JACUI REINERSTON    36 YORK               ME   35:12 
   36   309 Sara Lindgren       38 South Berwick      ME   36:10 
   37   315 Jill Varney         32 Dover               N   36:23 
   38   322 Jennifer Ernenwein  37 York                M   37:04 
   39   330 Meredith L'Hommedie 36 Hudson              M   37:23 
   40   339 Jennifer Jancovic   38 York                M   38:10 
   41   371 Lori White          36 York                M   40:23 
   42   374 Renee Kocev         37 York                M   40:26 
   43   381 CHRISTY WITHAM      38 YORK               ME   41:13 
   44   394 Christine Parrotta  37 Cape Neddick        M   42:31 
   45   425 Carrie McKie        37 York                M   45:25 
   46   428 CYNTHIA FILLIETTNZ  37 CAPE NEDDICK       ME   45:39 
   47   429 Sarah Woodward      38 York                M   45:40 
   48   445 KIMBERLY MARTIN     39 YORK               ME   48:19 
   49   448 Christine Dorazio   39 York                M   48:24 
   50   456 Cheryl Rivers       38 Cape Neddick        M   48:46 
   51   458 Tracy Keirns        38 York                M   49:24 
   52   463 Casey Giffen        39 York               ME   50:57 
   53   465 MARY ATSON          35 PORTSMOUTH         NH   51:30 
   54   466 KARYN LINCHEY       38 PORTSMOUTH         NH   51:36 
   55   474 Denise Clark        32 York               ME   55:27 
   56   478 Celeste Roma        32 Charlestown        MA   55:42 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1     1 Jeffrey Kelly       43 Byfield             M   17:38 
    2     2 JOE MCEACHERN       40 KITTERY            ME   18:34 
    3     4 Lewis Chamberlain   40 Eliot               M   19:01 
    4    20 Robert Rubin        42 York                M   21:17 
    5    22 Thomas Simpson      46 York                M   21:24 
    6    23 Scott Corso         42 Newmarket           N   21:32 
    7    25 Bryan Thompson      41 York                M   22:12 
    8    27 WILLS CATLING       42 YORK               ME   22:17 
    9    44 JOHN COLLINS        45 ELIOT              ME   23:30 
   10    47 BILL WEIGEL         49 YORK               ME   23:39 
   11    51 Chuck Pineo         48 York                M   23:55 
   12    53 Scott Clegg         40 Londonderry         N   24:00 
   13    54 Michael Jean        43 Londonderry         N   24:02 
   14    65 DAVID CUNNINGHAM    47 YORK               ME   24:31 
   15    69 WILLIAM FANDRICH    48 HAMPTON            NH   24:50 
   16    83 Dean Lessard        43 York Beach          M   25:20 
   17    90 JIM REINERSTON      44 YORK               ME   25:48 
   18    96 MIKE BYCHOK         49 CAPE NEDDICK       ME   26:14 
   19   100 William Beane       42 North Berwick       M   26:41 
   20   107 Jace Ehret          42 Cape Neddick        M   26:55 
   21   112 Vincent Bossi       45 South Berwick       M   27:03 
   22   118 Paul Martin         42 Wells               M   27:16 
   23   147 JONATHAN ENSMAN     45 YORK               ME   28:06 
   24   149 Michael Papp        45 York Beach          M   28:12 
   25   150 Daniel Kobylenski   43 Goshen              C   28:13 
   26   153 John Archibald      40 North Reading       M   28:18 
   27   206 THOMAS CRYAN        46 YORK               ME   30:49 
   28   219 Tyler Rohrer        40 York                M   31:13 
   29   223 Aaron Linn          42 York               ME   31:16 
   30   224 George Masterson    45 York                M   31:16 
   31   229 STEVE HOWE          44 YORK               ME   31:34 
   32   252 Phil Brockelman     48 York               ME   32:19 
   33   300 Tim Corbett         41 York                M   35:53 
   34   302 STEVE SCHINDLER     47 YORK               ME   35:59 
   35   313 Michael Barbaro     41 York                M   36:21 
   36   320 Brian Wilson        44 York               ME   37:02 
   37   349 David Hanson        45 York                M   38:42 
   38   356 Erin Perkins        43 York                M   39:01 
   39   359 JOHN DONNELLY       41 YORK               ME   39:17 
   40   406 Michael Whitman     44 York                M   43:41 
   41   422 Marc Dube           44 Biddeford           M   44:57 
   42   452 Rich Johnston       41 York                M   48:39 
   43   453 Dan Remick          42 York                M   48:41 
   44   469 Paul Cushion        47 Dunstable           M   51:50 
   45   490 STEVEN OUELLETTE    42 YORK               ME 1:03:27 
   46   498 Jerry Hendricks     44 Gilford             N 1:07:10 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    13 LAURIE GAUDREAU     42 YORK               ME   20:54 
    2    29 Ann Dragsbaek       42 Hopkinton           M   22:21 
    3    32 Kelley Santamaria   43 Kittery Point       M   22:36 
    4    67 Bethany Boksanski   44 York               ME   24:45 
    5    81 DENISE WHITTEMORE   45 DUNSTABLE          MA   25:11 
    6    98 Richelle Sipiora    49 Brunswick           M   26:29 
    7   106 Cathy Kerney        45 Cape Elizabeth      M   26:54 
    8   115 Liz Mackey          48 Portsmouth          N   27:11 
    9   117 Margaret Goldberg   40 Cape Neddick        M   27:15 
   10   120 Jennifer Loughlin   41 Brunswick           M   27:18 
   11   135 Traci Waterman      40 Eliot              ME   27:36 
   12   154 Kerry Clegg         40 Londonderry         N   28:21 
   13   158 Kim Cushion         46 Dunstable           M   28:25 
   14   160 JOCELYN GIRARDI     49 YORK               ME   28:26 
   15   161 Ellen Martel        45 Brunswick           M   28:27 
   16   171 Linda Lawson        48 Concord             N   28:58 
   17   188 Lisa Kenney         41 Wells               M   30:05 
   18   190 Karyn Palmer        46 York                M   30:11 
   19   197 Tracy Pepin         45 York                M   30:24 
   20   214 Kathy Bossi         44 South Berwick       M   31:05 
   21   222 Jennifer Linn       42 York               ME   31:15 
   22   231 Jennifer Eaton      41 Cape Neddick       ME   31:37 
   23   242 RUBEN LABONTE       46 YORK               ME   32:03 
   24   261 Denise Leal         45 York                M   32:54 
   25   272 Debra Dupont        42 Cape Neddick        M   33:29 
   26   281 ALICIA HASIAK       46 WELLS              ME   34:42 
   27   290 KAREN TUCKER        43 OLD ORCHARD BEACH  ME   35:10 
   28   295 Nancy Alders        42 Eliot               M   35:26 
   29   296 Tauna Calise        45 Jaffrey             N   35:31 
   30   299 Sandra Corbett      40 York                M   35:51 
   31   318 GRETCHEN CARDOSO    48 WILBRAHAM          MA   36:56 
   32   325 Julie Edminster     41 York                M   37:07 
   33   329 Ruth Varner         41 South Berwick       M   37:21 
   34   332 Desiree Zicko       46 North Reading       M   37:44 
   35   340 Daphne Corso        41 Newmarket           N   38:10 
   36   344 NINA EDWARDS        40 YORK               ME   38:27 
   37   345 Keri Harrod         40                         38:37 
   38   355 Martina Sleeper     46 Cape Neddick        M   38:58 
   39   369 Jessica Shipman     41 York                M   40:13 
   40   384 Regina Pineo        49 York                M   41:30 
   41   398 Jean Gennaro        43 Cape Neddick        M   42:40 
   42   399 Rebecca Ford        46 Berwick            ME   42:41 
   43   400 Tina Curley         47 Cape Neddick        M   42:41 
   44   405 Donna Whitman       42 York                M   42:54 
   45   415 Hellen Edmondson    44 York               ME   44:03 
   46   416 Liz Vizentin        45 York               ME   44:04 
   47   418 Mary Benner         48 Limington           M   44:12 
   48   419 Janice Ware         44 York                M   44:13 
   49   420 Colleen Talty       41 York                M   44:13 
   50   421 Debby Ehret         46 Cape Neddick       ME   44:56 
   51   433 Stephanie Levesque  40 Portsmouth         NH   46:03 
   52   446 Kristen Murphy      41 York               ME   48:22 
   53   455 Patricia Robinet    46 Cape Neddick        M   48:44 
   54   460 JULIE ENSMAN        42 YORK               ME   49:35 
   55   461 Andrea Brockelman   44 York               ME   50:13 
   56   462 NANCY BAKER         42 BOYLSTON           MA   50:23 
   57   464 KIM ORSO            40 YORK HARBOR        ME   51:03 
   58   484 Rose Pinkham        48 Buxton              M   59:08 
   59   496 Stace Hendricks     41 Gilford             N 1:07:03 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    26 FRED WESTON         51 YORK               ME   22:13 
    2    38 Kevin Charles       56 Dover               N   23:12 
    3    48 KENNETH HALLE       55 MANCHESTER         NH   23:41 
    4    66 JON BROWN           53 YORK               ME   24:37 
    5    68 Daniel Will         55 York                M   24:48 
    6    75 ANDRE BEAULIEU      52 SO. BERWICK        ME   25:02 
    7    97 T.J. GRANT          55 YORK               ME   26:25 
    8   125 KEN DEARY           58 DUDLEY             MA   27:24 
    9   133 Donald Bergeron     57 New Hampton         N   27:35 
   10   168 Thomas Dufault      58 Wilbraham           M   28:47 
   11   174 Bob Weiner          56 Concord             N   29:04 
   12   175 JOHN PARKS          55 YORK               ME   29:07 
   13   194 RICH FURNESS        50 SANFORD            ME   30:14 
   14   208 Michael Tullo       50 Waltham             M   30:51 
   15   209 Gregory Filias      52 York                M   30:54 
   16   213 Larry Burke         50 York               ME   31:03 
   17   215 Joseph Kelly        52 Wilbraham           M   31:09 
   18   225 ROGER ROCQUE        58 MANCHESTER         ME   31:29 
   19   237 Ralph Hendrix       54 Scarborough         M   31:52 
   20   240 George Lemire       57 Wells               M   32:01 
   21   274 JEFFREY G.ROSS      55 RAYMOND            NH   34:02 
   22   288 PAUL SALACAIN       58 YORK               ME   35:08 
   23   375 David Lombardi      52 York Harbor         M   40:27 
   24   386 Gary Haugen         58 Wayland             M   41:43 
   25   401 Robert Curley       58 Cape Neddick        M   42:42 
   26   442 Rafael Santiago     54 York                M   48:04 
   27   499 Douglas Krebs       53 Eliot               M 1:10:02 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    39 Anne Hendrix        54 Scarborough         M   23:18 
    2    76 Heidi Oliver        50 York                M   25:04 
    3   116 SALLY BROWN         53 YORK               ME   27:12 
    4   141 DIANE LAMPREY       50 YORK               ME   27:47 
    5   142 JANE BERGERON       53 PORTSMOUTH         NH   27:48 
    6   226 DEE DEE BALENTINE   55 YORK               ME   31:30 
    7   294 Beverly Driver      54 Eliot               M   35:21 
    8   319 Arlene Kelly        50 Wilbraham           M   36:57 
    9   331 Ann Carlton         59 Portsmouth         NH   37:29 
   10   379 Marie Lemire        54 Wells               M   40:52 
   11   385 Ann Mckee           57 Wayland             M   41:41 
   12   388 Ann Rash            50 Berwick             M   41:56 
   13   423 Deborah Palmer      59 York               ME   45:11 
   14   439 Dominique Lafleur-K 53 York               ME   47:19 
   15   440 PHYLLIS ELDEN       59 BILLERICA          MA   47:28 
   16   441 Kathy Lampert       51 York                M   47:54 
   17   468 Dawn Goldthwaite    50 Dunstable           M   51:48 
   18   470 Rachel Sammarco     56 Biddeford           M   53:22 
   19   477 Renee Halle         57 Manchester          N   55:40 
   20   487 Christy Dicker      55 Portage             M 1:02:03 
   21   493 ANNE DICKER         52 WESTFIELD          ME 1:06:53 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    43 GARY ROHR           61 STRATHAM           NH   23:29 
    2    74 CRAIG DICKINSON     61 MOODY              ME   25:00 
    3    77 Mark Graziano       60 York                M   25:07 
    4    79 TOM ALBRIGHT        64 YORK               ME   25:10 
    5    92 Allen Lifvergren    60 York                M   25:49 
    6   143 Andrew Najberg      61 Weare               N   27:57 
    7   189 LEO LUPIEN          60 CHICOPEE           MA   30:09 
    8   193 PAUL BRYANT         65 KITTERY            ME   30:13 
    9   233 Paul Robinson       67 York Beach          M   31:45 
   10   285 William Eisen       63 Wellesley           M   35:05 
   11   346 John Vinson         66 Pembroke           NH   38:39 
   12   362 MARK MAYNARD        60 WORCESTER          MA   39:34 
   13   378 Harry Deas          64 Portsmouth          N   40:34 
   14   435 DONALD LESSARD      67 BIDDEFORD          ME   47:09 
   15   471 JOHN SAMMARCO       62 BIDDEFORD          ME   53:23 
   16   488 Phillip Woodman     61 South Berwick       M 1:02:04 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1   114 CAROLE EASTMAN      60 SO. BERWICK        ME   27:10 
    2   230 ANNE BRYER          60 KITTERY POINT      ME   31:34 
    3   380 Irene McDonald      60 Wells               M   41:10 
    4   389 Jean Deas           64 Portsmouth          N   42:01 
    5   410 Edie Desmarais      60 Wolfeboro           N   43:52 
    6   431 Deloris White       64 York                M   45:42 
    7   434 Lucy Lessard        66 Biddeford           M   47:08 
    8   443 Maureen Santiago    60 York                M   48:05 
    9   492 Rebecca Woodman     60 South Berwick       M 1:06:50 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1    62 DUNCAN MCEACHERN    70 KITTERY            ME   24:20 
    2    95 GARY REUTER         72 KITTERY            ME   26:02 
    3   182 Rob L'Italien       75 Newburyport         M   29:42 
    4   238 Lawrence Hope       71 York Harbor        ME   31:53 
    5   324 Paul Lahme          81 York                M   37:06 
    6   383 William Palmer      73 Ogunquit            M   41:18 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   284 Mary Harada         75 West Newbury        M   34:52 
    2   372 Shirley Veno        76 York                M   40:24 




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News